SAXBO 2013 - 04.05. PolesíSa 04.05.2013 22:20
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

místo  Jméno                          Klub                   Text1                     Čas  Ztráta 



D10L  (26)     3.5 km   5 K                

    1  Žejdlíková Eliška              LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0350                 20:16    0:00 
    2  Neumann Johanna                SV Lengefeld                                   21:13    0:57 
    3  Kyselová Adéla                 JEN OB Jenišovice      JEN0351                 21:17    1:01 
    4  Šimšová Pavla                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0551                 21:44    1:28 
    5  Ender Julika                   OK Leipzig                                     22:42    2:26 
    6  Nosková Barbora                VSP USK Praha          VSP0457                 23:27    3:11 
    7  Blahutová Martina              MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0550                 25:04    4:48 
    8  Sihver Merle                   Post SV Dresden                                25:48    5:32 
    9  Nedvídková Katka               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito DLT0401                 26:41    6:25 
   10  Škáchová Viktorie              KAM SK Kamenice        KAM0650                 28:19    8:03 
   11  Lisá Štěpánka                  ONO SKOB Ostrov                                28:48    8:32 
   12  Hänsel Flora                   SV Lengefeld                                   29:21    9:05 
   13  Jakoubková Anna                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0498                 30:41   10:25 
   14  Zemková Pavlína                SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA0551                 30:57   10:41 
   15  Říhová Eliška                  CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0351                 33:45   13:29 
   16  Nedvědová Linda                DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spo DVP0652                 35:22   15:06 
   17  Hájková Tereza                 TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0558                 41:51   21:35 
   18  Průšková Tereza                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0499                 47:00   26:44 
   19  Mellanová Judita               TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0559                 47:52   27:36 
   20  Drechsel Valerie               SSV Planeta Radebeul                           54:48   34:32 
   21  Hroňková Barbora               VSP USK Praha          VSP0650                 55:17   35:01 
   22  Čabanová Tereza                FYD Jizerský klub OB F FYD                     66:44   46:28 
   23  Baldriánová Eva                VSP USK Praha          VSP0751                 71:26   51:10 
   24  Hubáčková Lucie                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0651                 75:19   55:03 
   25  Čechmánková Anna               PVP VSK Přírodověda    PVP0450                 97:48   77:32 

       Nedvědová Karolína             DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spo DVP0351                 nest.         



D10  (15)      2.2 km  40 m   5 K          

    1  Richtrová Kamila               VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plze VPM0451                 21:55    0:00 
    2  Heinemann Wenke                SV Robotron Dresden                            22:00    0:05 
    3  Arnoštová Veronika             DOR OK Dobříš          DOR0455                 23:11    1:16 
    4  Vitebská Eliška                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0350                 23:18    1:23 
    5  Janečková Josefína             EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP0351                 23:22    1:27 
    6  Häßler Clara                   USG Chemnitz                                   25:32    3:37 
    7  Neumann Lena                   SV Lengefeld                                   25:55    4:00 
    8  Štraitová Jolana               VSP USK Praha          VSP0456                 26:43    4:48 
    9  Kopecká Tamara                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0352                 28:05    6:10 
   10  Martanová Lea                  VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI0555                 29:08    7:13 
   11  Kándlová Ema                   DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE0351                 36:49   14:54 
   12  Partlová Kateřina              CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0350                 38:44   16:49 
   13  Bláhová Daniela                CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0256                 44:19   22:24 
   14  Appeltová Míša                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0354                 44:44   22:49 

       Synková Barbora                DOK OK Doksy           DOK0450                  disk         



D12  (35)      2.9 km  85 m   8 K          

    1  Vyhnálková Marie               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0151                 22:53    0:00 
    2  Dolejší Kateřina               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0199                 22:56    0:03 
    3  Matějková Zuzana               LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0153                 24:34    1:41 
    4  Martanová Elin                 VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI0252                 24:37    1:44 
    5  Semíková Lucie                 KAM SK Kamenice        KAM0250                 25:42    2:49 
    6  Jeřábková Nina                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0151                 26:26    3:33 
    7  Lišková Adélka                 CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0254                 28:30    5:37 
    8  Škáchová Magdalena             KAM SK Kamenice        KAM0151                 28:45    5:52 
    9  Šmolová Kateřina               DOK OK Doksy           DOK0151                 29:08    6:15 
   10  Heinemann Marit                SV Robotron Dresden                            29:20    6:27 
   11  Šimšová Barbora                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0150                 29:42    6:49 
   12  Rydlová Magdaléna              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0251                 29:46    6:53 
   13  Pavlová Martina                LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0151                 29:50    6:57 
   14  Linková Lucie                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0251                 31:40    8:47 
   15  Šritrová Lenka                 TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0252                 31:46    8:53 
   16  Hornychová Karolína            TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0254                 34:10   11:17 
   17  Růžičková Vendula              CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0252                 36:26   13:33 
   18  Baloghová Lída                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0150                 37:42   14:49 
   19  Nosková Klára                  VSP USK Praha          VSP0255                 37:43   14:50 
   20  Horáková Barbora               VSP USK Praha          VSP0150                 37:44   14:51 
   21  Rydlová Adéla                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0151                 38:10   15:17 
   22  Kipka Leoni                    Post SV Dresden                                38:34   15:41 
   23  Kolleß Ulla                    Post SV Dresden                                38:53   16:00 
   24  Budská Anna                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0253                 40:20   17:27 
   25  Koštejnová Adéla               DOK OK Doksy           DOK0152                 41:00   18:07 
   26  Pulda Aleksandra               Tukan Iwiny                                    43:00   20:07 
   27  Novotná Viktorie               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0250                 49:20   26:27 
   28  Bräuer Lena                    SV Lengefeld                                   59:50   36:57 
   29  Boskovská Tereza               DOK OK Doksy           DOK0250                 63:00   40:07 
   30  Hejcmanová Monika              CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0255                 83:19   60:26 
   31  Patzeltová Emma                BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0251                 88:07   65:14 
   32  von Fournier Phoebe            SSV Planeta Radebeul                           89:47   66:54 

       Häßler Franka                  USG Chemnitz                                    disk         
       Schubert Helene                Post SV Dresden                                nest.         
   ms  Weißker Wiebke                 Post SV Dresden                                41:43         



D14  (29)      3.5 km  85 m   7 K          

    1  Janoušková Lucie               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9954                 29:44    0:00 
    2  Waňková Martina                VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrc VRL9951                 30:08    0:24 
    3  Kubecová Kateřina              STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB9999                 31:13    1:29 
    4  Rychlá Kateřina                TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR                     34:28    4:44 
    5  Poloprutská Lucie              VLI Slavia Liberec ori                         34:31    4:47 
    6  Höhne Lena                     SG LVB Leipzig                                 35:04    5:20 
    7  Thořová Markéta                TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9952                 36:03    6:19 
    8  Kolářová Johana                SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA9950                 37:28    7:44 
    9  Sokolářová Šárka               TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9951                 37:45    8:01 
   10  Riby Rose                      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0051                 37:55    8:11 
   11  Straková Veronika              SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA0051                 38:45    9:01 
   12  Hájková Anna                   JEN OB Jenišovice      JEN0051                 39:49   10:05 
   13  Pohořalá Anna                  ROU SKOB Roudnice nad  ROU9954                 40:45   11:01 
   14  Labská Karolína                LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9952                 41:33   11:49 
   15  Kubald Marie                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                                42:40   12:56 
   16  Jakob Isabel                   SV Robotron Dresden                            42:41   12:57 
   17  Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP9950                 45:19   15:35 
   18  Nejezchlebová Martina          TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9951                 45:22   15:38 
   19  Albrechtová Iveta              KAM SK Kamenice        KAM9950                 47:37   17:53 
   20  Minner Ann-Sophie              OL Görlitz e.V.                                48:26   18:42 
   21  Kyselová Nela                  ROU SKOB Roudnice nad  ROU9951                 50:10   20:26 
   22  Adorjan Luca Eszter            Berliner TSC                                   55:16   25:32 
   23  Pelikánová Máša                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0050                 60:19   30:35 
   24  Lišková Hana                   KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY9951                 63:24   33:40 
   25  Míchalová Šárka                KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY0050                 69:06   39:22 
   26  Brylak Karolina                Tukan Iwiny                                    75:21   45:37 
   27  Stöcker Mara                   SG LVB Leipzig                                 82:43   52:59 

       Hänchen Julia                  ESV Lok Bad Schandau                            disk         
       Jeřábková Ema                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9957                 nest.         



D16  (22)      4.4 km  270 m   9 K         

    1  Vyhnálková Barbora             MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP9850                 43:33    0:00 
    2  Staňová Karolína               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9853                 46:33    3:00 
    3  Linková Alena                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9751                 50:26    6:53 
    4  Hudská Ludmila                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9851                 52:55    9:22 
    5  Roškotová Lucie                TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9753                 55:17   11:44 
    6  Balcarová Barča                LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9751                 55:52   12:19 
    7  Nováková Lucie                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9854                 56:11   12:38 
    8  Siegert Patricia               USV TU Dresden                                 57:55   14:22 
    9  Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9755                 62:38   19:05 
   10  Klüser Ellen                   USV TU Dresden                                 63:07   19:34 
   11  Kohlová Monika                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9756                 64:19   20:46 
   12  Krausová Hana                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9853                 72:56   29:23 
   13  Fürstová Anna                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9854                 75:40   32:07 
   14  Käding Henriette               Kaulsdorfer OLV                                75:45   32:12 
   15  Šikolová Tereza                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9850                 89:02   45:29 
   16  Koutová Markéta                VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI9753                 89:19   45:46 
   17  Nováková Adéla                 OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP9750                107:07   63:34 
   18  Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA9851                118:44   75:11 

       Slavíková Silvie               PGP SK Praga           PGP9751                  disk         
   ms  Nápravníková Jana              Ner nereg                                       disk         
       Žihlová Anna                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9852                 nest.         
   ms  Mazáč Martin                   Ner nereg                                     141:04         



D18  (9)       5.2 km  250 m   10 K        

    1  Haniszewska Angelika           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB9599                 43:02    0:00 
    2  Nováková Tereza                DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP9751                 49:05    6:03 
    3  Kožinová Zuzana                PGP SK Praga           PGP9650                 51:28    8:26 
    4  Hrabánková Klára               PGP SK Praga           PGP9654                 57:39   14:37 
    5  Starke Paula                   USV TU Dresden                                 58:02   15:00 
    6  Hanušová Michaela              TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9554                 69:20   26:18 
    7  Košková Anička                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9550                 84:37   41:35 

       Sasse Luise                    USV TU Dresden                                  disk         
       Lettlová Michaela              LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9652                  disk         



D20  (7)       4.9 km  185 m   10 K        

    1  Döllgast Nina                  TV Oberbexbach                                 47:34    0:00 
    2  Charousková Lucie              DOK OK Doksy           DOK9450                 62:31   14:57 
    3  Knitsch Franziska              USG Chemnitz                                   63:37   16:03 
    4  Švábková Anna                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9352                 64:09   16:35 
    5  Würzová Anna                   FYD Jizerský klub OB F FYD9451                 66:54   19:20 

       Kožinová Anna                  PGP SK Praga           PGP9350                 nest.         
       Kochová Nikola                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9358                 nest.         



D21L  (47)     7.2 km  350 m   12 K        

    1  Heczková Bohdana               VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7750                 60:52    0:00 
    2  Pavlovcová Petra               TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9353                 62:59    2:07 
    3  Przyczková Michaela            LPU OK Lokomotiva Pard LPU8499                 65:03    4:11 
    4  Plochová Dominika              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8651                 65:37    4:45 
    5  Eckardt Cornelia               USV TU Dresden                                 65:46    4:54 
    6  Baldrianová Barbora            VSP USK Praha          VSP7850                 67:10    6:18 
    7  Štičková Anna                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9651                 67:17    6:25 
    8  Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9051                 67:25    6:33 
    9  Szeliga Malgorzata             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB9399                 67:46    6:54 
   10  Müller Dorothea                TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9758                 67:55    7:03 
   11  Margoldová Barbora             DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8654                 69:25    8:33 
   12  Janatová Lucie                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8154                 69:54    9:02 
   13  Heinemann Anne                 SV Robotron Dresden                            70:15    9:23 
   14  Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP SK Praga           PGP8153                 70:26    9:34 
   15  Jaunsproge Mara                USV TU Dresden                                 71:47   10:55 
   16  Tihonová Martina               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králo PHK8651                 72:29   11:37 
   17  Rothaug Sabine                 OSC Kassel                                     73:57   13:05 
   18  Hradecká Petra                 DOK OK Doksy           DOK6850                 73:59   13:07 
   19  Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8254                 74:09   13:17 
   20  Nieke Patricia                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9552                 74:10   13:18 
   21  Schmidt Johanna                SSV Planeta Radebeul                           75:35   14:43 
   22  Kožinová Jana                  PGP SK Praga           PGP6651                 76:26   15:34 
   23  Kovářová Lenka                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP9750                 76:52   16:00 
   24  Henychová Zuzana               VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI6151                 76:55   16:03 
   25  Straube Hanka                  SV Lengefeld                                   78:02   17:10 
   26  Švihovská Eva                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC8352                 78:43   17:51 
   27  Smolková Kateřina              PGP SK Praga           PGP8852                 82:12   21:20 
   28  Volfová Julie                  VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI8051                 82:54   22:02 
   29  Škáchová Petra                 SLP OOB Slavia Praha   SLP7051                 83:21   22:29 
   30  Hofmanová Michaela             LPM OK Lokomotiva Plze LPM7751                 83:31   22:39 
   31  Burdová Adéla                  LDC KOB Děčín          LDC9152                 83:39   22:47 
   32  Janovská Petra                 PGP SK Praga           PGP7355                 83:47   22:55 
   33  Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9552                 85:37   24:45 
   34  Sedláčková Martina             TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR7959                 87:24   26:32 
   35  Macková Lucia                  KAM SK Kamenice        KAM9151                 90:14   29:22 
   36  Koch Anne                      USV TU Dresden                                 91:19   30:27 
   37  Nieke Corinna                  USV TU Dresden                                 92:04   31:12 
   38  Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY8852                 95:12   34:20 
   39  Albrechtová Eva                KAM SK Kamenice        KAM7850                 99:35   38:43 
   40  Schütznerová Lucie             SNA TJ START Náchod    SNA8551                101:33   40:41 
   41  Rickmeyer Tina                 USV TU Dresden                                102:13   41:21 
   42  Engelhardt Katja               SSV Planeta Radebeul                          102:33   41:41 
   43  Drechsel Elisabeth             USV TU Dresden                                117:00   56:08 
   44  Büchner Christine              Treptower SV                                  119:51   58:59 
   45  Richter Silke                  USV TU Dresden                                130:25   69:33 

       Flechsig Theresa               USV TU Dresden                                  disk         
       Spurná Martina                 PGP SK Praga           PGP8556                 nest.         



D21K  (42)     4.9 km  185 m   10 K        

    1  Matějů Kateřina                VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI8054                 46:12    0:00 
    2  Krafková Ita                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR8156                 47:12    1:00 
    3  Tučková Monika                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7650                 48:35    2:23 
    4  Röhnert Karoline               SSV Planeta Radebeul                           49:59    3:47 
    5  Vlažná Lucie                   LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luha LCE8751                 50:22    4:10 
    5  Křížová Vendula                SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC8355                 50:22    4:10 
    7  Posseltová Tereza              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9252                 51:44    5:32 
    8  Weinert Ruta                   Post SV Dresden                                52:31    6:19 
    9  Janečková Dagmar               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP6550                 52:34    6:22 
   10  Ehlerová Petra                 VSP USK Praha          VSP7855                 53:23    7:11 
   11  Alblová Lucie                  LME SK Los Mělník      LME7555                 54:12    8:00 
   12  Tomešová Daniela               SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC8451                 54:23    8:11 
   13  Smutná Anežka                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9455                 54:51    8:39 
   14  Kučerková Romana               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB8196                 55:38    9:26 
   15  Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV8557                 56:08    9:56 
   16  Žitná Jana                     SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá  SMB9251                 56:14   10:02 
   17  Šimková Markéta                LME SK Los Mělník      LME7755                 56:57   10:45 
   18  Rypáčková Dana                 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP7952                 56:59   10:47 
   19  Hyxová Radka                   VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7755                 58:07   11:55 
   20  Blahutová Hanka                MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP7953                 59:06   12:54 
   21  Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM O-Micron Brno měst MBM8282                 59:55   13:43 
   22  Kääriäinen Sophie              USV TU Dresden                                 60:00   13:48 
   23  Moraweck Karolin               SG Zittau Süd                                  61:17   15:05 
   24  Lucke Henrike                  Post SV Dresden                                62:02   15:50 
   25  Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB8099                 63:51   17:39 
   26  Vlčková Klára                  LDC KOB Děčín          LDC9250                 64:44   18:32 
   27  Synková Petra                  DOK OK Doksy           DOK7950                 65:38   19:26 
   28  Safínová Eva                   Ner nereg                                      66:03   19:51 
   29  Winkler Hanna                  LPM OK Lokomotiva Plze LPM8051                 66:45   20:33 
   30  Riegel Peggy                   SV TU Ilmenau                                  68:05   21:53 
   31  Conrad Anne                    SV Bad Düben                                   68:53   22:41 
   32  Forkel Claudia                 SSV Planeta Radebeul                           68:57   22:45 
   33  Staronova Hana                 VAM OOB Vamberk        VAM8751                 69:43   23:31 
   34  Ansorge Elisabeth              SV Robotron Dresden                            75:31   29:19 
   35  Pološčuková Lucie              SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá  SMB9051                 76:53   30:41 
   36  Lorenz Alexandra               OLV Potsdam e.V.                               79:55   33:43 
   37  Vogel Kristin                  OLV Potsdam e.V.                               81:31   35:19 
   38  Bräuer Sandra                  SV Lengefeld                                   86:21   40:09 
   39  Vydrová Markéta                PEN OK RECO Sport      PEN8950                 93:09   46:57 
   40  Hrobařová Lenka                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7754                116:42   70:30 

       Olisauskaite Indre             SG LVB Leipzig                                 nest.         
       Krtičková Michaela             KON KOB Konice         KON7975                 nest.         



D35  (30)      4.9 km  185 m   10 K        

    1  Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP SK Praga           PGP7650                 39:52    0:00 
    2  Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP USK Praha          VSP7460                 44:51    4:59 
    3  Heřmánková Pavla               TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR7777                 45:02    5:10 
    4  Koutná Olča                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7152                 46:33    6:41 
    5  Arnoštová Kateřina             VSP USK Praha          VSP7652                 46:35    6:43 
    6  Kučerová Marie                 VSP USK Praha          VSP7551                 47:13    7:21 
    7  Městková Kateřina              VSP USK Praha          VSP7650                 47:28    7:36 
    8  Zakouřilová Helena             VSP USK Praha          VSP7453                 48:03    8:11 
    9  Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP SK Praga           PGP7562                 48:50    8:58 
   10  Šimšová Jana                   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP7651                 48:55    9:03 
   11  Škorpilová Jana                SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC7451                 49:17    9:25 
   12  Fink Martina                   TSV 90 Röbel                                   51:55   12:03 
   13  Kameníková Kateřina            BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7758                 54:00   14:08 
   14  Dolejší Lenka                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB7499                 55:34   15:42 
   15  Martanová Daniela              VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7452                 57:15   17:23 
   16  Rázková Eva                    VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7550                 58:49   18:57 
   17  Štraitová Jitka                OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP7252                 63:24   23:32 
   18  Löhning Susanne                USV TU Dresden                                 63:35   23:43 
   19  Asterová Jana                  SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA7451                 64:50   24:58 
   20  Richtrová Lucie                VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plze VPM7451                 73:49   33:57 
   21  Pohořalá Karolína              ROU SKOB Roudnice nad  ROU6850                 76:19   36:27 
   22  Zemková Helena                 SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA7450                 80:00   40:08 
   23  Kolářová Michaela              SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA7351                 83:17   43:25 
   24  Dastychová Alexandra           PEN OK RECO Sport      PEN                     84:15   44:23 
   25  Surgová Markéta                Ner nereg                                      85:16   45:24 
   26  Minner Daniela                 OL Görlitz e.V.                               102:37   62:45 

       Kretzschmar Ute                OLV Weimar                                      disk         
       Janoušková Iveta               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7457                  disk         
       Prestel Dörthe                 ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         nest.         
       Žemlová Eva                    KAM SK Kamenice        KAM7550                 nest.         



D40  (38)      4.4 km  215 m   9 K         

    1  Zschäckel Daniela              SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          45:53    0:00 
    2  Kubald Katrin                  Kaulsdorfer OLV                                47:42    1:49 
    3  Klapalová Jana                 VAM OOB Vamberk        VAM6451                 48:55    3:02 
    4  Picková Helena                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6952                 49:43    3:50 
    5  Eichlerová Jana                KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS7051                 52:51    6:58 
    6  Procházková Alexandra          LPU OK Lokomotiva Pard LPU7051                 53:17    7:24 
    7  Ender Ira                      OK Leipzig                                     55:11    9:18 
    8  Matějková Martina              LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6850                 55:12    9:19 
    9  Lisá Monika                    ONO SKOB Ostrov        ONO6750                 55:31    9:38 
   10  Šrámková Iva                   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP7251                 55:44    9:51 
   11  Würzová Kateřina               FYD Jizerský klub OB F FYD6952                 56:15   10:22 
   12  Posseltová Romana              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7050                 56:35   10:42 
   13  Černínová Dagmar               Ner nereg                                      58:18   12:25 
   14  Zuzánková Růžena               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6051                 58:51   12:58 
   15  Průšová Markéta                VSP USK Praha          VSP7256                 60:10   14:17 
   16  Nováková Marie                 OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP6953                 60:15   14:22 
   17  Schlittermann Silke            ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         61:41   15:48 
   18  Forstová Lenka                 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP6850                 62:08   16:15 
   19  Smolková Alena                 PGP SK Praga           PGP6450                 62:11   16:18 
   20  Šmausová Gabriela              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6951                 63:16   17:23 
   21  Linková Iva                    TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR6850                 65:24   19:31 
   22  Horáková Lenka                 VSP USK Praha          VSP7255                 65:27   19:34 
   23  Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP SK Praga           PGP7151                 66:08   20:15 
   24  Žihlová Lucie                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6952                 67:22   21:29 
   25  Kaminskaite Edita              SG LVB Leipzig                                 68:39   22:46 
   26  Mellanová Veronika             TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV7251                 68:46   22:53 
   27  Semíková Iva                   KAM SK Kamenice        KAM6850                 69:28   23:35 
   28  Linková Alena                  SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Seve SUL6750                 70:02   24:09 
   29  Waňková Dita                   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrc VRL7151                 75:33   29:40 
   30  Ždimerová Monika               LME SK Los Mělník      LME6950                 79:04   33:11 
   31  Reisingerová Martina           DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito DLT7251                 82:43   36:50 
   32  Fürstová Katka                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6950                 82:48   36:55 
   33  Pelikánová Lucie               MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP6950                 87:11   41:18 
   34  Häßler Katrin                  USG Chemnitz                                   95:17   49:24 
   35  Hájková Magdalena              TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV7351                 96:28   50:35 
   36  Ježková Regina                 PGP SK Praga           PGP6352                 99:47   53:54 

       Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA6950                  disk         
       Nováková Eva                   KAM SK Kamenice        KAM7251                 nest.         



D45  (35)      4.5 km  180 m   10 K        

    1  Kraemer Karin                  Post SV Dresden                                46:10    0:00 
    2  Šmausová Dana                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6750                 46:40    0:30 
    3  Sihver Wiebke                  Post SV Dresden                                49:28    3:18 
    4  Müller Anke                    Post SV Dresden                                49:52    3:42 
    5  Rydlová Magda                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6850                 50:06    3:56 
    6  Valentová Helena               OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP6550                 50:14    4:04 
    7  Švábková Šárka                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR6552                 50:50    4:40 
    8  Vlčková Jindra                 LDC KOB Děčín          LDC6451                 54:55    8:45 
    9  Mrázová Pavla                  DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE5550                 55:52    9:42 
   10  Cruse Katrin                   SV Robotron Dresden                            56:52   10:42 
   11  Richter Sabine                 USV TU Dresden                                 58:35   12:25 
   12  Němečková Jarmila              OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP6650                 58:58   12:48 
   13  Pávková Jana                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6550                 60:36   14:26 
   14  Roßberg Cornelia               USG Chemnitz                                   61:27   15:17 
   15  Slavíková Kateřina             PGP SK Praga           PGP6650                 62:22   16:12 
   16  Ansorge Silke                  SV Robotron Dresden                            63:06   16:56 
   17  Červinková Jitka               OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP6451                 63:13   17:03 
   18  Svobodová Lenka                ROU SKOB Roudnice nad  ROU6650                 63:49   17:39 
   19  Schröter Petra                 OL Görlitz e.V.                                64:07   17:57 
   20  Drechsel Ines                  USV TU Dresden                                 65:08   18:58 
   21  Nováková Irena                 OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP6651                 65:25   19:15 
   22  Klašková Kateřina              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP6750                 68:44   22:34 
   23  Pein Ute                       SG LVB Leipzig                                 69:44   23:34 
   24  Procházková Miluše             DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE5450                 70:18   24:08 
   25  Pološčuková Monika             SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá  SMB6551                 74:17   28:07 
   26  Illnerová Daniela              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP6651                 76:28   30:18 
   27  Kašparová Irena                SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA6852                 77:57   31:47 
   28  Večeřová Ivana                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6052                 81:31   35:21 
   29  Burdová Simona                 LDC KOB Děčín          LDC6851                 82:42   36:32 
   30  Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5752                 89:22   43:12 
   31  Hinze Kristina                 Braunschweiger MTV                             90:10   44:00 
   32  Schellmann Anke                Kaulsdorfer OLV                                93:07   46:57 
   33  Knitsch Beate                  Post-SV Chemnitz                              102:36   56:26 
   34  Goericke Jaqueline             Berliner TSC                                  114:16   68:06 
   35  Sasse Christiane               USV TU Dresden                                117:27   71:17 



D50  (23)      3.6 km  130 m   8 K         

    1  Kuleva Angelina                SSV Planeta Radebeul                           38:29    0:00 
    2  Dohnalová Jindra               VSP USK Praha          VSP6250                 40:21    1:52 
    3  Běhounová Jiřina               PHK OK 99 Hradec Králo PHK5651                 42:44    4:15 
    4  Fantová Libuše                 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP5650                 46:21    7:52 
    5  Buhler Birgit                  USV TU Dresden                                 48:08    9:39 
    6  Graumann Heidi                 ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         50:42   12:13 
    7  Fritzsche Martina              USG Chemnitz                                   51:09   12:40 
    8  Sládková Eva                   TEH Sokol Tehov        TEH5751                 51:19   12:50 
    9  Leideck Heike                  USV TU Dresden                                 52:32   14:03 
   10  Jedličková Zdena               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6250                 54:43   16:14 
   11  Košková Vlasta                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6354                 55:25   16:56 
   12  Röhnert Ulrike                 SSV Planeta Radebeul                           55:47   17:18 
   13  Jermanová Eva                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6150                 55:59   17:30 
   14  Moller Naja Dan                Allerod OK                                     56:15   17:46 
   15  Wiedenfeld Ute                 SSV Planeta Radebeul                           57:52   19:23 
   16  Kábrtová Iva                   PEN OK RECO Sport      PEN6350                 61:10   22:41 
   17  Vilimovská Miroslava           DOK OK Doksy           DOK5750                 63:23   24:54 
   18  Kubátová Ivana                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6152                 79:04   40:35 
   19  Kovářová Alena                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6151                 79:07   40:38 
   20  Schmutterer Birgit             USV TU Dresden                                 80:47   42:18 
   21  Kapounová Jitka                DOK OK Doksy           DOK6050                 88:19   49:50 

       Šípová Soňa                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6150                  disk         
       Jeřábková Jana                 PGP SK Praga           PGP6151                 nest.         



D55  (18)      3.2 km  110 m   8 K         

    1  Mrázková Ivana                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP5650                 41:49    0:00 
    2  Neradová Alena                 LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li LIT5051                 42:47    0:58 
    3  Tonn Gisela                    SSV Planeta Radebeul                           43:09    1:20 
    4  Konopáčová Jana                TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR5650                 44:10    2:21 
    5  Doležalová Vlasta              PGP SK Praga           PGP5550                 45:12    3:23 
    6  Dudová Hana                    DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP5752                 46:13    4:24 
    7  Svobodná Eva                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP5851                 47:21    5:32 
    8  Zavadilová Naďa                SCP OK Sparta Praha    SCP5450                 50:59    9:10 
    9  Hejtmánková Alena              TAP KOB TRETRA Praha   TAP5452                 51:10    9:21 
   10  Štrossová Jiřina               DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE5650                 51:41    9:52 
   11  Tröße Renate                   SV TU Ilmenau                                  54:11   12:22 
   12  Braatz Monika                  Treptower SV                                   56:57   15:08 
   13  Matoušková Marie               LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon LJN5550                 57:36   15:47 
   14  Havlová Jaroslava              JEN OB Jenišovice      JEN5452                 60:33   18:44 
   15  Bartoňová Marie                BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5351                 62:26   20:37 
   16  Klímová Jitka                  KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS5451                 63:59   22:10 
   17  Böhmová Eva                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5450                 91:21   49:32 

       Lukavcová Lenka                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5452                 nest.         



D60  (10)      2.9 km  100 m   8 K         

    1  Karmazínová Ivana              VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI5150                 43:17    0:00 
    2  Horáčková Stanislava           VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI4950                 44:38    1:21 
    3  Omová Jana                     TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR5150                 46:45    3:28 
    4  Stehnová Hana                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP5150                 51:37    8:20 
    5  Dlasková Anna                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP5350                 53:11    9:54 
    6  Lemnitzer Erika                Kaulsdorfer OLV                                54:44   11:27 
    7  Lucke Helga                    Post SV Dresden                                65:30   22:13 
    8  Ondrůjová Anna                 LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li LIT5351                 81:02   37:45 
    9  Nedvídková Jitka               DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito DLT5151                104:02   60:45 
   10  Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI5151                116:15   72:58 



D65  (17)      2.6 km  70 m   8 K          

    1  Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP Slovan Praha       UVP4850                 39:30    0:00 
    2  Pospíšilová Jana               LDC KOB Děčín          LDC4451                 41:27    1:57 
    3  Lohrová Jarmila                SCP OK Sparta Praha    SCP4650                 42:41    3:11 
    4  Grosse Ingrid                  USV TU Dresden                                 45:28    5:58 
    5  Křtěnská Leontina              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR4650                 45:32    6:02 
    6  Městková Eva                   TEP Tempo Praha        TEP4851                 47:10    7:40 
    7  Zmeková Míla                   SLP OOB Slavia Praha   SLP4451                 48:18    8:48 
    8  Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS4551                 52:42   13:12 
    9  Thiel Susi                     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          53:36   14:06 
   10  Holmberg Margareta             IF Hagen                                       63:27   23:57 
   11  Folprechtová Marie             TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR4250                 65:07   25:37 
   12  Renger Rita                    SV Robotron Dresden                            68:55   29:25 
   13  Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP TJ Sokol Troja     TJP4750                 68:57   29:27 
   14  Eulitz Ilse                    OLV Weimar                                     86:50   47:20 

       Burkhardt Brigitte             Post SV Dresden                                nest.         
       Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS4350                 nest.         
       Krausová Marie                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI4451                 nest.         



H10L  (31)     3.5 km   5 K                

    1  Mašek Matěj                    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0401                 20:59    0:00 
    2  Fejtek Ondřej                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0301                 21:01    0:02 
    3  Bolehovský Daniel              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP0508                 21:11    0:12 
    4  Hejna Viktor                   VSP USK Praha          VSP0408                 21:45    0:46 
    5  Weinert Florian                Post SV Dresden                                22:43    1:44 
    6  Mach Ondřej                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN1049                 24:42    3:43 
    7  Heřmánek Petr                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0500                 25:20    4:21 
    8  Šašek Jan                      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0301                 26:15    5:16 
    9  Hanuš Miroslav                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0401                 28:06    7:07 
   10  Nejezchleb Vojtěch             TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0501                 28:41    7:42 
   11  Nápravník Jiří                 LME SK Los Mělník      LME0401                 29:47    8:48 
   12  Černín Adrian                  Ner nereg                                      31:38   10:39 
   13  Kučera Filip                   CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0501                 31:51   10:52 
   14  Dejnožka Martin                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0600                 35:19   14:20 
   15  Mencl Josef                    VSP USK Praha          VSP0602                 36:20   15:21 
   16  Janoušek Slávek                BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0400                 37:44   16:45 
   17  Městka Václav                  VSP USK Praha          VSP0600                 37:50   16:51 
   18  Hejna Igor                     VSP USK Praha          VSP0407                 37:59   17:00 
   19  Hubáček David                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0602                 39:13   18:14 
   20  Janoušek Albert                CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0400                 39:30   18:31 
   21  Míka Bertík                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0601                 39:38   18:39 
   22  Čechmánek Václav               PVP VSK Přírodověda    PVP0600                 40:02   19:03 
   23  Nemšovský Filip                VSP USK Praha          VSP0500                 41:43   20:44 
   24  Štrait Vilém                   VSP USK Praha          VSP0701                 42:06   21:07 
   25  Rokos Marek                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0500                 45:49   24:50 
   26  Klust Jan                      CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0702                 46:21   25:22 
   27  Bräuer Finn                    SV Lengefeld                                   49:23   28:24 

       Surga Jakub                    Ner nereg                                       disk         
       Pokorný Jan                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0400                 nest.         
       Nosek Daniel                   VSP USK Praha          VSP0409                 nest.         
       Hallman Marek                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0204                 nest.         



H10  (31)      2.2 km  40 m   5 K          

    1  Šimša Martin                   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0300                 13:49    0:00 
    2  Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0300                 15:56    2:07 
    3  Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0302                 16:26    2:37 
    4  Průša Dominik                  VSP USK Praha          VSP0406                 17:13    3:24 
    5  Šrámek Jaromír                 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0303                 17:29    3:40 
    6  Husák Martin                   CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0300                 17:51    4:02 
    7  Tkáč Matěj                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0401                 18:06    4:17 
    8  Staňa Ondřej                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0301                 18:13    4:24 
    9  Oncirk Jan                     ONO SKOB Ostrov        ONO0301                 20:00    6:11 
   10  Pachnik Stanislaw              STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0303                 20:22    6:33 
   11  Peterka Jakub                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI0404                 21:27    7:38 
   12  Zakouřil Matyáš                VSP USK Praha          VSP0400                 21:33    7:44 
   13  Fritzsche Jimmy                SV Lengefeld                                   22:48    8:59 
   14  Waněk Hubert                   VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrc VRL0302                 23:18    9:29 
   15  Čtrnáct František              PGP SK Praga           PGP0401                 23:20    9:31 
   16  Kolář Matyáš                   SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA0300                 23:21    9:32 
   17  Baldrián Tomáš                 VSP USK Praha          VSP0405                 23:25    9:36 
   18  Borrmann Malte                 OL Görlitz e.V.                                23:34    9:45 
   19  Horák Pavel ml.                VSP USK Praha          VSP0301                 23:38    9:49 
   20  Mellan Jonáš                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0308                 23:55   10:06 
   21  Lange Jonas                    SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          24:21   10:32 
   22  Hnízdil Matěj                  KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS0301                 25:28   11:39 
   23  Novotný Jaromír                VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI0300                 25:40   11:51 
   24  Řehoř Vojta                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0303                 28:26   14:37 
   25  Lucke Moritz                   Post SV Dresden                                29:16   15:27 
   26  Brand Adam                     CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0200                 32:06   18:17 
   27  Krupka Štěpán                  CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0201                 33:30   19:41 
   28  Dohnal František               VSP USK Praha          VSP0303                 38:14   24:25 
   29  Danko Štěpán                   CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0301                 43:27   29:38 
   30  Pulda Eryk                     Tukan Iwiny                                    66:08   52:19 

       Socha Ondřej                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0302                 nest.         



H12  (41)      2.9 km  85 m   8 K          

    1  Janovský Tomáš                 PGP SK Praga           PGP0101                 19:19    0:00 
    2  Richtr Lukáš                   VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plze VPM0204                 20:09    0:50 
    3  Průša Kryštof                  VSP USK Praha          VSP0102                 22:55    3:36 
    4  Hänchen Florian                ESV Lok Bad Schandau                           24:07    4:48 
    5  Paroulek Lukáš                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI0201                 24:51    5:32 
    6  Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI0102                 25:42    6:23 
    7  Budský Ondřej                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0105                 27:01    7:42 
    8  Šmol David                     DOK OK Doksy           DOK0100                 28:03    8:44 
    9  Bílý Jakub                     LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0104                 29:36   10:17 
   10  Braatz Niklas                  Treptower SV                                   29:45   10:26 
   11  Šubrt Matěj                    DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP0205                 30:23   11:04 
   11  Bradáč David                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI0203                 30:23   11:04 
   13  Růta Matyáš                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN 0102                30:50   11:31 
   14  Hájek Kryštof                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0203                 31:16   11:57 
   15  Stárek Matěj                   TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0101                 32:49   13:30 
   16  Vávra Pavel                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0101                 34:21   15:02 
   17  Schmidt Philipp                OL-Team Wehrsdorf                              35:16   15:57 
   18  Tománek Josef                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0102                 35:29   16:10 
   19  Sloma Grzegorz                 Tukan Iwiny                                    35:55   16:36 
   20  Bolehovský Michal              EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP0200                 36:45   17:26 
   21  Matyáš Vojtěch                 CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0202                 38:21   19:02 
   22  Jirman Filip                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0212                 39:25   20:06 
   23  Dietze Peter                   SG LVB Leipzig                                 40:41   21:22 
   24  Forst Antonín                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0101                 40:47   21:28 
   25  Adamec Martin                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0106                 40:49   21:30 
   26  Klaška Martin                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP0100                 44:17   24:58 
   27  Rokos Michal                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0107                 44:21   25:02 
   28  Bek Jiří                       CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0103                 46:18   26:59 
   29  Riby Thomas                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0202                 46:22   27:03 
   30  Kopecký Josef                  CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0104                 46:54   27:35 
   31  Forkel Paul                    SSV Planeta Radebeul                           52:36   33:17 
   32  Rajn Filip                     CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0102                 53:58   34:39 
   33  Albrecht Adam                  KAM SK Kamenice        KAM0203                 57:45   38:26 
   34  Hrdlička Jan                   SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA0200                 61:31   42:12 
   35  Horna Lukáš                    CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0105                 64:49   45:30 
   36  Ždimera Vít                    LME SK Los Mělník      LME0200                117:00   97:41 

       Himmel Marek                   OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP0200                  disk         
       Horák Tomáš                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0109                  disk         
       Winnig Pepe                    Treptower SV                                   nest.         
       Kožina Štěpán                  PGP SK Praga           PGP0300                 nest.         
   ms  Václavů Jan                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0005                 47:18         



H14  (34)      4.7 km  125 m   10 K        

    1  Škvor Ota                      KAM SK Kamenice        KAM9900                 36:48    0:00 
    2  Bräuer Dennis                  SV Lengefeld                                   42:35    5:47 
    3  Mareš Vít                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0000                 43:21    6:33 
    4  Pavlovec Dan                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0001                 44:00    7:12 
    5  Gawlitza Franz                 SV Robotron Dresden                            47:56   11:08 
    6  Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9901                 48:01   11:13 
    7  Thoř Tomáš                     TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9903                 48:05   11:17 
    8  Melichar Petr                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI0001                 50:10   13:22 
    9  Ježek Josef                    TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9901                 53:26   16:38 
   10  Bradáč Jakub                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI0002                 54:25   17:37 
   11  Ždimera Jan                    LME SK Los Mělník      LME9900                 58:14   21:26 
   12  Kubec Jan                      BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0004                 58:17   21:29 
   13  Šmaus Antonín                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0001                 58:40   21:52 
   14  Heinemann Göran                SV Robotron Dresden                            59:46   22:58 
   15  Hänsel Ole                     SV Lengefeld                                   62:20   25:32 
   16  Synek Antonín                  DOK OK Doksy           DOK0001                 65:50   29:02 
   17  Hladík Jan                     TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0002                 66:15   29:27 
   18  Schindler Pavel                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0000                 66:34   29:46 
   19  Novotný Marek                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9901                 66:55   30:07 
   20  Hockeborn Max                  SSV Planeta Radebeul                           67:31   30:43 
   21  Klein Cedrik                   USV TU Dresden                                 69:25   32:37 
   22  Boden Ricardo                  SSV Planeta Radebeul                           75:33   38:45 
   23  Gehser Tobias                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf                              75:58   39:10 
   24  Drobník Michal                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9903                 80:27   43:39 
   25  Šilar Adam                     STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0001                 81:55   45:07 
   26  Šmol Martin                    DOK OK Doksy           DOK0002                 81:59   45:11 
   27  Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA9900                 83:29   46:41 
   28  Zappe Nicholas-Benjami         TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0003                 94:04   57:16 
   29  Pavel Martin                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0004                 95:41   58:53 

       Ullrich Jakub                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9900                  disk         
       Bek Ondřej                     CHA OK Chrastava       CHA9904                  disk         
       Forkel Anton                   SSV Planeta Radebeul                           nest.         
       Matějka Šimon                  LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP9901                 nest.         
       Karásek Matěj                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC0001                 nest.         



H16  (23)      5.2 km  250 m   10 K        

    1  Salzmann Heinrich              USV TU Dresden                                 42:23    0:00 
    2  Ježek Ondřej                   SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA9701                 42:33    0:10 
    3  Wieczorek Marcin               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB9701                 45:26    3:03 
    4  Jíra Tomáš                     KAM SK Kamenice        KAM9802                 45:33    3:10 
    5  Novák Filip                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9801                 47:47    5:24 
    6  Zschäckel Robin                SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          48:43    6:20 
    7  Steudler Matthäus              OL Görlitz e.V.                                48:48    6:25 
    8  Janeček Mirek                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9804                 48:56    6:33 
    8  Šmaus Jan                      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9700                 48:56    6:33 
   10  Klüser Roland                  USV TU Dresden                                 53:16   10:53 
   11  Sasse Emil                     USV TU Dresden                                 55:38   13:15 
   12  Birnbaum Adam                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9802                 55:54   13:31 
   13  Kästner Johann                 ESV Lok Bad Schandau                           57:42   15:19 
   14  Langenhan Julian               ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         59:43   17:20 
   15  Michek David                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9802                 66:01   23:38 
   16  Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9805                 67:04   24:41 
   17  Koucký Martin                  EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP9700                 71:02   28:39 
   18  Pelikán Lukáš                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP9800                 72:04   29:41 
   19  Thomas Immanuel                OL Görlitz e.V.                                82:28   40:05 
   20  Kašpar František               SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA9800                 89:24   47:01 
   21  Brož Dominik                   FYD Jizerský klub OB F FYD9801                113:33   71:10 
   22  Krüger Roland                  SG LVB Leipzig                                130:19   87:56 

       Ihle Willi                     Post SV Dresden                                nest.         



H18  (21)      7.9 km  400 m   13 K        

    1  Fürst Matouš                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9603                 52:54    0:00 
    2  Mašata Matěj                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králo PHK9601                 55:39    2:45 
    3  Waněk Adam                     VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrc VRL9501                 56:29    3:35 
    4  Otto Mark                      Kaulsdorfer OLV                                57:58    5:04 
    5  Illner Vojtěch                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP9600                 60:36    7:42 
    6  Aster Tomáš                    SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA9602                 67:27   14:33 
    7  Szeliga Bartlomiej             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB9601                 68:33   15:39 
    8  Müller Kurt                    Post SV Dresden                                69:56   17:02 
    9  Grätsch Markus                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9603                 76:30   23:36 
   10  Burda Matěj                    LDC KOB Děčín          LDC9602                 76:56   24:02 
   11  Posselt Martin                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9501                 77:30   24:36 
   12  Sokolář Ondřej                 TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9601                 77:58   25:04 
   13  Landovský Jakub                PGP SK Praga           PGP9601                 79:56   27:02 
   14  Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9502                 83:36   30:42 
   15  Graf Rickie G.                 USV TU Dresden                                 84:13   31:19 
   16  Labský Jan                     LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9602                 96:38   43:44 
   17  Kout Matyáš                    Ner nereg                                      98:40   45:46 
   18  Černín Ondřej                  Ner nereg                                     100:37   47:43 
   19  Linka Michael                  SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Seve SUL9500                158:40  105:46 

       Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK OK Doksy           DOK9600                  disk         
       Horák Martin                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9603                 nest.         



H20  (1)       7.3 km  380 m   12 K        

    1  Gonsior Julius                 USV TU Dresden                                121:22    0:00 



H21L  (66)     10.6 km  610 m   18 K       

    1  Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7809                 73:19    0:00 
    2  Janata Martin                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8306                 73:28    0:09 
    3  Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9007                 73:43    0:24 
    4  Henych Martin                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC8601                 73:44    0:25 
    5  Kovář Miroslav                 SCP OK Sparta Praha    SCP8103                 76:17    2:58 
    6  Sysel Ctibor                   PGP SK Praga           PGP8700                 77:07    3:48 
    7  Luštický Martin                HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice   HOR8700                 77:26    4:07 
    8  Henych Petr                    VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI6001                 77:57    4:38 
    9  Kundisch Wieland               USV TU Dresden                                 78:49    5:30 
   10  Matějů Michal                  VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7702                 80:07    6:48 
   11  Leibiger Janek                 Post SV Dresden                                80:20    7:01 
   12  Procházka Jan                  PGP SK Praga           PGP8206                 80:28    7:09 
   13  Semík Ondřej                   KAM SK Kamenice        KAM9401                 82:23    9:04 
   14  Makovský Jakub                 TAP KOB TRETRA Praha   TAP8511                 82:32    9:13 
   15  Klapal Jan                     LPU OK Lokomotiva Pard LPU9006                 83:24   10:05 
   16  Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP SK Praga           PGP7506                 84:41   11:22 
   17  Tihon Michal                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králo PHK7905                 84:52   11:33 
   18  Kobr Tomáš                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN8901                 85:18   11:59 
   19  Žaloudek Petr                  SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC8309                 86:26   13:07 
   20  Janovský Tomáš                 PGP SK Praga           PGP6401                 86:56   13:37 
   21  Neumann Josef                  USV TU Dresden                                 87:07   13:48 
   22  Semík Vojtěch                  KAM SK Kamenice        KAM9100                 87:42   14:23 
   22  Klícha Martin                  VAM OOB Vamberk        VAM8811                 87:42   14:23 
   24  Švihovský Jaromír              SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC8005                 88:09   14:50 
   25  Mašata Roman                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králo PHK7107                 88:43   15:24 
   26  Francke Jan                    DOK OK Doksy           DOK8400                 89:14   15:55 
   27  Goericke Marvin                Berliner TSC                                   89:25   16:06 
   28  von Dalowski Felix             Post SV Dresden                                90:21   17:02 
   29  Musil Pavel                    SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC7705                 90:44   17:25 
   30  Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8109                 91:20   18:01 
   31  Leibiger Jens                  Post SV Dresden                                91:36   18:17 
   32  Picek Jan                      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9101                 91:57   18:38 
   33  Leideck Karsten                USV TU Dresden                                 92:39   19:20 
   34  Sysel Ondřej                   PGP SK Praga           PGP8302                 93:22   20:03 
   35  Tomeš Petr                     SJC Sportcentrum Jičin SJC7531                 94:01   20:42 
   36  Pachnik Wojciech               STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB9101                 95:17   21:58 
   37  Pachner Pavel                  VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7503                 95:19   22:00 
   38  Kondrát Martin                 PGP SK Praga           PGP6501                 95:39   22:20 
   39  Illner Jakub                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP6601                 95:45   22:26 
   40  Klapal Michal                  VAM OOB Vamberk        VAM8802                 96:16   22:57 
   41  Ahlburg Martin                 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          98:34   25:15 
   42  Bäßler Steffen                 SV Bad Düben                                   98:59   25:40 
   43  Rewig Thomas                   USV TU Dresden                                 99:47   26:28 
   44  Zelenin Anatolij               USV TU Dresden                                103:23   30:04 
   45  Tröße Thomas                   SV TU Ilmenau                                 104:49   31:30 
   46  Fišer Jiří                     SLP OOB Slavia Praha   SLP8503                106:33   33:14 
   47  Adorjan Peter                  Berliner TSC                                  109:57   36:38 
   48  Vančura Martin                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN8002                111:45   38:26 
   49  Klaška Pavel                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP9301                113:57   40:38 
   50  Koldinský Jan                  KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY8506                115:00   41:41 
   51  Möser Uwe                      Post SV Dresden                               115:36   42:17 
   52  Ramba Jiří                     DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8606                116:26   43:07 
   53  Semík Luboš                    KAM SK Kamenice        KAM6201                118:41   45:22 
   54  Olunczek Andrej                USV TU Dresden                                118:57   45:38 
   55  Moravec Jan                    TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR9000                127:07   53:48 
   56  Hromádka Miroslav              SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Seve SUL6000                127:13   53:54 
   57  Pflug Norbert                  OLV Potsdam e.V.                              133:36   60:17 
   58  Lenk Andreas                   USV TU Dresden                                145:01   71:42 
   59  Graumann Bodo                  ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                        146:32   73:13 
   60  Pešík Michal                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7701                155:43   82:24 

       Kretzschmar Matthias           Post SV Dresden                                 disk         
       Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU OK Lokomotiva Pard LPU8304                  disk         
       Kraemer Andrei                 Post SV Dresden                                nest.         
       Novák Daniel                   DOK OK Doksy           DOK8700                 nest.         
       Matějů Luboš                   PGP SK Praga           PGP7601                 nest.         
       Škoda Jakub                    VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI8800                 nest.         



H21K  (77)     7.1 km  360 m   12 K        

    1  Kučera Jan                     VSP USK Praha          VSP7302                 48:25    0:00 
    2  Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV7500                 49:58    1:33 
    3  Arnošt Kamil                   VSP USK Praha          VSP7301                 52:59    4:34 
    4  Škvor Martin                   KAM SK Kamenice        KAM6700                 53:24    4:59 
    5  Härtelt Daniel                 OLV Potsdam e.V.                               54:47    6:22 
    6  Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI6205                 55:39    7:14 
    7  Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP USK Praha          VSP7305                 57:05    8:40 
    8  Martan Jiří                    VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7300                 57:30    9:05 
    9  Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK OK Doksy           DOK6300                 57:32    9:07 
   10  Dittmann Robert                SSV Planeta Radebeul                           57:35    9:10 
   11  Boskovský Vojtěch              DOK OK Doksy           DOK9601                 58:01    9:36 
   12  Aschermann Jan                 VSP USK Praha          VSP6902                 58:05    9:40 
   13  Röhnert Max                    SSV Planeta Radebeul                           59:18   10:53 
   14  Macek Jiří                     LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li LIT8401                 59:51   11:26 
   15  Němeček Jan                    VSP USK Praha          VSP6201                 60:21   11:56 
   16  Blahuta Marek                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP7301                 62:26   14:01 
   17  Leidinger Paul                 Post SV Dresden                                62:53   14:28 
   18  Šrubař Michal                  MBM O-Micron Brno měst MBM8606                 63:48   15:23 
   19  Birnstock Jan                  OK Leipzig                                     63:49   15:24 
   20  Matějka Lukáš                  LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP9802                 64:39   16:14 
   21  Heidrich Hannes                SV Robotron Dresden                            65:25   17:00 
   22  Melichar Vojtěch               LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9802                 65:34   17:09 
   23  Albl Miloslav                  LME SK Los Mělník      LME7600                 65:35   17:10 
   24  Kunc Radovan                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5549                 67:48   19:23 
   25  Bernášek Jiří                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB8101                 68:04   19:39 
   26  Petr Josef                     VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI6300                 68:20   19:55 
   27  Schulhof Jan                   TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR8900                 69:18   20:53 
   28  Přinda Oldřich                 VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI5101                 69:23   20:58 
   29  Bolehovský Pavel               EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP7103                 69:37   21:12 
   30  Škoda Přemek                   VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI5301                 69:49   21:24 
   31  Nývlt Petr                     SNA TJ START Náchod    SNA8004                 69:58   21:33 
   32  Novák Tom                      DOK OK Doksy           DOK5500                 70:09   21:44 
   33  Synek Antonín                  DOK OK Doksy           DOK7800                 70:20   21:55 
   34  Pavelka Jan                    MBM O-Micron Brno měst MBM8500                 70:50   22:25 
   35  Procházka Tomáš                SCP OK Sparta Praha    SCP8200                 70:55   22:30 
   36  Margold Martin                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8106                 71:07   22:42 
   37  Svoboda Jakub                  ROU SKOB Roudnice nad  ROU9301                 71:28   23:03 
   38  Pesničák Jan                   SMR SK SNS Smržovka    SMR7902                 71:56   23:31 
   39  Kalous Antonín                 KON KOB Konice         KON7708                 72:16   23:51 
   40  Meyer Dirk                     Post SV Dresden                                72:25   24:00 
   41  von Dalowski Jan               Post SV Dresden                                73:36   25:11 
   42  Jahn Petr                      OB Vizovice            VIC8400                 73:42   25:17 
   43  Foršt Jakub                    PGP SK Praga           PGP7509                 74:38   26:13 
   44  Kääriäinen Tomi                USV TU Dresden                                 76:02   27:37 
   45  Kout Radovan                   Ner nereg                                      78:01   29:36 
   46  Janata Pavel                   Ner nereg              Ner                     78:37   30:12 
   47  Doležal Martin                 PGP SK Praga           PGP8100                 80:14   31:49 
   48  Karmazín Petr                  VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI4901                 80:17   31:52 
   49  Kučerka Jan                    LIT KOB Chemopetrol Li LIT8002                 80:50   32:25 
   50  Ryjáček Jan                    LPM OK Lokomotiva Plze LPM8004                 81:41   33:16 
   51  Kolaja Jan                     VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI8100                 82:13   33:48 
   52  Stránský Michal                BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR8900                 82:25   34:00 
   53  Lorenz Haik                    OLV Potsdam e.V.                               83:44   35:19 
   54  Horáček Matěj                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV8501                 83:55   35:30 
   55  Pustai David                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9301                 84:17   35:52 
   56  Valter Petr                    KBP KBP Praha          KBP4500                 85:35   37:10 
   57  Borák Michal                   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP8304                 87:47   39:22 
   58  Kohl Jiří                      KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY6201                 88:54   40:29 
   59  Hejtmánek Martin               TAP KOB TRETRA Praha   TAP8605                 89:51   41:26 
   60  Uhlig Raimund                  Post-SV Chemnitz                               91:43   43:18 
   61  Hulha Lukáš                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP9405                 96:31   48:06 
   62  Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP USK Praha          VSP5000                 97:16   48:51 
   63  Korthauer Marius               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP8402                 97:24   48:59 
   64  Večeřa Martin                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9105                 98:52   50:27 
   65  Koštejn Pavel                  DOK OK Doksy           DOK7100                102:12   53:47 
   66  Weisbrich Martin               ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtlan                        111:51   63:26 
   67  Řezáč Pavel                    VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI6900                118:47   70:22 
   68  Janák Jiří                     Ner nereg                                     120:45   72:20 
   69  Tröße Harald                   SV TU Ilmenau                                 139:05   90:40 
   70  Drüen Sebastian                SG Zittau Süd                                 158:04  109:39 
   71  Menzel Alexander               Läuferbund Schwarzenbe                        220:21  171:56 

       Bräuer Enrico                  SV Lengefeld                                    disk         
       Knitsch Sebastian              USG Chemnitz                                    disk         
       Charousek Jakub                DOK OK Doksy           DOK9200                  disk         
       Synek Marcel                   DOK OK Doksy           DOK7600                 nest.         
       Krtička Jan                    KON KOB Konice         KON7931                 nest.         
       Picek Štěpán                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN9601                 nest.         



H35  (32)      7.9 km  400 m   13 K        

    1  Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5901                 54:47    0:00 
    2  Müller Denis                   Treptower SV                                   56:29    1:42 
    3  Nehasil David                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7713                 58:21    3:34 
    4  Průša Michal                   VSP USK Praha          VSP7310                 65:06   10:19 
    5  Netopil Libor                  VAM OOB Vamberk        VAM7401                 67:06   12:19 
    6  Löhning Michael                USV TU Dresden                                 67:16   12:29 
    7  Lisý Ondřej                    ONO SKOB Ostrov        ONO7100                 68:51   14:04 
    8  Pecka Jan                      EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP6800                 69:25   14:38 
    9  Balogh Jan                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7500                 71:02   16:15 
   10  Kos Michal                     SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn SRK6802                 71:14   16:27 
   11  Nemšovský Petr                 PGP SK Praga           PGP7602                 71:45   16:58 
   12  Procházka Antonín              DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE5500                 72:19   17:32 
   13  Koucký Roman                   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP6301                 73:19   18:32 
   14  Straka Lukáš                   SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA7002                 75:14   20:27 
   15  Könemann Michael               ESV Lok Bad Schandau                           75:58   21:11 
   16  Zakouřil Václav                VSP USK Praha          VSP7401                 77:17   22:30 
   17  Janeček Jura                   EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP6701                 77:38   22:51 
   18  Klaška Pavel                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP6500                 78:47   24:00 
   19  Žitný Tomáš                    SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá  SMB6401                 81:58   27:11 
   20  Fremder Lars                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf                              82:03   27:16 
   21  Štrait Martin                  OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP7602                 83:30   28:43 
   22  Kándl Filip                    DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE7400                 92:17   37:30 
   23  Novák Ondřej                   KAM SK Kamenice        KAM7300                 97:15   42:28 
   24  Hájek Jiří                     ONO SKOB Ostrov        ONO6400                101:22   46:35 
   25  Liška Jindřich                 KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY6700                102:27   47:40 
   26  Hänchen Danilo                 ESV Lok Bad Schandau                          102:30   47:43 
   27  Tisoň David                    Ner nereg                                     110:53   56:06 
   28  Hájek Jan                      TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV7301                118:49   64:02 

       Přinda Lukáš                   VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI7701                  disk         
       Žemla Tomáš                    KAM SK Kamenice        KAM7105                 nest.         
       Folprecht Eduard               TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV7304                 nest.         
   ms  Wiedmer Martin                 SSV Planeta Radebeul                          102:56         



H40  (34)      7.3 km  380 m   12 K        

    1  Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR7201                 54:57    0:00 
    2  Sucharda Jiří                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5802                 63:27    8:30 
    3  Lange Udo                      SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          65:33   10:36 
    4  Lucke Jens                     Post SV Dresden                                65:35   10:38 
    5  Mager Holger                   Post SV Dresden                                65:45   10:48 
    6  Baldrian Petr                  PGP SK Praga           PGP7203                 65:51   10:54 
    7  Bleidorn Stefan                Treptower SV                                   66:10   11:13 
    8  Heinemann Björn                SV Robotron Dresden                            69:50   14:53 
    9  Vřešťál Jan                    TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR7301                 70:18   15:21 
   10  Šritr Martin                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV6802                 73:21   18:24 
   11  Žejdlík Michal                 LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP7001                 74:18   19:21 
   12  Pachnik Dariusz                STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB6901                 74:53   19:56 
   13  Hnízdil Jan                    KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS7100                 79:38   24:41 
   14  Novotný Dušan                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7002                 80:09   25:12 
   15  Farrak Holger                  SV Robotron Dresden                            80:55   25:58 
   16  Kubíček Zdeněk.                TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR7202                 81:50   26:53 
   17  Derksen André                  SV Bad Düben                                   83:09   28:12 
   18  Šubrt Antonín                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP7100                 86:36   31:39 
   19  Šimša Jaromír                  MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP7100                 87:07   32:10 
   20  Eichler Petr                   KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS6900                 89:26   34:29 
   21  Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7101                 90:01   35:04 
   22  Kučera Martin                  LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6500                 90:33   35:36 
   23  Reisinger Holm                 SSV Planeta Radebeul                           96:57   42:00 
   24  Hänsel Jörg                    SV Lengefeld                                   98:37   43:40 
   25  Štěpán Petr                    LDC KOB Děčín          LDC7301                100:12   45:15 
   26  Průšek Petr                    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB7000                102:04   47:07 
   27  Hoffmann Martin                USV TU Dresden                                103:35   48:38 
   28  Nosek Petr                     DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito DLT6901                104:46   49:49 
   29  Borrmann Sven                  OL Görlitz e.V.                               110:32   55:35 
   30  Schmidt Henning                OL-Team Wehrsdorf                             113:32   58:35 
   31  Linka Vladislav                SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Seve SUL5701                117:42   62:45 
   32  Halíř Radim                    MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP7000                129:33   74:36 
   33  Šrámek Petr                    MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP6905                134:17   79:20 

       Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME SK Los Mělník      LME7000                  disk         



H45  (49)      6.4 km  305 m   10 K        

    1  Gossel Heiko                   USV TU Dresden                                 51:10    0:00 
    2  Olisauskas Raimondas           SG LVB Leipzig                                 53:34    2:24 
    3  Müller Matthias                Post SV Dresden                                54:08    2:58 
    4  Vydra Ivan                     PEN OK RECO Sport      PEN6600                 56:58    5:48 
    5  Eppendorfer Jörg               OL Görlitz e.V.                                60:46    9:36 
    6  Stárek Filip                   TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR6602                 61:07    9:57 
    7  Cruse Kay                      SV Robotron Dresden                            61:25   10:15 
    8  Richtr Aleš                    VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plze VPM6601                 63:00   11:50 
    9  Richter Detlef                 SG LVB Leipzig                                 63:06   11:56 
   10  Becker Uwe                     SG LVB Leipzig                                 63:59   12:49 
   11  Fürst Aleš                     LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6801                 66:02   14:52 
   12  Bílý Petr                      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6805                 66:36   15:26 
   13  Cerbe Burkhard                 USV TU Dresden                                 66:41   15:31 
   14  Picek Jan                      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6500                 67:25   16:15 
   15  Haldna Tonis                   Rae ROK                                        67:42   16:32 
   16  Kovář Karel                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6102                 69:56   18:46 
   17  Wendisch Mayk                  USV TU Dresden                                 72:45   21:35 
   18  Drechsel Michael               USV TU Dresden                                 73:23   22:13 
   19  Ehms Holger                    SG LVB Leipzig                                 74:19   23:09 
   20  Kubec Pavel                    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB6601                 76:50   25:40 
   21  Böhme Gerd                     USG Chemnitz                                   76:57   25:47 
   22  Höhne Uwe                      SG LVB Leipzig                                 78:25   27:15 
   23  Graumann Bernd                 ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         78:44   27:34 
   24  Juras Harald                   OL Görlitz e.V.                                79:53   28:43 
   25  Müller Rico                    USV TU Dresden                                 81:10   30:00 
   26  Stöcker Karsten                SV Vorwärts Leipzig                            84:00   32:50 
   27  Posselt Martin                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6802                 85:13   34:03 
   28  Weinert Rolf                   Post SV Dresden                                85:14   34:04 
   29  Görtelmeyer Thomas             RSV Hannover                                   88:52   37:42 
   29  Rothkegel Thomas               Post SV Dresden                                88:52   37:42 
   31  Aster Vladimír                 SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA6500                 88:57   37:47 
   32  Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE6100                 92:50   41:40 
   33  Steudler Jens                  OL Görlitz e.V.                                93:59   42:49 
   34  Demmig Sven                    Kaulsdorfer OLV                                97:22   46:12 
   35  Ornst Jan                      DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP6700                100:36   49:26 
   36  Roßberg Veit                   USG Chemnitz                                  103:12   52:02 
   37  Doškář Boris                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6400                103:24   52:14 
   38  Kovář Boris                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6710                104:05   52:55 
   39  von Fournier Torsten           SSV Planeta Radebeul                          106:03   54:53 
   40  Hanuš Pavel                    LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTU6501                107:39   56:29 
   41  Vlček Petr                     LDC KOB Děčín          LDC6401                111:28   60:18 
   42  Käding Bernd                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                               113:08   61:58 
   43  Ihle Thomas                    Post SV Dresden                               133:20   82:10 
   44  Hofman Petr                    LPM OK Lokomotiva Plze LPM6500                145:20   94:10 

       Dikoš Pavel                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6003                  disk         
       Bruner Luboš                   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6501                  disk         
       Himmel Petr                    OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP6500                  disk         
       Hinze Thilo                    Braunschweiger MTV                             vzdal         
       Dobeš Václav                   KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY5701                 nest.         



H50  (39)      6.0 km  320 m   11 K        

    1  Novák Ivo                      OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP6200                 48:48    0:00 
    2  Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6302                 53:04    4:16 
    3  Novotný Otakar                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5604                 54:17    5:29 
    4  Vávra Martin                   HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice   HOR6302                 56:32    7:44 
    5  Nieke Hagen                    USV TU Dresden                                 58:44    9:56 
    6  Schindler Jiří                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6301                 59:46   10:58 
    7  Richter Frank                  USG Chemnitz                                   62:12   13:24 
    8  Buhler Gerhard-Michael         USV TU Dresden                                 63:21   14:33 
    9  Kožina Petr                    PGP SK Praga           PGP6000                 63:29   14:41 
   10  Wiedenfeld Frank               SSV Planeta Radebeul                           63:30   14:42 
   11  Provazník Jiří                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR5102                 63:53   15:05 
   12  Ansorge Ronald                 SV Robotron Dresden                            64:26   15:38 
   13  Přibík Jan                     PGP SK Praga           PGP6301                 67:04   18:16 
   14  Šmaus Ivan                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN6249                 68:32   19:44 
   15  Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI5901                 68:59   20:11 
   16  Seib Leo                       Turn-Klubb Hannover                            69:43   20:55 
   17  Kümmling Nico                  USG Chemnitz                                   69:44   20:56 
   18  Schumann Matthias              OLV Weimar                                     70:39   21:51 
   19  Richling Peter                 USG Chemnitz                                   73:28   24:40 
   20  Wohlrabe Lutz                  ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         76:37   27:49 
   21  Ullrich Petr                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6300                 76:44   27:56 
   22  Pavlovec Petr                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6303                 77:23   28:35 
   23  Slavík Viktor                  PGP SK Praga           PGP6300                 78:13   29:25 
   24  Braatz Frank                   Treptower SV                                   79:27   30:39 
   25  Smutný Martin                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV6303                 81:07   32:19 
   26  Vydra Pavel                    PEN OK RECO Sport      PEN6200                 81:31   32:43 
   27  Otto Volker                    Kaulsdorfer OLV                                81:32   32:44 
   28  Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP KOB TRETRA Praha   TAP5802                 82:09   33:21 
   29  Große Veit                     USG Chemnitz                                   87:33   38:45 
   30  Svobodný Petr                  DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP5800                 88:12   39:24 
   31  Röhnert Wilfried               SSV Planeta Radebeul                           90:37   41:49 
   32  Kořínek Zdeněk                 PEN OK RECO Sport      PEN6201                 91:57   43:09 
   33  Borák Stanislav                EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP                     92:06   43:18 
   34  Šimek Miroslav                 LME SK Los Mělník      LME6300                 96:35   47:47 
   35  Kretzschmar Frank              OLV Weimar                                    100:03   51:15 
   36  Hošek Ladislav                 SCP OK Sparta Praha    SCP6001                121:28   72:40 
   37  Hulha Karel                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP6001                121:47   72:59 
   38  Mellan Martin                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV6304                125:53   77:05 

       Berndt Peter                   Post-SV Chemnitz                               nest.         



H55  (25)      5.1 km  225 m   10 K        

    1  Škorpil Martin                 HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice   HOR5700                 43:37    0:00 
    2  Hudský Vlastimil               TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR5100                 51:25    7:48 
    3  Průcha Miloslav                BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5800                 51:32    7:55 
    4  Běhoun Pavel                   PHK OK 99 Hradec Králo PHK5701                 51:40    8:03 
    5  Červinka Jaroslav              OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP5803                 52:02    8:25 
    6  Kundisch Diethard              USV TU Dresden                                 53:54   10:17 
    7  Konopáč Jiří                   TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR5803                 54:14   10:37 
    8  Kraemer Werner                 Post SV Dresden                                54:51   11:14 
    9  Štěrba Pavel                   LPU OK Lokomotiva Pard LPU5408                 55:30   11:53 
   10  Fanta Miroslav                 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP5800                 57:53   14:16 
   11  Pávek Miloš                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5801                 59:01   15:24 
   12  Zenker Norbert                 USV TU Dresden                                 59:16   15:39 
   13  Janata Petr                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5603                 65:03   21:26 
   14  Schmutterer Peter              USV TU Dresden                                 66:53   23:16 
   15  Fremder Dietmar                OL-Team Wehrsdorf                              68:26   24:49 
   16  Horák Petr                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5602                 69:08   25:31 
   17  Eiselt Miloš                   LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP5802                 72:07   28:30 
   18  Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE5400                 75:12   31:35 
   19  Doležal Miroslav               PGP SK Praga           PGP5501                 78:25   34:48 
   20  Strobel Joachim                USV TU Dresden                                 84:29   40:52 
   21  Gerhardt Joachim               USV TU Dresden                                 91:07   47:30 
   22  Paschka Frank                  SSV Planeta Radebeul                           93:37   50:00 
   23  Nielsen Gert                   Allerod OK                                    100:10   56:33 
   24  Jedlička Miroslav              JEN OB Jenišovice      JEN5301                111:37   68:00 
   25  Wiedmer Steffen                SSV Planeta Radebeul                          148:42  105:05 



H60  (23)      4.5 km  180 m   10 K        

    1  Tonn Konrad                    SSV Planeta Radebeul                           42:46    0:00 
    2  Peterka František              TJP TJ Sokol Troja     TJP4900                 44:20    1:34 
    3  Härtelt Helmut                 SSV Planeta Radebeul                           44:49    2:03 
    4  Conrad Helmut                  USV TU Dresden                                 45:18    2:32 
    5  Jakubec Jindřich               TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR4801                 47:37    4:51 
    6  Ziesche Jürgen                 ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         47:49    5:03 
    6  Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5003                 47:49    5:03 
    8  Tröße Lutz                     SV TU Ilmenau                                  50:19    7:33 
    9  Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC KOB Děčín          LDC5301                 51:05    8:19 
   10  Babický Tomáš                  DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito DLT5001                 52:16    9:30 
   11  Frenzel Michael                ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         52:55   10:09 
   12  Ježek Ladislav                 VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI4900                 53:39   10:53 
   13  Stehno Pavel                   DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP4900                 54:21   11:35 
   14  Rančák Josef                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR5004                 55:35   12:49 
   15  Lukavec Míla                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN4901                 59:50   17:04 
   16  Richtr Jiří                    JEN OB Jenišovice      JEN5001                 64:13   21:27 
   17  Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV4701                 68:56   26:10 
   18  Bárta Miroslav                 JEN OB Jenišovice      JEN5201                 81:25   38:39 
   19  Juřina Robert                  FYD Jizerský klub OB F FYD4900                 86:01   43:15 
   20  Šťovíček Jan                   DVP TJ Sokol Praha Spo DVP5001                104:31   61:45 
   21  Bednařík Libor                 VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI5200                107:58   65:12 
   22  Paldus Petr                    KAM SK Kamenice        KAM5200                109:31   66:45 
   23  Urban Libor                    VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI4500                118:29   75:43 



H65  (15)      3.6 km  130 m   8 K         

    1  Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK SOOB Spartak Rychn SRK4702                 37:30    0:00 
    2  Bartkowiak Edward              POL Polen              POL                     38:14    0:44 
    3  Buriánek Jaromír               SCP OK Sparta Praha    SCP4700                 41:37    4:07 
    4  Peterka Josef                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI4702                 41:51    4:21 
    5  Procházka Aleš                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP4700                 45:52    8:22 
    6  Kern Wilmar                    SV Bad Düben                                   47:13    9:43 
    7  Kraus Jan                      LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI4501                 53:08   15:38 
    8  Klíma Milan                    CHA OK Chrastava       CHA4600                 53:25   15:55 
    9  Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB SKOB SigMat Mladá  SMB4801                 55:01   17:31 
   10  Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS4600                 58:08   20:38 
   11  Lukáš Zdeněk                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI4502                 61:20   23:50 
   12  Ryšavý Vít                     TJP TJ Sokol Troja     TJP4700                 63:33   26:03 
   13  Müller Rainer                  USV TU Dresden                                 67:17   29:47 
   14  Rößler Hans-Jochen             SV Robotron Dresden                            81:57   44:27 
   15  Matoušek Luboš                 LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon LJN4700                114:03   76:33 



H70  (21)      3.2 km  110 m   8 K         

    1  Schmalfeld Tassilo             SSV Planeta Radebeul                           36:56    0:00 
    2  Kohout Tomáš                   UVP Slovan Praha       UVP3700                 37:36    0:40 
    3  Attl Vladimír                  PGP SK Praga           PGP3800                 40:54    3:58 
    4  Holmberg Ingemar               IF Hagen                                       42:26    5:30 
    5  Procházka Zdenko               DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP4300                 49:08   12:12 
    6  Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3600                 49:37   12:41 
    7  Gohde Günter                   Turn-Klubb Hannover                            49:46   12:50 
    8  Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR4001                 49:51   12:55 
    9  Schindler Udo                  SSV Planeta Radebeul                           50:52   13:56 
   10  Folprecht Eduard               TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR4301                 51:01   14:05 
   11  Lorenz Rudolf                  TSV OLA Deggendorf                             52:57   16:01 
   12  Thiel Rolf                     SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                          53:23   16:27 
   13  Lemnitzer Eberhard             Kaulsdorfer OLV                                53:44   16:48 
   14  Beránek Miroslav               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3900                 55:53   18:57 
   15  Schlittermann Klaus            ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         58:06   21:10 
   16  Štrojsa Josef                  KAS KOB Kamenický Šeno KAS4000                 58:12   21:16 
   17  Petrželka Pavel                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN3800                 63:05   26:09 
   18  Lückmann Peter                 SV Sedlitz Blau-Weiß 9                         67:53   30:57 
   19  Hanák Milan                    FSP VŠTJ Stavební faku FSP3400                 79:23   42:27 

       Mašek Pavel                    BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3602                  disk         
       Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3800                 nest.         



HDR  (81)      3.5 km   5 K                

    1  Hockeborn Anne                 SSV Planeta Radebeul                           16:56    0:00 
    2  Lamačová Barbora               BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0750                 17:17    0:21 
    3  Kubecová Magdalena             STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0550                 19:33    2:37 
    4  Šašek Martin                   SOB SOB Sobsa Praha    SOB                     19:57    3:01 
    5  Pecková Tereza                 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP0551                 20:12    3:16 
    6  Dolejší Jan                    STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0601                 20:48    3:52 
    7  Vaner Filip                    CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0602                 21:08    4:12 
    8  Drahoňovský Tomáš              TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0701                 21:32    4:36 
    9  Přibíková Agáta                PGP SK Praga           PGP0651                 21:51    4:55 
   10  Pavlova Lenka                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0850                 22:19    5:23 
   11  Mašková Lucie                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB0751                 22:53    5:57 
   12  Matyášová Kristýna             CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     22:59    6:03 
   13  Surga David                    Ner nereg                                      23:40    6:44 
   14  Vařeková Anna                  TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV0651                 23:45    6:49 
   15  Klustová Tereza                CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0751                 23:59    7:03 
   16  Přinda Jan                     VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI0803                 24:27    7:31 
   17  Riby Philip                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0702                 24:28    7:32 
   18  Rázková Helena                 VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI0651                 24:30    7:34 
   19  Schlittermann Clara            ESV Lok Bln-Schöneweid                         25:20    8:24 
   20  Danková Alice                  CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0650                 25:25    8:29 
   21  Dušková Adéla                  Ner nereg                                      25:53    8:57 
   22  Fritzsche Mathilda             SV Lengefeld                                   25:59    9:03 
   23  Jíra Filip                     ROZ OK Roztoky         ROZ0500                 26:36    9:40 
   24  Svatošová Barča                LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI                     27:09   10:13 
   25  Hejnová Barbora                VSP USK Praha          VSP0851                 27:33   10:37 
   26  Šašek Jakub                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP0801                 27:49   10:53 
   27  Partl Jakub                    CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0503                 28:23   11:27 
   28  Kándl Matěj                    DCE KOB Dobřichovice   DCE0500                 28:26   11:30 
   29  Šírlová Zdeňka                 CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0654                 29:07   12:11 
   30  Straková Denisa                SLA SKOB Slaný         SLA0750                 29:17   12:21 
   31  Pospíšil Jan                   CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0601                 29:29   12:33 
   32  Lusk Zdeněk                    CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0600                 29:55   12:59 
   33  Šaśek Adam                     SOBSA Praha                                    30:07   13:11 
   34  Ehlerová Anna                  VSP USK Praha          VSP0854                 31:13   14:17 
   35  Ender Timon                    OK Leipzig                                     31:24   14:28 
   36  Vřešťál Antonín                TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0604                 32:20   15:24 
   37  Rafaj Mikuláš                  EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                          32:21   15:25 
   38  Zakouřilová Klára              VSP USK Praha          VSP0850                 33:46   16:50 
   39  Hora David                     Ner nereg                                      34:51   17:55 
   40  Bradáč Vašek                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI0600                 35:11   18:15 
   41  Blažková Petra                 Ner nereg              Ner                     35:32   18:36 
   42  Povolná Štěpánka               LLI TJ Loko Liberec                            35:40   18:44 
   43  Vřešťál František              TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR0906                 36:03   19:07 
   44  Göttlich Vít                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR0800                 36:25   19:29 
   45  Kučera Radek                   CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0700                 37:10   20:14 
   46  Zappová Elisabeth              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN                     37:37   20:41 
   47  Štveráková Zuzana              CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0750                 38:36   21:40 
   48  Blažková Karolína              Ner nereg              Ner                     39:26   22:30 
   49  Hroněk Štěpán                  VSP USK Praha          VSP0700                 39:31   22:35 
   50  Řehoř Hynek                    TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0700                 39:55   22:59 
   51  Jeřábková Tereza               CHA OK Chrastava                               40:14   23:18 
   52  Ullrichová Tereza              BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                         40:48   23:52 
   53  Sínková Elena                  DOK OK Doksy           DOK                     40:49   23:53 
   54  Pokorná Linda                  PGP SK Praga           PGP0350                 41:40   24:44 
   55  Smolová Pavla                  CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0652                 42:00   25:04 
   56  Mach Jakub                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0048                 42:51   25:55 
   57  Vávrová Terezie                Ner nereg                                      43:01   26:05 
   58  Týfa Daniel                    CHA OK Chrastava                               43:36   26:40 
   59  Menzel Max                     Läuferbund Schwarzenbe                         43:49   26:53 
   60  Ornstová Lucie                 DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP1150                 43:50   26:54 
   61  Hojmanová Anna                 LPM OK Lokomotiva Plze                         45:02   28:06 
   62  Houdová Veronika               CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0552                 45:39   28:43 
   63  Folprechtová Julie             VSP USK Praha          VSP0653                 47:06   30:10 
   64  Houda Lukáš                    CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     47:13   30:17 
   65  Hora Jan                       Ner nereg                                      50:57   34:01 
   66  Neumann Rasmus                 SV Lengefeld                                   54:34   37:38 
   67  Šťastná Soňa                   CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0550                 58:00   41:04 
   68  Kučera Jakub                   VSP USK Praha          VSP0900                 63:10   46:14 
   68  Kučerová Kateřina              VSP USK Praha          VSP0950                 63:10   46:14 
   70  Forst Albert                   MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP0901                 78:06   61:10 

       Šírlová Markéta                CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0653                  disk         
       Štveráková Eliška              CHA OK Chrastava       CHA0553                  disk         
       Drechsler Luise                Post SV Dresden                                nest.         
       Novák Jáchym                   KAM SK Kamenice        KAM0502                 nest.         
       Langer Lukáš                   LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablon LJN0800                 nest.         
       Nebusová Norča                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI                     nest.         
       Rafoth Kubík                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI                     nest.         
       Kašpar Vojtěch                 ZAk SK Netopýr Zákupy  ZAK0400                 nest.         
       Kašpar Štěpán                  ZAk SK Netopýr Zákupy  ZAK0401                 nest.         
       Donát Kryštof                  CHA OK Chrastava                               nest.         
       Hallmanová                     TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV                     nest.         



P2  (82)       2.9 km  75 m   7 K          

    1  Machová Věra                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN                     29:04    0:00 
    2  Kubecová Jana                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB7399                 30:12    1:08 
    3  Jeřábek Petr                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7105                 30:57    1:53 
    4  Tkáč Jan                       TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0046                 31:07    2:03 
    5  Minner Silvio                  OL Görlitz e.V.                                32:09    3:05 
    6  Menclová Silvie                VSP USK Praha          VSP7050                 32:22    3:18 
    7  Šírlová                        CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     33:08    4:04 
    8  Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     33:13    4:09 
    9  Forkel Matthias                SSV Planeta Radebeul                           33:35    4:31 
   10  Ježek Josef                    TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV6701                 34:37    5:33 
   11  Bajer Tomáš                    Ner nereg                                      35:09    6:05 
   12  Nosek Jan                      VSP USK Praha          VSP6910                 35:31    6:27 
   13  Pavel Jiří                     TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7100                 35:37    6:33 
   14  Mach Aleš                      TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN                     36:17    7:13 
   15  Hořáková Petra                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6953                 37:39    8:35 
   16  Riby Kateřina                  LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP7252                 38:02    8:58 
   17  Sokolářová Jitka               TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV6851                 38:09    9:05 
   18  Schwanebeck Ralf               TSV 90 Röbel                                   38:22    9:18 
   19  Švorcová Lenka                 CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     39:07   10:03 
   20  Derksen Antje                  SV Bad Düben                                   39:35   10:31 
   21  Hejna Vladimír                 VSP USK Praha          VSP7404                 40:16   11:12 
   22  Rajn Aleš                      CHA OK Chrastava                               40:19   11:15 
   23  Houdová Míla                   CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     40:37   11:33 
   24  Našinec Jiří                   STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB5003                 40:43   11:39 
   25  Dejnožková Blanka              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7651                 41:17   12:13 
   26  Vitebská Lenka                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0099                 41:42   12:38 
   27  Jirků Veronika                 TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TJN                     44:01   14:57 
   28  Labská Bohuslava               LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6951                 44:35   15:31 
   29  Kužel Jiří                     Ner nereg                                      46:10   17:06 
   30  Tomanicová Petra               CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     46:13   17:09 
   31  Štverák Jan                    CHA OK Chrastava                               46:41   17:37 
   32  Petrová Věra                   VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI6251                 47:22   18:18 
   33  Růžička Matěj                  KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     47:24   18:20 
   34  Weiß Paula                     Berliner TSC                                   48:37   19:33 
   35  Riby Andrew                    LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP5501                 48:47   19:43 
   36  Boeck Thomas                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                                48:48   19:44 
   37  Stöcker Evelyn                 SV Vorwärts Leipzig                            50:06   21:02 
   38  Truhlářová Michala             LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI9950                 51:03   21:59 
   39  Melicharová Barbora            LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI7252                 51:05   22:01 
   40  Dastych Petr                   PEN OK RECO Sport      PEN                     52:09   23:05 
   41  Brzáková Kristýna              Ner nereg                                      52:27   23:23 
   42  von Fournier Heike             SSV Planeta Radebeul                           52:50   23:46 
   43  Hanušová Jitka                 LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTU6352                 52:58   23:54 
   44  Gourrion Alice                 USV TU Dresden                                 54:11   25:07 
   45  Klašková Josefina              DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka  DKP9651                 54:41   25:37 
   46  Koucká Barbora                 EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha  EKP0050                 55:12   26:08 
   47  Hladíková Jana                 TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV7253                 55:43   26:39 
   48  Smutná Kateřina                TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9653                 56:21   27:17 
   49  Šašková Petra                  SOB SOB Sobsa Praha                            58:01   28:57 
   50  Hroňková Milada                VSP USK Praha          VSP7455                 58:06   29:02 
   51  Hänsel Grit                    SV Lengefeld                                   59:31   30:27 
   52  Krákorová Iva                  Ner nereg                                      61:33   32:29 
   53  Povolný Šimon                  LLI TJ Loko Liberec                            61:35   32:31 
   54  Kopecká Mirka                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl                         61:51   32:47 
   55  Hornychová Helena              TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0098                 61:54   32:50 
   56  Sobková Šárka                  Ner nereg                                      62:04   33:00 
   57  Vilhumová Lucie                KAM SK Kamenice        KAM7151                 63:01   33:57 
   58  Hubáček Aleš                   TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0047                 63:40   34:36 
   59  Povolná Jana                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec                            63:42   34:38 
   60  Rothkegel Jannik               Post SV Dresden                                70:20   41:16 
   61  Růžičková Gabriela             KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     73:41   44:37 
   62  Steinbauerová Helena           TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV                     74:47   45:43 
   63  Růžička František              KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     75:04   46:00 
   64  Kučerová Lucka                 CHA OK Chrastava       CHA                     75:32   46:28 
   65  Štveráková Monika              CHA OK Chrastava                               76:04   47:00 
   66  Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP SK Praga           PGP0001                 79:10   50:06 
   67  Nováková Jana                  Ner nereg                                      82:20   53:16 
   68  Glöcknerová Anna               KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     83:42   54:38 
   69  Válová Michaela                KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     84:56   55:52 
   70  Meier Bianca                   SG LVB Leipzig                                 89:27   60:23 
   71  Cabalka Antonín                KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     90:50   61:46 
   72  Růžička Antonín                KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     98:54   69:50 
   73  Machučová Jaroslava            VV OK Vojty            VV                     107:10   78:06 
   74  Endal Pavel                    KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                    133:42  104:38 
   75  Endalová Michaela              KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                    134:57  105:53 

       Reisingerová Radka             DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito DLT                      disk         
       Reisingerová Eliška            DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Lito DLT                      disk         
       Kolajová Zdena                 Ner nereg                                       disk         
       Rex Mario                      Berliner TSC                                   nest.         
       Ježková Jana                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV9456                 nest.         
       Nosková Pavla                  VSP USK Praha          VSP7261                 nest.         
       Brozová Zuzana                 CHA OK Chrastava       CHA8950                 nest.         



P4  (63)       5.6 km  275 m   12 K        

    1  Hora Zbyněk                    Ner nereg                                      43:49    0:00 
    2  Francke Michal                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN8600                 48:10    4:21 
    3  Rypáček Miroslav               Ner nereg                                      54:47   10:58 
    4  Čechmánek Vladimír             OKP SK OK 24 Praha     OKP5802                 54:48   10:59 
    5  Tišer Robert                   VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI                     58:50   15:01 
    6  Gebovský Petr                  Ner nereg                                      59:17   15:28 
    7  Táborský Ondřej                TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN5605                 62:56   19:07 
    8  Beránek Petr                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR6701                 63:11   19:22 
    9  Sobek Pavel                    LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6302                 63:43   19:54 
   10  Mencl Miloslav                 VSP USK Praha          VSP6505                 64:06   20:17 
   11  Šašek David                    SOB SOB Sobsa Praha    SOB6901                 66:18   22:29 
   12  Heřmánek Michal                TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR7702                 67:56   24:07 
   13  Fajstavrová Pavla              Ner nereg                                      75:25   31:36 
   14  Marková Jana                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI7152                 76:03   32:14 
   15  Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7503                 76:42   32:53 
   16  Marek Martin                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI                     77:11   33:22 
   17  Tišerová Ivana                 VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI                     77:28   33:39 
   18  Hrobař Petr                    TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV                     78:08   34:19 
   19  Šulc Miroslav                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR5804                 80:17   36:28 
   20  Šváb Jan                       VSP USK Praha          VSP5801                 82:02   38:13 
   21  Sokolář Jiří                   TUV SOK TJ Turnov      TUV6405                 83:58   40:09 
   22  Hořejší Zbyněk                 KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                     85:06   41:17 
   23  Knitsch Wolfram                Post-SV Chemnitz                               86:10   42:21 
   24  Melichar Jaromír               LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6301                 86:30   42:41 
   25  Hnídek Stanislav               Ner nereg                                      86:57   43:08 
   26  Wagner Martina                 SG Zittau Süd                                  89:29   45:40 
   27  Kubíče David                   Ner nereg                                      90:46   46:57 
   28  Neyrinck Noel                  VSP USK Praha          VSP7012                 91:03   47:14 
   29  Novotná Jana                   VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI                     91:35   47:46 
   30  Švarc Jiří                     Ner nereg                                      95:22   51:33 
   31  Kužel Jiří                     Ner nereg                                      96:06   52:17 
   32  Vyhnálková Eva                 MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha  MFP                     97:00   53:11 
   33  Jirků Martina                  TUR OOB TJ Turnov      TUR                    103:13   59:24 
   34  Košek Ladislav                 LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI5903                110:41   66:52 
   35  Dolejší Miloš                  STB TJ Stadion Nový Bo STB6701                111:36   67:47 
   36  Šašek Jan                      LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva  LTP                    113:47   69:58 
   37  Vaňková Saša                   LDC KOB Děčín                                 113:52   70:03 
   38  Pelák Martin                   KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem                        115:50   72:01 
   39  Vitebský Mirek                 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN0045                123:08   79:19 
   40  Štičková Eva                   LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI6051                124:13   80:24 
   41  Machuča Lubomír                VV OK Vojty            VV                     128:56   85:07 
   42  Voukounová Dana                KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                    130:47   86:58 
   43  Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP SK Praga           PGP7603                137:11   93:22 
   44  Chrz Pavel                     KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                    141:01   97:12 
   45  Funk Uwe-Carsten               OK Leipzig                                    143:32   99:43 
   46  Glöckner Michael               KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                    146:07  102:18 
   47  Švarcová Lenka                 Ner nereg                                     175:34  131:45 
   48  Krüger Helmut                  SG LVB Leipzig                                183:56  140:07 
   49  Vála Petr                      KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem KUL                    230:14  186:25 

       Spejchal Petr                  BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR7512                  disk         
       Danko Tomáš                    CHA OK Chrastava       CHA7200                  disk         
       Albrecht Vladimír              KAM SK Kamenice        KAM7800                  disk         
       Vaňáková Barbora               KPY SKOB TJ Sokol Kral KPY8751                  disk         
       Peterková Viktorie             LLI TJ Loko Liberec    LLI7551                  disk         
       Nápravník Jiří st.             LME SK Los Mělník      LME                      disk         
       Berková Květa                  TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jabl TJN7350                  disk         
       Endalová Lenka                 KUL KUL Ústí nad Labem                          disk         
       Novotný Jiří                   VLI Slavia Liberec ori VLI                      disk         
       Veselská Kateřina              VLI Slavia Liberec ori                          disk         
       Lisá Tereza                    ONO SKOB Ostrov        ONO                      disk         
       Krafková Ita                   BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor                          disk         
       Mikula Petr                    JEN OB Jenišovice      JEN8102                 nest.         
       Švarc Tomáš                    Ner nereg                                      nest.