Saxbo 2015 - 13.06.2015 - Fojtkaso 13.6.2015 22:50
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

místo  Jméno                                    Čas                                                                                                                        



D10L  (23)                                  3.4 km  0 m   5 K                             
                                                      1(40)  2(50)   3(70)   4(80)  5(100)       C                                                                         

    1  Novotná, Michaela                      16:40    3:27   9:04   10:41   14:22   15:49   16:40                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:27   5:37    1:37    3:41    1:27    0:51                                                                         
    2  Lamačová, Barbora                      17:51    4:28  10:34   12:28   15:32   16:58   17:51                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:28   6:06    1:54    3:04    1:26    0:53                                                                         
    3  Blahutová, Martina                     18:47    4:33  11:43   13:39   16:37   17:59   18:47                                                                         
       MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha                         4:33   7:10    1:56    2:58    1:22    0:48                                                                         
    4  Šírlová, Markéta                       20:19    5:29  12:29   14:19   17:53   19:23   20:19                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:29   7:00    1:50    3:34    1:30    0:56                                                                         
    5  Kocmanová, Adéla                       21:02    6:41  14:00   15:56   18:54   20:14   21:02                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        6:41   7:19    1:56    2:58    1:20    0:48                                                                         
    6  Horníková, Verča                       22:03    7:28  14:46   17:37   19:48   21:08   22:03                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:28   7:18    2:51    2:11    1:20    0:55                                                                         
    7  Novotná, Barbora                       24:20    5:44  14:17   17:02   21:21   23:30   24:20                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             5:44   8:33    2:45    4:19    2:09    0:50                                                                         
    8  Lipenská, Barbora                      25:43    8:23  15:37   18:46   22:41   24:50   25:43                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:23   7:14    3:09    3:55    2:09    0:53                                                                         
    9  Divišková, Rebeka                      26:46    6:00  14:46   18:04   24:04   25:52   26:46                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:00   8:46    3:18    6:00    1:48    0:54                                                                         
   10  Balcarová, Marie                       27:46    4:44  15:37   18:47   23:48   26:58   27:46                                                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           4:44  10:53    3:10    5:01    3:10    0:48                                                                         
   11  Pokorná, Nela                          28:09    6:31  15:54   18:40   24:09   27:00   28:09                                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                  6:31   9:23    2:46    5:29    2:51    1:09                                                                         
   12  Baloghová, Mile                        30:40    5:11  12:29   22:09   27:24   29:40   30:40                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  5:11   7:18    9:40    5:15    2:16    1:00                                                                         
   13  Pavlova, Lenka                         33:58   11:27  21:39   24:46   29:50   33:02   33:58                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:27  10:12    3:07    5:04    3:12    0:56                                                                         
   14  Rejholcová, Tereza                     34:22    7:30  16:39   19:44   27:19   33:15   34:22                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:30   9:09    3:05    7:35    5:56    1:07                                                                         
   15  Danková, Alice                         35:23    6:44  27:59   29:35   32:57   34:29   35:23                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:44  21:15    1:36    3:22    1:32    0:54                                                                         
   16  Schubert, Hannah                       35:56    7:57  17:16   20:47   30:19   34:35   35:56                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:57   9:19    3:31    9:32    4:16    1:21                                                                         
   17  Folprechtová, Julie                    36:27    7:07  28:36   30:31   33:48   35:35   36:27                                                                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                 7:07  21:29    1:55    3:17    1:47    0:52                                                                         
   18  Štrynclová, Johanka                    37:18    7:14  18:04   25:37   31:45   36:12   37:18                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  7:14  10:50    7:33    6:08    4:27    1:06                                                                         
   19  Šírlová, Zdeňka                        41:27    6:26  16:24   29:43   35:14   40:14   41:27                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:26   9:58   13:19    5:31    5:00    1:13                                                                         
   20  Smolová, Pavla                         41:32   11:28  33:57   35:25   39:07   40:33   41:32                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             11:28  22:29    1:28    3:42    1:26    0:59                                                                         
   21  Lošťáková, Ela                         43:25    9:47  24:05   30:51   37:27   42:17   43:25                                                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  9:47  14:18    6:46    6:36    4:50    1:08                                                                         
   22  Klustová, Tereza                       50:05    5:16  33:55   37:21   44:12   49:11   50:05                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:16  28:39    3:26    6:51    4:59    0:54                                                                         
   23  Janatová, Violka                       52:28   23:09  39:44   42:50   47:53   51:07   52:28                                                                         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        23:09  16:35    3:06    5:03    3:14    1:21                                                                         



D10  (16)                                   2.4 km  105 m   5 K                           
                                                      1(45)  2(55)   3(65)   4(80)  5(100)       C                                                                         

    1  Neumann, Johanna                       25:30    6:10  12:40   16:34   23:24   24:32   25:30                                                                         
       SV Lengefeld                                    6:10   6:30    3:54    6:50    1:08    0:58                                                                         
    2  Hájková, Tereza                        29:09    6:56  14:48   18:36   27:10   28:25   29:09                                                                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             6:56   7:52    3:48    8:34    1:15    0:44                                                                         
    3  Kubecová, Magdalena                    31:17    6:53  15:29   22:17   28:58   30:27   31:17                                                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       6:53   8:36    6:48    6:41    1:29    0:50                                                                         
    4  Mellanová, Judita                      34:10    6:52  15:36   25:03   32:01   33:28   34:10                                                                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             6:52   8:44    9:27    6:58    1:27    0:42                                                                         
    5  Matyášová, Kristýna                    36:00    5:58  12:45   18:08   33:44   35:05   36:00                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:58   6:47    5:23   15:36    1:21    0:55                                                                         
    6  Lošťáková, Sára                        37:31    9:55  18:38   28:19   34:59   36:31   37:31                                                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  9:55   8:43    9:41    6:40    1:32    1:00                                                                         
    7  Hänsel, Flora                          43:04    8:37  19:32   24:14   40:20   42:04   43:04                                                                         
       SV Lengefeld                                    8:37  10:55    4:42   16:06    1:44    1:00                                                                         
    8  Pecková, Tereza                        45:26    7:00  15:30   33:28   43:23   44:38   45:26                                                                         
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         7:00   8:30   17:58    9:55    1:15    0:48                                                                         
    9  Stehlíková, Adéla                      47:22   11:31  22:29   33:42   45:11   46:33   47:22                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       11:31  10:58   11:13   11:29    1:22    0:49                                                                         
   10  Zoubková, Šárka                        48:44    9:30  18:17   36:46   46:33   47:52   48:44                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:30   8:47   18:29    9:47    1:19    0:52                                                                         
   11  Houdová, Veronika                      52:15    9:58  21:54   39:42   49:55   51:20   52:15                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              9:58  11:56   17:48   10:13    1:25    0:55                                                                         
   12  Štveráková, Eliška                     56:47   12:26  40:07   45:42   54:13   55:53   56:47                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             12:26  27:41    5:35    8:31    1:40    0:54                                                                         
   13  Storch, Frieda                         57:57    9:32  17:58   21:50   51:18   55:51   57:57                                                                         
       Köpenicker SC                                   9:32   8:26    3:52   29:28    4:33    2:06                                                                         
   14  Háková, Eliška                         71:51   15:52  29:45   51:44   66:13   70:14   71:51                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 15:52  13:53   21:59   14:29    4:01    1:37                                                                         

       Sýbová, Marika                          disk   19:54  -----   -----   58:37   62:22   63:25                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       19:54                  38:43    3:45    1:03                                                                         
   ms  Pesničáková, Soňa                      43:57    8:55  17:24   25:01   40:55   43:00   43:57                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:55   8:29    7:37   15:54    2:05    0:57                                                                         



D12  (23)                                   2.8 km  160 m   6 K                           
                                                      1(75)  2(38)   3(60)   4(65)   5(36)  6(100)       C                                                                 

    1  Martanová, Lea                         36:04    5:43  12:07   22:15   27:06   34:09   35:16   36:04                                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:43   6:24   10:08    4:51    7:03    1:07    0:48                                                                 
    2  Sihver, Merle                          37:30    6:33  11:41   21:13   28:19   35:30   36:44   37:30                                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:33   5:08    9:32    7:06    7:11    1:14    0:46                                                                 
    3  Marková, Hana                          42:53    9:00  16:26   26:50   33:41   40:49   42:06   42:53                                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           9:00   7:26   10:24    6:51    7:08    1:17    0:47                                                                 
    4  Steinert, Luise                        44:20    6:49  12:33   26:13   32:03   42:17   43:35   44:20                                                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    6:49   5:44   13:40    5:50   10:14    1:18    0:45                                                                 
    5  Müller, Josephine                      49:42    9:39  16:04   31:24   37:32   47:46   49:01   49:42                                                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  9:39   6:25   15:20    6:08   10:14    1:15    0:41                                                                 
    6  Bednaříková, Emma                      52:36    8:56  18:34   33:00   39:03   50:12   51:50   52:36                                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  8:56   9:38   14:26    6:03   11:09    1:38    0:46                                                                 
    7  Podrábská, Alžběta                     54:59   10:29  18:11   30:25   45:39   52:57   54:11   54:59            6:11                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 10:29   7:42   12:14   15:14    7:18    1:14    0:48             *45                                                 
    8  Häßler, Clara                          57:07   10:31  23:10   37:11   44:42   55:15   56:21   57:07                                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  10:31  12:39   14:01    7:31   10:33    1:06    0:46                                                                 
    9  Nehasilová, Veronika                   67:58    8:35  16:24   30:23   52:30   66:10   67:08   67:58                                                                 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 8:35   7:49   13:59   22:07   13:40    0:58    0:50                                                                 
   10  Funk, Julika                           68:49    8:15  17:03   41:36   49:03   66:34   67:53   68:49                                                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      8:15   8:48   24:33    7:27   17:31    1:19    0:56                                                                 
   11  Průšková, Tereza                       70:53    7:53  15:41   38:52   46:09   68:50   70:02   70:53                                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       7:53   7:48   23:11    7:17   22:41    1:12    0:51                                                                 
   12  Wartewig, Anna                         73:41    7:11  19:32   51:58   60:39   71:45   72:51   73:41                                                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  7:11  12:21   32:26    8:41   11:06    1:06    0:50                                                                 
   13  Andrlová, Lea                          77:57   16:05  23:32   47:02   57:57   75:45   77:05   77:57                                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 16:05   7:27   23:30   10:55   17:48    1:20    0:52                                                                 
   14  Tomanicová, Sofie                      82:15    9:42  21:07   48:11   62:15   78:57   80:59   82:15                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              9:42  11:25   27:04   14:04   16:42    2:02    1:16                                                                 
   15  Jakoubková, Anna                       89:59   25:20  35:27   58:57   69:55   87:51   89:08   89:59                                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      25:20  10:07   23:30   10:58   17:56    1:17    0:51                                                                 
   16  Neradová, Natálie                      90:06   21:37  32:38   57:07   70:39   87:37   89:05   90:06                                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       21:37  11:01   24:29   13:32   16:58    1:28    1:01                                                                 
   17  Říhová, Eliška                         97:15   12:23  28:38   63:14   77:17   94:00   96:00   97:15                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             12:23  16:15   34:36   14:03   16:43    2:00    1:15                                                                 
   18  Zaňková, Natálie                      103:57   18:58  37:41   69:54   81:58  101:21  102:54  103:57                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 18:58  18:43   32:13   12:04   19:23    1:33    1:03                                                                 
   19  Mrkvičková, Veronika                  111:43   15:16  28:17   50:24   67:12  108:50  110:33  111:43                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 15:16  13:01   22:07   16:48   41:38    1:43    1:10                                                                 
   20  Synková, Barbora                      123:52   27:11  40:21   62:39   79:11  120:52  122:52  123:52                                                                 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 27:11  13:10   22:18   16:32   41:41    2:00    1:00                                                                 

       Rönnmark, Astrid                        disk   16:48  31:46   -----   77:48   -----   -----                                                                         
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                16:48  14:58           46:02                                                                                         
       Neumann, Lena                           disk    8:44  -----   32:18   38:09   48:18   49:34   50:20                                                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    8:44          23:34    5:51   10:09    1:16    0:46                                                                 
       Pokorná, Linda                          disk   26:44  -----   41:22   57:31   79:21   81:41   83:47                                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 26:44          14:38   16:09   21:50    2:20    2:06                                                                 



D14  (27)                                   3.0 km  140 m   5 K                           
                                                      1(62)  2(38)   3(85)   4(71)  5(100)       C                                                                         

    1  Rydlová, Adéla                         36:46   10:10  13:55   16:07   29:46   35:55   36:46                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 10:10   3:45    2:12   13:39    6:09    0:51                                                                         
    2  Semíková, Lucie                        38:31   13:27  16:46   19:30   30:14   37:40   38:31                                                                         
       KAM - SK Kamenice                              13:27   3:19    2:44   10:44    7:26    0:51                                                                         
    3  Šklíbová, Míša                         38:39   15:10  18:52   21:14   31:59   37:55   38:39                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 15:10   3:42    2:22   10:45    5:56    0:44                                                                         
    4  Jeřábková, Nina                        38:49   12:05  16:09   18:29   31:19   38:00   38:49                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:05   4:04    2:20   12:50    6:41    0:49                                                                         
    5  Mašínová, Anna                         39:43   11:53  15:27   17:36   31:32   38:50   39:43                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:53   3:34    2:09   13:56    7:18    0:53                                                                         
    6  Matějková, Zuzana                      42:09   12:07  16:43   19:06   32:59   41:26   42:09                                                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 12:07   4:36    2:23   13:53    8:27    0:43                                                                         
    7  Rydlová, Magdaléna                     46:16   14:31  18:32   21:12   35:03   45:19   46:16                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 14:31   4:01    2:40   13:51   10:16    0:57                                                                         
    8  Linková, Lucie                         46:48   16:21  21:07   23:31   38:53   46:02   46:48                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            16:21   4:46    2:24   15:22    7:09    0:46                                                                         
    9  Pavlová, Martina                       48:24   15:53  20:54   24:09   37:47   47:30   48:24                                                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 15:53   5:01    3:15   13:38    9:43    0:54                                                                         
   10  Podrábská, Marie                       50:47   16:12  23:11   27:46   42:52   50:02   50:47                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 16:12   6:59    4:35   15:06    7:10    0:45                                                                         
   11  Růžičková, Vendula                     51:58   15:07  19:21   23:22   41:40   51:14   51:58                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             15:07   4:14    4:01   18:18    9:34    0:44                                                                         
   12  Kipka, Leoni                           53:44   19:09  23:46   27:58   43:58   52:49   53:44                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                19:09   4:37    4:12   16:00    8:51    0:55                                                                         
   13  Šritrová, Lenka                        57:00   14:50  23:01   26:22   48:02   56:09   57:00                                                                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            14:50   8:11    3:21   21:40    8:07    0:51                                                                         
   14  Schubert, Helene                       57:45   15:26  23:16   27:11   45:50   57:00   57:45                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                15:26   7:50    3:55   18:39   11:10    0:45                                                                         
   15  Baloghová, Lída                        57:55   22:52  28:36   32:10   48:10   57:04   57:55                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 22:52   5:44    3:34   16:00    8:54    0:51                                                                         
   16  Bartusch, Carina                       58:11   14:21  25:37   28:22   49:03   57:07   58:11                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                14:21  11:16    2:45   20:41    8:04    1:04                                                                         
   17  Hornychová, Karolína                   58:40   17:37  24:47   28:29   49:47   57:42   58:40                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 17:37   7:10    3:42   21:18    7:55    0:58                                                                         
   18  Pekařová, Jana                         61:33   16:47  21:00   23:10   53:20   60:49   61:33                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            16:47   4:13    2:10   30:10    7:29    0:44                                                                         
   19  Balatková, Barbora                     62:16   24:17  31:16   35:50   50:58   61:10   62:16                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 24:17   6:59    4:34   15:08   10:12    1:06                                                                         
   20  Lišková, Adélka                        67:44   16:27  26:21   30:27   57:58   66:55   67:44                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             16:27   9:54    4:06   27:31    8:57    0:49                                                                         
   21  Budská, Anna                           71:32   25:11  32:47   36:32   61:59   70:50   71:32                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 25:11   7:36    3:45   25:27    8:51    0:42                                                                         
   22  Kolleß, Ulla                           82:14   21:15  32:40   37:15   63:50   81:18   82:14                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                21:15  11:25    4:35   26:35   17:28    0:56                                                                         
   23  Häßler, Franka                         87:02   29:04  40:23   44:24   73:53   85:51   87:02                                                                         
       Köpenicker SC                                  29:04  11:19    4:01   29:29   11:58    1:11                                                                         
   24  Dvořáková, Johana                      87:46   21:35  35:07   41:44   71:05   86:51   87:46                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             21:35  13:32    6:37   29:21   15:46    0:55                                                                         
   25  Tymešová, Anna                         99:40   22:46  29:06   33:11   83:56   98:46   99:40                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       22:46   6:20    4:05   50:45   14:50    0:54                                                                         
   26  Hejcmanová, Monika                    107:53   28:33  36:53   40:42   91:10  106:57  107:53                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             28:33   8:20    3:49   50:28   15:47    0:56                                                                         

       Čabanová, Lenka                         disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   ----- 1260:07         1218:41 1222:20 1229:20 1236:31 1243:46 1245:13 1249:00 1253:06 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                                                      1260:07            *101    *102    *103    *124    *105    *113    *107    *115 
                                                    1256:07 258:42 1259:33                                                                                                 
                                                       *109   *117    *111                                                                                                 



D16  (17)                                   4.5 km  225 m   9 K                           
                                                      1(35)  2(43)   3(95)   4(88)   5(47)   6(60)   7(73)   8(63)  9(100)       C                                         

    1  Hänsel, Hannah                         53:42   13:34  16:08   20:12   24:32   31:45   42:37   45:58   48:07   53:03   53:42                                         
       SV Lengefeld                                   13:34   2:34    4:04    4:20    7:13   10:52    3:21    2:09    4:56    0:39                                         
    2  Sokolářová, Šárka                      54:22   14:30  16:30   26:11   29:11   35:03   43:49   46:38   48:29   53:43   54:22                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            14:30   2:00    9:41    3:00    5:52    8:46    2:49    1:51    5:14    0:39                                         
    3  Poloprutská, Lucie                     60:31   16:51  19:15   23:28   26:23   36:00   47:02   49:56   52:19   59:48   60:31                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 16:51   2:24    4:13    2:55    9:37   11:02    2:54    2:23    7:29    0:43                                         
    4  Thořová, Markéta                       60:48   16:34  20:09   25:00   28:08   36:45   47:41   51:42   54:36   59:56   60:48                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            16:34   3:35    4:51    3:08    8:37   10:56    4:01    2:54    5:20    0:52                                         
    5  Žejdlíková, Karolína                   67:25   18:01  20:38   30:17   33:17   39:14   51:37   56:37   59:28   66:40   67:25                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 18:01   2:37    9:39    3:00    5:57   12:23    5:00    2:51    7:12    0:45                                         
    6  Hrabánková, Zuzana                     68:14   23:43  26:46   31:35   34:19   41:19   52:40   58:10   60:52   67:11   68:14                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 23:43   3:03    4:49    2:44    7:00   11:21    5:30    2:42    6:19    1:03                                         
    7  Vogt, Felicitas                        75:01   16:53  20:23   27:33   32:14   44:50   59:47   64:03   67:02   74:10   75:01                                         
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                16:53   3:30    7:10    4:41   12:36   14:57    4:16    2:59    7:08    0:51                                         
    8  Nejezchlebová, Martina                 77:33   23:46  31:19   36:26   40:32   48:57   59:48   63:56   68:41   76:42   77:33                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            23:46   7:33    5:07    4:06    8:25   10:51    4:08    4:45    8:01    0:51                                         
    9  Janoušková, Lucie                      77:59   18:35  23:48   29:50   33:14   48:22   60:28   64:25   68:02   77:04   77:59                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       18:35   5:13    6:02    3:24   15:08   12:06    3:57    3:37    9:02    0:55                                         
   10  Adorjan, Luca                          88:09   21:03  25:38   36:17   41:50   52:01   66:41   71:39   76:58   86:52   88:09                                         
       TSC Berlin                                     21:03   4:35   10:39    5:33   10:11   14:40    4:58    5:19    9:54    1:17                                         
   11  Höhne, Lena                            88:16   20:02  28:11   36:52   41:56   53:13   68:54   75:51   79:56   87:20   88:16                                         
       SG LVB Leipzig                                 20:02   8:09    8:41    5:04   11:17   15:41    6:57    4:05    7:24    0:56                                         
   12  Minner, Ann-Sophie                     89:20   19:06  24:46   30:35   34:31   47:53   71:59   76:00   79:18   88:19   89:20                                         
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                19:06   5:40    5:49    3:56   13:22   24:06    4:01    3:18    9:01    1:01                                         
   13  Jeřábková, Ema                         93:45   20:15  24:53   34:35   39:57   50:38   69:22   77:38   82:47   92:43   93:45                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       20:15   4:38    9:42    5:22   10:41   18:44    8:16    5:09    9:56    1:02                                         
   14  Kyselová, Nela                         96:02   21:56  26:15   34:06   39:58   52:50   77:34   83:08   86:31   95:08   96:02                                         
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                  21:56   4:19    7:51    5:52   12:52   24:44    5:34    3:23    8:37    0:54                                         
   15  Jakob, Isabel                          97:34   29:42  38:52   46:51   50:52   59:22   77:14   83:03   88:24   96:53   97:34                                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                            29:42   9:10    7:59    4:01    8:30   17:52    5:49    5:21    8:29    0:41                                         
   16  Zoitke, Franka                        118:21   25:03  31:07   40:17   46:36   62:57   85:30   92:27  104:08  117:25  118:21                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                25:03   6:04    9:10    6:19   16:21   22:33    6:57   11:41   13:17    0:56                                         
   17  Weißker, Wiebke                       119:43   24:00  29:42   40:02   46:54   68:01   93:31  102:04  107:41  118:43  119:43                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                24:00   5:42   10:20    6:52   21:07   25:30    8:33    5:37   11:02    1:00                                         



D18  (12)                                   4.8 km  205 m   10 K                          
                                                      1(84)  2(93)   3(78)   4(77)   5(53)   6(87)   7(81)   8(92)   9(74) 10(100)       C                                 

    1  Staňová, Karolína                      59:50   14:38  21:06   23:54   36:04   43:38   45:42   50:02   51:33   55:55   59:07   59:50                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       14:38   6:28    2:48   12:10    7:34    2:04    4:20    1:31    4:22    3:12    0:43                                 
    2  Linková, Alena                         60:34   16:27  22:10   25:01   37:22   43:47   45:51   50:33   51:50   56:25   59:42   60:34                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            16:27   5:43    2:51   12:21    6:25    2:04    4:42    1:17    4:35    3:17    0:52                                 
    3  Müller, Dorothea                       61:37   15:00  22:10   24:31   35:39   44:40   46:20   51:00   52:13   58:00   60:50   61:37                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                15:00   7:10    2:21   11:08    9:01    1:40    4:40    1:13    5:47    2:50    0:47                                 
    4  Kovářová, Lenka                        63:42   16:02  21:34   24:47   36:50   44:27   46:47   50:54   52:30   59:28   62:53   63:42                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 16:02   5:32    3:13   12:03    7:37    2:20    4:07    1:36    6:58    3:25    0:49                                 
    5  Fürstová, Anna                         63:56   16:45  24:19   27:28   38:16   46:12   49:33   53:24   54:48   59:46   63:08   63:56                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          16:45   7:34    3:09   10:48    7:56    3:21    3:51    1:24    4:58    3:22    0:48                                 
    6  Kohoutová, Barbora                     69:11   18:09  25:41   28:15   40:01   48:13   52:19   56:50   58:55   64:23   68:26   69:11                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       18:09   7:32    2:34   11:46    8:12    4:06    4:31    2:05    5:28    4:03    0:45                                 
    7  Balcarová, Barbora                     72:03   19:52  26:06   29:26   43:49   52:22   56:43   61:07   62:31   67:50   71:15   72:03                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          19:52   6:14    3:20   14:23    8:33    4:21    4:24    1:24    5:19    3:25    0:48                                 
    8  Poloprutská, Klára                     75:51   17:44  26:14   29:48   43:57   55:20   59:55   64:35   65:40   71:31   74:58   75:51                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 17:44   8:30    3:34   14:09   11:23    4:35    4:40    1:05    5:51    3:27    0:53                                 
    9  Würzová, Karolína                      80:39   20:56  30:18   33:12   49:38   60:39   66:07   70:27   71:37   77:16   79:59   80:39                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 20:56   9:22    2:54   16:26   11:01    5:28    4:20    1:10    5:39    2:43    0:40                                 
   10  Kohlová, Monika                        97:16   25:32  39:30   43:25   60:35   71:25   79:54   85:11   86:59   92:52   96:21   97:16                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            25:32  13:58    3:55   17:10   10:50    8:29    5:17    1:48    5:53    3:29    0:55                                 
   11  Knížková, Šárka                        99:01   39:13  48:34   51:28   67:56   78:45   84:14   88:25   89:44   95:24   98:16   99:01                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 39:13   9:21    2:54   16:28   10:49    5:29    4:11    1:19    5:40    2:52    0:45                                 

       Loudová, Anna                           disk   51:06  65:01   69:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  145:39  147:41                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 51:06  13:55    4:38                                                   76:00    2:02                                 



D20  (1)                                    5.1 km  220 m   11 K                          
                                                      1(84)  2(93)   3(78)   4(88)   5(77)   6(79)   7(87)   8(81)   9(92)  10(67) 11(100)       C                         

    1  Hrabánková, Klára                      63:59   15:26  20:42   23:27   29:34   35:51   42:54   49:12   56:02   57:12   61:17   63:08   63:59                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 15:26   5:16    2:45    6:07    6:17    7:03    6:18    6:50    1:10    4:05    1:51    0:51                         



D21L  (23)                                  6.4 km  335 m   13 K                          
                                                      1(57)  2(43)   3(77)   4(88)   5(59)   6(90)   7(78)   8(42)   9(60)  10(81)  11(39)  12(71) 13(100)       C         

    1  Štičková, Anna                         66:32   12:53  13:35   16:49   21:13   27:01   29:56   36:56   43:36   56:02   57:40   58:54   61:09   65:49   66:32         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          12:53   0:42    3:14    4:24    5:48    2:55    7:00    6:40   12:26    1:38    1:14    2:15    4:40    0:43         
    2  Rufferová, Iva                         68:40   13:05  13:59   17:04   20:51   26:25   29:13   37:24   43:28   57:27   59:24   60:57   63:19   67:57   68:40         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            13:05   0:54    3:05    3:47    5:34    2:48    8:11    6:04   13:59    1:57    1:33    2:22    4:38    0:43         
    3  Poloprutská, Markéta                   72:48   14:26  17:27   20:40   24:50   30:57   33:58   40:07   47:15   60:39   63:20   64:45   67:13   71:59   72:48         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            14:26   3:01    3:13    4:10    6:07    3:01    6:09    7:08   13:24    2:41    1:25    2:28    4:46    0:49         
    4  Straube, Hanka                         75:25   14:27  15:04   17:58   21:43   27:12   30:22   43:49   50:14   63:37   65:52   67:06   68:58   74:36   75:25         
       SV Lengefeld                                   14:27   0:37    2:54    3:45    5:29    3:10   13:27    6:25   13:23    2:15    1:14    1:52    5:38    0:49         
    5  Janatová, Lucie                        77:34   14:58  19:17   22:30   26:33   32:57   36:30   43:52   51:15   65:15   67:13   68:31   70:34   76:41   77:34         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        14:58   4:19    3:13    4:03    6:24    3:33    7:22    7:23   14:00    1:58    1:18    2:03    6:07    0:53         
    6  Neradová, Alena                        80:50   13:43  14:23   17:34   23:10   29:14   33:35   41:58   50:52   67:22   69:46   71:05   73:37   79:58   80:50         
       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                 13:43   0:40    3:11    5:36    6:04    4:21    8:23    8:54   16:30    2:24    1:19    2:32    6:21    0:52         
    7  Svobodová, Barbora                     85:30   14:23  15:24   19:02   23:02   28:51   32:14   40:29   51:46   67:58   75:02   76:32   79:00   84:42   85:30         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 14:23   1:01    3:38    4:00    5:49    3:23    8:15   11:17   16:12    7:04    1:30    2:28    5:42    0:48         
    8  Hlubučková, Kristýna                   86:39   15:17  18:29   22:50   28:21   36:07   40:13   47:47   56:08   71:31   74:24   75:41   78:28   85:43   86:39         
       KAM - SK Kamenice                              15:17   3:12    4:21    5:31    7:46    4:06    7:34    8:21   15:23    2:53    1:17    2:47    7:15    0:56         
    9  Svobodová, Jitka                       87:06   15:20  18:51   22:47   27:04   33:18   36:45   45:46   53:30   70:25   73:35   75:03   78:49   86:17   87:06         
       VSP - USK Praha                                15:20   3:31    3:56    4:17    6:14    3:27    9:01    7:44   16:55    3:10    1:28    3:46    7:28    0:49         
   10  Volfová, Julie                         89:10   16:03  16:43   20:45   27:17   34:18   38:16   46:17   56:56   73:50   76:24   77:39   80:42   88:16   89:10         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 16:03   0:40    4:02    6:32    7:01    3:58    8:01   10:39   16:54    2:34    1:15    3:03    7:34    0:54         
   11  Kraemer, Jitka                         96:22   21:37  25:53   30:44   36:01   43:11   47:46   58:02   67:00   82:50   85:10   87:00   89:24   95:32   96:22         
       Post SV Dresden                                21:37   4:16    4:51    5:17    7:10    4:35   10:16    8:58   15:50    2:20    1:50    2:24    6:08    0:50         
   12  Henychová, Zuzana                      96:40   13:49  15:15   20:10   24:47   36:31   44:36   54:19   63:35   78:51   81:38   83:13   86:47   95:38   96:40         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 13:49   1:26    4:55    4:37   11:44    8:05    9:43    9:16   15:16    2:47    1:35    3:34    8:51    1:02         
   13  Kožinová, Jana                         96:57   18:40  23:04   27:19   33:53   41:05   45:13   56:38   66:51   82:20   84:50   86:20   89:34   96:03   96:57         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 18:40   4:24    4:15    6:34    7:12    4:08   11:25   10:13   15:29    2:30    1:30    3:14    6:29    0:54         
   14  Kožinová, Anna                         97:29   17:15  21:13   25:13   30:19   38:21   43:15   52:58   64:28   81:56   84:49   86:21   90:01   96:34   97:29         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 17:15   3:58    4:00    5:06    8:02    4:54    9:43   11:30   17:28    2:53    1:32    3:40    6:33    0:55         
   15  Švihovská, Eva                         98:46   17:17  18:21   23:43   30:11   36:28   40:05   49:13   56:22   71:27   81:04   84:22   90:10   97:56   98:46         
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                    17:17   1:04    5:22    6:28    6:17    3:37    9:08    7:09   15:05    9:37    3:18    5:48    7:46    0:50         
   16  Zamazalová, Kateřina                  102:23   16:55  18:34   24:16   30:00   37:07   43:52   53:41   64:42   81:46   88:42   90:03   94:11  101:12  102:23         
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                         16:55   1:39    5:42    5:44    7:07    6:45    9:49   11:01   17:04    6:56    1:21    4:08    7:01    1:11         
   17  Ježková, Dominika                     103:07   19:18  20:44   26:03   33:24   41:03   45:59   56:42   67:45   87:49   90:28   92:14   95:02  102:10  103:07         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 19:18   1:26    5:19    7:21    7:39    4:56   10:43   11:03   20:04    2:39    1:46    2:48    7:08    0:57         
   18  Mesiarkinová, Kamila                  105:59   18:36  20:49   27:48   33:53   41:31   46:51   57:40   68:36   88:23   92:39   94:27   97:48  105:09  105:59         
       MBM - O-mikron                                 18:36   2:13    6:59    6:05    7:38    5:20   10:49   10:56   19:47    4:16    1:48    3:21    7:21    0:50         
   19  Masopustová, Elis                     108:42   18:22  19:25   26:01   31:56   40:10   45:58   62:23   75:36   91:22   93:52   95:25   98:42  107:50  108:42         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 18:22   1:03    6:36    5:55    8:14    5:48   16:25   13:13   15:46    2:30    1:33    3:17    9:08    0:52         
   20  Posseltová, Tereza                    116:35   19:51  20:46   25:07   33:18   41:10   47:26   57:53   70:10   95:06   97:51  100:57  106:57  115:42  116:35         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 19:51   0:55    4:21    8:11    7:52    6:16   10:27   12:17   24:56    2:45    3:06    6:00    8:45    0:53         
   21  Rückerova, Petra                      119:43   18:29  24:00   28:28   35:04   44:02   52:58   64:22   76:18   97:22  101:11  104:04  110:25  118:48  119:43         
       ohne Verein 2                                  18:29   5:31    4:28    6:36    8:58    8:56   11:24   11:56   21:04    3:49    2:53    6:21    8:23    0:55         
   22  Wagner, Sophie                        127:55   20:38  21:54   26:37   35:34   47:07   58:08   69:53   84:11  106:35  111:52  114:15  117:57  126:49  127:55         
       SG Zittau Süd                                  20:38   1:16    4:43    8:57   11:33   11:01   11:45   14:18   22:24    5:17    2:23    3:42    8:52    1:06         

       Setínková, Eva                          disk   -----  27:13   31:33   36:43   45:14   50:59   59:08   69:04   91:14   -----   -----  103:22  110:35  111:32         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                               27:13    4:20    5:10    8:31    5:45    8:09    9:56   22:10                   12:08    7:13    0:57         



D21K  (21)                                  5.1 km  220 m   11 K                          
                                                      1(84)  2(93)   3(78)   4(88)   5(77)   6(79)   7(87)   8(81)   9(92)  10(67) 11(100)       C                         

    1  Nováková, Kateřina                     67:38   16:05  21:55   24:53   32:50   37:40   45:31   53:02   58:07   60:40   64:53   66:43   67:38                         
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                           16:05   5:50    2:58    7:57    4:50    7:51    7:31    5:05    2:33    4:13    1:50    0:55                         
    2  Kolmanová, Josefa                      69:09   18:28  24:20   28:28   36:05   41:18   49:15   56:58   61:05   62:24   66:39   68:20   69:09                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 18:28   5:52    4:08    7:37    5:13    7:57    7:43    4:07    1:19    4:15    1:41    0:49                         
    3  Weinert, Ruta                          70:55   17:12  23:44   26:56   33:46   38:59   46:31   56:33   62:00   63:15   68:05   69:57   70:55                         
       Post SV Dresden                                17:12   6:32    3:12    6:50    5:13    7:32   10:02    5:27    1:15    4:50    1:52    0:58                         
    4  Horáčková, Kateřina                    72:34   18:02  23:39   26:49   35:03   40:19   49:21   59:59   64:01   65:19   69:26   71:34   72:34                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 18:02   5:37    3:10    8:14    5:16    9:02   10:38    4:02    1:18    4:07    2:08    1:00                         
    5  Saupe, Kerstin                         75:29   20:31  27:30   30:29   39:12   45:47   53:58   62:13   66:30   67:50   72:41   74:30   75:29                         
       Post SV Dresden                                20:31   6:59    2:59    8:43    6:35    8:11    8:15    4:17    1:20    4:51    1:49    0:59                         
    6  Westin, Kjersti                        75:55   19:11  27:40   31:02   37:52   43:18   52:27   60:11   66:00   67:11   73:00   75:04   75:55                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 19:11   8:29    3:22    6:50    5:26    9:09    7:44    5:49    1:11    5:49    2:04    0:51                         
    7  Tučková, Monika                        87:34   17:30  26:15   29:43   46:57   52:36   60:48   68:56   75:16   76:32   84:18   86:36   87:34                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       17:30   8:45    3:28   17:14    5:39    8:12    8:08    6:20    1:16    7:46    2:18    0:58                         
    8  Höferová, Petra                        96:27   22:47  30:28   35:30   47:35   54:05   64:18   74:20   84:28   85:25   93:16   95:35   96:27                         
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                    22:47   7:41    5:02   12:05    6:30   10:13   10:02   10:08    0:57    7:51    2:19    0:52                         
    9  Roßberg, Sylva                         98:42   24:23  31:14   36:15   47:53   53:57   72:14   81:55   88:16   89:38   95:26   97:46   98:42                         
       USG Chemnitz                                   24:23   6:51    5:01   11:38    6:04   18:17    9:41    6:21    1:22    5:48    2:20    0:56                         
   10  Jirků, Martina                         99:55   21:00  32:38   36:08   46:55   52:57   63:59   73:39   78:14   79:42   97:13   98:59   99:55                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            21:00  11:38    3:30   10:47    6:02   11:02    9:40    4:35    1:28   17:31    1:46    0:56                         
   11  Křenková, Blanka                      100:59   29:08  42:14   46:14   60:22   66:29   75:52   85:22   91:58   93:16   97:44  100:02  100:59                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          29:08  13:06    4:00   14:08    6:07    9:23    9:30    6:36    1:18    4:28    2:18    0:57                         
   12  Synková, Petra                        103:00   21:28  31:10   34:39   48:50   56:25   71:18   85:57   93:55   95:31  100:28  102:08  103:00                         
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 21:28   9:42    3:29   14:11    7:35   14:53   14:39    7:58    1:36    4:57    1:40    0:52                         
   13  Würzová, Anna                         106:00   24:24  34:31   38:02   51:47   59:27   74:15   88:50   96:53   98:34  103:25  105:11  106:00                         
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 24:24  10:07    3:31   13:45    7:40   14:48   14:35    8:03    1:41    4:51    1:46    0:49                         
   14  Loosová, Lenka                        112:46   26:45  37:29   41:00   54:45   60:57   70:38   85:10   91:08   94:54  109:46  111:53  112:46                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 26:45  10:44    3:31   13:45    6:12    9:41   14:32    5:58    3:46   14:52    2:07    0:53                         
   15  Blahutová, Hanka                      116:13   24:32  42:23   45:39   59:19   66:31   79:46   90:17  100:38  103:01  113:09  115:23  116:13                         
       MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha                        24:32  17:51    3:16   13:40    7:12   13:15   10:31   10:21    2:23   10:08    2:14    0:50                         
   16  Wiedenfeld, Anne                      120:45   29:51  39:46   43:24   55:13   64:43   79:29   92:29  101:01  102:50  117:33  119:44  120:45                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           29:51   9:55    3:38   11:49    9:30   14:46   13:00    8:32    1:49   14:43    2:11    1:01                         
   17  Dejnožková, Blanka                    122:58   29:08  38:30   42:00   58:54   66:22   81:24   99:47  109:10  111:49  119:52  122:05  122:58                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 29:08   9:22    3:30   16:54    7:28   15:02   18:23    9:23    2:39    8:03    2:13    0:53                         
   18  Wolf, Carolin                         128:19   28:19  41:35   46:18   70:56   80:28   92:36  105:02  113:05  116:03  123:18  127:19  128:19                         
       Post SV Dresden                                28:19  13:16    4:43   24:38    9:32   12:08   12:26    8:03    2:58    7:15    4:01    1:00                         
   19  Růtová, Martina                       129:57   24:49  33:59   45:09   57:58   64:35   76:35   91:06  111:29  113:08  126:54  129:10  129:57                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 24:49   9:10   11:10   12:49    6:37   12:00   14:31   20:23    1:39   13:46    2:16    0:47                         
   20  Nitsche, Anna                         188:55   39:52  54:14   61:30   78:38   97:14  122:44  144:44  159:18  167:34  181:54  186:18  188:55                         
       Post SV Dresden                                39:52  14:22    7:16   17:08   18:36   25:30   22:00   14:34    8:16   14:20    4:24    2:37                         

       Kučerková, Romana                       disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   58:44   60:15                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                                                                                                     58:44    1:31                         



D35  (7)                                    4.9 km  245 m   8 K                           
                                                      1(97)  2(78)   3(57)   4(52)   5(81)   6(92)   7(51)  8(100)       C                                                 

    1  Městková, Kateřina                     57:22   13:33  22:58   37:50   44:40   48:18   49:40   53:59   56:27   57:22                                                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                13:33   9:25   14:52    6:50    3:38    1:22    4:19    2:28    0:55                                                 
    2  Folprechtová, Kateřina                 57:54   13:35  23:24   36:19   43:56   48:31   49:57   54:34   56:57   57:54                                                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                13:35   9:49   12:55    7:37    4:35    1:26    4:37    2:23    0:57                                                 
    3  Heřmánková, Pavla                      60:01   11:55  25:04   38:07   47:02   52:43   53:27   56:45   59:16   60:01                                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            11:55  13:09   13:03    8:55    5:41    0:44    3:18    2:31    0:45                                                 
    4  Kameníková, Kateřina                   82:54   19:55  35:23   53:34   65:00   70:29   73:07   79:07   81:57   82:54                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       19:55  15:28   18:11   11:26    5:29    2:38    6:00    2:50    0:57                                                 
    5  Kretzschmar, Ute                      110:26   21:19  40:26   74:33   88:37   95:19   97:13  104:07  109:08  110:26                                                 
       OLV Weimar                                     21:19  19:07   34:07   14:04    6:42    1:54    6:54    5:01    1:18                                                 
    6  Storch, Jana                          123:30   25:23  40:10   65:35   76:20   82:19   84:20  119:20  122:33  123:30                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  25:23  14:47   25:25   10:45    5:59    2:01   35:00    3:13    0:57                                                 

       Pokorná, Magdaléna                      disk   25:28  37:15   54:26   63:26   -----   69:16   84:10   86:54   87:55           76:07                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 25:28  11:47   17:11    9:00            5:50   14:54    2:44    1:01             *56                                 



D40  (23)                                   4.5 km  175 m   9 K                           
                                                      1(54)  2(83)   3(42)   4(88)   5(77)   6(79)   7(73)   8(63)  9(100)       C                                         

    1  Podrábská, Marie                       52:56    4:52   7:43   16:30   24:51   29:19   35:52   43:39   45:42   52:02   52:56                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:52   2:51    8:47    8:21    4:28    6:33    7:47    2:03    6:20    0:54                                         
    2  Konečná, Marcela                       60:19    5:37   9:40   19:09   27:37   33:03   41:37   50:13   52:44   59:27   60:19                                         
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         5:37   4:03    9:29    8:28    5:26    8:34    8:36    2:31    6:43    0:52                                         
    3  Zabořilová, Romana                     66:04   20:07  23:57   31:11   37:59   42:51   49:14   57:39   60:07   65:11   66:04                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                            20:07   3:50    7:14    6:48    4:52    6:23    8:25    2:28    5:04    0:53                                         
    4  Marková, Jana                          67:39    7:43  12:27   22:13   30:41   37:09   46:11   55:53   59:40   66:39   67:39                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           7:43   4:44    9:46    8:28    6:28    9:02    9:42    3:47    6:59    1:00                                         
    5  Dolejší, Lenka                         69:05    6:15  11:36   21:43   31:35   39:16   48:39   58:11   61:00   67:59   69:05                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       6:15   5:21   10:07    9:52    7:41    9:23    9:32    2:49    6:59    1:06                                         
    6  Kubecová, Jana                         69:32    8:00  11:34   24:17   34:48   41:24   50:35   59:12   61:47   68:32   69:32                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       8:00   3:34   12:43   10:31    6:36    9:11    8:37    2:35    6:45    1:00                                         
    7  Zuzánková, Růžena                      70:33    9:28  14:56   24:58   34:24   41:27   50:40   60:17   63:09   69:38   70:33                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:28   5:28   10:02    9:26    7:03    9:13    9:37    2:52    6:29    0:55                                         
    8  Nehasilová, Zuzana                     71:29    6:35  11:17   20:54   31:24   38:22   49:01   60:54   63:24   70:36   71:29                                         
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 6:35   4:42    9:37   10:30    6:58   10:39   11:53    2:30    7:12    0:53                                         
    9  Posseltová, Romana                     72:57    9:10  13:56   25:30   37:27   43:01   52:19   62:10   65:04   72:05   72:57                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:10   4:46   11:34   11:57    5:34    9:18    9:51    2:54    7:01    0:52                                         
   10  Průšová, Markéta                       76:31    7:43  14:59   25:33   39:28   45:49   56:17   66:20   69:16   75:34   76:31                                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                 7:43   7:16   10:34   13:55    6:21   10:28   10:03    2:56    6:18    0:57                                         
   11  Semíková, Iva                          76:32    8:29  15:31   25:04   36:14   43:53   52:50   65:49   69:17   75:35   76:32                                         
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               8:29   7:02    9:33   11:10    7:39    8:57   12:59    3:28    6:18    0:57                                         
   12  Novotná, Jana                          77:22   18:26  22:19   33:29   43:18   49:05   58:27   66:57   70:09   76:27   77:22                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 18:26   3:53   11:10    9:49    5:47    9:22    8:30    3:12    6:18    0:55                                         
   13  Hájková, Magdalena                     84:15   14:16  18:04   25:23   32:08   50:04   60:46   72:31   76:53   83:18   84:15                                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            14:16   3:48    7:19    6:45   17:56   10:42   11:45    4:22    6:25    0:57                                         
   14  Kaminskaite, Edita                     87:14    7:22  13:03   26:47   41:00   47:46   60:21   74:06   77:02   85:56   87:14                                         
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  7:22   5:41   13:44   14:13    6:46   12:35   13:45    2:56    8:54    1:18                                         
   15  Čtrnáctová, Magdalena                  91:35   15:38  20:17   32:25   44:20   51:23   65:08   78:08   81:33   90:31   91:35                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 15:38   4:39   12:08   11:55    7:03   13:45   13:00    3:25    8:58    1:04                                         
   16  Riby, Kateřina                         94:34    7:37  12:20   25:11   44:04   51:48   65:16   81:22   85:10   93:31   94:34                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  7:37   4:43   12:51   18:53    7:44   13:28   16:06    3:48    8:21    1:03                                         
   17  Janoušková, Iveta                      94:36   16:31  21:09   34:08   47:30   53:59   68:38   81:13   85:04   93:39   94:36                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       16:31   4:38   12:59   13:22    6:29   14:39   12:35    3:51    8:35    0:57                                         
   18  Mellanová, Veronika                   103:47   29:04  33:33   44:58   54:57   64:22   76:16   90:46   95:14  102:44  103:47                                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            29:04   4:29   11:25    9:59    9:25   11:54   14:30    4:28    7:30    1:03                                         
   19  Balcarová, Alena                      106:03    8:20  13:12   34:30   47:26   61:11   75:56   95:19   98:17  105:13  106:03                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           8:20   4:52   21:18   12:56   13:45   14:45   19:23    2:58    6:56    0:50                                         
   20  Nosek, Martina                        130:01   11:24  19:08   36:11   60:51   71:02   90:55  108:12  113:03  128:48  130:01                                         
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                 11:24   7:44   17:03   24:40   10:11   19:53   17:17    4:51   15:45    1:13                                         
   21  Popková, Klára                        162:41   45:15  53:59   69:13   86:07   98:45  115:03  140:32  145:30  161:29  162:41                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 45:15   8:44   15:14   16:54   12:38   16:18   25:29    4:58   15:59    1:12                                         

       Kapischke, Solveig                      disk   25:06  38:22   52:54   -----   81:27   90:45  105:31   -----  124:45  125:51           67:47  110:57                 
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                       25:06  13:16   14:32           28:33    9:18   14:46           19:14    1:06             *44     *71                 
   ms  König, Thomas                         123:23   22:00  30:37   45:27   61:03   73:51   87:28  105:55  111:22  122:35  123:23                                         
       USG Chemnitz                                   22:00   8:37   14:50   15:36   12:48   13:37   18:27    5:27   11:13    0:48                                         



D45  (28)                                   4.1 km  175 m   8 K                           
                                                      1(49)  2(76)   3(31)   4(77)   5(87)   6(92)   7(51)  8(100)       C                                                 

    1  Rydlová, Magda                         46:30    5:04  16:37   21:59   26:49   34:06   38:49   43:22   45:41   46:30                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  5:04  11:33    5:22    4:50    7:17    4:43    4:33    2:19    0:49                                                 
    2  Müller, Anke                           53:37    6:34  18:08   24:18   29:21   37:33   45:29   49:57   52:46   53:37                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:34  11:34    6:10    5:03    8:12    7:56    4:28    2:49    0:51                                                 
    3  Sihver, Wiebke                         56:44    5:55  15:15   26:10   31:59   41:35   46:47   51:44   55:48   56:44                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:55   9:20   10:55    5:49    9:36    5:12    4:57    4:04    0:56                                                 
    4  Funk, Ira                              58:49    5:13  16:49   24:20   29:17   42:01   49:11   55:20   57:54   58:49                                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      5:13  11:36    7:31    4:57   12:44    7:10    6:09    2:34    0:55                                                 
    5  Linková, Iva                           59:37    5:47  23:29   28:51   34:41   44:19   50:39   55:54   58:38   59:37                                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             5:47  17:42    5:22    5:50    9:38    6:20    5:15    2:44    0:59                                                 
    6  Koucká, Ivana                          61:36    9:05  22:21   29:03   35:09   45:02   51:13   57:44   60:42   61:36                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         9:05  13:16    6:42    6:06    9:53    6:11    6:31    2:58    0:54                                                 
    7  Pecková, Ivana                         61:50    6:20  22:10   28:35   34:26   43:46   51:14   57:31   60:44   61:50                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         6:20  15:50    6:25    5:51    9:20    7:28    6:17    3:13    1:06                                                 
    8  Zelenin, Jekaterina                    63:00   11:04  23:12   34:38   40:09   48:52   54:59   59:17   62:00   63:00                                                 
       USG Chemnitz                                   11:04  12:08   11:26    5:31    8:43    6:07    4:18    2:43    1:00                                                 
    9  Rejholcová, Andrea                     64:15    5:22  21:40   27:52   33:46   47:58   56:17   60:46   63:21   64:15                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:22  16:18    6:12    5:54   14:12    8:19    4:29    2:35    0:54                                                 
   10  Němečková, Jarmila                     64:25    6:23  19:15   25:28   31:19   46:17   52:35   60:22   63:22   64:25                                                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 6:23  12:52    6:13    5:51   14:58    6:18    7:47    3:00    1:03                                                 
   11  Mrázová, Pavla                         65:14   13:18  26:11   32:53   39:24   49:33   55:19   61:42   64:23   65:14                                                 
       DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                         13:18  12:53    6:42    6:31   10:09    5:46    6:23    2:41    0:51                                                 
   12  Würzová, Kateřina                      69:04    6:39  19:38   25:31   33:02   53:41   59:15   65:37   68:15   69:04                                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                  6:39  12:59    5:53    7:31   20:39    5:34    6:22    2:38    0:49                                                 
   13  Šmausová, Gabriela                     70:16    7:22  20:12   27:35   35:17   51:49   60:07   66:15   69:20   70:16                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:22  12:50    7:23    7:42   16:32    8:18    6:08    3:05    0:56                                                 
   14  Procházková, Miluše                    71:30    7:07  21:49   31:49   38:32   49:56   58:58   67:09   70:28   71:30                                                 
       DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                          7:07  14:42   10:00    6:43   11:24    9:02    8:11    3:19    1:02                                                 
   15  Kubald, Katrin                         72:38    6:12  17:34   34:58   42:18   51:26   61:58   69:06   71:42   72:38                                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 6:12  11:22   17:24    7:20    9:08   10:32    7:08    2:36    0:56                                                 
   16  Smolková, Alena                        75:17    7:17  22:20   30:51   38:24   55:56   63:32   70:37   74:06   75:17                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  7:17  15:03    8:31    7:33   17:32    7:36    7:05    3:29    1:11                                                 
   17  Žihlová, Lucie                         76:11    9:20  24:27   34:23   40:33   54:29   63:56   72:25   75:14   76:11                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           9:20  15:07    9:56    6:10   13:56    9:27    8:29    2:49    0:57                                                 
   18  Korejčíková, Dáďa                      81:26    8:42  23:03   37:09   46:08   64:24   71:05   77:08   80:19   81:26                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           8:42  14:21   14:06    8:59   18:16    6:41    6:03    3:11    1:07                                                 
   19  Nováková, Irena                        82:23   11:22  27:35   37:30   44:26   56:08   64:30   77:10   80:58   82:23                                                 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                           11:22  16:13    9:55    6:56   11:42    8:22   12:40    3:48    1:25                                                 
   20  Fürstová, Katka                        83:26   10:01  23:08   34:44   40:32   53:02   61:35   79:08   82:19   83:26                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          10:01  13:07   11:36    5:48   12:30    8:33   17:33    3:11    1:07                                                 
   21  Hořáková, Petra                        84:36    8:24  26:49   41:52   50:37   63:09   71:22   80:04   83:26   84:36                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           8:24  18:25   15:03    8:45   12:32    8:13    8:42    3:22    1:10                                                 
   22  Matějková, Martina                     85:25   19:29  33:37   41:42   48:03   57:36   71:23   81:18   84:22   85:25                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 19:29  14:08    8:05    6:21    9:33   13:47    9:55    3:04    1:03                                                 
   23  Picková, Helena                        85:44    9:53  32:35   38:55   45:28   65:07   71:53   80:20   84:46   85:44                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:53  22:42    6:20    6:33   19:39    6:46    8:27    4:26    0:58                                                 
   24  Svobodová, Lenka                       95:11   10:19  29:11   39:20   47:42   61:52   71:46   90:24   94:06   95:11                                                 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                  10:19  18:52   10:09    8:22   14:10    9:54   18:38    3:42    1:05                                                 
   25  Goericke, Jacqueline                  100:14   15:16  34:32   46:40   57:39   73:40   86:39   95:17   99:04  100:14                                                 
       TSC Berlin                                     15:16  19:16   12:08   10:59   16:01   12:59    8:38    3:47    1:10                                                 
   26  Illnerová, Daniela                    101:14   12:01  30:25   42:51   49:41   65:43   77:02   97:14  100:10  101:14                                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        12:01  18:24   12:26    6:50   16:02   11:19   20:12    2:56    1:04                                                 
   27  Müller-Wenzke, Astrid                 105:04   18:57  37:50   49:06   57:18   72:26   82:15  100:08  104:06  105:04                                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                 18:57  18:53   11:16    8:12   15:08    9:49   17:53    3:58    0:58                                                 

       Eichlerová, Jana                        disk    7:12  25:03   48:26   -----   -----   -----   -----   80:58   82:05                                                 
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                       7:12  17:51   23:23                                   32:32    1:07                                                 



D50  (24)                                   3.7 km  160 m   7 K                           
                                                      1(79)  2(58)   3(77)   4(33)   5(92)   6(67)  7(100)       C                                                         

    1  Kraemer, Karin                         49:37   16:28  24:57   26:21   36:54   41:12   47:04   48:43   49:37                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                16:28   8:29    1:24   10:33    4:18    5:52    1:39    0:54                                                         
    2  Juckelandt, Sabine                     52:59   18:50  26:55   28:40   39:02   43:54   50:23   52:06   52:59                                                         
       USV TU Dresden                                 18:50   8:05    1:45   10:22    4:52    6:29    1:43    0:53                                                         
    3  Šípová, Soňa                           55:38   19:03  27:36   29:41   39:29   45:43   52:51   54:41   55:38                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       19:03   8:33    2:05    9:48    6:14    7:08    1:50    0:57                                                         
    4  Pávková, Jana                          59:04   21:21  31:57   33:49   45:14   50:16   55:44   58:02   59:04                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       21:21  10:36    1:52   11:25    5:02    5:28    2:18    1:02                                                         
    5  Vlčková, Jindra                        59:41   17:10  29:54   31:26   41:52   47:40   56:29   58:47   59:41                                                         
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                17:10  12:44    1:32   10:26    5:48    8:49    2:18    0:54                                                         
    6  Malkowa, Elena                         63:09   21:24  33:18   35:38   48:24   53:24   60:12   62:18   63:09                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                21:24  11:54    2:20   12:46    5:00    6:48    2:06    0:51                                                         
    7  Roßberg, Cornelia                      64:18   20:13  30:26   32:18   49:23   54:20   61:00   63:14   64:18                                                         
       USG Chemnitz                                   20:13  10:13    1:52   17:05    4:57    6:40    2:14    1:04                                                         
    8  Červinková, Jitka                      64:38   26:48  36:53   38:40   49:04   54:27   61:55   63:41   64:38                                                         
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                           26:48  10:05    1:47   10:24    5:23    7:28    1:46    0:57                                                         
    9  Slezáčková, Věra                       69:25   21:15  38:06   41:14   54:19   59:16   66:24   68:25   69:25                                                         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                      21:15  16:51    3:08   13:05    4:57    7:08    2:01    1:00                                                         
   10  Nitsche, Catrin                        72:59   26:58  36:54   38:50   50:24   65:39   70:15   72:06   72:59                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                26:58   9:56    1:56   11:34   15:15    4:36    1:51    0:53                                                         
   11  Ježková, Regina                        73:25   21:51  33:32   35:43   50:18   63:27   70:12   72:19   73:25                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 21:51  11:41    2:11   14:35   13:09    6:45    2:07    1:06                                                         
   12  Jedličková, Zdena                      74:36   27:06  42:03   44:14   57:15   62:54   70:31   73:20   74:36                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       27:06  14:57    2:11   13:01    5:39    7:37    2:49    1:16                                                         
   13  Leibiger, Birgit                       77:44   21:33  37:20   39:53   54:47   60:42   72:59   76:23   77:44                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                21:33  15:47    2:33   14:54    5:55   12:17    3:24    1:21                                                         
   14  Hrabánková, Ilona                      78:11   24:23  38:06   42:56   58:04   63:31   74:32   76:54   78:11                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 24:23  13:43    4:50   15:08    5:27   11:01    2:22    1:17                                                         
   15  Wiedenfeld, Ute                        80:08   23:47  37:11   39:41   60:28   66:08   77:00   79:05   80:08                                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           23:47  13:24    2:30   20:47    5:40   10:52    2:05    1:03                                                         
   16  Kočibová, Ivana                        82:24   24:18  36:50   40:23   52:55   66:13   78:45   81:25   82:24                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 24:18  12:32    3:33   12:32   13:18   12:32    2:40    0:59                                                         
   17  Kovářová, Alena                        82:36   24:47  37:09   39:42   55:15   63:35   77:43   81:24   82:36                                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 24:47  12:22    2:33   15:33    8:20   14:08    3:41    1:12                                                         
   18  Graumann, Heidi                        89:58   23:27  40:24   43:57   62:04   72:14   83:49   87:47   89:58                                                         
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                            23:27  16:57    3:33   18:07   10:10   11:35    3:58    2:11                                                         
   19  Kapounová, Jitka                       96:26   30:15  45:46   49:34   68:36   83:49   92:16   95:02   96:26                                                         
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 30:15  15:31    3:48   19:02   15:13    8:27    2:46    1:24                                                         
   20  Hanušová, Jitka                       100:14   35:50  53:52   57:32   77:02   86:25   95:40   98:43  100:14                                                         
       LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno                 35:50  18:02    3:40   19:30    9:23    9:15    3:03    1:31                                                         
   21  Kubátová, Ivana                       106:08   34:54  52:26   58:38   80:06   90:24  100:58  104:23  106:08                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       34:54  17:32    6:12   21:28   10:18   10:34    3:25    1:45                                                         
   22  Ansorge, Silke                        109:11   24:27  38:07   40:47   56:33   80:48  105:16  107:57  109:11                                                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                            24:27  13:40    2:40   15:46   24:15   24:28    2:41    1:14                                                         
   23  Vilimovská, Miroslava                 113:00   35:53  53:07   56:45   81:58   91:05  106:58  111:25  113:00                                                         
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 35:53  17:14    3:38   25:13    9:07   15:53    4:27    1:35                                                         

       Krákorová, Iva                         vzdal   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                 
       9XC - nereg                                                                                                                                                         



D55  (9)                                    3.5 km  160 m   9 K                           
                                                      1(96)  2(46)   3(52)   4(79)   5(35)  6(101)   7(56)   8(67)  9(100)       C                                         

    1  Kuleva, Angelina                       44:34    6:01   7:18   12:44   19:59   22:42   27:15   38:19   41:41   43:41   44:34                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            6:01   1:17    5:26    7:15    2:43    4:33   11:04    3:22    2:00    0:53                                         
    2  Kuchařová, Ada                         52:16    8:17  10:05   17:53   27:08   30:58   35:38   44:52   49:04   51:15   52:16                                         
       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno                         8:17   1:48    7:48    9:15    3:50    4:40    9:14    4:12    2:11    1:01                                         
    3  Konopáčová, Jana                       58:36    8:26   9:56   19:08   29:39   33:44   38:46   50:35   55:03   57:30   58:36                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             8:26   1:30    9:12   10:31    4:05    5:02   11:49    4:28    2:27    1:06                                         
    4  Mrázková, Ivana                        59:54    7:31   9:25   19:47   31:09   34:26   39:47   50:24   56:42   58:56   59:54                                         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         7:31   1:54   10:22   11:22    3:17    5:21   10:37    6:18    2:14    0:58                                         
    5  Braatz, Monika                         74:11   12:08  14:05   23:12   33:48   37:55   42:56   63:15   70:27   72:55   74:11                                         
       Treptower SV                                   12:08   1:57    9:07   10:36    4:07    5:01   20:19    7:12    2:28    1:16                                         
    6  Hejzlarová, Vladimíra                  74:48   12:38  16:51   25:29   40:26   44:01   49:30   66:09   71:16   73:32   74:48                                         
       VCB - TJ OB České Budějovice                   12:38   4:13    8:38   14:57    3:35    5:29   16:39    5:07    2:16    1:16                                         
    7  Schmalfeld, Petra                      91:23   15:32  16:57   30:05   47:16   51:09   60:58   75:25   88:28   90:30   91:23                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           15:32   1:25   13:08   17:11    3:53    9:49   14:27   13:03    2:02    0:53                                         
    8  Svobodná, Eva                         103:27   11:58  16:18   25:08   39:26   48:39   69:26   84:09  100:04  102:26  103:27                                         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        11:58   4:20    8:50   14:18    9:13   20:47   14:43   15:55    2:22    1:01                                         

       Kadečková, Jana                         disk   33:41  34:52   45:07   66:46   71:46   -----  111:47  120:34  123:34  125:42                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                            33:41   1:11   10:15   21:39    5:00           40:01    8:47    3:00    2:08                                         



D60  (12)                                   3.0 km  145 m   9 K                           
                                                      1(64)  2(83)   3(85)   4(91)   5(87)   6(81)   7(92)   8(74)  9(100)       C                                         

    1  Úlehlová, Ivana                        53:54    5:10  12:52   19:56   24:46   30:47   37:21   39:59   47:58   52:47   53:54                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:10   7:42    7:04    4:50    6:01    6:34    2:38    7:59    4:49    1:07                                         
    2  Tonn, Gisela                           60:08    8:01  13:30   20:06   26:40   33:22   40:19   42:27   54:39   58:55   60:08                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            8:01   5:29    6:36    6:34    6:42    6:57    2:08   12:12    4:16    1:13                                         
    3  Neradová, Alena                        61:03    5:46  12:40   19:48   26:35   34:27   41:12   45:48   54:49   59:49   61:03                                         
       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                  5:46   6:54    7:08    6:47    7:52    6:45    4:36    9:01    5:00    1:14                                         
    4  Horáčková, Stanislava                  73:05    8:28  19:27   29:31   37:04   49:01   55:31   57:51   66:39   71:55   73:05                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  8:28  10:59   10:04    7:33   11:57    6:30    2:20    8:48    5:16    1:10                                         
    5  Tvrdková, Eva                          79:58    8:36  17:06   24:59   42:08   53:19   60:55   63:11   72:40   78:51   79:58                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             8:36   8:30    7:53   17:09   11:11    7:36    2:16    9:29    6:11    1:07                                         
    6  Hejtmánková, Alena                     86:07    5:54  16:01   25:16   33:11   50:45   67:40   69:15   78:29   84:55   86:07                                         
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                          5:54  10:07    9:15    7:55   17:34   16:55    1:35    9:14    6:26    1:12                                         
    7  Lukavcová, Lenka                       86:34   10:01  19:47   32:17   40:27   54:21   63:56   66:56   76:06   84:28   86:34                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 10:01   9:46   12:30    8:10   13:54    9:35    3:00    9:10    8:22    2:06                                         
    8  Pachnerová, Jaroslava                  97:16    7:35  17:19   27:16   48:03   66:42   76:03   78:33   87:14   96:05   97:16                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  7:35   9:44    9:57   20:47   18:39    9:21    2:30    8:41    8:51    1:11                                         
    9  Böhmová, Eva                          121:42   12:50  28:02   40:34   50:22   69:44   90:23   94:10  110:40  119:34  121:42                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 12:50  15:12   12:32    9:48   19:22   20:39    3:47   16:30    8:54    2:08                                         

       Busch, Bärbel                           disk   29:18  46:53   -----   -----   -----   77:52   80:54  103:01  111:26  113:01                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                29:18  17:35                           30:59    3:02   22:07    8:25    1:35                                         
       Bednaříková, Olga Marie                 disk   27:17  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 27:17                                                                                                                
       Karmazínová, Ivana                      disk    9:38  19:21   27:00   32:06   47:12   57:28   -----   -----   74:27   76:04                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:38   9:43    7:39    5:06   15:06   10:16                   16:59    1:37                                         



D65  (12)                                   3.0 km  150 m   9 K                           
                                                      1(64)  2(83)   3(85)   4(91)   5(52)   6(73)   7(48)   8(51)  9(100)       C                                         

    1  Lemnitzer, Erika                       59:00    8:25  18:46   28:11   34:06   39:45   46:39   48:06   53:12   57:53   59:00                                         
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 8:25  10:21    9:25    5:55    5:39    6:54    1:27    5:06    4:41    1:07                                         
    2  Haňkovská, Jana                        70:43   11:04  21:03   29:16   37:46   48:36   55:33   62:12   66:43   69:43   70:43                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 11:04   9:59    8:13    8:30   10:50    6:57    6:39    4:31    3:00    1:00                                         
    3  Kubíková, Hela                         73:39    6:55  15:21   24:15   30:38   38:47   49:16   51:20   67:02   72:11   73:39                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           6:55   8:26    8:54    6:23    8:09   10:29    2:04   15:42    5:09    1:28                                         
    4  Renger, Rita                           84:59   16:43  29:34   37:51   45:14   62:49   72:27   74:01   79:18   83:49   84:59                                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                            16:43  12:51    8:17    7:23   17:35    9:38    1:34    5:17    4:31    1:10                                         
    5  Nejezchlebová, Věra                    85:04    8:26  23:11   35:45   43:47   59:21   70:15   72:32   77:57   83:09   85:04                                         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                       8:26  14:45   12:34    8:02   15:34   10:54    2:17    5:25    5:12    1:55                                         
    6  Křtěnská, Leontina                     90:50   15:43  28:34   41:50   50:04   65:14   75:48   77:57   83:21   88:52   90:50                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       15:43  12:51   13:16    8:14   15:10   10:34    2:09    5:24    5:31    1:58                                         
    7  Krausová, Marie                        91:26    9:16  26:02   35:42   49:41   66:25   74:24   75:53   86:13   90:11   91:26                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           9:16  16:46    9:40   13:59   16:44    7:59    1:29   10:20    3:58    1:15                                         
    8  Lucke, Helga                           97:56   16:27  29:53   40:50   58:16   69:18   79:18   81:55   91:48   96:23   97:56                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                16:27  13:26   10:57   17:26   11:02   10:00    2:37    9:53    4:35    1:33                                         
    9  Štrojsová, Jaroslava                  103:06    9:12  23:55   34:40   59:49   76:44   87:45   89:33   97:06  101:38  103:06                                         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                       9:12  14:43   10:45   25:09   16:55   11:01    1:48    7:33    4:32    1:28                                         

       Fillinger, Rosemarie                    disk   15:03  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                     15:03                                                                                                                
       Thiel, Susi                             disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                                                                                                                                          
       Grosse, Ingrid                          disk   32:05  49:37   59:01   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  131:58  134:28                                         
       USV TU Dresden                                 32:05  17:32    9:24                                           72:57    2:30                                         



H10L  (19)                                  3.4 km  0 m   5 K                             
                                                      1(40)  2(50)   3(70)   4(80)  5(100)       C                                                                         

    1  Dolejší, Jan                           18:17    3:35   9:53   11:34   14:47   17:25   18:17                                                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       3:35   6:18    1:41    3:13    2:38    0:52                                                                         
    2  Klust, Jan                             21:28    3:19  11:32   12:48   18:12   20:39   21:28                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              3:19   8:13    1:16    5:24    2:27    0:49                                                                         
    3  Řehoř, Hynek                           22:15    6:03  13:20   15:12   19:42   21:16   22:15                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:03   7:17    1:52    4:30    1:34    0:59                                                                         
    4  Just, Matouš                           24:01    4:51  13:11   15:48   19:35   23:08   24:01                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:51   8:20    2:37    3:47    3:33    0:53                                                                         
    5  Weinert, Tim                           26:00    4:05  16:23   18:19   21:54   24:54   26:00                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:05  12:18    1:56    3:35    3:00    1:06                                                                         
    6  Kalous, Tomáš                          26:18    7:37  18:14   20:14   24:10   25:25   26:18                                                                         
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         7:37  10:37    2:00    3:56    1:15    0:53                                                                         
    7  Blažkovan, Matěj                       27:28    6:13  15:30   17:24   24:01   26:34   27:28                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        6:13   9:17    1:54    6:37    2:33    0:54                                                                         
    8  Riby, Philip                           27:40    8:22  16:50   20:01   23:55   26:39   27:40                                                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  8:22   8:28    3:11    3:54    2:44    1:01                                                                         
    9  Folprecht, Lukáš                       31:57    8:45  18:52   22:15   27:43   31:01   31:57                                                                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                 8:45  10:07    3:23    5:28    3:18    0:56                                                                         
   10  Krupka, Daniel                         33:32   13:22  22:21   24:50   28:38   32:19   33:32                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             13:22   8:59    2:29    3:48    3:41    1:13                                                                         
   11  Lajtkep, Jakub                         34:38    4:32  12:21   17:59   30:14   33:22   34:38                                                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       4:32   7:49    5:38   12:15    3:08    1:16                                                                         
   12  Neumann, Rasmus                        40:49    8:51  19:51   22:23   29:03   39:35   40:49                                                                         
       SV Lengefeld                                    8:51  11:00    2:32    6:40   10:32    1:14                                                                         
   13  Vaner, Filip                           43:09    5:33  15:01   34:25   38:51   42:11   43:09                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:33   9:28   19:24    4:26    3:20    0:58                                                                         
   14  Sychra, Marek                          43:54    8:46  23:39   33:13   37:24   43:02   43:54                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:46  14:53    9:34    4:11    5:38    0:52                                                                         
   15  Štryncl, Vilda                         45:04    8:43  21:42   29:33   37:26   43:52   45:04                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  8:43  12:59    7:51    7:53    6:26    1:12                                                                         
   16  Vávra, Tomáš                           49:10    7:32  21:18   40:26   44:50   48:17   49:10                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:32  13:46   19:08    4:24    3:27    0:53                                                                         
   17  Tran, Vít                              68:58   10:25  42:00   46:30   54:37   68:01   68:58                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       10:25  31:35    4:30    8:07   13:24    0:57                                                                         
   18  Karp, Artur                            70:23    6:40  43:42   49:26   66:30   69:14   70:23            9:40   23:54   30:58                                         
       OK Leipzig                                      6:40  37:02    5:44   17:04    2:44    1:09             *45     *96     *45                                         
   19  Gomolák, Jan                           72:01   13:28  44:58   49:34   57:35   70:59   72:01                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             13:28  31:30    4:36    8:01   13:24    1:02                                                                         



H10  (19)                                   2.4 km  105 m   5 K                           
                                                      1(45)  2(55)   3(65)   4(80)  5(100)       C                                                                         

    1  Weinert, Florian                       24:11    5:52  12:24   16:37   21:49   23:18   24:11                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:52   6:32    4:13    5:12    1:29    0:53                                                                         
    2  Just, Samuel                           26:05    7:48  15:48   19:11   24:10   25:17   26:05                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:48   8:00    3:23    4:59    1:07    0:48                                                                         
    3  Mairich, Filip                         26:21    8:16  14:51   17:58   24:15   25:34   26:21                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:16   6:35    3:07    6:17    1:19    0:47                                                                         
    4  Sýkora, Oliver                         28:24    7:09  15:22   19:31   25:24   27:27   28:24                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:09   8:13    4:09    5:53    2:03    0:57                                                                         
    5  Šašek, Martin                          29:23    8:48  17:16   22:03   27:08   28:20   29:23                                                                         
       SOB - SOBSA                                     8:48   8:28    4:47    5:05    1:12    1:03                                                                         
    6  Heřmánek, Petr                         30:23    6:54  14:03   21:59   27:56   29:29   30:23                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             6:54   7:09    7:56    5:57    1:33    0:54                                                                         
    7  Dejnožka, Martin                       31:07    5:35  11:25   14:57   29:08   30:24   31:07                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  5:35   5:50    3:32   14:11    1:16    0:43                                                                         
    8  Bednařík, Vilém                        31:08    7:11  15:02   19:00   28:22   30:23   31:08                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  7:11   7:51    3:58    9:22    2:01    0:45                                                                         
    9  Nejezchleb, Vojtěch                    32:21    8:00  14:45   18:52   30:14   31:22   32:21                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             8:00   6:45    4:07   11:22    1:08    0:59                                                                         
   10  Rokos, Marek                           33:06    7:03  15:02   22:03   29:04   32:16   33:06                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:03   7:59    7:01    7:01    3:12    0:50                                                                         
   11  Hoetzel, Hugo                          34:06    5:29  11:31   14:50   25:21   33:24   34:06                                                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                             5:29   6:02    3:19   10:31    8:03    0:42                                                                         
   12  Městka, Václav                         34:26    9:36  18:21   24:36   31:07   33:24   34:26                                                                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                 9:36   8:45    6:15    6:31    2:17    1:02                                                                         
   13  Saupe, David                           36:11    6:36  14:42   25:00   32:03   35:19   36:11                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:36   8:06   10:18    7:03    3:16    0:52                                                                         
   14  Saur, Filip                            39:38   10:33  24:47   29:35   36:55   38:52   39:38                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 10:33  14:14    4:48    7:20    1:57    0:46                                                                         
   15  Březina, Karel                         40:29   10:38  19:03   27:07   36:45   39:20   40:29                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             10:38   8:25    8:04    9:38    2:35    1:09                                                                         
   16  Studničný, Adam                        43:43    9:51  27:28   32:24   41:10   42:49   43:43                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        9:51  17:37    4:56    8:46    1:39    0:54                                                                         
   17  Funk, Timon                            45:33    8:53  21:46   27:13   42:27   44:37   45:33                                                                         
       OK Leipzig                                      8:53  12:53    5:27   15:14    2:10    0:56                                                                         

       Moeck, Benjamin                         disk    8:46  -----   32:05   38:47   40:08   41:08                                                                         
       Köpenicker SC                                   8:46          23:19    6:42    1:21    1:00                                                                         
       Vávra, Jan                              disk   22:09  -----   -----   50:25   54:48   55:50                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       22:09                  28:16    4:23    1:02                                                                         



H12  (34)                                   2.9 km  175 m   5 K                           
                                                      1(85)  2(35)   3(48)   4(36)  5(100)       C                                                                         

    1  Kožina, Štěpán                         27:39    8:05  11:22   20:33   25:52   27:00   27:39                                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                  8:05   3:17    9:11    5:19    1:08    0:39                                                                         
    2  Peterka, Jakub                         27:47    9:14  13:14   22:09   26:04   27:02   27:47                                                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           9:14   4:00    8:55    3:55    0:58    0:45                                                                         
    3  Dejnožka, Vojtěch                      28:26    8:57  13:47   21:06   26:02   27:41   28:26                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:57   4:50    7:19    4:56    1:39    0:45                                                                         
    4  Zabořil, Ondřej                        31:02   11:23  15:31   24:58   29:07   30:17   31:02                                                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                            11:23   4:08    9:27    4:09    1:10    0:45                                                                         
    5  Mellan, Jonáš                          32:21    9:53  15:08   25:04   30:23   31:30   32:21                                                                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             9:53   5:15    9:56    5:19    1:07    0:51                                                                         
    6  Tkáč, Matěj                            32:49    8:31  15:05   22:30   30:50   32:01   32:49                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:31   6:34    7:25    8:20    1:11    0:48                                                                         
    7  Průša, Dominik                         33:12   11:33  15:54   24:12   31:07   32:24   33:12                                                                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                11:33   4:21    8:18    6:55    1:17    0:48                                                                         
    8  Janoušek, Slávek                       33:44   11:16  14:32   24:37   31:59   32:57   33:44                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       11:16   3:16   10:05    7:22    0:58    0:47                                                                         
    9  Storch, Grischa                        33:59    9:45  14:29   28:43   32:17   33:14   33:59                                                                         
       Köpenicker SC                                   9:45   4:44   14:14    3:34    0:57    0:45                                                                         
   10  Husák, Martin                          34:56   11:16  16:22   27:37   32:39   34:08   34:56                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             11:16   5:06   11:15    5:02    1:29    0:48                                                                         
   11  Hřivna, Jakub                          37:17    9:55  17:59   29:38   35:04   36:21   37:17                                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                  9:55   8:04   11:39    5:26    1:17    0:56                                                                         
   12  Borrmann, Malte                        39:06   12:28  20:03   31:33   36:42   38:17   39:06                                                                         
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                12:28   7:35   11:30    5:09    1:35    0:49                                                                         
   13  Ekert, Tomáš                           39:29    9:50  21:42   30:40   37:38   38:41   39:29                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:50  11:52    8:58    6:58    1:03    0:48                                                                         
   14  Čtrnáct, František                     40:40   10:05  22:12   33:22   38:37   39:52   40:40                                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 10:05  12:07   11:10    5:15    1:15    0:48                                                                         
   15  Řehoř, Vojta                           42:42   12:49  19:18   33:26   40:54   41:56   42:42                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 12:49   6:29   14:08    7:28    1:02    0:46                                                                         
   16  Vitebský, Lukáš                        42:45    9:34  28:02   35:43   40:56   41:58   42:45                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:34  18:28    7:41    5:13    1:02    0:47                                                                         
   17  Novotný, Jaromír                       43:52   17:55  24:12   36:18   41:46   43:07   43:52                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 17:55   6:17   12:06    5:28    1:21    0:45                                                                         
   18  Bolehovský, Daniel                     45:35    9:39  27:48   37:28   43:10   44:41   45:35                                                                         
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         9:39  18:09    9:40    5:42    1:31    0:54                                                                         
   19  Hnízdil, Matěj                         46:34   12:14  24:31   39:26   44:29   45:41   46:34                                                                         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                      12:14  12:17   14:55    5:03    1:12    0:53                                                                         
   20  Staňa, Ondřej                          48:59   17:35  23:42   34:49   46:50   48:08   48:59                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       17:35   6:07   11:07   12:01    1:18    0:51                                                                         
   21  Holan, Petr                            50:50   18:33  26:00   41:09   49:00   49:56   50:50                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             18:33   7:27   15:09    7:51    0:56    0:54                                                                         
   22  Fritzsche, Jimmy                       51:43   22:14  28:31   42:29   49:56   50:56   51:43                                                                         
       SV Lengefeld                                   22:14   6:17   13:58    7:27    1:00    0:47                                                                         
   23  Pokorný, Jan                           54:11   17:44  24:26   40:19   48:29   53:22   54:11                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 17:44   6:42   15:53    8:10    4:53    0:49                                                                         
   24  Haslinger, Leopold                     55:47   16:58  29:30   47:42   53:41   55:03   55:47                                                                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 16:58  12:32   18:12    5:59    1:22    0:44                                                                         
   25  Mašek, Matěj                           56:51   22:01  29:08   44:35   54:37   55:59   56:51                                                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      22:01   7:07   15:27   10:02    1:22    0:52                                                                         
   26  Aringer, David                         64:42   16:16  34:51   54:31   62:34   63:46   64:42           63:55                                                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                            16:16  18:35   19:40    8:03    1:12    0:56            *100                                                         
   27  Lange, Jonas                           69:32   15:18  48:21   60:48   67:24   68:35   69:32                                                                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                     15:18  33:03   12:27    6:36    1:11    0:57                                                                         
   28  Janas, Adam                            70:19   26:01  41:08   59:10   67:46   69:18   70:19                                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 26:01  15:07   18:02    8:36    1:32    1:01                                                                         
   29  Danko, Štěpán                          74:07   22:30  31:51   54:20   70:42   73:04   74:07                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             22:30   9:21   22:29   16:22    2:22    1:03                                                                         
   30  Janoušek, Albert                      126:51   27:23  45:15   90:52  123:23  125:49  126:51                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             27:23  17:52   45:37   32:31    2:26    1:02                                                                         

       Karp, Emil                              disk   25:59  -----   -----   -----   -----   80:11                                                                         
       OK Leipzig                                     25:59                                  54:12                                                                         
       Moeck, Tobias                           disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   48:19                                                                         
       Köpenicker SC                                                                         48:19                                                                         
   ms  Friedländer, Gustav                    47:49   15:51  22:43   37:59   45:53   46:53   47:49                                                                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                            15:51   6:52   15:16    7:54    1:00    0:56                                                                         
   ms  Neidhardt, Nikolaus                    66:56   28:04  33:33   50:20   64:53   66:06   66:56                                                                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                            28:04   5:29   16:47   14:33    1:13    0:50                                                                         



H14  (28)                                   4.4 km  210 m   8 K                           
                                                      1(35)  2(95)   3(31)   4(85)   5(62)   6(48)   7(51)  8(100)       C                                                 

    1  Šmol, David                            45:59   11:45  16:47   20:09   26:48   30:16   38:48   43:17   45:22   45:59                                                 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 11:45   5:02    3:22    6:39    3:28    8:32    4:29    2:05    0:37                                                 
    2  Synek, Petr                            46:48   11:58  18:53   23:22   31:44   35:20   41:04   43:50   46:03   46:48                                                 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 11:58   6:55    4:29    8:22    3:36    5:44    2:46    2:13    0:45                                                 
    3  Paroulek, Lukáš                        50:26   15:03  20:49   24:11   30:56   34:20   43:04   47:26   49:38   50:26                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          15:03   5:46    3:22    6:45    3:24    8:44    4:22    2:12    0:48                                                 
    4  Vogt, Moritz                           52:05   12:59  19:35   26:31   34:24   37:46   45:15   49:05   51:21   52:05                                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                12:59   6:36    6:56    7:53    3:22    7:29    3:50    2:16    0:44                                                 
    5  Průša, Kryštof                         54:12   19:16  24:45   28:24   37:26   41:17   48:58   51:47   53:31   54:12                                                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                19:16   5:29    3:39    9:02    3:51    7:41    2:49    1:44    0:41                                                 
    6  Bílý, Jakub                            55:53   17:06  23:17   27:52   36:45   41:08   48:19   52:00   54:55   55:53                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 17:06   6:11    4:35    8:53    4:23    7:11    3:41    2:55    0:58                                                 
    7  Bolehovský, Michal                     58:41   14:48  20:53   25:58   35:55   41:29   51:28   55:45   57:50   58:41                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        14:48   6:05    5:05    9:57    5:34    9:59    4:17    2:05    0:51                                                 
    8  Bek, Jiří                              59:54   17:19  23:32   28:31   37:57   42:39   52:50   55:37   59:15   59:54                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             17:19   6:13    4:59    9:26    4:42   10:11    2:47    3:38    0:39                                                 
    9  Zátka, Josef                           63:28   13:52  22:59   26:41   37:14   49:40   56:45   60:12   62:51   63:28                                                 
       MBM - O-mikron                                 13:52   9:07    3:42   10:33   12:26    7:05    3:27    2:39    0:37                                                 
   10  Budský, Ondřej                         64:36   13:29  20:53   24:24   34:20   43:51   52:36   61:17   63:54   64:36                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 13:29   7:24    3:31    9:56    9:31    8:45    8:41    2:37    0:42                                                 
   11  Klaška, Martin                         66:00   15:52  22:45   27:23   39:18   44:00   55:37   61:21   65:17   66:00                                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        15:52   6:53    4:38   11:55    4:42   11:37    5:44    3:56    0:43                                                 
   12  Braatz, Niklas                         70:56   21:39  30:06   35:27   47:50   53:49   61:48   66:56   70:15   70:56                                                 
       Treptower SV                                   21:39   8:27    5:21   12:23    5:59    7:59    5:08    3:19    0:41                                                 
   13  Holfeld, Anton                         73:17   19:31  29:16   38:03   51:22   56:00   66:39   69:50   72:22   73:17                                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                 19:31   9:45    8:47   13:19    4:38   10:39    3:11    2:32    0:55                                                 
   14  Tománek, Josef                         79:18   21:31  30:25   34:59   46:01   52:44   67:17   74:28   78:16   79:18                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       21:31   8:54    4:34   11:02    6:43   14:33    7:11    3:48    1:02                                                 
   15  Hájek, Kryštof                         82:02   20:29  30:07   37:01   51:25   59:24   69:51   79:27   81:18   82:02                                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            20:29   9:38    6:54   14:24    7:59   10:27    9:36    1:51    0:44                                                 
   16  Zabořil, Vojta                         86:57   22:25  34:16   40:57   55:37   63:22   73:53   83:24   86:03   86:57                                                 
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                            22:25  11:51    6:41   14:40    7:45   10:31    9:31    2:39    0:54                                                 
   17  Matyáš, Vojtěch                        91:12   29:09  42:07   49:20   66:54   73:54   81:52   87:00   90:20   91:12                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             29:09  12:58    7:13   17:34    7:00    7:58    5:08    3:20    0:52                                                 
   18  Vávra, Pavel                           93:23   19:01  32:54   37:52   52:00   64:04   72:10   87:51   92:25   93:23           92:28                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       19:01  13:53    4:58   14:08   12:04    8:06   15:41    4:34    0:58            *100                                 
   19  Riby, Thomas                           99:04   22:59  36:50   41:58   56:16   68:01   79:32   91:55   97:44   99:04                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 22:59  13:51    5:08   14:18   11:45   11:31   12:23    5:49    1:20                                                 
   20  Hallman, Marek                        101:58   18:43  28:32   41:22   55:43   66:32   87:33   98:26  101:14  101:58                                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            18:43   9:49   12:50   14:21   10:49   21:01   10:53    2:48    0:44                                                 
   21  Rokos, Michal                         106:14   17:35  50:45   56:09   75:24   85:18   95:39  102:01  105:22  106:14                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 17:35  33:10    5:24   19:15    9:54   10:21    6:22    3:21    0:52                                                 
   22  Turek, Martin                         115:22   51:49  61:17   68:37   83:27   91:27  101:56  111:31  114:25  115:22                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 51:49   9:28    7:20   14:50    8:00   10:29    9:35    2:54    0:57                                                 
   23  Růta, Matyáš                          120:19   20:38  29:07   77:47   96:23  102:35  112:58  117:17  119:38  120:19                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 20:38   8:29   48:40   18:36    6:12   10:23    4:19    2:21    0:41                                                 

       Winnig, Pepe                            disk   21:48  45:29   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  102:28                                                 
       Treptower SV                                   21:48  23:41                                                   56:59                                                 
       Krupka, Štěpán                          disk   50:50  73:36  105:24   -----   -----  149:03  156:20  161:55  163:09          128:09                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             50:50  22:46   31:48                   43:39    7:17    5:35    1:14             *37                                 
       Janas, Petr                             disk   50:37  67:08   77:56   -----   -----  125:05  129:28  132:34  133:18                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 50:37  16:31   10:48                   47:09    4:23    3:06    0:44                                                 
   ms  Spirling, Edmund                       67:28   14:50  25:34   31:13   41:31   49:52   58:17   64:12   66:51   67:28                                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                            14:50  10:44    5:39   10:18    8:21    8:25    5:55    2:39    0:37                                                 
   ms  Kapischke, Arne                        77:19   18:55  27:03   33:09   45:24   52:11   61:25   72:36   76:19   77:19           13:59                                 
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                       18:55   8:08    6:06   12:15    6:47    9:14   11:11    3:43    1:00             *62                                 



H16  (21)                                   5.6 km  290 m   10 K                          
                                                      1(34)  2(43)   3(93)   4(78)   5(44)   6(47)   7(60)   8(73)   9(63) 10(100)       C                                 

    1  Gawlitza, Franz                        58:31   11:03  16:55   27:35   30:06   34:11   40:58   49:06   51:21   53:21   57:54   58:31                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                            11:03   5:52   10:40    2:31    4:05    6:47    8:08    2:15    2:00    4:33    0:37                                 
    2  Thoř, Tomáš                            64:33   10:34  15:00   26:50   29:43   37:24   45:21   53:39   56:48   58:50   63:52   64:33                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            10:34   4:26   11:50    2:53    7:41    7:57    8:18    3:09    2:02    5:02    0:41                                 
    3  Kapischke, Henning                     68:58   11:30  18:18   28:19   31:17   36:14   49:56   60:03   62:09   63:53   68:10   68:58           56:41                 
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                       11:30   6:48   10:01    2:58    4:57   13:42   10:07    2:06    1:44    4:17    0:48             *87                 
    4  Haymann, Max                           70:52   11:34  16:07   27:34   30:21   36:29   48:30   58:36   62:29   65:05   70:11   70:52                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                            11:34   4:33   11:27    2:47    6:08   12:01   10:06    3:53    2:36    5:06    0:41                                 
    5  Friedländer, Emil                      71:02   10:44  16:35   34:51   36:59   42:00   48:58   57:44   62:48   65:16   70:02   71:02                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                            10:44   5:51   18:16    2:08    5:01    6:58    8:46    5:04    2:28    4:46    1:00                                 
    6  Galbavý, Matěj                         71:44   13:23  19:58   36:45   39:21   44:45   51:24   59:57   63:30   65:59   71:03   71:44                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             13:23   6:35   16:47    2:36    5:24    6:39    8:33    3:33    2:29    5:04    0:41                                 
    7  Synek, Antonín                         73:55   13:00  19:59   32:57   35:55   44:41   54:15   62:59   65:59   67:57   73:12   73:55                                 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 13:00   6:59   12:58    2:58    8:46    9:34    8:44    3:00    1:58    5:15    0:43                                 
    8  Mašata, Metoděj                        74:32   11:14  15:36   29:01   36:06   41:26   53:05   63:14   66:25   69:29   73:56   74:32                                 
       PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové                     11:14   4:22   13:25    7:05    5:20   11:39   10:09    3:11    3:04    4:27    0:36                                 
    9  Klein, Cedrik                          77:40   14:36  22:26   35:27   39:16   45:17   55:21   64:44   70:13   72:12   77:00   77:40                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                 14:36   7:50   13:01    3:49    6:01   10:04    9:23    5:29    1:59    4:48    0:40                                 
   10  Bek, Ondřej                            83:52   15:22  21:17   34:44   36:46   52:58   59:19   69:40   75:33   77:48   83:14   83:52                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             15:22   5:55   13:27    2:02   16:12    6:21   10:21    5:53    2:15    5:26    0:38                                 
   11  Nagy, Josef                            86:20   14:14  18:53   44:28   47:10   55:37   65:35   75:27   78:40   80:44   85:39   86:20                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 14:14   4:39   25:35    2:42    8:27    9:58    9:52    3:13    2:04    4:55    0:41                                 
   12  Marek, Jakub                           90:05   13:37  19:44   39:37   42:44   58:59   65:24   75:43   81:38   83:56   89:16   90:05                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          13:37   6:07   19:53    3:07   16:15    6:25   10:19    5:55    2:18    5:20    0:49                                 
   13  Holfeld, Wilhelm                      102:22   16:03  30:39   44:55   47:19   54:00   70:41   83:50   87:20   89:49  101:39  102:22                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                 16:03  14:36   14:16    2:24    6:41   16:41   13:09    3:30    2:29   11:50    0:43                                 
   14  Pavel, Martin                         130:01   22:43  29:00   60:43   66:28   72:42   90:57  113:21  118:28  122:03  129:12  130:01                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 22:43   6:17   31:43    5:45    6:14   18:15   22:24    5:07    3:35    7:09    0:49                                 
   15  Hradecký, Ondřej                      165:35   21:20  30:19   88:54   93:04  106:06  122:23  135:46  141:50  146:37  164:11  165:35                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             21:20   8:59   58:35    4:10   13:02   16:17   13:23    6:04    4:47   17:34    1:24                                 

       Hänsel, Ole                             disk   17:27  24:23   48:33   52:19   62:51   84:02  103:49   -----   -----  125:20  126:48                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                   17:27   6:56   24:10    3:46   10:32   21:11   19:47                   21:31    1:28                                 
       Melichar, Petr                          disk   15:06  22:39   -----   -----   -----   33:59   45:51   49:23   51:44   56:45   57:30                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          15:06   7:33                           11:20   11:52    3:32    2:21    5:01    0:45                                 
       Králik, Stanislav                       disk   24:51  45:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  158:42  159:23                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 24:51  20:15                                                          113:36    0:41                                 
       Novotný, Marek                          disk   23:58  29:23   43:50   46:33   58:26   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 23:58   5:25   14:27    2:43   11:53                                                                                 
       Šmaus, Antonín                          disk   20:32  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   27:46   34:24   39:50   48:41   49:51                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 20:32                                           7:14    6:38    5:26    8:51    1:10                                 
   ms  Žukov, Michal                         162:31   22:20  38:15   79:59   84:23  101:34  118:35  136:20  144:53  150:00  161:43  162:31                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 22:20  15:55   41:44    4:24   17:11   17:01   17:45    8:33    5:07   11:43    0:48                                 



H18  (11)                                   7.0 km  290 m   15 K                          
                                                      1(42)  2(78)   3(44)   4(59)   5(82)   6(61)   7(31)   8(77)   9(58)  10(41)  11(87)  12(39)  13(56)  14(74) 15(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                                

    1  Jíra, Tomáš                            73:28   11:14  17:47   21:46   26:40   32:22   36:41   41:35   45:41   47:04   53:34   60:04   64:14   67:12   70:14   72:43 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                              11:14   6:33    3:59    4:54    5:42    4:19    4:54    4:06    1:23    6:30    6:30    4:10    2:58    3:02    2:29 
                                                      73:28                                                                                                                
                                                       0:45                                                                                                                
    2  Hausenblas, Šimon                      79:55   10:22  15:16   27:38   36:42   40:53   45:46   50:46   54:42   55:47   61:33   66:44   70:54   74:20   77:00   79:18 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                              10:22   4:54   12:22    9:04    4:11    4:53    5:00    3:56    1:05    5:46    5:11    4:10    3:26    2:40    2:18 
                                                      79:55          60:49                                                                                                 
                                                       0:37            *79                                                                                                 
    3  Janeček, Mirek                         80:25   11:59  18:43   22:29   28:02   33:04   37:58   45:30   49:27   50:49   59:07   66:37   72:46   73:49   77:18   79:48 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:59   6:44    3:46    5:33    5:02    4:54    7:32    3:57    1:22    8:18    7:30    6:09    1:03    3:29    2:30 
                                                      80:25                                                                                                                
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                
    4  Matějka, Lukáš                         80:38   10:15  15:38   20:28   27:45   33:03   37:07   45:05   48:20   51:02   61:47   68:38   73:40   75:03   77:43   79:54 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 10:15   5:23    4:50    7:17    5:18    4:04    7:58    3:15    2:42   10:45    6:51    5:02    1:23    2:40    2:11 
                                                      80:38                                                                                                                
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                
    5  Valášek, Jiří                          85:58   12:23  18:02   22:08   39:04   45:19   50:18   56:55   60:31   62:02   69:12   75:34   78:56   80:11   83:08   85:19 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                              12:23   5:39    4:06   16:56    6:15    4:59    6:37    3:36    1:31    7:10    6:22    3:22    1:15    2:57    2:11 
                                                      85:58                                                                                                                
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                
    6  Zschäckel, Robin                      103:07   15:56  23:03   26:46   33:08   42:13   47:56   58:12   65:34   67:38   77:21   85:22   91:36   95:55   99:33  102:31 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                     15:56   7:07    3:43    6:22    9:05    5:43   10:16    7:22    2:04    9:43    8:01    6:14    4:19    3:38    2:58 
                                                     103:07                                                                                                                
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                
    7  Michek, David                         106:57   12:26  19:33   24:41   33:43   37:50   42:51   54:38   59:48   61:35   69:54   82:43   94:15   95:34  103:13  106:10 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 12:26   7:07    5:08    9:02    4:07    5:01   11:47    5:10    1:47    8:19   12:49   11:32    1:19    7:39    2:57 
                                                     106:57          68:54                                                                                                 
                                                       0:47            *79                                                                                                 
    8  Šmaus, Jan                            110:25   14:06  22:28   39:11   45:39   53:03   60:02   66:48   71:44   73:34   84:27   94:13  101:44  103:13  107:27  109:51 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 14:06   8:22   16:43    6:28    7:24    6:59    6:46    4:56    1:50   10:53    9:46    7:31    1:29    4:14    2:24 
                                                     110:25                                                                                                                
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                
    9  Hlubuček, Tomáš                       133:17   15:46  24:41   32:36   43:21   65:45   77:25   84:36   91:30   95:23  108:47  119:06  124:46  126:26  130:15  132:40 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             15:46   8:55    7:55   10:45   22:24   11:40    7:11    6:54    3:53   13:24   10:19    5:40    1:40    3:49    2:25 
                                                     133:17         106:20                                                                                                 
                                                       0:37            *79                                                                                                 
   10  Koucký, Martin                        134:39   14:48  28:07   39:09   47:31   55:14   63:51   74:40   83:41   87:43  100:49  110:17  123:27  125:48  130:29  133:51 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        14:48  13:19   11:02    8:22    7:43    8:37   10:49    9:01    4:02   13:06    9:28   13:10    2:21    4:41    3:22 
                                                     134:39                                                                                                                
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                
   11  Scholtz, Paul                         170:13   14:06  22:22   34:45   59:31   80:22   90:20  100:55  108:48  117:53  129:39  142:42  153:11  156:03  163:44  169:08 
       TSC Berlin                                     14:06   8:16   12:23   24:46   20:51    9:58   10:35    7:53    9:05   11:46   13:03   10:29    2:52    7:41    5:24 
                                                     170:13                                                                                                                
                                                       1:05                                                                                                                



H20  (4)                                    6.5 km  310 m   11 K                          
                                                      1(83)  2(88)   3(61)   4(82)   5(59)   6(78)   7(42)   8(60)   9(73)  10(63) 11(100)       C                         

    1  Kamolz, Anton                          66:24    7:11  16:23   20:40   25:39   32:22   37:53   44:14   57:05   59:46   61:37   65:44   66:24                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:11   9:12    4:17    4:59    6:43    5:31    6:21   12:51    2:41    1:51    4:07    0:40                         
    2  Graumann, Leo                          75:18    6:11  15:31   22:40   28:34   35:53   42:31   50:07   65:32   68:17   70:23   74:41   75:18                         
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                             6:11   9:20    7:09    5:54    7:19    6:38    7:36   15:25    2:45    2:06    4:18    0:37                         
    3  Müller, Kurt                           75:58    6:59  16:41   20:49   27:06   36:36   43:40   50:57   66:31   69:15   71:13   75:21   75:58                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:59   9:42    4:08    6:17    9:30    7:04    7:17   15:34    2:44    1:58    4:08    0:37                         
    4  Kadečka, Adam                         147:36    7:10  18:49   25:50   44:54   57:19   66:47   91:53  132:11  136:56  140:24  146:58  147:36                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                             7:10  11:39    7:01   19:04   12:25    9:28   25:06   40:18    4:45    3:28    6:34    0:38                         



H21L  (55)                                  9.6 km  465 m   18 K                          
                                                      1(32)  2(61)   3(82)   4(59)   5(44)   6(58)   7(77)   8(57)   9(41)  10(53)  11(97)  12(93)  13(78)  14(60)  15(39) 
                                                     16(73) 17(63) 18(100)       C                                                                                         

    1  Horáček, Michal                        74:38    4:23  13:51   17:53   21:49   24:05   27:32   28:40   32:30   34:22   39:19   45:58   50:41   52:46   65:34   67:15 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:23   9:28    4:02    3:56    2:16    3:27    1:08    3:50    1:52    4:57    6:39    4:43    2:05   12:48    1:41 
                                                      69:13  70:31   74:01   74:38                                                                                         
                                                       1:58   1:18    3:30    0:37                                                                                         
    2  Hradec, Pavel                          77:48    3:48  13:47   18:42   22:43   25:30   28:53   30:07   33:38   35:40   40:19   46:55   51:56   54:03   67:43   69:47 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:48   9:59    4:55    4:01    2:47    3:23    1:14    3:31    2:02    4:39    6:36    5:01    2:07   13:40    2:04 
                                                      71:34  73:15   77:08   77:48                                                                                         
                                                       1:47   1:41    3:53    0:40                                                                                         
    3  Kettner, Vojtěch                       79:19    4:53  14:33   18:30   23:16   25:57   31:00   31:58   35:26   37:38   42:34   48:14   55:49   57:50   71:22   72:58 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               4:53   9:40    3:57    4:46    2:41    5:03    0:58    3:28    2:12    4:56    5:40    7:35    2:01   13:32    1:36 
                                                      74:25  75:47   78:42   79:19                                                                                         
                                                       1:27   1:22    2:55    0:37                                                                                         
    4  Müller, Philipp                        81:16    4:35  14:46   18:48   23:05   25:52   29:29   30:32   34:11   36:29   41:41   48:55   54:27   56:44   71:03   73:23 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:35  10:11    4:02    4:17    2:47    3:37    1:03    3:39    2:18    5:12    7:14    5:32    2:17   14:19    2:20 
                                                      76:44  77:50   80:40   81:16                                                                                         
                                                       3:21   1:06    2:50    0:36                                                                                         
    5  Wolf, Daniel                           81:51    5:30  17:08   21:30   25:08   28:38   31:57   32:59   36:54   39:16   44:11   51:35   56:20   58:29   72:01   73:56 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             5:30  11:38    4:22    3:38    3:30    3:19    1:02    3:55    2:22    4:55    7:24    4:45    2:09   13:32    1:55 
                                                      75:23  77:00   81:08   81:51                                                                                         
                                                       1:27   1:37    4:08    0:43                                                                                         
    6  Kořínek, Tomáš                         83:01    4:25  14:27   18:54   22:45   25:23   30:04   31:31   35:36   38:54   44:05   51:09   56:03   58:22   72:09   74:41 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:25  10:02    4:27    3:51    2:38    4:41    1:27    4:05    3:18    5:11    7:04    4:54    2:19   13:47    2:32 
                                                      76:49  78:24   82:20   83:01                                                                                         
                                                       2:08   1:35    3:56    0:41                                                                                         
    7  Kettner, Lukáš                         83:40    4:42  14:50   19:15   23:03   26:34   29:55   31:05   35:27   37:45   43:28   50:49   56:14   58:33   74:18   76:13 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               4:42  10:08    4:25    3:48    3:31    3:21    1:10    4:22    2:18    5:43    7:21    5:25    2:19   15:45    1:55 
                                                      78:01  79:22   83:03   83:40                                                                                         
                                                       1:48   1:21    3:41    0:37                                                                                         
    8  Janata, Martin                         84:26    4:03  16:48   21:27   25:36   28:12   31:34   32:28   36:52   38:50   43:56   50:38   57:36   59:57   74:30   76:25 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:03  12:45    4:39    4:09    2:36    3:22    0:54    4:24    1:58    5:06    6:42    6:58    2:21   14:33    1:55 
                                                      78:05  79:32   83:40   84:26                                                                                         
                                                       1:40   1:27    4:08    0:46                                                                                         
    9  Váňa, Martin                           88:22    5:00  16:13   21:24   26:17   29:59   34:12   35:27   39:54   41:55   47:22   55:38   60:53   63:15   77:47   79:54 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             5:00  11:13    5:11    4:53    3:42    4:13    1:15    4:27    2:01    5:27    8:16    5:15    2:22   14:32    2:07 
                                                      82:03  83:41   87:38   88:22                                                                                         
                                                       2:09   1:38    3:57    0:44                                                                                         
   10  Škoda, Jakub                           89:08    6:01  18:52   23:44   29:18   32:26   36:26   37:34   42:04   45:26   51:08   58:56   64:00   66:17   78:25   80:12 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:01  12:51    4:52    5:34    3:08    4:00    1:08    4:30    3:22    5:42    7:48    5:04    2:17   12:08    1:47 
                                                      83:24  84:54   88:30   89:08                                                                                         
                                                       3:12   1:30    3:36    0:38                                                                                         
   11  Döllgast, Moritz                       89:48    4:25  13:42   24:34   28:33   31:19   35:08   36:20   40:23   42:56   48:23   56:02   62:25   64:27   80:14   82:15 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:25   9:17   10:52    3:59    2:46    3:49    1:12    4:03    2:33    5:27    7:39    6:23    2:02   15:47    2:01 
                                                      84:01  85:55   89:12   89:48                                                                                         
                                                       1:46   1:54    3:17    0:36                                                                                         
   12  Kalous, Vladislav                      90:50    5:09  17:01   24:26   28:49   31:43   35:53   37:07   42:35   45:42   51:54   59:16   64:27   67:08   81:00   82:50 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         5:09  11:52    7:25    4:23    2:54    4:10    1:14    5:28    3:07    6:12    7:22    5:11    2:41   13:52    1:50 
                                                      84:33  85:58   90:12   90:50                                                                                         
                                                       1:43   1:25    4:14    0:38                                                                                         
   13  Luštický, Martin                       91:00    4:53  14:58   19:59   24:22   27:43   31:32   32:39   36:36   39:18   44:42   53:11   59:09   61:03   81:12   83:09 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:53  10:05    5:01    4:23    3:21    3:49    1:07    3:57    2:42    5:24    8:29    5:58    1:54   20:09    1:57 
                                                      85:16  86:50   90:21   91:00                                                                                         
                                                       2:07   1:34    3:31    0:39                                                                                         
   14  Matějů, Luboš                          92:04    4:28  14:33   24:14   30:20   33:24   36:47   39:19   43:31   45:39   51:22   59:24   65:21   67:38   82:02   84:03 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  4:28  10:05    9:41    6:06    3:04    3:23    2:32    4:12    2:08    5:43    8:02    5:57    2:17   14:24    2:01 
                                                      85:43  87:29   91:23   92:04                                                                                         
                                                       1:40   1:46    3:54    0:41                                                                                         
   15  Žaloudek, Petr                         92:24    4:58  16:01   20:52   26:47   30:02   34:01   35:11   39:27   42:18   48:26   56:58   63:16   65:57   81:54   83:52 
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     4:58  11:03    4:51    5:55    3:15    3:59    1:10    4:16    2:51    6:08    8:32    6:18    2:41   15:57    1:58 
                                                      85:27  87:16   91:40   92:24                                                                                         
                                                       1:35   1:49    4:24    0:44                                                                                         
   16  Švihovský, Jaromír                     95:37    5:31  18:34   23:34   27:57   30:49   35:51   37:25   41:45   45:45   52:52   60:49   66:41   69:19   85:25   87:22 
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     5:31  13:03    5:00    4:23    2:52    5:02    1:34    4:20    4:00    7:07    7:57    5:52    2:38   16:06    1:57 
                                                      88:59  90:34   94:50   95:37                                                                                         
                                                       1:37   1:35    4:16    0:47                                                                                         
   17  Pokorný, Ondřej                        96:42    5:46  18:11   26:40   31:17   34:24   38:15   39:34   44:07   48:00   55:56   63:57   70:15   72:51   86:04   87:59 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  5:46  12:25    8:29    4:37    3:07    3:51    1:19    4:33    3:53    7:56    8:01    6:18    2:36   13:13    1:55 
                                                      89:34  91:21   96:01   96:42                                                                                         
                                                       1:35   1:47    4:40    0:41                                                                                         
   18  Kraemer, Andrei                        98:31    5:16  18:22   22:59   30:57   36:12   41:34   42:40   47:20   50:03   56:08   64:12   69:34   72:13   88:21   91:09 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:16  13:06    4:37    7:58    5:15    5:22    1:06    4:40    2:43    6:05    8:04    5:22    2:39   16:08    2:48 
                                                      92:43  93:57   97:48   98:31                                                                                         
                                                       1:34   1:14    3:51    0:43                                                                                         
   19  Veselý, Jakub                          99:50    5:15  15:48   24:14   28:03   31:20   35:46   36:50   42:17   44:41   53:06   62:16   69:04   71:24   88:15   90:40 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  5:15  10:33    8:26    3:49    3:17    4:26    1:04    5:27    2:24    8:25    9:10    6:48    2:20   16:51    2:25 
                                                      92:28  94:30   99:09   99:50                                                                                         
                                                       1:48   2:02    4:39    0:41                                                                                         
   20  Kapal, Tomáš                          100:01    5:03  16:51   22:43   27:35   30:27   35:16   36:30   43:21   46:51   55:11   63:54   70:56   73:26   89:47   91:59 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               5:03  11:48    5:52    4:52    2:52    4:49    1:14    6:51    3:30    8:20    8:43    7:02    2:30   16:21    2:12 
                                                      93:25  95:34   99:24  100:01                                                                                         
                                                       1:26   2:09    3:50    0:37                                                                                         
   21  Semík, Ondřej                         100:02    4:18  26:25   31:50   39:09   42:09   45:55   47:22   51:23   56:12   62:20   68:43   73:36   75:42   89:13   91:08 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               4:18  22:07    5:25    7:19    3:00    3:46    1:27    4:01    4:49    6:08    6:23    4:53    2:06   13:31    1:55 
                                                      93:58  95:49   99:21  100:02                                                                                         
                                                       2:50   1:51    3:32    0:41                                                                                         
   22  Goericke, Marvin                      100:21    4:54  16:24   21:50   27:59   31:12   37:23   38:52   43:52   48:23   54:12   61:37   67:18   70:13   88:18   91:06 
       TSC Berlin                                      4:54  11:30    5:26    6:09    3:13    6:11    1:29    5:00    4:31    5:49    7:25    5:41    2:55   18:05    2:48 
                                                      92:44  95:32   99:33  100:21                                                                                         
                                                       1:38   2:48    4:01    0:48                                                                                         
   23  Hostaš, Petr                          100:39    6:19  19:33   25:05   30:58   34:28   39:09   40:47   46:28   50:35   56:56   65:40   72:36   75:24   90:37   92:41 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             6:19  13:14    5:32    5:53    3:30    4:41    1:38    5:41    4:07    6:21    8:44    6:56    2:48   15:13    2:04 
                                                      94:08  96:01  100:00  100:39                                                                                         
                                                       1:27   1:53    3:59    0:39                                                                                         
   24  Illner, Vojtěch                       100:50    4:42  15:49   28:05   33:39   36:49   41:16   42:20   46:37   49:11   56:27   64:26   69:35   72:16   87:22   90:13 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:42  11:07   12:16    5:34    3:10    4:27    1:04    4:17    2:34    7:16    7:59    5:09    2:41   15:06    2:51 
                                                      92:02  94:40  100:03  100:50                                                                                         
                                                       1:49   2:38    5:23    0:47                                                                                         
   25  Kobr, Tomáš                           101:03    5:07  16:39   22:00   25:56   29:18   33:42   34:43   40:14   42:35   51:30   58:58   65:05   67:23   88:16   90:11 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:07  11:32    5:21    3:56    3:22    4:24    1:01    5:31    2:21    8:55    7:28    6:07    2:18   20:53    1:55 
                                                      91:56  95:06  100:09  101:03                                                                                         
                                                       1:45   3:10    5:03    0:54                                                                                         
   26  Leibiger, Jens                        101:41    6:51  17:54   23:25   27:59   31:43   35:28   37:00   41:27   44:02   52:21   62:07   71:10   73:41   89:48   92:00 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:51  11:03    5:31    4:34    3:44    3:45    1:32    4:27    2:35    8:19    9:46    9:03    2:31   16:07    2:12 
                                                      93:53  95:52  100:48  101:41                                                                                         
                                                       1:53   1:59    4:56    0:53                                                                                         
   27  Mašata, Matěj                         102:57    5:32  22:18   27:41   33:24   36:44   42:32   44:07   49:08   52:21   58:43   66:44   72:22   74:53   91:21   93:35 
       PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové                      5:32  16:46    5:23    5:43    3:20    5:48    1:35    5:01    3:13    6:22    8:01    5:38    2:31   16:28    2:14 
                                                      95:24  97:41  102:16  102:57                                                                                         
                                                       1:49   2:17    4:35    0:41                                                                                         
   28  Peterka, Vojtěch                      103:51    5:03  16:56   27:19   32:33   36:06   40:17   41:46   47:06   49:46   56:01   66:48   72:48   75:34   91:47   94:03 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           5:03  11:53   10:23    5:14    3:33    4:11    1:29    5:20    2:40    6:15   10:47    6:00    2:46   16:13    2:16 
                                                      96:24  98:06  103:00  103:51                                                                                         
                                                       2:21   1:42    4:54    0:51                                                                                         
   29  Kolín, Jan                            107:27    7:31  19:29   24:14   31:22   35:00   41:03   42:12   46:19   52:50   59:09   67:59   76:09   78:50   96:02   98:27 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         7:31  11:58    4:45    7:08    3:38    6:03    1:09    4:07    6:31    6:19    8:50    8:10    2:41   17:12    2:25 
                                                     100:21 102:07  106:37  107:27                                                                                         
                                                       1:54   1:46    4:30    0:50                                                                                         
   30  Mašata, Roman                         108:00    6:21  23:25   29:50   34:38   37:55   42:35   43:49   48:57   52:33   59:05   68:25   74:47   77:22   96:12   98:50 
       PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové                      6:21  17:04    6:25    4:48    3:17    4:40    1:14    5:08    3:36    6:32    9:20    6:22    2:35   18:50    2:38 
                                                     101:07 102:49  107:13  108:00                                                                                         
                                                       2:17   1:42    4:24    0:47                                                                                         
   31  Semík, Luboš                          109:45    7:38  21:16   26:29   33:26   37:11   43:09   44:13   48:35   54:55   61:17   70:12   78:17   80:49   98:12  100:30 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               7:38  13:38    5:13    6:57    3:45    5:58    1:04    4:22    6:20    6:22    8:55    8:05    2:32   17:23    2:18 
                                                     102:31 104:16  108:50  109:45                                                                                         
                                                       2:01   1:45    4:34    0:55                                                                                         
   32  Klaška, Pavel                         110:30    7:08  22:16   28:22   36:47   40:22   45:06   46:34   52:12   55:08   62:01   71:26   79:35   82:34   99:23  101:10 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         7:08  15:08    6:06    8:25    3:35    4:44    1:28    5:38    2:56    6:53    9:25    8:09    2:59   16:49    1:47 
                                                     104:10 105:45  109:45  110:30                                                                                         
                                                       3:00   1:35    4:00    0:45                                                                                         
   33  Henych, Petr                          115:09    7:14  22:42   35:29   47:00   51:26   55:41   56:39   62:08   64:38   70:57   79:46   85:18   88:02  103:11  105:47 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  7:14  15:28   12:47   11:31    4:26    4:15    0:58    5:29    2:30    6:19    8:49    5:32    2:44   15:09    2:36 
                                                     108:46 110:51  114:26  115:09                                                                                         
                                                       2:59   2:05    3:35    0:43                                                                                         
   34  Hörnig, Sebastian                     116:46    5:28  19:59   25:05   29:50   33:21   37:21   38:49   44:01   47:46   53:33   65:17   81:31   84:21  103:52  106:04 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:28  14:31    5:06    4:45    3:31    4:00    1:28    5:12    3:45    5:47   11:44   16:14    2:50   19:31    2:12 
                                                     109:43 111:16  116:05  116:46                                                                                         
                                                       3:39   1:33    4:49    0:41                                                                                         
   35  Janas, Petr                           118:28    6:57  20:59   27:01   33:51   37:34   47:43   49:21   54:29   57:10   64:56   74:08   80:26   82:57  103:59  106:40 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  6:57  14:02    6:02    6:50    3:43   10:09    1:38    5:08    2:41    7:46    9:12    6:18    2:31   21:02    2:41 
                                                     109:20 111:44  117:30  118:28                                                                                         
                                                       2:40   2:24    5:46    0:58                                                                                         
   36  Lepšík, Petr                          120:02    7:18  23:34   29:50   37:32   41:58   47:11   48:28   54:56   58:50   65:51   76:01   86:53   89:52  108:09  110:57 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:18  16:16    6:16    7:42    4:26    5:13    1:17    6:28    3:54    7:01   10:10   10:52    2:59   18:17    2:48 
                                                     112:46 114:38  119:16  120:02                                                                                         
                                                       1:49   1:52    4:38    0:46                                                                                         
   37  Zajíc, Vítězslav                      120:32    5:22  19:12   28:35   34:23   38:07   42:16   43:46   48:59   51:21   58:37   70:07   79:00   82:28  102:50  106:59 
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                          5:22  13:50    9:23    5:48    3:44    4:09    1:30    5:13    2:22    7:16   11:30    8:53    3:28   20:22    4:09 
                                                     110:41 113:11  119:32  120:32                                                                                         
                                                       3:42   2:30    6:21    1:00                                                                                         
   38  Illner, Jakub                         121:44    6:02  21:02   35:48   40:32   43:58   48:43   49:58   54:44   63:04   69:49   78:15   85:11   87:57  108:05  112:03 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         6:02  15:00   14:46    4:44    3:26    4:45    1:15    4:46    8:20    6:45    8:26    6:56    2:46   20:08    3:58 
                                                     114:08 116:17  120:55  121:44                                                                                         
                                                       2:05   2:09    4:38    0:49                                                                                         
   39  Richter, Alexander                    123:04    6:26  21:28   33:13   38:45   43:54   49:21   50:43   56:27   60:22   68:21   79:31   86:34   89:17  110:23  112:51 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:26  15:02   11:45    5:32    5:09    5:27    1:22    5:44    3:55    7:59   11:10    7:03    2:43   21:06    2:28 
                                                     115:14 117:22  122:16  123:04                                                                                         
                                                       2:23   2:08    4:54    0:48                                                                                         
   40  Šrubař, Michal                        128:10    6:11  21:28   35:20   42:41   47:24   51:51   53:31   58:40   62:42   70:08   79:41   90:34   93:06  110:39  113:21 
       MBM - O-mikron                                  6:11  15:17   13:52    7:21    4:43    4:27    1:40    5:09    4:02    7:26    9:33   10:53    2:32   17:33    2:42 
                                                     116:13 121:22  127:27  128:10                                                                                         
                                                       2:52   5:09    6:05    0:43                                                                                         
   41  Bořánek, Petr                         129:40    7:07  19:46   26:55   33:02   36:57   42:13   43:45   49:43   52:53   62:35   74:17   83:33   87:04  109:50  113:17 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 7:07  12:39    7:09    6:07    3:55    5:16    1:32    5:58    3:10    9:42   11:42    9:16    3:31   22:46    3:27 
                                                     116:26 120:03  128:23  129:40                                                                                         
                                                       3:09   3:37    8:20    1:17                                                                                         
   42  Burghardt, Freddy                     129:50    6:26  25:42   31:53   36:08   39:49   43:33   44:44   49:32   62:17   70:11   79:09   92:17   94:40  116:10  119:31 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:26  19:16    6:11    4:15    3:41    3:44    1:11    4:48   12:45    7:54    8:58   13:08    2:23   21:30    3:21 
                                                     121:31 123:38  129:00  129:50                                                                                         
                                                       2:00   2:07    5:22    0:50                                                                                         
   43  Pávek, Petr                           131:30    7:25  22:14   33:44   41:30   45:29   49:35   51:31   57:09   60:58   69:56   82:13   89:37   93:42  114:33  117:32 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:25  14:49   11:30    7:46    3:59    4:06    1:56    5:38    3:49    8:58   12:17    7:24    4:05   20:51    2:59 
                                                     120:31 124:04  130:38  131:30                                                                                         
                                                       2:59   3:33    6:34    0:52                                                                                         
   44  Röhner, Uwe                           138:38    7:21  20:40   35:37   42:25   46:18   50:59   52:50   58:37   64:14   72:14   82:31   93:01  103:27  122:25  125:18 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      7:21  13:19   14:57    6:48    3:53    4:41    1:51    5:47    5:37    8:00   10:17   10:30   10:26   18:58    2:53 
                                                     128:26 131:29  137:44  138:38                                                                                         
                                                       3:08   3:03    6:15    0:54                                                                                         
   45  Lenk, Andreas                         147:13    7:10  26:13   37:57   44:28   48:43   54:01   55:45   61:21   64:45   76:55   93:01  101:29  105:05  129:26  131:57 
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:10  19:03   11:44    6:31    4:15    5:18    1:44    5:36    3:24   12:10   16:06    8:28    3:36   24:21    2:31 
                                                     133:46 135:58  146:23  147:13                                                                                         
                                                       1:49   2:12   10:25    0:50                                                                                         
   46  Schroth, Peter                        150:56    7:49  27:57   39:17   44:11   47:39   56:21   57:23   63:15   67:17   74:59   85:00  102:41  106:55  128:11  138:08 
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:49  20:08   11:20    4:54    3:28    8:42    1:02    5:52    4:02    7:42   10:01   17:41    4:14   21:16    9:57 
                                                     140:39 144:49  150:07  150:56           53:26  132:44                                                                 
                                                       2:31   4:10    5:18    0:49             *77     *92                                                                 
   47  Nerad, Jaroslav                       156:43    9:55  27:59   44:44   56:30   60:57   68:47   70:48   77:16   88:11   96:10  106:32  116:19  118:57  138:55  141:48 
       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                  9:55  18:04   16:45   11:46    4:27    7:50    2:01    6:28   10:55    7:59   10:22    9:47    2:38   19:58    2:53 
                                                     147:32 150:15  156:00  156:43                                                                                         
                                                       5:44   2:43    5:45    0:43                                                                                         
   48  Kolman, Jan                           161:13    7:32  26:20   33:54   43:06   48:47   55:42   58:03   64:05   67:59   82:29   94:50  104:22  107:50  136:50  142:13 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  7:32  18:48    7:34    9:12    5:41    6:55    2:21    6:02    3:54   14:30   12:21    9:32    3:28   29:00    5:23 
                                                     146:01 150:52  160:23  161:13                                                                                         
                                                       3:48   4:51    9:31    0:50                                                                                         
   49  Marek, Martin                         190:15    8:35  31:30   55:21   65:32   72:59   79:29   81:56   88:57  102:17  115:19  128:12  141:04  144:06  169:21  177:23 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           8:35  22:55   23:51   10:11    7:27    6:30    2:27    7:01   13:20   13:02   12:53   12:52    3:02   25:15    8:02 
                                                     180:25 183:38  189:25  190:15                                                                                         
                                                       3:02   3:13    5:47    0:50                                                                                         

       Patommel, Jens                          disk   27:38  -----   74:04   80:31   84:47   90:05   91:47   97:23  100:50  112:58  128:57  137:38  141:07  165:33  168:01 
       ohne Verein 1                                  27:38          46:26    6:27    4:16    5:18    1:42    5:36    3:27   12:08   15:59    8:41    3:29   24:26    2:28 
                                                     169:48 172:00  182:24  183:12           54:43                                                                         
                                                       1:47   2:12   10:24    0:48             *78                                                                         
       Olunczek, Andrej                        disk   10:20  28:14   37:53   47:03   52:28   63:45   65:21   72:15   79:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   86:51   89:51 
       USV TU Dresden                                 10:20  17:54    9:39    9:10    5:25   11:17    1:36    6:54    7:22                                    7:14    3:00 
                                                      92:23  95:21  101:53  103:05                                                                                         
                                                       2:32   2:58    6:32    1:12                                                                                         
       Leibiger, Janek                         disk    4:39  14:55   22:52   29:33   32:10   36:05   37:01   40:58   43:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:39  10:16    7:57    6:41    2:37    3:55    0:56    3:57    2:05                                                 
                                                      -----  -----   72:16   74:17                                                                                         
                                                                     29:13    2:01                                                                                         
       Vokurka, Jan                            disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  694:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  186:30 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                                                                               694:42                                                 
                                                      -----  -----  194:20  195:19          654:14  657:11  668:52  673:09  686:48  696:51  702:09  705:48  709:08  719:20 
                                                                      7:50    0:59            *132     *54    *133    *131     *81     *69     *36     *83     *67     *90 
                                                       9:32  13:48   15:29  181:11  188:35  191:43                                                                         
                                                       *143    *94    *100     *52     *56     *74                                                                         
       Hyka, Jan                               disk    9:22  26:56   39:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             9:22  17:34   12:19                                                                                                 
                                                      -----  -----   85:42   86:44                                                                                         
                                                                     46:27    1:02                                                                                         
       Matějů, Michal                          disk    6:25  16:39   29:12   34:50   38:47   43:44   45:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   55:31   59:41 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:25  10:14   12:33    5:38    3:57    4:57    1:19                                                   10:28    4:10 
                                                      62:39  64:41   70:15   71:10                                                                                         
                                                       2:58   2:02    5:34    0:55                                                                                         



H21K  (39)                                  6.5 km  295 m   14 K                          
                                                      1(69)  2(78)   3(72)   4(90)   5(59)   6(31)   7(77)   8(58)   9(79)  10(52)  11(39)  12(56)  13(74) 14(100)       C 

    1  Wolf, Filip                            64:18   11:14  17:16   19:58   31:39   35:37   40:03   43:17   44:52   50:03   54:43   58:29   59:30   61:53   63:41   64:18 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            11:14   6:02    2:42   11:41    3:58    4:26    3:14    1:35    5:11    4:40    3:46    1:01    2:23    1:48    0:37 
    2  Konřínek, Jindra                       67:32   11:25  18:28   22:22   28:24   33:06   38:15   41:54   43:20   50:41   55:13   60:03   61:38   64:20   66:44   67:32 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            11:25   7:03    3:54    6:02    4:42    5:09    3:39    1:26    7:21    4:32    4:50    1:35    2:42    2:24    0:48 
    3  Poloprutský, Tomáš                     70:40   10:25  18:05   21:12   27:42   30:49   41:19   45:21   46:59   52:25   57:11   61:03   64:38   67:38   69:53   70:40 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 10:25   7:40    3:07    6:30    3:07   10:30    4:02    1:38    5:26    4:46    3:52    3:35    3:00    2:15    0:47 
    4  Dittmann, Robert                       70:42    9:54  16:22   19:08   26:44   33:00   39:40   44:15   45:37   52:18   58:19   62:59   64:16   67:28   69:59   70:42 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            9:54   6:28    2:46    7:36    6:16    6:40    4:35    1:22    6:41    6:01    4:40    1:17    3:12    2:31    0:43 
    5  Picek, Jan                             71:47   11:19  19:28   22:59   30:27   33:39   39:54   44:38   46:31   53:40   60:17   63:59   65:31   68:30   70:59   71:47 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:19   8:09    3:31    7:28    3:12    6:15    4:44    1:53    7:09    6:37    3:42    1:32    2:59    2:29    0:48 
    6  Koucký, Roman                          73:08   12:43  20:04   22:55   31:20   34:26   40:29   44:17   46:29   52:46   59:10   66:09   67:28   70:11   72:23   73:08 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        12:43   7:21    2:51    8:25    3:06    6:03    3:48    2:12    6:17    6:24    6:59    1:19    2:43    2:12    0:45 
    7  Blahuta, Marek                         75:57   11:19  21:19   24:39   32:04   36:38   44:19   48:10   50:14   57:07   62:27   68:29   70:00   72:50   75:13   75:57 
       MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha                        11:19  10:00    3:20    7:25    4:34    7:41    3:51    2:04    6:53    5:20    6:02    1:31    2:50    2:23    0:44 
    8  Meyer, Jörg                            78:28   12:28  20:35   24:15   30:40   33:57   41:19   49:49   51:27   60:33   66:41   70:41   72:03   75:21   77:45   78:28 
       Post SV Dresden                                12:28   8:07    3:40    6:25    3:17    7:22    8:30    1:38    9:06    6:08    4:00    1:22    3:18    2:24    0:43 
    9  Němeček, Jan                           79:13   11:32  24:12   28:34   34:45   38:41   44:55   49:44   52:50   59:31   65:24   69:01   72:15   75:58   78:20   79:13 
       VSP - USK Praha                                11:32  12:40    4:22    6:11    3:56    6:14    4:49    3:06    6:41    5:53    3:37    3:14    3:43    2:22    0:53 
   10  Kalous, Antonín                        80:54   12:18  21:54   25:25   37:03   41:41   48:21   53:06   54:48   62:22   67:59   71:05   74:39   77:53   80:14   80:54 
       KON - KOB Konice                               12:18   9:36    3:31   11:38    4:38    6:40    4:45    1:42    7:34    5:37    3:06    3:34    3:14    2:21    0:40 
   11  Karvánek, Matouš                       80:58   12:46  22:23   25:35   33:07   36:04   42:22   46:49   48:40   61:36   67:41   71:13   74:56   77:40   80:07   80:58 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:46   9:37    3:12    7:32    2:57    6:18    4:27    1:51   12:56    6:05    3:32    3:43    2:44    2:27    0:51 
   12  Krtička, Jan                           81:46   12:08  21:00   25:16   35:36   39:24   46:21   50:30   53:00   59:55   64:52   68:47   75:01   78:41   81:03   81:46 
       KON - KOB Konice                               12:08   8:52    4:16   10:20    3:48    6:57    4:09    2:30    6:55    4:57    3:55    6:14    3:40    2:22    0:43 
   13  Picek, Štěpán                          82:06   13:00  23:41   27:05   35:13   40:41   48:13   52:49   55:54   63:41   69:33   73:20   74:57   78:25   81:11   82:06 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 13:00  10:41    3:24    8:08    5:28    7:32    4:36    3:05    7:47    5:52    3:47    1:37    3:28    2:46    0:55 
   14  Macek, Jiří                            83:07   12:28  20:35   24:34   32:23   37:21   45:00   50:34   52:32   59:02   64:50   69:47   75:28   78:56   82:19   83:07 
       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                 12:28   8:07    3:59    7:49    4:58    7:39    5:34    1:58    6:30    5:48    4:57    5:41    3:28    3:23    0:48 
   15  Albl, Miloslav                         84:18   13:26  23:47   27:37   36:36   39:47   46:50   52:40   54:36   62:01   68:59   73:49   75:31   81:00   83:25   84:18 
       LME - SK Los Mělník                            13:26  10:21    3:50    8:59    3:11    7:03    5:50    1:56    7:25    6:58    4:50    1:42    5:29    2:25    0:53 
   16  Meyer, Dirk                            85:26   15:14  23:04   28:40   37:29   40:13   46:26   51:11   52:58   62:38   67:57   75:14   77:55   81:40   84:42   85:26 
       Post SV Dresden                                15:14   7:50    5:36    8:49    2:44    6:13    4:45    1:47    9:40    5:19    7:17    2:41    3:45    3:02    0:44 
   17  von Dalowski, Jan                      85:27   12:13  20:12   26:26   35:19   40:11   48:36   53:40   55:00   61:45   69:43   75:15   76:58   81:50   84:42   85:27 
       Post SV Dresden                                12:13   7:59    6:14    8:53    4:52    8:25    5:04    1:20    6:45    7:58    5:32    1:43    4:52    2:52    0:45 
   18  Honzík, Tomáš                          85:34   14:55  23:46   27:47   35:04   42:54   50:58   56:41   58:21   65:13   70:49   75:13   79:03   82:12   84:50   85:34 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 14:55   8:51    4:01    7:17    7:50    8:04    5:43    1:40    6:52    5:36    4:24    3:50    3:09    2:38    0:44 
   19  Eiselt, Jan                            88:45   13:55  22:44   27:27   37:35   42:59   50:39   55:50   58:37   66:33   73:24   79:02   80:33   85:11   88:05   88:45 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 13:55   8:49    4:43   10:08    5:24    7:40    5:11    2:47    7:56    6:51    5:38    1:31    4:38    2:54    0:40 
   20  Harazin, Martin                        91:05   13:10  28:20   32:16   39:38   46:09   54:00   59:00   60:49   68:30   75:53   81:17   82:57   87:08   90:01   91:05 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 13:10  15:10    3:56    7:22    6:31    7:51    5:00    1:49    7:41    7:23    5:24    1:40    4:11    2:53    1:04 
   21  Janata, Pavel                          94:10   10:40  17:17   25:30   32:02   37:03   53:00   62:02   65:33   76:08   82:22   86:23   87:35   90:48   93:24   94:10 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 10:40   6:37    8:13    6:32    5:01   15:57    9:02    3:31   10:35    6:14    4:01    1:12    3:13    2:36    0:46 
   22  Härtelt, Daniel                        94:42   12:00  20:40   24:58   32:56   38:15   49:53   56:27   58:51   68:10   75:49   81:36   86:12   90:20   93:48   94:42 
       OLV Potsdam                                    12:00   8:40    4:18    7:58    5:19   11:38    6:34    2:24    9:19    7:39    5:47    4:36    4:08    3:28    0:54 
   23  Leidinger, Paul                        94:52   11:58  27:20   31:02   39:04   43:39   51:31   57:56   59:55   67:12   75:21   79:30   86:19   89:37   94:03   94:52 
       Post SV Dresden                                11:58  15:22    3:42    8:02    4:35    7:52    6:25    1:59    7:17    8:09    4:09    6:49    3:18    4:26    0:49 
   24  Pesničák, Jan                          95:58   15:30  26:41   32:28   40:09   44:57   52:20   57:10   60:00   70:16   79:21   83:59   88:18   92:28   95:15   95:58 
       SMR - SK SNS Smržovka                          15:30  11:11    5:47    7:41    4:48    7:23    4:50    2:50   10:16    9:05    4:38    4:19    4:10    2:47    0:43 
                                                             68:37                                                                                                         
                                                               *41                                                                                                         
   25  Posselt, Martin                        96:20   15:25  24:53   32:15   43:15   46:45   56:19   62:37   65:48   74:59   82:37   86:59   88:28   91:51   95:33   96:20 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 15:25   9:28    7:22   11:00    3:30    9:34    6:18    3:11    9:11    7:38    4:22    1:29    3:23    3:42    0:47 
   26  Trösch, Urs                           101:48   20:21  29:25   34:08   41:47   45:49   57:44   64:02   65:44   74:22   83:21   89:49   91:41   97:09  100:35  101:48 
       TSC Berlin                                     20:21   9:04    4:43    7:39    4:02   11:55    6:18    1:42    8:38    8:59    6:28    1:52    5:28    3:26    1:13 
   27  Synek, Antonín                        104:56   13:25  22:05   26:03   37:21   51:36   64:20   68:50   74:34   82:44   89:25   94:08   96:41  101:15  104:03  104:56 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 13:25   8:40    3:58   11:18   14:15   12:44    4:30    5:44    8:10    6:41    4:43    2:33    4:34    2:48    0:53 
   28  Bernášek, Jiří                        106:47   15:00  28:41   33:36   41:50   49:06   56:53   63:03   64:49   73:39   82:21   87:51   92:58  101:50  105:48  106:47 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      15:00  13:41    4:55    8:14    7:16    7:47    6:10    1:46    8:50    8:42    5:30    5:07    8:52    3:58    0:59 
   29  Mokrý, Pavel                          107:20   13:31  22:49   32:16   42:10   51:08   61:26   66:20   74:05   83:38   90:41   94:53   99:04  103:34  106:20  107:20 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 13:31   9:18    9:27    9:54    8:58   10:18    4:54    7:45    9:33    7:03    4:12    4:11    4:30    2:46    1:00 
   30  Synek, Marcel                         118:39   20:14  30:18   38:39   48:12   52:23   65:39   73:32   76:36   85:10   94:22  105:09  107:52  113:26  117:39  118:39 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 20:14  10:04    8:21    9:33    4:11   13:16    7:53    3:04    8:34    9:12   10:47    2:43    5:34    4:13    1:00 
   31  Ekert, Vladimír                       121:21   16:17  29:23   34:11   46:41   57:06   67:30   73:07   83:33   91:55  101:11  106:57  108:53  116:00  120:34  121:21 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 16:17  13:06    4:48   12:30   10:25   10:24    5:37   10:26    8:22    9:16    5:46    1:56    7:07    4:34    0:47 
   32  Schmotz, Martin                       123:55   23:42  40:15   44:52   54:51   59:22   78:48   84:06   86:29   96:04  104:42  110:05  112:40  119:02  122:45  123:55 
       USV TU Dresden                                 23:42  16:33    4:37    9:59    4:31   19:26    5:18    2:23    9:35    8:38    5:23    2:35    6:22    3:43    1:10 
   33  Hájek, Vojtěch                        124:53   35:38  51:49   57:57   67:07   72:24   82:35   88:23   90:59  100:32  109:21  114:04  116:38  121:18  124:17  124:53 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 35:38  16:11    6:08    9:10    5:17   10:11    5:48    2:36    9:33    8:49    4:43    2:34    4:40    2:59    0:36 
   34  Křenek, Tomáš                         144:53   18:58  41:41   48:05   63:19   68:21   81:20   89:39   98:26  110:02  124:17  131:05  133:24  139:48  144:07  144:53 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          18:58  22:43    6:24   15:14    5:02   12:59    8:19    8:47   11:36   14:15    6:48    2:19    6:24    4:19    0:46 
   35  Röck, Christian                       151:02   39:55  57:36   67:27   81:47   90:05   98:41  105:17  112:30  125:29  132:38  139:52  142:35  147:34  150:17  151:02 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüpurr                           39:55  17:41    9:51   14:20    8:18    8:36    6:36    7:13   12:59    7:09    7:14    2:43    4:59    2:43    0:45 
   36  Bednařík, Aleš                        159:54   26:53  48:43   62:18   75:09   82:24   97:45  104:57  109:49  123:40  135:14  145:01  148:21  154:48  159:02  159:54 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 26:53  21:50   13:35   12:51    7:15   15:21    7:12    4:52   13:51   11:34    9:47    3:20    6:27    4:14    0:52 
   37  Červinka, Jaroslav                    164:22   22:13  44:06   65:11   84:32   94:48  110:58  118:29  121:48  134:03  144:58  152:14  154:37  160:32  163:38  164:22 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                           22:13  21:53   21:05   19:21   10:16   16:10    7:31    3:19   12:15   10:55    7:16    2:23    5:55    3:06    0:44 
   38  Hulha, Lukáš                          176:03   23:59  38:33   45:11   58:12   74:05   96:52  109:24  115:57  132:04  146:48  158:59  162:17  169:02  175:01  176:03 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 23:59  14:34    6:38   13:01   15:53   22:47   12:32    6:33   16:07   14:44   12:11    3:18    6:45    5:59    1:02 

       Kučerka, Jan                            disk   15:27  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   55:25   56:34 
       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov                 15:27                                                                                                  39:58    1:09 



H35  (12)                                   7.0 km  290 m   15 K                          
                                                      1(42)  2(78)   3(44)   4(59)   5(82)   6(61)   7(31)   8(77)   9(58)  10(41)  11(87)  12(39)  13(56)  14(74) 15(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                                

    1  Přinda, Lukáš                          68:31   10:48  16:50   21:02   25:41   31:17   35:33   40:17   44:48   46:34   53:14   59:02   61:38   62:43   65:18   67:44 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 10:48   6:02    4:12    4:39    5:36    4:16    4:44    4:31    1:46    6:40    5:48    2:36    1:05    2:35    2:26 
                                                      68:31                                                                                                                
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                
    2  von Dalowski, Felix                    74:35    9:57  15:28   22:25   27:01   31:17   36:29   43:52   47:37   48:45   55:52   62:26   66:19   67:45   71:41   73:58 
       Post SV Dresden                                 9:57   5:31    6:57    4:36    4:16    5:12    7:23    3:45    1:08    7:07    6:34    3:53    1:26    3:56    2:17 
                                                      74:35                                                                                                                
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                
    3  Pecka, Jan                             81:24   13:45  21:25   25:54   31:04   37:22   41:53   46:45   50:55   52:41   59:21   65:51   70:14   74:49   77:55   80:33 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        13:45   7:40    4:29    5:10    6:18    4:31    4:52    4:10    1:46    6:40    6:30    4:23    4:35    3:06    2:38 
                                                      81:24                                                                                                                
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                
    4  Nehasil, David                         88:21   12:45  18:47   28:24   33:10   38:53   46:32   53:30   59:24   61:23   68:42   74:12   79:26   80:58   84:59   87:21 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:45   6:02    9:37    4:46    5:43    7:39    6:58    5:54    1:59    7:19    5:30    5:14    1:32    4:01    2:22 
                                                      88:21                                                                                                                
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                
    5  Möser, Uwe                            106:24   12:02  22:01   27:29   34:47   40:24   51:16   56:27   64:03   66:15   78:02   91:30   96:36   97:58  102:47  105:37 
       Post SV Dresden                                12:02   9:59    5:28    7:18    5:37   10:52    5:11    7:36    2:12   11:47   13:28    5:06    1:22    4:49    2:50 
                                                     106:24                                                                                                                
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                
    6  Šašek, Luděk                          123:57   16:12  25:39   31:28   36:44   46:47   54:54   70:48   75:25   77:50   94:02  106:05  113:19  115:24  120:16  123:03 
       SOB - SOBSA                                    16:12   9:27    5:49    5:16   10:03    8:07   15:54    4:37    2:25   16:12   12:03    7:14    2:05    4:52    2:47 
                                                     123:57                                                                                                                
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                
    7  Balogh, Jan                           130:52   16:23  27:47   33:45   55:07   62:58   69:16   76:50   83:48   86:44   97:00  110:45  115:35  120:55  126:51  129:56 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 16:23  11:24    5:58   21:22    7:51    6:18    7:34    6:58    2:56   10:16   13:45    4:50    5:20    5:56    3:05 
                                                     130:52          95:46                                                                                                 
                                                       0:56            *79                                                                                                 
    8  Hřivna, Štěpán                        131:56   20:46  31:02   37:07   43:53   52:18   66:07   77:42   86:02   90:02  101:21  111:11  117:10  118:51  127:23  130:55 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 20:46  10:16    6:05    6:46    8:25   13:49   11:35    8:20    4:00   11:19    9:50    5:59    1:41    8:32    3:32 
                                                     131:56                                                                                                                
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                
    9  Kovář, Boris                          136:55   19:51  32:57   40:28   48:04   58:08   66:52   82:15   89:37   93:38  105:35  115:29  122:35  126:00  131:35  135:55 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 19:51  13:06    7:31    7:36   10:04    8:44   15:23    7:22    4:01   11:57    9:54    7:06    3:25    5:35    4:20 
                                                     136:55                                                                                                                
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                
   10  Žitný, Tomáš                          156:52   15:08  44:30   49:30   55:43   73:43   85:11   95:56  100:47  106:35  125:51  135:14  140:16  142:02  152:42  155:54 
       SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles                 15:08  29:22    5:00    6:13   18:00   11:28   10:45    4:51    5:48   19:16    9:23    5:02    1:46   10:40    3:12 
                                                     156:52                                                                                                                
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                
   11  Glaser, Frank                         170:14   19:57  34:41   45:04   55:43   70:03   78:36   90:35   99:23  105:00  118:40  137:22  144:24  147:21  164:35  169:02 
       ohne Verein 3                                  19:57  14:44   10:23   10:39   14:20    8:33   11:59    8:48    5:37   13:40   18:42    7:02    2:57   17:14    4:27 
                                                     170:14                                                                                                                
                                                       1:12                                                                                                                

       Čtrnáct, Jiří                           disk   36:44  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  112:56  132:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  173:37 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 36:44                                                  76:12   19:55                                           40:46 
                                                     174:46                                                                                                                
                                                       1:09                                                                                                                



H40  (27)                                   6.5 km  310 m   11 K                          
                                                      1(83)  2(88)   3(61)   4(82)   5(59)   6(78)   7(42)   8(60)   9(73)  10(63) 11(100)       C                         

    1  Zuzánek, Zdeněk                        59:09    5:48  13:27   17:06   22:29   27:29   32:37   38:20   50:03   52:29   54:02   58:25   59:09                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  5:48   7:39    3:39    5:23    5:00    5:08    5:43   11:43    2:26    1:33    4:23    0:44                         
    2  Mager, Holger                          61:01    6:16  13:58   18:15   23:30   27:52   34:20   40:25   51:48   54:16   56:06   60:15   61:01                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:16   7:42    4:17    5:15    4:22    6:28    6:05   11:23    2:28    1:50    4:09    0:46                         
    3  Lucke, Jens                            71:23    6:11  15:41   19:44   26:09   31:17   36:42   46:59   60:49   63:50   65:34   70:29   71:23                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:11   9:30    4:03    6:25    5:08    5:25   10:17   13:50    3:01    1:44    4:55    0:54                         
    4  Müller, Denis                          74:30    6:36  15:09   19:40   24:59   30:59   38:23   45:53   64:00   66:27   68:52   73:37   74:30                         
       Treptower SV                                    6:36   8:33    4:31    5:19    6:00    7:24    7:30   18:07    2:27    2:25    4:45    0:53                         
    5  Bolehovský, Pavel                      76:10    5:47  15:28   20:52   26:53   37:18   44:06   53:08   65:07   68:00   70:10   75:19   76:10                         
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         5:47   9:41    5:24    6:01   10:25    6:48    9:02   11:59    2:53    2:10    5:09    0:51                         
    6  Rydl, Jiří                             76:47    9:09  18:52   23:01   28:25   34:52   42:07   49:39   67:09   69:52   71:28   76:00   76:47                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:09   9:43    4:09    5:24    6:27    7:15    7:32   17:30    2:43    1:36    4:32    0:47                         
    7  Nehasil, Vladislav                     79:57    7:31  16:42   25:45   34:58   42:45   48:58   56:21   68:51   71:45   74:15   79:15   79:57                         
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 7:31   9:11    9:03    9:13    7:47    6:13    7:23   12:30    2:54    2:30    5:00    0:42                         
    8  Gawlitza, Peter                        83:13    7:01  17:58   24:02   33:07   41:54   48:09   56:26   72:28   75:06   77:11   82:25   83:13                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                             7:01  10:57    6:04    9:05    8:47    6:15    8:17   16:02    2:38    2:05    5:14    0:48                         
    9  Průša, Michal                          86:09    8:58  19:47   24:56   31:36   40:41   49:14   56:10   74:15   77:11   79:33   85:07   86:09                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                 8:58  10:49    5:09    6:40    9:05    8:33    6:56   18:05    2:56    2:22    5:34    1:02                         
   10  Lange, Udo                             86:49    6:23  14:46   19:47   25:50   33:16   52:24   60:57   73:36   76:37   80:05   86:00   86:49                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      6:23   8:23    5:01    6:03    7:26   19:08    8:33   12:39    3:01    3:28    5:55    0:49                         
   11  Semík, Jan                             87:25    8:00  19:36   25:24   39:46   46:56   53:49   61:39   75:42   78:47   81:44   86:37   87:25                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                 8:00  11:36    5:48   14:22    7:10    6:53    7:50   14:03    3:05    2:57    4:53    0:48                         
   12  Lisý, Ondřej                           87:37   14:59  25:15   30:11   38:07   47:18   55:43   63:25   77:19   79:48   81:55   86:44   87:37                         
       ONO - SKOB Ostrov                              14:59  10:16    4:56    7:56    9:11    8:25    7:42   13:54    2:29    2:07    4:49    0:53                         
   13  Dikoš, Pavel                           89:50    7:11  18:30   27:04   39:40   47:28   55:12   64:20   79:19   82:31   84:38   89:07   89:50                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:11  11:19    8:34   12:36    7:48    7:44    9:08   14:59    3:12    2:07    4:29    0:43                         
   14  Průcha, Miloslav                       90:01    7:06  18:08   23:46   31:26   43:57   53:36   63:38   77:53   81:23   84:47   89:14   90:01                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:06  11:02    5:38    7:40   12:31    9:39   10:02   14:15    3:30    3:24    4:27    0:47                         
   15  Adorjan, Peter                         92:34    7:29  19:27   25:59   34:33   42:28   50:47   58:51   79:33   83:11   85:44   91:41   92:34                         
       TSC Berlin                                      7:29  11:58    6:32    8:34    7:55    8:19    8:04   20:42    3:38    2:33    5:57    0:53                         
   16  Novotný, Dušan                         93:32    7:58  22:44   28:28   36:16   43:14   52:58   61:38   79:52   83:31   87:02   92:36   93:32                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:58  14:46    5:44    7:48    6:58    9:44    8:40   18:14    3:39    3:31    5:34    0:56                         
   17  Hnízdil, Jan                           95:51    8:18  24:41   30:50   40:36   46:54   55:53   64:47   83:22   86:42   89:06   95:10   95:51                         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                       8:18  16:23    6:09    9:46    6:18    8:59    8:54   18:35    3:20    2:24    6:04    0:41                         
   18  Posselt, Martin                        96:32    9:34  21:38   28:52   37:43   49:51   56:57   65:51   82:51   87:13   89:50   95:39   96:32                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:34  12:04    7:14    8:51   12:08    7:06    8:54   17:00    4:22    2:37    5:49    0:53                         
   19  Klaška, Pavel                         103:27    9:58  21:32   29:55   37:52   49:09   60:20   71:47   88:02   91:59   94:40  102:16  103:27                         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         9:58  11:34    8:23    7:57   11:17   11:11   11:27   16:15    3:57    2:41    7:36    1:11                         
   20  Sychra, Zdeněk                        106:25    7:47  19:09   28:14   37:26   53:11   61:58   72:23   88:50   92:41   99:04  105:37  106:25                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:47  11:22    9:05    9:12   15:45    8:47   10:25   16:27    3:51    6:23    6:33    0:48                         
   21  Danko, Tomáš                          107:22    8:17  19:07   26:58   35:00   44:40   56:32   73:09   92:24   97:55  100:38  106:37  107:22                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:17  10:50    7:51    8:02    9:40   11:52   16:37   19:15    5:31    2:43    5:59    0:45                         
   22  Hoetzel, Martin                       107:36   10:55  24:30   35:08   44:02   55:16   64:47   74:40   93:03   98:09  101:27  106:53  107:36                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                            10:55  13:35   10:38    8:54   11:14    9:31    9:53   18:23    5:06    3:18    5:26    0:43                         
   23  Zabořil, Michal                       124:35    9:01  23:58   31:32   50:10   59:34   72:26   88:10  107:16  112:50  115:43  123:37  124:35                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                             9:01  14:57    7:34   18:38    9:24   12:52   15:44   19:06    5:34    2:53    7:54    0:58                         
   24  Dejnožka, Jiří                        126:54    9:28  23:55   30:41   52:46   60:37   70:15   83:35  109:24  113:40  117:52  126:00  126:54                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:28  14:27    6:46   22:05    7:51    9:38   13:20   25:49    4:16    4:12    8:08    0:54                         
   25  Píchal, Jan                           133:39   19:11  33:41   43:05   55:35   63:38   75:50   94:24  116:01  120:46  123:54  132:29  133:39                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                19:11  14:30    9:24   12:30    8:03   12:12   18:34   21:37    4:45    3:08    8:35    1:10                         
   26  Mrkvička, Jiří                        137:45    9:06  20:30   27:16   46:00   54:50   63:39   85:12  113:46  120:26  124:10  135:26  137:45                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:06  11:24    6:46   18:44    8:50    8:49   21:33   28:34    6:40    3:44   11:16    2:19                         

       Spejchal, Petr                          disk   12:16  32:48   44:11   64:03   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:16  20:32   11:23   19:52                                                                                         



H45  (36)                                   6.0 km  275 m   13 K                          
                                                      1(46)  2(78)   3(61)   4(90)   5(59)   6(88)   7(77)   8(43)   9(87)  10(39)  11(56)  12(74) 13(100)       C         

    1  Lückmann, Andreas                      60:16    5:50  16:58   19:20   25:22   28:13   32:01   37:11   41:31   48:34   52:57   54:06   56:51   59:22   60:16         
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:50  11:08    2:22    6:02    2:51    3:48    5:10    4:20    7:03    4:23    1:09    2:45    2:31    0:54         
    2  Müller, Matthias                       66:30    5:02  18:07   20:13   29:21   33:20   39:02   43:06   47:29   56:21   59:38   60:39   63:27   65:46   66:30         
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:02  13:05    2:06    9:08    3:59    5:42    4:04    4:23    8:52    3:17    1:01    2:48    2:19    0:44         
    3  Novák, Ivo                             66:49    5:57  18:44   21:20   28:58   32:16   36:13   39:43   47:17   54:51   58:26   59:29   63:21   66:01   66:49         
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            5:57  12:47    2:36    7:38    3:18    3:57    3:30    7:34    7:34    3:35    1:03    3:52    2:40    0:48         
    4  Novák, Libor                           73:36    6:43  20:11   22:32   30:21   35:48   40:30   44:47   50:10   60:40   64:33   66:46   70:09   72:52   73:36         
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            6:43  13:28    2:21    7:49    5:27    4:42    4:17    5:23   10:30    3:53    2:13    3:23    2:43    0:44         
    5  Olisauskas, Raimondas                  73:49    5:54  17:51   20:51   31:02   38:51   43:13   47:04   52:24   60:16   66:07   67:34   70:54   73:07   73:49         
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  5:54  11:57    3:00   10:11    7:49    4:22    3:51    5:20    7:52    5:51    1:27    3:20    2:13    0:42         
    6  Zelenin, Andrej                        74:18    6:47  20:48   23:08   31:26   36:23   42:03   47:49   54:18   61:45   65:33   66:54   70:47   73:31   74:18         
       USG Chemnitz                                    6:47  14:01    2:20    8:18    4:57    5:40    5:46    6:29    7:27    3:48    1:21    3:53    2:44    0:47         
    7  Stárek, Filip                          74:32    5:18  17:31   19:47   31:20   37:06   41:51   46:28   51:09   58:34   64:27   66:27   70:23   73:41   74:32         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             5:18  12:13    2:16   11:33    5:46    4:45    4:37    4:41    7:25    5:53    2:00    3:56    3:18    0:51         
    8  Bleidorn, Stefan                       75:30   10:11  23:11   26:05   34:54   38:27   44:31   51:10   55:53   63:54   67:34   69:30   72:22   74:43   75:30         
       Treptower SV                                   10:11  13:00    2:54    8:49    3:33    6:04    6:39    4:43    8:01    3:40    1:56    2:52    2:21    0:47         
    9  Zschäckel, Raik                        76:17    5:14  18:20   20:21   27:59   33:31   45:36   49:53   54:41   62:02   66:23   68:23   72:03   75:27   76:17         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      5:14  13:06    2:01    7:38    5:32   12:05    4:17    4:48    7:21    4:21    2:00    3:40    3:24    0:50         
   10  Kubec, Pavel                           84:29    7:24  22:37   25:39   36:52   41:27   47:42   53:06   59:31   70:02   74:45   76:02   81:08   83:38   84:29         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       7:24  15:13    3:02   11:13    4:35    6:15    5:24    6:25   10:31    4:43    1:17    5:06    2:30    0:51         
   11  Bílý, Petr                             85:16    8:32  22:32   26:02   38:08   43:37   51:32   55:39   61:11   69:39   74:31   76:50   80:44   84:31   85:16         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  8:32  14:00    3:30   12:06    5:29    7:55    4:07    5:32    8:28    4:52    2:19    3:54    3:47    0:45         
   12  Wendisch, Mayk                         85:58    6:49  21:11   24:41   36:28   41:39   47:17   52:09   57:41   66:00   72:26   77:04   81:38   85:09   85:58         
       USV TU Dresden                                  6:49  14:22    3:30   11:47    5:11    5:38    4:52    5:32    8:19    6:26    4:38    4:34    3:31    0:49         
   13  Fürst, Aleš                            89:33   15:22  30:56   34:14   43:05   47:37   52:11   56:08   61:13   73:55   79:00   80:35   86:17   88:50   89:33         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          15:22  15:34    3:18    8:51    4:32    4:34    3:57    5:05   12:42    5:05    1:35    5:42    2:33    0:43         
   14  Hostaš, Petr                           90:37    7:02  26:09   28:56   37:46   41:37   47:22   52:53   60:22   72:02   77:47   83:16   87:17   89:49   90:37         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:02  19:07    2:47    8:50    3:51    5:45    5:31    7:29   11:40    5:45    5:29    4:01    2:32    0:48         
   15  Wichmann, Rainer                       90:39    7:25  25:49   28:36   40:50   45:05   51:33   57:07   62:32   72:45   78:08   79:45   84:51   89:03   90:39         
       OLV Weimar                                      7:25  18:24    2:47   12:14    4:15    6:28    5:34    5:25   10:13    5:23    1:37    5:06    4:12    1:36         
   16  Šritr, Martin                          91:12    8:05  23:25   26:36   36:00   39:24   45:07   53:30   60:10   72:16   78:12   81:06   87:08   90:26   91:12         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             8:05  15:20    3:11    9:24    3:24    5:43    8:23    6:40   12:06    5:56    2:54    6:02    3:18    0:46         
   17  Žukov, Libor                           95:57    7:34  26:55   30:14   41:07   45:39   51:28   58:36   67:44   79:48   84:21   87:01   91:49   95:03   95:57         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  7:34  19:21    3:19   10:53    4:32    5:49    7:08    9:08   12:04    4:33    2:40    4:48    3:14    0:54         
   18  Kovář, Karel                           96:24   14:12  32:26   37:25   48:48   53:34   59:36   65:03   71:47   82:09   86:56   88:12   92:49   95:36   96:24         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 14:12  18:14    4:59   11:23    4:46    6:02    5:27    6:44   10:22    4:47    1:16    4:37    2:47    0:48         
   19  Klose, Sven                            97:32    6:34  41:04   43:27   53:25   57:26   64:45   69:20   74:05   81:10   87:45   89:32   94:26   96:51   97:32         
       USV TU Dresden                                  6:34  34:30    2:23    9:58    4:01    7:19    4:35    4:45    7:05    6:35    1:47    4:54    2:25    0:41         
   20  Rothkegel, Thomas                      98:14    8:40  25:33   29:25   39:42   44:47   51:29   57:24   63:53   75:47   84:03   86:38   92:54   97:10   98:14         
       Post SV Dresden                                 8:40  16:53    3:52   10:17    5:05    6:42    5:55    6:29   11:54    8:16    2:35    6:16    4:16    1:04         
   21  Procházka, Antonín                     98:27    9:37  22:00   25:36   38:34   44:03   48:32   53:00   58:09   79:07   89:14   90:35   94:02   97:24   98:27         
       DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                          9:37  12:23    3:36   12:58    5:29    4:29    4:28    5:09   20:58   10:07    1:21    3:27    3:22    1:03         
   22  Žucha, Jiří                           101:17   11:20  28:38   32:15   42:46   47:53   54:26   60:15   66:59   78:51   87:11   89:43   95:48  100:13  101:17         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:20  17:18    3:37   10:31    5:07    6:33    5:49    6:44   11:52    8:20    2:32    6:05    4:25    1:04         
   23  Hänsel, Jörg                          103:16    7:06  22:54   26:08   45:45   50:48   57:08   62:35   74:46   83:41   92:20   94:17   99:17  102:24  103:16         
       SV Lengefeld                                    7:06  15:48    3:14   19:37    5:03    6:20    5:27   12:11    8:55    8:39    1:57    5:00    3:07    0:52         
   24  Braatz, Frank                         104:29   10:52  30:53   34:34   46:34   53:17   61:31   67:12   76:28   87:15   93:22   94:49   99:24  103:13  104:29         
       Treptower SV                                   10:52  20:01    3:41   12:00    6:43    8:14    5:41    9:16   10:47    6:07    1:27    4:35    3:49    1:16         
   25  Demmig, Sven                          107:29   12:46  31:50   36:42   48:49   53:40   60:57   67:14   73:57   87:10   93:06   94:51  103:48  106:39  107:29         
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                12:46  19:04    4:52   12:07    4:51    7:17    6:17    6:43   13:13    5:56    1:45    8:57    2:51    0:50         
   26  Pavel, Petr                           108:29    8:14  24:00   28:08   44:00   48:25   58:16   69:14   76:48   87:57   92:49   99:45  103:55  107:44  108:29         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  8:14  15:46    4:08   15:52    4:25    9:51   10:58    7:34   11:09    4:52    6:56    4:10    3:49    0:45         
   27  Weinert, Rolf                         112:02    7:53  32:29   36:31   54:51   59:54   65:41   70:16   77:02   88:29   97:43  102:35  107:00  111:10  112:02         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:53  24:36    4:02   18:20    5:03    5:47    4:35    6:46   11:27    9:14    4:52    4:25    4:10    0:52         
   28  Nosek, Petr                           114:30   15:51  40:46   46:36   60:23   65:48   71:43   77:08   84:27  100:06  104:59  106:14  110:52  113:40  114:30         
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                 15:51  24:55    5:50   13:47    5:25    5:55    5:25    7:19   15:39    4:53    1:15    4:38    2:48    0:50         
   29  Průšek, Petr                          114:39   12:39  27:22   41:34   51:26   57:01   64:33   70:35   77:33   90:00   96:13  102:07  109:34  113:36  114:39         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      12:39  14:43   14:12    9:52    5:35    7:32    6:02    6:58   12:27    6:13    5:54    7:27    4:02    1:03         
   30  Eichler, Petr                         129:11    9:56  35:29   43:14   54:36   60:10   66:55   73:50   83:24   97:23  114:06  118:31  125:51  128:23  129:11         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                       9:56  25:33    7:45   11:22    5:34    6:45    6:55    9:34   13:59   16:43    4:25    7:20    2:32    0:48         
   31  Řezáč, Pavel                          133:26   10:37  36:32   40:53   55:31   60:35   68:38   77:51   88:13  108:05  116:58  122:10  128:55  132:27  133:26         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 10:37  25:55    4:21   14:38    5:04    8:03    9:13   10:22   19:52    8:53    5:12    6:45    3:32    0:59         
   32  Stöcker, Karsten                      137:22   19:06  41:19   45:15   57:11   68:46   79:56   86:31  102:50  116:24  125:24  127:06  132:01  136:14  137:22         
       SV Vorwärts Leipzig                            19:06  22:13    3:56   11:56   11:35   11:10    6:35   16:19   13:34    9:00    1:42    4:55    4:13    1:08         
   33  Dalüge, Kai                           142:04   16:14  51:19   58:15   74:55   80:38   88:52   95:44  101:47  118:06  124:25  126:28  137:32  140:58  142:04         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                     16:14  35:05    6:56   16:40    5:43    8:14    6:52    6:03   16:19    6:19    2:03   11:04    3:26    1:06         
   34  Ihle, Thomas                          145:08   14:30  35:55   40:30   55:56   62:12   74:51   81:36   98:00  112:59  120:57  131:37  139:38  143:52  145:08         
       Post SV Dresden                                14:30  21:25    4:35   15:26    6:16   12:39    6:45   16:24   14:59    7:58   10:40    8:01    4:14    1:16         
   35  Höhne, Uwe                            145:09   44:38  65:33   69:36   88:00   92:57   98:38  103:30  110:15  121:24  130:33  135:37  140:13  144:12  145:09         
       SG LVB Leipzig                                 44:38  20:55    4:03   18:24    4:57    5:41    4:52    6:45   11:09    9:09    5:04    4:36    3:59    0:57         
                                                      63:02                                                                                                                
                                                        *61                                                                                                                

       Bruner, Luboš                           disk    7:36  29:14   32:10   42:00   47:16   51:59   56:48   67:51   -----   82:31   84:16   89:12   92:02   92:51         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  7:36  21:38    2:56    9:50    5:16    4:43    4:49   11:03           14:40    1:45    4:56    2:50    0:49         
                                                      77:33                                                                                                                
                                                        *52                                                                                                                



H50  (16)                                   5.5 km  265 m   10 K                          
                                                      1(43)  2(95)   3(44)   4(72)   5(78)   6(76)   7(52)   8(39)   9(74) 10(100)       C                                 

    1  Krejčí, Jaroslav                       57:20   13:15  17:20   20:16   23:12   25:43   33:55   44:56   48:28   53:59   56:31   57:20                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       13:15   4:05    2:56    2:56    2:31    8:12   11:01    3:32    5:31    2:32    0:49                                 
    2  Schindler, Jiří                        65:07   13:40  19:27   23:46   28:12   31:05   37:38   50:36   55:37   61:39   64:24   65:07                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 13:40   5:47    4:19    4:26    2:53    6:33   12:58    5:01    6:02    2:45    0:43                                 
    3  Richter, Detlef                        69:01   13:14  16:51   19:38   27:52   30:25   44:07   55:54   60:21   65:03   68:12   69:01                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                 13:14   3:37    2:47    8:14    2:33   13:42   11:47    4:27    4:42    3:09    0:49                                 
    4  Kremlacek, Johannes                    78:54   18:19  23:56   27:23   31:51   35:47   43:46   61:25   67:32   74:05   77:54   78:54                                 
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                            18:19   5:37    3:27    4:28    3:56    7:59   17:39    6:07    6:33    3:49    1:00                                 
    5  Graumann, Bernd                        78:56   16:56  21:25   25:12   31:55   37:17   47:45   66:11   70:47   75:51   78:07   78:56                                 
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                            16:56   4:29    3:47    6:43    5:22   10:28   18:26    4:36    5:04    2:16    0:49                                 
    6  Richter, Frank                         86:01   17:07  21:20   25:18   39:28   42:38   51:22   69:13   74:17   80:32   85:08   86:01                                 
       TSV Karlshorst                                 17:07   4:13    3:58   14:10    3:10    8:44   17:51    5:04    6:15    4:36    0:53                                 
    7  Eppendorfer, Jörg                      91:53   22:56  26:41   36:01   39:35   42:57   51:27   74:24   79:28   88:07   90:56   91:53                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                22:56   3:45    9:20    3:34    3:22    8:30   22:57    5:04    8:39    2:49    0:57                                 
    8  Hanuš, Pavel                           92:51   24:48  30:03   33:27   38:46   42:00   56:57   75:26   80:51   88:10   91:53   92:51                                 
       LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno                 24:48   5:15    3:24    5:19    3:14   14:57   18:29    5:25    7:19    3:43    0:58                                 
    9  Mareš, Hynek                           93:56   20:37  25:53   29:19   34:50   38:11   52:34   71:10   76:57   86:29   92:58   93:56           84:12                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            20:37   5:16    3:26    5:31    3:21   14:23   18:36    5:47    9:32    6:29    0:58             *51                 
   10  Käding, Bernd                          95:05   21:40  27:24   31:53   36:24   39:45   50:35   76:58   84:58   90:51   94:16   95:05                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                21:40   5:44    4:29    4:31    3:21   10:50   26:23    8:00    5:53    3:25    0:49                                 
   11  Vlček, Petr                            97:41   22:08  28:37   33:31   39:36   44:29   54:33   73:27   80:51   90:57   95:53   97:41                                 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                22:08   6:29    4:54    6:05    4:53   10:04   18:54    7:24   10:06    4:56    1:48                                 
   12  Hoidekr, Pavel                        101:19   20:18  25:24   34:35   39:50   45:08   64:12   81:15   87:20   95:22  100:24  101:19                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          20:18   5:06    9:11    5:15    5:18   19:04   17:03    6:05    8:02    5:02    0:55                                 
   13  Doškář, Boris                         117:18   25:57  33:04   38:06   44:02   48:48   68:49   92:24  100:44  110:39  116:05  117:18                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       25:57   7:07    5:02    5:56    4:46   20:01   23:35    8:20    9:55    5:26    1:13                                 
   14  Mašek, Petr                           148:03   32:48  41:58   48:21   55:08   62:27   79:07  107:32  117:43  134:55  145:17  148:03                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       32:48   9:10    6:23    6:47    7:19   16:40   28:25   10:11   17:12   10:22    2:46                                 
   15  Mellan, Martin                        162:22   24:01  40:15   54:40   63:41   73:37   95:10  129:28  141:14  156:22  161:17  162:22                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            24:01  16:14   14:25    9:01    9:56   21:33   34:18   11:46   15:08    4:55    1:05                                 

       Roßberg, Veit                           disk   31:27  39:17   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   94:20   99:37  101:26                                 
       USG Chemnitz                                   31:27   7:50                                                   55:03    5:17    1:49                                 



H55  (23)                                   4.9 km  245 m   8 K                           
                                                      1(97)  2(78)   3(57)   4(52)   5(81)   6(92)   7(51)  8(100)       C                                                 

    1  Sucharda, Jiří                         54:41   12:06  20:12   34:08   41:11   44:46   45:59   51:52   53:58   54:41                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:06   8:06   13:56    7:03    3:35    1:13    5:53    2:06    0:43                                                 
    2  Hrabánek, David                        58:01   13:18  23:06   38:48   45:53   49:25   50:38   54:49   57:09   58:01                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 13:18   9:48   15:42    7:05    3:32    1:13    4:11    2:20    0:52                                                 
    3  Červinka, Jaroslav                     66:58   15:56  26:11   43:08   51:49   57:05   58:31   63:57   66:12   66:58                                                 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                           15:56  10:15   16:57    8:41    5:16    1:26    5:26    2:15    0:46                                                 
    4  Hejzlar, Josef                         70:12   12:46  22:13   40:06   55:30   59:24   60:31   66:57   69:23   70:12           65:28                                 
       VCB - TJ OB České Budějovice                   12:46   9:27   17:53   15:24    3:54    1:07    6:26    2:26    0:49             *74                                 
    5  Fuchs, Dietmar                         71:14   12:49  24:22   39:35   48:17   60:46   61:39   67:17   70:20   71:14                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                12:49  11:33   15:13    8:42   12:29    0:53    5:38    3:03    0:54                                                 
    6  Wiedenfeld, Frank                      71:47   15:32  26:47   46:46   56:57   61:04   62:35   66:42   70:56   71:47                                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           15:32  11:15   19:59   10:11    4:07    1:31    4:07    4:14    0:51                                                 
    7  Konopáč, Jiří                          74:20   17:38  32:24   49:01   59:42   64:33   66:19   70:30   73:18   74:20                                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            17:38  14:46   16:37   10:41    4:51    1:46    4:11    2:48    1:02                                                 
    8  Pávek, Miloš                           74:31   14:54  32:21   48:50   59:02   63:32   65:17   70:17   73:23   74:31                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       14:54  17:27   16:29   10:12    4:30    1:45    5:00    3:06    1:08                                                 
    9  Jakubec, Jindřich                      75:33   16:02  30:02   48:00   58:27   63:17   65:39   71:53   74:48   75:33                                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            16:02  14:00   17:58   10:27    4:50    2:22    6:14    2:55    0:45                                                 
   10  Hejtmánek, Vladimír                    80:09   15:35  28:21   48:03   61:23   68:03   71:11   76:42   79:18   80:09                                                 
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                         15:35  12:46   19:42   13:20    6:40    3:08    5:31    2:36    0:51                                                 
   11  Kožina, Petr                           80:57   17:54  31:01   49:37   60:40   68:10   69:44   75:28   79:16   80:57                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 17:54  13:07   18:36   11:03    7:30    1:34    5:44    3:48    1:41                                                 
   12  Horák, Petr                            81:12   16:37  29:51   50:21   61:29   70:11   72:16   77:05   80:11   81:12                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 16:37  13:14   20:30   11:08    8:42    2:05    4:49    3:06    1:01                                                 
   13  Peterka, František                     82:36   13:17  28:20   49:43   62:13   68:56   72:15   78:26   81:27   82:36           71:11                                 
       TJP - TJ Sokol Troja                           13:17  15:03   21:23   12:30    6:43    3:19    6:11    3:01    1:09             *39                                 
   14  Holas, Vladimír                        83:19   16:28  28:57   46:57   64:38   69:44   71:21   79:16   82:16   83:19                                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            16:28  12:29   18:00   17:41    5:06    1:37    7:55    3:00    1:03                                                 
   15  Böhm, Karel                            92:22   25:15  40:06   61:45   72:53   79:49   81:44   87:30   91:03   92:22                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 25:15  14:51   21:39   11:08    6:56    1:55    5:46    3:33    1:19                                                 
   16  Eiselt, Miloš                          92:52   20:01  35:16   57:25   73:09   78:57   81:31   87:43   91:30   92:52                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 20:01  15:15   22:09   15:44    5:48    2:34    6:12    3:47    1:22                                                 
   17  Kretzschmar, Frank                     93:30   20:36  40:18   62:16   74:48   81:04   83:03   88:53   92:29   93:30                                                 
       OLV Weimar                                     20:36  19:42   21:58   12:32    6:16    1:59    5:50    3:36    1:01                                                 
   18  Kraemer, Werner                        97:41   20:34  36:07   60:16   71:56   84:30   86:06   92:12   96:28   97:41                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                20:34  15:33   24:09   11:40   12:34    1:36    6:06    4:16    1:13                                                 
   19  Kössler, Wolfgang                     104:57   23:37  39:29   61:27   75:04   86:37   89:12   99:58  103:59  104:57                                                 
       Volkssport Berlin                              23:37  15:52   21:58   13:37   11:33    2:35   10:46    4:01    0:58                                                 
   20  Grivalský, Michal                     107:35   22:31  46:08   68:02   84:32   91:56   96:42  103:29  106:28  107:35                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 22:31  23:37   21:54   16:30    7:24    4:46    6:47    2:59    1:07                                                 
   21  Vitebský, Mirek                       113:59   24:21  42:27   67:08   84:12   94:45   99:42  109:23  112:51  113:59                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 24:21  18:06   24:41   17:04   10:33    4:57    9:41    3:28    1:08                                                 
   22  Hulha, Karel                          170:31   46:16  67:46  102:24  118:10  132:45  136:16  163:05  169:40  170:31                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 46:16  21:30   34:38   15:46   14:35    3:31   26:49    6:35    0:51                                                 

       Svobodný, Petr                          disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   23:18   25:28   34:38   39:55   42:12                                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                                                       23:18    2:10    9:10    5:17    2:17                                                 



H60  (12)                                   4.5 km  175 m   9 K                           
                                                      1(54)  2(83)   3(42)   4(88)   5(77)   6(79)   7(73)   8(63)  9(100)       C                                         

    1  Tonn, Konrad                           54:49    5:25   9:12   18:44   27:09   31:35   38:24   45:48   48:06   54:00   54:49                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            5:25   3:47    9:32    8:25    4:26    6:49    7:24    2:18    5:54    0:49                                         
    2  Hudský, Vlastimil                      58:06    4:34   9:44   17:32   25:39   31:04   40:27   48:46   51:01   57:16   58:06                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:34   5:10    7:48    8:07    5:25    9:23    8:19    2:15    6:15    0:50                                         
    3  Hickethier, Manfred                    58:28    6:15   9:46   17:30   31:05   35:20   42:17   50:00   52:12   57:28   58:28                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:15   3:31    7:44   13:35    4:15    6:57    7:43    2:12    5:16    1:00                                         
    4  Přinda, Oldřich                        59:08   10:28  14:51   21:57   29:00   34:32   41:48   49:01   51:42   58:10   59:08                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 10:28   4:23    7:06    7:03    5:32    7:16    7:13    2:41    6:28    0:58                                         
    5  Horáček, Miroslav                      66:19    5:43  10:43   21:18   30:49   36:32   44:56   54:35   57:37   65:06   66:19                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:43   5:00   10:35    9:31    5:43    8:24    9:39    3:02    7:29    1:13                                         
    6  Fiala, Zdeněk                          72:11    9:28  14:39   23:39   35:13   42:01   50:47   60:37   65:03   71:19   72:11                                         
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                          9:28   5:11    9:00   11:34    6:48    8:46    9:50    4:26    6:16    0:52                                         
    7  Provazník, Jiří                        73:16    6:22  13:50   21:34   37:29   41:58   53:30   62:31   65:22   72:13   73:16                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             6:22   7:28    7:44   15:55    4:29   11:32    9:01    2:51    6:51    1:03                                         
    8  Ježek, Ladislav                        74:23    9:57  14:33   25:19   35:07   41:49   52:08   63:10   66:07   73:22   74:23                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:57   4:36   10:46    9:48    6:42   10:19   11:02    2:57    7:15    1:01                                         
    9  Bárta, Miroslav                       103:02   14:22  21:46   34:19   50:05   58:39   70:57   86:17   91:18  101:43  103:02                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                            14:22   7:24   12:33   15:46    8:34   12:18   15:20    5:01   10:25    1:19                                         
   10  Paschka, Frank                        108:52   10:15  19:12   34:35   49:37   58:29   72:43   90:14   95:45  107:19  108:52                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           10:15   8:57   15:23   15:02    8:52   14:14   17:31    5:31   11:34    1:33                                         
   11  Bednařík, Libor                       128:33   12:09  22:20   41:05   59:37   72:11   86:49  105:51  113:29  126:16  128:33                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 12:09  10:11   18:45   18:32   12:34   14:38   19:02    7:38   12:47    2:17                                         

       Valter, Petr                            disk    7:05  10:41   19:44   29:33   36:32   45:35   -----   -----   67:34   68:40                                         
       KBP - KBP Praha                                 7:05   3:36    9:03    9:49    6:59    9:03                   21:59    1:06                                         



H65  (16)                                   3.7 km  160 m   7 K                           
                                                      1(79)  2(58)   3(77)   4(33)   5(92)   6(67)  7(100)       C                                                         

    1  Karmazín, Petr                         48:35   17:07  25:26   27:27   36:35   40:51   45:45   47:42   48:35                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 17:07   8:19    2:01    9:08    4:16    4:54    1:57    0:53                                                         
    2  Babický, Tomáš                         52:47   18:30  27:45   30:00   40:06   44:39   49:36   51:48   52:47                                                         
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                 18:30   9:15    2:15   10:06    4:33    4:57    2:12    0:59                                                         
    3  Koč, Zdeněk                            53:08   18:55  27:08   28:58   39:46   44:33   49:55   52:15   53:08                                                         
       MKP - SK Meteor Kačerov Praha                  18:55   8:13    1:50   10:48    4:47    5:22    2:20    0:53                                                         
    4  Michalek, Janusz                       54:46   16:00  24:50   26:58   39:14   46:56   52:05   53:54   54:46                                                         
       KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna                         16:00   8:50    2:08   12:16    7:42    5:09    1:49    0:52                                                         
    5  Conrad, Helmut                         57:23   15:15  26:49   28:32   38:19   49:33   54:40   56:31   57:23                                                         
       USV TU Dresden                                 15:15  11:34    1:43    9:47   11:14    5:07    1:51    0:52                                                         
    6  Rančák, Josef                          57:56   18:49  29:41   31:42   44:20   49:05   54:24   56:46   57:56                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       18:49  10:52    2:01   12:38    4:45    5:19    2:22    1:10                                                         
    7  Edward, Bartkowiak                     60:01   18:10  28:46   30:47   46:42   51:10   57:15   59:12   60:01                                                         
       PL - WKS Grunwald Poznań                       18:10  10:36    2:01   15:55    4:28    6:05    1:57    0:49                                                         
    8  Kraus, Jan                             60:41   21:53  32:17   34:39   47:02   51:33   57:28   59:38   60:41                                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          21:53  10:24    2:22   12:23    4:31    5:55    2:10    1:03                                                         
    9  Lukavec, Míla                          62:03   19:41  29:36   31:51   44:33   50:10   57:24   60:26   62:03                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 19:41   9:55    2:15   12:42    5:37    7:14    3:02    1:37                                                         
   10  Hlaváč, Jaroslav                       71:18   24:03  36:03   37:57   54:24   61:10   67:59   70:11   71:18                                                         
       SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles                 24:03  12:00    1:54   16:27    6:46    6:49    2:12    1:07                                                         
   11  Busch, Hans-Jürgen                     74:04   25:07  35:59   38:35   54:31   63:07   70:22   73:03   74:04                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                25:07  10:52    2:36   15:56    8:36    7:15    2:41    1:01                                                         
   12  Richtr, Jiří                           78:03   29:18  41:44   43:59   58:23   65:30   73:53   76:37   78:03                                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                            29:18  12:26    2:15   14:24    7:07    8:23    2:44    1:26                                                         
   13  Nejezchleba, Jiří                      82:08   28:34  40:53   43:38   60:25   66:30   78:10   80:57   82:08                                                         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                      28:34  12:19    2:45   16:47    6:05   11:40    2:47    1:11                                                         
   14  Našinec, Jiří                          83:19   25:52  39:12   42:04   61:53   71:10   78:49   81:47   83:19                                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      25:52  13:20    2:52   19:49    9:17    7:39    2:58    1:32                                                         
   15  Juřina, Robert                        106:22   24:54  39:21   41:46   73:05   88:32  101:45  105:11  106:22                                                         
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 24:54  14:27    2:25   31:19   15:27   13:13    3:26    1:11                                                         

       Kadečka, Jiří                           disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   61:28   63:24                                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                                                                           61:28    1:56                                                         



H70  (17)                                   3.5 km  160 m   9 K                           
                                                      1(96)  2(46)   3(52)   4(79)   5(35)  6(101)   7(56)   8(67)  9(100)       C                                         

    1  Schmalfeld, Tassilo                    61:10    8:45  10:23   20:27   30:47   35:30   40:43   49:31   58:00   60:15   61:10                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            8:45   1:38   10:04   10:20    4:43    5:13    8:48    8:29    2:15    0:55                                         
    2  Lemnitzer, Eberhard                    65:02    9:02  10:38   18:32   31:15   34:30   39:42   52:54   61:23   63:54   65:02           28:45   58:45                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 9:02   1:36    7:54   12:43    3:15    5:12   13:12    8:29    2:31    1:08             *34     *74                 
    3  Křtěnský, Jaroslav                     72:21    9:05  11:31   20:51   32:40   36:55   42:30   59:20   67:54   70:56   72:21                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        9:05   2:26    9:20   11:49    4:15    5:35   16:50    8:34    3:02    1:25                                         
    4  Fillinger, Helmut                      73:23    9:59  11:24   21:03   34:33   39:07   46:18   60:35   68:53   72:06   73:23           72:13                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      9:59   1:25    9:39   13:30    4:34    7:11   14:17    8:18    3:13    1:17            *100                         
    5  Zakouřil, Václav                       76:05   10:03  12:03   24:06   40:55   45:24   51:56   66:04   71:57   74:48   76:05                                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            10:03   2:00   12:03   16:49    4:29    6:32   14:08    5:53    2:51    1:17                                         
    6  Kohout, Tomáš                          80:21   23:17  26:56   34:16   47:17   50:18   55:35   68:37   77:09   79:20   80:21                                         
       UVP - Slovan Praha                             23:17   3:39    7:20   13:01    3:01    5:17   13:02    8:32    2:11    1:01                                         
    7  Štrojsa, Josef                         85:30   11:21  14:07   24:26   41:58   47:11   59:41   74:28   80:37   84:05   85:30                                         
       KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov                      11:21   2:46   10:19   17:32    5:13   12:30   14:47    6:09    3:28    1:25                                         
    8  Kern, Wilmar                           88:00    9:36  11:11   22:47   46:04   50:30   56:50   71:50   83:14   86:52   88:00           42:47                         
       SV Bad Düben                                    9:36   1:35   11:36   23:17    4:26    6:20   15:00   11:24    3:38    1:08             *41                         
    9  Beránek, Miroslav                      88:55   12:50  14:35   25:00   44:29   50:37   59:52   74:49   84:13   87:39   88:55                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:50   1:45   10:25   19:29    6:08    9:15   14:57    9:24    3:26    1:16                                         
   10  Lukáš, Zdeněk                          97:23   15:40  17:24   30:16   46:02   51:50   59:07   79:57   92:27   95:54   97:23                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          15:40   1:44   12:52   15:46    5:48    7:17   20:50   12:30    3:27    1:29                                         
   11  Mašek, Pavel                           97:36   24:09  26:34   36:36   54:11   59:24   72:01   86:21   92:41   96:12   97:36                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       24:09   2:25   10:02   17:35    5:13   12:37   14:20    6:20    3:31    1:24                                         
   12  Thiel, Rolf                            97:42   10:48  12:23   27:28   54:22   60:49   67:37   84:29   93:04   96:25   97:42                                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                     10:48   1:35   15:05   26:54    6:27    6:48   16:52    8:35    3:21    1:17                                         
   13  Petrželka, Pavel                      100:02   27:32  30:04   40:33   58:15   63:14   75:45   90:18   96:02   98:48  100:02                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 27:32   2:32   10:29   17:42    4:59   12:31   14:33    5:44    2:46    1:14                                         
   14  Klawun, Werner George                 111:59   19:14  21:17   32:25   49:55   54:20   70:01   93:31  105:07  109:32  111:59                                         
       Sachsen-Marathon e.V.                          19:14   2:03   11:08   17:30    4:25   15:41   23:30   11:36    4:25    2:27                                         
   15  Schlittermann, Klaus                  118:52   20:15  22:33   33:46   52:22   64:31   71:59  105:48  113:20  116:50  118:52           90:34   94:22                 
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                            20:15   2:18   11:13   18:36   12:09    7:28   33:49    7:32    3:30    2:02             *73     *48                 
   16  Glaser, Wolfgang                      125:14   21:55  25:17   43:39   67:26   73:08   86:07  107:08  120:57  123:51  125:14                                         
       HSG Turbine Zittau                             21:55   3:22   18:22   23:47    5:42   12:59   21:01   13:49    2:54    1:23                                         
   17  Holzapfel, Manfred                    189:23   34:14  36:16   53:38  118:06  122:00  127:30  146:43  184:46  187:59  189:23                                         
       HSG Turbine Zittau                             34:14   2:02   17:22   64:28    3:54    5:30   19:13   38:03    3:13    1:24                                         



HDR  (55)                                   3.4 km  0 m   5 K                             
                                                      1(40)  2(50)   3(70)   4(80)  5(100)       C                                                                         

    1  Přinda, Jan                            15:44    4:20   9:47   11:25   13:37   14:53   15:44                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:20   5:27    1:38    2:12    1:16    0:51                                                                         
    2  Mareš, Matěj                           18:14    6:41  11:48   13:10   16:13   17:28   18:14                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             6:41   5:07    1:22    3:03    1:15    0:46                                                                         
    3  Novotná, Karolína                      19:36    4:36  11:08   13:01   16:26   18:36   19:36                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:36   6:32    1:53    3:25    2:10    1:00                                                                         
    4  Sork, Dominik                          21:29    4:07  11:48   14:15   18:17   20:35   21:29                                                                         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             4:07   7:41    2:27    4:02    2:18    0:54                                                                         
    5  Polák, Tomášek                         22:37    5:01  12:50   15:23   19:37   21:41   22:37                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:01   7:49    2:33    4:14    2:04    0:56                                                                         
    6  Hoetzel, Jiří                          22:43    5:53  13:24   15:38   20:19   21:44   22:43                                                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                             5:53   7:31    2:14    4:41    1:25    0:59                                                                         
    7  Mašková, Lucie                         22:49    6:40  15:34   17:57   20:39   22:01   22:49                                                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       6:40   8:54    2:23    2:42    1:22    0:48                                                                         
    8  Přinda, Vojtěch                        23:11    5:47  13:37   16:09   19:50   22:01   23:11                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:47   7:50    2:32    3:41    2:11    1:10                                                                         
    9  Blahutová, Lucie                       23:48    6:49  14:27   16:09   20:01   22:38   23:48                                                                         
       MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha                         6:49   7:38    1:42    3:52    2:37    1:10                                                                         
   10  Heřmánková, Bára                       24:12    7:47  15:41   17:26   21:08   23:13   24:12                                                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             7:47   7:54    1:45    3:42    2:05    0:59                                                                         
   11  Harazinová, Zuzana                     24:18    4:02  12:28   16:12   20:35   23:00   24:18                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:02   8:26    3:44    4:23    2:25    1:18                                                                         
   12  Ekertová, Jana                         24:23    5:10  13:16   16:32   20:24   23:26   24:23                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:10   8:06    3:16    3:52    3:02    0:57                                                                         
   13  Kučerka, Radek                         25:00    6:12  14:26   16:50   21:04   23:30   25:00                                                                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       6:12   8:14    2:24    4:14    2:26    1:30                                                                         
   14  Nebusová, Norika                       25:19    6:24  14:05   16:22   20:32   24:16   25:19                                                                         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           6:24   7:41    2:17    4:10    3:44    1:03                                                                         
   15  Holfeld, Anna                          25:23    7:16  15:17   18:30   22:30   24:32   25:23                                                                         
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:16   8:01    3:13    4:00    2:02    0:51                                                                         
   16  Justová, Anika                         25:42    7:05  15:11   17:39   21:00   24:23   25:42                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:05   8:06    2:28    3:21    3:23    1:19                                                                         
   17  Holanová, Lucie                        25:44    7:17  16:29   18:55   23:06   24:45   25:44                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:17   9:12    2:26    4:11    1:39    0:59                                                                         
   18  Lucke, Julius                          26:52    7:27  14:54   17:46   23:15   25:53   26:52                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:27   7:27    2:52    5:29    2:38    0:59                                                                         
   19  Březinová, Antonie                     26:53    6:34  15:35   18:53   23:24   25:47   26:53                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:34   9:01    3:18    4:31    2:23    1:06                                                                         
   20  Harazinová, Tereza                     26:56    5:52  14:55   17:27   23:08   25:45   26:56                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:52   9:03    2:32    5:41    2:37    1:11                                                                         
   21  Vanerová, Natálie                      27:28    6:43  17:08   19:53   24:30   26:19   27:28                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:43  10:25    2:45    4:37    1:49    1:09                                                                         
   22  Pesničák, Daniel                       28:41    7:27  16:21   18:52   23:32   27:06   28:41                                                                         
       SMR - SK SNS Smržovka                           7:27   8:54    2:31    4:40    3:34    1:35                                                                         
   23  Kalousová, Julie                       29:06    6:27  15:09   19:47   24:09   28:06   29:06                                                                         
       KON - KOB Konice                                6:27   8:42    4:38    4:22    3:57    1:00                                                                         
   24  Krtičková, Ester                       29:07    6:25  15:08   19:42   24:12   28:02   29:07                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:25   8:43    4:34    4:30    3:50    1:05                                                                         
   24  Kalousová, Jolana                      29:07    6:22  15:11   19:49   24:12   28:00   29:07                                                                         
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         6:22   8:49    4:38    4:23    3:48    1:07                                                                         
   26  Zoubek, Štěpán                         30:10    7:35  20:31   22:32   27:19   29:11   30:10                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:35  12:56    2:01    4:47    1:52    0:59                                                                         
   27  Růtová, Amálka                         30:31    7:38  17:51   21:15   26:51   29:21   30:31                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:38  10:13    3:24    5:36    2:30    1:10                                                                         
   28  Míková, Sofie                          30:33    7:33  17:39   21:07   26:46   29:17   30:33                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:33  10:06    3:28    5:39    2:31    1:16                                                                         
   29  Kruliš, Janek                          31:00    9:20  21:00   23:21   27:14   29:18   31:00                                                                         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             9:20  11:40    2:21    3:53    2:04    1:42                                                                         
   30  Tomanicová, Stela                      31:18    7:37  17:42   20:33   26:40   29:44   31:18                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:37  10:05    2:51    6:07    3:04    1:34                                                                         
   31  Tymeš, Jan                             32:05    8:06  21:18   23:22   26:49   31:08   32:05                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        8:06  13:12    2:04    3:27    4:19    0:57                                                                         
   31  Houda, Lukáš                           32:05    8:36  18:07   22:13   28:09   31:05   32:05                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:36   9:31    4:06    5:56    2:56    1:00                                                                         
   31  Sychra, Šimon                          32:05    8:31  18:12   22:18   28:05   31:01   32:05                                                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:31   9:41    4:06    5:47    2:56    1:04                                                                         
   34  Semíková, Julie                        32:37    7:17  17:36   21:08   28:07   31:53   32:37                                                                         
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               7:17  10:19    3:32    6:59    3:46    0:44                                                                         
   35  Suchardová, Bernardette                33:32    5:57  15:03   18:38   25:53   31:30   33:32                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:57   9:06    3:35    7:15    5:37    2:02                                                                         
   36  Saupe, Emil                            33:43    7:34  18:53   22:34   28:20   32:36   33:43                                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:34  11:19    3:41    5:46    4:16    1:07                                                                         
   37  Miklas, Ondřej                         34:14   11:34  23:00   25:51   29:35   33:19   34:14           33:22                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                 11:34  11:26    2:51    3:44    3:44    0:55            *100                                                         
   38  Berka, Ondřej                          35:12    8:36  20:33   23:48   29:58   33:14   35:12           13:57                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:36  11:57    3:15    6:10    3:16    1:58             *45                                                         
   39  Horacek, Jachym                        35:23    8:29  20:41   24:02   29:46   33:33   35:23                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  8:29  12:12    3:21    5:44    3:47    1:50                                                                         
   40  Synková, Elena                         36:06    7:43  19:07   23:40   31:14   34:53   36:06                                                                         
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  7:43  11:24    4:33    7:34    3:39    1:13                                                                         
   41  Lamač, Vítek                           36:14   10:34  21:50   25:10   30:21   34:07   36:14                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       10:34  11:16    3:20    5:11    3:46    2:07                                                                         
   42  Albl, Matouš                           37:41   11:10  24:50   27:35   33:00   35:57   37:41                                                                         
       LME - SK Los Mělník                            11:10  13:40    2:45    5:25    2:57    1:44                                                                         
   43  Krtička, Jáchym                        38:00   11:10  22:51   26:07   32:41   36:08   38:00                                                                         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                            11:10  11:41    3:16    6:34    3:27    1:52                                                                         
   44  Zabořilová, Anna                       39:55    8:41  21:42   26:02   33:34   38:05   39:55                                                                         
       JEN - OB Jenišovice                             8:41  13:01    4:20    7:32    4:31    1:50                                                                         
   45  Diener, Jenda                          40:05   10:18  24:48   28:06   34:39   38:14   40:05           16:26   38:17                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             10:18  14:30    3:18    6:33    3:35    1:51             *45    *100                                                 
   46  Nehasil, František                     40:21    8:51  25:52   30:39   35:29   38:44   40:21           16:14                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        8:51  17:01    4:47    4:50    3:15    1:37             *45                                                         
   47  Čabanová, Eva                          41:19   14:33  27:15   31:00   36:10   39:23   41:19           39:35   39:38                                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 14:33  12:42    3:45    5:10    3:13    1:56            *100    *100                                                 
   48  Kocman, Lukáš                          41:42    8:43  21:09   26:36   35:56   39:51   41:42                                                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        8:43  12:26    5:27    9:20    3:55    1:51                                                                         
   49  Nožička, Jan                           44:20   11:28  25:08   29:36   39:04   42:12   44:20                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:28  13:40    4:28    9:28    3:08    2:08                                                                         
   50  Nožičková, Eva                         44:28   11:31  25:09   29:35   39:01   42:53   44:28                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:31  13:38    4:26    9:26    3:52    1:35                                                                         
   51  Janata, Matěj                          44:45   14:07  27:29   31:51   38:12   42:48   44:45                                                                         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        14:07  13:22    4:22    6:21    4:36    1:57                                                                         
   52  Saur, Štěpán                           51:34   11:12  25:47   32:34   40:59   48:29   51:34                                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:12  14:35    6:47    8:25    7:30    3:05                                                                         
   53  Novotný, Dalibor                      106:50    9:54  96:16   97:40  103:15  105:55  106:50                                                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:54  86:22    1:24    5:35    2:40    0:55                                                                         
   54  Pokorná, Ema                          178:35  153:23 163:45  166:54  173:06  176:21  178:35                                                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                153:23  10:22    3:09    6:12    3:15    2:14                                                                         

       Zaňka, Albert                           disk   -----  25:32   33:17   37:47   39:57   41:05           11:12                                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                        25:32    7:45    4:30    2:10    1:08             *45                                                         



P  (67)                                     2.8 km  135 m   6 K                           
                                                      1(37)  2(85)   3(38)   4(55)   5(70)  6(100)       C                                                                 

    1  Lošťáková, Ivana                       28:53    6:11  11:08   13:46   19:32   23:11   27:54   28:53                                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  6:11   4:57    2:38    5:46    3:39    4:43    0:59                                                                 
    2  Christl, Ivan                          29:04    6:28  11:36   14:09   20:17   24:40   28:15   29:04                                                                 
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             6:28   5:08    2:33    6:08    4:23    3:35    0:49                                                                 
    3  Šklíba, Jaromír                        31:45    6:39  12:37   15:11   21:21   25:40   30:50   31:45                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:39   5:58    2:34    6:10    4:19    5:10    0:55                                                                 
    4  Štveráková, Monika                     32:03    7:38  13:39   17:19   23:17   27:11   31:05   32:03                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:38   6:01    3:40    5:58    3:54    3:54    0:58                                                                 
    5  Sihver, Ragnar                         33:00    6:13  13:55   18:16   23:48   27:58   32:08   33:00                                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:13   7:42    4:21    5:32    4:10    4:10    0:52                                                                 
    6  Melicharová, Barbora                   33:25    6:49  12:27   16:28   23:21   29:09   32:30   33:25                                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           6:49   5:38    4:01    6:53    5:48    3:21    0:55                                                                 
    7  Kalousová, Radka                       34:53    7:54  15:17   18:03   24:56   28:58   33:59   34:53                                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         7:54   7:23    2:46    6:53    4:02    5:01    0:54                                                                 
    8  Lipenská, Eva                          35:42    7:25  13:14   16:21   25:11   29:35   34:50   35:42                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:25   5:49    3:07    8:50    4:24    5:15    0:52                                                                 
    9  Grosman, Pavel                         36:16    7:59  14:39   18:12   25:54   30:33   35:12   36:16                                                                 
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             7:59   6:40    3:33    7:42    4:39    4:39    1:04                                                                 
   10  Fraňková, Alexandra                    37:11    9:44  15:10   18:04   24:22   28:37   36:27   37:11                                                                 
       LEP LEP - OK Lesapáni                           9:44   5:26    2:54    6:18    4:15    7:50    0:44                                                                 
   11  Radka, Proskova                        37:22    9:56  15:56   19:29   27:47   32:27   36:22   37:22                                                                 
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             9:56   6:00    3:33    8:18    4:40    3:55    1:00                                                                 
   12  Matyášová, Jana                        37:30    8:45  15:12   18:05   25:33   30:52   36:35   37:30                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:45   6:27    2:53    7:28    5:19    5:43    0:55                                                                 
   13  Pesničáková, Krystýna                  37:34    8:52  16:13   19:45   26:27   30:43   36:34   37:34                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:52   7:21    3:32    6:42    4:16    5:51    1:00                                                                 
   14  Matyáš, Libor                          37:45    7:07  18:27   21:18   27:33   31:43   36:58   37:45                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:07  11:20    2:51    6:15    4:10    5:15    0:47                                                                 
   15  Studničný, Jarda                       38:12    8:51  15:36   18:06   25:44   31:55   37:11   38:12                                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        8:51   6:45    2:30    7:38    6:11    5:16    1:01                                                                 
   16  Bednaříková, Daniela                   38:32    9:21  15:43   19:35   27:39   32:29   37:32   38:32                                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:21   6:22    3:52    8:04    4:50    5:03    1:00                                                                 
   17  Brož, Dominik                          38:55    6:13  14:10   16:44   25:41   29:58   38:14   38:55                                                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                  6:13   7:57    2:34    8:57    4:17    8:16    0:41                                                                 
   18  Janatová, Markéta                      40:38    8:39  16:40   19:46   26:21   31:00   39:14   40:38                                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        8:39   8:01    3:06    6:35    4:39    8:14    1:24                                                                 
   19  Míková, Markéta                        42:15    6:42  15:10   17:35   23:53   37:39   41:15   42:15                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:42   8:28    2:25    6:18   13:46    3:36    1:00                                                                 
   20  Müller, Marko                          42:47    8:00  17:25   23:17   30:44   35:58   41:54   42:47                                                                 
       ohne Verein 2                                   8:00   9:25    5:52    7:27    5:14    5:56    0:53                                                                 
   21  Mašín, René                            43:50    6:38  14:29   17:33   32:52   37:45   42:50   43:50                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:38   7:51    3:04   15:19    4:53    5:05    1:00                                                                 
   22  Mašínová, Klára                        44:01    6:48  14:46   17:56   33:22   37:56   43:02   44:01                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:48   7:58    3:10   15:26    4:34    5:06    0:59                                                                 
   23  Miklasová, Markéta                     45:24    9:54  15:29   20:40   29:57   34:28   44:19   45:24                                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:54   5:35    5:11    9:17    4:31    9:51    1:05                                                                 
   24  Suchánková                             45:46    9:16  16:51   20:51   33:06   37:35   44:44   45:46                                                                 
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             9:16   7:35    4:00   12:15    4:29    7:09    1:02                                                                 
   25  Boeck, Thomas                          45:50   10:04  20:07   26:12   33:35   38:59   44:42   45:50                                                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                10:04  10:03    6:05    7:23    5:24    5:43    1:08                                                                 
   26  Prošek, Jan                            46:09    9:42  16:21   19:45   29:41   38:01   45:02   46:09                                                                 
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             9:42   6:39    3:24    9:56    8:20    7:01    1:07                                                                 
   27  Bednaříková, Adéla                     47:43    8:35  18:13   22:05   30:45   39:12   46:54   47:43                                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  8:35   9:38    3:52    8:40    8:27    7:42    0:49                                                                 
   28  Šírl, Kamil                            47:48    8:47  16:53   21:40   36:15   41:41   46:48   47:48                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:47   8:06    4:47   14:35    5:26    5:07    1:00                                                                 
   29  Hallman, Jiří                          47:57    8:37  15:16   18:55   26:11   39:15   47:01   47:57                                                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             8:37   6:39    3:39    7:16   13:04    7:46    0:56                                                                 
   30  Hornychová, Helena                     48:09   10:48  17:48   21:15   30:52   37:33   47:04   48:09                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 10:48   7:00    3:27    9:37    6:41    9:31    1:05                                                                 
   31  Macháčková, Eliška                     48:11   14:24  23:14   25:29   33:00   37:06   47:26   48:11                                                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 14:24   8:50    2:15    7:31    4:06   10:20    0:45                                                                 
   32  Briesemeister, Mareen                  48:20   11:50  19:56   22:50   31:17   37:39   46:56   48:20                                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  11:50   8:06    2:54    8:27    6:22    9:17    1:24                                                                 
   33  Pitrová, Zuzana                        49:01   12:23  21:08   24:31   35:51   42:06   47:47   49:01                                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:23   8:45    3:23   11:20    6:15    5:41    1:14                                                                 
   34  Käding, Kirsten                        51:25   11:07  19:02   23:21   37:41   44:10   50:21   51:25                                                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                11:07   7:55    4:19   14:20    6:29    6:11    1:04                                                                 
   35  Boeck, Ute                             51:45   11:24  19:17   23:43   38:04   44:29   50:40   51:45                                                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                11:24   7:53    4:26   14:21    6:25    6:11    1:05                                                                 
   36  Schubert, Christiane                   51:50   12:50  20:19   25:26   37:09   43:33   50:37   51:50                                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                12:50   7:29    5:07   11:43    6:24    7:04    1:13                                                                 
   37  Suchánková, Dana                       51:59    9:37  22:37   25:38   40:27   46:34   50:56   51:59                                                                 
       CZ - neregistrovaní                             9:37  13:00    3:01   14:49    6:07    4:22    1:03                                                                 
   38  Pokorná, Hana                          52:49   15:37  23:14   27:54   37:48   43:28   51:45   52:49                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 15:37   7:37    4:40    9:54    5:40    8:17    1:04                                                                 
   39  Holan, Petr                            54:05   11:11  18:06   25:36   35:45   45:23   52:54   54:05                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             11:11   6:55    7:30   10:09    9:38    7:31    1:11                                                                 
   40  Proftová, Michaela                     55:11   16:35  26:35   30:38   41:46   47:08   53:45   55:11                                                                 
       CZ - neregistrovaní                            16:35  10:00    4:03   11:08    5:22    6:37    1:26                                                                 
   41  Dolejší, Miloš                         55:23   10:05  25:27   29:34   41:43   47:19   53:59   55:23                                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      10:05  15:22    4:07   12:09    5:36    6:40    1:24                                                                 
   42  Schuchart, Joseph                      55:25    9:12  18:30   23:29   32:43   48:19   54:37   55:25                                                                 
       ohne Verein 1                                   9:12   9:18    4:59    9:14   15:36    6:18    0:48                                                                 
   43  Ansorge, Ronald                        55:27   11:58  22:01   26:59   38:49   46:42   54:21   55:27                                                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                            11:58  10:03    4:58   11:50    7:53    7:39    1:06                                                                 
   44  Spirling, Helena                       55:29   11:54  22:02   27:03   38:50   46:44   54:23   55:29                                                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                            11:54  10:08    5:01   11:47    7:54    7:39    1:06                                                                 
   45  Březina, Jan                           58:12    8:29  34:26   37:26   45:34   50:05   57:12   58:12                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:29  25:57    3:00    8:08    4:31    7:07    1:00                                                                 
   46  Häßler, Kathrin                        59:34    9:10  28:50   36:37   46:41   52:38   58:14   59:34                                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                   9:10  19:40    7:47   10:04    5:57    5:36    1:20                                                                 
   47  Průchová, Elena                        59:44   13:55  25:41   29:36   41:19   48:55   58:29   59:44                                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       13:55  11:46    3:55   11:43    7:36    9:34    1:15                                                                 
   48  Koucká, Barbora                        60:43   14:46  23:08   27:12   39:06   52:32   59:49   60:43                                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        14:46   8:22    4:04   11:54   13:26    7:17    0:54                                                                 
   49  Leníková, Jana                         62:04   14:41  23:18   27:39   42:58   49:05   60:42   62:04                                                                 
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                 14:41   8:37    4:21   15:19    6:07   11:37    1:22                                                                 
   50  Reisingerová, Eliška                   62:05   15:00  23:43   27:58   43:22   49:29   61:00   62:05                                                                 
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                 15:00   8:43    4:15   15:24    6:07   11:31    1:05                                                                 
   51  Höbig, Antje                           64:58   18:41  28:38   33:18   49:24   56:46   63:31   64:58                                                                 
       SV Bad Düben                                   18:41   9:57    4:40   16:06    7:22    6:45    1:27                                                                 
   52  Řehořová, Lenka                        66:29   23:30  31:41   35:51   46:07   57:11   65:13   66:29                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 23:30   8:11    4:10   10:16   11:04    8:02    1:16                                                                 
   53  Lipenský, Robert                       66:46   26:22  31:59   34:57   56:37   61:21   65:39   66:46                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             26:22   5:37    2:58   21:40    4:44    4:18    1:07                                                                 
   54  Stöcker, Mara                          71:40   14:14  24:24   28:35   42:14   60:09   70:39   71:40                                                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                 14:14  10:10    4:11   13:39   17:55   10:30    1:01                                                                 
   55  Stöcker, Evelyn                        71:56   14:18  24:07   28:23   42:08   60:11   70:43   71:56                                                                 
       SV Vorwärts Leipzig                            14:18   9:49    4:16   13:45   18:03   10:32    1:13                                                                 
   56  Bílková, Pavlína                       73:20   12:31  20:22   25:48   46:01   64:25   72:09   73:20                                                                 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                  12:31   7:51    5:26   20:13   18:24    7:44    1:11                                                                 
   57  Briesemeister, Christian               74:15   28:53  36:32   48:19   56:41   61:21   73:02   74:15                                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  28:53   7:39   11:47    8:22    4:40   11:41    1:13                                                                 
   58  Janasová, Barbora                      75:18   18:46  30:03   38:27   54:27   61:49   73:19   75:18                                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 18:46  11:17    8:24   16:00    7:22   11:30    1:59                                                                 
   59  Polgar, Erika                          78:08   17:35  26:32   30:29   51:33   66:14   76:31   78:08                                                                 
       TSC Berlin                                     17:35   8:57    3:57   21:04   14:41   10:17    1:37                                                                 
   60  Wichmann, Katrin                       78:18   14:54  31:22   36:20   54:10   64:59   76:08   78:18                                                                 
       OLV Weimar                                     14:54  16:28    4:58   17:50   10:49   11:09    2:10                                                                 
   61  Meier, Bianca                          86:14   16:49  32:58   39:48   61:53   72:45   83:50   86:14                                                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                 16:49  16:09    6:50   22:05   10:52   11:05    2:24                                                                 
   62  Pavlova, Irena                         86:34   28:31  53:44   60:22   71:28   77:30   85:29   86:34                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 28:31  25:13    6:38   11:06    6:02    7:59    1:05                                                                 
   63  Karp, Philipp                          95:50   27:15  36:37   41:38   78:42   86:35   94:34   95:50                                                                 
       OK Leipzig                                     27:15   9:22    5:01   37:04    7:53    7:59    1:16                                                                 
   64  Karp, Anke                             95:51   27:26  36:36   41:38   78:50   86:38   94:34   95:51                                                                 
       OK Leipzig                                     27:26   9:10    5:02   37:12    7:48    7:56    1:17                                                                 
   65  Vokalova, Jaroslava                   105:33   10:13  47:57   51:51   65:43   95:20  103:41  105:33                                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             10:13  37:44    3:54   13:52   29:37    8:21    1:52                                                                 
   66  Moeck, Matthias                       119:26   35:45  61:16   67:41   77:52  112:44  118:27  119:26                                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  35:45  25:31    6:25   10:11   34:52    5:43    0:59                                                                 

       Šmaus, Ivan                             disk   11:25  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   61:52                                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 11:25                                          50:27                                                                 



T6  (28)                                    5.9 km  275 m   13 K                          
                                                      1(94)  2(78)   3(61)   4(82)   5(59)   6(44)   7(31)   8(77)   9(87)  10(39)  11(56)  12(51) 13(100)       C         

    1  Koštejn, Vít                           58:24    9:21  16:42   19:12   24:03   31:27   35:10   37:33   41:11   47:53   51:01   53:01   55:46   57:42   58:24         
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  9:21   7:21    2:30    4:51    7:24    3:43    2:23    3:38    6:42    3:08    2:00    2:45    1:56    0:42         
    2  Kopec, Tomáš                           63:38   11:05  18:49   21:52   28:10   35:54   39:13   41:35   46:23   53:12   57:06   58:47   60:51   62:46   63:38         
       KRN KRN - TJ Lokomotiva Krnov                  11:05   7:44    3:03    6:18    7:44    3:19    2:22    4:48    6:49    3:54    1:41    2:04    1:55    0:52         
    3  Hiršová, Gabriela                      70:46   11:05  20:55   23:44   30:49   36:22   40:29   45:12   50:25   57:48   61:59   63:28   67:36   69:49   70:46         
       ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno                         11:05   9:50    2:49    7:05    5:33    4:07    4:43    5:13    7:23    4:11    1:29    4:08    2:13    0:57         
    4  Kopcová, Michalea                      88:55   14:12  27:18   29:54   42:54   50:42   55:20   59:03   65:37   74:51   80:21   82:11   85:21   87:59   88:55         
       KRN KRN - TJ Lokomotiva Krnov                  14:12  13:06    2:36   13:00    7:48    4:38    3:43    6:34    9:14    5:30    1:50    3:10    2:38    0:56         
    5  Švarc, Jiří                            99:40   12:16  26:11   31:38   41:34   49:57   55:33   60:17   67:58   82:32   90:41   92:49   96:31   98:48   99:40         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                            12:16  13:55    5:27    9:56    8:23    5:36    4:44    7:41   14:34    8:09    2:08    3:42    2:17    0:52         
    6  Holfeld, Christina                    100:18   13:23  26:50   30:17   40:12   53:10   58:29   63:15   68:40   77:36   88:46   91:46   96:55   99:27  100:18         
       USV TU Dresden                                 13:23  13:27    3:27    9:55   12:58    5:19    4:46    5:25    8:56   11:10    3:00    5:09    2:32    0:51         
                                                      85:28                                                                                                                
                                                        *92                                                                                                                
    7  Melichar, Jaromír                     119:00   17:58  31:14   35:28   51:32   60:29   68:38   77:17   86:32   97:42  107:44  110:49  115:19  118:08  119:00         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          17:58  13:16    4:14   16:04    8:57    8:09    8:39    9:15   11:10   10:02    3:05    4:30    2:49    0:52         
    8  Kapischke, Andreas                    120:15   15:28  28:00   32:10   52:50   65:54   72:43   79:27   85:53   99:58  106:24  109:05  116:46  119:24  120:15         
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                       15:28  12:32    4:10   20:40   13:04    6:49    6:44    6:26   14:05    6:26    2:41    7:41    2:38    0:51         
    9  Labská, Karolina                      123:39   16:24  31:06   36:05   47:10   63:07   71:11   76:59   85:31  100:09  106:47  111:08  118:07  122:36  123:39         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          16:24  14:42    4:59   11:05   15:57    8:04    5:48    8:32   14:38    6:38    4:21    6:59    4:29    1:03         
   10  Košek, Ladislav                       126:58   23:04  38:45   43:19   63:14   73:11   79:13   91:40   97:40  107:19  113:31  115:37  123:18  126:08  126:58         
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          23:04  15:41    4:34   19:55    9:57    6:02   12:27    6:00    9:39    6:12    2:06    7:41    2:50    0:50         
   11  Heřmánek, Michal                      131:08   17:04  38:01   42:19   57:41   68:08   75:07   86:25   95:33  110:01  117:44  122:13  126:51  130:15  131:08         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                            17:04  20:57    4:18   15:22   10:27    6:59   11:18    9:08   14:28    7:43    4:29    4:38    3:24    0:53         
   12  Řehoř, Jiří                           131:21   14:22  28:13   31:47   46:36   59:51   66:37   70:58   77:14   96:44  108:43  121:24  127:40  130:28  131:21         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 14:22  13:51    3:34   14:49   13:15    6:46    4:21    6:16   19:30   11:59   12:41    6:16    2:48    0:53         
   13  Kvasnička, Ladislav                   135:46   19:57  36:48   47:33   57:30   73:15   80:16   87:16   94:20  109:53  121:47  125:01  130:20  134:47  135:46         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                            19:57  16:51   10:45    9:57   15:45    7:01    7:00    7:04   15:33   11:54    3:14    5:19    4:27    0:59         
   14  Pavel, Jiří                           143:18   15:58  37:12   41:19   56:45   67:01   73:57   85:26   94:27  110:12  119:06  122:20  138:50  142:23  143:18         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 15:58  21:14    4:07   15:26   10:16    6:56   11:29    9:01   15:45    8:54    3:14   16:30    3:33    0:55         
   15  Knížek, Milan                         153:49   21:03  37:00   45:10   58:14   79:34   86:31   96:15  106:14  122:34  131:40  138:00  148:40  152:46  153:49         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                            21:03  15:57    8:10   13:04   21:20    6:57    9:44    9:59   16:20    9:06    6:20   10:40    4:06    1:03         
   16  Adolph, Zdeňka                        156:44   17:20  40:43   48:03   66:52   80:32   89:40   97:31  109:11  125:52  134:46  140:47  151:44  155:40  156:44         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                            17:20  23:23    7:20   18:49   13:40    9:08    7:51   11:40   16:41    8:54    6:01   10:57    3:56    1:04         
   17  Adolph, Jeff                          167:04   26:13  55:16   61:48   83:01   98:05  108:20  116:04  124:35  143:14  154:26  156:45  162:22  165:47  167:04         
       CZ - neregistrovaní                            26:13  29:03    6:32   21:13   15:04   10:15    7:44    8:31   18:39   11:12    2:19    5:37    3:25    1:17         
   18  Fritzsche, Jörn                       186:02   45:22  83:51   97:25  117:47  131:10  137:54  144:56  151:15  165:35  171:52  174:27  182:02  184:48  186:02         
       SV Lengefeld                                   45:22  38:29   13:34   20:22   13:23    6:44    7:02    6:19   14:20    6:17    2:35    7:35    2:46    1:14         
   19  Bartoš, Jiří                          195:54   18:45  49:14   57:57   75:40   92:27  101:36  118:10  128:32  154:40  163:43  166:56  186:40  194:47  195:54         
       KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem                       18:45  30:29    8:43   17:43   16:47    9:09   16:34   10:22   26:08    9:03    3:13   19:44    8:07    1:07         
   20  Chrz, Martin                          197:30   32:44  56:20   72:09   94:37  113:08  121:46  138:32  147:40  166:42  177:53  182:40  191:13  195:53  197:30         
       KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem                       32:44  23:36   15:49   22:28   18:31    8:38   16:46    9:08   19:02   11:11    4:47    8:33    4:40    1:37         
   21  Funk, Uwe                             207:50   20:45  43:11   51:15   83:03  106:05  115:54  126:21  136:19  153:37  163:57  176:55  201:09  206:50  207:50         
       OK Leipzig                                     20:45  22:26    8:04   31:48   23:02    9:49   10:27    9:58   17:18   10:20   12:58   24:14    5:41    1:00         

       Severýn, Otto                           disk   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                                                                                                                                      
       Matějů, Martina                         disk   19:27  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   25:54   31:47   41:21   47:54   50:03   55:14   58:19   59:26         
       PGP - SK Praga                                 19:27                                           6:27    5:53    9:34    6:33    2:09    5:11    3:05    1:07         
       Pohořalá, Karolína                      disk   25:38  50:27   55:28   79:05   -----   -----   -----   98:06   -----  113:55  119:15  125:47  130:08  131:32         
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                  25:38  24:49    5:01   23:37                           19:01           15:49    5:20    6:32    4:21    1:24         
       Pohořalý, Dobroslav                     disk   44:04  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   64:00   90:46  104:32  108:50  119:10  126:22  128:53         
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                  44:04                                                  19:56   26:46   13:46    4:18   10:20    7:12    2:31         
       Berková, Květa                          disk   36:12  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   47:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 36:12                                          11:25                                                                 
       Mairichová, Radka                       disk   16:40  -----   39:36   59:14   69:01   75:17   87:35   93:16  103:27  109:29  111:35  119:15  122:04  122:57         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 16:40          22:56   19:38    9:47    6:16   12:18    5:41   10:11    6:02    2:06    7:40    2:49    0:53         
       Pešík, Michal                           disk   13:50  24:28   26:47   36:34   47:28   52:42   62:37   67:27   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
       CZ - Jizerky                                   13:50  10:38    2:19    9:47   10:54    5:14    9:55    4:50