SAXBO 2015 - 14.06. OybinSo 14.06.2015 22:10
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl  Name                                    Zeit                                                                                                                        



D10L  (7)                                   4.2 km  105 Hm   8 P                          
                                                      1(35)  2(37)   3(42)   4(43)   5(41)   6(44)   7(40)  8(100)       Z                                                 

    1  Klustová, Tereza                       43:25    3:27   7:06   15:27   29:35   33:29   36:48   39:27   43:03   43:25                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              3:27   3:39    8:21   14:08    3:54    3:19    2:39    3:36    0:22                                                 
    2  Koudelková, Eliška                     61:29    4:24  13:41   32:05   45:20   51:19   54:45   57:23   61:07   61:29                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:24   9:17   18:24   13:15    5:59    3:26    2:38    3:44    0:22                                                 
    3  Herrmann, Charlotte                    74:39    9:15  18:13   36:40   51:58   58:51   63:46   69:51   74:18   74:39            7:33                                 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                               9:15   8:58   18:27   15:18    6:53    4:55    6:05    4:27    0:21             *45                                 
    4  Janatová, Violka                       78:03    3:57  16:56   24:37   48:39   54:32   64:30   69:20   77:40   78:03                                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         3:57  12:59    7:41   24:02    5:53    9:58    4:50    8:20    0:23                                                 
    5  Pokorná, Nela                          80:53    3:39  13:51   32:10   51:30   56:59   67:26   72:11   80:36   80:53                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  3:39  10:12   18:19   19:20    5:29   10:27    4:45    8:25    0:17                                                 
    6  Schubert, Hannah                       90:05    4:24  10:18   19:13   35:50   76:06   81:43   84:35   89:38   90:05                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:24   5:54    8:55   16:37   40:16    5:37    2:52    5:03    0:27                                                 

       Lošťáková, Ela                        Fehlst    4:26  17:30   33:45   -----   58:10   64:03   69:20   79:07   79:31                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  4:26  13:04   16:15           24:25    5:53    5:17    9:47    0:24                                                 



D10  (14)                                   2.5 km  55 Hm   10 P                          
                                                      1(71)  2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(43)   8(41)   9(40) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Mellanová, Judita                      28:31    1:15   2:42    4:21    5:36    8:43   14:25   19:08   21:56   25:49   28:11   28:31                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             1:15   1:27    1:39    1:15    3:07    5:42    4:43    2:48    3:53    2:22    0:20                                 
    2  Pecková, Tereza                        28:49    1:12   2:18    4:07    5:27    8:07   14:18   19:03   22:05   25:53   28:30   28:49                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         1:12   1:06    1:49    1:20    2:40    6:11    4:45    3:02    3:48    2:37    0:19                                 
    3  Matyášová, Kristýna                    30:28    1:08   2:12    3:51    4:59    7:36   14:28   20:22   22:44   27:49   30:08   30:28                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              1:08   1:04    1:39    1:08    2:37    6:52    5:54    2:22    5:05    2:19    0:20                                 
    4  Hájková, Tereza                        32:06    1:10   3:17    4:53    6:00    9:07   16:42   21:14   24:32   28:56   31:45   32:06                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             1:10   2:07    1:36    1:07    3:07    7:35    4:32    3:18    4:24    2:49    0:21                                 
    5  Rimpel, Gesine                         40:33    1:06   6:53    8:12    9:39   12:07   21:56   26:19   30:47   37:35   40:18   40:33                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  1:06   5:47    1:19    1:27    2:28    9:49    4:23    4:28    6:48    2:43    0:15                                 
    6  Hänsel, Flora                          44:34    1:30   3:08    4:52    6:56   14:48   21:16   29:47   33:22   40:50   44:16   44:34                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    1:30   1:38    1:44    2:04    7:52    6:28    8:31    3:35    7:28    3:26    0:18                                 
    7  Lommatzsch, Nadja                      56:31    1:47   6:19    8:10    9:33   12:30   22:45   27:47   31:39   53:27   56:11   56:31                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            1:47   4:32    1:51    1:23    2:57   10:15    5:02    3:52   21:48    2:44    0:20                                 
    8  Neumann, Johanna                       65:40    1:07   2:35    7:44    8:59   27:49   35:10   48:51   53:58   60:14   65:12   65:40                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    1:07   1:28    5:09    1:15   18:50    7:21   13:41    5:07    6:16    4:58    0:28                                 
    9  Storch, Frieda                         66:52    1:16   2:29    4:30    7:12   14:05   28:06   33:54   37:41   63:30   66:30   66:52                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                   1:16   1:13    2:01    2:42    6:53   14:01    5:48    3:47   25:49    3:00    0:22                                 
   10  Sýbová, Marika                         84:06    1:29   2:54    6:20    8:09   39:42   54:08   67:49   72:04   79:55   83:47   84:06                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        1:29   1:25    3:26    1:49   31:33   14:26   13:41    4:15    7:51    3:52    0:19                                 
   11  Havlová, Katka                         92:20    1:58   3:44    6:03    7:25   13:17   20:25   67:08   70:59   82:37   92:03   92:20                                 
       VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                   1:58   1:46    2:19    1:22    5:52    7:08   46:43    3:51   11:38    9:26    0:17                                 
   12  Štveráková, Eliška                     94:05    1:35   3:01    5:35    7:15   18:09   26:20   62:48   69:57   85:36   93:44   94:05                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              1:35   1:26    2:34    1:40   10:54    8:11   36:28    7:09   15:39    8:08    0:21                                 
   13  Lošťáková, Sára                       121:09    2:50   5:30   10:14   12:19   30:34   45:24   89:58   96:59  112:45  120:48  121:09                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  2:50   2:40    4:44    2:05   18:15   14:50   44:34    7:01   15:46    8:03    0:21                                 

       Lommatzsch, Lena                      Fehlst    1:35   2:32    5:35    7:09   10:34   17:26   32:21   36:05   -----   47:49   48:06           39:09                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            1:35   0:57    3:03    1:34    3:25    6:52   14:55    3:44           11:44    0:17             *44                 



D12  (24)                                   2.6 km  75 Hm   8 P                           
                                                      1(45)  2(46)   3(37)   4(42)   5(39)   6(41)   7(47)  8(100)       Z                                                 

    1  Sihver, Merle                          25:56    1:42   3:30    5:45    9:51   13:48   19:37   23:19   25:38   25:56                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 1:42   1:48    2:15    4:06    3:57    5:49    3:42    2:19    0:18                                                 
    2  Martanová, Lea                         27:23    1:36   3:44    6:10    9:50   14:55   20:44   24:42   27:07   27:23                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  1:36   2:08    2:26    3:40    5:05    5:49    3:58    2:25    0:16                                                 
    3  Wartewig, Anna                         30:11    1:31   3:32    7:14   11:35   16:39   24:13   27:53   29:55   30:11                                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  1:31   2:01    3:42    4:21    5:04    7:34    3:40    2:02    0:16                                                 
    4  Marková, Hana                          30:13    1:48   4:43    7:28   12:03   16:13   22:40   27:20   29:54   30:13                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           1:48   2:55    2:45    4:35    4:10    6:27    4:40    2:34    0:19                                                 
    5  Bednaříková, Emma                      32:02    1:58   4:18    7:45   12:26   17:42   24:04   28:54   31:41   32:02                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  1:58   2:20    3:27    4:41    5:16    6:22    4:50    2:47    0:21                                                 
    6  Heinemann, Wenke                       33:17    1:27   3:21    5:45   14:04   18:08   23:11   29:35   31:59   33:17                                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             1:27   1:54    2:24    8:19    4:04    5:03    6:24    2:24    1:18                                                 
    7  Hockeborn, Anne                        34:01    1:50   4:20    7:47   13:56   18:42   25:56   30:35   33:42   34:01           33:42                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            1:50   2:30    3:27    6:09    4:46    7:14    4:39    3:07    0:19            *100                                 
    8  Steinert, Luise                        34:09    4:27   8:26   11:07   15:15   18:57   24:43   27:58   33:53   34:09                                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    4:27   3:59    2:41    4:08    3:42    5:46    3:15    5:55    0:16                                                 
    9  Nehasilová, Veronika                   34:39    1:43   5:50    8:16   11:55   19:00   26:24   31:04   34:22   34:39                                                 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 1:43   4:07    2:26    3:39    7:05    7:24    4:40    3:18    0:17                                                 
   10  Müller, Josephine                      37:54    1:48   3:48    6:15   19:41   24:26   31:39   35:32   37:36   37:54                                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  1:48   2:00    2:27   13:26    4:45    7:13    3:53    2:04    0:18                                                 
   11  Andrlová, Lea                          38:17    2:12   9:48   15:29   19:54   24:15   30:41   35:22   37:56   38:17                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  2:12   7:36    5:41    4:25    4:21    6:26    4:41    2:34    0:21                                                 
   12  Průšková, Tereza                       38:23    1:57   3:46    7:47   16:17   20:48   28:35   34:37   38:06   38:23                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       1:57   1:49    4:01    8:30    4:31    7:47    6:02    3:29    0:17                                                 
   13  Podrábská, Alžběta                     40:10    1:42   3:17    6:17   10:18   14:39   34:10   37:50   39:52   40:10                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  1:42   1:35    3:00    4:01    4:21   19:31    3:40    2:02    0:18                                                 
   14  Häßler, Clara                          44:14   10:10  12:19   17:34   21:44   26:10   37:02   41:05   43:55   44:14                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  10:10   2:09    5:15    4:10    4:26   10:52    4:03    2:50    0:19                                                 
   15  Neumann, Lena                          49:41    1:37   3:32    6:16   29:51   34:52   41:44   46:38   49:17   49:41                                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    1:37   1:55    2:44   23:35    5:01    6:52    4:54    2:39    0:24                                                 
   16  Pokorná, Linda                         56:22    3:01   7:48   11:42   18:12   27:46   43:19   49:49   56:00   56:22                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  3:01   4:47    3:54    6:30    9:34   15:33    6:30    6:11    0:22                                                 
   17  Funk, Julika                           58:58    1:43   5:13    9:06   30:01   35:21   44:09   51:31   58:38   58:58                                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      1:43   3:30    3:53   20:55    5:20    8:48    7:22    7:07    0:20                                                 
   18  Jakoubková, Anna                       59:45    2:43  12:44   18:50   26:28   33:36   44:21   56:01   59:28   59:45                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       2:43  10:01    6:06    7:38    7:08   10:45   11:40    3:27    0:17                                                 
   19  Rönnmark, Astrid                       61:35    3:08   5:48    9:11   31:54   37:40   49:03   57:36   61:16   61:35                                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 3:08   2:40    3:23   22:43    5:46   11:23    8:33    3:40    0:19                                                 
   20  Čabanová, Tereza                       61:59    5:46   9:56   14:32   28:31   35:38   46:24   58:12   61:37   61:59                                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                  5:46   4:10    4:36   13:59    7:07   10:46   11:48    3:25    0:22                                                 
   21  Neradová, Natálie                      62:59    2:27   7:01   11:41   20:46   29:53   47:49   54:53   62:39   62:59                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        2:27   4:34    4:40    9:05    9:07   17:56    7:04    7:46    0:20                                                 
   22  Šestáková, Marie                       64:02    2:46   6:11   19:36   29:42   37:41   47:37   56:54   63:40   64:02                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  2:46   3:25   13:25   10:06    7:59    9:56    9:17    6:46    0:22                                                 
   23  Klein, Franka                          74:13    5:33   9:43   14:31   22:52   31:44   54:23   62:03   73:55   74:13                                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  5:33   4:10    4:48    8:21    8:52   22:39    7:40   11:52    0:18                                                 
   24  Synková, Barbora                       78:22    2:50  12:40   21:10   34:26   41:02   63:06   73:12   77:57   78:22                                                 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  2:50   9:50    8:30   13:16    6:36   22:04   10:06    4:45    0:25                                                 



D14  (22)                                   4.0 km  130 Hm   11 P                         
                                                      1(57)  2(50)   3(51)   4(37)   5(55)   6(79)   7(52)   8(54)   9(53)  10(56) 11(100)       Z                         

    1  Kochová, Anna                          33:38    3:10   4:09    7:45    9:12   13:29   16:43   20:05   25:45   29:10   31:26   33:23   33:38                         
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     3:10   0:59    3:36    1:27    4:17    3:14    3:22    5:40    3:25    2:16    1:57    0:15                         
    2  Kosová, Tereza                         42:11    2:41   3:57    7:50    8:55   12:54   14:24   19:09   31:16   35:38   38:50   41:54   42:11                         
       SRK - Spartak Rychnov nad Knez                  2:41   1:16    3:53    1:05    3:59    1:30    4:45   12:07    4:22    3:12    3:04    0:17                         
    3  Matějková, Zuzana                      42:52    4:58   6:04   11:28   12:30   17:21   19:12   23:23   31:18   36:57   39:57   42:40   42:52                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  4:58   1:06    5:24    1:02    4:51    1:51    4:11    7:55    5:39    3:00    2:43    0:12                         
    4  Dolejší, Kateřina                      44:29    5:25   6:31   10:31   11:29   16:27   18:36   24:01   32:09   36:55   41:42   44:13   44:29                         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       5:25   1:06    4:00    0:58    4:58    2:09    5:25    8:08    4:46    4:47    2:31    0:16                         
    5  Jeřábková, Nina                        46:30    3:50   5:57   12:22   13:29   19:01   20:47   25:38   32:25   39:41   43:40   46:11   46:30                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:50   2:07    6:25    1:07    5:32    1:46    4:51    6:47    7:16    3:59    2:31    0:19                         
    6  Schubert, Helene                       49:06    4:20   5:45   11:04   12:20   17:05   19:05   26:17   34:30   41:19   45:15   48:49   49:06                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:20   1:25    5:19    1:16    4:45    2:00    7:12    8:13    6:49    3:56    3:34    0:17                         
    7  Pekařová, Jana                         51:35    3:26   5:10   11:27   12:53   20:11   21:49   28:29   38:38   44:33   47:32   51:22   51:35                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:26   1:44    6:17    1:26    7:18    1:38    6:40   10:09    5:55    2:59    3:50    0:13                         
    8  Linková, Lucie                         51:58    3:02   4:12    9:29   10:42   17:26   19:40   25:47   38:31   44:24   48:41   51:43   51:58                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:02   1:10    5:17    1:13    6:44    2:14    6:07   12:44    5:53    4:17    3:02    0:15                         
    9  Semíková, Lucie                        53:30    4:12   5:16   13:35   14:38   20:28   22:24   33:31   40:31   45:39   50:27   53:17   53:30                         
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               4:12   1:04    8:19    1:03    5:50    1:56   11:07    7:00    5:08    4:48    2:50    0:13                         
   10  Kipka, Leoni                           54:15    3:23   5:02   10:34   11:44   16:56   19:00   25:37   39:20   47:10   51:03   54:01   54:15                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:23   1:39    5:32    1:10    5:12    2:04    6:37   13:43    7:50    3:53    2:58    0:14                         
   11  Musch, Katharina                       58:18    5:04   7:04   14:30   15:59   23:41   26:25   32:40   41:17   50:13   54:19   58:02   58:18                         
       OL Team Pulsnitz                                5:04   2:00    7:26    1:29    7:42    2:44    6:15    8:37    8:56    4:06    3:43    0:16                         
   12  Podrábská, Marie                       58:38    4:32   6:20   12:07   13:38   21:07   23:31   31:08   41:28   48:26   55:33   58:22   58:38                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:32   1:48    5:47    1:31    7:29    2:24    7:37   10:20    6:58    7:07    2:49    0:16                         
   13  Lišková, Adélka                        61:56   10:39  12:22   20:09   21:36   27:38   29:52   35:48   47:02   53:53   57:54   61:38   61:56                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             10:39   1:43    7:47    1:27    6:02    2:14    5:56   11:14    6:51    4:01    3:44    0:18                         
   14  Sickert, Swenja                        63:20   11:39  12:58   19:22   20:28   26:08   28:22   36:04   47:02   53:47   58:28   63:03   63:20                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           11:39   1:19    6:24    1:06    5:40    2:14    7:42   10:58    6:45    4:41    4:35    0:17                         
   15  Pavlová, Martina                       64:23   16:17  17:48   23:31   25:00   31:12   33:29   40:26   50:02   55:47   60:36   64:08   64:23                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 16:17   1:31    5:43    1:29    6:12    2:17    6:57    9:36    5:45    4:49    3:32    0:15                         
   16  Šklíbová, Míša                         70:27    3:58   5:14   10:12   11:17   15:43   17:38   22:27   57:01   61:45   65:13   70:11   70:27                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  3:58   1:16    4:58    1:05    4:26    1:55    4:49   34:34    4:44    3:28    4:58    0:16                         
   17  Kolleß, Ulla                           78:23    7:57   9:41   19:56   22:14   29:21   32:46   41:52   57:08   67:39   73:29   78:05   78:23                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:57   1:44   10:15    2:18    7:07    3:25    9:06   15:16   10:31    5:50    4:36    0:18                         
   18  Häßler, Franka                         80:57    5:37   8:16   16:46   25:12   35:38   38:45   50:47   62:29   71:16   75:59   80:34   80:57                         
       Köpenicker SC                                   5:37   2:39    8:30    8:26   10:26    3:07   12:02   11:42    8:47    4:43    4:35    0:23                         
   19  Bartusch, Carina                       89:12   40:27  42:35   48:47   50:21   57:14   60:31   66:16   75:24   80:58   85:05   88:52   89:12                         
       Post SV Dresden                                40:27   2:08    6:12    1:34    6:53    3:17    5:45    9:08    5:34    4:07    3:47    0:20                         
   20  Balatková, Barbora                     94:36    4:48   7:09   17:40   19:22   42:42   45:48   54:36   75:15   85:19   89:17   94:19   94:36                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:48   2:21   10:31    1:42   23:20    3:06    8:48   20:39   10:04    3:58    5:02    0:17                         
   21  Šritrová, Lenka                       100:34   10:52  12:57   23:37   25:17   48:39   51:44   60:11   81:11   91:12   95:13  100:18  100:34                         
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            10:52   2:05   10:40    1:40   23:22    3:05    8:27   21:00   10:01    4:01    5:05    0:16                         

       Havlová, Klára                        Fehlst   15:54  24:01   34:56   37:31   88:42   91:33   -----  138:40  150:14  156:37  163:10  163:35                         
       VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                  15:54   8:07   10:55    2:35   51:11    2:51           47:07   11:34    6:23    6:33    0:25                         



D16  (17)                                   4.3 km  175 Hm   10 P                         
                                                     1(119)  2(96)   3(50)   4(60)   5(79)   6(80)  7(118)   8(81)   9(56) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Hrabánková, Zuzana                     51:08    3:30   5:52   11:49   16:31   24:19   34:15   36:06   41:26   48:31   50:53   51:08                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  3:30   2:22    5:57    4:42    7:48    9:56    1:51    5:20    7:05    2:22    0:15                                 
    2  Janoušková, Lucie                      51:12    3:06   5:10   11:17   16:50   23:48   32:59   35:05   40:37   48:34   50:58   51:12                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:06   2:04    6:07    5:33    6:58    9:11    2:06    5:32    7:57    2:24    0:14                                 
    3  Thořová, Markéta                       55:15    3:44   6:00   11:48   17:16   26:40   37:07   39:13   44:46   52:29   55:01   55:15                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:44   2:16    5:48    5:28    9:24   10:27    2:06    5:33    7:43    2:32    0:14                                 
    4  Žejdlíková, Karolína                   57:20    4:01   7:34   13:51   19:20   28:39   39:03   41:11   46:45   54:36   57:05   57:20                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  4:01   3:33    6:17    5:29    9:19   10:24    2:08    5:34    7:51    2:29    0:15                                 
    5  Poloprutská, Lucie                     57:28    3:54   6:49   13:31   19:29   27:20   38:10   42:25   47:28   54:33   57:11   57:28                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:54   2:55    6:42    5:58    7:51   10:50    4:15    5:03    7:05    2:38    0:17                                 
    6  Jakob, Isabel                          62:51    3:32   6:16   13:26   17:36   28:48   41:09   44:26   53:32   60:34   62:37   62:51                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             3:32   2:44    7:10    4:10   11:12   12:21    3:17    9:06    7:02    2:03    0:14                                 
    7  Minner, Ann-Sophie                     67:28    3:58   7:43   14:01   24:56   32:40   46:34   49:22   55:45   64:26   67:13   67:28                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 3:58   3:45    6:18   10:55    7:44   13:54    2:48    6:23    8:41    2:47    0:15                                 
    8  Hänsel, Hannah                         67:52    4:36  10:00   21:37   25:25   41:53   50:28   52:14   57:05   65:04   67:39   67:52                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    4:36   5:24   11:37    3:48   16:28    8:35    1:46    4:51    7:59    2:35    0:13                                 
    9  Höhne, Lena                            72:09    3:59   7:25   15:33   23:26   35:20   47:35   49:57   59:00   68:50   71:54   72:09                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  3:59   3:26    8:08    7:53   11:54   12:15    2:22    9:03    9:50    3:04    0:15                                 
   10  Vogt, Felicitas                        76:09    4:06   7:22   15:31   19:43   34:51   48:39   53:46   63:03   72:49   75:55   76:09                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 4:06   3:16    8:09    4:12   15:08   13:48    5:07    9:17    9:46    3:06    0:14                                 
   11  Kolářová, Johana                       77:21    5:26   8:08   26:25   31:19   39:28   51:37   56:47   64:03   73:58   77:01   77:21                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  5:26   2:42   18:17    4:54    8:09   12:09    5:10    7:16    9:55    3:03    0:20                                 
   12  Zoitke, Franka                         80:10    6:04  12:08   21:22   31:29   43:17   55:10   57:52   67:07   76:54   79:55   80:10                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:04   6:04    9:14   10:07   11:48   11:53    2:42    9:15    9:47    3:01    0:15                                 
   13  Adorjan, Luca                          81:47    6:01  11:07   21:32   27:35   43:00   55:58   58:32   65:37   77:46   81:28   81:47                                 
       TSC Berlin                                      6:01   5:06   10:25    6:03   15:25   12:58    2:34    7:05   12:09    3:42    0:19                                 
   14  Kyselová, Nela                         85:31    5:51  16:45   25:48   31:38   47:35   58:08   62:39   72:17   82:17   85:14   85:31                                 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                   5:51  10:54    9:03    5:50   15:57   10:33    4:31    9:38   10:00    2:57    0:17                                 
   15  Jeřábková, Ema                         94:41    5:00  11:10   21:15   28:37   44:39   60:52   64:49   74:16   90:02   94:21   94:41                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:00   6:10   10:05    7:22   16:02   16:13    3:57    9:27   15:46    4:19    0:20                                 
   16  Weißker, Wiebke                       119:14    6:43  24:38   34:52   47:11   63:31   81:34   84:56   97:51  113:29  118:58  119:14                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:43  17:55   10:14   12:19   16:20   18:03    3:22   12:55   15:38    5:29    0:16                                 

       Macháčková, Barbora                   Fehlst   36:13  -----   64:56   78:42   88:56  101:06  103:31  110:36  123:47  127:43  127:59                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 36:13          28:43   13:46   10:14   12:10    2:25    7:05   13:11    3:56    0:16                                 



D18  (8)                                    5.3 km  260 Hm   12 P                         
                                                      1(59)  2(77)   3(78)   4(55)  5(114)  6(116)   7(72)   8(81)   9(62)  10(48)  11(63) 12(100)       Z                 

    1  Kovářová, Lenka                        62:42    4:52   8:47   16:53   23:09   24:38   39:47   40:51   46:45   51:53   57:59   60:10   62:27   62:42                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  4:52   3:55    8:06    6:16    1:29   15:09    1:04    5:54    5:08    6:06    2:11    2:17    0:15                 
    2  Staňová, Karolína                      65:01    5:01   9:21   17:58   25:16   27:07   42:03   42:48   50:47   55:35   60:37   62:42   64:47   65:01                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:01   4:20    8:37    7:18    1:51   14:56    0:45    7:59    4:48    5:02    2:05    2:05    0:14                 
    3  Müller, Dorothea                       66:16    5:11  13:02   21:59   29:14   31:00   44:02   44:47   50:31   56:30   61:37   63:43   66:00   66:16                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:11   7:51    8:57    7:15    1:46   13:02    0:45    5:44    5:59    5:07    2:06    2:17    0:16                 
    4  Kohoutová, Barbora                     71:06    5:15   9:42   23:56   31:20   33:03   48:08   48:55   56:56   61:37   66:42   68:45   70:53   71:06                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:15   4:27   14:14    7:24    1:43   15:05    0:47    8:01    4:41    5:05    2:03    2:08    0:13                 
    5  Poloprutská, Klára                     80:26    5:24  10:22   21:09   29:41   31:13   48:59   50:02   59:15   65:24   73:06   77:10   80:11   80:26                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:24   4:58   10:47    8:32    1:32   17:46    1:03    9:13    6:09    7:42    4:04    3:01    0:15                 
    6  Kohlová, Monika                        94:04    7:23  12:31   26:43   37:15   39:25   61:29   63:01   72:03   78:59   87:53   90:42   93:46   94:04                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             7:23   5:08   14:12   10:32    2:10   22:04    1:32    9:02    6:56    8:54    2:49    3:04    0:18                 
    7  Žuchová, Daniela                      101:39    7:29  14:05   26:54   35:07   36:45   65:53   66:53   78:22   85:34   94:35   97:36  101:24  101:39                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:29   6:36   12:49    8:13    1:38   29:08    1:00   11:29    7:12    9:01    3:01    3:48    0:15                 
    8  Würzová, Karolína                     105:40   17:07  20:57   36:41   43:14   45:34   73:30   74:41   87:12   93:26   99:49  102:43  105:24  105:40                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 17:07   3:50   15:44    6:33    2:20   27:56    1:11   12:31    6:14    6:23    2:54    2:41    0:16                 



D20  (1)                                    5.3 km  260 Hm   12 P                         
                                                      1(59)  2(77)   3(78)   4(55)  5(114)  6(116)   7(72)   8(81)   9(62)  10(48)  11(63) 12(100)       Z                 

    1  Hrabánková, Klára                      66:55    7:24  11:35   21:33   28:21   29:55   44:22   45:22   51:08   56:39   62:09   64:08   66:39   66:55                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  7:24   4:11    9:58    6:48    1:34   14:27    1:00    5:46    5:31    5:30    1:59    2:31    0:16                 



D21AL  (20)                                 5.7 km  325 Hm   16 P                         
                                                      1(91) 2(101)  3(102)   4(49)  5(103)   6(87)  7(104)   8(94)  9(116)  10(92)  11(73)  12(75)  13(48)  14(74)  15(65) 
                                                    16(100)      Z                                                                                                         

    1  Hlubučková, Kristýna                   67:18    3:09   6:54   11:00   13:49   19:25   23:09   25:45   33:11   45:39   48:46   56:18   58:38   61:06   64:17   65:57 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               3:09   3:45    4:06    2:49    5:36    3:44    2:36    7:26   12:28    3:07    7:32    2:20    2:28    3:11    1:40 
                                                      67:02  67:18                                                                                                         
                                                       1:05   0:16                                                                                                         
    2  Štičková, Anna                         67:29    3:26   5:53   13:59   16:32   20:22   25:06   27:48   34:11   46:27   49:55   56:18   59:48   61:59   64:52   66:18 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           3:26   2:27    8:06    2:33    3:50    4:44    2:42    6:23   12:16    3:28    6:23    3:30    2:11    2:53    1:26 
                                                      67:16  67:29                                                                                                         
                                                       0:58   0:13                                                                                                         
    3  Straube, Hanka                         70:19    4:03   7:39   14:59   18:03   22:08   26:02   28:22   36:00   49:32   52:54   59:00   61:09   63:47   67:05   68:53 
       SV Lengefeld                                    4:03   3:36    7:20    3:04    4:05    3:54    2:20    7:38   13:32    3:22    6:06    2:09    2:38    3:18    1:48 
                                                      70:05  70:19                                                                                                         
                                                       1:12   0:14                                                                                                         
    4  Zamazalová, Kateřina                   74:23    4:25   8:20   13:25   16:48   21:13   25:13   28:31   36:30   49:06   53:32   60:55   63:53   66:57   70:54   72:42 
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                          4:25   3:55    5:05    3:23    4:25    4:00    3:18    7:59   12:36    4:26    7:23    2:58    3:04    3:57    1:48 
                                                      74:05  74:23                                                                                                         
                                                       1:23   0:18                                                                                                         
    5  Kašková, Kateřina                      77:07    8:22  11:29   16:48   19:38   23:52   27:52   29:51   37:06   51:18   55:39   62:25   66:56   69:43   73:19   75:44 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:22   3:07    5:19    2:50    4:14    4:00    1:59    7:15   14:12    4:21    6:46    4:31    2:47    3:36    2:25 
                                                      76:52  77:07                                                                                                         
                                                       1:08   0:15                                                                                                         
    6  Poloprutská, Markéta                   78:05    4:26   7:37   11:34   14:52   19:07   23:33   27:17   36:51   50:56   55:25   64:46   67:10   70:14   74:08   76:37 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:26   3:11    3:57    3:18    4:15    4:26    3:44    9:34   14:05    4:29    9:21    2:24    3:04    3:54    2:29 
                                                      77:46  78:05                                                                                                         
                                                       1:09   0:19                                                                                                         
    7  Kožinová, Jana                         79:20    3:59   7:42   13:20   17:40   23:47   29:28   33:11   41:33   54:34   58:55   66:23   69:23   72:11   75:52   77:57 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  3:59   3:43    5:38    4:20    6:07    5:41    3:43    8:22   13:01    4:21    7:28    3:00    2:48    3:41    2:05 
                                                      79:04  79:20                                                                                                         
                                                       1:07   0:16                                                                                                         
    8  Heinemann, Anne                        81:10    3:57   9:44   18:39   22:18   27:24   31:54   35:09   44:32   55:55   59:23   66:23   72:09   75:21   77:53   80:04 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             3:57   5:47    8:55    3:39    5:06    4:30    3:15    9:23   11:23    3:28    7:00    5:46    3:12    2:32    2:11 
                                                      80:57  81:10                                                                                                         
                                                       0:53   0:13                                                                                                         
    9  Volfová, Julie                         81:46    3:31   7:08   19:16   21:53   26:21   32:18   34:33   44:04   57:16   62:12   70:38   73:26   75:56   78:53   80:29 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:31   3:37   12:08    2:37    4:28    5:57    2:15    9:31   13:12    4:56    8:26    2:48    2:30    2:57    1:36 
                                                      81:30  81:46                                                                                                         
                                                       1:01   0:16                                                                                                         
   10  Svobodová, Jitka                       88:28    3:55   8:01   18:02   21:23   26:07   35:15   37:34   48:16   62:40   66:51   75:35   78:13   81:29   85:04   86:55 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 3:55   4:06   10:01    3:21    4:44    9:08    2:19   10:42   14:24    4:11    8:44    2:38    3:16    3:35    1:51 
                                                      88:12  88:28           47:23                                                                                         
                                                       1:17   0:16            *114                                                                                         
   11  Tschischkale, Kati                     92:43    4:09   7:39   15:04   18:27   25:55   32:06   36:02   47:26   61:07   65:42   73:48   80:19   83:54   88:56   91:12 
       OLV Potsdam                                     4:09   3:30    7:25    3:23    7:28    6:11    3:56   11:24   13:41    4:35    8:06    6:31    3:35    5:02    2:16 
                                                      92:23  92:43                                                                                                         
                                                       1:11   0:20                                                                                                         
   12  Masopustová, Elis                      95:22    5:10   8:57   14:47   17:52   30:01   34:56   41:24   53:38   71:20   75:07   82:36   85:20   88:17   91:57   94:00 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  5:10   3:47    5:50    3:05   12:09    4:55    6:28   12:14   17:42    3:47    7:29    2:44    2:57    3:40    2:03 
                                                      95:06  95:22                                                                                                         
                                                       1:06   0:16                                                                                                         
   13  Henychová, Zuzana                      95:45    4:04   8:26   13:49   16:47   22:03   37:21   41:35   53:17   66:32   70:17   78:00   81:38   85:14   89:27   93:53 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:04   4:22    5:23    2:58    5:16   15:18    4:14   11:42   13:15    3:45    7:43    3:38    3:36    4:13    4:26 
                                                      95:25  95:45                                                                                                         
                                                       1:32   0:20                                                                                                         
   14  Švihovská, Eva                         96:18    4:36   9:23   16:09   19:55   25:55   33:19   36:08   46:30   64:02   68:51   76:29   79:29   86:04   92:01   94:53 
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     4:36   4:47    6:46    3:46    6:00    7:24    2:49   10:22   17:32    4:49    7:38    3:00    6:35    5:57    2:52 
                                                      95:58  96:18                                                                                                         
                                                       1:05   0:20                                                                                                         
   15  Mesiarkinová, Kamila                   98:10    6:00   9:49   17:15   21:13   31:42   40:36   43:51   54:32   71:24   75:47   84:56   87:23   90:26   94:18   96:39 
       MBM - O-mikron                                  6:00   3:49    7:26    3:58   10:29    8:54    3:15   10:41   16:52    4:23    9:09    2:27    3:03    3:52    2:21 
                                                      97:53  98:10                                                                                                         
                                                       1:14   0:17                                                                                                         
   16  Kraemer, Jitka                        102:19    5:26  10:03   16:56   21:20   27:08   33:46   37:29   46:16   64:45   70:03   79:29   86:05   90:56   97:48  100:56 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:26   4:37    6:53    4:24    5:48    6:38    3:43    8:47   18:29    5:18    9:26    6:36    4:51    6:52    3:08 
                                                     102:03 102:19                                                                                                         
                                                       1:07   0:16                                                                                                         
   17  Ježková, Dominika                     116:50    5:29   9:56   15:24   19:15   31:34   37:19   40:14   54:36   76:05   82:34  100:21  104:46  108:54  112:10  115:02 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  5:29   4:27    5:28    3:51   12:19    5:45    2:55   14:22   21:29    6:29   17:47    4:25    4:08    3:16    2:52 
                                                     116:28 116:50                                                                                                         
                                                       1:26   0:22                                                                                                         

       Janatová, Lucie                       Fehlst    4:34  11:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   47:32   50:08   53:08   56:09   58:18 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:34   6:50                                                                   36:08    2:36    3:00    3:01    2:09 
                                                      59:55  60:14                                                                                                         
                                                       1:37   0:19                                                                                                         
       Setínková, Eva                        Fehlst    4:12   8:51   -----   26:08   33:16   43:42   47:57   63:58   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:12   4:39           17:17    7:08   10:26    4:15   16:01                                                         
                                                      -----  92:33                                                                                                         
                                                             28:35                                                                                                         
       Kožinová, Anna                        Fehlst    5:45  17:00   23:44   27:34   39:20   44:16   47:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  5:45  11:15    6:44    3:50   11:46    4:56    3:12                                                                 
                                                      85:24  85:42                                                                                                         
                                                      37:56   0:18                                                                                                         



D21AK  (20)                                 4.5 km  215 Hm   11 P                         
                                                      1(90) 2(102)  3(103)   4(87)   5(55)   6(52)   7(61)   8(54)   9(56)  10(65) 11(100)       Z                         

    1  Krafková, Lucie                        56:02    4:32   9:25   21:35   25:49   32:32   37:47   41:35   45:32   52:25   54:37   55:43   56:02                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:32   4:53   12:10    4:14    6:43    5:15    3:48    3:57    6:53    2:12    1:06    0:19                         
    2  Nováková, Kateřina                     61:03    5:11  11:51   19:53   24:33   32:30   39:26   43:44   49:34   56:54   59:36   60:46   61:03                         
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            5:11   6:40    8:02    4:40    7:57    6:56    4:18    5:50    7:20    2:42    1:10    0:17                         
    3  Pachnerová, Dominika                   65:10    6:43  10:41   19:59   25:21   38:03   43:24   48:13   53:40   61:04   63:17   64:54   65:10                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:43   3:58    9:18    5:22   12:42    5:21    4:49    5:27    7:24    2:13    1:37    0:16                         
    4  Saupe, Kerstin                         66:59    5:33   9:51   24:36   30:24   38:33   44:35   49:43   54:40   62:48   65:24   66:40   66:59                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:33   4:18   14:45    5:48    8:09    6:02    5:08    4:57    8:08    2:36    1:16    0:19                         
    5  Kolmanová, Josefa                      67:05    5:05  10:18   19:26   24:13   36:19   43:07   49:13   55:06   62:53   65:34   66:49   67:05                         
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  5:05   5:13    9:08    4:47   12:06    6:48    6:06    5:53    7:47    2:41    1:15    0:16                         
    6  Weinert, Ruta                          72:00    9:31  14:11   23:32   28:47   38:29   45:07   53:01   60:09   68:01   70:26   71:42   72:00                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 9:31   4:40    9:21    5:15    9:42    6:38    7:54    7:08    7:52    2:25    1:16    0:18                         
    7  Leibiger, Anett                        72:27    4:53  13:52   24:19   30:57   42:01   47:56   53:08   59:59   68:18   70:48   72:08   72:27                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:53   8:59   10:27    6:38   11:04    5:55    5:12    6:51    8:19    2:30    1:20    0:19                         
    8  Rückerová, Petra                       77:54    9:05  16:22   26:47   32:22   44:43   51:48   59:30   65:00   73:28   76:24   77:39   77:54                         
       ohne Verein 2                                   9:05   7:17   10:25    5:35   12:21    7:05    7:42    5:30    8:28    2:56    1:15    0:15                         
    9  Roßberg, Sylva                         82:35    6:34  11:55   24:07   30:28   42:15   49:39   60:01   66:54   77:39   81:02   82:17   82:35                         
       USG Chemnitz                                    6:34   5:21   12:12    6:21   11:47    7:24   10:22    6:53   10:45    3:23    1:15    0:18                         
   10  Uhrová, Zuzana                         83:25    6:19  14:58   26:40   32:16   43:22   50:40   58:24   65:56   76:29   81:33   83:05   83:25                         
       VSP - USK Praha                                 6:19   8:39   11:42    5:36   11:06    7:18    7:44    7:32   10:33    5:04    1:32    0:20                         
   11  Schmidt, Beate                         85:20    9:15  16:36   32:42   38:26   51:20   57:07   65:00   71:55   80:55   83:36   84:56   85:20                         
       OLV Potsdam                                     9:15   7:21   16:06    5:44   12:54    5:47    7:53    6:55    9:00    2:41    1:20    0:24                         
   12  Drahorádová, Lenka                     88:13   15:02  26:30   36:54   42:28   56:09   61:46   68:45   75:19   83:47   86:28   87:53   88:13                         
       LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                  15:02  11:28   10:24    5:34   13:41    5:37    6:59    6:34    8:28    2:41    1:25    0:20                         
   13  Höferová, Petra                        95:39    9:00  26:11   38:21   46:50   59:06   66:24   71:48   79:38   90:24   93:41   95:22   95:39                         
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     9:00  17:11   12:10    8:29   12:16    7:18    5:24    7:50   10:46    3:17    1:41    0:17                         
   14  Würzová, Anna                          99:00   12:11  18:16   40:46   46:40   59:35   71:15   78:18   84:51   94:55   97:38   98:48   99:00                         
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 12:11   6:05   22:30    5:54   12:55   11:40    7:03    6:33   10:04    2:43    1:10    0:12                         
   15  Leibiger, Veronika                    101:52   22:56  28:37   40:15   48:55   62:58   69:10   79:45   87:38   97:07  100:07  101:34  101:52                         
       Post SV Dresden                                22:56   5:41   11:38    8:40   14:03    6:12   10:35    7:53    9:29    3:00    1:27    0:18                         
   16  Loosová, Lenka                        102:20    6:49  12:05   25:48   35:10   56:16   65:50   73:12   84:20   95:42   99:31  102:03  102:20                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:49   5:16   13:43    9:22   21:06    9:34    7:22   11:08   11:22    3:49    2:32    0:17                         
   17  Wiedenfeld, Anne                      103:20    7:21  24:36   36:15   43:46   60:38   68:07   78:42   88:23   98:26  101:30  103:04  103:20                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            7:21  17:15   11:39    7:31   16:52    7:29   10:35    9:41   10:03    3:04    1:34    0:16                         
   18  Wolf, Carolin                         138:38   11:43  22:00   43:04   51:36   96:28  103:36  112:14  119:58  134:02  136:50  138:22  138:38                         
       Post SV Dresden                                11:43  10:17   21:04    8:32   44:52    7:08    8:38    7:44   14:04    2:48    1:32    0:16                         
   19  Hlavatá, Andrea                       140:03   32:11  41:15   61:22   79:36   98:30  107:00  114:57  122:36  133:57  138:13  139:45  140:03                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             32:11   9:04   20:07   18:14   18:54    8:30    7:57    7:39   11:21    4:16    1:32    0:18                         

       Krtičková, Michaela                   Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  114:58  115:32           69:00   75:04 
       KON - KOB Konice                                                                                                             114:58    0:34             *35     *37 
                                                      85:58  97:57  103:46  108:03  111:09                                                                                 
                                                        *42    *43     *41     *44     *40                                                                                 



D35  (6)                                    5.5 km  290 Hm   16 P                         
                                                      1(32) 2(101)   3(96)   4(49)   5(78)   6(94)   7(80)  8(118)  9(116)  10(72)  11(81)  12(54)  13(56)  14(74)  15(65) 
                                                    16(100)      Z                                                                                                         

    1  Heřmánková, Pavla                      68:08    4:50   6:49    9:50   15:49   21:33   29:31   38:42   40:33   44:26   45:11   52:47   54:57   62:17   65:01   66:56 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:50   1:59    3:01    5:59    5:44    7:58    9:11    1:51    3:53    0:45    7:36    2:10    7:20    2:44    1:55 
                                                      67:54  68:08                                                                                                         
                                                       0:58   0:14                                                                                                         
    2  Pokorná, Magdaléna                     88:39   11:14  14:30   18:57   23:35   30:22   40:54   51:13   53:13   57:42   58:47   68:27   71:22   79:39   84:26   87:01 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 11:14   3:16    4:27    4:38    6:47   10:32   10:19    2:00    4:29    1:05    9:40    2:55    8:17    4:47    2:35 
                                                      88:20  88:39                                                                                                         
                                                       1:19   0:19                                                                                                         
    3  Wetzel, Annegret                       92:34   10:34  17:01   21:12   26:52   33:00   42:01   57:15   60:32   65:49   66:52   73:49   76:54   84:43   88:15   90:54 
       SV Robotron Dresden                            10:34   6:27    4:11    5:40    6:08    9:01   15:14    3:17    5:17    1:03    6:57    3:05    7:49    3:32    2:39 
                                                      92:16  92:34                                                                                                         
                                                       1:22   0:18                                                                                                         
    4  Lošťáková, Ivana                      108:55    8:10  13:30   19:11   23:54   34:14   51:09   62:49   65:24   71:31   72:38   83:56   88:01   96:32  102:44  106:44 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  8:10   5:20    5:41    4:43   10:20   16:55   11:40    2:35    6:07    1:07   11:18    4:05    8:31    6:12    4:00 
                                                     108:33 108:55                                                                                                         
                                                       1:49   0:22                                                                                                         
    5  Storch, Jana                          114:00   11:02  16:02   27:44   31:39   43:38   56:36   69:48   73:04   79:30   80:40   92:21   95:52  105:19  109:18  112:06 
       Köpenicker SC                                  11:02   5:00   11:42    3:55   11:59   12:58   13:12    3:16    6:26    1:10   11:41    3:31    9:27    3:59    2:48 
                                                     113:43 114:00                                                                                                         
                                                       1:37   0:17                                                                                                         
    6  Kretzschmar, Ute                      164:41   12:42  34:06   46:18   57:17   68:28   85:04  100:35  103:22  111:42  113:38  128:24  133:40  145:17  157:37  162:08 
       OLV Weimar                                     12:42  21:24   12:12   10:59   11:11   16:36   15:31    2:47    8:20    1:56   14:46    5:16   11:37   12:20    4:31 
                                                     164:20 164:41                                                                                                         
                                                       2:12   0:21                                                                                                         



D40  (24)                                   4.4 km  170 Hm   10 P                         
                                                      1(96) 2(102)   3(49)   4(78)   5(79)   6(81)   7(54)   8(56)   9(65) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Dolejší, Lenka                         63:37    5:37   9:29   13:48   23:04   33:18   45:53   50:20   58:39   61:44   63:13   63:37                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       5:37   3:52    4:19    9:16   10:14   12:35    4:27    8:19    3:05    1:29    0:24                                 
    2  Hempel, Christine                      63:53    5:33  11:21   15:28   21:37   36:24   48:09   51:56   59:37   61:54   63:37   63:53                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  5:33   5:48    4:07    6:09   14:47   11:45    3:47    7:41    2:17    1:43    0:16                                 
    3  Zuzánková, Růžena                      65:12    5:10  11:58   16:46   23:42   34:53   47:47   51:42   60:47   63:38   64:53   65:12                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  5:10   6:48    4:48    6:56   11:11   12:54    3:55    9:05    2:51    1:15    0:19                                 
    4  Čechlovská, Jana                       66:05    6:00  11:28   15:25   23:39   35:17   48:40   51:57   61:03   64:08   65:46   66:05                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:00   5:28    3:57    8:14   11:38   13:23    3:17    9:06    3:05    1:38    0:19                                 
    5  Novotná, Jana                          66:16    7:22  10:38   14:43   24:15   36:16   49:33   52:52   61:20   64:20   65:58   66:16                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  7:22   3:16    4:05    9:32   12:01   13:17    3:19    8:28    3:00    1:38    0:18                                 
    6  Hájková, Magdalena                     67:47    6:36  11:00   14:01   24:02   41:07   52:24   56:02   63:49   66:06   67:31   67:47                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             6:36   4:24    3:01   10:01   17:05   11:17    3:38    7:47    2:17    1:25    0:16                                 
    7  Semíková, Iva                          70:07    5:28   8:50   15:17   24:56   36:11   49:40   53:48   65:58   68:42   69:49   70:07                                 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               5:28   3:22    6:27    9:39   11:15   13:29    4:08   12:10    2:44    1:07    0:18                                 
    8  Marková, Jana                          73:13    4:59  22:54   26:00   34:52   44:54   57:10   60:26   68:51   71:32   72:54   73:13                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           4:59  17:55    3:06    8:52   10:02   12:16    3:16    8:25    2:41    1:22    0:19                                 
    9  Kašparová, Marie                       73:48    8:55  21:17   24:30   34:08   44:21   58:19   61:15   69:46   72:07   73:29   73:48                                 
       ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy                         8:55  12:22    3:13    9:38   10:13   13:58    2:56    8:31    2:21    1:22    0:19                                 
   10  Průšová, Markéta                       74:02    5:18  12:53   16:25   25:58   43:10   55:41   59:16   69:03   72:08   73:43   74:02                                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 5:18   7:35    3:32    9:33   17:12   12:31    3:35    9:47    3:05    1:35    0:19                                 
   11  Riby, Kateřina                         75:22    7:48  11:05   17:32   25:56   39:36   54:44   58:55   69:44   73:10   75:04   75:22                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  7:48   3:17    6:27    8:24   13:40   15:08    4:11   10:49    3:26    1:54    0:18                                 
   12  Nehasilová, Zuzana                     75:51    9:31  13:16   19:06   27:06   41:19   57:55   61:37   71:10   74:09   75:33   75:51                                 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 9:31   3:45    5:50    8:00   14:13   16:36    3:42    9:33    2:59    1:24    0:18                                 
   13  Čtrnáctová, Magdalena                  78:37    8:58  13:59   19:09   28:49   43:35   57:35   63:02   73:49   76:33   78:18   78:37                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  8:58   5:01    5:10    9:40   14:46   14:00    5:27   10:47    2:44    1:45    0:19                                 
   14  Forkel, Claudia                        78:56    7:25  11:15   15:22   28:40   42:20   56:33   62:12   73:24   76:48   78:40   78:56                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            7:25   3:50    4:07   13:18   13:40   14:13    5:39   11:12    3:24    1:52    0:16                                 
   15  Pavlíková, Pavla                       79:12    5:29   9:19   12:53   21:47   44:52   61:09   65:20   74:32   77:29   78:53   79:12                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:29   3:50    3:34    8:54   23:05   16:17    4:11    9:12    2:57    1:24    0:19                                 
   16  Mellanová, Veronika                    82:19   13:01  19:13   29:31   38:55   54:37   65:16   69:00   77:08   80:41   82:02   82:19                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            13:01   6:12   10:18    9:24   15:42   10:39    3:44    8:08    3:33    1:21    0:17                                 
   17  Janoušková, Iveta                      88:43    6:06   9:19   12:42   42:55   56:41   70:33   74:56   84:07   87:04   88:27   88:43                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        6:06   3:13    3:23   30:13   13:46   13:52    4:23    9:11    2:57    1:23    0:16                                 
   18  Drechsler, Britta                      88:59   15:17  19:18   25:31   37:41   50:23   66:30   71:39   82:54   86:23   88:33   88:59                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                 15:17   4:01    6:13   12:10   12:42   16:07    5:09   11:15    3:29    2:10    0:26                                 
   19  Kapischke, Solveig                     89:03    7:29  19:24   22:57   43:13   55:51   71:21   75:26   85:00   87:37   88:49   89:03                                 
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                        7:29  11:55    3:33   20:16   12:38   15:30    4:05    9:34    2:37    1:12    0:14                                 
   20  Kaminskaite, Edita                     90:32   11:47  17:46   25:52   35:27   51:51   67:20   72:37   84:01   88:07   90:10   90:32                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                 11:47   5:59    8:06    9:35   16:24   15:29    5:17   11:24    4:06    2:03    0:22                                 
   21  Musch, Alexandra                      114:07   31:49  48:26   53:34   62:28   73:45   88:07   91:40  109:04  112:16  113:46  114:07                                 
       OL Team Pulsnitz                               31:49  16:37    5:08    8:54   11:17   14:22    3:33   17:24    3:12    1:30    0:21                                 
   22  Jeřábková, Tereza                     143:02   54:56  62:26   71:07   82:56   98:10  116:26  121:47  135:24  139:56  142:37  143:02                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       54:56   7:30    8:41   11:49   15:14   18:16    5:21   13:37    4:32    2:41    0:25                                 

       Minner, Daniela                       Fehlst   34:09  40:00   46:22   57:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                         
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                34:09   5:51    6:22   10:56                                                                                         
   AK  König, Thomas                         Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   15:42   -----   -----   55:58   76:00   81:43   84:33   85:09                                 
       USG Chemnitz                                                          15:42                   40:16   20:02    5:43    2:50    0:36                                 



D45  (31)                                   4.4 km  170 Hm   10 P                         
                                                      1(96) 2(102)   3(49)   4(78)   5(79)   6(81)   7(54)   8(56)   9(65) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Funk, Ira                              51:55    4:41   6:27    9:53   16:21   25:13   37:47   40:16   48:14   50:33   51:39   51:55                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      4:41   1:46    3:26    6:28    8:52   12:34    2:29    7:58    2:19    1:06    0:16                                 
    2  Rejholcová, Andrea                     52:21    4:44   7:18   10:46   17:31   27:30   38:17   41:14   48:35   50:52   52:06   52:21                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:44   2:34    3:28    6:45    9:59   10:47    2:57    7:21    2:17    1:14    0:15                                 
    3  Sihver, Wiebke                         53:09    5:21  13:34   16:30   22:46   30:24   40:24   43:07   49:33   51:50   52:54   53:09                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:21   8:13    2:56    6:16    7:38   10:00    2:43    6:26    2:17    1:04    0:15                                 
    4  Patzeltová, Beatrice                   53:29    7:12  10:29   15:03   20:53   28:57   40:12   43:06   49:51   52:09   53:16   53:29                                 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 7:12   3:17    4:34    5:50    8:04   11:15    2:54    6:45    2:18    1:07    0:13                                 
    5  Würzová, Kateřina                      55:13    7:47  12:06   15:32   21:27   30:39   41:05   43:45   51:26   53:57   54:58   55:13                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                  7:47   4:19    3:26    5:55    9:12   10:26    2:40    7:41    2:31    1:01    0:15                                 
    6  Linková, Iva                           56:24    6:38   9:25   12:47   19:59   29:45   41:11   44:35   52:21   54:46   56:07   56:24                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             6:38   2:47    3:22    7:12    9:46   11:26    3:24    7:46    2:25    1:21    0:17                                 
    7  Schröter, Petra                        57:24    6:27   9:40   13:06   19:46   29:06   41:39   44:55   53:17   55:55   57:07   57:24                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 6:27   3:13    3:26    6:40    9:20   12:33    3:16    8:22    2:38    1:12    0:17                                 
    8  Zelenin, Jekaterina                    57:29    5:57   9:35   13:41   21:22   31:30   42:46   45:48   53:30   56:06   57:12   57:29                                 
       USG Chemnitz                                    5:57   3:38    4:06    7:41   10:08   11:16    3:02    7:42    2:36    1:06    0:17                                 
    9  Müller, Anke                           59:03    6:39  11:14   14:09   25:55   34:54   45:25   48:43   55:20   57:35   58:46   59:03                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:39   4:35    2:55   11:46    8:59   10:31    3:18    6:37    2:15    1:11    0:17                                 
   10  Cruse, Katrin                          59:42    5:23   9:15   12:56   20:10   30:16   43:35   47:03   55:19   58:05   59:25   59:42                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             5:23   3:52    3:41    7:14   10:06   13:19    3:28    8:16    2:46    1:20    0:17                                 
   11  Němečková, Jarmila                     60:31    5:22   8:25   12:07   23:13   33:22   44:56   48:32   56:23   58:55   60:13   60:31           22:05                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 5:22   3:03    3:42   11:06   10:09   11:34    3:36    7:51    2:32    1:18    0:18             *60                 
   12  Kubald, Katrin                         61:03   12:28  15:35   18:35   25:37   36:42   47:01   50:03   57:03   59:29   60:46   61:03                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                12:28   3:07    3:00    7:02   11:05   10:19    3:02    7:00    2:26    1:17    0:17                                 
   13  Kuncová, Jiřina                        63:41    6:44  12:11   15:41   22:37   33:26   47:11   50:55   59:50   62:15   63:25   63:41                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:44   5:27    3:30    6:56   10:49   13:45    3:44    8:55    2:25    1:10    0:16                                 
   14  Mrázová, Pavla                         63:51    5:27   8:00   12:04   22:14   37:19   48:29   51:14   59:38   62:26   63:34   63:51                                 
       DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                          5:27   2:33    4:04   10:10   15:05   11:10    2:45    8:24    2:48    1:08    0:17                                 
   15  Matějková, Martina                     64:25   10:54  13:12   16:43   25:52   36:36   47:40   50:30   58:37   62:57   64:10   64:25                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 10:54   2:18    3:31    9:09   10:44   11:04    2:50    8:07    4:20    1:13    0:15                                 
   16  Fürstová, Katka                        65:46   11:00  15:01   18:44   28:19   38:07   50:31   53:39   61:53   64:20   65:29   65:46                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          11:00   4:01    3:43    9:35    9:48   12:24    3:08    8:14    2:27    1:09    0:17                                 
   17  Procházková, Miluše                    67:47    7:33  13:44   17:40   26:01   36:44   49:40   54:01   63:37   66:13   67:29   67:47                                 
       DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                          7:33   6:11    3:56    8:21   10:43   12:56    4:21    9:36    2:36    1:16    0:18                                 
   18  Pecková, Ivana                         68:30   13:33  16:35   20:23   31:20   41:46   53:04   56:17   64:06   66:44   68:11   68:30                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        13:33   3:02    3:48   10:57   10:26   11:18    3:13    7:49    2:38    1:27    0:19                                 
   19  Nováková, Irena                        68:56    6:16  10:02   13:59   21:37   34:02   50:25   54:03   64:18   67:05   68:37   68:56                                 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            6:16   3:46    3:57    7:38   12:25   16:23    3:38   10:15    2:47    1:32    0:19                                 
   20  Smolková, Alena                        69:17    8:12  11:51   17:02   26:23   36:49   51:01   54:17   63:54   67:29   68:58   69:17                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  8:12   3:39    5:11    9:21   10:26   14:12    3:16    9:37    3:35    1:29    0:19                                 
   21  Koucká, Ivana                          72:16    5:16  11:37   14:51   24:03   43:13   56:03   59:00   68:05   70:47   72:00   72:16                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         5:16   6:21    3:14    9:12   19:10   12:50    2:57    9:05    2:42    1:13    0:16                                 
   22  Illnerová, Daniela                     75:50    6:40  12:01   17:49   29:11   39:31   53:11   57:13   69:42   73:57   75:28   75:50                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         6:40   5:21    5:48   11:22   10:20   13:40    4:02   12:29    4:15    1:31    0:22                                 
   23  Müller-Wenzke, Astrid                  80:09    7:32  12:41   19:10   30:00   43:20   58:28   63:59   74:34   78:13   79:52   80:09                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:32   5:09    6:29   10:50   13:20   15:08    5:31   10:35    3:39    1:39    0:17                                 
   24  Žihlová, Lucie                         82:18    8:59  11:03   16:24   27:49   39:59   60:15   64:33   75:35   80:39   82:01   82:18                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           8:59   2:04    5:21   11:25   12:10   20:16    4:18   11:02    5:04    1:22    0:17                                 
   25  Juras, Kerstin                         84:07   15:07  18:31   23:23   32:37   43:45   58:03   61:34   78:59   82:20   83:45   84:07                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                15:07   3:24    4:52    9:14   11:08   14:18    3:31   17:25    3:21    1:25    0:22                                 
   26  Woy, Anja                              85:02    7:40  12:49   21:59   32:44   44:12   61:18   65:52   78:34   82:52   84:41   85:02                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:40   5:09    9:10   10:45   11:28   17:06    4:34   12:42    4:18    1:49    0:21                                 
   27  Živcová, Pavlína                       96:59   11:20  14:57   20:50   31:44   55:32   72:51   78:53   90:15   94:34   96:34   96:59                                 
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                 11:20   3:37    5:53   10:54   23:48   17:19    6:02   11:22    4:19    2:00    0:25                                 
   28  Korejčíková, Dáďa                      98:10    6:14  11:30   16:30   47:59   62:00   77:21   81:07   92:51   96:26   97:47   98:10                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           6:14   5:16    5:00   31:29   14:01   15:21    3:46   11:44    3:35    1:21    0:23                                 
   29  Svobodová, Lenka                      112:19    7:59  35:27   40:53   56:32   70:46   88:23   93:38  106:12  110:12  111:59  112:19                                 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                   7:59  27:28    5:26   15:39   14:14   17:37    5:15   12:34    4:00    1:47    0:20                                 

       Schmikale, Elke                       Fehlst    8:44  33:11   41:09   61:41  123:32  142:43  148:00   -----   -----   -----                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            8:44  24:27    7:58   20:32   61:51   19:11    5:17                                                                 
       Goericke, Jacqueline                  Fehlst    7:46  17:47   22:55   36:46   -----   -----   68:13   -----   84:44   87:45   88:10                                 
       TSC Berlin                                      7:46  10:01    5:08   13:51                   31:27           16:31    3:01    0:25                                 



D50  (16)                                   4.0 km  150 Hm   10 P                         
                                                      1(93)  2(90)   3(49)   4(78)  5(115)   6(95)   7(48)   8(63)   9(65) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Kraemer, Karin                         52:27    3:08   5:01   17:24   22:43   29:08   42:06   46:42   48:45   51:07   52:10   52:27                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:08   1:53   12:23    5:19    6:25   12:58    4:36    2:03    2:22    1:03    0:17                                 
    2  Juckelandt, Sabine                     54:21    4:02   6:59   12:23   18:33   29:06   42:06   47:06   50:50   52:51   54:05   54:21                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  4:02   2:57    5:24    6:10   10:33   13:00    5:00    3:44    2:01    1:14    0:16                                 
    3  Červinková, Jitka                      57:16    4:29   8:08   14:24   23:54   31:41   44:31   49:34   52:27   55:23   56:54   57:16                                 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            4:29   3:39    6:16    9:30    7:47   12:50    5:03    2:53    2:56    1:31    0:22                                 
    4  Malkowa, Elena                         59:01    5:34  10:32   17:31   26:48   35:06   47:49   52:55   55:07   57:29   58:44   59:01                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:34   4:58    6:59    9:17    8:18   12:43    5:06    2:12    2:22    1:15    0:17                                 
    5  Vlčková, Jindra                        63:03    4:06   7:34   14:23   21:14   32:03   51:06   56:54   59:02   61:24   62:45   63:03                                 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 4:06   3:28    6:49    6:51   10:49   19:03    5:48    2:08    2:22    1:21    0:18                                 
    6  Leideck, Heike                         71:09    4:42   7:45   13:28   31:37   42:18   57:46   63:35   66:18   68:52   70:46   71:09                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  4:42   3:03    5:43   18:09   10:41   15:28    5:49    2:43    2:34    1:54    0:23                                 
    7  Roßberg, Cornelia                      80:23    4:51  17:52   26:22   42:59   51:36   67:26   72:39   76:43   78:57   80:07   80:23                                 
       USG Chemnitz                                    4:51  13:01    8:30   16:37    8:37   15:50    5:13    4:04    2:14    1:10    0:16                                 
    8  Košková, Vlasta                        80:25    4:24  17:55   23:48   31:20   45:53   64:52   71:51   75:34   78:19   80:06   80:25                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           4:24  13:31    5:53    7:32   14:33   18:59    6:59    3:43    2:45    1:47    0:19                                 
    9  Ansorge, Silke                         84:14    5:15  12:58   21:53   36:02   49:10   69:13   75:31   78:57   82:06   83:50   84:14                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             5:15   7:43    8:55   14:09   13:08   20:03    6:18    3:26    3:09    1:44    0:24                                 
   10  Wiedenfeld, Ute                        85:31    8:20  13:19   20:14   31:15   51:32   69:51   77:19   80:58   83:39   85:10   85:31                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            8:20   4:59    6:55   11:01   20:17   18:19    7:28    3:39    2:41    1:31    0:21                                 
   11  Ježková, Regina                        90:48    4:46   8:31   21:30   32:37   43:08   59:46   71:58   85:43   88:40   90:28   90:48                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  4:46   3:45   12:59   11:07   10:31   16:38   12:12   13:45    2:57    1:48    0:20                                 
   12  Kočibová, Ivana                        91:34    5:32  12:24   22:40   35:04   55:18   73:42   81:40   86:32   89:38   91:17   91:34                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  5:32   6:52   10:16   12:24   20:14   18:24    7:58    4:52    3:06    1:39    0:17                                 
   13  Kovářová, Alena                       103:51    5:35  31:09   38:04   47:49   62:56   85:56   92:58   97:02  101:19  103:30  103:51                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  5:35  25:34    6:55    9:45   15:07   23:00    7:02    4:04    4:17    2:11    0:21                                 
   14  Hrabánková, Ilona                     105:49    9:42  14:14   21:01   37:10   52:58   88:18   95:17  100:20  103:35  105:26  105:49                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  9:42   4:32    6:47   16:09   15:48   35:20    6:59    5:03    3:15    1:51    0:23                                 
   15  Graumann, Heidi                       111:02    6:46  24:28   35:14   50:04   66:32   88:01   96:29  103:04  107:06  110:21  111:02                                 
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                             6:46  17:42   10:46   14:50   16:28   21:29    8:28    6:35    4:02    3:15    0:41                                 
   16  Hanušová, Jitka                       124:14    7:25  14:54   29:51   58:29   73:22  101:00  111:43  116:16  121:05  123:47  124:14                                 
       LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno                  7:25   7:29   14:57   28:38   14:53   27:38   10:43    4:33    4:49    2:42    0:27                                 



D55  (12)                                   4.0 km  150 Hm   10 P                         
                                                      1(93)  2(90)   3(49)   4(78)  5(115)   6(95)   7(48)   8(63)   9(65) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Šaffková, Zuzana                       57:52    3:58  11:52   17:16   23:43   32:44   45:39   50:46   53:07   55:59   57:32   57:52                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              3:58   7:54    5:24    6:27    9:01   12:55    5:07    2:21    2:52    1:33    0:20                                 
    2  Mrázková, Ivana                        61:10    4:35   8:07   14:20   22:06   33:52   47:12   52:53   56:06   58:54   60:52   61:10                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:35   3:32    6:13    7:46   11:46   13:20    5:41    3:13    2:48    1:58    0:18                                 
    3  Konopáčová, Jana                       64:55    4:46   7:27   14:31   24:37   34:03   51:03   57:15   60:08   62:58   64:35   64:55                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:46   2:41    7:04   10:06    9:26   17:00    6:12    2:53    2:50    1:37    0:20                                 
    4  Schmalfeld, Petra                      66:03    5:04   9:13   16:07   25:09   38:00   54:05   59:03   62:00   64:28   65:48   66:03                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            5:04   4:09    6:54    9:02   12:51   16:05    4:58    2:57    2:28    1:20    0:15                                 
    5  Bradnová, Věra                         69:56    5:34  10:20   17:37   25:34   39:55   55:31   61:44   65:17   68:01   69:34   69:56                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:34   4:46    7:17    7:57   14:21   15:36    6:13    3:33    2:44    1:33    0:22                                 
    6  Kadavá, Eva                            72:01    9:18  12:35   20:25   28:47   38:19   56:13   62:33   67:05   69:50   71:42   72:01                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              9:18   3:17    7:50    8:22    9:32   17:54    6:20    4:32    2:45    1:52    0:19                                 
    7  Braatz, Monika                         77:53    6:13  10:44   17:40   27:41   41:23   60:07   66:34   71:55   76:11   77:34   77:53                                 
       Treptower SV                                    6:13   4:31    6:56   10:01   13:42   18:44    6:27    5:21    4:16    1:23    0:19                                 
    8  Schmidt, Ute                           81:43    4:26  19:02   25:16   34:05   49:55   67:04   72:53   75:56   79:56   81:24   81:43                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            4:26  14:36    6:14    8:49   15:50   17:09    5:49    3:03    4:00    1:28    0:19                                 
    9  Hejzlarová, Vladimíra                  82:38    5:11  18:27   25:32   37:07   49:08   66:22   73:17   77:34   80:42   82:15   82:38                                 
       VCB - TJ OB České Budějovice                    5:11  13:16    7:05   11:35   12:01   17:14    6:55    4:17    3:08    1:33    0:23                                 
   10  Svobodná, Eva                         105:47    4:53  30:19   36:37   47:08   57:55   90:11   96:32  100:33  103:51  105:29  105:47                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:53  25:26    6:18   10:31   10:47   32:16    6:21    4:01    3:18    1:38    0:18                                 

       Kuleva, Angelina                      Fehlst    3:46  20:40   26:58   33:47   41:25   53:10   58:43   -----   62:29   63:44   64:01                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            3:46  16:54    6:18    6:49    7:38   11:45    5:33            3:46    1:15    0:17                                 
       Kuchařová, Ada                        Fehlst    4:46   7:21   13:04   21:08   29:15   44:19   49:16   -----   54:48   56:17   56:36                                 
       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno                         4:46   2:35    5:43    8:04    8:07   15:04    4:57            5:32    1:29    0:19                                 



D60  (12)                                   3.5 km  80 Hm   9 P                           
                                                      1(93)  2(96)   3(49)   4(60)   5(51)   6(61)   7(62)   8(95)  9(100)       Z                                         

    1  Tonn, Gisela                           46:39    4:32   7:43   12:07   20:04   22:01   30:43   39:28   42:07   46:16   46:39                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            4:32   3:11    4:24    7:57    1:57    8:42    8:45    2:39    4:09    0:23                                         
    2  Tvrdková, Eva                          57:21    5:27   9:07   14:15   23:49   26:50   38:02   48:53   51:42   56:56   57:21                                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             5:27   3:40    5:08    9:34    3:01   11:12   10:51    2:49    5:14    0:25                                         
    3  Ševčíková, Alena                       60:34    4:44  10:03   16:06   26:44   32:20   43:14   53:18   55:34   60:10   60:34                                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:44   5:19    6:03   10:38    5:36   10:54   10:04    2:16    4:36    0:24                                         
    4  Karmazínová, Ivana                     66:12    8:47  12:31   17:26   29:08   38:02   47:35   58:04   60:48   65:48   66:12                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  8:47   3:44    4:55   11:42    8:54    9:33   10:29    2:44    5:00    0:24                                         
    5  Horáčková, Stanislava                  68:08    4:56  10:32   18:00   35:43   38:24   49:13   60:42   63:12   67:49   68:08                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:56   5:36    7:28   17:43    2:41   10:49   11:29    2:30    4:37    0:19                                         
    6  Janus, Andrea                          71:58    4:48  12:51   18:00   26:39   28:55   54:24   64:17   66:49   71:32   71:58                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            4:48   8:03    5:09    8:39    2:16   25:29    9:53    2:32    4:43    0:26                                         
    7  Hejtmánková, Alena                     77:32   12:34  17:08   23:40   41:54   44:21   55:40   68:52   71:34   77:06   77:32                                         
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                         12:34   4:34    6:32   18:14    2:27   11:19   13:12    2:42    5:32    0:26                                         
    8  Wenzel, Sigrid                         85:54    5:36  23:50   31:55   44:44   47:25   63:39   75:40   79:40   85:29   85:54                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            5:36  18:14    8:05   12:49    2:41   16:14   12:01    4:00    5:49    0:25                                         
    9  Busch, Bärbel                          96:27    7:13  19:48   28:07   44:02   49:45   73:51   86:38   90:57   95:54   96:27                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:13  12:35    8:19   15:55    5:43   24:06   12:47    4:19    4:57    0:33                                         
   10  Pachnerová, Jaroslava                 104:11    6:22  12:47   18:24   62:34   65:13   81:25   95:38   98:29  103:43  104:11                                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:22   6:25    5:37   44:10    2:39   16:12   14:13    2:51    5:14    0:28                                         
   11  Krüger, Angelika                      110:07   13:54  21:04   38:16   55:19   59:25   80:24   97:27  101:58  109:37  110:07                                         
       USV TU Dresden                                 13:54   7:10   17:12   17:03    4:06   20:59   17:03    4:31    7:39    0:30                                         
   12  Böhmová, Eva                          131:31   12:44  21:30   31:36   49:25   56:22   84:25  113:53  119:25  130:48  131:31                                         
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 12:44   8:46   10:06   17:49    6:57   28:03   29:28    5:32   11:23    0:43                                         



D65  (7)                                    3.5 km  80 Hm   9 P                           
                                                      1(93)  2(96)   3(49)   4(60)   5(51)   6(61)   7(62)   8(95)  9(100)       Z                                         

    1  Lemnitzer, Erika                       60:44    5:17  11:18   18:24   30:05   32:12   41:56   53:00   56:04   60:21   60:44                                         
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 5:17   6:01    7:06   11:41    2:07    9:44   11:04    3:04    4:17    0:23                                         
    2  Haňkovská, Jana                        66:50    6:36  10:20   20:53   30:59   33:23   45:17   58:48   61:52   66:27   66:50                                         
       PGP - SK Praga                                  6:36   3:44   10:33   10:06    2:24   11:54   13:31    3:04    4:35    0:23                                         
    3  Grosse, Ingrid                         73:49    7:01  12:47   20:19   34:01   37:46   51:29   65:05   68:21   73:22   73:49                                         
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:01   5:46    7:32   13:42    3:45   13:43   13:36    3:16    5:01    0:27                                         
    4  Thiel, Susi                            81:23    5:32   9:03   15:11   24:56   27:52   60:59   72:56   75:31   80:57   81:23                                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      5:32   3:31    6:08    9:45    2:56   33:07   11:57    2:35    5:26    0:26                                         
    5  Fillinger, Rosemarie                   90:43    9:34  13:28   22:32   34:04   36:56   70:09   81:58   84:40   90:04   90:43                                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      9:34   3:54    9:04   11:32    2:52   33:13   11:49    2:42    5:24    0:39                                         
    6  Lucke, Helga                          104:09   12:11  21:24   29:41   52:35   57:38   76:45   94:02   97:29  103:40  104:09                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                12:11   9:13    8:17   22:54    5:03   19:07   17:17    3:27    6:11    0:29                                         
    7  Renger, Rita                          115:24    8:00  27:28   47:01   73:50   76:22   95:02  106:37  109:46  114:57  115:24                                         
       SV Robotron Dresden                             8:00  19:28   19:33   26:49    2:32   18:40   11:35    3:09    5:11    0:27                                         



H10L  (9)                                   4.2 km  105 Hm   8 P                          
                                                      1(35)  2(37)   3(42)   4(43)   5(41)   6(44)   7(40)  8(100)       Z                                                 

    1  Dolejší, Jan                           34:39    2:54   8:31   14:26   23:09   26:15   29:31   31:19   34:21   34:39                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       2:54   5:37    5:55    8:43    3:06    3:16    1:48    3:02    0:18                                                 
    2  Kalous, Tomáš                          40:03    3:55   7:18   15:51   26:30   31:03   34:40   36:31   39:43   40:03                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         3:55   3:23    8:33   10:39    4:33    3:37    1:51    3:12    0:20                                                 
    3  Klust, Jan                             55:08    2:11   6:57   29:06   37:58   41:55   45:13   50:14   54:51   55:08                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              2:11   4:46   22:09    8:52    3:57    3:18    5:01    4:37    0:17                                                 
    4  Weinert, Tim                           58:12    3:14  10:38   20:13   39:01   43:30   46:54   50:09   57:52   58:12                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:14   7:24    9:35   18:48    4:29    3:24    3:15    7:43    0:20                                                 
    5  Sychra, Marek                          58:24    4:15  12:01   23:14   32:03   37:53   44:46   47:54   58:10   58:24                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:15   7:46   11:13    8:49    5:50    6:53    3:08   10:16    0:14                                                 
    6  Riby, Philip                           76:31   11:51  18:26   30:30   48:44   55:48   61:54   65:49   76:15   76:31                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 11:51   6:35   12:04   18:14    7:04    6:06    3:55   10:26    0:16                                                 
    7  Lajtkep, Jakub                         79:55   15:04  34:12   40:54   62:05   65:38   71:42   74:49   79:34   79:55                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      15:04  19:08    6:42   21:11    3:33    6:04    3:07    4:45    0:21                                                 
    8  Neumann, Rasmus                       108:37    6:20  12:53   27:49   87:55   92:48   98:42  101:57  108:05  108:37                                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    6:20   6:33   14:56   60:06    4:53    5:54    3:15    6:08    0:32                                                 

       Karp, Artur                           Fehlst    4:05  11:07   -----   34:06   40:02   43:56   47:00   50:56   51:22                                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      4:05   7:02           22:59    5:56    3:54    3:04    3:56    0:26                                                 



H10  (15)                                   2.5 km  55 Hm   10 P                          
                                                      1(71)  2(35)   3(36)   4(37)   5(38)   6(39)   7(43)   8(41)   9(40) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Bolehovský, Daniel                     21:23    1:01   1:51    3:20    4:31    6:32   10:48   13:56   15:52   18:58   21:04   21:23                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         1:01   0:50    1:29    1:11    2:01    4:16    3:08    1:56    3:06    2:06    0:19                                 
    2  Heřmánek, Petr                         29:50    1:16   3:02    4:33    5:48    8:06   14:53   19:58   22:12   26:47   29:30   29:50                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             1:16   1:46    1:31    1:15    2:18    6:47    5:05    2:14    4:35    2:43    0:20                                 
    3  Bednařík, Vilém                        32:42    1:14   3:11    4:40    6:34    9:31   14:56   19:48   25:21   29:55   32:24   32:42                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  1:14   1:57    1:29    1:54    2:57    5:25    4:52    5:33    4:34    2:29    0:18                                 
    4  Březina, Karel                         34:08    1:18   2:19    4:02    5:13   14:20   20:29   25:24   28:07   31:27   33:52   34:08                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              1:18   1:01    1:43    1:11    9:07    6:09    4:55    2:43    3:20    2:25    0:16                                 
    5  Hempel, Emil                           43:30    1:56   3:36    7:20    9:59   16:25   25:00   31:04   35:37   40:06   43:05   43:30                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  1:56   1:40    3:44    2:39    6:26    8:35    6:04    4:33    4:29    2:59    0:25                                 
    6  Lachmann, Christoph                    45:31    1:59   3:54    7:04    8:45   11:43   19:47   25:28   28:53   42:41   45:09   45:31                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 1:59   1:55    3:10    1:41    2:58    8:04    5:41    3:25   13:48    2:28    0:22                                 
    7  Kunckel, Vincent                       48:22    8:46  10:30   13:08   15:54   21:34   29:25   36:23   41:22   46:03   48:02   48:22                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  8:46   1:44    2:38    2:46    5:40    7:51    6:58    4:59    4:41    1:59    0:20                                 
    8  Wetzel, Niklas                         58:55    2:09   5:32   25:13   27:45   30:21   40:06   44:25   49:09   55:51   58:30   58:55                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             2:09   3:23   19:41    2:32    2:36    9:45    4:19    4:44    6:42    2:39    0:25                                 
    9  Matussek, Valentin                     77:43    1:12   2:41    5:14    6:18   12:14   19:01   64:11   67:27   73:44   77:27   77:43                                 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                               1:12   1:29    2:33    1:04    5:56    6:47   45:10    3:16    6:17    3:43    0:16                                 
   10  Saupe, David                           78:44   36:42  38:04   39:57   41:29   48:14   57:13   63:56   67:59   75:27   78:25   78:44                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                36:42   1:22    1:53    1:32    6:45    8:59    6:43    4:03    7:28    2:58    0:19                                 
   11  Löhning, Jakob                         82:31   40:01  41:15   43:24   46:01   51:22   60:08   67:02   71:11   78:31   82:10   82:31                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                 40:01   1:14    2:09    2:37    5:21    8:46    6:54    4:09    7:20    3:39    0:21                                 
   12  Herrmann, Josef                        83:51    1:40   5:02    9:54   11:58   18:13   25:05   70:13   73:47   80:07   83:32   83:51            4:20                 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                               1:40   3:22    4:52    2:04    6:15    6:52   45:08    3:34    6:20    3:25    0:19             *45                 
   13  Funk, Timon                           122:23    1:13   2:38    5:34    7:19   82:36   88:42   94:21   97:25  119:26  122:07  122:23                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      1:13   1:25    2:56    1:45   75:17    6:06    5:39    3:04   22:01    2:41    0:16                                 
   14  Moeck, Benjamin                       127:00   12:16  14:50   17:59   19:39   66:04   88:11   94:09   97:58  123:47  126:29  127:00                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  12:16   2:34    3:09    1:40   46:25   22:07    5:58    3:49   25:49    2:42    0:31                                 
   15  Karp, Emil                            162:01    4:29   6:46   32:27   34:16  109:40  115:43  121:22  124:32  158:27  161:34  162:01                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      4:29   2:17   25:41    1:49   75:24    6:03    5:39    3:10   33:55    3:07    0:27                                 



H12  (30)                                   2.6 km  75 Hm   8 P                           
                                                      1(45)  2(46)   3(37)   4(42)   5(39)   6(41)   7(47)  8(100)       Z                                                 

    1  Kožina, Štěpán                         20:47    1:18   2:51    4:46    8:04   11:22   15:30   18:18   20:33   20:47                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  1:18   1:33    1:55    3:18    3:18    4:08    2:48    2:15    0:14                                                 
    2  Průša, Dominik                         24:07    1:35   3:14    5:37    9:17   12:56   18:05   21:30   23:48   24:07                                                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 1:35   1:39    2:23    3:40    3:39    5:09    3:25    2:18    0:19                                                 
    3  Peterka, Jakub                         24:28    1:36   4:00    6:07    9:49   13:20   18:20   22:08   24:14   24:28                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           1:36   2:24    2:07    3:42    3:31    5:00    3:48    2:06    0:14                                                 
    4  Čtrnáct, František                     25:08    1:32   3:55    6:05   10:27   14:17   19:19   22:24   24:50   25:08                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  1:32   2:23    2:10    4:22    3:50    5:02    3:05    2:26    0:18                                                 
    5  Hřivna, Jakub                          25:32    1:24   3:00    6:30   10:49   14:28   19:14   22:52   25:17   25:32                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  1:24   1:36    3:30    4:19    3:39    4:46    3:38    2:25    0:15                                                 
    6  Ekert, Tomáš                           26:12    1:46   4:48    6:58   10:58   14:44   20:03   23:42   25:54   26:12                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  1:46   3:02    2:10    4:00    3:46    5:19    3:39    2:12    0:18                                                 
    7  Husák, Martin                          27:16    1:40   4:45    6:46   10:27   15:34   20:31   24:31   27:01   27:16                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              1:40   3:05    2:01    3:41    5:07    4:57    4:00    2:30    0:15                                                 
    8  Janoušek, Slávek                       29:24    1:29   3:32    6:01    9:38   15:52   22:17   27:08   29:10   29:24                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        1:29   2:03    2:29    3:37    6:14    6:25    4:51    2:02    0:14                                                 
    9  Mellan, Jonáš                          29:39    1:26   3:13    5:23   11:14   15:22   22:27   26:10   29:22   29:39                                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             1:26   1:47    2:10    5:51    4:08    7:05    3:43    3:12    0:17                                                 
   10  Storch, Grischa                        29:47    1:15   3:22    5:14   11:49   16:55   23:56   26:46   29:26   29:47                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                   1:15   2:07    1:52    6:35    5:06    7:01    2:50    2:40    0:21                                                 
   11  Lucke, Moritz                          30:16    1:48   3:35    5:50   11:43   16:00   22:45   27:30   30:01   30:16                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 1:48   1:47    2:15    5:53    4:17    6:45    4:45    2:31    0:15                                                 
   12  Fritzsche, Jimmy                       30:26    2:23   6:42   10:00   13:52   17:53   23:29   27:36   30:11   30:26                                                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    2:23   4:19    3:18    3:52    4:01    5:36    4:07    2:35    0:15                                                 
   13  Socha, Ondřej                          32:19    1:30   8:04   10:11   14:25   18:23   23:27   27:18   32:06   32:19                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        1:30   6:34    2:07    4:14    3:58    5:04    3:51    4:48    0:13                                                 
   14  Mašek, Matěj                           35:35    1:55   5:16    8:01   13:56   20:08   26:53   32:12   35:17   35:35                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       1:55   3:21    2:45    5:55    6:12    6:45    5:19    3:05    0:18                                                 
   15  Staňa, Ondřej                          35:44    2:12   5:51    8:19   12:41   18:11   27:51   32:26   35:24   35:44                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        2:12   3:39    2:28    4:22    5:30    9:40    4:35    2:58    0:20                                                 
   16  Kašpar, Vojtěch                        37:45    2:05   6:16    9:54   15:02   19:52   29:06   34:18   37:29   37:45                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        2:05   4:11    3:38    5:08    4:50    9:14    5:12    3:11    0:16                                                 
   17  Weinert, Florian                       38:22    1:32   5:07    8:13   12:16   22:07   28:22   32:50   38:05   38:22           32:19                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 1:32   3:35    3:06    4:03    9:51    6:15    4:28    5:15    0:17             *40                                 
   18  Kašpar, Štěpán                         39:45    2:00   4:30   10:33   17:05   22:07   31:00   36:26   39:27   39:45                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        2:00   2:30    6:03    6:32    5:02    8:53    5:26    3:01    0:18                                                 
   19  Heinicke, Finn                         40:23    2:37   6:01   10:32   18:49   25:26   32:37   36:51   40:07   40:23                                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            2:37   3:24    4:31    8:17    6:37    7:11    4:14    3:16    0:16                                                 
   20  Siegert, Marek                         41:21    1:39   3:43    6:19   17:52   25:11   34:34   38:55   41:05   41:21                                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  1:39   2:04    2:36   11:33    7:19    9:23    4:21    2:10    0:16                                                 
   21  Borrmann, Malte                        42:47    1:36   8:52   11:18   15:36   23:13   33:57   39:00   42:28   42:47                                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 1:36   7:16    2:26    4:18    7:37   10:44    5:03    3:28    0:19                                                 
   22  Haslinger, Leopold                     45:09    2:17   3:55    6:46   16:04   22:14   35:48   42:17   44:50   45:09                                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  2:17   1:38    2:51    9:18    6:10   13:34    6:29    2:33    0:19                                                 
   23  Hejna, Hynek                           46:46    1:32   6:45    9:25   25:36   32:33   38:55   43:10   46:25   46:46                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           1:32   5:13    2:40   16:11    6:57    6:22    4:15    3:15    0:21                                                 
   24  Henzl, Pavel                           47:07    2:23   5:26   11:03   19:24   24:05   37:46   44:20   46:50   47:07           32:19                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              2:23   3:03    5:37    8:21    4:41   13:41    6:34    2:30    0:17             *54                                 
   25  Moeck, Tobias                          49:03    6:34   9:58   13:24   18:15   26:30   33:57   46:38   48:41   49:03                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                   6:34   3:24    3:26    4:51    8:15    7:27   12:41    2:03    0:22                                                 
   26  Lange, Jonas                           49:46    1:37   4:02    7:23   11:57   16:24   28:52   38:30   49:20   49:46                                                 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      1:37   2:25    3:21    4:34    4:27   12:28    9:38   10:50    0:26                                                 
   27  Sachsenhauser, Max                     50:15    1:57   6:32   10:49   28:55   34:22   41:28   47:07   49:56   50:15                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 1:57   4:35    4:17   18:06    5:27    7:06    5:39    2:49    0:19                                                 
   28  Danko, Štěpán                          59:08    2:38   5:48   11:38   30:49   37:58   48:58   54:59   58:49   59:08                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              2:38   3:10    5:50   19:11    7:09   11:00    6:01    3:50    0:19                                                 
   29  Neuwinger, Lukas                       61:48    1:56   8:03   11:56   21:14   26:22   54:21   58:59   61:32   61:48                                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 1:56   6:07    3:53    9:18    5:08   27:59    4:38    2:33    0:16                                                 

       Lubs, Edwin                           Fehlst    4:56  10:04   13:59   23:19   39:41   -----   -----   -----                                                         
       USV TU Dresden                                  4:56   5:08    3:55    9:20   16:22                                                                                 



H14  (32)                                   4.3 km  175 Hm   10 P                         
                                                     1(119)  2(96)   3(50)   4(60)   5(79)   6(80)  7(118)   8(81)   9(56) 10(100)       Z                                 

    1  Scheuermann, Martin                    48:07    2:55   6:28   10:53   14:58   24:48   31:51   33:16   39:35   45:39   47:54   48:07                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            2:55   3:33    4:25    4:05    9:50    7:03    1:25    6:19    6:04    2:15    0:13                                 
    2  Šmol, David                            50:30    3:20   5:42    9:54   19:58   26:38   34:17   36:11   40:40   47:45   50:16   50:30                                 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  3:20   2:22    4:12   10:04    6:40    7:39    1:54    4:29    7:05    2:31    0:14                                 
    3  Bílý, Jakub                            53:32    3:41   7:07   12:06   16:11   23:47   34:33   37:56   42:58   50:51   53:16   53:32                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  3:41   3:26    4:59    4:05    7:36   10:46    3:23    5:02    7:53    2:25    0:16                                 
    4  Vogt, Moritz                           54:41    3:24   9:31   13:57   18:00   26:57   35:01   38:36   44:37   51:46   54:24   54:41                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 3:24   6:07    4:26    4:03    8:57    8:04    3:35    6:01    7:09    2:38    0:17                                 
    5  Sperling, Fridolin                     56:20    2:50   5:54   18:15   21:35   29:00   37:29   39:16   45:24   53:29   56:07   56:20                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  2:50   3:04   12:21    3:20    7:25    8:29    1:47    6:08    8:05    2:38    0:13                                 
    6  Hájek, Kryštof                         58:34    3:14   5:46   13:56   19:54   28:27   37:14   40:48   46:36   55:24   58:20   58:34                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             3:14   2:32    8:10    5:58    8:33    8:47    3:34    5:48    8:48    2:56    0:14                                 
    7  Holfeld, Anton                         60:05    3:12   6:28   16:23   21:14   29:23   38:34   40:37   49:49   57:32   59:50   60:05                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  3:12   3:16    9:55    4:51    8:09    9:11    2:03    9:12    7:43    2:18    0:15                                 
    8  Kunckel, Konstantin                    60:36    3:22   6:18   14:47   20:03   30:53   39:11   42:53   48:39   57:28   60:22   60:36                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  3:22   2:56    8:29    5:16   10:50    8:18    3:42    5:46    8:49    2:54    0:14                                 
    9  Bolehovský, Michal                     62:17    4:04   6:47   16:37   24:18   32:06   39:49   41:32   50:59   59:45   62:03   62:17                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         4:04   2:43    9:50    7:41    7:48    7:43    1:43    9:27    8:46    2:18    0:14                                 
   10  Klaška, Martin                         63:35    3:27   6:56   13:57   18:11   29:26   40:35   43:04   49:41   60:11   63:20   63:35                                 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         3:27   3:29    7:01    4:14   11:15   11:09    2:29    6:37   10:30    3:09    0:15                                 
   11  Průša, Kryštof                         63:37    5:25  14:58   20:42   27:44   34:53   42:28   44:20   50:05   60:43   63:22   63:37                                 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 5:25   9:33    5:44    7:02    7:09    7:35    1:52    5:45   10:38    2:39    0:15                                 
   12  Braatz, Niklas                         64:34    3:42   7:46   24:00   30:21   40:45   48:21   50:23   54:42   61:48   64:18   64:34                                 
       Treptower SV                                    3:42   4:04   16:14    6:21   10:24    7:36    2:02    4:19    7:06    2:30    0:16                                 
   13  Lommatzsch, Christoph                  67:49    3:31  11:48   19:13   23:40   32:52   43:13   46:40   55:40   64:18   67:36   67:49                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            3:31   8:17    7:25    4:27    9:12   10:21    3:27    9:00    8:38    3:18    0:13                                 
   14  Hempel, Paul                           68:14    3:30  16:55   24:25   29:05   37:22   47:08   51:49   57:36   65:28   68:00   68:14                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  3:30  13:25    7:30    4:40    8:17    9:46    4:41    5:47    7:52    2:32    0:14                                 
   15  Vávra, Pavel                           69:25    3:25   6:04   19:07   26:37   34:26   45:28   47:28   56:45   66:14   69:06   69:25                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:25   2:39   13:03    7:30    7:49   11:02    2:00    9:17    9:29    2:52    0:19                                 
   16  Heinicke, Erik                         84:06    6:09  18:10   25:54   35:57   47:44   58:56   61:08   70:04   80:29   83:50   84:06                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            6:09  12:01    7:44   10:03   11:47   11:12    2:12    8:56   10:25    3:21    0:16                                 
   17  Wagenknecht, Victor                    85:11    3:39   7:00   27:19   33:53   45:19   56:17   58:38   66:07   79:46   84:54   85:11                                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             3:39   3:21   20:19    6:34   11:26   10:58    2:21    7:29   13:39    5:08    0:17                                 
   18  Dietze, Peter                          90:09    4:46  23:14   30:35   37:00   48:08   60:24   63:01   73:12   86:17   89:51   90:09                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  4:46  18:28    7:21    6:25   11:08   12:16    2:37   10:11   13:05    3:34    0:18                                 
   19  von Ehrenwall, Felix                   90:20    5:39  12:12   29:34   35:45   48:38   60:22   63:36   72:18   86:35   89:57   90:20                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            5:39   6:33   17:22    6:11   12:53   11:44    3:14    8:42   14:17    3:22    0:23                                 
   20  Matyáš, Vojtěch                        98:23    4:45  10:42   20:25   28:34   41:42   54:12   68:14   79:20   94:12   98:03   98:23                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:45   5:57    9:43    8:09   13:08   12:30   14:02   11:06   14:52    3:51    0:20                                 
   21  Jirman, Filip                         112:05    4:38  12:55   35:34   45:54   61:00   79:44   83:01   94:21  106:56  111:48  112:05                                 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             4:38   8:17   22:39   10:20   15:06   18:44    3:17   11:20   12:35    4:52    0:17                                 
   22  le Grelle, Alexis                     113:06    7:09  26:45   39:23   49:17   65:46   76:08   79:07   95:47  107:29  112:47  113:06                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            7:09  19:36   12:38    9:54   16:29   10:22    2:59   16:40   11:42    5:18    0:19                                 
   23  Seifert, Jakob                        140:56    7:10  12:15   36:03   42:20   58:56   84:12   86:22  115:33  136:34  140:42  140:56                                 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 7:10   5:05   23:48    6:17   16:36   25:16    2:10   29:11   21:01    4:08    0:14                                 
   24  Forkel, Paul                          149:09   10:41  15:43   51:54   67:51   93:02  109:41  112:27  123:01  143:16  148:52  149:09                                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           10:41   5:02   36:11   15:57   25:11   16:39    2:46   10:34   20:15    5:36    0:17                                 

       Hänchen, Florian                      Fehlst    3:36   7:19   20:36   26:22   37:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:14   59:28                                 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                            3:36   3:43   13:17    5:46   10:43                                   22:09    0:14                                 
       Drechsler, Jonathan                   Fehlst    3:11  11:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:55   49:11                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  3:11   8:04                                                           37:40    0:16                                 
       Winnig, Pepe                          Fehlst    4:02   7:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   69:03                                 
       Treptower SV                                    4:02   3:30                                                                   61:31                                 
       Rajn, Filip                           Fehlst    4:19  24:39   43:35   -----   72:29   85:35   89:12  100:17  115:02  118:47  119:06                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:19  20:20   18:56           28:54   13:06    3:37   11:05   14:45    3:45    0:19                                 
       Riby, Thomas                          Fehlst   11:11  16:33   53:36   71:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  101:59  102:23                                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 11:11   5:22   37:03   18:08                                           30:15    0:24                                 
       Pecháček, Vít                         Fehlst    4:17  29:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  165:44  166:03                                 
       RIC - OB Říčany                                 4:17  25:13                                                          136:14    0:19                                 
       Turek, Martin                         Fehlst    4:35  -----   57:28   75:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  105:57  106:17                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:35          52:53   17:48                                           30:41    0:20                                 
   AK  Kapischke, Arne                        67:29    4:27   8:57   16:13   21:19   31:54   42:33   44:33   52:14   63:37   67:11   67:29                                 
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                        4:27   4:30    7:16    5:06   10:35   10:39    2:00    7:41   11:23    3:34    0:18                                 



H16  (20)                                   5.3 km  260 Hm   12 P                         
                                                      1(59)  2(77)   3(78)   4(55)  5(114)  6(116)   7(72)   8(81)   9(62)  10(48)  11(63) 12(100)       Z                 

    1  Gawlitza, Franz                        51:43    4:57   8:04   14:47   20:12   21:14   33:24   34:08   38:34   42:19   48:21   49:45   51:32   51:43                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             4:57   3:07    6:43    5:25    1:02   12:10    0:44    4:26    3:45    6:02    1:24    1:47    0:11                 
    2  Melichar, Petr                         52:09    3:35   7:12   14:56   20:11   21:16   32:09   32:59   40:00   44:05   48:27   50:05   51:58   52:09                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           3:35   3:37    7:44    5:15    1:05   10:53    0:50    7:01    4:05    4:22    1:38    1:53    0:11                 
    3  Scheuermann, Erik                      55:07    4:51   8:35   15:48   22:16   23:33   34:03   34:38   39:50   44:24   50:12   51:41   54:46   55:07           54:49 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            4:51   3:44    7:13    6:28    1:17   10:30    0:35    5:12    4:34    5:48    1:29    3:05    0:21            *100 
    4  Klein, Cedrik                          57:30    4:02   9:30   17:43   23:13   24:36   37:16   38:04   45:20   49:11   53:43   55:13   57:17   57:30                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  4:02   5:28    8:13    5:30    1:23   12:40    0:48    7:16    3:51    4:32    1:30    2:04    0:13                 
    5  Marek, Jakub                           58:22    6:42  10:32   19:07   25:23   26:27   37:08   37:55   43:40   48:07   52:56   55:38   58:09   58:22                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           6:42   3:50    8:35    6:16    1:04   10:41    0:47    5:45    4:27    4:49    2:42    2:31    0:13                 
    6  Kapischke, Henning                     58:44    6:08   9:24   17:18   22:58   23:50   33:29   34:16   46:37   50:14   54:49   56:41   58:33   58:44            4:24 
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                        6:08   3:16    7:54    5:40    0:52    9:39    0:47   12:21    3:37    4:35    1:52    1:52    0:11            *101 
    7  Thoř, Tomáš                            59:35    8:33  12:19   21:11   27:01   28:11   40:50   41:33   46:24   50:08   55:35   57:28   59:22   59:35                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             8:33   3:46    8:52    5:50    1:10   12:39    0:43    4:51    3:44    5:27    1:53    1:54    0:13                 
    8  Holfeld, Wilhelm                       64:30    7:28  11:11   21:02   28:05   29:45   43:45   44:47   49:24   54:32   60:01   62:11   64:16   64:30                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:28   3:43    9:51    7:03    1:40   14:00    1:02    4:37    5:08    5:29    2:10    2:05    0:14                 
    9  Bek, Ondřej                            65:16    5:28   9:57   20:19   25:54   26:49   40:54   41:51   49:44   54:13   60:59   63:10   65:00   65:16                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              5:28   4:29   10:22    5:35    0:55   14:05    0:57    7:53    4:29    6:46    2:11    1:50    0:16                 
   10  Novotný, Marek                         67:24    4:05   9:36   22:13   31:03   32:25   44:50   45:36   50:42   56:04   61:23   63:40   66:54   67:24                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  4:05   5:31   12:37    8:50    1:22   12:25    0:46    5:06    5:22    5:19    2:17    3:14    0:30                 
   11  Heinemann, Göran                       69:08    5:21  10:30   22:31   28:22   29:41   44:40   45:36   51:56   57:16   64:18   66:27   68:54   69:08                 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             5:21   5:09   12:01    5:51    1:19   14:59    0:56    6:20    5:20    7:02    2:09    2:27    0:14                 
   12  Hänsel, Ole                            70:28    5:22  10:50   19:39   26:31   28:07   42:42   43:46   50:49   57:00   63:44   67:11   70:13   70:28                 
       SV Lengefeld                                    5:22   5:28    8:49    6:52    1:36   14:35    1:04    7:03    6:11    6:44    3:27    3:02    0:15                 
   13  Forkel, Anton                          76:09   15:45  19:32   29:55   37:22   39:28   52:16   52:51   59:06   66:11   71:40   73:44   75:58   76:09                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           15:45   3:47   10:23    7:27    2:06   12:48    0:35    6:15    7:05    5:29    2:04    2:14    0:11                 
   14  Focker, Leon                           79:16    5:45   9:44   20:53   32:03   33:24   51:34   52:26   59:53   66:53   74:14   76:38   79:02   79:16                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            5:45   3:59   11:09   11:10    1:21   18:10    0:52    7:27    7:00    7:21    2:24    2:24    0:14                 
   15  Hockeborn, Max                         92:55    4:38  11:26   21:02   29:16   30:57   63:39   64:45   72:55   80:00   87:36   90:03   92:44   92:55                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            4:38   6:48    9:36    8:14    1:41   32:42    1:06    8:10    7:05    7:36    2:27    2:41    0:11                 
   16  Gehser, Tobias                         94:56   20:22  26:49   36:38   46:33   48:07   64:11   65:05   71:56   77:07   84:11   91:58   94:42   94:56                 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                              20:22   6:27    9:49    9:55    1:34   16:04    0:54    6:51    5:11    7:04    7:47    2:44    0:14                 
   17  Jentzsch, Till                        122:26    8:13  24:00   37:08   48:26   53:47   75:34   77:12   94:43  103:48  113:06  117:31  122:03  122:26                 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            8:13  15:47   13:08   11:18    5:21   21:47    1:38   17:31    9:05    9:18    4:25    4:32    0:23                 

       Matussek, Jakob                       Fehlst   11:47  -----   55:45   75:15   81:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  157:10  157:35                 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                              11:47          43:58   19:30    5:49                                                   76:06    0:25                 
       Bartmuß, Friedrich                    Fehlst   11:35  17:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   69:12   69:31                 
       USV TU Dresden                                 11:35   6:08                                                                           51:29    0:19                 
       Králik, Stanislav                     Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  118:02  118:20                 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                                                                                                       118:02    0:18                 



H18  (8)                                    5.7 km  325 Hm   16 P                         
                                                      1(91) 2(101)  3(102)   4(49)  5(103)   6(87)  7(104)   8(94)  9(116)  10(92)  11(73)  12(75)  13(48)  14(74)  15(65) 
                                                    16(100)      Z                                                                                                         

    1  Janeček, Mirek                         61:35    3:42   6:20   10:23   12:58   16:53   20:19   22:24   31:40   42:10   45:15   51:27   54:00   56:35   58:41   60:21 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  3:42   2:38    4:03    2:35    3:55    3:26    2:05    9:16   10:30    3:05    6:12    2:33    2:35    2:06    1:40 
                                                      61:24  61:35                                                                                                         
                                                       1:03   0:11                                                                                                         
    2  Hausenblas, Šimon                      64:31    2:40   6:28   11:38   14:31   23:38   27:07   29:35   38:47   49:02   51:40   56:02   57:27   59:10   62:14   63:28 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               2:40   3:48    5:10    2:53    9:07    3:29    2:28    9:12   10:15    2:38    4:22    1:25    1:43    3:04    1:14 
                                                      64:19  64:31                                                                                                         
                                                       0:51   0:12                                                                                                         
    3  Jíra, Tomáš                            67:27    3:00  10:34   16:48   19:07   22:41   26:26   28:14   34:49   46:40   49:40   57:05   59:06   61:21   64:30   66:17 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               3:00   7:34    6:14    2:19    3:34    3:45    1:48    6:35   11:51    3:00    7:25    2:01    2:15    3:09    1:47 
                                                      67:14  67:27                                                                                                         
                                                       0:57   0:13                                                                                                         
    4  Scholtz, Paul                          69:29    3:42   8:32   13:52   16:26   20:46   24:07   26:13   33:39   48:56   52:12   58:38   60:49   63:21   65:49   68:04 
       TSC Berlin                                      3:42   4:50    5:20    2:34    4:20    3:21    2:06    7:26   15:17    3:16    6:26    2:11    2:32    2:28    2:15 
                                                      69:15  69:29                                                                                                         
                                                       1:11   0:14                                                                                                         
    5  Valášek, Jiří                          72:47    3:40   7:53   15:39   18:43   22:35   28:05   32:02   40:07   51:35   56:28   63:13   65:15   67:21   69:37   71:26 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               3:40   4:13    7:46    3:04    3:52    5:30    3:57    8:05   11:28    4:53    6:45    2:02    2:06    2:16    1:49 
                                                      72:37  72:47                                                                                                         
                                                       1:11   0:10                                                                                                         
    6  Zschäckel, Robin                       77:52    4:15  14:16   20:43   23:42   27:55   32:05   35:16   42:40   56:18   59:35   66:16   68:50   72:12   74:45   76:52 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      4:15  10:01    6:27    2:59    4:13    4:10    3:11    7:24   13:38    3:17    6:41    2:34    3:22    2:33    2:07 
                                                      77:41  77:52                                                                                                         
                                                       0:49   0:11                                                                                                         
    7  Kästner, Johann                        87:55    4:27   7:14   12:13   15:27   20:17   25:53   28:06   43:05   59:08   63:00   73:08   77:35   80:18   84:33   86:32 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                            4:27   2:47    4:59    3:14    4:50    5:36    2:13   14:59   16:03    3:52   10:08    4:27    2:43    4:15    1:59 
                                                      87:43  87:55                                                                                                         
                                                       1:11   0:12                                                                                                         

       Musch, Christian                      Fehlst    4:47  24:53   30:38   33:45   52:08   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       OL Team Pulsnitz                                4:47  20:06    5:45    3:07   18:23                                                                                 
                                                      -----                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                           



H20  (3)                                    7.3 km  415 Hm   21 P                         
                                                      1(69)  2(33)   3(70)   4(34)   5(85)   6(87)  7(104)  8(113)  9(114)  10(82)  11(92)  12(72)  13(88) 14(118)  15(81) 
                                                     16(54) 17(95)  18(64)  19(31)  20(65) 21(100)       Z                                                                 

    1  Müller, Kurt                          101:43    9:09  13:13   16:53   22:13   35:30   43:30   44:57   53:09   59:30   72:51   74:06   76:02   79:23   82:44   86:44 
       Post SV Dresden                                 9:09   4:04    3:40    5:20   13:17    8:00    1:27    8:12    6:21   13:21    1:15    1:56    3:21    3:21    4:00 
                                                      89:09  92:46   95:57   99:24  100:37  101:32  101:43                                                                 
                                                       2:25   3:37    3:11    3:27    1:13    0:55    0:11                                                                 
    2  Kamolz, Anton                         109:02   14:28  17:37   19:50   21:24   34:10   41:10   43:00   50:13   57:17   74:38   75:58   77:59   82:51   88:29   92:48 
       Post SV Dresden                                14:28   3:09    2:13    1:34   12:46    7:00    1:50    7:13    7:04   17:21    1:20    2:01    4:52    5:38    4:19 
                                                      94:57  97:56  102:57  106:42  107:53  108:52  109:02                                                                 
                                                       2:09   2:59    5:01    3:45    1:11    0:59    0:10                                                                 

       Graumann, Leo                         Fehlst   20:22  23:44   25:55   27:28   40:06   45:56   49:21   60:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                            20:22   3:22    2:11    1:33   12:38    5:50    3:25   11:19                                                         
                                                      -----  82:32   -----   -----   -----   86:31   86:50                                                                 
                                                             21:52                            3:59    0:19                                                                 



H21AL  (49)                                 10.1 km  480 Hm   26 P                        
                                                     1(101)  2(34)   3(33)   4(32)  5(103)  6(104)  7(105)  8(106)   9(97) 10(107) 11(108) 12(110) 13(109) 14(111) 15(112) 
                                                    16(113) 7(114)  18(79)  19(72)  20(92) 21(117)  22(83)  23(75)  24(31)  25(65) 26(100)       Z                         

    1  Janata, Martin                         88:25    3:45   6:41    8:49   15:04   21:24   25:17   28:39   30:39   32:59   36:56   38:02   45:21   47:05   50:06   51:04 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         3:45   2:56    2:08    6:15    6:20    3:53    3:22    2:00    2:20    3:57    1:06    7:19    1:44    3:01    0:58 
                                                      54:34  61:53   62:43   72:10   74:31   77:51   81:00   83:29   85:54   87:22   88:12   88:25                         
                                                       3:30   7:19    0:50    9:27    2:21    3:20    3:09    2:29    2:25    1:28    0:50    0:13                         
    2  Kettner, Vojtěch                       90:08    3:28   6:45    9:22   16:03   23:39   27:47   32:34   36:02   38:20   42:00   42:55   50:27   52:03   55:33   56:15 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               3:28   3:17    2:37    6:41    7:36    4:08    4:47    3:28    2:18    3:40    0:55    7:32    1:36    3:30    0:42 
                                                      59:59  65:11   66:00   74:33   76:39   79:32   82:48   85:01   88:17   89:07   89:57   90:08                         
                                                       3:44   5:12    0:49    8:33    2:06    2:53    3:16    2:13    3:16    0:50    0:50    0:11                         
    3  Škoda, Jakub                           91:57    3:58   7:54   10:40   16:57   23:32   28:24   32:33   34:48   37:28   41:10   42:03   50:31   52:22   55:21   56:13 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:58   3:56    2:46    6:17    6:35    4:52    4:09    2:15    2:40    3:42    0:53    8:28    1:51    2:59    0:52 
                                                      59:50  65:55   66:48   76:14   78:37   81:47   85:18   87:47   89:49   90:52   91:46   91:57                         
                                                       3:37   6:05    0:53    9:26    2:23    3:10    3:31    2:29    2:02    1:03    0:54    0:11                         
    4  Horáček, Michal                        92:00    4:05   8:16   12:00   17:13   23:42   27:39   32:33   35:08   37:37   41:33   42:30   51:01   52:40   56:02   56:55 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:05   4:11    3:44    5:13    6:29    3:57    4:54    2:35    2:29    3:56    0:57    8:31    1:39    3:22    0:53 
                                                      61:05  66:39   67:34   77:23   79:30   82:34   85:47   87:31   89:53   90:54   91:46   92:00                         
                                                       4:10   5:34    0:55    9:49    2:07    3:04    3:13    1:44    2:22    1:01    0:52    0:14                         
    5  Semík, Ondřej                          93:11    3:53   7:37   10:09   15:15   21:24   26:02   34:31   37:53   40:46   44:15   45:06   52:34   54:04   56:48   57:37 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               3:53   3:44    2:32    5:06    6:09    4:38    8:29    3:22    2:53    3:29    0:51    7:28    1:30    2:44    0:49 
                                                      61:09  66:22   67:11   76:44   78:50   82:02   85:44   89:08   91:08   92:09   93:01   93:11                         
                                                       3:32   5:13    0:49    9:33    2:06    3:12    3:42    3:24    2:00    1:01    0:52    0:10                         
    6  Hradec, Pavel                          94:44    3:33  10:47   13:13   18:40   25:07   31:54   38:04   40:56   43:32   47:19   48:20   55:37   57:03   60:22   61:16 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:33   7:14    2:26    5:27    6:27    6:47    6:10    2:52    2:36    3:47    1:01    7:17    1:26    3:19    0:54 
                                                      64:57  70:10   71:02   79:37   81:33   84:43   88:09   90:24   92:40   93:40   94:31   94:44                         
                                                       3:41   5:13    0:52    8:35    1:56    3:10    3:26    2:15    2:16    1:00    0:51    0:13                         
    7  Leibiger, Janek                        95:25    5:28   8:39   11:11   16:40   25:43   29:54   33:43   37:38   40:33   44:25   45:33   53:38   55:17   58:28   59:42 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:28   3:11    2:32    5:29    9:03    4:11    3:49    3:55    2:55    3:52    1:08    8:05    1:39    3:11    1:14 
                                                      64:12  69:44   70:33   79:38   81:47   85:02   88:30   91:30   93:27   94:24   95:13   95:25                         
                                                       4:30   5:32    0:49    9:05    2:09    3:15    3:28    3:00    1:57    0:57    0:49    0:12                         
    8  Kettner, Lukáš                         97:14    4:43  10:42   13:18   19:19   25:35   30:16   33:57   36:44   39:12   43:28   44:42   52:43   54:21   60:05   60:50 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               4:43   5:59    2:36    6:01    6:16    4:41    3:41    2:47    2:28    4:16    1:14    8:01    1:38    5:44    0:45 
                                                      64:46  70:18   71:22   81:45   83:57   87:02   90:39   92:32   95:03   96:10   97:03   97:14                         
                                                       3:56   5:32    1:04   10:23    2:12    3:05    3:37    1:53    2:31    1:07    0:53    0:11                         
    9  Döllgast, Moritz                       99:13    4:30   7:59   13:12   19:37   26:16   31:39   37:52   41:54   44:39   48:30   49:27   57:56   59:24   62:41   63:38 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:30   3:29    5:13    6:25    6:39    5:23    6:13    4:02    2:45    3:51    0:57    8:29    1:28    3:17    0:57 
                                                      67:15  73:31   74:31   84:04   86:09   89:07   92:45   95:05   97:10   98:11   99:00   99:13                         
                                                       3:37   6:16    1:00    9:33    2:05    2:58    3:38    2:20    2:05    1:01    0:49    0:13                         
   10  Luštický, Martin                      104:47    4:51  15:44   21:26   27:32   33:31   39:33   44:47   49:40   52:52   56:30   57:20   65:10   66:37   70:12   71:18 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:51  10:53    5:42    6:06    5:59    6:02    5:14    4:53    3:12    3:38    0:50    7:50    1:27    3:35    1:06 
                                                      74:45  80:07   80:57   89:40   91:36   94:38   98:06  100:18  102:44  103:43  104:32  104:47                         
                                                       3:27   5:22    0:50    8:43    1:56    3:02    3:28    2:12    2:26    0:59    0:49    0:15                         
   11  Müller, Philipp                       104:53    3:36   9:04   17:34   28:13   33:45   37:29   42:03   44:38   47:20   51:13   52:11   60:26   62:13   65:18   66:04 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:36   5:28    8:30   10:39    5:32    3:44    4:34    2:35    2:42    3:53    0:58    8:15    1:47    3:05    0:46 
                                                      70:55  76:18   78:17   88:33   90:35   94:03   97:23  100:20  103:05  103:55  104:42  104:53                         
                                                       4:51   5:23    1:59   10:16    2:02    3:28    3:20    2:57    2:45    0:50    0:47    0:11                         
   12  Žaloudek, Petr                        105:40    4:15   8:26   13:22   20:20   27:14   32:29   37:06   40:36   43:28   47:22   48:35   56:52   59:00   62:59   63:53 
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     4:15   4:11    4:56    6:58    6:54    5:15    4:37    3:30    2:52    3:54    1:13    8:17    2:08    3:59    0:54 
                                                      68:18  74:01   75:03   85:51   88:31   93:25   97:11  100:27  103:11  104:21  105:25  105:40                         
                                                       4:25   5:43    1:02   10:48    2:40    4:54    3:46    3:16    2:44    1:10    1:04    0:15                         
   13  Illner, Vojtěch                       107:32    4:40  10:41   14:29   20:57   27:16   32:02   39:49   43:19   46:20   50:08   51:11   60:11   62:10   65:52   68:05 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:40   6:01    3:48    6:28    6:19    4:46    7:47    3:30    3:01    3:48    1:03    9:00    1:59    3:42    2:13 
                                                      72:25  78:08   79:13   88:21   90:42   96:12  100:08  102:27  105:13  106:15  107:16  107:32                         
                                                       4:20   5:43    1:05    9:08    2:21    5:30    3:56    2:19    2:46    1:02    1:01    0:16                         
   14  Zajíc, Vítězslav                      107:38    6:38  11:32   15:27   22:09   30:16   36:30   41:26   44:27   47:21   51:37   52:36   61:27   63:17   66:49   67:55 
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                          6:38   4:54    3:55    6:42    8:07    6:14    4:56    3:01    2:54    4:16    0:59    8:51    1:50    3:32    1:06 
                                                      71:52  77:48   78:59   88:47   91:12   94:39   99:11  102:04  105:08  106:20  107:21  107:38                         
                                                       3:57   5:56    1:11    9:48    2:25    3:27    4:32    2:53    3:04    1:12    1:01    0:17                         
   15  Burghardt, Freddy                     109:27   12:21  17:06   21:21   27:24   35:13   40:32   44:40   46:55   51:12   54:57   55:58   64:40   66:58   70:53   72:19 
       Post SV Dresden                                12:21   4:45    4:15    6:03    7:49    5:19    4:08    2:15    4:17    3:45    1:01    8:42    2:18    3:55    1:26 
                                                      78:17  83:42   84:32   93:34   95:59   99:13  102:32  105:40  107:31  108:27  109:16  109:27                         
                                                       5:58   5:25    0:50    9:02    2:25    3:14    3:19    3:08    1:51    0:56    0:49    0:11                         
   16  Henych, Petr                          111:42    4:28  11:32   17:48   25:49   32:51   39:46   44:52   47:48   50:35   54:38   55:46   65:17   67:03   70:31   71:29 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:28   7:04    6:16    8:01    7:02    6:55    5:06    2:56    2:47    4:03    1:08    9:31    1:46    3:28    0:58 
                                                      76:47  82:56   84:21   93:27   95:55   99:30  103:34  106:40  109:26  110:31  111:29  111:42                         
                                                       5:18   6:09    1:25    9:06    2:28    3:35    4:04    3:06    2:46    1:05    0:58    0:13                         
   17  Kraemer, Andrei                       111:55    4:52   9:52   14:06   20:09   28:22   33:14   45:19   47:48   51:26   55:40   57:18   67:35   69:25   73:47   74:41 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:52   5:00    4:14    6:03    8:13    4:52   12:05    2:29    3:38    4:14    1:38   10:17    1:50    4:22    0:54 
                                                      79:09  84:57   86:21   95:53   98:05  101:31  105:00  107:35  109:35  110:41  111:43  111:55                         
                                                       4:28   5:48    1:24    9:32    2:12    3:26    3:29    2:35    2:00    1:06    1:02    0:12                         
   18  Illner, Jakub                         113:24    4:21   9:10   13:36   19:37   26:53   32:16   39:07   45:57   48:45   52:42   53:48   62:54   64:38   69:24   70:19 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         4:21   4:49    4:26    6:01    7:16    5:23    6:51    6:50    2:48    3:57    1:06    9:06    1:44    4:46    0:55 
                                                      76:10  82:46   84:04   94:40   97:17  101:08  105:38  108:19  111:08  112:16  113:10  113:24                         
                                                       5:51   6:36    1:18   10:36    2:37    3:51    4:30    2:41    2:49    1:08    0:54    0:14                         
   19  Veselý, Jakub                         114:27    4:26  13:11   18:15   25:17   36:10   41:21   48:33   51:27   54:06   57:37   58:53   67:41   69:14   72:51   74:11 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  4:26   8:45    5:04    7:02   10:53    5:11    7:12    2:54    2:39    3:31    1:16    8:48    1:33    3:37    1:20 
                                                      79:12  85:24   86:29   95:58   99:00  102:18  106:12  108:57  112:05  113:10  114:14  114:27                         
                                                       5:01   6:12    1:05    9:29    3:02    3:18    3:54    2:45    3:08    1:05    1:04    0:13                         
   20  Leibiger, Jens                        114:35    6:31  16:39   20:37   26:52   33:48   39:19   44:10   47:01   49:56   54:21   55:30   64:43   66:39   70:35   71:47 
       Post SV Dresden                                 6:31  10:08    3:58    6:15    6:56    5:31    4:51    2:51    2:55    4:25    1:09    9:13    1:56    3:56    1:12 
                                                      76:07  82:32   83:54   95:40   98:18  102:25  106:53  109:18  111:50  113:12  114:19  114:35                         
                                                       4:20   6:25    1:22   11:46    2:38    4:07    4:28    2:25    2:32    1:22    1:07    0:16                         
   21  Pokorný, Ondřej                       116:06    6:05  11:53   18:10   25:46   34:21   39:54   44:53   47:12   49:51   53:46   54:57   63:30   65:39   69:36   70:42 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  6:05   5:48    6:17    7:36    8:35    5:33    4:59    2:19    2:39    3:55    1:11    8:33    2:09    3:57    1:06 
                                                      75:48  82:14   83:28   94:51   97:32  103:16  107:34  110:26  113:26  114:49  115:50  116:06                         
                                                       5:06   6:26    1:14   11:23    2:41    5:44    4:18    2:52    3:00    1:23    1:01    0:16                         
   22  Matějka, Lukáš                        116:29    3:39   8:37   14:26   22:32   38:09   43:15   50:31   53:30   56:02   59:39   60:52   69:38   71:12   74:52   76:16 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  3:39   4:58    5:49    8:06   15:37    5:06    7:16    2:59    2:32    3:37    1:13    8:46    1:34    3:40    1:24 
                                                      81:18  87:22   88:26   98:00  101:03  104:15  108:08  110:52  113:59  115:14  116:15  116:29                         
                                                       5:02   6:04    1:04    9:34    3:03    3:12    3:53    2:44    3:07    1:15    1:01    0:14                         
   23  Vrabec, Ondřej                        119:25    5:52  11:04   14:50   21:32   29:05   33:35   38:40   41:44   45:25   50:11   51:28   61:42   63:39   68:45   70:44 
       SCP - OK Sparta Praha                           5:52   5:12    3:46    6:42    7:33    4:30    5:05    3:04    3:41    4:46    1:17   10:14    1:57    5:06    1:59 
                                                      76:20  82:44   84:15   95:01   97:56  105:27  109:51  113:37  116:32  117:59  119:07  119:25                         
                                                       5:36   6:24    1:31   10:46    2:55    7:31    4:24    3:46    2:55    1:27    1:08    0:18                         
   24  Novák, Daniel                         123:14    6:47  15:02   19:08   25:30   33:32   40:06   45:43   48:47   52:03   56:25   57:41   68:30   70:57   74:53   76:07 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  6:47   8:15    4:06    6:22    8:02    6:34    5:37    3:04    3:16    4:22    1:16   10:49    2:27    3:56    1:14 
                                                      80:31  87:49   91:12  102:42  105:36  109:56  114:52  118:02  120:20  121:48  122:57  123:14                         
                                                       4:24   7:18    3:23   11:30    2:54    4:20    4:56    3:10    2:18    1:28    1:09    0:17                         
   25  Goericke, Marvin                      123:41    8:40  14:52   23:57   33:05   41:04   46:52   52:36   55:43   58:35   62:41   63:49   73:54   75:56   80:23   81:53 
       TSC Berlin                                      8:40   6:12    9:05    9:08    7:59    5:48    5:44    3:07    2:52    4:06    1:08   10:05    2:02    4:27    1:30 
                                                      86:45  92:49   93:54  103:00  105:23  109:15  114:56  118:40  121:22  122:30  123:26  123:41                         
                                                       4:52   6:04    1:05    9:06    2:23    3:52    5:41    3:44    2:42    1:08    0:56    0:15                         
   26  Kadavý, Petr                          126:24    8:19  12:29   15:47   23:58   33:09   38:55   44:09   48:27   51:49   56:27   57:54   68:24   71:12   77:30   79:08 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              8:19   4:10    3:18    8:11    9:11    5:46    5:14    4:18    3:22    4:38    1:27   10:30    2:48    6:18    1:38 
                                                      83:37  90:11   91:29  104:27  107:29  112:27  117:15  120:13  123:15  124:55  126:06  126:24                         
                                                       4:29   6:34    1:18   12:58    3:02    4:58    4:48    2:58    3:02    1:40    1:11    0:18                         
   27  Francke, Jan                          127:42    9:13  24:34   30:25   36:18   45:50   50:21   55:17   58:31   62:13   66:47   68:03   75:37   77:16   80:30   81:50 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  9:13  15:21    5:51    5:53    9:32    4:31    4:56    3:14    3:42    4:34    1:16    7:34    1:39    3:14    1:20 
                                                      85:57  91:59   92:57  103:31  106:14  112:30  118:03  122:05  125:37  126:37  127:28  127:42                         
                                                       4:07   6:02    0:58   10:34    2:43    6:16    5:33    4:02    3:32    1:00    0:51    0:14                         
   28  Lucke, Jens                           132:18    5:25  11:42   21:41   28:21   38:37   44:13   49:51   53:11   56:14   60:39   61:58   71:57   74:07   79:21   81:55 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:25   6:17    9:59    6:40   10:16    5:36    5:38    3:20    3:03    4:25    1:19    9:59    2:10    5:14    2:34 
                                                      87:34  94:04   95:20  107:45  110:51  117:16  122:14  125:32  129:26  130:57  132:03  132:18                         
                                                       5:39   6:30    1:16   12:25    3:06    6:25    4:58    3:18    3:54    1:31    1:06    0:15                         
   29  Čechlovský, Jan                       134:38    4:15   9:37   16:05   23:00   30:12   37:09   44:01   47:40   50:44   55:17   56:30   65:58   68:24   72:28   73:26 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:15   5:22    6:28    6:55    7:12    6:57    6:52    3:39    3:04    4:33    1:13    9:28    2:26    4:04    0:58 
                                                      78:12  85:58   87:01   98:34  100:59  120:41  125:57  129:45  132:09  133:25  134:23  134:38                         
                                                       4:46   7:46    1:03   11:33    2:25   19:42    5:16    3:48    2:24    1:16    0:58    0:15                         
   30  Richter, Alexander                    135:32    5:18  12:38   18:12   26:18   34:58   42:32   49:50   53:02   57:50   62:31   64:03   73:48   75:55   80:24   81:52 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:18   7:20    5:34    8:06    8:40    7:34    7:18    3:12    4:48    4:41    1:32    9:45    2:07    4:29    1:28 
                                                      86:25  93:54   95:02  107:55  110:39  117:39  123:31  129:03  132:53  134:18  135:18  135:32                         
                                                       4:33   7:29    1:08   12:53    2:44    7:00    5:52    5:32    3:50    1:25    1:00    0:14                         
   31  Šrubař, Michal                        141:39    5:38  14:42   20:26   27:37   42:26   48:39   55:50   59:12   62:22   67:41   68:53   78:01   80:24   89:52   90:56 
       MBM - O-mikron                                  5:38   9:04    5:44    7:11   14:49    6:13    7:11    3:22    3:10    5:19    1:12    9:08    2:23    9:28    1:04 
                                                      97:16 105:20  106:38  119:19  122:32  128:35  133:36  136:20  138:44  140:21  141:24  141:39                         
                                                       6:20   8:04    1:18   12:41    3:13    6:03    5:01    2:44    2:24    1:37    1:03    0:15                         
   32  Kapal, Tomáš                          142:17    5:28  19:59   27:38   35:17   43:48   49:48   56:39   59:23   62:09   66:59   68:21   79:01   81:28   86:51   88:04 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               5:28  14:31    7:39    7:39    8:31    6:00    6:51    2:44    2:46    4:50    1:22   10:40    2:27    5:23    1:13 
                                                      94:58 102:09  103:12  115:22  118:39  128:54  133:39  136:21  139:14  140:43  142:05  142:17                         
                                                       6:54   7:11    1:03   12:10    3:17   10:15    4:45    2:42    2:53    1:29    1:22    0:12                         
   33  Mašata, Roman                         144:43    4:58   9:39   18:40   25:09   33:41   42:28   48:24   51:52   55:01   59:50   61:20   74:22   76:37   81:23   82:27 
       PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové                      4:58   4:41    9:01    6:29    8:32    8:47    5:56    3:28    3:09    4:49    1:30   13:02    2:15    4:46    1:04 
                                                      88:14  95:51   97:23  112:32  116:32  124:49  134:53  137:31  141:26  143:11  144:23  144:43                         
                                                       5:47   7:37    1:32   15:09    4:00    8:17   10:04    2:38    3:55    1:45    1:12    0:20                         
   34  Veselý, Marek                         149:56    6:40  17:19   24:52   32:08   42:43   49:26   55:10   60:23   64:07   68:31   69:44   78:39   80:36   85:10   86:37 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:40  10:39    7:33    7:16   10:35    6:43    5:44    5:13    3:44    4:24    1:13    8:55    1:57    4:34    1:27 
                                                      92:05 101:11  102:28  124:41  128:22  134:53  141:22  144:06  147:21  148:42  149:41  149:56                         
                                                       5:28   9:06    1:17   22:13    3:41    6:31    6:29    2:44    3:15    1:21    0:59    0:15                         
   35  Klaška, Pavel                         153:03    5:22  19:57   25:30   34:02   47:41   54:25   65:06   69:08   73:15   78:35   80:33   91:26   93:52   98:58  101:07 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                         5:22  14:35    5:33    8:32   13:39    6:44   10:41    4:02    4:07    5:20    1:58   10:53    2:26    5:06    2:09 
                                                     106:45 114:08  115:30  128:37  131:57  137:52  143:56  147:19  150:03  151:30  152:45  153:03                         
                                                       5:38   7:23    1:22   13:07    3:20    5:55    6:04    3:23    2:44    1:27    1:15    0:18                         
   36  Lepšík, Petr                          158:32    6:02  12:53   16:59   26:27   36:51   44:25   49:52   52:58   57:00   63:23   66:25   78:50   81:49   89:24   90:48 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        6:02   6:51    4:06    9:28   10:24    7:34    5:27    3:06    4:02    6:23    3:02   12:25    2:59    7:35    1:24 
                                                      96:58 108:21  110:04  126:35  132:32  138:29  144:13  148:08  155:21  157:08  158:17  158:32                         
                                                       6:10  11:23    1:43   16:31    5:57    5:57    5:44    3:55    7:13    1:47    1:09    0:15                         
   37  Hörnig, Sebastian                     159:05   41:38  46:27   52:11   58:16   69:32   75:26   83:22   85:45   88:34   92:34   93:46  102:47  104:52  109:08  110:08 
       Post SV Dresden                                41:38   4:49    5:44    6:05   11:16    5:54    7:56    2:23    2:49    4:00    1:12    9:01    2:05    4:16    1:00 
                                                     114:39 121:57  123:13  135:22  138:20  144:01  149:02  152:47  156:28  157:49  158:51  159:05                         
                                                       4:31   7:18    1:16   12:09    2:58    5:41    5:01    3:45    3:41    1:21    1:02    0:14                         
   38  Kolář, Tomáš                          163:40    6:30  20:19   28:52   40:02   49:20   55:41   64:11   68:51   72:50   77:40   79:11   90:15   94:26   99:05  100:24 
       SLA - SKOB Slaný                                6:30  13:49    8:33   11:10    9:18    6:21    8:30    4:40    3:59    4:50    1:31   11:04    4:11    4:39    1:19 
                                                     108:12 116:19  117:38  131:15  134:19  140:54  152:11  157:08  161:04  162:22  163:27  163:40                         
                                                       7:48   8:07    1:19   13:37    3:04    6:35   11:17    4:57    3:56    1:18    1:05    0:13                         
   39  Röhner, Uwe                           172:50    6:26  20:02   28:41   37:32   49:09   56:21   73:42   78:33   82:39   87:33   88:57   99:26  101:39  108:27  109:33 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      6:26  13:36    8:39    8:51   11:37    7:12   17:21    4:51    4:06    4:54    1:24   10:29    2:13    6:48    1:06 
                                                     115:38 123:53  125:37  140:50  145:05  154:13  160:44  164:27  169:31  171:13  172:32  172:50                         
                                                       6:05   8:15    1:44   15:13    4:15    9:08    6:31    3:43    5:04    1:42    1:19    0:18                         
   40  Němec, Jan                            176:53    7:48  17:00   24:50   34:14   61:30   73:53   87:10   94:03   97:39  102:38  103:51  113:52  117:25  124:25  125:38 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:48   9:12    7:50    9:24   27:16   12:23   13:17    6:53    3:36    4:59    1:13   10:01    3:33    7:00    1:13 
                                                     131:12 140:02  141:17  153:03  156:15  160:14  165:37  169:44  174:06  175:37  176:37  176:53                         
                                                       5:34   8:50    1:15   11:46    3:12    3:59    5:23    4:07    4:22    1:31    1:00    0:16                         
   41  Patommel, Jens                        176:59    9:26  24:29   32:45   41:35   53:17   60:28   77:44   82:36   86:42   91:36   93:02  103:31  105:44  112:34  113:36 
       ohne Verein 1                                   9:26  15:03    8:16    8:50   11:42    7:11   17:16    4:52    4:06    4:54    1:26   10:29    2:13    6:50    1:02 
                                                     119:43 127:54  129:39  144:51  149:08  158:18  164:51  168:32  173:36  175:16  176:35  176:59                         
                                                       6:07   8:11    1:45   15:12    4:17    9:10    6:33    3:41    5:04    1:40    1:19    0:24                         
   42  Richter, Friedmar                     181:52    8:08  26:17   45:01   53:21   74:21   80:46   86:17   90:46   94:54  100:00  101:13  112:22  115:41  120:01  121:14 
       USV TU Dresden                                  8:08  18:09   18:44    8:20   21:00    6:25    5:31    4:29    4:08    5:06    1:13   11:09    3:19    4:20    1:13 
                                                     125:57 133:10  134:42  147:44  151:04  160:20  165:40  169:11  172:39  175:05  181:34  181:52                         
                                                       4:43   7:13    1:32   13:02    3:20    9:16    5:20    3:31    3:28    2:26    6:29    0:18                         
   43  Lenk, Andreas                         184:15   13:09  23:29   33:02   42:23   52:46   62:05   79:08   86:00   89:38   94:49   96:15  107:17  109:38  116:24  117:58 
       USV TU Dresden                                 13:09  10:20    9:33    9:21   10:23    9:19   17:03    6:52    3:38    5:11    1:26   11:02    2:21    6:46    1:34 
                                                     124:01 136:14  137:46  154:20  158:47  164:02  172:57  177:20  180:30  182:36  183:58  184:15                         
                                                       6:03  12:13    1:32   16:34    4:27    5:15    8:55    4:23    3:10    2:06    1:22    0:17                         
   44  Kolman, Jan                           205:40    8:48  16:51   23:09   33:20   47:57   57:42   72:15   80:46   86:08   91:55   93:40  109:43  112:35  120:34  122:20 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  8:48   8:03    6:18   10:11   14:37    9:45   14:33    8:31    5:22    5:47    1:45   16:03    2:52    7:59    1:46 
                                                     132:12 145:20  147:06  166:05  170:49  181:30  189:56  194:57  201:02  203:20  205:21  205:40                         
                                                       9:52  13:08    1:46   18:59    4:44   10:41    8:26    5:01    6:05    2:18    2:01    0:19                         
   45  Olunczek, Andrej                      214:18    9:36  17:36   28:45   52:31   65:34   77:27   87:30   93:52   99:22  107:55  110:35  129:11  132:30  138:32  140:02 
       USV TU Dresden                                  9:36   8:00   11:09   23:46   13:03   11:53   10:03    6:22    5:30    8:33    2:40   18:36    3:19    6:02    1:30 
                                                     151:32 161:31  163:13  181:37  186:05  193:17  202:53  207:13  210:36  212:43  213:59  214:18                         
                                                      11:30   9:59    1:42   18:24    4:28    7:12    9:36    4:20    3:23    2:07    1:16    0:19                         

       Schroth, Peter                        Fehlst   34:17  40:32   58:30   67:01   78:51   89:41  111:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       Post SV Dresden                                34:17   6:15   17:58    8:31   11:50   10:50   21:50                                                                 
                                                      -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  145:05  150:13  151:35  152:36  152:52                         
                                                                                                             33:34    5:08    1:22    1:01    0:16                         
       Marek, Martin                         Fehlst    8:27  38:12   44:42   53:09   67:42   76:39   85:18   91:19   97:26  105:09  106:44  119:16  121:42  128:07  131:33 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           8:27  29:45    6:30    8:27   14:33    8:57    8:39    6:01    6:07    7:43    1:35   12:32    2:26    6:25    3:26 
                                                     137:19  -----  148:26  164:18  167:26  177:56  184:42  188:34  193:14  194:58  196:21  196:38          146:48         
                                                       5:46          11:07   15:52    3:08   10:30    6:46    3:52    4:40    1:44    1:23    0:17             *94         
       Peterka, Vojtěch                      Fehlst    5:53  10:41   14:38   20:45   27:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           5:53   4:48    3:57    6:07    6:53                                                                                 
                                                      -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   80:03                         
                                                                                                                                             52:25                         
       Kobr, Tomáš                           Fehlst    3:57  11:58   17:22   25:09   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:57   8:01    5:24    7:47                                                                                         
                                                      -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   62:54   67:02   68:34   69:44   70:05                         
                                                                                                             37:45    4:08    1:32    1:10    0:21                         



H21AK  (41)                                 5.3 km  300 Hm   15 P                         
                                                      1(76)  2(59)   3(77)   4(85)   5(87)   6(79)   7(80)   8(81)   9(82) 10(117)  11(83)  12(75)  13(48)  14(84) 15(100) 
                                                          Z                                                                                                                

    1  Matějů, Michal                         52:35    2:11   4:02    7:13    9:18   15:31   21:59   28:32   31:52   36:43   40:54   44:44   47:35   49:22   50:39   52:21 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  2:11   1:51    3:11    2:05    6:13    6:28    6:33    3:20    4:51    4:11    3:50    2:51    1:47    1:17    1:42 
                                                      52:35                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
    2  Kalous, Vladislav                      52:52    2:25   4:22    6:59    9:27   15:01   22:11   30:44   34:08   38:07   41:47   45:17   47:15   49:31   50:57   52:39 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         2:25   1:57    2:37    2:28    5:34    7:10    8:33    3:24    3:59    3:40    3:30    1:58    2:16    1:26    1:42 
                                                      52:52                                                                                                                
                                                       0:13                                                                                                                
    3  Dittmann, Robert                       54:31    2:31   4:38    8:44   10:51   17:25   23:53   30:21   35:27   39:02   42:30   46:08   48:59   51:11   52:30   54:19 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            2:31   2:07    4:06    2:07    6:34    6:28    6:28    5:06    3:35    3:28    3:38    2:51    2:12    1:19    1:49 
                                                      54:31                                                                                                                
                                                       0:12                                                                                                                
    4  Švihovský, Jaromír                     57:50    2:18   4:30    9:15   11:43   17:47   24:58   32:40   36:27   40:02   45:01   49:10   51:50   54:01   55:39   57:33 
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     2:18   2:12    4:45    2:28    6:04    7:11    7:42    3:47    3:35    4:59    4:09    2:40    2:11    1:38    1:54 
                                                      57:50                                                                                                                
                                                       0:17                                                                                                                
    5  Přinda, Lukáš                          58:02    2:07   4:06    7:13    9:57   16:26   23:29   32:10   35:59   42:44   46:30   50:06   52:20   54:35   55:56   57:48 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  2:07   1:59    3:07    2:44    6:29    7:03    8:41    3:49    6:45    3:46    3:36    2:14    2:15    1:21    1:52 
                                                      58:02                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
    6  Poloprutský, Tomáš                     59:02    3:08   5:29    9:26   11:41   18:45   26:05   33:40   38:15   41:41   45:36   49:50   53:29   55:30   57:01   58:48 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:08   2:21    3:57    2:15    7:04    7:20    7:35    4:35    3:26    3:55    4:14    3:39    2:01    1:31    1:47 
                                                      59:02                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
    7  Němeček, Jan                           59:26    3:40   6:12    9:38   12:05   18:31   26:16   33:44   38:05   42:02   46:14   50:57   53:13   55:35   57:23   59:12 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 3:40   2:32    3:26    2:27    6:26    7:45    7:28    4:21    3:57    4:12    4:43    2:16    2:22    1:48    1:49 
                                                      59:26                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
    8  Picek, Jan                             60:15    2:38   4:59    8:10   10:50   17:51   26:17   34:48   38:34   42:55   47:20   51:37   53:53   56:24   57:59   60:01 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  2:38   2:21    3:11    2:40    7:01    8:26    8:31    3:46    4:21    4:25    4:17    2:16    2:31    1:35    2:02 
                                                      60:15                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
    9  Härtelt, Daniel                        63:35    3:52   6:31   10:23   14:26   22:23   30:28   37:48   41:37   45:00   49:10   53:34   57:07   59:49   61:23   63:19 
       OLV Potsdam                                     3:52   2:39    3:52    4:03    7:57    8:05    7:20    3:49    3:23    4:10    4:24    3:33    2:42    1:34    1:56 
                                                      63:35                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   10  von Dalowski, Jan                      65:02    2:36   5:03    9:28   12:17   19:03   29:55   38:04   42:04   45:59   50:19   55:29   58:08   60:42   62:32   64:48 
       Post SV Dresden                                 2:36   2:27    4:25    2:49    6:46   10:52    8:09    4:00    3:55    4:20    5:10    2:39    2:34    1:50    2:16 
                                                      65:02                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
   11  Meyer, Jörg                            67:49    3:56   8:19   13:25   16:15   23:45   32:49   40:15   44:35   48:54   52:57   56:59   61:25   63:41   65:11   67:33 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:56   4:23    5:06    2:50    7:30    9:04    7:26    4:20    4:19    4:03    4:02    4:26    2:16    1:30    2:22 
                                                      67:49                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   12  Leidinger, Paul                        69:13    2:48   5:29    9:18   11:56   19:53   33:02   41:56   46:32   50:45   55:27   59:55   63:03   65:39   67:02   68:59 
       Post SV Dresden                                 2:48   2:41    3:49    2:38    7:57   13:09    8:54    4:36    4:13    4:42    4:28    3:08    2:36    1:23    1:57 
                                                      69:13                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
   13  Albl, Miloslav                         69:29    2:31   9:45   13:43   16:33   25:20   34:00   41:55   45:56   49:13   54:11   58:41   62:14   64:54   66:55   69:09 
       LME - SK Los Mělník                             2:31   7:14    3:58    2:50    8:47    8:40    7:55    4:01    3:17    4:58    4:30    3:33    2:40    2:01    2:14 
                                                      69:29                                                                                                                
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                
   14  Krtička, Jan                           69:49    2:25   7:11   10:50   14:04   23:39   31:48   40:11   45:19   49:21   53:53   58:39   62:54   65:44   67:33   69:37 
       KON - KOB Konice                                2:25   4:46    3:39    3:14    9:35    8:09    8:23    5:08    4:02    4:32    4:46    4:15    2:50    1:49    2:04 
                                                      69:49                                                                                                                
                                                       0:12                                                                                                                
   15  Janata, Pavel                          69:59    3:02   5:34   11:27   13:56   23:38   33:40   41:57   46:10   50:24   54:22   58:50   63:34   66:09   67:58   69:46 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  3:02   2:32    5:53    2:29    9:42   10:02    8:17    4:13    4:14    3:58    4:28    4:44    2:35    1:49    1:48 
                                                      69:59                                                                                                                
                                                       0:13                                                                                                                
   16  Kalous, Antonín                        70:14    2:58   5:25    9:13   12:03   21:27   30:13   40:26   45:40   50:52   55:43   59:40   63:10   65:49   67:54   69:58 
       KON - KOB Konice                                2:58   2:27    3:48    2:50    9:24    8:46   10:13    5:14    5:12    4:51    3:57    3:30    2:39    2:05    2:04 
                                                      70:14                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   17  Picek, Štěpán                          70:48    2:15   5:42   11:17   14:05   21:32   33:20   43:06   47:09   51:36   56:29   61:26   63:51   66:36   68:20   70:32 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  2:15   3:27    5:35    2:48    7:27   11:48    9:46    4:03    4:27    4:53    4:57    2:25    2:45    1:44    2:12 
                                                      70:48                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   18  Semík, Luboš                           71:58    3:50   6:51   10:40   14:20   21:25   32:54   40:57   45:25   51:09   57:07   61:42   65:42   67:52   69:25   71:40 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               3:50   3:01    3:49    3:40    7:05   11:29    8:03    4:28    5:44    5:58    4:35    4:00    2:10    1:33    2:15 
                                                      71:58                                                                                                                
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                
   19  Uher, Petr                             72:41    3:12   6:34   10:39   13:26   22:20   35:13   43:43   48:12   53:06   57:54   62:43   65:15   68:20   70:06   72:25 
       VSP - USK Praha                                 3:12   3:22    4:05    2:47    8:54   12:53    8:30    4:29    4:54    4:48    4:49    2:32    3:05    1:46    2:19 
                                                      72:41                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   20  Meyer, Dirk                            73:58    3:01   9:32   14:03   17:20   25:34   34:47   42:44   47:39   51:57   57:19   61:55   66:23   69:21   71:29   73:42 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:01   6:31    4:31    3:17    8:14    9:13    7:57    4:55    4:18    5:22    4:36    4:28    2:58    2:08    2:13 
                                                      73:58                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   21  Schmotz, Martin                        75:55    3:57   6:46   12:06   15:16   23:03   32:42   43:00   48:32   55:04   60:29   65:25   68:00   71:21   73:13   75:39 
       USV TU Dresden                                  3:57   2:49    5:20    3:10    7:47    9:39   10:18    5:32    6:32    5:25    4:56    2:35    3:21    1:52    2:26 
                                                      75:55                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   22  Harazin, Martin                        80:03    3:20   8:28   13:16   16:42   25:35   34:48   44:34   51:08   55:49   60:58   68:03   71:52   74:59   77:06   79:43 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:20   5:08    4:48    3:26    8:53    9:13    9:46    6:34    4:41    5:09    7:05    3:49    3:07    2:07    2:37 
                                                      80:03                                                                                                                
                                                       0:20                                                                                                                
   23  Svoboda, Jakub                         81:23    2:33   5:51    9:20   12:37   22:46   35:31   43:43   49:31   57:04   61:53   67:57   73:48   77:05   79:19   81:10 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                   2:33   3:18    3:29    3:17   10:09   12:45    8:12    5:48    7:33    4:49    6:04    5:51    3:17    2:14    1:51 
                                                      81:23                                                                                                                
                                                       0:13                                                                                                                
   24  Koucký, Roman                          83:54    3:22   6:03   11:56   14:22   21:58   33:58   47:45   53:19   59:30   64:38   70:29   75:58   78:51   81:08   83:31 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         3:22   2:41    5:53    2:26    7:36   12:00   13:47    5:34    6:11    5:08    5:51    5:29    2:53    2:17    2:23 
                                                      83:54                                                                                                                
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                
   25  Kunc, Filip                            84:04    2:58   6:04   11:08   14:23   22:41   33:19   44:45   49:40   54:43   65:58   71:39   75:05   78:53   80:40   83:45 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  2:58   3:06    5:04    3:15    8:18   10:38   11:26    4:55    5:03   11:15    5:41    3:26    3:48    1:47    3:05 
                                                      84:04                                                                                                                
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                
   26  Pesničák, Jan                          84:20    2:57   5:59    9:59   12:54   30:44   41:42   50:10   56:01   62:44   67:25   73:06   76:51   79:49   81:42   84:06 
       SMR - SK SNS Smržovka                           2:57   3:02    4:00    2:55   17:50   10:58    8:28    5:51    6:43    4:41    5:41    3:45    2:58    1:53    2:24 
                                                      84:20                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
   27  Posselt, Martin                        88:56    4:36   8:10   12:32   16:37   29:28   38:31   48:35   54:58   60:02   71:43   76:44   80:59   84:08   86:22   88:42 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  4:36   3:34    4:22    4:05   12:51    9:03   10:04    6:23    5:04   11:41    5:01    4:15    3:09    2:14    2:20 
                                                      88:56                                                                                                                
                                                       0:14                                                                                                                
   28  Mokrý, Pavel                           98:44    9:13  13:36   19:21   22:33   30:38   43:21   52:41   59:46   70:26   80:25   87:16   90:46   93:56   95:55   98:25 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:13   4:23    5:45    3:12    8:05   12:43    9:20    7:05   10:40    9:59    6:51    3:30    3:10    1:59    2:30 
                                                      98:44                                                                                                                
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                
   29  Provazník, Jiří                        99:45    3:07   6:00   11:16   13:56   29:20   39:17   48:26   57:11   61:29   72:44   78:12   88:08   94:01   96:32   99:19 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:07   2:53    5:16    2:40   15:24    9:57    9:09    8:45    4:18   11:15    5:28    9:56    5:53    2:31    2:47 
                                                      99:45                                                                                                                
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                
   30  Eiselt, Jan                           100:15    2:41   5:16   10:10   13:23   26:32   40:00   52:18   59:05   65:13   82:30   88:24   90:57   94:41   97:28   99:57 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  2:41   2:35    4:54    3:13   13:09   13:28   12:18    6:47    6:08   17:17    5:54    2:33    3:44    2:47    2:29 
                                                     100:15                                                                                                                
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                
   31  Kunc, Štěpán                          101:54    3:18   6:03   15:10   18:52   37:55   48:54   60:14   68:20   74:52   80:30   87:07   92:26   95:44   98:03  101:24 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  3:18   2:45    9:07    3:42   19:03   10:59   11:20    8:06    6:32    5:38    6:37    5:19    3:18    2:19    3:21 
                                                     101:54                                                                                                                
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                
   32  Trösch, Urs                           105:23    3:47   7:27   22:14   25:05   36:24   47:16   56:16   62:24   67:25   79:26   87:50   92:31   98:32  101:17  105:02 
       TSC Berlin                                      3:47   3:40   14:47    2:51   11:19   10:52    9:00    6:08    5:01   12:01    8:24    4:41    6:01    2:45    3:45 
                                                     105:23                                                                                                                
                                                       0:21                                                                                                                
   33  Hájek, Vojtěch                        106:13    3:21   6:05   21:59   24:54   33:27   45:54   57:04   62:45   67:51   87:38   93:54   97:16  101:16  103:22  106:02 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  3:21   2:44   15:54    2:55    8:33   12:27   11:10    5:41    5:06   19:47    6:16    3:22    4:00    2:06    2:40 
                                                     106:13                                                                                                                
                                                       0:11                                                                                                                
   34  Šmol, Marcel                          108:19    3:26   9:35   15:02   18:13   29:55   45:29   56:25   61:50   70:34   89:40   95:37   99:35  102:47  105:31  108:04 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  3:26   6:09    5:27    3:11   11:42   15:34   10:56    5:25    8:44   19:06    5:57    3:58    3:12    2:44    2:33 
                                                     108:19                                                                                                                
                                                       0:15                                                                                                                
   35  Ekert, Vladimír                       110:29    4:32   9:20   13:49   16:30   24:23   40:09   48:37   54:42   60:05   87:10   94:01   98:17  102:11  106:25  110:13 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:32   4:48    4:29    2:41    7:53   15:46    8:28    6:05    5:23   27:05    6:51    4:16    3:54    4:14    3:48 
                                                     110:29                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   36  Bednařík, Aleš                        113:00    3:59   7:44   13:55   18:31   32:06   52:10   64:26   71:00   76:12   86:27   94:48  100:23  104:55  109:22  112:45 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:59   3:45    6:11    4:36   13:35   20:04   12:16    6:34    5:12   10:15    8:21    5:35    4:32    4:27    3:23 
                                                     113:00                                                                                                                
                                                       0:15                                                                                                                
   37  Synek, Marcel                         117:10   10:22  14:54   20:16   23:43   37:09   56:29   68:31   77:57   88:34   94:48  102:19  107:59  111:40  114:07  116:52 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                 10:22   4:32    5:22    3:27   13:26   19:20   12:02    9:26   10:37    6:14    7:31    5:40    3:41    2:27    2:45 
                                                     117:10                                                                                                                
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                
   38  Červinka, Jaroslav                    123:13    3:55   8:10   14:45   18:26   31:14   46:42   57:56   65:21   75:47   98:12  107:20  111:46  116:20  120:00  122:57 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            3:55   4:15    6:35    3:41   12:48   15:28   11:14    7:25   10:26   22:25    9:08    4:26    4:34    3:40    2:57 
                                                     123:13                                                                                                                
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                
   39  Žemlička, Jan                         133:32    3:39   8:08   14:38   17:59   28:46   40:19   59:46   67:47   73:38   96:40  113:09  122:20  126:59  129:37  133:08 
       LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                   3:39   4:29    6:30    3:21   10:47   11:33   19:27    8:01    5:51   23:02   16:29    9:11    4:39    2:38    3:31 
                                                     133:32                                                                                                                
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                
   40  Röck, Christian                       136:13    3:32  16:28   22:05   26:08   38:28   51:17   61:01   68:19   74:55  111:12  120:04  124:30  129:29  132:32  135:50 
       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüpurr                            3:32  12:56    5:37    4:03   12:20   12:49    9:44    7:18    6:36   36:17    8:52    4:26    4:59    3:03    3:18 
                                                     136:13                                                                                                                
                                                       0:23                                                                                                                
   41  Hulha, Lukáš                          149:27    4:02  16:20   23:16   28:29   44:15   66:55   80:41   89:03   98:24  114:15  127:10  135:07  140:53  145:12  149:09 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  4:02  12:18    6:56    5:13   15:46   22:40   13:46    8:22    9:21   15:51   12:55    7:57    5:46    4:19    3:57 
                                                     149:27                                                                                                                
                                                       0:18                                                                                                                



H35  (17)                                   8.3 km  440 Hm   19 P                         
                                                      1(67)  2(69)   3(33)   4(70)  5(102)   6(49)  7(107)  8(110)  9(109) 10(105) 11(113)  12(94)  13(79) 14(116)  15(92) 
                                                    16(117) 17(73)  18(74) 19(100)       Z                                                                                 

    1  Schöne, André                         105:43    7:04  12:41   17:52   20:24   26:37   29:27   34:53   43:50   46:05   52:30   61:47   69:33   70:26   81:47   85:07 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                               7:04   5:37    5:11    2:32    6:13    2:50    5:26    8:57    2:15    6:25    9:17    7:46    0:53   11:21    3:20 
                                                      92:23  96:57  102:24  105:23  105:43                                                                                 
                                                       7:16   4:34    5:27    2:59    0:20                                                                                 
    2  Pachner, Pavel                        107:05    3:09  10:25   14:11   21:08   28:50   32:12   39:02   49:19   51:37   59:01   64:07   70:46   71:52   83:10   87:33 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              3:09   7:16    3:46    6:57    7:42    3:22    6:50   10:17    2:18    7:24    5:06    6:39    1:06   11:18    4:23 
                                                      93:24  98:48  104:22  106:51  107:05                                                                                 
                                                       5:51   5:24    5:34    2:29    0:14                                                                                 
    3  Pecka, Jan                            107:08    3:17   9:40   13:45   16:58   24:26   28:01   33:56   44:02   46:29   54:05   59:15   70:30   71:42   84:29   88:17 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         3:17   6:23    4:05    3:13    7:28    3:35    5:55   10:06    2:27    7:36    5:10   11:15    1:12   12:47    3:48 
                                                      93:32  98:49  103:57  106:51  107:08                                                                                 
                                                       5:15   5:17    5:08    2:54    0:17                                                                                 
    4  Wetzel, Hendryk                       107:24    2:35   9:20   11:54   14:21   24:20   29:15   35:26   45:51   48:24   56:41   61:27   69:46   70:53   82:34   87:12 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             2:35   6:45    2:34    2:27    9:59    4:55    6:11   10:25    2:33    8:17    4:46    8:19    1:07   11:41    4:38 
                                                      91:47  98:08  104:24  107:08  107:24           34:00                                                                 
                                                       4:35   6:21    6:16    2:44    0:16            *108                                                                 
    5  Nehasil, David                        121:10    2:41  19:43   22:03   27:52   49:03   52:01   58:21   70:59   72:51   78:18   82:24   89:33   90:26  100:47  104:07 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        2:41  17:02    2:20    5:49   21:11    2:58    6:20   12:38    1:52    5:27    4:06    7:09    0:53   10:21    3:20 
                                                     109:30 114:04  118:43  120:52  121:10                                                                                 
                                                       5:23   4:34    4:39    2:09    0:18                                                                                 
    6  Möser, Uwe                            121:53    2:50   8:42   18:15   27:24   36:23   39:20   45:06   54:27   56:46   70:01   75:33   83:42   84:59   96:23   99:57 
       Post SV Dresden                                 2:50   5:52    9:33    9:09    8:59    2:57    5:46    9:21    2:19   13:15    5:32    8:09    1:17   11:24    3:34 
                                                     107:15 113:47  119:01  121:36  121:53                                                                                 
                                                       7:18   6:32    5:14    2:35    0:17                                                                                 
    7  Žitný, Tomáš                          129:24    5:25  17:13   21:17   26:03   33:58   38:49   47:31   58:55   61:22   68:52   75:57   84:52   86:01   99:20  103:19 
       SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles                  5:25  11:48    4:04    4:46    7:55    4:51    8:42   11:24    2:27    7:30    7:05    8:55    1:09   13:19    3:59 
                                                     110:40 119:34  126:00  129:09  129:24                                                                                 
                                                       7:21   8:54    6:26    3:09    0:15                                                                                 
    8  Macháček, Aleš                        146:28   21:51  37:45   41:48   45:48   58:02   62:01   71:11   81:17   83:11   89:56   95:49  104:38  105:45  117:48  123:04 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                 21:51  15:54    4:03    4:00   12:14    3:59    9:10   10:06    1:54    6:45    5:53    8:49    1:07   12:03    5:16 
                                                     127:34 134:22  142:51  146:08  146:28                                                                                 
                                                       4:30   6:48    8:29    3:17    0:20                                                                                 
    9  Pecháček, Libor                       151:31    3:59  28:51   32:32   40:56   51:47   55:18   63:34   76:45   78:57   91:36   99:06  107:29  108:29  123:18  128:09 
       RIC - OB Říčany                                 3:59  24:52    3:41    8:24   10:51    3:31    8:16   13:11    2:12   12:39    7:30    8:23    1:00   14:49    4:51 
                                                     133:47 141:01  147:11  151:12  151:31                                                                                 
                                                       5:38   7:14    6:10    4:01    0:19                                                                                 
   10  Hänchen, Danilo                       152:49    5:06  19:38   25:31   30:19   42:55   46:57   57:59   71:12   74:17   84:20   90:40  103:36  105:05  122:01  126:44 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                            5:06  14:32    5:53    4:48   12:36    4:02   11:02   13:13    3:05   10:03    6:20   12:56    1:29   16:56    4:43 
                                                     132:41 141:49  148:39  152:28  152:49                                                                                 
                                                       5:57   9:08    6:50    3:49    0:21                                                                                 
   11  Hřivna, Štěpán                        173:40    6:46  15:23   20:42   24:19   52:25   55:43   67:14   81:41   84:42   95:00  102:48  114:46  117:01  134:32  141:05 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  6:46   8:37    5:19    3:37   28:06    3:18   11:31   14:27    3:01   10:18    7:48   11:58    2:15   17:31    6:33 
                                                     149:41 162:28  170:00  173:20  173:40                                                                                 
                                                       8:36  12:47    7:32    3:20    0:20                                                                                 
   12  Kovář, Boris                          179:33    6:41  17:18   23:41   38:59   54:58   59:25   70:12   87:27   90:59  100:59  109:37  121:47  124:08  140:52  146:02 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  6:41  10:37    6:23   15:18   15:59    4:27   10:47   17:15    3:32   10:00    8:38   12:10    2:21   16:44    5:10 
                                                     158:53 168:41  175:40  179:14  179:33                                                                                 
                                                      12:51   9:48    6:59    3:34    0:19                                                                                 
   13  Seidel, Jens                          208:22    8:44  25:46   31:44   36:53   55:00   59:40   73:03   91:35   94:55  106:49  122:29  137:44  139:25  158:26  164:26 
       Fassathlon                                      8:44  17:02    5:58    5:09   18:07    4:40   13:23   18:32    3:20   11:54   15:40   15:15    1:41   19:01    6:00 
                                                     178:23 195:32  203:21  208:00  208:22                                                                                 
                                                      13:57  17:09    7:49    4:39    0:22                                                                                 

       Löhning, Michael                      Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       USV TU Dresden                                                                                                                                                      
                                                      -----  -----   -----   -----   59:23                                                                                 
                                                                                     59:23                                                                                 
       von Dalowski, Felix                   Fehlst    4:26   8:25   11:02   18:25   25:57   28:07   32:41   40:52   42:35   47:57   52:29   61:23   62:30   74:00   77:05 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:26   3:59    2:37    7:23    7:32    2:10    4:34    8:11    1:43    5:22    4:32    8:54    1:07   11:30    3:05 
                                                      82:32  86:41   -----   91:39   91:52           20:31   72:18                                                         
                                                       5:27   4:09            4:58    0:13             *34     *72                                                         
       Schröter, Pavel                       Fehlst    4:06   9:31   12:34   15:34   25:38   29:13   35:34   47:14   -----   57:02   62:40   74:04   75:20   91:26   95:35 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:06   5:25    3:03    3:00   10:04    3:35    6:21   11:40            9:48    5:38   11:24    1:16   16:06    4:09 
                                                     102:31 110:51  116:16  119:12  119:32                                                                                 
                                                       6:56   8:20    5:25    2:56    0:20                                                                                 
       Čtrnáct, Jiří                         Fehlst   14:10  33:48   39:06   57:35   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 14:10  19:38    5:18   18:29                                                                                         
                                                      -----  -----   -----  150:13  150:33                                                                                 
                                                                             92:38    0:20                                                                                 



H40  (27)                                   7.3 km  415 Hm   21 P                         
                                                      1(69)  2(33)   3(70)   4(34)   5(85)   6(87)  7(104)  8(113)  9(114)  10(82)  11(92)  12(72)  13(88) 14(118)  15(81) 
                                                     16(54) 17(95)  18(64)  19(31)  20(65) 21(100)       Z                                                                 

    1  Zuzánek, Zdeněk                        78:25    6:20   9:38   11:41   13:51   23:14   29:37   30:58   36:11   42:11   53:22   54:41   56:42   59:59   62:59   66:18 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:20   3:18    2:03    2:10    9:23    6:23    1:21    5:13    6:00   11:11    1:19    2:01    3:17    3:00    3:19 
                                                      67:58  70:56   73:08   76:09   77:18   78:10   78:25           41:50                                                 
                                                       1:40   2:58    2:12    3:01    1:09    0:52    0:15             *94                                                 
    2  Mager, Holger                          89:20    7:14  14:24   16:33   18:41   28:43   35:02   37:02   44:18   50:27   62:30   63:47   65:43   69:08   72:17   76:01 
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:14   7:10    2:09    2:08   10:02    6:19    2:00    7:16    6:09   12:03    1:17    1:56    3:25    3:09    3:44 
                                                      77:53  81:33   84:05   86:44   87:57   89:02   89:20                                                                 
                                                       1:52   3:40    2:32    2:39    1:13    1:05    0:18                                                                 
    3  Lange, Udo                             95:52    7:14   9:50   13:05   15:58   28:08   34:52   36:33   42:39   48:50   60:43   62:03   64:10   73:09   76:18   80:12 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      7:14   2:36    3:15    2:53   12:10    6:44    1:41    6:06    6:11   11:53    1:20    2:07    8:59    3:09    3:54 
                                                      82:23  86:55   90:07   93:23   94:32   95:35   95:52                                                                 
                                                       2:11   4:32    3:12    3:16    1:09    1:03    0:17                                                                 
    4  Heinemann, Björn                      103:06    7:02  10:13   12:55   15:20   29:15   36:41   39:41   46:53   54:31   68:39   70:36   73:17   77:47   81:49   86:31 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             7:02   3:11    2:42    2:25   13:55    7:26    3:00    7:12    7:38   14:08    1:57    2:41    4:30    4:02    4:42 
                                                      88:49  92:40   96:31  100:23  101:47  102:53  103:06                                                                 
                                                       2:18   3:51    3:51    3:52    1:24    1:06    0:13                                                                 
    5  Nehasil, Vladislav                    103:25   15:46  19:05   21:56   23:52   36:51   43:58   46:28   52:23   59:34   72:30   73:49   76:28   80:03   83:17   87:21 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                15:46   3:19    2:51    1:56   12:59    7:07    2:30    5:55    7:11   12:56    1:19    2:39    3:35    3:14    4:04 
                                                      89:22  93:42   97:32  100:52  102:10  103:11  103:25                                                                 
                                                       2:01   4:20    3:50    3:20    1:18    1:01    0:14                                                                 
    6  Průša, Michal                         106:25   12:42  15:11   19:44   22:50   33:54   40:46   43:33   50:52   58:26   71:11   72:44   75:04   81:45   85:33   90:33 
       VSP - USK Praha                                12:42   2:29    4:33    3:06   11:04    6:52    2:47    7:19    7:34   12:45    1:33    2:20    6:41    3:48    5:00 
                                                      93:07  97:04  100:33  103:54  105:06  106:09  106:25                                                                 
                                                       2:34   3:57    3:29    3:21    1:12    1:03    0:16                                                                 
    7  Gawlitza, Peter                       107:38    9:30  12:26   15:29   17:45   29:54   39:01   41:33   50:01   57:10   72:09   74:46   77:05   82:05   86:15   91:08 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             9:30   2:56    3:03    2:16   12:09    9:07    2:32    8:28    7:09   14:59    2:37    2:19    5:00    4:10    4:53 
                                                      93:34  97:25  101:03  104:39  106:06  107:25  107:38                                                                 
                                                       2:26   3:51    3:38    3:36    1:27    1:19    0:13                                                                 
    8  Sickert, Frank                        110:03   12:27  15:07   19:26   21:47   33:58   40:34   42:19   55:03   65:44   77:57   79:27   81:43   86:39   90:33   95:06 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           12:27   2:40    4:19    2:21   12:11    6:36    1:45   12:44   10:41   12:13    1:30    2:16    4:56    3:54    4:33 
                                                      97:27 101:03  103:56  106:58  108:35  109:46  110:03                                                                 
                                                       2:21   3:36    2:53    3:02    1:37    1:11    0:17                                                                 
    9  Novotný, Dušan                        119:31    8:05  12:44   15:39   18:34   30:44   38:48   43:37   52:25   62:40   78:56   80:49   83:24   88:31   93:18   99:22 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:05   4:39    2:55    2:55   12:10    8:04    4:49    8:48   10:15   16:16    1:53    2:35    5:07    4:47    6:04 
                                                     102:12 108:08  111:37  115:55  117:37  119:13  119:31                                                                 
                                                       2:50   5:56    3:29    4:18    1:42    1:36    0:18                                                                 
   10  Průcha, Miloslav                      120:52    7:41  11:19   15:34   18:17   41:33   49:48   53:37   61:05   68:05   81:40   83:17   86:21   93:06   98:11  103:46 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:41   3:38    4:15    2:43   23:16    8:15    3:49    7:28    7:00   13:35    1:37    3:04    6:45    5:05    5:35 
                                                     106:25 110:28  114:09  118:15  119:38  120:38  120:52                                                                 
                                                       2:39   4:03    3:41    4:06    1:23    1:00    0:14                                                                 
   11  Gálus, Igor                           122:41    7:37  12:08   18:43   20:54   40:50   48:37   50:39   62:20   70:02   84:33   86:30   89:18   95:18  100:29  105:42 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 7:37   4:31    6:35    2:11   19:56    7:47    2:02   11:41    7:42   14:31    1:57    2:48    6:00    5:11    5:13 
                                                     108:20 112:37  116:25  120:09  121:31  122:29  122:41                                                                 
                                                       2:38   4:17    3:48    3:44    1:22    0:58    0:12                                                                 
   12  Semík, Jan                            125:26   10:59  19:34   23:58   26:12   40:08   48:57   51:40   67:00   74:43   90:51   92:35   95:53  100:42  104:30  109:14 
       VSP - USK Praha                                10:59   8:35    4:24    2:14   13:56    8:49    2:43   15:20    7:43   16:08    1:44    3:18    4:49    3:48    4:44 
                                                     111:36 115:40  118:49  122:18  123:54  125:11  125:26                                                                 
                                                       2:22   4:04    3:09    3:29    1:36    1:17    0:15                                                                 
   13  Šesták, Marek                         127:05    9:21  16:16   22:24   24:42   37:53   46:15   49:26   60:52   67:02   80:41   82:05   85:49   99:08  104:35  109:15 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  9:21   6:55    6:08    2:18   13:11    8:22    3:11   11:26    6:10   13:39    1:24    3:44   13:19    5:27    4:40 
                                                     112:02 116:36  120:04  124:19  125:40  126:49  127:05                                                                 
                                                       2:47   4:34    3:28    4:15    1:21    1:09    0:16                                                                 
   14  Bolehovský, Pavel                     133:10   20:49  24:47   31:55   34:01   46:36   59:09   61:18   69:08   75:23   87:30   89:48   92:18   98:32  104:39  114:23 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                        20:49   3:58    7:08    2:06   12:35   12:33    2:09    7:50    6:15   12:07    2:18    2:30    6:14    6:07    9:44 
                                                     117:36 121:47  125:33  129:37  131:48  132:53  133:10                                                                 
                                                       3:13   4:11    3:46    4:04    2:11    1:05    0:17                                                                 
   15  Posselt, Martin                       133:34   14:53  21:51   25:30   27:52   42:07   50:30   53:06   61:57   71:36   91:43   93:48   96:34  102:19  106:58  113:55 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                 14:53   6:58    3:39    2:22   14:15    8:23    2:36    8:51    9:39   20:07    2:05    2:46    5:45    4:39    6:57 
                                                     116:59 121:31  125:30  129:53  131:44  133:19  133:34                                                                 
                                                       3:04   4:32    3:59    4:23    1:51    1:35    0:15                                                                 
   16  Adorjan, Peter                        138:49   10:12  28:26   30:57   33:32   45:59   54:17   57:08   70:08   77:38   94:14   96:20   99:23  107:41  112:18  118:15 
       TSC Berlin                                     10:12  18:14    2:31    2:35   12:27    8:18    2:51   13:00    7:30   16:36    2:06    3:03    8:18    4:37    5:57 
                                                     121:41 126:34  130:05  135:26  137:13  138:31  138:49                                                                 
                                                       3:26   4:53    3:31    5:21    1:47    1:18    0:18                                                                 
   17  Klaška, Pavel                         162:46   36:02  39:55   47:48   50:18   69:03   82:48   86:04   94:50  102:44  119:19  121:03  123:58  129:50  136:38  143:04 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        36:02   3:53    7:53    2:30   18:45   13:45    3:16    8:46    7:54   16:35    1:44    2:55    5:52    6:48    6:26 
                                                     146:08 151:51  156:00  159:44  161:14  162:19  162:46                                                                 
                                                       3:04   5:43    4:09    3:44    1:30    1:05    0:27                                                                 
   18  Píchal, Jan                           182:34   33:07  37:53   44:20   47:42   63:58   77:29   80:37   90:45  101:12  122:03  125:09  128:40  141:49  148:38  156:12 
       VSP - USK Praha                                33:07   4:46    6:27    3:22   16:16   13:31    3:08   10:08   10:27   20:51    3:06    3:31   13:09    6:49    7:34 
                                                     160:14 166:58  172:39  178:27  180:43  182:14  182:34                                                                 
                                                       4:02   6:44    5:41    5:48    2:16    1:31    0:20                                                                 
   19  Borrmann, Sven                        183:34   25:49  32:44   39:18   41:58   59:16   69:38   74:44   91:19  103:15  121:06  125:05  133:08  141:47  148:47  155:45 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                25:49   6:55    6:34    2:40   17:18   10:22    5:06   16:35   11:56   17:51    3:59    8:03    8:39    7:00    6:58 
                                                     160:33 166:58  172:34  178:20  180:46  183:14  183:34                                                                 
                                                       4:48   6:25    5:36    5:46    2:26    2:28    0:20                                                                 
   20  Müller, Denis                         219:37   50:12 126:51  129:59  131:46  147:11  155:29  158:08  165:25  172:17  185:58  187:45  190:37  195:06  198:39  203:08 
       Treptower SV                                   50:12  76:39    3:08    1:47   15:25    8:18    2:39    7:17    6:52   13:41    1:47    2:52    4:29    3:33    4:29 
                                                     205:25 208:53  212:13  216:40  218:07  219:17  219:37                                                                 
                                                       2:17   3:28    3:20    4:27    1:27    1:10    0:20                                                                 
   21  Minner, Silvio                        240:59   19:30  28:01   43:27   46:55   62:34   79:38   83:52   96:36  107:17  146:34  149:03  155:50  192:39  199:35  211:18 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                19:30   8:31   15:26    3:28   15:39   17:04    4:14   12:44   10:41   39:17    2:29    6:47   36:49    6:56   11:43 
                                                     214:32 220:57  227:12  235:37  238:18  240:35  240:59                                                                 
                                                       3:14   6:25    6:15    8:25    2:41    2:17    0:24                                                                 

       Forkel, Matthias                      Fehlst   21:05  25:30   41:13   44:32   73:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           21:05   4:25   15:43    3:19   29:02                                                                                 
                                                     119:42  -----   -----   -----  135:48  137:14  137:34                                                                 
                                                      46:08                          16:06    1:26    0:20                                                                 
       Danko, Tomáš                          Fehlst   11:25  28:50   35:07   38:05   56:35   74:06   78:41   91:51  104:50  124:29  129:17  134:10   -----   -----   ----- 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             11:25  17:25    6:17    2:58   18:30   17:31    4:35   13:10   12:59   19:39    4:48    4:53                         
                                                      -----  -----   -----   -----   -----  172:53  173:19                                                                 
                                                                                             38:43    0:26                                                                 
       Sychra, Zdeněk                        Fehlst   21:35  31:47   36:43   40:32   52:57   69:28   73:57   91:43   99:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  127:39 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             21:35  10:12    4:56    3:49   12:25   16:31    4:29   17:46    8:02                                           27:54 
                                                     130:31 136:05   -----   -----   -----  142:56  143:21                                                                 
                                                       2:52   5:34                            6:51    0:25                                                                 
       Hájek, Jan                            Fehlst   21:11  31:58   35:22   39:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                            21:11  10:47    3:24    4:15                                                                                         
                                                      60:38  66:12   73:16   81:53   84:04   85:42   86:03                                                                 
                                                      21:01   5:34    7:04    8:37    2:11    1:38    0:21                                                                 
       Novotný, Jiří                         Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                                                                                                                                      
                                                      -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   84:34   85:13                                                                 
                                                                                             84:34    0:39                                                                 
       Kašpar, Ludvík                        Fehlst   15:23  22:16   28:21   32:26   51:46   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy                        15:23   6:53    6:05    4:05   19:20                                                                                 
                                                      -----  -----   88:29   93:04   94:48   96:13   96:28                                                                 
                                                                     36:43    4:35    1:44    1:25    0:15                                                                 



H45  (35)                                   6.9 km  405 Hm   17 P                         
                                                      1(58)  2(33)   3(70)   4(34)   5(49)   6(85)  7(104)   8(94)   9(92) 10(116)  11(80)  12(54)  13(53)  14(56)  15(31) 
                                                     16(65) 7(100)       Z                                                                                                 

    1  Novák, Ivo                             76:46    3:34   8:12   12:05   14:45   24:29   26:03   34:03   40:32   54:04   56:13   61:35   66:28   69:32   72:07   74:26 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            3:34   4:38    3:53    2:40    9:44    1:34    8:00    6:29   13:32    2:09    5:22    4:53    3:04    2:35    2:19 
                                                      75:35  76:31   76:46                                                                                                 
                                                       1:09   0:56    0:15                                                                                                 
    2  Lückmann, Andreas                      78:04    3:16   8:55   11:10   13:16   22:50   24:47   34:05   41:05   51:56   54:33   59:10   63:54   67:07   69:26   75:35 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:16   5:39    2:15    2:06    9:34    1:57    9:18    7:00   10:51    2:37    4:37    4:44    3:13    2:19    6:09 
                                                      76:45  77:50   78:04                                                                                                 
                                                       1:10   1:05    0:14                                                                                                 
    3  Müller, Matthias                       87:15    3:21  12:35   14:59   16:59   32:42   34:50   44:07   51:23   61:57   64:36   69:15   73:55   77:02   79:31   84:59 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:21   9:14    2:24    2:00   15:43    2:08    9:17    7:16   10:34    2:39    4:39    4:40    3:07    2:29    5:28 
                                                      86:08  87:01   87:15                                                                                                 
                                                       1:09   0:53    0:14                                                                                                 
    4  Wendisch, Mayk                         94:11    3:39  11:53   14:43   18:05   27:44   29:32   42:47   49:38   64:04   66:45   73:02   78:43   83:36   87:05   90:55 
       USV TU Dresden                                  3:39   8:14    2:50    3:22    9:39    1:48   13:15    6:51   14:26    2:41    6:17    5:41    4:53    3:29    3:50 
                                                      92:39  93:52   94:11                                                                                                 
                                                       1:44   1:13    0:19                                                                                                 
    5  Zschäckel, Raik                        96:41    3:29   8:46   11:45   14:14   25:56   28:13   37:26   56:08   71:05   73:22   79:05   84:29   87:55   91:30   93:50 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      3:29   5:17    2:59    2:29   11:42    2:17    9:13   18:42   14:57    2:17    5:43    5:24    3:26    3:35    2:20 
                                                      95:18  96:24   96:41                                                                                                 
                                                       1:28   1:06    0:17                                                                                                 
    6  Cruse, Kay                             96:57    5:47  11:29   15:57   18:18   35:24   37:22   46:56   54:01   68:01   71:31   77:16   83:50   87:47   91:03   93:41 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             5:47   5:42    4:28    2:21   17:06    1:58    9:34    7:05   14:00    3:30    5:45    6:34    3:57    3:16    2:38 
                                                      95:34  96:41   96:57           53:23                                                                                 
                                                       1:53   1:07    0:16            *114                                                                                 
    7  Lubs, Alexander                        97:59    3:28  10:18   16:12   18:36   34:24   36:50   46:13   55:46   69:31   72:03   79:40   85:49   89:50   92:52   95:11 
       USV TU Dresden                                  3:28   6:50    5:54    2:24   15:48    2:26    9:23    9:33   13:45    2:32    7:37    6:09    4:01    3:02    2:19 
                                                      96:33  97:44   97:59                                                                                                 
                                                       1:22   1:11    0:15                                                                                                 
    8  Procházka, Antonín                     98:33    4:58  11:41   15:26   17:35   31:12   33:06   44:09   53:09   69:10   72:20   79:16   85:45   90:13   93:55   95:43 
       DCE - KOB Dobřichovice                          4:58   6:43    3:45    2:09   13:37    1:54   11:03    9:00   16:01    3:10    6:56    6:29    4:28    3:42    1:48 
                                                      97:03  98:18   98:33                                                                                                 
                                                       1:20   1:15    0:15                                                                                                 
    9  Wichmann, Rainer                       99:58    5:13  14:34   17:16   19:58   33:35   35:47   46:47   54:48   69:49   72:57   79:56   85:57   90:10   93:34   96:49 
       OLV Weimar                                      5:13   9:21    2:42    2:42   13:37    2:12   11:00    8:01   15:01    3:08    6:59    6:01    4:13    3:24    3:15 
                                                      98:32  99:41   99:58                                                                                                 
                                                       1:43   1:09    0:17                                                                                                 
   10  Vydra, Ivan                           100:29    3:44  17:27   19:56   24:10   36:42   39:43   48:54   60:33   73:30   76:00   82:38   88:31   92:32   95:58   97:45 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              3:44  13:43    2:29    4:14   12:32    3:01    9:11   11:39   12:57    2:30    6:38    5:53    4:01    3:26    1:47 
                                                      99:01 100:15  100:29                                                                                                 
                                                       1:16   1:14    0:14                                                                                                 
   11  Novák, Libor                          101:07    4:08  10:46   18:34   20:36   33:48   36:47   49:29   58:37   72:25   75:15   81:12   87:56   92:23   95:23   98:27 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            4:08   6:38    7:48    2:02   13:12    2:59   12:42    9:08   13:48    2:50    5:57    6:44    4:27    3:00    3:04 
                                                      99:44 100:52  101:07                                                                                                 
                                                       1:17   1:08    0:15                                                                                                 
   12  Šritr, Martin                         102:42    4:25  10:14   21:46   23:47   36:37   39:00   49:50   58:02   73:00   76:00   82:13   88:52   93:51   96:57   99:29 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             4:25   5:49   11:32    2:01   12:50    2:23   10:50    8:12   14:58    3:00    6:13    6:39    4:59    3:06    2:32 
                                                     101:04 102:26  102:42                                                                                                 
                                                       1:35   1:22    0:16                                                                                                 
   13  Bruner, Luboš                         103:58    4:54  12:43   14:55   17:31   32:53   36:42   47:45   58:26   73:35   77:01   83:53   90:10   94:27   98:22  101:07 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  4:54   7:49    2:12    2:36   15:22    3:49   11:03   10:41   15:09    3:26    6:52    6:17    4:17    3:55    2:45 
                                                     102:35 103:40  103:58                                                                                                 
                                                       1:28   1:05    0:18                                                                                                 
   14  Bleidorn, Stefan                      104:54    9:15  18:46   22:07   24:55   38:27   40:21   55:50   65:41   78:46   81:32   86:54   92:18   96:55   99:46  102:11 
       Treptower SV                                    9:15   9:31    3:21    2:48   13:32    1:54   15:29    9:51   13:05    2:46    5:22    5:24    4:37    2:51    2:25 
                                                     103:36 104:36  104:54                                                                                                 
                                                       1:25   1:00    0:18                                                                                                 
   15  Zelenin, Andrej                       107:48    4:38  12:28   21:11   23:22   43:05   45:22   56:53   65:23   79:37   82:16   88:06   94:15   98:46  102:03  104:52 
       USG Chemnitz                                    4:38   7:50    8:43    2:11   19:43    2:17   11:31    8:30   14:14    2:39    5:50    6:09    4:31    3:17    2:49 
                                                     106:26 107:31  107:48                                                                                                 
                                                       1:34   1:05    0:17                                                                                                 
   16  Olisauskas, Raimondas                 113:42    5:45  12:49   15:18   18:05   35:11   38:34   54:52   62:56   76:10   83:18   89:27   96:04  101:00  104:11  110:36 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  5:45   7:04    2:29    2:47   17:06    3:23   16:18    8:04   13:14    7:08    6:09    6:37    4:56    3:11    6:25 
                                                     112:04 113:25  113:42                                                                                                 
                                                       1:28   1:21    0:17                                                                                                 
   17  Zimmermann, Gerd                      114:23    6:20  20:10   23:11   25:35   38:07   40:39   52:07   61:59   75:47   78:50   85:05   92:03   96:43  100:03  110:53 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            6:20  13:50    3:01    2:24   12:32    2:32   11:28    9:52   13:48    3:03    6:15    6:58    4:40    3:20   10:50 
                                                     112:43 114:04  114:23                                                                                                 
                                                       1:50   1:21    0:19                                                                                                 
   18  Fürst, Aleš                           118:13   11:29  19:51   25:57   28:21   42:39   44:21   58:59   71:58   91:47   95:00  101:25  106:03  110:02  113:11  115:31 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                          11:29   8:22    6:06    2:24   14:18    1:42   14:38   12:59   19:49    3:13    6:25    4:38    3:59    3:09    2:20 
                                                     117:06 118:01  118:13                                                                                                 
                                                       1:35   0:55    0:12                                                                                                 
   19  Klose, Sven                           121:16   13:41  19:04   28:20   30:14   56:05   58:19   67:20   76:22   88:32   94:18  101:47  109:34  113:40  116:36  118:47 
       USV TU Dresden                                 13:41   5:23    9:16    1:54   25:51    2:14    9:01    9:02   12:10    5:46    7:29    7:47    4:06    2:56    2:11 
                                                     120:03 121:03  121:16                                                                                                 
                                                       1:16   1:00    0:13                                                                                                 
   20  Kovář, Karel                          123:40    5:19  17:00   25:02   27:33   46:01   48:23   61:10   70:15   87:05   92:39   99:44  107:50  113:15  117:19  120:25 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  5:19  11:41    8:02    2:31   18:28    2:22   12:47    9:05   16:50    5:34    7:05    8:06    5:25    4:04    3:06 
                                                     122:11 123:22  123:40                                                                                                 
                                                       1:46   1:11    0:18                                                                                                 
   21  Braatz, Frank                         127:23    7:07  17:58   21:21   24:07   44:23   47:01   59:28   70:32   88:28   92:22  100:56  111:46  116:55  121:01  123:50 
       Treptower SV                                    7:07  10:51    3:23    2:46   20:16    2:38   12:27   11:04   17:56    3:54    8:34   10:50    5:09    4:06    2:49 
                                                     125:33 127:02  127:23                                                                                                 
                                                       1:43   1:29    0:21                                                                                                 
   22  Pavel, Petr                           131:27    5:42  14:38   28:51   31:41   48:52   52:14   64:30   73:23   92:26   96:06  105:01  113:14  119:54  124:39  127:42 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  5:42   8:56   14:13    2:50   17:11    3:22   12:16    8:53   19:03    3:40    8:55    8:13    6:40    4:45    3:03 
                                                     129:47 131:14  131:27                                                                                                 
                                                       2:05   1:27    0:13                                                                                                 
   23  Höhne, Uwe                            135:23   10:37  19:44   31:28   35:26   48:36   58:04   71:17   81:18   98:44  102:42  111:22  119:06  124:09  127:48  132:15 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                 10:37   9:07   11:44    3:58   13:10    9:28   13:13   10:01   17:26    3:58    8:40    7:44    5:03    3:39    4:27 
                                                     133:51 135:06  135:23           55:03                                                                                 
                                                       1:36   1:15    0:17             *50                                                                                 
   24  Žukov, Libor                          138:25    6:02  19:53   23:14   26:05   40:10   44:32   59:38   71:08   96:02  100:14  111:11  121:53  126:44  131:30  134:43 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:02  13:51    3:21    2:51   14:05    4:22   15:06   11:30   24:54    4:12   10:57   10:42    4:51    4:46    3:13 
                                                     136:41 138:07  138:25           89:47                                                                                 
                                                       1:58   1:26    0:18            *116                                                                                 
   25  Žucha, Jiří                           142:21    9:18  18:45   29:54   32:10   50:38   54:30   68:01   81:16  101:03  104:56  114:35  123:19  128:26  133:02  138:43 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  9:18   9:27   11:09    2:16   18:28    3:52   13:31   13:15   19:47    3:53    9:39    8:44    5:07    4:36    5:41 
                                                     140:56 142:04  142:21                                                                                                 
                                                       2:13   1:08    0:17                                                                                                 
   26  Hänsel, Jörg                          149:43    4:28  25:07   40:24   44:08   63:54   67:30   87:37   96:23  111:43  115:38  122:22  132:11  137:40  142:10  146:23 
       SV Lengefeld                                    4:28  20:39   15:17    3:44   19:46    3:36   20:07    8:46   15:20    3:55    6:44    9:49    5:29    4:30    4:13 
                                                     148:11 149:24  149:43                                                                                                 
                                                       1:48   1:13    0:19                                                                                                 
   27  Weinert, Rolf                         151:18    4:28  16:12   37:35   41:24   56:46   62:00   82:36   93:25  112:19  118:07  126:32  134:17  139:28  143:11  147:38 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:28  11:44   21:23    3:49   15:22    5:14   20:36   10:49   18:54    5:48    8:25    7:45    5:11    3:43    4:27 
                                                     149:48 151:00  151:18                                                                                                 
                                                       2:10   1:12    0:18                                                                                                 
   28  Průšek, Petr                          159:09    4:16  15:46   19:23   37:06   50:19   60:57   82:48   98:02  118:02  122:04  131:08  141:45  147:48  151:51  155:22 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       4:16  11:30    3:37   17:43   13:13   10:38   21:51   15:14   20:00    4:02    9:04   10:37    6:03    4:03    3:31 
                                                     157:23 158:48  159:09                                                                                                 
                                                       2:01   1:25    0:21                                                                                                 
   29  Řezáč, Pavel                          184:36    5:45  16:44   23:37   27:50   48:20   51:27   88:36  109:07  132:40  137:05  149:34  161:56  169:25  175:09  179:53 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:45  10:59    6:53    4:13   20:30    3:07   37:09   20:31   23:33    4:25   12:29   12:22    7:29    5:44    4:44 
                                                     182:19 184:18  184:36                                                                                                 
                                                       2:26   1:59    0:18                                                                                                 

       Stöcker, Karsten                      Fehlst    7:41  51:14   56:15   59:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       SV Vorwärts Leipzig                             7:41  43:33    5:01    2:51                                                                                         
                                                      -----  -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                           
       Demmig, Sven                          Fehlst    5:31  17:01   21:48   26:26   37:50   41:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 5:31  11:30    4:47    4:38   11:24    4:06                                                                         
                                                      ----- 105:44  106:04                                                                                                 
                                                             63:48    0:20                                                                                                 
       Paulsen, Dirk                         Fehlst   12:27  48:03   53:28   57:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   90:03   95:55   99:45  103:32 
       OL Team Pulsnitz                               12:27  35:36    5:25    4:02                                                           32:33    5:52    3:50    3:47 
                                                     105:25 106:38  106:55                                                                                                 
                                                       1:53   1:13    0:17                                                                                                 
       Dalüge, Kai                           Fehlst   11:57  37:56   44:57   47:58   70:21   74:26   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                     11:57  25:59    7:01    3:01   22:23    4:05                                                                         
                                                     129:41 131:26  131:44                                                                                                 
                                                      55:15   1:45    0:18                                                                                                 
       Ihle, Thomas                          Fehlst    4:41  53:14   58:59   62:22   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:41  48:33    5:45    3:23                                                                                         
                                                      -----  -----                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                           
       Bílý, Petr                            Fehlst    5:09  15:32   -----   19:41   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   40:55   45:09   49:28   51:54 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  5:09  10:23            4:09                                                           21:14    4:14    4:19    2:26 
                                                      53:21  54:32   54:57                                                                                                 
                                                       1:27   1:11    0:25                                                                                                 



H50  (25)                                   5.5 km  290 Hm   16 P                         
                                                      1(32) 2(101)   3(96)   4(49)   5(78)   6(94)   7(80)  8(118)  9(116)  10(72)  11(81)  12(54)  13(56)  14(74)  15(65) 
                                                    16(100)      Z                                                                                                         

    1  Schindler, Jiří                        65:30    4:34   7:06   10:47   13:36   18:40   28:09   37:15   39:10   43:06   44:05   50:20   52:47   59:20   62:16   64:14 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  4:34   2:32    3:41    2:49    5:04    9:29    9:06    1:55    3:56    0:59    6:15    2:27    6:33    2:56    1:58 
                                                      65:17  65:30                                                                                                         
                                                       1:03   0:13                                                                                                         
    2  Eppendorfer, Jörg                      68:34    4:46   6:57    9:59   12:51   20:12   32:12   43:24   44:49   48:11   48:59   53:51   55:55   62:08   64:26   67:19 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 4:46   2:11    3:02    2:52    7:21   12:00   11:12    1:25    3:22    0:48    4:52    2:04    6:13    2:18    2:53 
                                                      68:19  68:34                                                                                                         
                                                       1:00   0:15                                                                                                         
    3  Hempel, Klaus                          77:11    7:23  11:56   15:37   20:07   27:41   36:53   47:19   49:13   53:31   54:35   61:19   64:25   70:36   73:47   75:50 
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:23   4:33    3:41    4:30    7:34    9:12   10:26    1:54    4:18    1:04    6:44    3:06    6:11    3:11    2:03 
                                                      76:56  77:11                                                                                                         
                                                       1:06   0:15                                                                                                         
    4  Krejčí, Jaroslav                       81:05    4:38  24:46   28:39   31:18   37:44   45:39   54:07   55:28   60:43   61:32   66:17   68:35   74:23   77:49   79:49 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:38  20:08    3:53    2:39    6:26    7:55    8:28    1:21    5:15    0:49    4:45    2:18    5:48    3:26    2:00 
                                                      80:50  81:05                                                                                                         
                                                       1:01   0:15                                                                                                         
    5  Havel, Leoš                            84:08    9:37  12:59   19:09   22:09   32:15   41:36   51:33   53:42   58:25   59:18   66:57   69:21   76:33   79:44   82:34 
       VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                   9:37   3:22    6:10    3:00   10:06    9:21    9:57    2:09    4:43    0:53    7:39    2:24    7:12    3:11    2:50 
                                                      83:49  84:08                                                                                                         
                                                       1:15   0:19                                                                                                         
    6  Wiedenfeld, Frank                      84:29    5:01   8:57   13:34   18:49   24:54   34:14   45:44   48:59   54:00   55:16   63:22   66:21   74:19   78:53   83:10 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            5:01   3:56    4:37    5:15    6:05    9:20   11:30    3:15    5:01    1:16    8:06    2:59    7:58    4:34    4:17 
                                                      84:14  84:29                                                                                                         
                                                       1:04   0:15                                                                                                         
    7  Kremlacek, Johannes                    91:11   13:17  16:34   21:20   26:08   35:38   45:00   55:22   57:22   62:26   63:31   70:08   73:20   80:47   86:41   89:21 
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                            13:17   3:17    4:46    4:48    9:30    9:22   10:22    2:00    5:04    1:05    6:37    3:12    7:27    5:54    2:40 
                                                      90:52  91:11                                                                                                         
                                                       1:31   0:19                                                                                                         
    8  Mareš, Hynek                           96:38    5:33  10:10   15:58   20:15   28:32   46:44   59:26   61:40   66:56   68:12   75:01   78:03   88:36   92:08   95:17 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             5:33   4:37    5:48    4:17    8:17   18:12   12:42    2:14    5:16    1:16    6:49    3:02   10:33    3:32    3:09 
                                                      96:21  96:38                                                                                                         
                                                       1:04   0:17                                                                                                         
    9  Richter, Detlef                        97:01    8:02  16:17   19:42   23:22   32:34   45:28   56:10   57:58   62:00   62:47   71:48   74:38   81:03   92:45   95:32 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  8:02   8:15    3:25    3:40    9:12   12:54   10:42    1:48    4:02    0:47    9:01    2:50    6:25   11:42    2:47 
                                                      96:44  97:01                                                                                                         
                                                       1:12   0:17                                                                                                         
   10  Juras, Harald                          97:26    6:44  11:02   16:24   21:56   30:56   41:55   55:21   57:34   64:03   65:06   72:01   75:27   84:23   93:24   96:09 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                                 6:44   4:18    5:22    5:32    9:00   10:59   13:26    2:13    6:29    1:03    6:55    3:26    8:56    9:01    2:45 
                                                      97:10  97:26                                                                                                         
                                                       1:01   0:16                                                                                                         
   11  Richter, Frank                         98:47    5:47  17:01   20:50   30:10   36:53   51:18   62:19   64:17   69:32   70:38   79:14   81:56   89:35   94:31   97:23 
       TSV Karlshorst                                  5:47  11:14    3:49    9:20    6:43   14:25   11:01    1:58    5:15    1:06    8:36    2:42    7:39    4:56    2:52 
                                                      98:32  98:47                                                                                                         
                                                       1:09   0:15                                                                                                         
   12  Roßberg, Veit                         100:31    8:21  13:30   21:43   25:39   33:36   44:54   55:37   57:46   64:13   65:43   75:38   79:40   89:11   95:31   98:31 
       USG Chemnitz                                    8:21   5:09    8:13    3:56    7:57   11:18   10:43    2:09    6:27    1:30    9:55    4:02    9:31    6:20    3:00 
                                                     100:08 100:31                                                                                                         
                                                       1:37   0:23                                                                                                         
   13  Hering, Peter                         101:09    8:45  12:22   18:35   25:50   33:27   45:13   57:23   59:38   65:23   66:10   79:17   82:51   92:05   96:40   99:13 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             8:45   3:37    6:13    7:15    7:37   11:46   12:10    2:15    5:45    0:47   13:07    3:34    9:14    4:35    2:33 
                                                     100:52 101:09                                                                                                         
                                                       1:39   0:17                                                                                                         
   14  Käding, Bernd                         101:23    7:14  14:35   20:46   24:28   37:04   47:30   60:16   62:25   67:40   68:39   77:17   80:06   88:12   96:54   99:43 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 7:14   7:21    6:11    3:42   12:36   10:26   12:46    2:09    5:15    0:59    8:38    2:49    8:06    8:42    2:49 
                                                     101:06 101:23                                                                                                         
                                                       1:23   0:17                                                                                                         
   15  Melichar, Jaromír                     101:25    7:34  19:17   25:04   29:28   38:52   49:14   60:19   63:05   68:58   70:08   78:32   82:30   92:14   96:24   99:31 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           7:34  11:43    5:47    4:24    9:24   10:22   11:05    2:46    5:53    1:10    8:24    3:58    9:44    4:10    3:07 
                                                     101:05 101:25                                                                                                         
                                                       1:34   0:20                                                                                                         
   16  Hanuš, Pavel                          104:28   10:02  13:21   19:40   23:14   31:39   41:56   53:29   55:20   62:16   63:16   73:04   76:00   85:14  100:18  102:38 
       LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno                 10:02   3:19    6:19    3:34    8:25   10:17   11:33    1:51    6:56    1:00    9:48    2:56    9:14   15:04    2:20 
                                                     104:08 104:28           93:19                                                                                         
                                                       1:30   0:20             *65                                                                                         
   17  Hoidekr, Pavel                        104:50    6:17  11:02   14:37   22:41   39:11   49:27   62:08   64:21   69:51   70:45   79:47   82:32   90:54  101:12  103:11 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           6:17   4:45    3:35    8:04   16:30   10:16   12:41    2:13    5:30    0:54    9:02    2:45    8:22   10:18    1:59 
                                                     104:31 104:50                                                                                                         
                                                       1:20   0:19                                                                                                         
   18  Vrabec, Martin                        116:13   11:59  16:45   22:14   29:53   37:30   48:23   63:12   65:35   72:20   73:38   82:13   85:58   95:20  111:00  113:58 
       SCP - OK Sparta Praha                          11:59   4:46    5:29    7:39    7:37   10:53   14:49    2:23    6:45    1:18    8:35    3:45    9:22   15:40    2:58 
                                                     115:51 116:13                                                                                                         
                                                       1:53   0:22                                                                                                         
   19  Doškář, Boris                         118:12    7:14  13:06   23:07   27:49   36:55   50:50   65:59   68:25   75:05   76:23   86:50   90:42  102:04  112:38  115:33 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:14   5:52   10:01    4:42    9:06   13:55   15:09    2:26    6:40    1:18   10:27    3:52   11:22   10:34    2:55 
                                                     117:48 118:12                                                                                                         
                                                       2:15   0:24                                                                                                         
   20  Vlk, Josef                            123:02    8:46  13:41   19:25   24:38   33:45   47:36   61:42   66:36   75:40   76:54   86:37   92:28  104:25  117:00  120:54 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                 8:46   4:55    5:44    5:13    9:07   13:51   14:06    4:54    9:04    1:14    9:43    5:51   11:57   12:35    3:54 
                                                     122:36 123:02                                                                                                         
                                                       1:42   0:26                                                                                                         
   21  Graumann, Bernd                       128:00    5:46  14:03   37:43   41:22   60:18   71:45   84:36   86:38   92:37   93:50  101:08  104:42  119:05  122:44  126:16 
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                             5:46   8:17   23:40    3:39   18:56   11:27   12:51    2:02    5:59    1:13    7:18    3:34   14:23    3:39    3:32 
                                                     127:39 128:00                                                                                                         
                                                       1:23   0:21                                                                                                         
   22  Zellerhoff, Uwe                       128:12   13:47  23:03   34:50   42:53   52:23   64:47   76:26   78:41   85:06   86:31   97:13  101:20  112:18  122:35  125:40 
       OL Team Pulsnitz                               13:47   9:16   11:47    8:03    9:30   12:24   11:39    2:15    6:25    1:25   10:42    4:07   10:58   10:17    3:05 
                                                     127:46 128:12                                                                                                         
                                                       2:06   0:26                                                                                                         
   23  Mellan, Martin                        145:19    9:09  16:14   24:31   30:44   39:59   60:09   76:54   81:18   91:13   92:56  106:17  114:45  131:24  138:24  143:20 
       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov                             9:09   7:05    8:17    6:13    9:15   20:10   16:45    4:24    9:55    1:43   13:21    8:28   16:39    7:00    4:56 
                                                     144:54 145:19                                                                                                         
                                                       1:34   0:25                                                                                                         
   24  Mašek, Petr                           162:09    8:25  14:03   21:37   29:33   48:41   64:31   86:35   89:29   97:39  100:20  119:46  127:30  143:55  154:22  159:03 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        8:25   5:38    7:34    7:56   19:08   15:50   22:04    2:54    8:10    2:41   19:26    7:44   16:25   10:27    4:41 
                                                     161:34 162:09                                                                                                         
                                                       2:31   0:35                                                                                                         
   25  Vlček, Petr                           236:00   76:07  81:56   88:15   99:22  111:31  127:51  149:22  152:17  182:31  184:08  206:05  210:59  222:59  229:59  233:53 
       LDC - KOB Děčín                                76:07   5:49    6:19   11:07   12:09   16:20   21:31    2:55   30:14    1:37   21:57    4:54   12:00    7:00    3:54 
                                                     235:21 236:00                                                                                                         
                                                       1:28   0:39                                                                                                         



H55  (22)                                   5.5 km  290 Hm   16 P                         
                                                      1(32) 2(101)   3(96)   4(49)   5(78)   6(94)   7(80)  8(118)  9(116)  10(72)  11(81)  12(54)  13(56)  14(74)  15(65) 
                                                    16(100)      Z                                                                                                         

    1  Dikoš, Pavel                           59:49    5:42   8:22   11:56   15:57   21:14   27:52   35:43   37:04   40:56   41:40   46:24   48:25   54:21   57:08   58:43 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:42   2:40    3:34    4:01    5:17    6:38    7:51    1:21    3:52    0:44    4:44    2:01    5:56    2:47    1:35 
                                                      59:34  59:49                                                                                                         
                                                       0:51   0:15                                                                                                         
    2  Hejzlar, Josef                         64:14    4:56   7:17   10:57   14:04   18:26   26:35   34:47   36:43   40:48   41:46   48:08   50:57   56:37   60:44   62:41 
       VCB - TJ OB České Budějovice                    4:56   2:21    3:40    3:07    4:22    8:09    8:12    1:56    4:05    0:58    6:22    2:49    5:40    4:07    1:57 
                                                      63:57  64:14                                                                                                         
                                                       1:16   0:17                                                                                                         
    3  Škorpil, Martin                        72:09    4:28  12:31   16:09   19:05   24:44   31:49   40:26   41:55   46:07   46:56   52:00   54:13   60:01   68:49   71:06 
       HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice                          4:28   8:03    3:38    2:56    5:39    7:05    8:37    1:29    4:12    0:49    5:04    2:13    5:48    8:48    2:17 
                                                      71:55  72:09                                                                                                         
                                                       0:49   0:14                                                                                                         
    4  Anders, Hartmut                        75:48    8:21  10:39   14:38   17:53   23:24   32:07   41:48   43:35   50:16   51:34   58:55   61:17   68:49   71:54   74:28 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                               8:21   2:18    3:59    3:15    5:31    8:43    9:41    1:47    6:41    1:18    7:21    2:22    7:32    3:05    2:34 
                                                      75:32  75:48                                                                                                         
                                                       1:04   0:16                                                                                                         
    5  Hrabánek, David                        76:57    4:49   7:41   11:39   14:58   20:04   28:57   39:10   40:59   45:40   46:50   57:09   59:35   66:29   69:26   75:27 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  4:49   2:52    3:58    3:19    5:06    8:53   10:13    1:49    4:41    1:10   10:19    2:26    6:54    2:57    6:01 
                                                      76:39  76:57                                                                                                         
                                                       1:12   0:18                                                                                                         
    6  Červinka, Jaroslav                     78:42    8:18  11:46   16:00   20:07   25:22   34:47   45:26   47:28   52:11   53:13   60:17   63:16   70:53   74:58   77:03 
       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha                            8:18   3:28    4:14    4:07    5:15    9:25   10:39    2:02    4:43    1:02    7:04    2:59    7:37    4:05    2:05 
                                                      78:25  78:42                                                                                                         
                                                       1:22   0:17                                                                                                         
    7  Sucharda, Jiří                         79:38    4:28   8:18   14:39   17:30   23:34   37:48   47:05   48:44   52:51   53:40   59:47   62:04   68:57   75:49   78:20 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:28   3:50    6:21    2:51    6:04   14:14    9:17    1:39    4:07    0:49    6:07    2:17    6:53    6:52    2:31 
                                                      79:23  79:38                                                                                                         
                                                       1:03   0:15                                                                                                         
    8  Fuchs, Dietmar                         92:00   11:25  14:18   23:48   27:11   34:06   46:06   55:20   59:35   63:54   65:08   74:23   77:15   84:43   87:55   90:30 
       Post SV Dresden                                11:25   2:53    9:30    3:23    6:55   12:00    9:14    4:15    4:19    1:14    9:15    2:52    7:28    3:12    2:35 
                                                      91:41  92:00                                                                                                         
                                                       1:11   0:19                                                                                                         
    9  Kožina, Petr                           92:36    6:35  12:43   16:43   20:19   28:09   42:54   54:16   56:22   61:41   62:51   69:54   73:44   83:49   87:51   90:43 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  6:35   6:08    4:00    3:36    7:50   14:45   11:22    2:06    5:19    1:10    7:03    3:50   10:05    4:02    2:52 
                                                      92:15  92:36                                                                                                         
                                                       1:32   0:21                                                                                                         
   10  Konopáč, Jiří                          97:11    8:12  11:08   15:39   19:48   32:02   45:56   59:05   61:18   67:02   68:17   75:22   78:33   88:17   93:00   95:22 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             8:12   2:56    4:31    4:09   12:14   13:54   13:09    2:13    5:44    1:15    7:05    3:11    9:44    4:43    2:22 
                                                      96:50  97:11                                                                                                         
                                                       1:28   0:21                                                                                                         
   11  Horák, Petr                           104:52    6:25  10:39   19:55   23:53   34:05   47:44   60:58   63:13   69:04   70:21   77:56   80:40   89:31  100:22  102:57 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:25   4:14    9:16    3:58   10:12   13:39   13:14    2:15    5:51    1:17    7:35    2:44    8:51   10:51    2:35 
                                                     104:34 104:52           92:43                                                                                         
                                                       1:37   0:18             *65                                                                                         
   12  Hejtmánek, Vladimír                   107:17    7:37  10:35   17:06   25:36   36:48   48:44   60:37   62:57   68:34   69:36   79:43   83:00   91:25  102:25  105:34 
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                          7:37   2:58    6:31    8:30   11:12   11:56   11:53    2:20    5:37    1:02   10:07    3:17    8:25   11:00    3:09 
                                                     106:58 107:17                                                                                                         
                                                       1:24   0:19                                                                                                         
   13  Kraemer, Werner                       108:29    5:52  11:03   16:40   20:54   29:49   45:10   59:34   61:44   67:57   69:27   77:04   81:18   93:42   97:48  106:19 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:52   5:11    5:37    4:14    8:55   15:21   14:24    2:10    6:13    1:30    7:37    4:14   12:24    4:06    8:31 
                                                     108:08 108:29                                                                                                         
                                                       1:49   0:21                                                                                                         
   14  Eiselt, Miloš                         114:29    7:54  11:57   18:23   23:33   37:28   50:04   63:47   66:25   73:20   74:46   90:27   95:18  105:25  108:46  111:58 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                  7:54   4:03    6:26    5:10   13:55   12:36   13:43    2:38    6:55    1:26   15:41    4:51   10:07    3:21    3:12 
                                                     114:06 114:29                                                                                                         
                                                       2:08   0:23                                                                                                         
   15  Svobodný, Petr                        114:47   14:33  18:12   23:29   32:31   39:49   54:35   68:34   71:06   77:15   78:45   86:22   91:22  104:13  108:35  112:08 
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        14:33   3:39    5:17    9:02    7:18   14:46   13:59    2:32    6:09    1:30    7:37    5:00   12:51    4:22    3:33 
                                                     114:22 114:47                                                                                                         
                                                       2:14   0:25                                                                                                         
   16  Böhm, Karel                           122:47    8:00  18:08   29:29   34:39   45:23   62:25   77:52   80:49   86:59   88:19   97:28  101:27  111:44  117:04  120:18 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  8:00  10:08   11:21    5:10   10:44   17:02   15:27    2:57    6:10    1:20    9:09    3:59   10:17    5:20    3:14 
                                                     122:24 122:47                                                                                                         
                                                       2:06   0:23                                                                                                         
   17  Kretzschmar, Frank                    124:43    7:43  19:58   30:21   34:58   43:12   58:11   72:24   75:00   82:10   83:44   95:08  100:05  111:34  118:13  122:16 
       OLV Weimar                                      7:43  12:15   10:23    4:37    8:14   14:59   14:13    2:36    7:10    1:34   11:24    4:57   11:29    6:39    4:03 
                                                     124:14 124:43                                                                                                         
                                                       1:58   0:29                                                                                                         
   18  Hulha, Karel                          223:12   16:17  26:14   82:33   92:03  104:19  123:16  145:51  155:29  164:46  166:24  185:37  192:04  208:34  215:18  220:21 
       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic                 16:17   9:57   56:19    9:30   12:16   18:57   22:35    9:38    9:17    1:38   19:13    6:27   16:30    6:44    5:03 
                                                     222:44 223:12                                                                                                         
                                                       2:23   0:28                                                                                                         
   19  Kössler, Wolfgang                     229:10   26:14  79:19   88:22   98:11  110:44  129:06  152:06  161:47  170:26  171:55  190:59  197:41  214:38  220:57  226:11 
       Volkssport Berlin                              26:14  53:05    9:03    9:49   12:33   18:22   23:00    9:41    8:39    1:29   19:04    6:42   16:57    6:19    5:14 
                                                     228:35 229:10                                                                                                         
                                                       2:24   0:35                                                                                                         

       Strobel, Joachim                      Fehlst   17:40  32:54   51:19   57:15   67:26   86:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       USV TU Dresden                                 17:40  15:14   18:25    5:56   10:11   19:26                                                                         
                                                      ----- 129:49                                                                                                         
                                                             42:57                                                                                                         
       Čechlovský, Josef                     Fehlst    6:15  -----   18:47   26:09   35:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:15          12:32    7:22    9:47                                                                                 
                                                      72:53  73:15                                                                                                         
                                                      36:57   0:22                                                                                                         
       Grivalský, Michal                     Fehlst   15:26  27:18   32:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       PGP - SK Praga                                 15:26  11:52    5:33                                                                                                 
                                                      -----                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                           



H60  (11)                                   4.0 km  210 Hm   11 P                         
                                                      1(59)  2(96)  3(102)   4(49)   5(78)   6(52)   7(62)   8(64)   9(63)  10(65) 11(100)       Z                         

    1  Přinda, Oldřich                        44:16    4:06   6:14    9:08   12:02   18:00   25:11   34:18   38:22   40:25   42:53   44:00   44:16                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:06   2:08    2:54    2:54    5:58    7:11    9:07    4:04    2:03    2:28    1:07    0:16                         
    2  Hickethier, Manfred                    45:39    4:23   6:45   11:20   14:03   19:40   26:25   35:06   39:43   41:49   44:05   45:21   45:39                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            4:23   2:22    4:35    2:43    5:37    6:45    8:41    4:37    2:06    2:16    1:16    0:18                         
    3  Hudský, Vlastimil                      48:09    4:44   7:05   10:20   13:31   19:47   27:27   37:34   42:15   44:16   46:13   47:51   48:09                         
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:44   2:21    3:15    3:11    6:16    7:40   10:07    4:41    2:01    1:57    1:38    0:18                         
    4  Tonn, Konrad                           48:57    5:19   7:40    9:58   13:35   20:19   28:39   37:02   42:18   44:48   47:26   48:41   48:57                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            5:19   2:21    2:18    3:37    6:44    8:20    8:23    5:16    2:30    2:38    1:15    0:16                         
    5  Horáček, Miroslav                      57:23    5:37   8:20   10:26   14:12   22:47   31:29   44:10   49:31   53:06   55:31   57:04   57:23                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:37   2:43    2:06    3:46    8:35    8:42   12:41    5:21    3:35    2:25    1:33    0:19                         
    6  Ježek, Ladislav                        69:57    8:31  11:46   14:46   21:25   29:54   41:14   54:44   61:53   65:21   68:12   69:36   69:57                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  8:31   3:15    3:00    6:39    8:29   11:20   13:30    7:09    3:28    2:51    1:24    0:21                         
    7  Fiala, Zdeněk                          82:28    6:13   9:13   15:26   19:47   39:33   49:33   62:11   67:38   78:17   80:49   82:09   82:28                         
       TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha                          6:13   3:00    6:13    4:21   19:46   10:00   12:38    5:27   10:39    2:32    1:20    0:19                         
    8  Kadavý, Zdeněk                         86:32    7:08  12:52   17:02   21:04   30:06   43:35   66:41   71:20   81:35   84:34   86:14   86:32                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              7:08   5:44    4:10    4:02    9:02   13:29   23:06    4:39   10:15    2:59    1:40    0:18                         
    9  Pavlík, Milan                          86:44   17:21  26:48   31:04   34:56   44:57   57:12   69:20   77:20   81:44   84:33   86:22   86:44                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             17:21   9:27    4:16    3:52   10:01   12:15   12:08    8:00    4:24    2:49    1:49    0:22                         
   10  Paschka, Frank                         90:54    7:57  13:02   20:52   26:35   37:26   53:06   73:19   80:29   84:57   88:25   90:30   90:54                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            7:57   5:05    7:50    5:43   10:51   15:40   20:13    7:10    4:28    3:28    2:05    0:24                         

       Ševčík, Milan                         Fehlst    6:27  10:42   13:52   17:55   26:30   39:47   51:53   56:32   -----   60:47   62:18   62:35                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:27   4:15    3:10    4:03    8:35   13:17   12:06    4:39            4:15    1:31    0:17                         



H65  (16)                                   4.0 km  210 Hm   11 P                         
                                                      1(59)  2(96)  3(102)   4(49)   5(78)   6(52)   7(62)   8(64)   9(63)  10(65) 11(100)       Z                         

    1  Karmazín, Petr                         48:28    5:11   8:25   10:31   13:39   20:00   28:52   37:46   42:24   44:55   46:59   48:13   48:28                         
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:11   3:14    2:06    3:08    6:21    8:52    8:54    4:38    2:31    2:04    1:14    0:15                         
    2  Peterka, František                     54:16    4:50   7:54   11:11   14:50   22:47   33:25   43:00   47:28   50:48   53:00   54:01   54:16                         
       TJP - TJ Sokol Troja                            4:50   3:04    3:17    3:39    7:57   10:38    9:35    4:28    3:20    2:12    1:01    0:15                         
    3  Babický, Tomáš                         56:09    5:42   9:14   11:51   15:36   23:38   33:09   43:17   49:07   52:01   54:24   55:50   56:09                         
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                  5:42   3:32    2:37    3:45    8:02    9:31   10:08    5:50    2:54    2:23    1:26    0:19                         
    4  Bartkowiak, Edward                     61:27    5:40  10:08   12:19   16:54   26:34   37:25   47:50   54:00   57:21   59:42   61:09   61:27                         
       PL - WKS Grunwald Poznań                        5:40   4:28    2:11    4:35    9:40   10:51   10:25    6:10    3:21    2:21    1:27    0:18                         
    5  Conrad, Helmut                         62:16    5:55  11:38   13:49   16:50   26:55   37:30   50:22   55:25   58:58   60:56   62:02   62:16                         
       USV TU Dresden                                  5:55   5:43    2:11    3:01   10:05   10:35   12:52    5:03    3:33    1:58    1:06    0:14                         
    6  Koč, Zdeněk                            62:48    6:05  11:17   17:04   21:14   28:49   37:41   49:52   55:25   58:54   61:09   62:31   62:48                         
       MKP - SK Meteor Kačerov Praha                   6:05   5:12    5:47    4:10    7:35    8:52   12:11    5:33    3:29    2:15    1:22    0:17                         
    7  Michalek, Janusz                       65:36    6:10   9:40   12:55   17:09   22:45   31:43   52:46   58:49   62:12   64:08   65:21   65:36                         
       KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna                          6:10   3:30    3:15    4:14    5:36    8:58   21:03    6:03    3:23    1:56    1:13    0:15                         
    8  Smetana, Radim                         66:50    6:13  10:14   14:09   18:55   30:00   40:19   51:24   58:32   61:34   65:00   66:30   66:50                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:13   4:01    3:55    4:46   11:05   10:19   11:05    7:08    3:02    3:26    1:30    0:20                         
    9  Hlaváč, Jaroslav                       74:53    7:23  11:05   16:10   23:19   31:19   43:33   58:13   64:20   68:34   72:50   74:33   74:53                         
       SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles                  7:23   3:42    5:05    7:09    8:00   12:14   14:40    6:07    4:14    4:16    1:43    0:20                         
   10  Rančák, Josef                          75:17   15:50  18:23   22:02   26:46   34:56   46:26   59:53   66:29   70:31   73:26   74:57   75:17                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       15:50   2:33    3:39    4:44    8:10   11:30   13:27    6:36    4:02    2:55    1:31    0:20                         
   11  Haufe, Christian                       76:08    6:32  20:05   22:38   28:30   37:55   49:59   61:33   67:12   71:38   74:34   75:51   76:08            8:17         
       USV TU Dresden                                  6:32  13:33    2:33    5:52    9:25   12:04   11:34    5:39    4:26    2:56    1:17    0:17             *90         
   12  Krüger, Holm                           85:17    7:48  13:03   16:47   24:47   35:25   50:08   65:57   72:51   78:39   82:35   84:54   85:17                         
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:48   5:15    3:44    8:00   10:38   14:43   15:49    6:54    5:48    3:56    2:19    0:23                         
   13  Juřina, Robert                         93:36    8:42  13:56   20:33   25:41   37:43   54:28   73:02   82:15   86:28   91:13   93:12   93:36                         
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                  8:42   5:14    6:37    5:08   12:02   16:45   18:34    9:13    4:13    4:45    1:59    0:24                         
   14  Busch, Hans-Jürgen                    109:49    7:46  11:53   41:15   47:26   60:32   77:30   95:05  100:49  104:57  107:53  109:26  109:49                         
       Post SV Dresden                                 7:46   4:07   29:22    6:11   13:06   16:58   17:35    5:44    4:08    2:56    1:33    0:23                         
   15  Procházka, Aleš                       114:35   35:48  40:05   47:04   52:31   64:40   79:40   94:24  103:31  107:34  112:23  114:11  114:35                         
       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka                        35:48   4:17    6:59    5:27   12:09   15:00   14:44    9:07    4:03    4:49    1:48    0:24                         

       Našinec, Jiří                         Fehlst   26:19  30:49   41:51   47:21   56:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   95:20           64:48         
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                      26:19   4:30   11:02    5:30    9:19                                                   38:40             *51         



H70  (12)                                   3.5 km  80 Hm   9 P                           
                                                      1(93)  2(96)   3(49)   4(60)   5(51)   6(61)   7(62)   8(95)  9(100)       Z                                         

    1  Schmalfeld, Tassilo                    42:31    4:20   6:52   11:00   18:50   20:42   28:16   35:43   38:18   42:08   42:31                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            4:20   2:32    4:08    7:50    1:52    7:34    7:27    2:35    3:50    0:23                                         
    2  Kern, Wilmar                           51:28    4:54   8:01   11:41   25:42   27:36   35:47   44:00   46:23   50:54   51:28           23:15                         
       SV Bad Düben                                    4:54   3:07    3:40   14:01    1:54    8:11    8:13    2:23    4:31    0:34             *78                         
    3  Fillinger, Helmut                      54:26    4:59   8:29   19:03   28:18   30:34   38:50   47:06   49:32   53:39   54:26                                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      4:59   3:30   10:34    9:15    2:16    8:16    8:16    2:26    4:07    0:47                                         
    4  Havlík, Jaroslav                       58:35    4:22  14:52   20:39   29:39   31:25   42:07   51:40   53:45   58:12   58:35                                         
       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín                     4:22  10:30    5:47    9:00    1:46   10:42    9:33    2:05    4:27    0:23                                         
    5  Křtěnský, Jaroslav                     64:00    5:33   9:22   15:42   27:16   31:23   44:06   55:03   58:26   63:31   64:00                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:33   3:49    6:20   11:34    4:07   12:43   10:57    3:23    5:05    0:29                                         
    6  Thiel, Rolf                            64:41    5:14  14:54   19:59   33:57   36:31   47:07   57:06   59:36   64:17   64:41                                         
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V.                      5:14   9:40    5:05   13:58    2:34   10:36    9:59    2:30    4:41    0:24                                         
    7  Klawun, Werner George                  66:42    4:44  16:03   21:57   30:55   33:29   43:23   58:53   62:23   66:19   66:42                                         
       Sachsen-Marathon e.V.                           4:44  11:19    5:54    8:58    2:34    9:54   15:30    3:30    3:56    0:23                                         
    8  Schindler, Udo                         68:23    7:36  18:00   22:56   38:53   40:58   50:20   61:32   63:52   68:04   68:23                                         
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                            7:36  10:24    4:56   15:57    2:05    9:22   11:12    2:20    4:12    0:19                                         
    9  Schlittermann, Klaus                   70:46    7:23  12:55   20:03   32:32   35:34   47:53   62:02   64:54   70:20   70:46                                         
       ESV Lok Schöneweide                             7:23   5:32    7:08   12:29    3:02   12:19   14:09    2:52    5:26    0:26                                         
   10  Lemnitzer, Eberhard                    81:12    6:47  10:07   14:07   43:58   45:40   54:37   70:54   74:24   80:45   81:12                                         
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 6:47   3:20    4:00   29:51    1:42    8:57   16:17    3:30    6:21    0:27                                         
   11  Lückmann, Peter                        82:31    5:46  10:22   16:35   30:17   33:10   44:18   70:54   75:16   81:57   82:31                                         
       SV Sedlitz Blau-Weiß 90                         5:46   4:36    6:13   13:42    2:53   11:08   26:36    4:22    6:41    0:34                                         

       Beránek, Miroslav                     Fehlst   12:54  19:06   26:21   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   77:20                                         
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                       12:54   6:12    7:15                                                   50:59                                         



HDR  (41)                                   4.2 km  105 Hm   8 P                          
                                                      1(35)  2(37)   3(42)   4(43)   5(41)   6(44)   7(40)  8(100)       Z                                                 

    1  Přinda, Jan                            26:28    2:30   5:15    9:58   17:30   20:10   22:38   23:47   26:10   26:28                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  2:30   2:45    4:43    7:32    2:40    2:28    1:09    2:23    0:18                                                 
    2  Mareš, Matěj                           33:12    3:04   8:14   15:40   22:59   27:08   29:42   31:01   32:57   33:12                                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             3:04   5:10    7:26    7:19    4:09    2:34    1:19    1:56    0:15                                                 
    3  Soukup, Jonáš                          37:51    4:23   7:59   14:28   24:26   28:32   32:33   34:15   37:29   37:51                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     4:23   3:36    6:29    9:58    4:06    4:01    1:42    3:14    0:22                                                 
    4  Mašková, Lucie                         41:14    2:41   7:54   14:20   25:48   29:16   34:46   36:24   40:58   41:14                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       2:41   5:13    6:26   11:28    3:28    5:30    1:38    4:34    0:16                                                 
    5  Rejholcová, Tereza                     41:36    3:33   7:30   18:13   28:16   31:52   36:03   37:52   41:13   41:36                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:33   3:57   10:43   10:03    3:36    4:11    1:49    3:21    0:23                                                 
    6  Nováková, Viktorie                     41:39    5:20  12:38   18:59   27:46   31:07   34:31   37:32   41:13   41:39                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     5:20   7:18    6:21    8:47    3:21    3:24    3:01    3:41    0:26                                                 
    7  Kruliš, Janek                          42:39    3:34   9:19   15:44   26:46   30:54   35:40   37:51   42:13   42:39                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     3:34   5:45    6:25   11:02    4:08    4:46    2:11    4:22    0:26                                                 
    8  Nebusová, Norika                       44:22    4:24   8:20   15:13   27:51   31:20   34:44   37:14   44:02   44:22                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           4:24   3:56    6:53   12:38    3:29    3:24    2:30    6:48    0:20                                                 
    9  Heřmánková, Bára                       45:09    6:06  12:04   18:09   28:40   33:42   37:36   40:55   44:47   45:09                                                 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             6:06   5:58    6:05   10:31    5:02    3:54    3:19    3:52    0:22                                                 
   10  Kučerová, Ema                          45:54    3:48   9:01   16:42   30:27   35:02   39:44   41:16   45:23   45:54                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:48   5:13    7:41   13:45    4:35    4:42    1:32    4:07    0:31                                                 
   11  Lucke, Julius                          46:14    3:59   8:40   16:58   29:25   34:20   38:26   42:01   45:52   46:14                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 3:59   4:41    8:18   12:27    4:55    4:06    3:35    3:51    0:22                                                 
   12  Göttlich, Vít                          46:26    3:53   8:18   15:19   27:30   33:14   37:52   40:45   46:01   46:26                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:53   4:25    7:01   12:11    5:44    4:38    2:53    5:16    0:25                                                 
   13  Nebusová, Bety                         46:33    4:04   9:18   16:43   29:28   35:18   39:53   41:59   46:08   46:33                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           4:04   5:14    7:25   12:45    5:50    4:35    2:06    4:09    0:25                                                 
   14  Murswieková, Kateřina                  49:52    3:52   8:43   17:32   32:13   37:36   42:10   44:43   49:31   49:52                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:52   4:51    8:49   14:41    5:23    4:34    2:33    4:48    0:21                                                 
   15  Svoboda, Vlastimil                     50:49    3:10  10:34   24:15   36:53   40:10   43:13   45:36   50:26   50:49                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:10   7:24   13:41   12:38    3:17    3:03    2:23    4:50    0:23                                                 
   16  Rejna, Josef                           51:03    3:27  10:51   24:35   37:15   40:30   43:20   45:51   50:38   51:03           50:45                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        3:27   7:24   13:44   12:40    3:15    2:50    2:31    4:47    0:25            *100                                 
   17  Rejnová, Michaela                      52:09    4:32  12:28   20:27   34:45   40:57   45:06   47:30   51:48   52:09                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:32   7:56    7:59   14:18    6:12    4:09    2:24    4:18    0:21                                                 
   18  Murswiek, Jan                          52:13    4:09   9:02   17:58   32:49   38:14   43:04   44:52   51:40   52:13                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:09   4:53    8:56   14:51    5:25    4:50    1:48    6:48    0:33                                                 
   19  Krtičková, Ester                       52:53    4:52  14:09   24:21   36:02   42:08   46:11   49:33   52:29   52:53                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:52   9:17   10:12   11:41    6:06    4:03    3:22    2:56    0:24                                                 
   20  Saupe, Emil                            53:10    5:36  13:30   23:10   37:25   42:08   47:07   49:44   52:49   53:10                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 5:36   7:54    9:40   14:15    4:43    4:59    2:37    3:05    0:21                                                 
   21  Synková, Elena                         53:34    5:01  10:58   20:28   34:44   39:39   45:14   48:31   53:11   53:34                                                 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  5:01   5:57    9:30   14:16    4:55    5:35    3:17    4:40    0:23                                                 
   22  Pokorná, Ema                           53:44    5:28  11:11   19:52   33:06   38:49   45:23   48:37   53:20   53:44                                                 
       PGP - SK Praga                                  5:28   5:43    8:41   13:14    5:43    6:34    3:14    4:43    0:24                                                 
   23  Harazinová, Tereza                     54:03    3:34   7:38   21:31   37:20   42:45   47:30   49:42   53:41   54:03                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:34   4:04   13:53   15:49    5:25    4:45    2:12    3:59    0:22                                                 
   24  Harazinová, Zuzana                     54:07    3:37   7:40   21:33   37:21   42:47   47:32   49:46   53:45   54:07                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:37   4:03   13:53   15:48    5:26    4:45    2:14    3:59    0:22                                                 
   25  Semíková, Julie                        55:20    3:06   8:20   31:06   41:04   46:05   50:23   52:00   55:05   55:20                                                 
       KAM - SK Kamenice                               3:06   5:14   22:46    9:58    5:01    4:18    1:37    3:05    0:15                                                 
   26  Novotný, Dalibor                       55:26    4:45  11:10   20:15   32:20   38:12   46:34   49:01   55:04   55:26                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:45   6:25    9:05   12:05    5:52    8:22    2:27    6:03    0:22                                                 
   27  Kalousová, Julie                       55:43    4:11  13:22   23:45   35:27   41:23   46:13   48:56   55:11   55:43                                                 
       KON - KOB Konice                                4:11   9:11   10:23   11:42    5:56    4:50    2:43    6:15    0:32                                                 
   28  Kalousová, Johana                      56:00    4:20  13:35   23:55   35:23   41:22   46:28   49:13   55:27   56:00                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         4:20   9:15   10:20   11:28    5:59    5:06    2:45    6:14    0:33                                                 
   29  Křivanová, Tereza                      57:52    4:33   9:16   17:49   35:18   40:46   49:47   52:20   57:24   57:52                                                 
       STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor                       4:33   4:43    8:33   17:29    5:28    9:01    2:33    5:04    0:28                                                 
   30  Šestáková, Johana                      59:59    5:50  18:01   26:09   41:05   46:23   52:17   54:26   59:23   59:59                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:50  12:11    8:08   14:56    5:18    5:54    2:09    4:57    0:36                                                 
   31  Sychra, Šimon                          62:24    4:22  10:44   30:45   43:47   49:10   54:53   57:41   61:54   62:24                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:22   6:22   20:01   13:02    5:23    5:43    2:48    4:13    0:30                                                 
   32  Vávrová, Terezie                       64:44    4:51  11:05   19:49   45:27   52:08   57:49   59:52   64:18   64:44            7:59                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:51   6:14    8:44   25:38    6:41    5:41    2:03    4:26    0:26             *36                                 
   33  Čabanová, Eva                          67:03    5:08  11:53   33:22   46:41   53:34   60:05   62:31   66:26   67:03           66:28                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                  5:08   6:45   21:29   13:19    6:53    6:31    2:26    3:55    0:37            *100                                 
   34  Leibiger, Melanie                      68:03    4:57   9:47   31:53   47:15   52:03   58:12   61:19   67:32   68:03                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:57   4:50   22:06   15:22    4:48    6:09    3:07    6:13    0:31                                                 
   35  Prokopová, Dorotka                     70:18    4:06   9:17   25:09   52:25   56:58   61:44   64:41   69:44   70:18                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        4:06   5:11   15:52   27:16    4:33    4:46    2:57    5:03    0:34                                                 
   36  Ekertová, Jana                         74:39    3:19  33:46   37:57   62:48   65:31   68:56   70:34   74:16   74:39                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  3:19  30:27    4:11   24:51    2:43    3:25    1:38    3:42    0:23                                                 
   37  Uhlíř, Michal                          77:29    6:16  17:47   27:22   51:52   61:26   67:59   71:11   77:05   77:29                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:16  11:31    9:35   24:30    9:34    6:33    3:12    5:54    0:24                                                 
   38  Diener, Jenda                          83:23   10:24  20:48   38:25   57:00   64:52   72:52   76:13   82:33   83:23            7:17   82:36                         
       CHA - OK Chrastava                             10:24  10:24   17:37   18:35    7:52    8:00    3:21    6:20    0:50             *45    *100                         
   39  Čalounová, Klára                       84:43    5:44  14:55   27:18   58:23   64:14   72:01   75:28   84:11   84:43                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:44   9:11   12:23   31:05    5:51    7:47    3:27    8:43    0:32                                                 
   40  Přinda, Vojtěch                        89:03    4:19   9:24   24:08   38:28   73:56   80:21   82:52   88:37   89:03                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:19   5:05   14:44   14:20   35:28    6:25    2:31    5:45    0:26                                                 
   41  Nehasil, František                    100:49    7:38  19:52   38:52   65:03   73:49   89:28   92:56   99:57  100:49            4:54    5:11    6:22   10:54   16:40 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        7:38  12:14   19:00   26:11    8:46   15:39    3:28    7:01    0:52             *71     *71     *45     *46     *36 
                                                      16:48                                                                                                                
                                                        *36                                                                                                                



P  (53)                                     3.0 km  70 Hm   8 P                           
                                                      1(46)  2(51)   3(52)   4(43)   5(95)   6(53)   7(47)  8(100)       Z                                                 

    1  Knižková, Šárka                        38:43    3:07   9:38   20:35   26:29   32:28   33:53   35:44   38:28   38:43                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  3:07   6:31   10:57    5:54    5:59    1:25    1:51    2:44    0:15                                                 
    2  Sochová, Petra                         39:27    5:37   9:51   20:06   26:13   31:17   32:49   35:00   39:08   39:27                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:37   4:14   10:15    6:07    5:04    1:32    2:11    4:08    0:19                                                 
    3  Březina, Jan                           39:37    4:05   7:50   16:02   21:58   33:09   34:41   36:37   39:13   39:37                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              4:05   3:45    8:12    5:56   11:11    1:32    1:56    2:36    0:24                                                 
    4  Matyáš, Libor                          44:59    3:57   8:57   18:52   25:30   34:21   39:33   42:13   44:41   44:59                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              3:57   5:00    9:55    6:38    8:51    5:12    2:40    2:28    0:18                                                 
    5  Winnig, Anke                           46:20    3:32   8:48   20:51   28:55   37:26   39:54   42:42   45:57   46:20                                                 
       Treptower SV                                    3:32   5:16   12:03    8:04    8:31    2:28    2:48    3:15    0:23                                                 
    6  Šklíba, Jaromír                        46:46    4:18   9:42   18:57   30:04   36:53   39:16   43:20   46:23   46:46                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  4:18   5:24    9:15   11:07    6:49    2:23    4:04    3:03    0:23                                                 
    7  Kalousová, Radka                       48:03    3:37   8:53   17:08   23:14   38:28   41:56   45:02   47:43   48:03                                                 
       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                         3:37   5:16    8:15    6:06   15:14    3:28    3:06    2:41    0:20                                                 
    8  Bednaříková, Daniela                   50:05    6:39  13:33   25:37   33:38   41:17   43:42   46:44   49:43   50:05                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  6:39   6:54   12:04    8:01    7:39    2:25    3:02    2:59    0:22                                                 
    9  Briesemeister, Mareen                  51:33    4:55  10:22   21:21   33:21   41:47   44:44   47:40   51:09   51:33                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                   4:55   5:27   10:59   12:00    8:26    2:57    2:56    3:29    0:24                                                 
   10  Hradecká, Pavla                        56:23    4:02  10:03   21:47   36:36   45:14   47:55   51:44   56:00   56:23                                                 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  4:02   6:01   11:44   14:49    8:38    2:41    3:49    4:16    0:23                                                 
   11  Mácová, Martina                        56:56    3:10   8:03   18:18   36:40   46:16   50:15   53:35   56:33   56:56                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     3:10   4:53   10:15   18:22    9:36    3:59    3:20    2:58    0:23                                                 
   12  Peterková, Viktorie                    57:16    5:34  11:19   23:52   37:44   45:15   48:46   53:20   56:50   57:16                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           5:34   5:45   12:33   13:52    7:31    3:31    4:34    3:30    0:26                                                 
   13  Mácová, Štěpánka                       57:37    4:07   8:51   19:14   37:25   47:23   50:54   54:15   57:12   57:37                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     4:07   4:44   10:23   18:11    9:58    3:31    3:21    2:57    0:25                                                 
   14  Rajn, Aleš                             58:34    2:42   9:05   24:12   43:54   51:14   52:39   55:47   58:15   58:34                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              2:42   6:23   15:07   19:42    7:20    1:25    3:08    2:28    0:19                                                 
   15  Boeck, Ute                             59:23    3:26   9:53   27:27   38:02   47:06   49:37   55:16   58:57   59:23                                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 3:26   6:27   17:34   10:35    9:04    2:31    5:39    3:41    0:26                                                 
   16  Vodrážková, Markéta                    59:53    4:52  11:37   26:56   39:47   48:23   52:16   56:23   59:35   59:53                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  4:52   6:45   15:19   12:51    8:36    3:53    4:07    3:12    0:18                                                 
   17  Käding, Kirsten                        60:23    4:25  10:52   28:17   39:08   47:36   50:40   56:12   59:59   60:23                                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 4:25   6:27   17:25   10:51    8:28    3:04    5:32    3:47    0:24                                                 
   18  Švorcová, Lenka                        61:53    6:16  11:31   25:00   43:34   52:18   55:15   58:20   61:33   61:53                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:16   5:15   13:29   18:34    8:44    2:57    3:05    3:13    0:20                                                 
   19  Funk, Uwe-Carsten                      63:43    6:13  13:02   31:22   42:03   51:06   54:57   59:26   63:24   63:43                                                 
       OK Leipzig                                      6:13   6:49   18:20   10:41    9:03    3:51    4:29    3:58    0:19                                                 
   20  Kubcová, Anna                          64:44    4:21  11:19   24:41   36:52   52:24   55:50   60:12   64:24   64:44                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     4:21   6:58   13:22   12:11   15:32    3:26    4:22    4:12    0:20                                                 
   21  Stöcker, Mara                          65:42    4:32  11:26   29:20   40:43   53:01   56:18   62:04   65:23   65:42                                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  4:32   6:54   17:54   11:23   12:18    3:17    5:46    3:19    0:19                                                 
   21  Vrabcová, Romana                       65:42    5:05  14:20   29:32   41:01   53:42   57:05   60:38   65:05   65:42                                                 
       SCP - OK Sparta Praha                           5:05   9:15   15:12   11:29   12:41    3:23    3:33    4:27    0:37                                                 
   23  Höbig, Antje                           67:05    6:32  17:10   31:25   43:29   55:17   59:17   62:49   66:39   67:05                                                 
       SV Bad Düben                                    6:32  10:38   14:15   12:04   11:48    4:00    3:32    3:50    0:26                                                 
   24  Dietze, Holger                         67:30    3:48  11:09   21:04   36:28   43:32   55:11   64:36   67:11   67:30                                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  3:48   7:21    9:55   15:24    7:04   11:39    9:25    2:35    0:19                                                 
   25  Labská, Bohuslava                      68:19    5:25  12:03   26:52   46:05   56:26   59:25   64:31   67:55   68:19                                                 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           5:25   6:38   14:49   19:13   10:21    2:59    5:06    3:24    0:24                                                 
   26  Taubeneck, Katrin                      71:11    4:08  15:35   24:16   51:35   61:56   64:38   67:24   70:48   71:11                                                 
       USV TU Dresden                                  4:08  11:27    8:41   27:19   10:21    2:42    2:46    3:24    0:23                                                 
   27  Boeck, Thomas                          73:06    3:19  18:22   30:31   53:00   61:24   64:19   68:38   72:42   73:06                                                 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                                 3:19  15:03   12:09   22:29    8:24    2:55    4:19    4:04    0:24                                                 
   28  Schubert, Christiane                   74:50    4:33  11:18   26:20   49:29   59:42   62:52   70:03   74:23   74:50                                                 
       Post SV Dresden                                 4:33   6:45   15:02   23:09   10:13    3:10    7:11    4:20    0:27                                                 
   29  Pitrová, Zuzana                        75:14    5:46  20:01   36:23   52:32   64:36   67:16   70:55   74:46   75:14                                                 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        5:46  14:15   16:22   16:09   12:04    2:40    3:39    3:51    0:28                                                 
   30  Pesničáková, Adéla                     75:52   17:11  23:39   36:13   44:58   58:09   67:47   72:41   75:25   75:52                                                 
       SMR - SK SNS Smržovka                          17:11   6:28   12:34    8:45   13:11    9:38    4:54    2:44    0:27                                                 
   31  Polgar, Erika                          77:03    5:24  12:36   30:36   50:25   61:15   68:25   72:47   76:34   77:03                                                 
       TSC Berlin                                      5:24   7:12   18:00   19:49   10:50    7:10    4:22    3:47    0:29                                                 
   32  Matyášová, Jana                        77:41    3:50  10:31   22:30   60:52   68:14   70:21   74:15   77:20   77:41                                                 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              3:50   6:41   11:59   38:22    7:22    2:07    3:54    3:05    0:21                                                 
   33  Mácová, Natálie                        80:32    8:42  18:37   39:08   54:28   68:20   72:33   76:27   80:09   80:32                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     8:42   9:55   20:31   15:20   13:52    4:13    3:54    3:42    0:23                                                 
   34  Nováková, Markéta                      81:55    5:14  12:27   39:34   46:28   53:38   73:58   76:30   81:32   81:55                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     5:14   7:13   27:07    6:54    7:10   20:20    2:32    5:02    0:23                                                 
   35  Mašata, Metoděj                        83:44   10:30  24:45   43:12   56:29   67:05   71:33   77:43   83:16   83:44                                                 
       PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové                     10:30  14:15   18:27   13:17   10:36    4:28    6:10    5:33    0:28                                                 
   36  Humpolec, Martin                       89:43    6:25  16:33   35:26   59:01   78:10   81:50   85:38   89:30   89:43                                                 
       nereg nereg                                     6:25  10:08   18:53   23:35   19:09    3:40    3:48    3:52    0:13                                                 
   37  Häßler, Kathrin                        91:09   13:41  17:50   28:47   71:04   80:19   82:42   87:15   90:41   91:09                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                  13:41   4:09   10:57   42:17    9:15    2:23    4:33    3:26    0:28                                                 
   38  Popková, Klára                        101:54    5:58  47:37   62:02   81:34   92:03   94:22   98:32  101:33  101:54                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:58  41:39   14:25   19:32   10:29    2:19    4:10    3:01    0:21                                                 
   39  Leníková, Jana                        104:30    5:13  19:01   36:24   76:18   85:19   89:59  100:11  104:03  104:30                                                 
       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice                  5:13  13:48   17:23   39:54    9:01    4:40   10:12    3:52    0:27                                                 
   40  Bednaříková, Adéla                    105:47    5:10  12:27   30:15   84:30   95:05   98:09  100:55  105:28  105:47                                                 
       VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer                  5:10   7:17   17:48   54:15   10:35    3:04    2:46    4:33    0:19                                                 
   41  Wichmann, Katrin                      114:36    5:50  15:52   37:09   81:24   95:22  100:56  108:00  113:48  114:36                                                 
       OLV Weimar                                      5:50  10:02   21:17   44:15   13:58    5:34    7:04    5:48    0:48                                                 
   42  Müller, Marko                         116:00    6:23  25:00   43:21   82:53   94:20  107:58  112:15  115:41  116:00                                                 
       ohne Verein 2                                   6:23  18:37   18:21   39:32   11:27   13:38    4:17    3:26    0:19                                                 
   43  Meier, Bianca                         117:23    8:14  18:54   39:38   83:57   99:06  103:57  110:59  116:41  117:23                                                 
       SG LVB Leipzig                                  8:14  10:40   20:44   44:19   15:09    4:51    7:02    5:42    0:42                                                 
   44  Hlavová, Iveta                        146:10   10:02  45:25   65:23  120:37  133:05  136:30  142:28  145:50  146:10                                                 
       ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy                        10:02  35:23   19:58   55:14   12:28    3:25    5:58    3:22    0:20                                                 

       Briesemeister, Christian              Fehlst    4:57   9:55   22:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
       Köpenicker SC                                   4:57   4:58   13:01                                                                                                 
       Moeck, Matthias                       Fehlst    8:02  42:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  109:10  109:33                                                 
       Köpenicker SC                                   8:02  34:50                                           66:18    0:23                                                 
       Leibiger, Jörg                        Fehlst   17:24  44:06   69:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
       Post SV Dresden                                17:24  26:42   25:43                                                                                                 
       Brož, Dominik                         Fehlst    2:26   7:09   23:01   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:38   59:49                                                 
       FYD - Jizerský klub OB Frýdlan                  2:26   4:43   15:52                                   36:37    0:11                                                 
       Karp, Anke                            Fehlst   18:35  25:30   43:50   85:19   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
       OK Leipzig                                     18:35   6:55   18:20   41:29                                                                                         
       Karp, Philipp                         Fehlst   17:55  24:46   43:24   84:34   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
       OK Leipzig                                     17:55   6:51   18:38   41:10                                                                                         
       Menzel, Karl                          Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   91:50   92:19            2:01    5:28   15:49   91:52         
       ohne Verein 1                                                                                         91:50    0:29             *71     *35     *37    *100         
       Richter, Clemens                      Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   91:31   92:07            2:14    5:08   15:34                 
       ohne Verein 1                                                                                         91:31    0:36             *71     *35     *37                 
       Novák, Daniel                         Fehlst    4:39  12:20   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                         
       nereg nereg                                     4:39   7:41                                                                                                         



T4  (29)                                    4.7 km  260 Hm   17 P                         
                                                      1(49)  2(85)  3(103)   4(60)  5(115)   6(80)  7(118)   8(88)  9(116)  10(82)  11(81)  12(54)  13(53)  14(95)  15(56) 
                                                     16(84) 7(100)       Z                                                                                                 

    1  Koštejn, Vít                           52:33    3:10   5:25    9:13   12:20   17:51   22:40   24:20   27:14   30:32   37:32   39:47   41:30   44:54   46:44   49:29 
       DOK - OK Doksy                                  3:10   2:15    3:48    3:07    5:31    4:49    1:40    2:54    3:18    7:00    2:15    1:43    3:24    1:50    2:45 
                                                      50:25  52:19   52:33                                                                                                 
                                                       0:56   1:54    0:14                                                                                                 
    2  Ansorge, Michael                       70:59    3:28   5:17   10:46   14:52   20:51   26:32   28:22   37:58   46:57   52:47   55:37   58:07   62:18   64:23   67:28 
       SV Robotron Dresden                             3:28   1:49    5:29    4:06    5:59    5:41    1:50    9:36    8:59    5:50    2:50    2:30    4:11    2:05    3:05 
                                                      68:37  70:44   70:59                                                                                                 
                                                       1:09   2:07    0:15                                                                                                 
    3  Kubec, Martin                          73:09    3:30   6:04   11:26   18:27   24:54   30:34   33:55   39:44   46:04   52:28   55:54   58:51   63:06   65:16   69:07 
       nereg nereg                                     3:30   2:34    5:22    7:01    6:27    5:40    3:21    5:49    6:20    6:24    3:26    2:57    4:15    2:10    3:51 
                                                      70:25  72:54   73:09                                                                                                 
                                                       1:18   2:29    0:15                                                                                                 
    4  Posseltová, Tereza                     88:34    6:31   9:01   18:48   23:59   32:18   39:25   42:01   46:57   53:42   63:39   67:39   70:53   76:32   79:02   82:58 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  6:31   2:30    9:47    5:11    8:19    7:07    2:36    4:56    6:45    9:57    4:00    3:14    5:39    2:30    3:56 
                                                      85:16  88:18   88:34                                                                                                 
                                                       2:18   3:02    0:16                                                                                                 
    5  Švarc, Jiří                            94:59    4:29   7:40   18:03   26:33   39:34   45:52   47:49   54:25   60:56   67:47   73:22   77:19   82:37   84:40   88:15 
       nereg nereg                                     4:29   3:11   10:23    8:30   13:01    6:18    1:57    6:36    6:31    6:51    5:35    3:57    5:18    2:03    3:35 
                                                      92:14  94:42   94:59                                                                                                 
                                                       3:59   2:28    0:17                                                                                                 
    6  Gavendová, Hana                       100:36   10:41  13:22   18:51   29:14   37:07   43:40   45:41   53:18   62:05   72:56   77:58   81:17   87:12   89:31   95:15 
       nereg nereg                                    10:41   2:41    5:29   10:23    7:53    6:33    2:01    7:37    8:47   10:51    5:02    3:19    5:55    2:19    5:44 
                                                      96:46 100:17  100:36                                                                                                 
                                                       1:31   3:31    0:19                                                                                                 
    7  Heinrich, Peter                       102:49    7:47  11:14   16:39   31:19   38:18   45:52   48:41   55:10   62:02   70:37   76:17   80:02   86:29   88:34   96:37 
       ESV Dresden MTBO                                7:47   3:27    5:25   14:40    6:59    7:34    2:49    6:29    6:52    8:35    5:40    3:45    6:27    2:05    8:03 
                                                      98:21 102:32  102:49                                                                                                 
                                                       1:44   4:11    0:17                                                                                                 
    8  Hoidekrová, Lucie                     104:33    3:41   5:54   26:13   37:01   46:47   53:25   55:05   62:04   68:16   75:31   79:58   83:50   89:43   92:37   96:40 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           3:41   2:13   20:19   10:48    9:46    6:38    1:40    6:59    6:12    7:15    4:27    3:52    5:53    2:54    4:03 
                                                     101:17 104:19  104:33                                                                                                 
                                                       4:37   3:02    0:14                                                                                                 
    9  Posseltová, Romana                    105:46    7:40  12:18   19:37   26:15   39:53   47:15   49:43   55:50   63:17   75:09   80:59   84:18   89:24   92:08   96:39 
       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n                  7:40   4:38    7:19    6:38   13:38    7:22    2:28    6:07    7:27   11:52    5:50    3:19    5:06    2:44    4:31 
                                                     101:08 105:18  105:46                                                                                                 
                                                       4:29   4:10    0:28                                                                                                 
   10  Štverák, Jan                          110:15    6:13   9:25   16:36   22:30   34:26   41:11   43:27   48:32   57:36   66:06   73:03   75:44   81:38   86:40  104:26 
       CHA - OK Chrastava                              6:13   3:12    7:11    5:54   11:56    6:45    2:16    5:05    9:04    8:30    6:57    2:41    5:54    5:02   17:46 
                                                     105:35 109:55  110:15                                                                                                 
                                                       1:09   4:20    0:20                                                                                                 
   11  Košková, Anička                       110:56    5:47   9:42   19:18   25:42   40:18   48:30   51:05   60:54   69:35   81:45   86:47   90:40   97:18  100:19  105:34 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           5:47   3:55    9:36    6:24   14:36    8:12    2:35    9:49    8:41   12:10    5:02    3:53    6:38    3:01    5:15 
                                                     107:25 110:38  110:56                                                                                                 
                                                       1:51   3:13    0:18                                                                                                 
   12  Kubcová, Lenka                        111:53    8:00  11:21   20:21   26:42   41:11   49:33   52:09   62:05   70:31   82:39   87:47   91:35   98:18  101:25  106:31 
       nereg nereg                                     8:00   3:21    9:00    6:21   14:29    8:22    2:36    9:56    8:26   12:08    5:08    3:48    6:43    3:07    5:06 
                                                     108:19 111:33  111:53                                                                                                 
                                                       1:48   3:14    0:20                                                                                                 
   13  Neumann, Mathias                      119:58   10:20  16:17   25:08   33:00   45:20   54:12   56:39   64:56   72:33   83:50   89:35   95:32  102:53  107:00  112:11 
       SV Lengefeld                                   10:20   5:57    8:51    7:52   12:20    8:52    2:27    8:17    7:37   11:17    5:45    5:57    7:21    4:07    5:11 
                                                     114:31 119:40  119:58                                                                                                 
                                                       2:20   5:09    0:18                                                                                                 
   14  Košek, Ladislav                       122:21    6:47  10:02   18:21   24:12   32:48   42:22   47:53   76:21   83:51   91:27  100:32  104:43  110:45  112:55  117:06 
       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec                           6:47   3:15    8:19    5:51    8:36    9:34    5:31   28:28    7:30    7:36    9:05    4:11    6:02    2:10    4:11 
                                                     118:56 122:03  122:21                                                                                                 
                                                       1:50   3:07    0:18                                                                                                 
   15  Kapischke, Andreas                    124:59    5:34   8:55   14:41   21:39   35:06   41:45   43:45   49:15   83:21   93:23  100:36  105:01  111:54  115:05  119:55 
       OK Mark Brandenburg e.V.                        5:34   3:21    5:46    6:58   13:27    6:39    2:00    5:30   34:06   10:02    7:13    4:25    6:53    3:11    4:50 
                                                     121:47 124:40  124:59                                                                                                 
                                                       1:52   2:53    0:19                                                                                                 
   16  Lückmann, Heiko                       128:57    5:18   9:51   20:28   26:51   35:58   45:13   48:51   60:38   72:45   86:04   97:20  102:49  109:18  113:07  121:19 
       SV Sedlitz Blau-Weiß 90                         5:18   4:33   10:37    6:23    9:07    9:15    3:38   11:47   12:07   13:19   11:16    5:29    6:29    3:49    8:12 
                                                     123:31 128:25  128:57                                                                                                 
                                                       2:12   4:54    0:32                                                                                                 
   17  Holfeld, Christina                    129:40    7:30  16:22   27:02   34:57   50:21   60:40   63:40   74:11   82:28   91:34   98:17  106:13  115:46  117:33  122:56 
       USV TU Dresden                                  7:30   8:52   10:40    7:55   15:24   10:19    3:00   10:31    8:17    9:06    6:43    7:56    9:33    1:47    5:23 
                                                     125:08 129:19  129:40                                                                                                 
                                                       2:12   4:11    0:21                                                                                                 
   18  Pohořalá, Anna                        131:30    5:17   8:42   19:16   25:39   39:38   47:45   50:41   68:36   78:55   93:31   99:31  105:00  114:03  117:16  124:23 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                   5:17   3:25   10:34    6:23   13:59    8:07    2:56   17:55   10:19   14:36    6:00    5:29    9:03    3:13    7:07 
                                                     126:18 131:10  131:30                                                                                                 
                                                       1:55   4:52    0:20                                                                                                 
   19  Novák, Jiří                           131:34   30:37  33:51   55:23   62:01   73:29   79:44   81:47   87:27   97:02  105:30  110:36  114:47  119:04  121:24  127:00 
       nereg nereg                                    30:37   3:14   21:32    6:38   11:28    6:15    2:03    5:40    9:35    8:28    5:06    4:11    4:17    2:20    5:36 
                                                     128:59 131:14  131:34                                                                                                 
                                                       1:59   2:15    0:20                                                                                                 
   20  Heřmánek, Michal                      132:14    4:24   7:46   33:05   43:16   73:50   80:18   82:52   89:09   95:44  102:23  106:41  109:45  116:55  119:44  123:52 
       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov                             4:24   3:22   25:19   10:11   30:34    6:28    2:34    6:17    6:35    6:39    4:18    3:04    7:10    2:49    4:08 
                                                     127:54 131:57  132:14                                                                                                 
                                                       4:02   4:03    0:17                                                                                                 
   21  Spejchal, Petr                        150:24    6:36  12:30   23:56   34:59   45:12   53:30   58:13   78:32   90:53  101:01  108:39  113:21  121:48  125:26  133:53 
       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor                        6:36   5:54   11:26   11:03   10:13    8:18    4:43   20:19   12:21   10:08    7:38    4:42    8:27    3:38    8:27 
                                                     144:40 149:57  150:24                                                                                                 
                                                      10:47   5:17    0:27                                                                                                 
   22  Pohořalý, Dobroslav                   171:15    8:15  14:47   31:29   41:02   55:53   67:02   71:50   89:07  101:53  117:46  128:57  138:05  147:11  152:02  160:08 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                   8:15   6:32   16:42    9:33   14:51   11:09    4:48   17:17   12:46   15:53   11:11    9:08    9:06    4:51    8:06 
                                                     164:12 170:39  171:15                                                                                                 
                                                       4:04   6:27    0:36                                                                                                 
   23  Oldřichová, Lucie                     172:10    7:12  12:12   24:45   40:40   60:49   72:43   75:50   84:18   96:59  113:20  132:13  137:09  146:09  150:31  161:02 
       KUL - KOB Ustí nad Labem                        7:12   5:00   12:33   15:55   20:09   11:54    3:07    8:28   12:41   16:21   18:53    4:56    9:00    4:22   10:31 
                                                     166:39 171:40  172:10                                                                                                 
                                                       5:37   5:01    0:30                                                                                                 
   24  Bartoš, Jiří                          186:35   15:47  22:30   50:19   58:58   70:23   84:06   86:34  111:16  121:04  134:13  144:07  148:20  157:54  161:22  181:15 
       KUL - KOB Ustí nad Labem                       15:47   6:43   27:49    8:39   11:25   13:43    2:28   24:42    9:48   13:09    9:54    4:13    9:34    3:28   19:53 
                                                     182:45 186:13  186:35                                                                                                 
                                                       1:30   3:28    0:22                                                                                                 

       Pohořalá, Karolína                    Fehlst   12:04  17:08   37:12   48:25   -----   74:30   77:43   -----   85:13   93:37  100:08  104:45  120:17   -----   ----- 
       ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                  12:04   5:04   20:04   11:13           26:05    3:13            7:30    8:24    6:31    4:37   15:32                 
                                                      ----- 123:52  124:22          117:29                                                                                 
                                                              3:35    0:30             *95                                                                                 
       Hockeborn, Sven                       Fehlst   37:32  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   85:25   -----  104:37   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                           37:32                                                          47:53           19:12                                 
                                                     128:24 131:00  131:22           63:59   87:13                                                                         
                                                      23:47   2:36    0:22            *114     *72                                                                         
       Chrz, Martin                          Fehlst    8:07  12:47   26:48   40:43   54:44   69:53   89:12  118:41  130:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       KUL - KOB Ustí nad Labem                        8:07   4:40   14:01   13:55   14:01   15:09   19:19   29:29   12:11                                                 
                                                      ----- 204:10  205:05                                                                                                 
                                                             73:18    0:55                                                                                                 
       Kunckel, Stephan                      Fehlst   -----  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       USV TU Dresden                                                                                                                                                      
                                                      -----  -----   48:00                                                                                                 
                                                                     48:00                                                                                                 
       Suchánková, Lenka                     Fehlst   11:43  17:57   26:43   34:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
       nereg nereg                                    11:43   6:14    8:46    7:41                                                                                         
                                                      -----  -----