Saxbo 2015 - 13.06.2015 - Fojtkapá 12.6.2015 15:26
Startovní listinavytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

      Start        Jméno                SI průk.       Klub                  Text1                


D10L  (26)                                 

      65:00        Štrynclová, Johank    4402221       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0654              
      68:00        Rejholcová, Tereza    2067682       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0751              
      71:00        Klustová, Tereza      2070848       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0751              
      74:00        Lošťáková, Ela         682083       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0951              
      77:00        Kocmanová, Adéla         4359       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0752              
      80:00        Šírlová, Zdeňka       2070834       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0654              
      83:00        Pokorná, Nela          682654       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0552              
      86:00        Novotná, Michaela     1403057       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0551              
      89:00        Divíšková, Rebeka     2084443       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA                  
      92:00        Folprechtová, Juli      51532       VSP - USK Praha       VSP0653              
      95:00        Novotná, Barbora      1403055       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0552              
      98:00        Štveráková, Zuzana    4403309       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0750              
     101:00        Janatová, Violka         9785       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP0950              
     104:00        Baloghová, Mile       2073663       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0750              
     107:00        Smolová, Pavla        2084439       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0652              
     110:00        Lamačová, Barbora        4124       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0750              
     113:00        Danková, Alice        2070830       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0650              
     116:00        Schubert, Hannah         2329       Post SV Dresden                            
     119:00        Pavlova, Lenka        2070803       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0850              
     122:00        Lipenská, Barbora     2084433       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0753              
     125:00        Balcarová, Marie      2067629       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI0652              
     128:00        Šírlová, Markéta      2059768       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0653              
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     134:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     137:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D10  (23)                                  

      78:00        Rupsch, Finja            7814       USG Chemnitz                               
      81:00        Hänsel, Flora         2007835       SV Lengefeld                               
      84:00        ms Pesničáková, So    4408033       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN1062              
      87:00        Matyášová, Kristýn    2049590       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0555              
      90:00        Skalová, Jolana       2070854       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0653              
      93:00        Sochová, Anna            4386       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0550              
      96:00        Houdová, Veronika     2070843       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0552              
      99:00        Zoubková, Šárka       4408031       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN1063              
     102:00        Pecková, Tereza         51600       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP0551              
     105:00        Štveráková, Eliška    2084441       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0553              
     108:00        Sýbová, Marika           4363       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0553              
     111:00        Neumann, Johanna      7777077       SV Lengefeld                               
     114:00        Stehlíková, Adéla        4370       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0554              
     117:00        Lošťáková, Sára        420434       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0650              
     120:00        Mellanová, Judita      411518       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV0559              
     123:00        Kubecová, Magdalen    2019212       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB0550              
     126:00        Háková, Eliška        4408037       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0654              
     129:00        Storch, Frieda        2061209       Köpenicker SC                              
     132:00        Hájková, Tereza        888626       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV0558              
     135:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     141:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     144:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D12  (30)                                  

      56:00        Funk, Julika             2209       OK Leipzig                                 
      59:00        Průšková, Tereza       446324       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB0499              
      62:00        Vitebská, Eliška      1398987       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0350              
      65:00        Häßler, Clara         2037655       Köpenicker SC                              
      68:00        Karpíšková, Kateři     232915       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0450              
      71:00        Říhová, Eliška         436417       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0351              
      74:00        Podrábská, Alžběta      49962       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0451              
      77:00        Neradová, Natálie        4358       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0452              
      80:00        Zaňková, Natálie      2069089       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0450              
      83:00        Neumann, Lena         7122003       SV Lengefeld                               
      86:00        Tomanicová, Sofie      436428       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0450              
      89:00        Steinert, Luise       7006058       SV Lengefeld                               
      92:00        Müller, Josephine      231633       USV TU Dresden                             
      95:00        Rönnmark, Astrid     14098162       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      98:00        Bednaříková, Emma     2049578       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0359              
     101:00        Synková, Barbora      2053515       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK0450              
     104:00        Martanová, Lea        2043610       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0555              
     107:00        Žejdlíková, Eliška     886252       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0350              
     110:00        Čabanová, Tereza         8327       FYD - Jizerský klub O FYD0450              
     113:00        Mrkvičková, Veroni    2069097       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0355              
     116:00        Jakoubková, Anna       682369       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB0498              
     119:00        Marková, Hana         2060281       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI0450              
     122:00        Sihver, Merle          347904       Post SV Dresden                            
     125:00        Nehasilová, Veroni     505131       LDC - KOB Děčín       LDC0350              
     128:00        Andrlová, Lea            8307       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0453              
     131:00        Pokorná, Linda         899177       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0350              
     134:00        Wartewig, Anna           6471       SG LVB Leipzig                             
     137:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     143:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D14  (29)                                  

       2:00        Rydlová, Magdaléna    2035725       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0251              
       6:00        Hejcmanová, Monika    2049594       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0255              
      10:00        Budská, Anna           416830       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0253              
      14:00        Semíková, Lucie        515426       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM0250              
      18:00        Růžičková, Vendula    2070839       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0252              
      22:00        Mašínová, Anna        2056303       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0152              
      26:00        Dvořáková, Johana     2059763       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0257              
      30:00        Baloghová, Lída       2027211       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0150              
      34:00        Kolleß, Ulla           411397       Post SV Dresden                            
      38:00        Tymešová, Anna           4372       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0253              
      42:00        Rydlová, Adéla        2035701       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0151              
      46:00        Balatková, Barbora    2073665       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0150              
      50:00        Bartusch, Carina       411382       Post SV Dresden                            
      54:00        Podrábská, Marie       207860       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0251              
      58:00        Linková, Lucie        2032102       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0251              
      62:00        Häßler, Franka        2043611       Köpenicker SC                              
      66:00        Pekařová, Jana        2035709       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0252              
      70:00        Schubert, Helene      2077191       Post SV Dresden                            
      74:00        Pavlová, Martina        52925       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0151              
      78:00        Jeřábková, Nina       1333269       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0151              
      82:00        Matějková, Zuzana      420419       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0153              
      86:00        Kipka, Leoni          2048538       Post SV Dresden                            
      90:00        Šklíbová, Míša        2053560       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0153              
      94:00        Lišková, Adélka       2049599       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0254              
      98:00        Šritrová, Lenka         51808       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV0252              
     102:00        Hornychová, Karolí     232506       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0254              
     106:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     114:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D16  (23)                                  

       2:00        Janoušková, Lucie     1204999       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR9954              
       6:00        Minner, Ann-Sophie    7180200       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      10:00        Riby, Rose            7200323       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0051              
      14:00        Adorjan, Luca         9021200       TSC Berlin                                 
      18:00        Poloprutská, Lucie      49951       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI9950              
      22:00        Žejdlíková, Karolí    7200332       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP9950              
      26:00        Sokolářová, Šárka     7202880       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9999              
      30:00        Kyselová, Nela         434804       ROU - SKOB Roudnice n ROU9951              
      34:00        Höhne, Lena           9630741       SG LVB Leipzig                             
      38:00        Nejezchlebová, Mar       8223       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9951              
      42:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      46:00        Hrabánková, Zuzana     331147       PGP - SK Praga        PGP9950              
      50:00        Zoitke, Franka        7202649       Post SV Dresden                            
      54:00        Vogt, Felicitas        428643       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      58:00        Jeřábková, Ema        1333177       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR9957              
      62:00        Thořová, Markéta         6886       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9952              
      66:00        Jakob, Isabel            2066       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      70:00        Hänsel, Hannah        9991500       SV Lengefeld                               
      74:00        Dominika, Stránská    2056239       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK0051              
      78:00        Weißker, Wiebke       1401582       Post SV Dresden                            
      82:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      86:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      90:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D18  (13)                                  

       2:00        Knížková, Šárka       2070852       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9852              
       5:00        Kohoutová, Barbora    2051481       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR9850              
       8:00        Müller, Dorothea      1621997       Post SV Dresden                            
      11:00        Loudová, Anna         2059775       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9853              
      14:00        Linková, Alena        1403419       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9751              
      17:00        Fürstová, Anna        2056306       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI9854              
      20:00        Würzová, Karolína        8328       FYD - Jizerský klub O FYD9852              
      23:00        Kovářová, Lenka       7200344       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP9750              
      26:00        Poloprutská, Klára      49954       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI9750              
      29:00        Staňová, Karolína     2051475       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR9853              
      32:00        Kohlová, Monika        231929       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9756              
      35:00        Balcarová, Barbora     434595       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI9751              
      38:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D20  (2)                                   

      93:00        Hrabánková, Klára      232050       PGP - SK Praga        PGP9654              
      99:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21L  (29)                                 

       1:00        Janatová, Lucie       9999888       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP8154              
       4:00        Volfová, Julie           7710       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI8051              
       7:00        Masopustová, Elis        7858       PGP - SK Praga        PGP8656              
      10:00        Rufferová, Iva         822282       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8354              
      13:00        Setínková, Eva           8946       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP8759              
      16:00        Kožinová, Jana         502089       PGP - SK Praga        PGP6651              
      19:00        Kraemer, Jitka        9200394       Post SV Dresden                            
      22:00        Ježková, Dominika       51658       PGP - SK Praga        PGP9053              
      25:00        Rückerova, Petra        51132       ohne Verein 2                              
      28:00        Moraweck, Karolin      411433       SG Zittau Süd                              
      31:00        Hlubučková, Kristý    7003009       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9551              
      34:00        Straube, Hanka        7770777       SV Lengefeld                               
      37:00        Tschischkale, Kati     300801       OLV Potsdam                                
      40:00        Švihovská, Eva           9988       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum SJC8352              
      43:00        Svobodová, Jitka        53598       VSP - USK Praha       VSP7450              
      46:00        Kožinová, Anna        7200338       PGP - SK Praga        PGP9350              
      49:00        Poloprutská, Marké    2020750       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9252              
      52:00        Henychová, Zuzana        9061       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI6151              
      55:00        Štičková, Anna        7200361       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI9651              
      58:00        Zamazalová, Kateři     416010       TAP - KOB TRETRA Prah TAP9053              
      61:00        Posseltová, Tereza     411767       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9252              
      64:00        Mesiarkinová, Kami    7200319       MBM - O-mikron        MBM8282              
      67:00        Neradová, Alena        886283       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol LIT8551              
      70:00        Wagner, Sophie           6528       SG Zittau Süd                              
      73:00        Svobodová, Barbora       7719       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN8952              
      76:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      79:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      82:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      85:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D21K  (30)                                 

       0:00        Horáčková, Kateřin      51230       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI8150              
       3:00        Kolmanová, Josefa       52931       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP8653              
       6:00        Höferová, Petra         51803       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum SJC8761              
       9:00        Kučerková, Romana      682355       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB8196              
      12:00        Dejnožková, Blanka    2049610       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7651              
      15:00        Loosová, Lenka        2058470       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI8152              
      18:00        Nitsche, Anna            2030       Post SV Dresden                            
      21:00        Růtová, Martina       2067314       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7652              
      24:00        Tučková, Monika       7913579       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR7650              
      27:00        Jirků, Martina           8221       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8750              
      30:00        Blahutová, Hanka        51928       MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Pra MFP7953              
      33:00        Westin, Kjersti        997856       PGP - SK Praga        PGP9255              
      36:00        Wiedenfeld, Anne         2087       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      39:00        Krtičková, Michael       8897       KON - KOB Konice      KON7975              
      42:00        Wolf, Carolin          999224       Post SV Dresden                            
      45:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      48:00        Weinert, Ruta         2036244       Post SV Dresden                            
      51:00        Würzová, Anna          515182       FYD - Jizerský klub O FYD9451              
      54:00        Synková, Petra        7200372       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK7950              
      57:00        Křenková, Blanka        51207       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI8450              
      60:00        Leibiger, Anett       1828412       Post SV Dresden                            
      63:00        Nováková, Kateřina     887935       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  OKP9450              
      66:00        Lucke, Henrike           2028       Post SV Dresden                            
      69:00        Roßberg, Sylva         411468       USG Chemnitz                               
      72:00        Saupe, Kerstin           2042       Post SV Dresden                            
      75:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      78:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      81:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      84:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      87:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D35  (11)                                  

       2:00        Heřmánková, Pavla        8062       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR7777              
       6:00        Folprechtová, Kate     416221       VSP - USK Praha       VSP7460              
      10:00        Kretzschmar, Ute         1985       OLV Weimar                                 
      14:00        Storch, Jana          2770803       Köpenicker SC                              
      18:00        Kameníková, Kateři       8441       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR7758              
      22:00        Městková, Kateřina      51746       VSP - USK Praha       VSP7650              
      26:00        Milánová, Jindřišk     416110       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Br TBM7475              
      30:00        Pokorná, Magdaléna      51638       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7562              
      34:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      38:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      42:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D40  (29)                                  

      56:00        Popková, Klára        2067951       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7455              
      59:00        Mellanová, Veronik     411597       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV7251              
      62:00        Rupsch, Eileen           7820       USG Chemnitz                               
      65:00        Žuková, Marcela          8293       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7351              
      68:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      71:00        Janoušková, Iveta        8431       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR7457              
      74:00        Riby, Kateřina        7202898       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP7252              
      77:00        Zuzánková, Růžena        8256       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6051              
      80:00        Zabořilová, Romana       7775       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN7457              
      83:00        Novotná, Jana         2058476       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7350              
      86:00        Hájková, Magdalena     411543       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV7351              
      89:00        Nosek, Martina         236061       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn L DLT7251              
      92:00        Balcarová, Alena      1398994       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI7150              
      95:00        Kašparová, Marie       331399       ZAK - SK Netopýr Záku ZAK7250              
      98:00        Čtrnáctová, Magdal     231924       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7151              
     101:00        Kapischke, Solveig    7030303       OK Mark Brandenburg e                      
     104:00        Semíková, Iva         2035702       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM6850              
     107:00        Alblová, Lucie         420448       LME - SK Los Mělník   LME7555              
     110:00        Průšová, Markéta        53160       VSP - USK Praha       VSP7256              
     113:00        Kaminskaite, Edita     303100       SG LVB Leipzig                             
     116:00        Zschäckel, Daniela    9005172       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     119:00        Podrábská, Marie      1400433       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7451              
     122:00        Dolejší, Lenka         434839       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB7499              
     125:00        Posseltová, Romana     410359       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7050              
     128:00        Kubecová, Jana         206351       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB7399              
     131:00        Nehasilová, Zuzana    7121314       LDC - KOB Děčín       LDC7150              
     134:00        Marková, Jana         2049529       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI7152              
     137:00        Konečná, Marcela       725724       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP7257              
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D45  (32)                                  

       0:00        Brates, Catrin         236050       Post SV Dresden                            
       4:00        Kubald, Katrin         691502       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
       8:00        Matějková, Martina      52916       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6850              
      12:00        Nováková, Irena        236111       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  OKP6651              
      16:00        Eichlerová, Jana       682641       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS7051              
      20:00        Němečková, Jarmila       7965       VSP - USK Praha       VSP6650              
      24:00        Svobodová, Lenka      2043618       ROU - SKOB Roudnice n ROU6650              
      28:00        Würzová, Kateřina      515004       FYD - Jizerský klub O FYD6952              
      32:00        Mrázová, Pavla           7868       DCE - KOB Dobřichovic DCE5550              
      36:00        Koucká, Ivana          515195       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP6850              
      40:00        Goericke, Jacqueli     910811       TSC Berlin                                 
      44:00        Smolková, Alena         53567       PGP - SK Praga        PGP6450              
      48:00        Pecková, Ivana          51601       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP6252              
      52:00        Fürstová, Katka       2032126       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI6950              
      56:00        Müller-Wenzke, Ast     300938       USV TU Dresden                             
      60:00        Sihver, Wiebke         236519       Post SV Dresden                            
      64:00        Rejholcová, Andrea    2051490       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6951              
      68:00        Procházková, Miluš      51966       DCE - KOB Dobřichovic DCE5450              
      72:00        Müller, Anke             2047       Post SV Dresden                            
      76:00        Korejčíková, Dáďa        8546       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI5550              
      80:00        Šmausová, Gabriela     232510       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6951              
      84:00        Linková, Iva            51809       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR6850              
      88:00        Hořáková, Petra          8547       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI6953              
      92:00        Zelenin, Jekaterin    1399070       USG Chemnitz                               
      96:00        Funk, Ira                2122       OK Leipzig                                 
     100:00        Picková, Helena        416843       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6952              
     104:00        Illnerová, Daniela     231939       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP6651              
     108:00        Žihlová, Lucie         434597       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI6952              
     112:00        Rydlová, Magda           7726       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6850              
     116:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     120:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     124:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D50  (27)                                  

      66:00        Kapounová, Jitka       886261       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK6050              
      69:00        Kovářová, Alena        232914       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6151              
      72:00        Vilimovská, Mirosl       7757       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK5750              
      75:00        Kočibová, Ivana        307418       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6354              
      78:00        Graumann, Heidi        631220       ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
      81:00        Wiedenfeld, Ute        102862       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      84:00        Nitsche, Catrin       1964316       Post SV Dresden                            
      87:00        Slezáčková, Věra       682680       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS6550              
      90:00        Kubátová, Ivana          8464       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6152              
      93:00        Malkowa, Elena         236103       Post SV Dresden                            
      96:00        Hrabánková, Ilona      232184       PGP - SK Praga        PGP6250              
      99:00        Roßberg, Cornelia     1399061       USG Chemnitz                               
     102:00        Šípová, Soňa           232182       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6150              
     105:00        Leibiger, Birgit         2022       Post SV Dresden                            
     108:00        Juckelandt, Sabine    1310763       USV TU Dresden                             
     111:00        Červinková, Jitka       53525       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  OKP6451              
     114:00        Ježková, Regina         51660       PGP - SK Praga        PGP6352              
     117:00        Kraemer, Karin         888903       Post SV Dresden                            
     120:00        Jedličková, Zdena        8423       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6250              
     123:00        Hanušová, Jitka          9609       LTU - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTU6352              
     126:00        Ansorge, Silke        2035203       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     129:00        Vlčková, Jindra          8347       LDC - KOB Děčín       LDC6451              
     132:00        Košková, Vlasta       2085634       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI6351              
     135:00        Pávková, Jana            8445       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6550              
     138:00        Krákorová, Iva         887916       9XC - nereg                                
     141:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     144:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D55  (11)                                  

      79:00        Kuchařová, Ada        7202887       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Br TBM5855              
      83:00        Hejzlarová, Vladim      53725       VCB - TJ OB České Bud VCB5651              
      87:00        Kuleva, Angelina      8622642       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      91:00        Mrázková, Ivana         51795       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP5650              
      95:00        Braatz, Monika           5100       Treptower SV                               
      99:00        Konopáčová, Jana         8208       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR5650              
     103:00        Svobodná, Eva          301365       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP5851              
     107:00        Kadečková, Jana        411563       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN5651              
     111:00        Schmalfeld, Petra     7180858       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
     115:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     119:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D60  (15)                                  

       1:00        Lukavcová, Lenka         8259       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN5452              
       7:00        Neradová, Alena          8110       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol LIT5051              
      13:00        Pachnerová, Jarosl    2059769       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI5152              
      19:00        Busch, Bärbel            2005       Post SV Dresden                            
      25:00        Malá, Jitka            682674       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS5451              
      31:00        Hejtmánková, Alena      53641       TAP - KOB TRETRA Prah TAP5452              
      37:00        Horáčková, Stanisl       4100       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI4950              
      43:00        Böhmová, Eva           232515       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN5450              
      49:00        Bednaříková, Olga        8309       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI5151              
      55:00        Úlehlová, Ivana          8553       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR5150              
      61:00        Tonn, Gisela          7204099       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      67:00        Tvrdková, Eva          303959       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR5151              
      73:00        Karmazínová, Ivana      51216       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI5150              
      79:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      85:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



D65  (16)                                  

       4:00        Kubíková, Hela           8242       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI4851              
      10:00        Burkhardt, Brigitt       2003       Post SV Dresden                            
      16:00        Grosse, Ingrid           2237       USV TU Dresden                             
      22:00        Fillinger, Rosemar       5118       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      28:00        Štrojsová, Jarosla     682607       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS4350              
      34:00        Lucke, Helga          1950112       Post SV Dresden                            
      40:00        Krausová, Marie         51214       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI4451              
      46:00        Renger, Rita             2711       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      52:00        Lemnitzer, Erika      7204585       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      58:00        Haňkovská, Jana         51698       PGP - SK Praga        PGP4050              
      64:00        Thiel, Susi           1551947       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      70:00        Křtěnská, Leontina       8549       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR4650              
      76:00        Nejezchlebová, Věr     682619       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS4551              
      82:00        Městková, Eva           51647       TEP - Tempo Praha     TEP4851              
      88:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      94:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H10L  (21)                                 

       2:00        Krupka, Daniel        2084435       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0703              
       5:00        Řehoř, Hynek          2053559       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0700              
       8:00        Dolejší, Jan           438039       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB0601              
      11:00        Just, Matouš          2070841       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0701              
      14:00        Folprecht, Lukáš      2058490       VSP - USK Praha       VSP0802              
      17:00        Lajtkep, Jakub          49985       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB0600              
      20:00        Gomolák, Jan          4403302       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0603              
      23:00        Tran, Vít                4362       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0506              
      26:00        Riby, Philip           897359       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0702              
      29:00        Klust, Jan            2070858       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0702              
      32:00        Vávra, Tomáš             4415       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0700              
      35:00        Karp, Artur              5798       OK Leipzig                                 
      38:00        Vaner, Filip          2084442       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0602              
      41:00        Neumann, Rasmus       7707777       SV Lengefeld                               
      44:00        Blažkovan, Matěj         4399       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0504              
      47:00        Sychra, Marek         2084440       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0604              
      50:00        Weinert, Tim             2331       Post SV Dresden                            
      53:00        Štryncl, Vilda        4402220       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0806              
      56:00        Kalous, Tomáš           51588       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP0601              
      59:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      62:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H10  (26)                                  

       0:00        Šašek, Martin           53026       SOB - SOBSA           SOB0501              
       3:00        Just, Samuel          2084436       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0502              
       6:00        Saupe, David             2011       Post SV Dresden                            
       9:00        Rokos, Marek          2049534       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0500              
      12:00        Nejezchleb, Vojtěc    1403061       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0503              
      15:00        Kučera, Filip            4213       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0501              
      18:00        Mairich, Filip        2067316       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0603              
      21:00        Hoetzel, Hugo         2060291       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN0503              
      24:00        Heřmánek, Petr           8020       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0500              
      27:00        Funk, Timon              2232       OK Leipzig                                 
      30:00        Saur, Štěpán          4408036       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0900              
      33:00        Březina, Karel        2059767       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0605              
      36:00        Městka, Václav         416121       VSP - USK Praha       VSP0600              
      39:00        Dejnožka, Martin      2035718       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0600              
      42:00        Vávra, Jan               4389       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0500              
      45:00        Bednařík, Vilém       2049579       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0509              
      48:00        Sýkora, Oliver        2073664       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0504              
      51:00        Weinert, Florian       445650       Post SV Dresden                            
      54:00        Míka, Bertík          2067319       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0601              
      57:00        Moeck, Benjamin        440451       Köpenicker SC                              
      60:00        Studničný, Adam          4400       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0701              
      63:00        Saur, Filip           2070851       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0503              
      66:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      69:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      72:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      75:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H12  (46)                                  

      10:00        Danko, Štěpán          436449       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0301              
      13:00        Ort, Haštal              4368       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0401              
      16:00        Pokorný, Jan          2056302       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0400              
      19:00        Bolehovský, Daniel    2073716       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP0508              
      22:00        Průša, Dominik        2032107       VSP - USK Praha       VSP0406              
      25:00        Kašpar, Štěpán         448932       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0403              
      28:00        Janoušek, Albert      2049588       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0400              
      31:00        Borrmann, Malte       2033018       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      34:00        Husák, Martin            8173       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0300              
      37:00        Dejnožka, Vojtěch     2027224       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0300              
      40:00        Storch, Grischa       7300278       Köpenicker SC                              
      43:00        Žukov, Jakub          2067345       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0305              
      46:00        Henzl, Pavel          2059765       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0302              
      49:00        Haslinger, Leopold      52924       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0403              
      52:00        Hejna, Hynek           682626       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI0300              
      55:00        Fritzsche, Jimmy      2020979       SV Lengefeld                               
      58:00        Karp, Emil               5799       OK Leipzig                                 
      61:00        Aringer, David           2197       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      64:00        Řehoř, Vojta          2056291       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0303              
      67:00        Hřivna, Jakub         2800293       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0305              
      70:00        Tkáč, Matěj           2027207       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0401              
      73:00        Janoušek, Slávek         4360       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0400              
      76:00        Kožina, Štěpán           9877       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0300              
      79:00        Lange, Jonas             5127       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      82:00        Vitebský, Lukáš       1398971       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0302              
      85:00        Peterka, Jakub        9101104       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI0404              
      88:00        Holan, Petr           2070837       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0303              
      91:00        ms Friedländer, Gu       5792       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      94:00        Janas, Adam            443090       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0404              
      97:00        Hnízdil, Matěj         682685       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS0301              
     100:00        Socha, Ondřej         2800309       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0302              
     103:00        Ekert, Tomáš          2078461       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0302              
     106:00        Lucke, Moritz            2029       Post SV Dresden                            
     109:00        Moeck, Tobias          440452       Köpenicker SC                              
     112:00        Staňa, Ondřej            4377       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0301              
     115:00        Čtrnáct, František     231948       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0401              
     118:00        Novotný, Jaromír      2058474       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0300              
     121:00        Mellan, Jonáš          888622       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV0308              
     124:00        ms Neidhardt, Niko       2055       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     127:00        Zabořil, Ondřej          7780       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN0401              
     130:00        Mašek, Matěj           446338       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB0401              
     133:00        Kašpar, Vojtěch        448931       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0402              
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     139:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     142:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     145:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H14  (37)                                  

       0:00        Krupka, Štěpán           8164       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0201              
       4:00        Klaška, Martin           9889       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP0100              
       8:00        Milán, Jakub           888640       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Br TBM0411              
      12:00        Riby, Thomas           897367       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0202              
      16:00        Vávra, Pavel             4369       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0101              
      20:00        Rokos, Michal         2027215       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0107              
      24:00        Vogt, Moritz           428658       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      28:00        Turek, Martin         2073668       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0102              
      32:00        Winnig, Pepe           422699       Treptower SV                               
      36:00        Budský, Ondřej        1398985       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0105              
      40:00        Tománek, Josef           2569       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0102              
      44:00        Bílý, Jakub            434575       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP0104              
      48:00        Hořák, Jaroslav       2032134       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI0102              
      52:00        Kielb, Karol           211993       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      56:00        Zabořil, Vojta          51543       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN0101              
      60:00        Hájek, Kryštof         886280       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV0203              
      64:00        Růta, Matyáš          2032159       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0102              
      68:00        Synek, Petr           2053519       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK0200              
      72:00        Paroulek, Lukáš        253135       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI0201              
      76:00        Šmol, David           2053509       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK0100              
      80:00        Milán, Tomáš           443078       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Br TBM0111              
      84:00        Bolehovský, Michal     601169       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP0200              
      88:00        Průša, Kryštof        2020707       VSP - USK Praha       VSP0102              
      92:00        Hallman, Marek          22779       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV0204              
      96:00        Janas, Petr           2060249       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0200              
     100:00        Holfeld, Anton        2068133       USV TU Dresden                             
     104:00        Adamec, Martin        2045202       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0106              
     108:00        Sperling, Fridolin    2008979       USV TU Dresden                             
     112:00        Matyáš, Vojtěch       2049595       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0202              
     116:00        ms Spirling, Edmun    2041754       SV Robotron Dresden                        
     120:00        Zátka, Josef          2067630       MBM - O-mikron        MBM0200              
     124:00        Bek, Jiří              436431       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0103              
     128:00        ms Kapischke, Arne    7003450       OK Mark Brandenburg e                      
     132:00        Braatz, Niklas         512645       Treptower SV                               
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     144:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H16  (24)                                  

      41:00        Novotný, Marek         232325       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9901              
      44:00        Haymann, Max             2186       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      47:00        Synek, Antonín        2053518       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK0001              
      50:00        Pavel, Martin         2045201       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0004              
      53:00        Friedländer, Emil     2041758       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      56:00        Gehser, Tobias        1292000       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                          
      59:00        Marek, Jakub          2049589       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI9900              
      62:00        Thoř, Tomáš           7201809       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9904              
      65:00        Bek, Ondřej           2049592       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA9904              
      68:00        Šmaus, Antonín        2025357       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0001              
      71:00        Hänsel, Ole           9152000       SV Lengefeld                               
      74:00        Nagy, Josef           2069092       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0006              
      77:00        Gawlitza, Franz       1401077       SV Robotron Dresden                        
      80:00        ms Žukov, Michal      2067343       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9701              
      83:00        Králik, Stanislav      342046       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP9904              
      86:00        Melichar, Petr        1398996       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI0001              
      89:00        Mašata, Metoděj        207870       PHK - OK 99 Hradec Kr PHK9905              
      92:00        Klein, Cedrik         2037294       USV TU Dresden                             
      95:00        Kapischke, Henning    7000085       OK Mark Brandenburg e                      
      98:00        Galbavý, Matěj        2059764       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0000              
     101:00        Holfeld, Wilhelm      1301784       USV TU Dresden                             
     104:00        Hradecký, Ondřej       436430       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA9903              
     107:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H18  (16)                                  

       2:00        Jíra, Tomáš           9005139       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9802              
       5:00        Zschäckel, Robin       973101       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
       8:00        Šmaus, Jan            2067320       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9700              
      11:00        Valášek, Jiří          232245       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9700              
      14:00        Brož, Dominik           49995       FYD - Jizerský klub O FYD9801              
      17:00        Košek, Jan             253141       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI9801              
      20:00        Scholtz, Paul         9300397       TSC Berlin                                 
      23:00        Koucký, Martin        2032158       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP9700              
      26:00        Hausenblas, Šimon      361923       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9803              
      29:00        Michek, David         2027247       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9802              
      32:00        Hlubuček, Tomáš          5176       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA9704              
      35:00        Melichar, Vojtěch     7200375       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI9802              
      38:00        Janeček, Mirek        2027208       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9804              
      41:00        Matějka, Lukáš        7200336       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP9802              
      44:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      47:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H20  (6)                                   

      97:00        Müller, Kurt          2023915       Post SV Dresden                            
     103:00        Kadečka, Adam          411527       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN9601              
     109:00        Graumann, Leo          962909       ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
     115:00        Kamolz, Anton         1409868       Post SV Dresden                            
     121:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     127:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H21L  (59)                                 

       7:00        Burghardt, Freddy        2156       Post SV Dresden                            
       9:00        Hradec, Pavel          995821       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8801              
      11:00        Marek, Martin         2049593       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI7000              
      13:00        Henych, Petr           515132       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI6001              
      15:00        Leibiger, Jens         591019       Post SV Dresden                            
      17:00        Luštický, Martin      7092626       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8700              
      19:00        Illner, Vojtěch        899156       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP9600              
      21:00        Fürst, Matouš         7003006       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI9603              
      23:00        Kalous, Vladislav     2058464       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP7702              
      25:00        Leibiger, Janek       9050785       Post SV Dresden                            
      27:00        Váňa, Martin          1840303       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8401              
      29:00        Vokurka, Jan           253145       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7501              
      31:00        Klaška, Pavel         1700077       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP9301              
      33:00        Veselý, Jakub         7203462       PGP - SK Praga        PGP9503              
      35:00        Kobr, Tomáš           1969696       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI8901              
      37:00        Hörnig, Sebastian        2161       Post SV Dresden                            
      39:00        Škoda, Jakub          1302790       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI8800              
      41:00        Semík, Ondřej          920683       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9401              
      43:00        Kraemer, Andrei        888902       Post SV Dresden                            
      45:00        Patommel, Jens        9101195       ohne Verein 1                              
      47:00        Kořínek, Tomáš        7003001       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR9007              
      49:00        Semík, Luboš            52279       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM6201              
      51:00        Kolín, Jan            9007701       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP7701              
      53:00        Richter, Alexander    2041771       Post SV Dresden                            
      55:00        Lepšík, Petr           515133       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR8202              
      57:00        Pokorný, Ondřej        682686       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7506              
      59:00        Müller, Philipp       1240788       Post SV Dresden                            
      61:00        Kettner, Vojtěch       897360       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9601              
      63:00        Wolf, Daniel           515499       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9100              
      65:00        Kettner, Lukáš         887640       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9403              
      67:00        Mašata, Roman          515050       PHK - OK 99 Hradec Kr PHK7107              
      69:00        Šrubař, Michal        2051488       MBM - O-mikron        MBM8606              
      71:00        Kapal, Tomáš           232267       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM9402              
      73:00        Döllgast, Moritz      1180295       Post SV Dresden                            
      75:00        Zajíc, Vítězslav       515469       TAP - KOB TRETRA Prah TAP8610              
      77:00        Illner, Jakub          515448       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP6601              
      79:00        Matějů, Luboš          682623       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7601              
      81:00        Lenk, Andreas         1802201       USV TU Dresden                             
      83:00        Žaloudek, Petr        7890000       SJC - TJ Sportcentrum SJC8309              
      85:00        Peterka, Vojtěch       515503       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI7502              
      87:00        Bořánek, Petr           51750       VSP - USK Praha       VSP7000              
      89:00        Matějů, Michal         887154       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7702              
      91:00        Hyka, Jan              410746       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9002              
      93:00        Olunczek, Andrej      1984051       USV TU Dresden                             
      95:00        Hostaš, Petr           887159       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9001              
      97:00        Goericke, Marvin      9008925       TSC Berlin                                 
      99:00        Brož, Marek            887618       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8402              
     101:00        Schroth, Peter        7202644       Post SV Dresden                            
     103:00        Pávek, Petr              8466       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR9008              
     105:00        Röhner, Uwe           1402008       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     107:00        Nerad, Jaroslav          8108       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol LIT9001              
     109:00        Horáček, Michal        500290       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7700              
     111:00        Janas, Petr           7201200       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7106              
     113:00        Kolman, Jan             52923       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP8501              
     115:00        Janata, Martin         888608       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP8306              
     117:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     119:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     121:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     123:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H21K  (41)                                 

      11:00        Macek, Jiří              8107       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol LIT8401              
      14:00        Martan, Jiří             8129       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7300              
      17:00        Leidinger, Paul       7003455       Post SV Dresden                            
      20:00        Harazin, Martin        899176       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7400              
      23:00        Pesničák, Jan            8266       SMR - SK SNS Smržovka SMR7902              
      26:00        Dittmann, Robert       501931       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      29:00        Röck, Christian       1409864       TUS Karlsruhe-Rüpurr                       
      32:00        Synek, Antonín        7200371       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK7800              
      35:00        Picek, Jan             416840       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9101              
      38:00        Bednařík, Aleš         500568       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7309              
      41:00        Krtička, Jan          2067929       KON - KOB Konice      KON7931              
      44:00        Albl, Miloslav         420455       LME - SK Los Mělník   LME7600              
      47:00        Hájek, Vojtěch         896978       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9502              
      50:00        Härtelt, Daniel        812005       OLV Potsdam                                
      53:00        Poloprutský, Tomáš      51227       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI6205              
      56:00        von Dalowski, Jan      848210       Post SV Dresden                            
      59:00        Trösch, Urs           9660820       TSC Berlin                                 
      62:00        Picek, Štěpán         1302800       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9601              
      65:00        Němeček, Jan           682682       VSP - USK Praha       VSP6201              
      68:00        Mokrý, Pavel          2058479       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7501              
      71:00        Synek, Marcel         2056288       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK7600              
      74:00        Karvánek, Matouš        52902       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR9006              
      77:00        Schmotz, Martin          2211       USV TU Dresden                             
      80:00        Janata, Pavel         7200343       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN8400              
      83:00        Eiselt, Jan            682092       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP8801              
      86:00        Meyer, Jörg              2021       Post SV Dresden                            
      89:00        Kučerka, Jan             8118       LIT - KOB Chemopetrol LIT8002              
      92:00        Kalous, Antonín        336795       KON - KOB Konice      KON7708              
      95:00        Blahuta, Marek         897349       MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Pra MFP7301              
      98:00        Červinka, Jaroslav     303935       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  OKP9000              
     101:00        Hulha, Lukáš           682116       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP9405              
     104:00        Wolf, Filip           9101181       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR9701              
     107:00        Ekert, Vladimír       2058477       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7600              
     110:00        Posselt, Martin        232512       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN9501              
     113:00        Šmol, Marcel          2053516       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK7300              
     116:00        Meyer, Dirk           1231982       Post SV Dresden                            
     119:00        Křenek, Tomáš         1409872       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI8300              
     122:00        Koucký, Roman         2035738       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP6301              
     125:00        Bernášek, Jiří         682354       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB8101              
     128:00        Konřínek, Jindra       515082       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8406              
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H35  (15)                                  

      53:00        Milán, Pavel            53242       TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Br TBM7227              
      56:00        Šašek, Luděk             4189       SOB - SOBSA           SOB6901              
      59:00        Nehasil, David         995805       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR7713              
      62:00        Hřivna, Štěpán        7201813       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7507              
      65:00        von Dalowski, Feli       2008       Post SV Dresden                            
      68:00        Kovář, Boris           899153       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6710              
      71:00        Glaser, Frank            4896       ohne Verein 3                              
      74:00        Pecka, Jan             515152       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP6800              
      77:00        Möser, Uwe               2174       Post SV Dresden                            
      80:00        Přinda, Lukáš            8300       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7701              
      83:00        Žitný, Tomáš            49971       SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Ml SMB6401              
      86:00        Čtrnáct, Jiří         2045241       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7603              
      89:00        Balogh, Jan           2032176       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7500              
      92:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      95:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H40  (31)                                  

       1:00        Gawlitza, Peter       2015610       SV Robotron Dresden                        
       4:00        Nehasil, Vladislav    7111213       LDC - KOB Děčín       LDC7101              
       7:00        Průša, Michal          553437       VSP - USK Praha       VSP7310              
      10:00        Dejnožka, Jiří        2027225       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7503              
      13:00        Hájek, Jan               5788       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV7301              
      16:00        Bolehovský, Pavel     7204488       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP7103              
      19:00        Lisý, Ondřej            52179       ONO - SKOB Ostrov     ONO7100              
      22:00        Zuzánek, Zdeněk          8255       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN5901              
      25:00        Sychra, Zdeněk        2085623       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7302              
      28:00        Kašpar, Ludvík         410399       ZAK - SK Netopýr Záku ZAK7200              
      31:00        Hnízdil, Jan           515023       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS7100              
      34:00        Lucke, Jens           1392627       Post SV Dresden                            
      37:00        Mrkvička, Jiří        2020748       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7101              
      40:00        Lange, Udo            1406600       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      43:00        Novotný, Dušan         232502       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7002              
      46:00        Semík, Jan              53572       VSP - USK Praha       VSP6507              
      49:00        Adorjan, Peter        9150573       TSC Berlin                                 
      52:00        Průcha, Miloslav      1958242       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR5800              
      55:00        Würz, Bohuslav        7200322       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP7307              
      58:00        Dikoš, Pavel            50000       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6003              
      61:00        Müller, Denis          740307       Treptower SV                               
      64:00        Zabořil, Michal          7781       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN7101              
      67:00        Mager, Holger            2031       Post SV Dresden                            
      70:00        Hoetzel, Martin       2060290       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN7501              
      73:00        Spejchal, Petr           8472       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR7512              
      76:00        Klaška, Pavel            8650       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP6500              
      79:00        Danko, Tomáš           436410       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7200              
      82:00        Posselt, Martin        232256       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6802              
      85:00        Píchal, Jan             52281       VSP - USK Praha       VSP5202              
      88:00        Rydl, Jiří               7750       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7000              
      91:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H45  (45)                                  

       0:00        Becker, Uwe            680812       SG LVB Leipzig                             
       3:00        Žucha, Jiří           2017687       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6603              
       6:00        Rothkegel, Thomas        2326       Post SV Dresden                            
       9:00        Höhne, Uwe               6443       SG LVB Leipzig                             
      12:00        Řezáč, Pavel           301152       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI6900              
      15:00        Eichler, Petr          682631       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS6900              
      18:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      21:00        Demmig, Sven           660420       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      24:00        Zschäckel, Raik        886511       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      27:00        Zimmerling, Holger       2045       Post SV Dresden                            
      30:00        Průšek, Petr             8486       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB7000              
      33:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      36:00        Zelenin, Andrej       1399080       USG Chemnitz                               
      39:00        Stárek, Filip            8218       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR6602              
      42:00        Weinert, Rolf         7003441       Post SV Dresden                            
      45:00        Šritr, Martin          232388       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV6802              
      48:00        Novák, Libor            51680       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  OKP6504              
      51:00        Hänsel, Jörg          2007834       SV Lengefeld                               
      54:00        Olisauskas, Raimon    2005696       SG LVB Leipzig                             
      57:00        Ihle, Thomas           411394       Post SV Dresden                            
      60:00        Žukov, Libor             8294       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI6803              
      63:00        Hejna, Stanislav       682678       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI6900              
      66:00        Klose, Sven           7000099       USV TU Dresden                             
      69:00        Braatz, Frank          621220       Treptower SV                               
      72:00        Stöcker, Karsten         2322       SV Vorwärts Leipzig                        
      75:00        Fürst, Aleš            436961       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI6801              
      78:00        Žejdlík, Michal        682100       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP7001              
      81:00        Wichmann, Rainer      1401179       OLV Weimar                                 
      84:00        Wendisch, Mayk           1506       USV TU Dresden                             
      87:00        Bruner, Luboš          682114       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6501              
      90:00        Procházka, Antonín    1955315       DCE - KOB Dobřichovic DCE5500              
      93:00        Nosek, Petr            336778       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn L DLT6901              
      96:00        Pavel, Petr            897351       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6806              
      99:00        Müller, Matthias      1270562       Post SV Dresden                            
     102:00        Bílý, Petr              51279       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6805              
     105:00        Lückmann, Andreas     1966902       Post SV Dresden                            
     108:00        Novák, Ivo              51679       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  OKP6200              
     111:00        Kovář, Karel           682080       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6102              
     114:00        Dalüge, Kai              1677       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
     117:00        Hostaš, Petr           416829       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6601              
     120:00        Bleidorn, Stefan       410121       Treptower SV                               
     123:00        Kubec, Pavel           682367       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB6601              
     126:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     129:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     132:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H50  (20)                                  

       1:00        Richter, Frank         440460       TSV Karlshorst                             
       5:00        Richter, Detlef          6407       SG LVB Leipzig                             
       9:00        Eppendorfer, Jörg     7651121       OL Görlitz e.V.                            
      13:00        Käding, Bernd          640915       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      17:00        Doškář, Boris            8490       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6400              
      21:00        Vlček, Petr            435220       LDC - KOB Děčín       LDC6401              
      25:00        Roßberg, Veit         1399062       USG Chemnitz                               
      29:00        Kremlacek, Johanne       5105       ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
      33:00        Mellan, Martin         411583       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV6304              
      37:00        Hanuš, Pavel             9632       LTU - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTU6501              
      41:00        Mareš, Hynek          2067342       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR6100              
      45:00        Graumann, Bernd        981009       ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
      49:00        Hoidekr, Pavel          51209       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI5901              
      53:00        Krejčí, Jaroslav      7630319       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6302              
      57:00        Schindler, Jiří        416828       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6301              
      61:00        Mašek, Petr              7765       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6502              
      65:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      69:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      73:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      77:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H55  (24)                                  

      60:00        Grivalský, Michal       52103       PGP - SK Praga        PGP5900              
      63:00        Vitebský, Mirek       1398973       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6001              
      66:00        Hejtmánek, Vladimí     682651       TAP - KOB TRETRA Prah TAP5802              
      69:00        Kožina, Petr          1700084       PGP - SK Praga        PGP6000              
      72:00        Hulha, Karel            52927       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP6001              
      75:00        Horák, Petr           2056301       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN5602              
      78:00        Hejzlar, Josef          53728       VCB - TJ OB České Bud VCB5601              
      81:00        Böhm, Karel            416833       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN5101              
      84:00        Wiedenfeld, Frank      886501       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      87:00        Jakubec, Jindřich       51816       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR4801              
      90:00        Kössler, Wolfgang      302986       Volkssport Berlin                          
      93:00        Pávek, Miloš             8436       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR5801              
      96:00        Kretzschmar, Frank       1986       OLV Weimar                                 
      99:00        Konopáč, Jiří            8220       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR5803              
     102:00        Eiselt, Miloš          682076       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP5802              
     105:00        Fuchs, Dietmar           2010       Post SV Dresden                            
     108:00        Červinka, Jaroslav      53558       OKP - SK OK 24 Praha  OKP5803              
     111:00        Holas, Vladimír          8219       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR5601              
     114:00        Svobodný, Petr          49871       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP5800              
     117:00        Hrabánek, David        303940       PGP - SK Praga        PGP6003              
     120:00        Kraemer, Werner          2046       Post SV Dresden                            
     123:00        Sucharda, Jiří          51542       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR5802              
     126:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
     129:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H60  (14)                                  

       0:00        Ježek, Ladislav        253372       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI4900              
       4:00        Fiala, Zdeněk          232177       TAP - KOB TRETRA Prah TAP5501              
       8:00        Horáček, Miroslav        4214       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI5000              
      12:00        Paschka, Frank         307016       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      16:00        Provazník, Jiří       1511127       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR5102              
      20:00        Hickethier, Manfre    9005174       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI5201              
      24:00        Tonn, Konrad           895377       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      28:00        Bednařík, Libor          8296       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI5200              
      32:00        Bárta, Miroslav          7778       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN5201              
      36:00        Přinda, Oldřich       1302773       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI5101              
      40:00        Valter, Petr             6645       KBP - KBP Praha       KBP4500              
      44:00        Hudský, Vlastimil        8214       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR5100              
      48:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      52:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H65  (22)                                  

       0:00        Richtr, Jiří             7777       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN5001              
       3:00        Conrad, Helmut        7501901       USV TU Dresden                             
       6:00        Našinec, Jiří           49982       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB5003              
       9:00        Babický, Tomáš           8890       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn L DLT5001              
      12:00        Karmazín, Petr         361986       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI4901              
      15:00        Hlaváč, Jaroslav         7718       SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Ml SMB4801              
      18:00        Lukavec, Míla         2060202       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN4901              
      21:00        Nejezchleba, Jiří      682613       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS4600              
      24:00        Kraus, Jan              51213       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI4501              
      27:00        Rančák, Josef          886284       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR5004              
      30:00        Hořínek, Jaroslav       51643       VSP - USK Praha       VSP5000              
      33:00        Busch, Hans-Jürgen       2006       Post SV Dresden                            
      36:00        Edward, Bartkowiak     412412       PL - WKS Grunwald Poz 34P4800              
      39:00        Kadečka, Jiří          411580       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN5002              
      42:00        Michalek, Janusz       886317       KOS Modrzew Skwierzyn                      
      45:00        Juřina, Robert           8332       FYD - Jizerský klub O FYD4900              
      48:00        Peterka, František       8861       TJP - TJ Sokol Troja  TJP4900              
      51:00        Koč, Zdeněk           9101102       MKP - SK Meteor Kačer MKP4700              
      54:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      57:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      60:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
      63:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



H70  (18)                                  

       3:00        Křtěnský, Jaroslav       4132       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR3600              
       7:00        Kohout, Tomáš            7930       UVP - Slovan Praha    UVP3700              
      11:00        Schlittermann, Kla       5107       ESV Lok Schöneweide                        
      15:00        Holzapfel, Manfred    1410964       HSG Turbine Zittau                         
      19:00        Beránek, Miroslav        4131       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR3900              
      23:00        Lemnitzer, Eberhar    1407598       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
      27:00        Glaser, Wolfgang         4805       HSG Turbine Zittau                         
      31:00        Thiel, Rolf            235830       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      35:00        Kern, Wilmar           504611       SV Bad Düben                               
      39:00        Klawun, Werner Geo     222663       Sachsen-Marathon e.V.                      
      43:00        Lukáš, Zdeněk            8243       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI4502              
      47:00        Petrželka, Pavel        52900       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN3800              
      51:00        Mašek, Pavel             8544       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR3602              
      55:00        Fillinger, Helmut        6104       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      
      59:00        Novotný, František     205614       PUL - OOB USK Slavie  PUL4200              
      63:00        Štrojsa, Josef         682601       KAS - KOB Kamenický Š KAS4000              
      67:00        Schmalfeld, Tassil     300684       SSV Planeta Radebeul                       
      71:00        Zakouřil, Václav         8324       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV4301              



HDR  (78)                                  

       0:00        Holfeld, Anna         2036287       USV TU Dresden                             
       0:00        Lucke, Julius            2218       Post SV Dresden                            
       0:00        Saupe, Emil           2067624       Post SV Dresden                            
       0:00        Lamač, Vítek             8550       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR1100              
       0:00        Nehasil, František    7131415       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR1101              
       0:00        Tymeš, Jan               4416       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR0106              
       0:00        Březinová, Antonie    4403301       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0851              
       0:00        Holanová, Lucie       4403303       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0655              
       0:00        Houda, Lukáš          2049586       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0800              
       0:00        Justová, Anika        4403306       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA1050              
       0:00        Krtičková, Ester         8908       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0754              
       0:00        Kučera, Radek         4403307       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0700              
       0:00        Sychra, Šimon         4403308       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA0802              
       0:00        Tomanicová, Stela     4403310       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA1051              
       0:00        Janata, Matěj            8277       DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlář DKP1111              
       0:00        Synková, Elena        2056280       DOK - OK Doksy        DOK0850              
       0:00        Hoetzel, Jiří         2060292       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN0701              
       0:00        Zabořilová, Anna         7776       JEN - OB Jenišovice   JEN0951              
       0:00        Semíková, Julie       2080943       KAM - SK Kamenice     KAM0358              
       0:00        Kalousová, Julie      2067628       KON - KOB Konice      KON0850              
       0:00        Pokorná, Ema            51637       PGP - SK Praga        PGP0950              
       0:00        Kučerka, Radek          49984       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB1101              
       0:00        Mašková, Lucie         682368       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB0751              
       0:00        Berka, Ondřej            8252       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN1100              
       0:00        Míková, Sofie         2069077       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0950              
       0:00        Růtová, Amálka        4408035       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0951              
       0:00        Zaňka, Albert         2067312       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN0803              
       0:00        Heřmánková, Bára         9394       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0850              
       0:00        Mareš, Matěj          1403062       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0100              
       0:00        Novotná, Karolína     1403056       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR0853              
       0:00        Vařeková, Anna        2067632       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV0651              
       0:00        Harazinová, Tereza    4402216       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0850              
       0:00        Harazinová, Zuzana       8291       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0650              
       0:00        Novotný, Dalibor      4402232       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0808              
       0:00        Pechová, Alena        4402229       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0854              
       0:00        Pechová, Marie        4402228       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI1050              
       0:00        Pesničák, Daniel      2067631       SMR - SK SNS Smržovka SMR1100              
       0:00        Kalousová, Jolana     2060242       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP0760              
       0:00        Kalousová, Adéla      2067626       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP0950              
       0:00        Nožičková, Eva        4408038       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN                  
       0:00        Nožička, Jan          4408039       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN                  
       0:00        Zoubek, Štěpán        4408040       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN                  
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



P  (87)                                    

       0:00        Stöcker, Evelyn        211494       SV Vorwärts Leipzig                        
       0:00        Wichmann, Katrin         1966       OLV Weimar                                 
       0:00        Boeck, Thomas         1021266       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
       0:00        Boeck, Ute             671407       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
       0:00        Käding, Kirsten        670305       Kaulsdorfer OLV                            
       0:00        Höbig, Antje           236033       SV Bad Düben                               
       0:00        Meier, Bianca            1577       SG LVB Leipzig                             
       0:00        Stöcker, Mara            7833       SG LVB Leipzig                             
       0:00        Briesemeister, Chr    2141079       Köpenicker SC                              
       0:00        Briesemeister, Mar    2160679       Köpenicker SC                              
       0:00        Häßler, Kathrin       2080808       Köpenicker SC                              
       0:00        Moeck, Matthias        440453       Köpenicker SC                              
       0:00        Polgar, Erika          339017       TSC Berlin                                 
       0:00        Schubert, Christia     411396       Post SV Dresden                            
       0:00        Schubert, Thomas         6983       Post SV Dresden                            
       0:00        Müller, Marko            9819       ohne Verein 2                              
       0:00        Pitrová, Zuzana          8501       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR7950              
       0:00        Průchová, Elena        205615       BOR - OK Jiskra Nový  BOR6850              
       0:00        Březina, Jan          2070836       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7604              
       0:00        Hornychová, Helena    2070802       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7150              
       0:00        Holan, Petr           2084437       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7001              
       0:00        Kučerová, Lucie       2084434       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7950              
       0:00        Lipenská, Eva         2084432       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7951              
       0:00        Lipenský, Robert      2084431       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7201              
       0:00        Matyáš, Libor         2084444       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7603              
       0:00        Matyášová, Jana       2084450       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7652              
       0:00        Leníková, Jana         440490       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn L DLT6151              
       0:00        Reisingerová, Eliš     440404       DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn L DLT0151              
       0:00        Koucká, Barbora        361943       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP0050              
       0:00        Macháčková, Eliška      49994       FYD - Jizerský klub O FYD9851              
       0:00        Melicharová, Barbo      51203       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI7252              
       0:00        Lošťáková, Ivana      7202864       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP7758              
       0:00        Žejdlíková, Jitka     7200340       LTP - OOB TJ Lokomoti LTP7251              
       0:00        Janasová, Barbora      446439       PGP - SK Praga        PGP7152              
       0:00        Dolejší, Miloš          52907       STB - TJ Stadion Nový STB6701              
       0:00        Pavlova, Irena        2073667       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7650              
       0:00        Pesničáková, Kryst    4408034       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN1061              
       0:00        Pokorná, Hana         2073666       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6950              
       0:00        Řehořová, Lenka       2073661       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7250              
       0:00        Šklíba, Jaromír       4408032       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN1010              
       0:00        Šmaus, Ivan              8270       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN6249              
       0:00        Hallman, Jiří           22869       TUV - SOK TJ Turnov   TUV7100              
       0:00        Bednaříková, Adéla    2049577       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI0059              
       0:00        Bednaříková, Danie    2049576       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI7759              
       0:00        Petrová, Věra           51218       VLI - Slavia Liberec  VLI6251              
       0:00        Christl, Ivan         2067636       CZ - neregistrovaní   NNN0000              
       0:00        Pech, Richard         4411232       CZ - Neregistrovaní - 62X6400              
       0:00        Pechová, Helena       4411231       CZ - Neregistrovaní - 62X7250              
       0:00        Schuchart, Joseph     2067621       ohne Verein 1                              
       0:00        Bílková, Pavlína      2023957       ROU - SKOB Roudnice n ROU7756              
       0:00        Proftová, Michaela    2067637       CZ - neregistrovaní                        
       0:00        Kalousová, Radka      2067627       EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Pra EKP7550              
       0:00        Just, Petr            2084438       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA                  
       0:00        Winnig, Anke             6103       Treptower SV                               
       0:00        Míková, Markéta        411593       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7351              
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     



T6  (66)                                   

       0:00        Funk, Uwe                2270       OK Leipzig                                 
       0:00        Karp, Anke            2067622       OK Leipzig                                 
       0:00        Karp, Phillipp        2067623       OK Leipzig                                 
       0:00        Kapischke, Andreas    2045609       OK Mark Brandenburg e                      
       0:00        Holfeld, Christina    2004390       USV TU Dresden                             
       0:00        Fritzsche, Jörn       2020978       SV Lengefeld                               
       0:00        Moraweck, Sebastia     411439       SG Zittau Süd                              
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Štveráková, Monika    2059761       CHA - OK Chrastava    CHA7852              
       0:00        Košek, Ladislav        410732       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI5903              
       0:00        Melichar, Jaromír        8503       LLI - TJ Loko Liberec LLI6301              
       0:00        Matějů, Martina        995832       PGP - SK Praga        PGP8556              
       0:00        Pohořalá, Anna        2023953       ROU - SKOB Roudnice n ROU9954              
       0:00        Pohořalá, Karolína    2023951       ROU - SKOB Roudnice n ROU6850              
       0:00        Pohořalý, Dobrosla    2023803       ROU - SKOB Roudnice n ROU6401              
       0:00        Berková, Květa         232629       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7350              
       0:00        Mairichová, Radka     2059728       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7450              
       0:00        Pavel, Jiří           2070804       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7100              
       0:00        Řehoř, Jiří           2059729       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7004              
       0:00        Skal, Jaroslav        2069076       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN7504              
       0:00        Táborský, Ondřej         8250       TJN - OOB TJ Tatran J TJN5605              
       0:00        Heřmánek, Michal        51124       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR7702              
       0:00        Kopecký, Tomáš          51539       TUR - OOB TJ Turnov   TUR8901              
       0:00        Blín, Jonáš           2051478       CZ - Jizerky          92X0600              
       0:00        Blín, Oldřich         2051500       CZ - Jizerky          92X6900              
       0:00        Pešík, Michal         2025338       CZ - Jizerky          92X7701              
       0:00        Oldřichová, Lucie     2067633       KUL - KOB Ústí nad La KUL7051              
       0:00        Chrz, Martin          2067634       KUL - KOB Ústí nad La KUL7001              
       0:00        Bartoš, Jiří          2067635       KUL - KOB Ústí nad La KUL6200              
       0:00        Knížek, Milan         2067638       CZ - neregistrovaní                        
       0:00        Adolph, Jeff          2067639       CZ - neregistrovaní                        
       0:00        Adolph, Zdeňka         920698       CZ - neregistrovaní                        
       0:00        Neumann, Mathias      2007833       SV Lengefeld                               
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                                     
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant