SAXBO 2015 - 14.06. Oybinpá 12.6.2015 15:32
Klubová startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

     Start    Jméno              Kategorie       Text1                    SI průk. 


1   ohne Verein 1         GER 

     94:00    Patommel, Jens     H21AL                                     9101195 



2   TSV Karlshorst        GER 

     37:00    Richter, Frank     H50                                        440460 



3   SV Vorwärts Leipzig   GER 

    998:00    Stöcker, Evelyn    P                                          211494 
    102:00    Stöcker, Karsten   H45                                          2322 



4   SV Robotron Dresden   GER 

    999:00    Ansorge, Michael   T4                                           2052 
     23:00    Ansorge, Silke     D50                                       2035203 
    130:00    Cruse, Katrin      D45                                       2035206 
    114:00    Cruse, Kay         H45                                       2035204 
     78:00    Gawlitza, Franz    H16                                       1401077 
     45:00    Gawlitza, Peter    H40                                       2015610 
     32:00    Heinemann, Anne    D21AL                                      502214 
     71:00    Heinemann, Björn   H40                                       2035202 
    111:00    Heinemann, Göran   H16                                          2067 
     10:00    Heinemann, Wenke   D12                                          2073 
     31:00    Jakob, Isabel      D16                                          2066 
     59:00    Kielb, Karol       H14                                        211993 
     76:00    Renger, Rita       D65                                          2711 
     79:00    Wagenknecht, Victo H14                                          2194 
     27:00    Wetzel, Annegret   D35                                          2004 
     57:00    Wetzel, Hendryk    H35                                       2023892 
     52:00    Wetzel, Niklas     H10                                          2080 
     77:00    Hering, Peter      H50             VSP6201                   2015609 
     65:00    Böhmer, Arne       H18                                          2196 



5   ESV Lok Bad Schandau  GER 

     18:00    Hänchen, Danilo    H35                                       7000052 
    113:00    Hänchen, Florian   H14                                       9190031 
     77:00    Kästner, Johann    H18                                       2048118 
     54:00    Könemann, Michael  H35                                       1113108 



6   OLV Weimar            GER 

    119:00    Kretzschmar, Frank H55                                          1986 
     15:00    Kretzschmar, Ute   D35                                          1985 
    998:00    Wichmann, Katrin   P                                            1966 
     38:00    Wichmann, Rainer   H45                                       1401179 



7   OLV Potsdam           GER 

     27:00    Härtelt, Daniel    H21AK                                      812005 
     35:00    Schmidt, Beate     D21AK                                        2043 
     28:00    Tschischkale, Kati D21AL                                      300801 



8   OK Leipzig            GER 

    128:00    Funk, Ira          D45                                          2122 
     52:00    Funk, Julika       D12                                          2209 
     34:00    Funk, Timon        H10                                          2232 
    999:00    Funk, Uwe          T4                                           2270 
    999:00    Karp, Anke         T4                                        2067622 
     51:00    Karp, Artur        H10L                                         5798 
     98:00    Karp, Emil         H12                                          5799 
    999:00    Karp, Phillipp     T4                                        2067623 



9   SV Sedlitz Blau-Weiß  GER 

    999:00    Lückmann, Heiko    T4                                           6261 
    103:00    Lückmann, Peter    H70                                          6255 



10  Kaulsdorfer OLV       GER 

    998:00    Boeck, Thomas      P                                         1021266 
    998:00    Boeck, Ute         P                                          671407 
    110:00    Demmig, Sven       H45                                        660420 
     65:00    Käding, Bernd      H50                                        640915 
    998:00    Käding, Kirsten    P                                          670305 
     74:00    Kubald, Katrin     D45                                        691502 
    106:00    Lemnitzer, Eberhar H70                                       1407598 
     58:00    Lemnitzer, Erika   D65                                       7204585 



11  OL Team Pulsnitz      GER 

     42:00    Musch, Alexandra   D40                                       2048532 
     62:00    Musch, Christian   H18                                       2043617 
     62:00    Musch, Katharina   D14                                       2048533 
     94:00    Paulsen, Dirk      H45                                        886509 
     61:00    Zellerhoff, Uwe    H50                                       2068666 



12  OK Mark Brandenburg e GER 

    999:00    Kapischke, Andreas T4                                        2045609 
     93:00    ms Kapischke, Arne H14                                       7003450 
     90:00    Kapischke, Henning H16                                       7000085 
     24:00    Kapischke, Solveig D40                                       7030303 



13  SV Bad Düben          GER 

    998:00    Höbig, Antje       P                                          236033 
    124:00    Kern, Wilmar       H70                                        504611 



14  TUS Karlsruhe-Rüpurr  GER 

     89:00    Röck, Christian    H21AK                                     1409864 



15  SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin GER 

     92:00    Dalüge, Kai        H45                                          1677 
    121:00    Fillinger, Helmut  H70                                          6104 
     64:00    Fillinger, Rosemar D65                                          5118 
    120:00    Lange, Jonas       H12                                          5127 
     65:00    Lange, Udo         H40                                       1406600 
     98:00    Röhner, Uwe        H21AL                                     1402008 
     88:00    Thiel, Rolf        H70                                        235830 
     73:00    Thiel, Susi        D65                                       1551947 
     30:00    Zschäckel, Daniela D40                                       9005172 
     84:00    Zschäckel, Raik    H45                                        886511 
     89:00    Zschäckel, Robin   H18                                        973101 



16  SSV Planeta Radebeul  GER 

     49:00    Dittmann, Robert   H21AK                                      501931 
     72:00    Focker, Leon       H16                                       2032201 
     63:00    Forkel, Anton      H16                                       2032202 
     40:00    Forkel, Claudia    D40                                          2302 
     77:00    Forkel, Matthias   H40                                       2048522 
    121:00    Forkel, Paul       H14                                       1403447 
     71:00    Heinicke, Erik     H14                                       2032214 
    110:00    Heinicke, Finn     H12                                        336119 
     40:00    Hickethier, Manfre H60                                       9005174 
     30:00    Hockeborn, Anne    D12                                          2317 
     81:00    Hockeborn, Max     H16                                       9200005 
     34:00    Janus, Andrea      D60                                        300663 
     99:00    Jentzsch, Till     H16                                        336111 
     86:00    Kuleva, Angelina   D55                                       8622642 
     83:00    le Grelle, Alexis  H14                                        336117 
     75:00    Lommatzsch, Christ H14                                       2032217 
     85:00    Lommatzsch, Lena   D10                                        336125 
    100:00    Lommatzsch, Nadja  D10                                        300727 
     31:00    Paschka, Frank     H60                                        307016 
    117:00    Scheuermann, Erik  H16                                        300683 
     91:00    Scheuermann, Marti H14                                       2032215 
    115:00    Schindler, Udo     H70                                       2019909 
     77:00    Schmalfeld, Petra  D55                                       7180858 
    109:00    Schmalfeld, Tassil H70                                        300684 
    101:00    Schmidt, Ute       D55                                          2103 
    102:00    Schmikale, Elke    D45                                        336102 
     87:00    Sickert, Frank     H40                                        681610 
     65:00    Sickert, Swenja    D14                                       2032210 
     40:00    Tonn, Gisela       D60                                       7204099 
     25:00    Tonn, Konrad       H60                                        895377 
     63:00    von Ehrenwall, Fel H14                                       2032218 
     25:00    Wenzel, Sigrid     D60                                          2094 
     33:00    Wiedenfeld, Anne   D21AK                                        2087 
     44:00    Wiedenfeld, Ute    D50                                        102862 
    100:00    Zimmermann, Gerd   H45                                       1961138 
     35:00    Wiedenfeld, Frank  H50                                        886501 



18  OL-Team Wehrsdorf     GER 

    135:00    Anders, Hartmut    H55                                          6460 
     60:00    Gehser, Tobias     H16                                       1292000 
     21:00    Herrmann, Charlott D10L                                       303970 
     40:00    Herrmann, Josef    H10                                       2048101 
     93:00    Matussek, Jakob    H16                                       2048407 
     46:00    Matussek, Valentin H10                                       2048102 
    112:00    Paul, Leopold      H12                                       2048105 



19  SG LVB Leipzig        GER 

     72:00    Becker, Uwe        H45                                        680812 
     69:00    Dietze, Peter      H14                                        411635 
     33:00    Höhne, Lena        D16                                       9630741 
     86:00    Höhne, Uwe         H45                                          6443 
     44:00    Kaminskaite, Edita D40                                        303100 
    998:00    Meier, Bianca      P                                            1577 
     40:00    Olisauskas, Raimon H45                                       2005696 
     43:00    Richter, Detlef    H50                                          6407 
    998:00    Stöcker, Mara      P                                            7833 
     22:00    Wartewig, Anna     D12                                          6471 
    998:00    Dietze, Holger     P                                          411646 



20  Köpenicker SC         GER 

    998:00    Briesemeister, Chr P                                         2141079 
    998:00    Briesemeister, Mar P                                         2160679 
     18:00    Häßler, Clara      D12                                       2037655 
     41:00    Häßler, Franka     D14                                       2043611 
    998:00    Häßler, Kathrin    P                                         2080808 
     16:00    Moeck, Benjamin    H10                                        440451 
    998:00    Moeck, Matthias    P                                          440453 
    122:00    Moeck, Tobias      H12                                        440452 
     76:00    Storch, Frieda     D10                                       2061209 
    116:00    Storch, Grischa    H12                                       7300278 
     24:00    Storch, Jana       D35                                       2770803 



21  OL Görlitz e.V.       GER 

     70:00    Borrmann, Malte    H12                                       2033018 
     57:00    Borrmann, Sven     H40                                        428642 
     57:00    Eppendorfer, Jörg  H50                                       7651121 
     39:00    Juras, Harald      H50                                       2033019 
     72:00    Juras, Kerstin     D45                                       2082030 
      9:00    Minner, Ann-Sophie D16                                       7180200 
     18:00    Minner, Daniela    D40                                        428644 
     41:00    Minner, Silvio     H40                                       2033020 
     62:00    Neuwinger, Lukas   H12                                          6408 
      6:00    Rönnmark, Astrid   D12                                      14098162 
     55:00    Seifert, Jakob     H14                                       2033017 
    100:00    Schröter, Petra    D45                                        428657 
     29:00    Vogt, Felicitas    D16                                        428643 
     77:00    Vogt, Moritz       H14                                        428658 



22  TSC Berlin            GER 

     39:00    Adorjan, Luca      D16                                       9021200 
     37:00    Adorjan, Peter     H40                                       9150573 
    108:00    Goericke, Jacqueli D45                                        910811 
     56:00    Goericke, Marvin   H21AL                                     9008925 
    998:00    Polgar, Erika      P                                          339017 
     83:00    Scholtz, Paul      H18                                       9300397 
     83:00    Trösch, Urs        H21AK                                     9660820 



23  USV TU Dresden        GER 

     69:00    Bartmuß, Friedrich H16                                       2004386 
    103:00    Conrad, Helmut     H65                                       7501901 
     16:00    Drechsler, Britta  D40                                       2004395 
     85:00    Drechsler, Jonatha H14                                       2036258 
     79:00    Grosse, Ingrid     D65                                          2237 
     67:00    Haufe, Christian   H65                                       1392637 
     49:00    Hempel, Emil       H10                                       2004389 
     32:00    Hempel, Christine  D40                                          2299 
     59:00    Hempel, Klaus      H50                                       2008968 
     53:00    Hempel, Paul       H14                                       2015263 
    997:00    Holfeld, Anna      HDR                                       2036287 
     61:00    Holfeld, Anton     H14                                       2068133 
    999:00    Holfeld, Christina T4                                        2004390 
     96:00    Holfeld, Wilhelm   H16                                       1301784 
     35:00    Juckelandt, Sabine D50                                       1310763 
    105:00    Klein, Cedrik      H16                                       2037294 
     16:00    Klein, Franka      D12                                       2037297 
     65:00    Klein, Marek       H14                                       2005294 
     64:00    Klose, Sven        H45                                       7000099 
     16:00    Krüger, Angelika   D60                                          2573 
     73:00    Krüger, Holm       H65                                          6227 
     99:00    Kunckel, Konstanti H14                                       2004385 
     39:00    Kunckel, Stephan   H40                                       2036266 
     43:00    Kunckel, Vincent   H10                                        445640 
     11:00    Leideck, Heike     D50                                        620713 
     90:00    Lenk, Andreas      H21AL                                     1802201 
     10:00    Löhning, Jakob     H10                                       2037295 
     15:00    Löhning, Michael   H35                                        733003 
     80:00    Lubs, Alexander    H45                                       1990001 
     24:00    Müller, Josephine  D12                                        231633 
     70:00    Müller-Wenzke, Ast D45                                        300938 
     60:00    Olunczek, Andrej   H21AL                                     1984051 
     70:00    Reichert, Margit   D65                                          1505 
     28:00    Richter, Friedmar  H21AL                                     9003139 
     70:00    Rimpel, Gesine     D10                                       2036254 
     45:00    Schmotz, Martin    H21AK                                        2211 
     68:00    Siegert, Marek     H12                                       2004388 
    105:00    Sperling, Fridolin H14                                       2008979 
    107:00    Strobel, Joachim   H55                                       2015265 
    998:00    Taubeneck, Katrin  P                                         2004383 
     96:00    Wendisch, Mayk     H45                                          1506 
     80:00    Woy, Anja          D45                                       2008970 
     60:00    Lubs, Edwin        H12                                       2036269 



24  USG Chemnitz          GER 

     56:00    Roßberg, Cornelia  D50                                       1399061 
     27:00    Roßberg, Sylva     D21AK                                      411468 
     81:00    Roßberg, Veit      H50                                       1399062 
     36:00    Rupsch, Eileen     D40                                          7820 
     97:00    Rupsch, Finja      D10                                          7814 
     62:00    Zelenin, Andrej    H45                                       1399080 
     86:00    Zelenin, Jekaterin D45                                       1399070 



25  ESV Lok Schöneweide   GER 

     45:00    Graumann, Bernd    H50                                        981009 
     41:00    Graumann, Heidi    D50                                        631220 
     21:00    Graumann, Leo      H20                                        962909 
     49:00    Kremlacek, Johanne H50                                          5105 
    100:00    Schlittermann, Kla H70                                          5107 



26  Treptower SV          GER 

     56:00    Bleidorn, Stefan   H45                                        410121 
     70:00    Braatz, Frank      H45                                        621220 
     95:00    Braatz, Monika     D55                                          5100 
     67:00    Braatz, Niklas     H14                                        512645 
     49:00    Müller, Denis      H40                                        740307 
     41:00    Winnig, Anke       D21AK                                        6103 
    123:00    Winnig, Pepe       H14                                        422699 



27  Post SV Dresden       GER 

     11:00    Bartusch, Carina   D14                                        411382 
    110:00    Brates, Catrin     D45                                        236050 
     64:00    Burghardt, Freddy  H21AL                                        2156 
     55:00    Burkhardt, Brigitt D65                                          2003 
     13:00    Busch, Bärbel      D60                                          2005 
     94:00    Busch, Hans-Jürgen H65                                          2006 
     44:00    Döllgast, Moritz   H21AL                                     1180295 
    109:00    Fuchs, Dietmar     H55                                          2010 
      2:00    Hörnig, Sebastian  H21AL                                        2161 
     78:00    Ihle, Thomas       H45                                        411394 
     27:00    Kamolz, Anton      H20                                       1409868 
     23:00    Kipka, Leoni       D14                                       2048538 
     32:00    Kolleß, Ulla       D14                                        411397 
     40:00    Kraemer, Andrei    H21AL                                      888902 
     50:00    Kraemer, Jitka     D21AL                                     9200394 
     53:00    Kraemer, Karin     D50                                        888903 
     91:00    Kraemer, Werner    H55                                          2046 
     22:00    Lachmann, Christop H10                                          2176 
     53:00    Leibiger, Anett    D21AK                                     1828412 
     78:00    Leibiger, Janek    H21AL                                     9050785 
     32:00    Leibiger, Jens     H21AL                                      591019 
    998:00    Leibiger, Jörg     P                                            2332 
    997:00    Leibiger, Melanie  HDR                                       2067625 
     19:00    Leibiger, Veronika D21AK                                        2007 
     21:00    Leidinger, Paul    H21AK                                     7003455 
     61:00    Lucke, Helga       D65                                       1950112 
     15:00    Lucke, Henrike     D21AK                                        2028 
      6:00    Lucke, Jens        H21AL                                     1392627 
    997:00    Lucke, Julius      HDR                                          2218 
     92:00    Lucke, Moritz      H12                                          2029 
    108:00    Lückmann, Andreas  H45                                       1966902 
     75:00    Mager, Holger      H40                                          2031 
     47:00    Malkowa, Elena     D50                                        236103 
     95:00    Meyer, Dirk        H21AK                                     1231982 
     75:00    Meyer, Jörg        H21AK                                        2021 
     21:00    Möser, Uwe         H35                                          2174 
    106:00    Müller, Anke       D45                                          2047 
     12:00    Müller, Dorothea   D18                                       1621997 
     15:00    Müller, Kurt       H20                                       2023915 
     98:00    Müller, Matthias   H45                                       1270562 
     92:00    Müller, Philipp    H21AL                                     1240788 
     32:00    Nitsche, Catrin    D50                                       1964316 
     50:00    Richter, Alexander H21AL                                     2041771 
    112:00    Rothkegel, Thomas  H45                                          2326 
     72:00    Sachsenhauser, Max H12                                        411399 
     13:00    Saupe, David       H10                                          2011 
    997:00    Saupe, Emil        HDR                                       2067624 
     43:00    Saupe, Kerstin     D21AK                                        2042 
     10:00    Schroth, Peter     H21AL                                     7202644 
     18:00    Schubert, Hannah   D10L                                         2329 
     38:00    Schubert, Helene   D14                                       2077191 
    998:00    Schubert, Christia P                                          411396 
    998:00    Schubert, Thomas   P                                            6983 
     36:00    Sihver, Merle      D12                                        347904 
     90:00    Sihver, Wiebke     D45                                        236519 
     27:00    von Dalowski, Feli H35                                          2008 
     85:00    von Dalowski, Jan  H21AK                                      848210 
    108:00    Weinert, Florian   H12                                        445650 
     90:00    Weinert, Rolf      H45                                       7003441 
     29:00    Weinert, Ruta      D21AK                                     2036244 
     48:00    Weinert, Tim       H10L                                         2331 
     21:00    Weißker, Wiebke    D16                                       1401582 
     47:00    Wolf, Carolin      D21AK                                      999224 
     50:00    Zimmerling, Holger H45                                          2045 
     25:00    Zoitke, Franka     D16                                       7202649 



28  SV Lengefeld          GER 

    104:00    Fritzsche, Jimmy   H12                                       2020979 
    999:00    Fritzsche, Jörn    T4                                        2020978 
    112:00    Hänsel, Flora      D10                                       2007835 
     35:00    Hänsel, Hannah     D16                                       9991500 
     44:00    Hänsel, Jörg       H45                                       2007834 
    120:00    Hänsel, Ole        H16                                       9152000 
     79:00    Neumann, Johanna   D10                                       7777077 
      8:00    Neumann, Lena      D12                                       7122003 
     60:00    Neumann, Rasmus    H10L                                      7707777 
     50:00    Steinert, Luise    D12                                       7006058 
     20:00    Straube, Hanka     D21AL                                     7770777 
    999:00    Neumann, Mathias   T4                                        2007833 



29  ohne Verein 2         GER 

    998:00    Müller, Marko      P                                            9819 
     52:00    Rückerova, Petra   D21AL                                       51132 



31  Sachsen-Marathon e.V. GER 

    118:00    Klawun, Werner Geo H70                                        222663 



32  ohne Verein3          GER 

     87:00    Tannert, Billy     H21AK                                      411401 



33  Volkssport Berlin     GER 

    117:00    Kössler, Wolfgang  H55                                        302986 



50  KOS Modrzew Skwierzyn PL  

    100:00    Michalek, Janusz   H65                                        886317 



101 BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  CZ  

     94:00    Beránek, Miroslav  H70             BOR3900                      4131 
    101:00    Dikoš, Pavel       H55             BOR6003                     50000 
     71:00    Doškář, Boris      H50             BOR6400                      8490 
    997:00    Göttlich, Vít      HDR             BOR0800                      4379 
    997:00    Horníková, Zuzana  HDR             BOR0851                      4404 
     78:00    Janoušek, Slávek   H12             BOR0400                      4360 
     48:00    Janoušková, Iveta  D40             BOR7457                      8431 
     17:00    Janoušková, Lucie  D16             BOR9954                   1204999 
     23:00    Jeřábková, Ema     D16             BOR9957                   1333177 
     47:00    Jeřábková, Nina    D14             BOR0151                   1333269 
     18:00    Kohoutová, Barbora D18             BOR9850                   2051481 
     36:00    Kořínek, Tomáš     H21AL           BOR9007                   7003001 
     67:00    Krejčí, Jaroslav   H50             BOR6302                   7630319 
    112:00    Křtěnský, Jaroslav H70             BOR3600                      4132 
    997:00    Kučerová, Ema      HDR             BOR1050                      4419 
     80:00    Lepšík, Petr       H21AL           BOR8202                    515133 
     51:00    Mašek, Petr        H50             BOR6502                      7765 
    997:00    Murswiek, Jan      HDR             BOR0901                      4410 
    997:00    Murswieková, Kateř HDR             BOR0753                      4408 
     48:00    Nehasil, David     H35             BOR7713                    995805 
    997:00    Nehasil, František HDR             BOR1101                   7131415 
     14:00    Neradová, Natálie  D12             BOR0452                      4358 
    998:00    Pitrová, Zuzana    P               BOR7950                      8501 
    997:00    Prokopová, Dorotka HDR             BOR0951                      4406 
     53:00    Průcha, Miloslav   H40             BOR5800                   1958242 
     88:00    Rančák, Josef      H65             BOR5004                    886284 
     82:00    Rejholcová, Andrea D45             BOR6951                   2051490 
     27:00    Rejholcová, Tereza D10L            BOR0751                   2067682 
    997:00    Rejna, Josef       HDR             BOR0602                      4411 
    997:00    Rejnová, Michaela  HDR             BOR0853                      4412 
     96:00    Socha, Ondřej      H12             BOR0302                   2800309 
    106:00    Sochová, Anna      D10             BOR0550                      4386 
    998:00    Sochová, Petra     P               BOR7363                      8451 
    999:00    Spejchal, Petr     T4              BOR7512                      8472 
     84:00    Staňa, Ondřej      H12             BOR0301                      4377 
     24:00    Staňová, Karolína  D18             BOR9853                   2051475 
    131:00    Sucharda, Jiří     H55             BOR5802                     51542 
    997:00    Svoboda, Vlastimil HDR             BOR0507                      4417 
     73:00    Sýbová, Marika     D10             BOR0553                      4363 
    107:00    Vávra, Pavel       H14             BOR0101                      4369 
    997:00    Vávrová, Terezie   HDR             BOR0852                      4418 
      4:00    Jeřábková, Tereza  D40             BOR7563                      8438 



102 CHA - OK Chrastava    CZ  

     87:00    Bek, Ondřej        H16             CHA9904                   2049592 
     74:00    Bradnová, Věra     D55             CHA5550                      8168 
    998:00    Březina, Jan       P               CHA7604                   2070836 
     28:00    Březina, Karel     H10             CHA0605                   2059767 
    997:00    Březinová, Antonie HDR             CHA0851                   4403301 
     46:00    Čechlovská, Jana   D40             CHA6250                      8175 
     96:00    Čechlovský, Jan    H21AL           CHA9300                      8200 
    103:00    Čechlovský, Josef  H55             CHA5900                      8172 
     88:00    Danko, Štěpán      H12             CHA0301                    436449 
     61:00    Danko, Tomáš       H40             CHA7200                    436410 
     64:00    Henzl, Pavel       H12             CHA0302                   2059765 
     25:00    Hlavatá, Andrea    D21AK           CHA8753                      4127 
     94:00    Husák, Martin      H12             CHA0300                      8173 
    118:00    Janoušek, Albert   H12             CHA0400                   2049588 
     83:00    Kadavá, Eva        D55             CHA5750                      8171 
     74:00    Kadavý, Petr       H21AL           CHA7800                      8188 
     22:00    Kadavý, Zdeněk     H60             CHA4901                      8155 
     37:00    Kaška, Rudolf      H60             CHA5500                   2080917 
     40:00    Kašková, Kateřina  D21AL           CHA7850                    887906 
     57:00    Klust, Jan         H10L            CHA0702                   2070858 
     24:00    Klustová, Tereza   D10L            CHA0751                   2070848 
    997:00    Krtičková, Ester   HDR             CHA0754                      8908 
     19:00    Kučera, Filip      H10             CHA0501                      4213 
    997:00    Kučera, Radek      HDR             CHA0700                   4403307 
    998:00    Kučerová, Lucie    P               CHA7950                   2084434 
     71:00    Lišková, Adélka    D14             CHA0254                   2049599 
    998:00    Matyáš, Libor      P               CHA7603                   2084444 
     57:00    Matyáš, Vojtěch    H14             CHA0202                   2049595 
    998:00    Matyášová, Jana    P               CHA7652                   2084450 
     88:00    Matyášová, Kristýn D10             CHA0555                   2049590 
     82:00    Němec, Jan         H21AL           CHA8606                      4130 
     51:00    Pachnerová, Domini D21AK           CHA7750                   7500077 
    111:00    Rajn, Filip        H14             CHA0102                    436414 
     62:00    Schröter, Pavel    H21AL           CHA7203                    301545 
    106:00    Smetana, Radim     H65             CHA4700                      8153 
     63:00    Sychra, Marek      H10L            CHA0604                   2084440 
    997:00    Sychra, Šimon      HDR             CHA0802                   4403308 
     91:00    Sychra, Zdeněk     H40             CHA7302                   2085623 
     89:00    Šaffková, Zuzana   D55             CHA5150                      8162 
     16:00    Ševčík, Milan      H60             CHA5003                      8199 
     10:00    Ševčíková, Alena   D60             CHA5351                      8165 
    999:00    Štverák, Jan       T4              CHA7301                   2059762 
    109:00    Štveráková, Eliška D10             CHA0553                   2084441 
    999:00    Štveráková, Monika T4              CHA7852                   2059761 
     30:00    Štveráková, Zuzana D10L            CHA0750                   4403309 
     24:00    Veselý, Marek      H21AL           CHA8201                      8066 
     52:00    Vydra, Ivan        H45             CHA6600                      8185 
     46:00    Pavlík, Milan      H60                                         51231 
     34:00    Pavlíková, Pavla   D40                                         51533 
      6:00    Pachner, Pavel     H35                                       7700075 



103 DCE - KOB Dobřichovic CZ  

    116:00    Mrázová, Pavla     D45             DCE5550                      7868 
     54:00    Procházka, Antonín H45             DCE5500                   1955315 
    112:00    Procházková, Miluš D45             DCE5450                     51966 



104 DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář CZ  

     84:00    Illner, Jakub      H21AL           DKP6601                    515448 
     78:00    Illnerová, Daniela D45             DKP6651                    231939 
    997:00    Janata, Matěj      HDR             DKP1111                      8277 
     12:00    Janatová, Lucie    D21AL           DKP8154                   9999888 
     15:00    Janatová, Violka   D10L            DKP0950                      9785 
     80:00    Mrázková, Ivana    D55             DKP5650                     51795 
     97:00    Procházka, Aleš    H65             DKP4700                     49885 
     48:00    Setínková, Eva     D21AL           DKP8759                      8946 
     71:00    Svobodná, Eva      D55             DKP5851                    301365 
    105:00    Svobodný, Petr     H55             DKP5800                     49871 
     16:00    Illner, Vojtěch    H21AL                                      899156 
     76:00    Janata, Martin     H21AL                                      888608 
     51:00    Klaška, Martin     H14                                          9889 
      0:00    Klaška, Pavel      H21AL                                     1700077 
     35:00    Klaška, Pavel      H40                                          8650 



105 DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn L CZ  

     85:00    Babický, Tomáš     H65             DLT5001                      8890 
    998:00    Leníková, Jana     P               DLT4151                    440490 
     56:00    Nosek, Martina     D40             DLT7251                    236061 
     60:00    Nosek, Petr        H45             DLT4901                    336778 
    998:00    Reisingerová, Eliš P               DLT0151                    440404 
     68:00    Živcová, Pavlína   D45             DLT4651                   2067640 



106 DOK - OK Doksy        CZ  

     58:00    Francke, Jan       H21AL           DOK8400                    688312 
     46:00    Novák, Daniel      H21AL           DOK8700                    887924 
     37:00    Synek, Marcel      H21AK           DOK7600                   2056288 
     48:00    Synková, Barbora   D12             DOK0450                   2053515 
    997:00    Synková, Elena     HDR             DOK0850                   2056280 
     81:00    Šmol, David        H14             DOK0100                   2053509 
     25:00    Šmol, Marcel       H21AK           DOK7300                   2053516 



107 EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra CZ  

     31:00    Bolehovský, Daniel H10             EKP0508                   2073716 
    103:00    Bolehovský, Michal H14             EKP0200                    601169 
     83:00    Bolehovský, Pavel  H40             EKP7103                   7204488 
    998:00    Koucká, Barbora    P               EKP0050                    361943 
    114:00    Koucká, Ivana      D45             EKP6850                    515195 
     29:00    Koucký, Roman      H21AK           EKP6301                   2035738 
     30:00    Pecka, Jan         H35             EKP6800                    515152 
     76:00    Pecková, Ivana     D45             EKP6252                     51601 
     91:00    Pecková, Tereza    D10             EKP0551                     51600 
     42:00    Kalous, Tomáš      H10L                                        51588 
     15:00    Kalous, Vladislav  H21AK                                     2058464 
    997:00    Kalousová, Johana  HDR                                       2060242 
    997:00    Kalousová, Adéla   HDR                                       2067626 
    998:00    Kalousová, Radka   P                                         2067627 



108 FYD - Jizerský klub O CZ  

     59:00    Brož, Dominik      H18             FYD9801                     49995 
     40:00    Čabanová, Tereza   D12             FYD0450                      8327 
     61:00    Juřina, Robert     H65             FYD4900                      8332 
     24:00    Macháček, Aleš     H35             FYD6400                      8333 
     15:00    Macháčková, Barbor D16             FYD0051                     49994 
     39:00    Würzová, Anna      D21AK           FYD9451                    515182 
      6:00    Würzová, Karolína  D18             FYD9852                      8328 
     88:00    Würzová, Kateřina  D45             FYD6952                    515004 



109 HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořic CZ  

     93:00    Škorpil, Martin    H55             HOR5700                   2011900 



110 KAM - SK Kamenice     CZ  

     86:00    Hausenblas, Šimon  H18             KAM9803                    361923 
     42:00    Hlubučková, Kristý D21AL           KAM9551                   7003009 
     68:00    Jíra, Tomáš        H18             KAM9802                   9005139 
     18:00    Kapal, Tomáš       H21AL           KAM9402                    232267 
     66:00    Kettner, Lukáš     H21AL           KAM9403                    887640 
     70:00    Kettner, Vojtěch   H21AL           KAM9601                    897360 
     71:00    Semík, Luboš       H21AK           KAM6201                     52279 
     12:00    Semík, Ondřej      H21AL           KAM9401                    920683 
      8:00    Semíková, Iva      D40             KAM6850                   2035702 
    997:00    Semíková, Julie    HDR             KAM0358                   2080943 
     29:00    Semíková, Lucie    D14             KAM0250                    515426 
     56:00    Valášek, Jiří      H18                                        232245 



111 KON - KOB Konice      CZ  

     59:00    Kalous, Antonín    H21AK           KON7708                    336795 
    997:00    Kalousová, Julie   HDR             KON0850                   2067628 
     79:00    Krtička, Jan       H21AK           KON7931                   2067929 
     17:00    Krtičková, Michael D21AK           KON7975                      8897 



112 LDC - KOB Děčín       CZ  

     51:00    Gálus, Igor        H40             LDC7302                   7400074 
     55:00    Nehasil, Vladislav H40             LDC7101                   7111213 
     44:00    Nehasilová, Veroni D12             LDC0350                    505131 
     10:00    Nehasilová, Zuzana D40             LDC7150                   7121314 
     66:00    Patzeltová, Beatri D45             LDC6850                      8345 
     41:00    Vlček, Petr        H50             LDC6401                    435220 
     14:00    Vlčková, Jindra    D50             LDC6451                      8347 
     79:00    Vlk, Josef         H50             LDC5801                   7700058 



113 LLI - TJ Loko Liberec CZ  

     88:00    Fürst, Aleš        H45             LLI6801                    436961 
     52:00    Fürst, Matouš      H21AL           LLI9603                   7003006 
     21:00    Fürstová, Anna     D18             LLI9854                   2056306 
    120:00    Fürstová, Katka    D45             LLI6950                   2032126 
     74:00    Hejna, Hynek       H12             LLI0300                    682626 
     76:00    Hejna, Stanislav   H45             LLI6900                    682678 
     63:00    Hoidekr, Pavel     H50             LLI5901                     51209 
     92:00    Korejčíková, Dáďa  D45             LLI5550                      8546 
     80:00    Košek, Jan         H18             LLI9801                    253141 
    999:00    Košek, Ladislav    T4              LLI5903                    410732 
    999:00    Košková, Anička    T4              LLI9550                   1398995 
     59:00    Košková, Vlasta    D50             LLI6351                   2085634 
    998:00    Labská, Bohuslava  P               LLI6951                    428281 
     41:00    Labská, Karolína   D16             LLI9952                    428206 
    114:00    Marek, Jakub       H16             LLI9900                   2049589 
     48:00    Marek, Martin      H21AL           LLI7000                   2049593 
     28:00    Marková, Hana      D12             LLI0450                   2060281 
     12:00    Marková, Jana      D40             LLI7152                   2049529 
     69:00    Melichar, Jaromír  H50             LLI6301                      8503 
     75:00    Melichar, Petr     H16             LLI0001                   1398996 
     74:00    Melichar, Vojtěch  H18             LLI9802                   7200375 
     86:00    Peterka, Jakub     H12             LLI0404                   9101104 
     38:00    Peterka, Vojtěch   H21AL           LLI7502                    515503 
    998:00    Peterková, Viktori P               LLI7551                     51205 
     30:00    Štičková, Anna     D21AL           LLI9651                   7200361 
    124:00    Žihlová, Lucie     D45             LLI6952                    434597 



114 LME - SK Los Mělník   CZ  

     23:00    Albl, Miloslav     H21AK           LME7600                    420455 
     52:00    Alblová, Lucie     D40             LME7555                    420448 



115 LPU - OK Lokomotiva P CZ  

     31:00    Drahorádová, Lenka D21AK           LPU8660                      9254 
     43:00    Žemlička, Jan      H21AK           LPU8303                      9283 



116 LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti CZ  

     97:00    Bílý, Jakub        H14             LTP0104                    434575 
    106:00    Bílý, Petr         H45             LTP6805                     51279 
     82:00    Bruner, Luboš      H45             LTP6501                    682114 
     39:00    Eiselt, Jan        H21AK           LTP8801                    682092 
     95:00    Eiselt, Miloš      H55             LTP5802                    682076 
     66:00    Haslinger, Leopold H12             LTP0403                     52924 
    123:00    Hulha, Karel       H55             LTP6001                     52927 
     63:00    Hulha, Lukáš       H21AK           LTP9405                    682116 
    104:00    Kolman, Jan        H21AL           LTP8501                     52923 
     13:00    Kolmanová, Josefa  D21AK           LTP8653                     52931 
     39:00    Kovář, Boris       H35             LTP6710                    899153 
     58:00    Kovář, Karel       H45             LTP6102                    682080 
     20:00    Kovářová, Alena    D50             LTP6151                    232914 
     30:00    Kovářová, Lenka    D18             LTP9750                   7200344 
     84:00    Králik, Stanislav  H16             LTP9904                    342046 
      9:00    Lošťáková, Ela     D10L            LTP0951                    682083 
     18:00    Lošťáková, Ivana   D35             LTP7758                   7202864 
     82:00    Lošťáková, Sára    D10             LTP0650                    420434 
     86:00    Matějka, Lukáš     H21AL           LTP9802                   7200336 
    126:00    Matějková, Martina D45             LTP6850                     52916 
     53:00    Matějková, Zuzana  D14             LTP0153                    420419 
     68:00    Pavel, Petr        H45             LTP6806                    897351 
     26:00    Pavlová, Martina   D14             LTP0151                     52925 
     50:00    Riby, Kateřina     D40             LTP7252                   7202898 
     45:00    Riby, Philip       H10L            LTP0702                    897359 
    119:00    Riby, Thomas       H14             LTP0202                    897367 
     89:00    Würz, Bohuslav     H40             LTP7307                   7200322 
     11:00    Žejdlíková, Karolí D16             LTP9950                   7200332 



117 LTU - OOB TJ Lokomoti CZ  

     83:00    Hanuš, Pavel       H50             LTU6501                      9632 
     29:00    Hanušová, Jitka    D50             LTU6352                      9609 



118 MBM - O-mikron        CZ  

     26:00    Mesiarkinová, Kami D21AL           MBM8282                   7200319 
     68:00    Šrubař, Michal     H21AL           MBM8606                   2051488 



119 MKP - SK Meteor Kačer CZ  

     91:00    Koč, Zdeněk        H65             MKP4700                   9101102 



120 OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  CZ  

     35:00    Červinka, Jaroslav H21AK           OKP9000                    303935 
     97:00    Červinka, Jaroslav H55             OKP5803                     53558 
     38:00    Červinková, Jitka  D50             OKP6451                     53525 
    104:00    Novák, Ivo         H45             OKP6200                     51679 
     66:00    Novák, Libor       H45             OKP6504                     51680 
     98:00    Nováková, Irena    D45             OKP6651                    236111 
     49:00    Nováková, Kateřina D21AK           OKP9450                    887935 



121 PGP - SK Praga        CZ  

    106:00    Čtrnáct, František H12             PGP0401                    231948 
     33:00    Čtrnáct, Jiří      H35             PGP7603                   2045241 
     38:00    Čtrnáctová, Magdal D40             PGP7151                    231924 
    111:00    Grivalský, Michal  H55             PGP5900                     52103 
     67:00    Haňkovská, Jana    D65             PGP4050                     51698 
    127:00    Hrabánek, David    H55             PGP6003                    303940 
     50:00    Hrabánková, Ilona  D50             PGP6250                    232184 
     45:00    Hrabánková, Klára  D20             PGP9654                    232050 
     43:00    Hrabánková, Zuzana D16             PGP9950                    331147 
     80:00    Hřivna, Jakub      H12             PGP0305                   2800293 
     45:00    Hřivna, Štěpán     H35             PGP7507                   7201813 
     38:00    Ježková, Dominika  D21AL           PGP9053                     51658 
     26:00    Ježková, Regina    D50             PGP6352                     51660 
     27:00    Kolářová, Johana   D16             PGP9952                    897346 
    133:00    Kožina, Petr       H55             PGP6000                   1700084 
    100:00    Kožina, Štěpán     H12             PGP0300                      9877 
     22:00    Kožinová, Anna     D21AL           PGP9350                   7200338 
     34:00    Kožinová, Jana     D21AL           PGP6651                    502089 
     18:00    Masopustová, Elis  D21AL           PGP8656                      7858 
    997:00    Pokorná, Ema       HDR             PGP0950                     51637 
     26:00    Pokorná, Linda     D12             PGP0350                    899177 
     12:00    Pokorná, Magdaléna D35             PGP7562                     51638 
     12:00    Pokorná, Nela      D10L            PGP0552                    682654 
     30:00    Pokorný, Ondřej    H21AL           PGP7506                    682686 
     96:00    Smolková, Alena    D45             PGP6450                     53567 
     88:00    Veselý, Jakub      H21AL           PGP9503                   7203462 
     55:00    Westin, Kjersti    D21AK           PGP9255                    997856 



122 PHK - OK 99 Hradec Kr CZ  

    102:00    Mašata, Metoděj    H16             PHK9905                    207870 
     34:00    Mašata, Roman      H21AL           PHK7107                    515050 



123 PUL - OOB USK Slavie  CZ  

     91:00    Novotný, František H70             PUL4200                    205614 



124 RIC - OB Říčany       CZ  

     42:00    Pecháček, Libor    H35             RIC7600                   2069067 
     87:00    Pecháček, Vít      H14             RIC0101                   2069066 



125 ROU - SKOB Roudnice n CZ  

     19:00    Kyselová, Nela     D16             ROU9951                    434804 
    999:00    Pohořalá, Anna     T4              ROU9954                   2023953 
    999:00    Pohořalá, Karolína T4              ROU6850                   2023951 
    999:00    Pohořalý, Dobrosla T4              ROU6401                   2023803 
     31:00    Svoboda, Jakub     H21AK           ROU9301                    301695 
    118:00    Svobodová, Lenka   D45             ROU6650                   2043618 
    998:00    Bílková, Pavlína   P                                         2023957 



126 SCP - OK Sparta Praha CZ  

    998:00    Vrabcová, Romana   P               SCP8250                    232028 
     73:00    Vrabec, Martin     H50             SCP6100                     51571 
     26:00    Vrabec, Ondřej     H21AL           SCP8303                     51558 



127 SJC - TJ Sportcentrum CZ  

     14:00    Vejražková, Róza   D14             CHA0253                   2056270 
     97:00    Havlík, Jaroslav   H70             SJC3601                   9005225 
     21:00    Höferová, Petra    D21AK           SJC8761                     51803 
     68:00    Kochová, Anna      D14             SJC0153                   2059737 
     24:00    Švihovská, Eva     D21AL           SJC8352                      9988 
     54:00    Žaloudek, Petr     H21AL           SJC8309                   7890000 
     57:00    Semiginovský, Šimo H16                                       2056271 



128 SLA - SKOB Slaný      CZ  

     22:00    Kolář, Tomáš       H21AL           SLA7103                    887615 



129 SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Ml CZ  

     79:00    Hlaváč, Jaroslav   H65             SMB4801                      7718 
     36:00    Žitný, Tomáš       H35             SMB6401                     49971 



130 SMR - SK SNS Smržovka CZ  

     65:00    Pesničák, Jan      H21AK           SMR7902                      8266 



131 STB - TJ Stadion Nový CZ  

     54:00    Dolejší, Jan       H10L            STB0601                    438039 
      8:00    Dolejší, Kateřina  D14             STB0199                    434808 
     14:00    Dolejší, Lenka     D40             STB7499                    434839 
    998:00    Dolejší, Miloš     P               STB6701                     52907 
     42:00    Jakoubková, Anna   D12             STB0498                    682369 
     33:00    Křivanová, Klára   D10L            STB0650                     52909 
     66:00    Lajtkep, Jakub     H10L            STB0600                     49985 
    102:00    Mašek, Matěj       H12             STB0401                    446338 
    997:00    Mašková, Lucie     HDR             STB0751                    682368 
     76:00    Našinec, Jiří      H65             STB5003                     49982 
     42:00    Průšek, Petr       H45             STB7000                      8486 
     34:00    Průšková, Tereza   D12             STB0499                    446324 



132 TAP - KOB TRETRA Prah CZ  

     28:00    Fiala, Zdeněk      H60             TAP5501                    232177 
     99:00    Hejtmánek, Vladimí H55             TAP5802                    682651 
     37:00    Hejtmánková, Alena D60             TAP5452                     53641 
     72:00    Zajíc, Vítězslav   H21AL           TAP8610                    515469 
     44:00    Zamazalová, Kateři D21AL           TAP9053                    416010 



133 TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Br CZ  

     92:00    Kuchařová, Ada     D55             TBM5855                   7202887 
     95:00    Milán, Jakub       H14             TBM0411                    888640 
    109:00    Milán, Tomáš       H14             TBM0111                    443078 
      6:00    Milánová, Jindřišk D35             TBM7475                    416110 



134 TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J CZ  

     20:00    Zuzánková, Růžena  D40             CHA7051                      8256 
    129:00    Böhm, Karel        H55             TJN5101                    416833 
     22:00    Böhmová, Eva       D60             TJN5450                    232515 
     33:00    Hájek, Vojtěch     H21AK           TJN9502                    896978 
    113:00    Horák, Petr        H55             TJN5602                   2056301 
    998:00    Hradecká, Pavla    P               TJNxxxx                    426324 
     81:00    Janata, Pavel      H21AK           TJN8400                   7200343 
     71:00    Janeček, Mirek     H18             TJN9804                   2027208 
    999:00    Knížková, Šárka    T4              TJN9852                   2070852 
     17:00    Kočibová, Ivana    D50             TJN6354                    307418 
     57:00    Kunc, Filip        H21AK           TJN8249                      5549 
     53:00    Kunc, Štěpán       H21AK           TJN8449                   2060256 
    122:00    Kuncová, Jiřina    D45             TJN5752                      8257 
    999:00    Loudová, Anna      T4              TJN9853                   2059775 
     43:00    Novotný, Dušan     H40             TJN7002                    232502 
    108:00    Novotný, Marek     H16             TJN9901                    232325 
    127:00    Petrželka, Pavel   H70             TJN3800                     52900 
     73:00    Picek, Jan         H21AK           TJN9101                    416840 
     19:00    Picek, Štěpán      H21AK           TJN9601                   1302800 
     91:00    Posselt, Martin    H21AK           TJN9501                    232512 
     69:00    Posselt, Martin    H40             TJN6802                    232256 
    999:00    Posseltová, Romana T4              TJN7050                    410359 
    999:00    Posseltová, Tereza T4              TJN9252                    411767 
     55:00    Schindler, Jiří    H50             TJN6301                    416828 
    998:00    Šklíba, Jaromír    P               TJN1011                   2059760 
     17:00    Šklíbová, Míša     D14             TJN0153                   2053560 
     85:00    Zuzánek, Zdeněk    H40             TJN5901                      8255 
     74:00    Žucha, Jiří        H45             TJN6603                   2017687 
     15:00    Žuchová, Daniela   D18             TJN9750                   2020749 



135 TJP - TJ Sokol Troja  CZ  

     82:00    Peterka, František H65             TJP4900                      8861 



136 TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   CZ  

    999:00    Heřmánek, Michal   T4              TUR7702                     51124 
     25:00    Heřmánek, Petr     H10             TUR0500                      8020 
    997:00    Heřmánková, Bára   HDR             TUR0850                      9394 
     21:00    Heřmánková, Pavla  D35             TUR7777                      8062 
     14:00    Hradec, Pavel      H21AL           TUR8801                    995821 
     13:00    Hudský, Vlastimil  H60             TUR5100                      8214 
     27:00    Kohlová, Monika    D18             TUR9756                    231929 
    115:00    Konopáč, Jiří      H55             TUR5803                      8220 
     98:00    Konopáčová, Jana   D55             TUR5650                      8208 
    999:00    Kopecký, Tomáš     T4              TUR8901                     51539 
      9:00    Linková, Alena     D18             TUR9751                   1403419 
    104:00    Linková, Iva       D45             TUR6850                     51809 
     59:00    Linková, Lucie     D14             TUR0251                   2032102 
      4:00    Luštický, Martin   H21AL           TUR8700                   7092626 
     47:00    Mareš, Hynek       H50             TUR6100                   2067342 
    997:00    Mareš, Matěj       HDR             TUR0100                   1403062 
     44:00    Pekařová, Jana     D14             TUR0252                   2035709 
     46:00    Poloprutská, Marké D21AL           TUR9252                   2020750 
     67:00    Provazník, Jiří    H21AK           TUR5102                   1511127 
     66:00    Thoř, Tomáš        H16             TUR9904                   7201809 
     13:00    Thořová, Markéta   D16             TUR9952                      6886 
     28:00    Tvrdková, Eva      D60             TUR5151                    303959 



137 TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   CZ  

     63:00    Hájek, Jan         H40             TUV7301                      5788 
    101:00    Hájek, Kryštof     H14             TUV0203                    886280 
     28:00    Hájková, Magdalena D40             TUV7351                    411543 
    103:00    Hájková, Tereza    D10             TUV0558                    888626 
    117:00    Jirman, Filip      H14             TUV0212                    231522 
    114:00    Mellan, Jonáš      H12             TUV0308                    888622 
     53:00    Mellan, Martin     H50             TUV6304                    411583 
     67:00    Mellanová, Judita  D10             TUV0559                    411518 
     54:00    Mellanová, Veronik D40             TUV7251                    411597 
     48:00    Šritr, Martin      H45             TUV6802                    232388 
     50:00    Šritrová, Lenka    D14             TUV0252                     51808 
     85:00    Zakouřil, Václav   H70                                          8324 



138 VCB - TJ OB České Bud CZ  

    121:00    Hejzlar, Josef     H55             VCB5601                     53728 
    104:00    Hejzlarová, Vladim D55             VCB5651                     53725 



139 VLI - Slavia Liberec  CZ  

     20:00    Andrlová, Lea      D12             VLI0453                      8307 
     56:00    Balatková, Barbora D14             VLI0150                   2073665 
     41:00    Bednařík, Aleš     H21AK           VLI7309                    500568 
     37:00    Bednařík, Vilém    H10             VLI0509                   2049579 
    998:00    Bednaříková, Adéla P               VLI0059                   2049577 
    998:00    Bednaříková, Danie P               VLI7759                   2049576 
     32:00    Bednaříková, Emma  D12             VLI0359                   2049578 
     45:00    Brzáková, Kristýna D21AK           VLI8650                   2058475 
    997:00    Čalounová, Klára   HDR             VLI0950                   4411233 
     76:00    Ekert, Tomáš       H12             VLI0302                   2078461 
     77:00    Ekert, Vladimír    H21AK           VLI7600                   2058477 
     61:00    Harazin, Martin    H21AK           VLI7400                    899176 
    997:00    Harazinová, Tereza HDR             VLI0850                   4402216 
    997:00    Harazinová, Zuzana HDR             VLI0650                      8291 
     20:00    Henych, Petr       H21AL           VLI6001                    515132 
     36:00    Henychová, Zuzana  D21AL           VLI6151                      9061 
    997:00    Horáček, Jáchym    HDR             VLI1111                   4402235 
     42:00    Horáček, Michal    H21AL           VLI7700                    500290 
     19:00    Horáček, Miroslav  H60             VLI5000                      4214 
     43:00    Horáčková, Stanisl D60             VLI4950                      4100 
     43:00    Ježek, Ladislav    H60             VLI4900                    253372 
     64:00    Karmazín, Petr     H65             VLI4901                    361986 
     19:00    Karmazínová, Ivana D60             VLI5150                     51216 
      8:00    Kobr, Tomáš        H21AL           VLI8901                   1969696 
     23:00    Loosová, Lenka     D21AK           VLI8152                   2058470 
     97:00    Martan, Jiří       H21AK           VLI7300                      8129 
     46:00    Martanová, Lea     D12             VLI0555                   2043610 
     51:00    Matějů, Michal     H21AK           VLI7702                    887154 
     55:00    Mokrý, Pavel       H21AK           VLI7501                   2058479 
      6:00    Novotná, Jana      D40             VLI7350                   2058476 
    997:00    Novotný, Dalibor   HDR             VLI0808                   4402232 
     82:00    Novotný, Jaromír   H12             VLI0300                   2058474 
     81:00    Novotný, Jiří      H40             VLI7102                   2078464 
     31:00    Pachnerová, Jarosl D60             VLI5152                   2059769 
     12:00    Podrábská, Alžběta D12             VLI0451                     49962 
     35:00    Podrábská, Marie   D14             VLI0251                    207860 
     33:00    Poloprutská, Klára D18             VLI9750                     49954 
     37:00    Poloprutská, Lucie D16             VLI9950                     49951 
     69:00    Poloprutský, Tomáš H21AK           VLI6205                     51227 
    999:00    Popková, Klára     T4              VLI7455                   2067951 
     93:00    Přinda, Lukáš      H21AK           VLI7701                      8300 
     34:00    Přinda, Oldřich    H60             VLI5101                   1302773 
     36:00    Řezáč, Pavel       H45             VLI6900                    301152 
     47:00    Šesták, Marek      H40             VLI7403                   2058471 
    997:00    Šestáková, Johana  HDR             VLI0853                   4402234 
     38:00    Šestáková, Marie   D12             VLI0452                   2080991 
    102:00    Škoda, Jakub       H21AL           VLI8800                   1302790 
    115:00    Turek, Martin      H14             VLI0102                   2073668 
     16:00    Volfová, Julie     D21AL           VLI8051                      7710 
     46:00    Žukov, Libor       H45             VLI6803                      8294 
     58:00    Žuková, Marcela    D40             VLI7351                      8293 



140 VRL - OOS TJ Spartak  CZ  

     75:00    Havel, Leoš        H50             VRL6401                   2060209 
     94:00    Havlová, Katka     D10             VRL0552                      8964 
     74:00    Havlová, Klára     D14             VRL0152                      9004 



141 VSP - USK Praha       CZ  

    100:00    Bořánek, Petr      H21AL           VSP7000                     51750 
     84:00    Němečková, Jarmila D45             VSP6650                      7965 
     59:00    Píchal, Jan        H40             VSP5202                     52281 
     90:00    Průša, Dominik     H12             VSP0406                   2032107 
     73:00    Průša, Kryštof     H14             VSP0102                   2020707 
     79:00    Průša, Michal      H40             VSP7310                    553437 
     26:00    Průšová, Markéta   D40             VSP7256                     53160 
     73:00    Semík, Jan         H40             VSP6507                     53572 
     14:00    Svobodová, Jitka   D21AL           VSP7450                     53598 
     47:00    Uher, Petr         H21AK           VSP5001                     52269 
     37:00    Uhrová, Zuzana     D21AK           VSP8050                    232062 
     17:00    Němeček, Jan       H21AK                                      682682 



142 ZAK - SK Netopýr Záku CZ  

    998:00    Hlavová, Iveta     P               ZAK7050                   2067641 
     67:00    Kašpar, Ludvík     H40             ZAK7200                    410399 
     22:00    Kašparová, Marie   D40             ZAK7250                    331399 



143 SRK - Spartak Rychnov CZ  

     20:00    Kosová, Tereza     D14                                       2073747 
     94:00    Kosová, Michaela   D45                                        438611 



144 KUL - KOB Ustí nad La CZ  

    999:00    Oldřichová, Lucie  T4                                        2067633 
    999:00    Chrz, Martin       T4                                        2067634 
    999:00    Bartoš, Jiří       T4                                        2067635 



301 PL - WKS Grunwald Poz CZ  

     70:00    Bartkowiak, Edward H65             34P4800                    412412