Saxbo 2012 - 19.05.2012 PolesíMo 21.05.2012 22:14
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Name                         Zeit                                                                                                                              



D10L  (18)              3.5 km   5 P                                 
                                           1(40)                2(50)                3(60)                4(90)               5(100)                    Z             

     1 Solarová Tereza             22:33    4:16    1:07 (2)    10:08    1:36 (2)    15:56    0:02 (2)    19:31    0:00 (1)    22:24    0:00 (1)    22:33    0:00 (1) 
       USK Praha                            4:16    1:07 (2)     5:52    1:07 (3)     5:48    0:17 (3)     3:35    0:08 (2)     2:53    0:21 (4)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     2 Štraitová Jolana            23:15    4:21    1:12 (3)    10:23    1:51 (4)    15:54    0:00 (1)    19:42    0:11 (2)    23:04    0:40 (2)    23:15    0:42 (2) 
       USK Praha                            4:21    1:12 (3)     6:02    1:17 (5)     5:31    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:21 (3)     3:22    0:50 (7)     0:11    0:02 (7) 

     3 Budská Anna                 26:21    5:29    2:20 (5)    10:14    1:42 (3)    17:35    1:41 (3)    23:20    3:49 (3)    26:11    3:47 (3)    26:21    3:48 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              5:29    2:20 (5)     4:45    0:00 (1)     7:21    1:50 (6)     5:45    2:18 (11)    2:51    0:19 (3)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     4 Floriánková Anežka          32:18    6:11    3:02 (8)    12:24    3:52 (5)    22:33    6:39 (6)    27:08    7:37 (6)    31:57    9:33 (4)    32:18    9:45 (4) 
       USK Praha                            6:11    3:02 (8)     6:13    1:28 (6)    10:09    4:38 (9)     4:35    1:08 (5)     4:49    2:17 (12)    0:21    0:12 (17 

     5 Beranová Hana               32:34    9:55    6:46 (16)   18:37   10:05 (14)   24:08    8:14 (7)    29:06    9:35 (7)    32:24   10:00 (5)    32:34   10:01 (5) 
       USK Praha                            9:55    6:46 (16)    8:42    3:57 (11)    5:31    0:00 (1)     4:58    1:31 (7)     3:18    0:46 (6)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     6 Kaufmann Marie              33:32    7:13    4:04 (11)   15:20    6:48 (11)   27:23   11:29 (9)    30:50   11:19 (8)    33:22   10:58 (6)    33:32   10:59 (6) 
       USV TU Dresden                       7:13    4:04 (11)    8:07    3:22 (9)    12:03    6:32 (10)    3:27    0:00 (1)     2:32    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     7 Kyselová Adéla              34:19    5:24    2:15 (4)    15:43    7:11 (12)   25:39    9:45 (8)    31:22   11:51 (9)    34:09   11:45 (7)    34:19   11:46 (7) 
       OB Jenišovice                        5:24    2:15 (4)    10:19    5:34 (15)    9:56    4:25 (8)     5:43    2:16 (10)    2:47    0:15 (2)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     8 Jeřábková Andrea            36:38    3:09    0:00 (1)     8:32    0:00 (1)    28:43   12:49 (10)   33:24   13:53 (10)   36:28   14:04 (8)    36:38   14:05 (8) 
       OK Chrastava                         3:09    0:00 (1)     5:23    0:38 (2)    20:11   14:40 (16)    4:41    1:14 (6)     3:04    0:32 (5)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     9 Valterová Adéla             37:38    7:24    4:15 (12)   13:19    4:47 (6)    20:26    4:32 (4)    24:50    5:19 (4)    37:26   15:02 (9)    37:38   15:05 (9) 
       KBP Praha                            7:24    4:15 (12)    5:55    1:10 (4)     7:07    1:36 (5)     4:24    0:57 (4)    12:36   10:04 (15)    0:12    0:03 (8) 

    10 Martin Michelle             43:52    5:42    2:33 (6)    14:08    5:36 (7)    31:09   15:15 (12)   39:53   20:22 (12)   43:40   21:16 (10)   43:52   21:19 (10 
       SV Lengefeld                         5:42    2:33 (6)     8:26    3:41 (10)   17:01   11:30 (14)    8:44    5:17 (15)    3:47    1:15 (9)     0:12    0:03 (8) 

    11 Häßler Franka               45:54    9:32    6:23 (15)   26:30   17:58 (17)   34:07   18:13 (15)   42:13   22:42 (14)   45:42   23:18 (11)   45:54   23:21 (11 
       USG Chemnitz                         9:32    6:23 (15)   16:58   12:13 (17)    7:37    2:06 (7)     8:06    4:39 (14)    3:29    0:57 (8)     0:12    0:03 (8) 

    12 Häßler Clara                47:19   14:26   11:17 (17)   24:48   16:16 (16)   36:51   20:57 (16)   43:00   23:29 (15)   47:03   24:39 (12)   47:19   24:46 (12 
       USG Chemnitz                        14:26   11:17 (17)   10:22    5:37 (16)   12:03    6:32 (10)    6:09    2:42 (12)    4:03    1:31 (10)    0:16    0:07 (15 

    13 Šimšová Pavla               47:30    5:44    2:35 (7)    14:38    6:06 (9)    21:19    5:25 (5)    27:01    7:30 (5)    47:14   24:50 (13)   47:30   24:57 (13 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    5:44    2:35 (7)     8:54    4:09 (12)    6:41    1:10 (4)     5:42    2:15 (9)    20:13   17:41 (16)    0:16    0:07 (15 

    14 Hroňková Barbora            47:34    9:13    6:04 (14)   19:01   10:29 (15)   31:33   15:39 (13)   40:39   21:08 (13)   47:19   24:55 (14)   47:34   25:01 (14 
       USK Praha                            9:13    6:04 (14)    9:48    5:03 (14)   12:32    7:01 (12)    9:06    5:39 (16)    6:40    4:08 (13)    0:15    0:06 (12 

    15 Ender Julika                48:22    7:12    4:03 (10)   16:48    8:16 (13)   38:44   22:50 (17)   43:43   24:12 (17)   48:07   25:43 (15)   48:22   25:49 (15 
       OK Leipzig                           7:12    4:03 (10)    9:36    4:51 (13)   21:56   16:25 (17)    4:59    1:32 (8)     4:24    1:52 (11)    0:15    0:06 (12 

    16 Partlová Kateřina           50:48    7:51    4:42 (13)   14:47    6:15 (10)   33:18   17:24 (14)   43:14   23:43 (16)   50:33   28:09 (16)   50:48   28:15 (16 
       OK Chrastava                         7:51    4:42 (13)    6:56    2:11 (7)    18:31   13:00 (15)    9:56    6:29 (17)    7:19    4:47 (14)    0:15    0:06 (12 

    17 Synková Bára                57:54    7:09    4:00 (9)    14:20    5:48 (8)    30:29   14:35 (11)   36:59   17:28 (11)   57:42   35:18 (17)   57:54   35:21 (17 
       OK Doksy                             7:09    4:00 (9)     7:11    2:26 (8)    16:09   10:38 (13)    6:30    3:03 (13)   20:43   18:11 (17)    0:12    0:03 (8) 


       Čabanová Tereza            Fehlst   -----                14:11                -----                32:28                42:01                42:18             
       JKOB Frýdlant                                            14:11                                     18:17                 9:33                 0:17             
                                                                 2:02                22:15                                                                            
                                                                  *70                  *80                                                                            




D10  (20)               2.1 km  90 Hm   5 P                          
                                           1(70)                2(50)                3(80)                4(90)               5(100)                    Z             

     1 Heinemann Marit             17:54    1:56    0:00 (1)     6:21    0:00 (1)    10:28    0:00 (1)    15:44    0:00 (1)    17:44    0:00 (1)    17:54    0:00 (1) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  1:56    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:00 (1)     4:07    0:00 (1)     5:16    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:00 (1) 

     2 Linková Lucie               25:36    2:14    0:18 (2)     9:57    3:36 (6)    15:33    5:05 (3)    22:22    6:38 (3)    25:22    7:38 (2)    25:36    7:42 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:14    0:18 (2)     7:43    3:18 (11)    5:36    1:29 (4)     6:49    1:33 (4)     3:00    1:00 (7)     0:14    0:04 (17 

     3 Martanová Elin              25:48    3:16    1:20 (11)    9:18    2:57 (2)    15:02    4:34 (2)    22:00    6:16 (2)    25:37    7:53 (3)    25:48    7:54 (3) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:16    1:20 (11)    6:02    1:37 (2)     5:44    1:37 (5)     6:58    1:42 (5)     3:37    1:37 (10)    0:11    0:01 (4) 

     4 Nosková Klára               26:00    3:00    1:04 (5)    10:56    4:35 (8)    16:16    5:48 (5)    22:49    7:05 (4)    25:49    8:05 (4)    26:00    8:06 (4) 
       SK Praga                             3:00    1:04 (5)     7:56    3:31 (12)    5:20    1:13 (2)     6:33    1:17 (2)     3:00    1:00 (7)     0:11    0:01 (4) 

     5 Heinemann Wenke             27:43    3:15    1:19 (10)    9:51    3:30 (5)    15:46    5:18 (4)    23:48    8:04 (5)    27:31    9:47 (5)    27:43    9:49 (5) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  3:15    1:19 (10)    6:36    2:11 (8)     5:55    1:48 (6)     8:02    2:46 (11)    3:43    1:43 (11)    0:12    0:02 (11 

     6 Rýdlová Magdaléna           29:02    7:29    5:33 (19)   13:50    7:29 (13)   19:19    8:51 (7)    25:52   10:08 (6)    28:51   11:07 (6)    29:02   11:08 (6) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              7:29    5:33 (19)    6:21    1:56 (6)     5:29    1:22 (3)     6:33    1:17 (2)     2:59    0:59 (6)     0:11    0:01 (4) 

     7 Růžičková Vendula           32:27    3:14    1:18 (9)    12:31    6:10 (10)   22:04   11:36 (11)   29:27   13:43 (7)    32:16   14:32 (7)    32:27   14:33 (7) 
       OK Chrastava                         3:14    1:18 (9)     9:17    4:52 (14)    9:33    5:26 (12)    7:23    2:07 (7)     2:49    0:49 (4)     0:11    0:01 (4) 

     8 Fantová Kateřina            33:27    3:38    1:42 (14)   10:25    4:04 (7)    21:54   11:26 (10)   29:29   13:45 (8)    33:14   15:30 (8)    33:27   15:33 (8) 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    3:38    1:42 (14)    6:47    2:22 (9)    11:29    7:22 (15)    7:35    2:19 (8)     3:45    1:45 (12)    0:13    0:03 (13 

     9 Jirkovská Kateřina          34:53    3:12    1:16 (8)    14:10    7:49 (16)   21:46   11:18 (9)    30:19   14:35 (9)    34:42   16:58 (9)    34:53   16:59 (9) 
       SKOB Slaný                           3:12    1:16 (8)    10:58    6:33 (16)    7:36    3:29 (9)     8:33    3:17 (13)    4:23    2:23 (16)    0:11    0:01 (4) 

    10 Bräuer Lena                 35:05    3:16    1:20 (11)    9:38    3:17 (4)    24:18   13:50 (13)   32:03   16:19 (11)   34:52   17:08 (10)   35:05   17:11 (10 
       SV Lengefeld                         3:16    1:20 (11)    6:22    1:57 (7)    14:40   10:33 (18)    7:45    2:29 (10)    2:49    0:49 (4)     0:13    0:03 (13 

    11 Richtrová Kamila            36:51    3:07    1:11 (7)    13:54    7:33 (14)   26:46   16:18 (15)   34:27   18:43 (13)   36:38   18:54 (11)   36:51   18:57 (11 
       KOS Slavia PLzeň                     3:07    1:11 (7)    10:47    6:22 (15)   12:52    8:45 (16)    7:41    2:25 (9)     2:11    0:11 (2)     0:13    0:03 (13 

    12 Šritrová Lenka              38:25    2:47    0:51 (3)    11:03    4:42 (9)    21:04   10:36 (8)    33:58   18:14 (12)   38:12   20:28 (12)   38:25   20:31 (12 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:47    0:51 (3)     8:16    3:51 (13)   10:01    5:54 (14)   12:54    7:38 (15)    4:14    2:14 (14)    0:13    0:03 (13 

    13 Sickert Swenja              40:24    2:59    1:03 (4)     9:18    2:57 (2)    17:39    7:11 (6)    30:34   14:50 (10)   40:08   22:24 (13)   40:24   22:30 (13 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 2:59    1:03 (4)     6:19    1:54 (4)     8:21    4:14 (10)   12:55    7:39 (16)    9:34    7:34 (19)    0:16    0:06 (19 

    14 Neumann Lena                40:54    7:16    5:20 (18)   13:28    7:07 (12)   26:48   16:20 (16)   35:14   19:30 (14)   40:40   22:56 (14)   40:54   23:00 (14 
       SV Lengefeld                         7:16    5:20 (18)    6:12    1:47 (3)    13:20    9:13 (17)    8:26    3:10 (12)    5:26    3:26 (18)    0:14    0:04 (17 

    15 Beranová Eva                41:35    3:19    1:23 (13)   17:55   11:34 (17)   25:01   14:33 (14)   37:54   22:10 (15)   41:25   23:41 (15)   41:35   23:41 (15 
       USK Praha                            3:19    1:23 (13)   14:36   10:11 (17)    7:06    2:59 (8)    12:53    7:37 (14)    3:31    1:31 (9)     0:10    0:00 (1) 

    16 Čechmánková Anna            44:17    6:15    4:19 (16)   12:35    6:14 (11)   34:08   23:40 (19)   41:24   25:40 (17)   44:06   26:22 (16)   44:17   26:23 (16 
       VSK Přírodověda                      6:15    4:19 (16)    6:20    1:55 (5)    21:33   17:26 (19)    7:16    2:00 (6)     2:42    0:42 (3)     0:11    0:01 (4) 

    17 McMahon Anežka              45:57    7:09    5:13 (17)   14:01    7:40 (15)   23:47   13:19 (12)   41:30   25:46 (18)   45:45   28:01 (17)   45:57   28:03 (17 
       TJ Lokomot Beroun                    7:09    5:13 (17)    6:52    2:27 (10)    9:46    5:39 (13)   17:43   12:27 (18)    4:15    2:15 (15)    0:12    0:02 (11 

    18 Novotná Viktorka            46:02    3:03    1:07 (6)    21:46   15:25 (19)   28:10   17:42 (18)   41:19   25:35 (16)   45:51   28:07 (18)   46:02   28:08 (18 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:03    1:07 (6)    18:43   14:18 (19)    6:24    2:17 (7)    13:09    7:53 (17)    4:32    2:32 (17)    0:11    0:01 (4) 

    19 von Fournier Phoebe         53:23    4:29    2:33 (15)   19:24   13:03 (18)   28:09   17:41 (17)   49:28   33:44 (19)   53:13   35:29 (19)   53:23   35:29 (19 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 4:29    2:33 (15)   14:55   10:30 (18)    8:45    4:38 (11)   21:19   16:03 (19)    3:45    1:45 (12)    0:10    0:00 (1) 


       Vitebská Eliška            Fehlst   -----                18:30                28:58                47:28                51:50                52:04             
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad                                  18:30                10:28                18:30                 4:22                 0:14             
                                                                13:16                                                                                                 
                                                                  *87                                                                                                 




D12  (16)               2.6 km  110 Hm   8 P                         
                                           1(31)                2(51)                3(32)                4(63)                5(76)                6(91)             
                                           7(47)               8(100)                    Z                                                                            

     1 Hänsel Hannah               26:15    2:30    0:03 (3)     4:51    0:24 (2)     8:59    0:00 (1)    11:16    0:00 (1)    16:01    0:00 (1)    22:04    0:00 (1) 
       SV Lengefeld                         2:30    0:03 (3)     2:21    0:21 (3)     4:08    0:00 (1)     2:17    0:00 (1)     4:45    0:55 (9)     6:03    0:00 (1) 
                                           24:05    0:00 (1)    26:05    0:00 (1)    26:15    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            2:01    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:16 (3)     0:10    0:01 (2)                                                                

     2 Dolejší Kateřina            39:07    2:31    0:04 (4)     9:10    4:43 (10)   15:46    6:47 (9)    21:19   10:03 (7)    25:09    9:08 (4)    33:43   11:39 (3) 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  2:31    0:04 (4)     6:39    4:39 (14)    6:36    2:28 (6)     5:33    3:16 (8)     3:50    0:00 (1)     8:34    2:31 (6) 
                                           36:56   12:51 (2)    38:56   12:51 (2)    39:07   12:52 (2)                                                                
                                            3:13    1:12 (3)     2:00    0:16 (3)     0:11    0:02 (6)                                                                

     3 Riby Rose                   42:12    3:32    1:05 (6)    12:06    7:39 (13)   18:45    9:46 (13)   24:11   12:55 (10)   28:15   12:14 (9)    36:35   14:31 (6) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:32    1:05 (6)     8:34    6:34 (16)    6:39    2:31 (7)     5:26    3:09 (5)     4:04    0:14 (5)     8:20    2:17 (4) 
                                           39:59   15:54 (5)    42:02   15:57 (3)    42:12   15:57 (3)                                                                
                                            3:24    1:23 (4)     2:03    0:19 (5)     0:10    0:01 (2)                                                                

     4 Adorjan Luca Eszter         42:49    4:57    2:30 (11)   10:27    6:00 (12)   18:19    9:20 (12)   25:30   14:14 (12)   29:37   13:36 (11)   36:11   14:07 (5) 
       Berliner TSC                         4:57    2:30 (11)    5:30    3:30 (12)    7:52    3:44 (10)    7:11    4:54 (11)    4:07    0:17 (6)     6:34    0:31 (2) 
                                           39:49   15:44 (4)    42:36   16:31 (4)    42:49   16:34 (4)                                                                
                                            3:38    1:37 (7)     2:47    1:03 (9)     0:13    0:04 (12)                                                               

     5 Baloghová Lída              44:02    3:36    1:09 (7)     7:18    2:51 (5)    15:17    6:18 (6)    22:07   10:51 (8)    26:09   10:08 (6)    34:44   12:40 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:36    1:09 (7)     3:42    1:42 (7)     7:59    3:51 (12)    6:50    4:33 (10)    4:02    0:12 (3)     8:35    2:32 (7) 
                                           38:39   14:34 (3)    43:51   17:46 (5)    44:02   17:47 (5)                                                                
                                            3:55    1:54 (9)     5:12    3:28 (14)    0:11    0:02 (6)                                                                

     6 Straková Veronika           44:24    2:28    0:01 (2)     5:00    0:33 (3)    11:04    2:05 (2)    18:37    7:21 (4)    22:57    6:56 (3)    33:39   11:35 (2) 
       SKOB Slaný                           2:28    0:01 (2)     2:32    0:32 (4)     6:04    1:56 (3)     7:33    5:16 (12)    4:20    0:30 (7)    10:42    4:39 (10 
                                           40:55   16:50 (6)    44:12   18:07 (6)    44:24   18:09 (6)                                                                
                                            7:16    5:15 (13)    3:17    1:33 (12)    0:12    0:03 (10)                                                               

     7 Rýdlová Adéla               44:51    3:55    1:28 (8)     6:27    2:00 (4)    12:56    3:57 (4)    18:23    7:07 (3)    28:11   12:10 (8)    37:56   15:52 (8) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:55    1:28 (8)     2:32    0:32 (4)     6:29    2:21 (4)     5:27    3:10 (6)     9:48    5:58 (14)    9:45    3:42 (9) 
                                           42:03   17:58 (8)    44:40   18:35 (7)    44:51   18:36 (7)                                                                
                                            4:07    2:06 (11)    2:37    0:53 (6)     0:11    0:02 (6)                                                                

     8 Šimšová Barbora             45:46    2:48    0:21 (5)     8:30    4:03 (9)    15:30    6:31 (7)    25:57   14:41 (13)   31:46   15:45 (12)   39:07   17:03 (10 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    2:48    0:21 (5)     5:42    3:42 (13)    7:00    2:52 (8)    10:27    8:10 (15)    5:49    1:59 (13)    7:21    1:18 (3) 
                                           42:45   18:40 (9)    45:33   19:28 (8)    45:46   19:31 (8)                                                                
                                            3:38    1:37 (7)     2:48    1:04 (10)    0:13    0:04 (12)                                                               

     9 Šmolová Kateřina            47:00    4:10    1:43 (9)     8:26    3:59 (8)    16:18    7:19 (10)   25:01   13:45 (11)   29:03   13:02 (10)   37:33   15:29 (7) 
       OK Doksy                             4:10    1:43 (9)     4:16    2:16 (9)     7:52    3:44 (10)    8:43    6:26 (13)    4:02    0:12 (3)     8:30    2:27 (5) 
                                           41:37   17:32 (7)    46:50   20:45 (9)    47:00   20:45 (9)                                                                
                                            4:04    2:03 (10)    5:13    3:29 (15)    0:10    0:01 (2)                                                                

    10 Matějková Zuzana            49:57    5:49    3:22 (13)    9:54    5:27 (11)   15:16    6:17 (5)    21:16   10:00 (6)    26:44   10:43 (7)    38:11   16:07 (9) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              5:49    3:22 (13)    4:05    2:05 (8)     5:22    1:14 (2)     6:00    3:43 (9)     5:28    1:38 (12)   11:27    5:24 (12 
                                           48:04   23:59 (10)   49:48   23:43 (10)   49:57   23:42 (10)                                                               
                                            9:53    7:52 (15)    1:44    0:00 (1)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                

    11 Pavlová Martina             51:09   13:34   11:07 (15)   21:08   16:41 (16)   27:43   18:44 (15)   33:15   21:59 (14)   37:11   21:10 (13)   45:54   23:50 (11 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli             13:34   11:07 (15)    7:34    5:34 (15)    6:35    2:27 (5)     5:32    3:15 (7)     3:56    0:06 (2)     8:43    2:40 (8) 
                                           49:03   24:58 (11)   50:59   24:54 (11)   51:09   24:54 (11)                                                               
                                            3:09    1:08 (2)     1:56    0:12 (2)     0:10    0:01 (2)                                                                

    12 Jeřábková Nina              54:42    2:27    0:00 (1)     4:27    0:00 (1)    12:41    3:42 (3)    18:06    6:50 (2)    22:52    6:51 (2)    48:24   26:20 (12 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:27    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:00 (1)     8:14    4:06 (14)    5:25    3:08 (4)     4:46    0:56 (10)   25:32   19:29 (15 
                                           51:50   27:45 (12)   54:31   28:26 (12)   54:42   28:27 (12)                                                               
                                            3:26    1:25 (5)     2:41    0:57 (8)     0:11    0:02 (6)                                                                

    13 Nováková Štěpánka           57:44    5:29    3:02 (12)    7:31    3:04 (6)    15:44    6:45 (8)    21:07    9:51 (5)    25:55    9:54 (5)    51:21   29:17 (13 
       OK Doksy                             5:29    3:02 (12)    2:02    0:02 (2)     8:13    4:05 (13)    5:23    3:06 (3)     4:48    0:58 (11)   25:26   19:23 (14 
                                           54:53   30:48 (13)   57:32   31:27 (13)   57:44   31:29 (13)                                                               
                                            3:32    1:31 (6)     2:39    0:55 (7)     0:12    0:03 (10)                                                               

    14 Kopecká Luisa               64:31   16:28   14:01 (16)   20:51   16:24 (15)   28:33   19:34 (16)   37:36   26:20 (15)   42:10   26:09 (14)   53:24   31:20 (14 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  16:28   14:01 (16)    4:23    2:23 (10)    7:42    3:34 (9)     9:03    6:46 (14)    4:34    0:44 (8)    11:14    5:11 (11 
                                           61:24   37:19 (14)   64:13   38:08 (14)   64:31   38:16 (14)                                                               
                                            8:00    5:59 (14)    2:49    1:05 (11)    0:18    0:09 (14)                                                               

    15 Minner Ann-Sophie           70:59    4:26    1:59 (10)    8:01    3:34 (7)    17:28    8:29 (11)   22:21   11:05 (9)    49:02   33:01 (15)   62:14   40:10 (15 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                      4:26    1:59 (10)    3:35    1:35 (6)     9:27    5:19 (15)    4:53    2:36 (2)    26:41   22:51 (15)   13:12    7:09 (13 
                                           66:41   42:36 (15)   70:31   44:26 (15)   70:59   44:44 (15)                                                               
                                            4:27    2:26 (12)    3:50    2:06 (13)    0:28    0:19 (15)                                                               


       Stöcker Mara               Fehlst   11:13    8:46 (14)   16:30   12:03 (14)   27:11   18:12 (14)   39:50   28:34 (16)   -----                -----             
       SG LVB Leipzig                      11:13    8:46 (14)    5:17    3:17 (11)   10:41    6:33 (16)   12:39   10:22 (16)                                          
                                           -----                62:45                62:56                                                                            
                                                                22:55                 0:11                                                                            




D14  (27)               2.8 km  120 Hm   7 P                         
                                           1(42)                2(32)                3(91)                4(33)                5(52)                6(34)             
                                          7(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Nováková Lucie              30:19    2:34    0:00 (1)    10:31    0:55 (5)    17:12    0:00 (1)    18:17    0:00 (1)    24:55    0:00 (1)    29:26    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:34    0:00 (1)     7:57    1:52 (10)    6:41    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:00 (1)     6:38    0:22 (4)     4:31    1:06 (14 
                                           30:09    0:00 (1)    30:19    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:43    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     2 Poloprutská Lucie           31:21    2:56    0:22 (4)     9:46    0:10 (2)    18:30    1:18 (2)    20:16    1:59 (2)    26:43    1:48 (2)    30:13    0:47 (2) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:56    0:22 (4)     6:50    0:45 (3)     8:44    2:03 (8)     1:46    0:41 (13)    6:27    0:11 (2)     3:30    0:05 (3) 
                                           31:10    1:01 (2)    31:21    1:02 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:57    0:14 (14)    0:11    0:03 (14)                                                                                    

     3 Hrabánková Zuzana           32:30    3:26    0:52 (9)    11:16    1:40 (9)    18:35    1:23 (3)    20:17    2:00 (3)    28:01    3:06 (3)    31:34    2:08 (3) 
       SK Praga                             3:26    0:52 (9)     7:50    1:45 (9)     7:19    0:38 (3)     1:42    0:37 (12)    7:44    1:28 (8)     3:33    0:08 (4) 
                                           32:20    2:11 (3)    32:30    2:11 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:46    0:03 (4)     0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     4 Janovská Kateřina           33:30    2:40    0:06 (2)     9:50    0:14 (3)    20:38    3:26 (7)    22:03    3:46 (5)    28:57    4:02 (4)    32:22    2:56 (4) 
       SK Praga                             2:40    0:06 (2)     7:10    1:05 (6)    10:48    4:07 (14)    1:25    0:20 (4)     6:54    0:38 (5)     3:25    0:00 (1) 
                                           33:19    3:10 (4)    33:30    3:11 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:57    0:14 (14)    0:11    0:03 (14)                                                                                    

     5 Hudská Ludmila              35:05    4:09    1:35 (15)   12:37    3:01 (13)   20:32    3:20 (6)    23:20    5:03 (7)    30:39    5:44 (6)    34:05    4:39 (5) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:09    1:35 (15)    8:28    2:23 (12)    7:55    1:14 (4)     2:48    1:43 (22)    7:19    1:03 (6)     3:26    0:01 (2) 
                                           34:55    4:46 (5)    35:05    4:46 (5)                                                                                     
                                            0:50    0:07 (10)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     6 Sokolářová Šárka            35:10    4:45    2:11 (19)   11:44    2:08 (10)   20:19    3:07 (5)    21:54    3:37 (4)    30:19    5:24 (5)    34:18    4:52 (6) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        4:45    2:11 (19)    6:59    0:54 (5)     8:35    1:54 (6)     1:35    0:30 (6)     8:25    2:09 (11)    3:59    0:34 (7) 
                                           35:01    4:52 (6)    35:10    4:51 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:43    0:00 (1)     0:09    0:01 (3)                                                                                     

     7 Staňová Karolína            36:18    5:12    2:38 (23)   14:43    5:07 (17)   22:00    4:48 (10)   23:30    5:13 (9)    30:54    5:59 (7)    35:25    5:59 (8) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:12    2:38 (23)    9:31    3:26 (18)    7:17    0:36 (2)     1:30    0:25 (5)     7:24    1:08 (7)     4:31    1:06 (14 
                                           36:10    6:01 (7)    36:18    5:59 (7)                                                                                     
                                            0:45    0:02 (3)     0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     8 Klüser Ellen                36:30    4:48    2:14 (20)   11:10    1:34 (8)    23:14    6:02 (14)   25:04    6:47 (15)   31:20    6:25 (8)    35:20    5:54 (7) 
       USV TU Dresden                       4:48    2:14 (20)    6:22    0:17 (2)    12:04    5:23 (18)    1:50    0:45 (14)    6:16    0:00 (1)     4:00    0:35 (8) 
                                           36:20    6:11 (8)    36:30    6:11 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:17 (18)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     9 Janoušková Lucie            37:57    2:59    0:25 (5)    10:34    0:58 (6)    18:38    1:26 (4)    23:45    5:28 (10)   33:13    8:18 (11)   37:02    7:36 (9) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:59    0:25 (5)     7:35    1:30 (8)     8:04    1:23 (5)     5:07    4:02 (25)    9:28    3:12 (14)    3:49    0:24 (5) 
                                           37:48    7:39 (9)    37:57    7:38 (9)                                                                                     
                                            0:46    0:03 (4)     0:09    0:01 (3)                                                                                     

    10 Doubková Petra              38:32    7:49    5:15 (26)   14:43    5:07 (17)   23:21    6:09 (15)   24:57    6:40 (14)   33:17    8:22 (12)   37:28    8:02 (10 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              7:49    5:15 (26)    6:54    0:49 (4)     8:38    1:57 (7)     1:36    0:31 (8)     8:20    2:04 (10)    4:11    0:46 (10 
                                           38:20    8:11 (10)   38:32    8:13 (10)                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:09 (11)    0:12    0:04 (21)                                                                                    

    11 Kubecová Kateřina           39:25    5:59    3:25 (24)   14:55    5:19 (21)   26:01    8:49 (19)   27:23    9:06 (18)   33:58    9:03 (13)   38:28    9:02 (11 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  5:59    3:25 (24)    8:56    2:51 (17)   11:06    4:25 (16)    1:22    0:17 (3)     6:35    0:19 (3)     4:30    1:05 (13 
                                           39:16    9:07 (11)   39:25    9:06 (11)                                                                                    
                                            0:48    0:05 (6)     0:09    0:01 (3)                                                                                     

    12 Řezáčová Veronika           40:06    3:34    1:00 (11)   12:03    2:27 (11)   21:50    4:38 (9)    23:27    5:10 (8)    32:26    7:31 (9)    38:55    9:29 (12 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:34    1:00 (11)    8:29    2:24 (13)    9:47    3:06 (10)    1:37    0:32 (9)     8:59    2:43 (13)    6:29    3:04 (21 
                                           39:56    9:47 (12)   40:06    9:47 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:01    0:18 (20)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    13 Thořová Markéta             40:41    3:03    0:29 (6)    11:00    1:24 (7)    20:47    3:35 (8)    22:45    4:28 (6)    35:08   10:13 (16)   39:21    9:55 (13 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        3:03    0:29 (6)     7:57    1:52 (10)    9:47    3:06 (10)    1:58    0:53 (16)   12:23    6:07 (22)    4:13    0:48 (11 
                                           40:29   10:20 (13)   40:41   10:22 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:08    0:25 (23)    0:12    0:04 (21)                                                                                    

    14 Krausová Hana               40:42    3:16    0:42 (8)    10:27    0:51 (4)    22:29    5:17 (11)   24:04    5:47 (11)   32:48    7:53 (10)   39:36   10:10 (14 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:16    0:42 (8)     7:11    1:06 (7)    12:02    5:21 (17)    1:35    0:30 (6)     8:44    2:28 (12)    6:48    3:23 (23 
                                           40:32   10:23 (14)   40:42   10:23 (14)                                                                                    
                                            0:56    0:13 (13)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    15 Labská Karolína             40:51    3:05    0:31 (7)    12:52    3:16 (14)   23:09    5:57 (13)   24:28    6:11 (12)   34:05    9:10 (14)   39:38   10:12 (15 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:05    0:31 (7)     9:47    3:42 (20)   10:17    3:36 (12)    1:19    0:14 (2)     9:37    3:21 (16)    5:33    2:08 (20 
                                           40:43   10:34 (15)   40:51   10:32 (15)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:22 (22)    0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    16 Pohořalá Anna               41:41    3:43    1:09 (12)   12:12    2:36 (12)   22:34    5:22 (12)   24:36    6:19 (13)   34:54    9:59 (15)   40:18   10:52 (16 
       SKOB Roudnice n.L.                   3:43    1:09 (12)    8:29    2:24 (13)   10:22    3:41 (13)    2:02    0:57 (17)   10:18    4:02 (18)    5:24    1:59 (18 
                                           41:30   11:21 (16)   41:41   11:22 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:29 (24)    0:11    0:03 (14)                                                                                    

    17 Jakob Isabel                41:49    3:31    0:57 (10)    9:36    0:00 (1)    24:47    7:35 (17)   26:25    8:08 (16)   36:45   11:50 (17)   40:52   11:26 (17 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  3:31    0:57 (10)    6:05    0:00 (1)    15:11    8:30 (23)    1:38    0:33 (10)   10:20    4:04 (19)    4:07    0:42 (9) 
                                           41:40   11:31 (17)   41:49   11:30 (17)                                                                                    
                                            0:48    0:05 (6)     0:09    0:01 (3)                                                                                     

    18 Žejdlíková Karolína         43:31    5:07    2:33 (22)   14:53    5:17 (20)   23:59    6:47 (16)   26:50    8:33 (17)   36:52   11:57 (18)   42:23   12:57 (18 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              5:07    2:33 (22)    9:46    3:41 (19)    9:06    2:25 (9)     2:51    1:46 (23)   10:02    3:46 (17)    5:31    2:06 (19 
                                           43:20   13:11 (18)   43:31   13:12 (18)                                                                                    
                                            0:57    0:14 (14)    0:11    0:03 (14)                                                                                    

    19 Lejsková Barbora            47:07    5:00    2:26 (21)   15:08    5:32 (24)   27:16   10:04 (20)   32:47   14:30 (23)   42:15   17:20 (21)   46:07   16:41 (19 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              5:00    2:26 (21)   10:08    4:03 (23)   12:08    5:27 (20)    5:31    4:26 (26)    9:28    3:12 (14)    3:52    0:27 (6) 
                                           46:56   16:47 (19)   47:07   16:48 (19)                                                                                    
                                            0:49    0:06 (9)     0:11    0:03 (14)                                                                                    

    20 Höhne Lena                  47:53    2:55    0:21 (3)    15:22    5:46 (25)   27:31   10:19 (21)   29:09   10:52 (20)   42:20   17:25 (22)   46:41   17:15 (20 
       SG LVB Leipzig                       2:55    0:21 (3)    12:27    6:22 (27)   12:09    5:28 (21)    1:38    0:33 (10)   13:11    6:55 (23)    4:21    0:56 (12 
                                           47:42   17:33 (20)   47:53   17:34 (20)                                                                                    
                                            1:01    0:18 (20)    0:11    0:03 (14)                                                                                    

    21 Kolářová Johana             48:14    6:47    4:13 (25)   15:35    5:59 (26)   27:39   10:27 (22)   31:09   12:52 (22)   42:09   17:14 (20)   47:08   17:42 (21 
       SKOB Slaný                           6:47    4:13 (25)    8:48    2:43 (15)   12:04    5:23 (18)    3:30    2:25 (24)   11:00    4:44 (20)    4:59    1:34 (16 
                                           48:02   17:53 (21)   48:14   17:55 (21)                                                                                    
                                            0:54    0:11 (12)    0:12    0:04 (21)                                                                                    

    22 Kyselová Nela               49:44    4:11    1:37 (17)   15:07    5:31 (23)   25:59    8:47 (18)   28:13    9:56 (19)   41:58   17:03 (19)   48:33   19:07 (22 
       SKOB Roudnice n.L.                   4:11    1:37 (17)   10:56    4:51 (24)   10:52    4:11 (15)    2:14    1:09 (20)   13:45    7:29 (24)    6:35    3:10 (22 
                                           49:33   19:24 (22)   49:44   19:25 (22)                                                                                    
                                            1:00    0:17 (18)    0:11    0:03 (14)                                                                                    

    23 Jeřábková Ema               50:45    4:10    1:36 (16)   13:00    3:24 (15)   28:00   10:48 (23)   29:53   11:36 (21)   44:01   19:06 (23)   49:21   19:55 (23 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:10    1:36 (16)    8:50    2:45 (16)   15:00    8:19 (22)    1:53    0:48 (15)   14:08    7:52 (25)    5:20    1:55 (17 
                                           50:33   20:24 (23)   50:45   20:26 (23)                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:29 (24)    0:12    0:04 (21)                                                                                    

    24 Würzová Karolína            62:25    3:52    1:18 (13)   14:59    5:23 (22)   31:46   14:34 (24)   37:57   19:40 (24)   53:29   28:34 (25)   61:18   31:52 (24 
       JKOB Frýdlant                        3:52    1:18 (13)   11:07    5:02 (25)   16:47   10:06 (25)    6:11    5:06 (27)   15:32    9:16 (26)    7:49    4:24 (24 
                                           62:16   32:07 (24)   62:25   32:06 (24)                                                                                    
                                            0:58    0:15 (17)    0:09    0:01 (3)                                                                                     

    25 Grulyová Michaela           66:33    4:06    1:32 (14)   13:56    4:20 (16)   37:37   20:25 (26)   39:43   21:26 (26)   55:17   30:22 (26)   65:33   36:07 (26 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:06    1:32 (14)    9:50    3:45 (21)   23:41   17:00 (26)    2:06    1:01 (18)   15:34    9:18 (27)   10:16    6:51 (25 
                                           66:21   36:12 (25)   66:33   36:14 (25)                                                                                    
                                            0:48    0:05 (6)     0:12    0:04 (21)                                                                                    

    26 Hänchen Julia               67:02   10:04    7:30 (27)   21:26   11:50 (27)   37:13   20:01 (25)   39:40   21:23 (25)   51:27   26:32 (24)   65:30   36:04 (25 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                10:04    7:30 (27)   11:22    5:17 (26)   15:47    9:06 (24)    2:27    1:22 (21)   11:47    5:31 (21)   14:03   10:38 (26 
                                           66:50   36:41 (26)   67:02   36:43 (26)                                                                                    
                                            1:20    0:37 (26)    0:12    0:04 (21)                                                                                    


       Zöphel Friedrike           Fehlst    4:41    2:07 (18)   14:48    5:12 (19)   68:45   51:33 (27)   70:54   52:37 (27)   78:42   53:47 (27)   -----             
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 4:41    2:07 (18)   10:07    4:02 (22)   53:57   47:16 (27)    2:09    1:04 (19)    7:48    1:32 (9)                      
                                           82:14                82:28                                                                                                 
                                            3:32                 0:14                                                                                                 




D16  (15)               4.2 km  215 Hm   10 P                        
                                           1(95)                2(61)                3(43)                4(59)                5(74)                6(38)             
                                           7(55)                8(52)                9(34)              10(100)                    Z                                  

     1 Müller Dorothea             43:30    4:01    0:00 (1)    11:09    0:00 (1)    15:03    0:00 (1)    19:38    0:00 (1)    31:13    0:00 (1)    32:25    0:00 (1) 
       Post SV Dresden                      4:01    0:00 (1)     7:08    0:00 (1)     3:54    0:26 (4)     4:35    0:00 (1)    11:35    0:00 (1)     1:12    0:14 (3) 
                                           36:13    0:00 (1)    39:21    0:00 (1)    42:28    0:00 (1)    43:20    0:00 (1)    43:30    0:00 (1)                      
                                            3:48    0:13 (3)     3:08    0:33 (9)     3:07    0:11 (3)     0:52    0:06 (3)     0:10    0:02 (6)                      

     2 Kožinová Zuzana             46:22    4:53    0:52 (4)    12:46    1:37 (3)    16:21    1:18 (3)    22:36    2:58 (3)    34:58    3:45 (2)    36:10    3:45 (2) 
       SK Praga                             4:53    0:52 (4)     7:53    0:45 (4)     3:35    0:07 (2)     6:15    1:40 (8)    12:22    0:47 (2)     1:12    0:14 (3) 
                                           39:45    3:32 (2)    42:20    2:59 (2)    45:16    2:48 (2)    46:09    2:49 (2)    46:22    2:52 (2)                      
                                            3:35    0:00 (1)     2:35    0:00 (1)     2:56    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:07 (5)     0:13    0:05 (13)                     

     3 Linková Alena               49:49    4:04    0:03 (2)    11:43    0:34 (2)    18:36    3:33 (5)    24:34    4:56 (6)    38:27    7:14 (4)    39:25    7:00 (4) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:04    0:03 (2)     7:39    0:31 (3)     6:53    3:25 (14)    5:58    1:23 (6)    13:53    2:18 (3)     0:58    0:00 (1) 
                                           43:09    6:56 (4)    45:51    6:30 (4)    48:47    6:19 (3)    49:41    6:21 (3)    49:49    6:19 (3)                      
                                            3:44    0:09 (2)     2:42    0:07 (3)     2:56    0:00 (1)     0:54    0:08 (7)     0:08    0:00 (1)                      

     4 Smutná Kačka                50:47    4:32    0:31 (3)    12:50    1:41 (4)    16:18    1:15 (2)    22:11    2:33 (2)    37:26    6:13 (3)    38:33    6:08 (3) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        4:32    0:31 (3)     8:18    1:10 (7)     3:28    0:00 (1)     5:53    1:18 (5)    15:15    3:40 (7)     1:07    0:09 (2) 
                                           42:50    6:37 (3)    45:31    6:10 (3)    49:43    7:15 (4)    50:36    7:16 (4)    50:47    7:17 (4)                      
                                            4:17    0:42 (4)     2:41    0:06 (2)     4:12    1:16 (10)    0:53    0:07 (5)     0:11    0:03 (12)                     

     5 Slavíková Silvie            52:37    5:19    1:18 (5)    12:57    1:48 (5)    17:59    2:56 (4)    23:36    3:58 (4)    38:42    7:29 (5)    40:23    7:58 (5) 
       SK Praga                             5:19    1:18 (5)     7:38    0:30 (2)     5:02    1:34 (9)     5:37    1:02 (3)    15:06    3:31 (6)     1:41    0:43 (11 
                                           45:38    9:25 (5)    48:20    8:59 (5)    51:33    9:05 (5)    52:27    9:07 (5)    52:37    9:07 (5)                      
                                            5:15    1:40 (10)    2:42    0:07 (3)     3:13    0:17 (4)     0:54    0:08 (7)     0:10    0:02 (6)                      

     6 Hrabánková Klára            53:31    7:10    3:09 (10)   15:49    4:40 (7)    20:22    5:19 (7)    26:05    6:27 (7)    40:14    9:01 (7)    41:42    9:17 (7) 
       SK Praga                             7:10    3:09 (10)    8:39    1:31 (9)     4:33    1:05 (7)     5:43    1:08 (4)    14:09    2:34 (4)     1:28    0:30 (9) 
                                           46:08    9:55 (7)    49:08    9:47 (7)    52:27    9:59 (6)    53:21   10:01 (6)    53:31   10:01 (6)                      
                                            4:26    0:51 (5)     3:00    0:25 (6)     3:19    0:23 (5)     0:54    0:08 (7)     0:10    0:02 (6)                      

     7 Kameníková Andrea           53:51    6:24    2:23 (8)    15:00    3:51 (6)    18:52    3:49 (6)    24:19    4:41 (5)    39:52    8:39 (6)    41:06    8:41 (6) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   6:24    2:23 (8)     8:36    1:28 (8)     3:52    0:24 (3)     5:27    0:52 (2)    15:33    3:58 (9)     1:14    0:16 (5) 
                                           45:54    9:41 (6)    48:53    9:32 (6)    52:50   10:22 (7)    53:42   10:22 (7)    53:51   10:21 (7)                      
                                            4:48    1:13 (7)     2:59    0:24 (5)     3:57    1:01 (8)     0:52    0:06 (3)     0:09    0:01 (3)                      

     8 Kohlová Monika              56:46    5:35    1:34 (6)    16:33    5:24 (10)   21:12    6:09 (9)    27:25    7:47 (8)    42:49   11:36 (8)    44:05   11:40 (8) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        5:35    1:34 (6)    10:58    3:50 (13)    4:39    1:11 (8)     6:13    1:38 (7)    15:24    3:49 (8)     1:16    0:18 (6) 
                                           48:50   12:37 (8)    51:56   12:35 (8)    55:45   13:17 (8)    56:36   13:16 (8)    56:46   13:16 (8)                      
                                            4:45    1:10 (6)     3:06    0:31 (8)     3:49    0:53 (6)     0:51    0:05 (2)     0:10    0:02 (6)                      

     9 Balcarová Barča             59:48    6:18    2:17 (7)    16:26    5:17 (9)    20:58    5:55 (8)    30:07   10:29 (9)    45:45   14:32 (9)    47:08   14:43 (9) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:18    2:17 (7)    10:08    3:00 (10)    4:32    1:04 (6)     9:09    4:34 (13)   15:38    4:03 (10)    1:23    0:25 (8) 
                                           51:58   15:45 (9)    54:58   15:37 (9)    58:54   16:26 (9)    59:40   16:20 (9)    59:48   16:18 (9)                      
                                            4:50    1:15 (8)     3:00    0:25 (6)     3:56    1:00 (7)     0:46    0:00 (1)     0:08    0:00 (1)                      

    10 Roškotová Lucie             64:38    9:23    5:22 (13)   19:39    8:30 (13)   24:00    8:57 (12)   33:03   13:25 (12)   49:04   17:51 (11)   50:24   17:59 (11 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        9:23    5:22 (13)   10:16    3:08 (11)    4:21    0:53 (5)     9:03    4:28 (12)   16:01    4:26 (11)    1:20    0:22 (7) 
                                           55:26   19:13 (10)   58:58   19:37 (10)   63:30   21:02 (10)   64:25   21:05 (10)   64:38   21:08 (10)                     
                                            5:02    1:27 (9)     3:32    0:57 (10)    4:32    1:36 (11)    0:55    0:09 (10)    0:13    0:05 (13)                     

    11 Veljačiková Hana            71:28    7:55    3:54 (12)   16:11    5:02 (8)    22:03    7:00 (10)   32:47   13:09 (11)   47:46   16:33 (10)   49:43   17:18 (10 
       OK Sparta Praha                      7:55    3:54 (12)    8:16    1:08 (6)     5:52    2:24 (12)   10:44    6:09 (14)   14:59    3:24 (5)     1:57    0:59 (13 
                                           57:12   20:59 (11)   61:01   21:40 (11)   70:22   27:54 (11)   71:18   27:58 (11)   71:28   27:58 (11)                     
                                            7:29    3:54 (11)    3:49    1:14 (13)    9:21    6:25 (15)    0:56    0:10 (11)    0:10    0:02 (6)                      

    12 Siegert Patricia            72:22    7:41    3:40 (11)   18:37    7:28 (11)   23:55    8:52 (11)   31:58   12:20 (10)   50:25   19:12 (12)   52:00   19:35 (12 
       USV TU Dresden                       7:41    3:40 (11)   10:56    3:48 (12)    5:18    1:50 (11)    8:03    3:28 (10)   18:27    6:52 (12)    1:35    0:37 (10 
                                           62:09   25:56 (12)   65:50   26:29 (12)   70:58   28:30 (12)   72:12   28:52 (12)   72:22   28:52 (12)                     
                                           10:09    6:34 (15)    3:41    1:06 (11)    5:08    2:12 (12)    1:14    0:28 (15)    0:10    0:02 (6)                      

    13 Nejezchlebová Barbora       75:50   13:08    9:07 (15)   21:21   10:12 (14)   27:20   12:17 (14)   34:03   14:25 (13)   52:38   21:25 (13)   55:40   23:15 (13 
       OOB TJ Turnov                       13:08    9:07 (15)    8:13    1:05 (5)     5:59    2:31 (13)    6:43    2:08 (9)    18:35    7:00 (13)    3:02    2:04 (14 
                                           64:38   28:25 (13)   68:21   29:00 (13)   74:34   32:06 (13)   75:41   32:21 (13)   75:50   32:20 (13)                     
                                            8:58    5:23 (14)    3:43    1:08 (12)    6:13    3:17 (13)    1:07    0:21 (13)    0:09    0:01 (3)                      

    14 Pustaiová Zuzana            79:30   10:16    6:15 (14)   22:36   11:27 (15)   27:50   12:47 (15)   36:44   17:06 (14)   60:22   29:09 (14)   62:18   29:53 (14 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad             10:16    6:15 (14)   12:20    5:12 (15)    5:14    1:46 (10)    8:54    4:19 (11)   23:38   12:03 (14)    1:56    0:58 (12 
                                           70:16   34:03 (14)   74:17   34:56 (14)   78:21   35:53 (14)   79:21   36:01 (14)   79:30   36:00 (14)                     
                                            7:58    4:23 (12)    4:01    1:26 (14)    4:04    1:08 (9)     1:00    0:14 (12)    0:09    0:01 (3)                      

    15 Nováková Adéla             102:55    6:55    2:54 (9)    19:00    7:51 (12)   26:36   11:33 (13)   51:49   32:11 (15)   76:43   45:30 (15)   80:16   47:51 (15 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       6:55    2:54 (9)    12:05    4:57 (14)    7:36    4:08 (15)   25:13   20:38 (15)   24:54   13:19 (15)    3:33    2:35 (15 
                                           89:10   52:57 (15)   94:28   55:07 (15)  101:35   59:07 (15)  102:42   59:22 (15)  102:55   59:25 (15)                     
                                            8:54    5:19 (13)    5:18    2:43 (15)    7:07    4:11 (14)    1:07    0:21 (13)    0:13    0:05 (13)                     




D18  (12)               5.2 km  260 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(73)                2(69)                3(94)                4(37)                5(85)                6(59)             
                                           7(82)                8(41)                9(55)               10(34)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Štičková Anna               53:32    2:00    0:02 (2)     4:29    0:05 (2)     8:03    0:00 (1)    13:03    0:00 (1)    27:20    0:00 (1)    29:40    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:00    0:02 (2)     2:29    0:03 (2)     3:34    0:00 (1)     5:00    0:00 (1)    14:17    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:04 (2) 
                                           37:49    0:00 (1)    43:38    0:00 (1)    48:47    0:00 (1)    52:35    0:00 (1)    53:21    0:00 (1)    53:32    0:00 (1) 
                                            8:09    0:00 (1)     5:49    0:24 (2)     5:09    0:59 (4)     3:48    0:36 (3)     0:46    0:06 (4)     0:11    0:02 (5) 

     2 Dlouhá Hana                 55:41    1:58    0:00 (1)     4:24    0:00 (1)     8:19    0:16 (2)    14:10    1:07 (3)    29:42    2:22 (3)    32:34    2:54 (3) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    1:58    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:21 (4)     5:51    0:51 (3)    15:32    1:15 (3)     2:52    0:36 (6) 
                                           41:13    3:24 (3)    46:38    3:00 (2)    51:40    2:53 (3)    54:52    2:17 (2)    55:32    2:11 (2)    55:41    2:09 (2) 
                                            8:39    0:30 (3)     5:25    0:00 (1)     5:02    0:52 (3)     3:12    0:00 (1)     0:40    0:00 (1)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     3 Procházková Marie           56:42    2:08    0:10 (7)     4:53    0:29 (3)     8:27    0:24 (3)    13:52    0:49 (2)    29:18    1:58 (2)    31:38    1:58 (2) 
       SK Kamenice                          2:08    0:10 (7)     2:45    0:19 (4)     3:34    0:00 (1)     5:25    0:25 (2)    15:26    1:09 (2)     2:20    0:04 (2) 
                                           40:42    2:53 (2)    46:50    3:12 (3)    51:16    2:29 (2)    55:39    3:04 (3)    56:29    3:08 (3)    56:42    3:10 (3) 
                                            9:04    0:55 (4)     6:08    0:43 (3)     4:26    0:16 (2)     4:23    1:11 (5)     0:50    0:10 (6)     0:13    0:04 (8) 

     4 Brožová Aneta               63:30    2:05    0:07 (3)     5:05    0:41 (5)     8:59    0:56 (4)    16:05    3:02 (5)    34:17    6:57 (5)    36:45    7:05 (5) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:05    0:07 (3)     3:00    0:34 (7)     3:54    0:20 (3)     7:06    2:06 (5)    18:12    3:55 (7)     2:28    0:12 (4) 
                                           45:03    7:14 (4)    55:00   11:22 (6)    59:10   10:23 (4)    62:36   10:01 (4)    63:17    9:56 (4)    63:30    9:58 (4) 
                                            8:18    0:09 (2)     9:57    4:32 (9)     4:10    0:00 (1)     3:26    0:14 (2)     0:41    0:01 (2)     0:13    0:04 (8) 

     5 Hlubučková Kristýna         65:44    3:15    1:17 (11)    6:02    1:38 (10)   10:33    2:30 (9)    18:31    5:28 (8)    35:17    7:57 (6)    37:33    7:53 (6) 
       SK Kamenice                          3:15    1:17 (11)    2:47    0:21 (5)     4:31    0:57 (8)     7:58    2:58 (7)    16:46    2:29 (4)     2:16    0:00 (1) 
                                           48:10   10:21 (6)    54:42   11:04 (5)    60:36   11:49 (5)    64:49   12:14 (5)    65:34   12:13 (5)    65:44   12:12 (5) 
                                           10:37    2:28 (7)     6:32    1:07 (4)     5:54    1:44 (6)     4:13    1:01 (4)     0:45    0:05 (3)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     6 Kamererová Valerie          68:48    2:34    0:36 (9)     5:14    0:50 (7)     9:14    1:11 (5)    16:00    2:57 (4)    33:18    5:58 (4)    36:17    6:37 (4) 
       SK Kamenice                          2:34    0:36 (9)     2:40    0:14 (3)     4:00    0:26 (5)     6:46    1:46 (4)    17:18    3:01 (5)     2:59    0:43 (7) 
                                           46:46    8:57 (5)    53:59   10:21 (4)    62:33   13:46 (6)    67:47   15:12 (6)    68:37   15:16 (6)    68:48   15:16 (6) 
                                           10:29    2:20 (6)     7:13    1:48 (5)     8:34    4:24 (9)     5:14    2:02 (8)     0:50    0:10 (6)     0:11    0:02 (5) 

     7 Hoidekrová Lucie            71:39    2:05    0:07 (3)     5:25    1:01 (8)     9:39    1:36 (6)    19:54    6:51 (9)    39:53   12:33 (9)    42:33   12:53 (8) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:05    0:07 (3)     3:20    0:54 (10)    4:14    0:40 (7)    10:15    5:15 (10)   19:59    5:42 (8)     2:40    0:24 (5) 
                                           52:26   14:37 (8)    60:01   16:23 (8)    65:36   16:49 (7)    70:37   18:02 (7)    71:29   18:08 (7)    71:39   18:07 (7) 
                                            9:53    1:44 (5)     7:35    2:10 (6)     5:35    1:25 (5)     5:01    1:49 (7)     0:52    0:12 (8)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     8 Smutná Áža                  78:24    2:05    0:07 (3)     5:05    0:41 (5)     9:56    1:53 (8)    17:27    4:24 (6)    39:36   12:16 (8)    43:27   13:47 (9) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:05    0:07 (3)     3:00    0:34 (7)     4:51    1:17 (9)     7:31    2:31 (6)    22:09    7:52 (9)     3:51    1:35 (10 
                                           55:46   17:57 (9)    65:20   21:42 (9)    71:28   22:41 (8)    77:13   24:38 (8)    78:10   24:49 (8)    78:24   24:52 (8) 
                                           12:19    4:10 (10)    9:34    4:09 (8)     6:08    1:58 (7)     5:45    2:33 (9)     0:57    0:17 (9)     0:14    0:05 (10 

     9 Charousková Lucie           81:12    2:31    0:33 (8)     5:40    1:16 (9)     9:52    1:49 (7)    17:59    4:56 (7)    36:09    8:49 (7)    39:38    9:58 (7) 
       OK Doksy                             2:31    0:33 (8)     3:09    0:43 (9)     4:12    0:38 (6)     8:07    3:07 (8)    18:10    3:53 (6)     3:29    1:13 (8) 
                                           51:12   13:23 (7)    58:55   15:17 (7)    74:54   26:07 (9)    79:50   27:15 (9)    80:58   27:37 (9)    81:12   27:40 (9) 
                                           11:34    3:25 (8)     7:43    2:18 (7)    15:59   11:49 (11)    4:56    1:44 (6)     1:08    0:28 (11)    0:14    0:05 (10 

    10 Friebe Anna                 90:39    2:38    0:40 (10)    6:02    1:38 (10)   11:53    3:50 (10)   20:59    7:56 (10)   49:48   22:28 (10)   53:19   23:39 (10 
       USV Jena                             2:38    0:40 (10)    3:24    0:58 (11)    5:51    2:17 (10)    9:06    4:06 (9)    28:49   14:32 (10)    3:31    1:15 (9) 
                                           65:09   27:20 (10)   75:38   32:00 (10)   83:25   34:38 (10)   89:39   37:04 (10)   90:28   37:07 (10)   90:39   37:07 (10 
                                           11:50    3:41 (9)    10:29    5:04 (10)    7:47    3:37 (8)     6:14    3:02 (10)    0:49    0:09 (5)     0:11    0:02 (5) 

    11 Košková Anna               114:15    4:10    2:12 (12)    7:47    3:23 (12)   15:45    7:42 (12)   27:10   14:07 (11)   56:07   28:47 (11)   61:33   31:53 (11 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:10    2:12 (12)    3:37    1:11 (12)    7:58    4:24 (12)   11:25    6:25 (11)   28:57   14:40 (11)    5:26    3:10 (11 
                                           77:10   39:21 (11)   89:27   45:49 (11)  102:23   53:36 (11)  113:08   60:33 (11)  114:05   60:44 (11)  114:15   60:43 (11 
                                           15:37    7:28 (11)   12:17    6:52 (11)   12:56    8:46 (10)   10:45    7:33 (11)    0:57    0:17 (9)     0:10    0:01 (2) 


       Gotvaldová Dominika        Fehlst    2:05    0:07 (3)     4:55    0:31 (4)    12:27    4:24 (11)   27:11   14:08 (12)   -----                -----             
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:05    0:07 (3)     2:50    0:24 (6)     7:32    3:58 (11)   14:44    9:44 (12)                                          
                                           -----                -----                -----                53:39                54:43                54:55             
                                                                                                          26:28                 1:04                 0:12             




D20  (7)                5.0 km  275 Hm   9 P                         
                                           1(49)                2(93)                3(37)                4(54)                5(65)                6(72)             
                                           7(82)                8(55)               9(100)                    Z                                                       

     1 Flechsig Theresa            56:59    8:28    0:07 (3)    17:59    0:00 (1)    23:54    0:15 (2)    35:02    1:45 (3)    41:26    1:53 (2)    44:14    1:48 (2) 
       USV TU Dresden                       8:28    0:07 (3)     9:31    0:00 (1)     5:55    1:32 (4)    11:08    1:30 (3)     6:24    0:08 (2)     2:48    0:00 (1) 
                                           49:04    0:00 (1)    54:25    0:00 (1)    56:49    0:00 (1)    56:59    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            4:50    0:15 (2)     5:21    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:01 (2)                                           

     2 Nieke Patricia              61:56    9:14    0:53 (5)    19:55    1:56 (3)    25:18    1:39 (3)    34:59    1:42 (2)    45:15    5:42 (3)    48:50    6:24 (4) 
       USV TU Dresden                       9:14    0:53 (5)    10:41    1:10 (2)     5:23    1:00 (2)     9:41    0:03 (2)    10:16    4:00 (6)     3:35    0:47 (5) 
                                           53:25    4:21 (3)    59:16    4:51 (2)    61:46    4:57 (2)    61:56    4:57 (2)                                           
                                            4:35    0:00 (1)     5:51    0:30 (2)     2:30    0:06 (3)     0:10    0:01 (2)                                           

     3 Nieke Corinna               62:54    8:35    0:14 (4)    19:16    1:17 (2)    23:39    0:00 (1)    33:17    0:00 (1)    39:33    0:00 (1)    42:26    0:00 (1) 
       USV TU Dresden                       8:35    0:14 (4)    10:41    1:10 (2)     4:23    0:00 (1)     9:38    0:00 (1)     6:16    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:05 (3) 
                                           53:19    4:15 (2)    60:19    5:54 (4)    62:44    5:55 (3)    62:54    5:55 (3)                                           
                                           10:53    6:18 (6)     7:00    1:39 (5)     2:25    0:01 (2)     0:10    0:01 (2)                                           

     4 Kožinová Anna               63:55    8:21    0:00 (1)    20:52    2:53 (5)    26:43    3:04 (4)    38:32    5:15 (4)    45:42    6:09 (4)    48:33    6:07 (3) 
       SK Praga                             8:21    0:00 (1)    12:31    3:00 (5)     5:51    1:28 (3)    11:49    2:11 (4)     7:10    0:54 (3)     2:51    0:03 (2) 
                                           53:45    4:41 (4)    60:15    5:50 (3)    63:44    6:55 (4)    63:55    6:56 (4)                                           
                                            5:12    0:37 (3)     6:30    1:09 (4)     3:29    1:05 (5)     0:11    0:02 (5)                                           

     5 Drechsel Elisabeth          70:44    8:27    0:06 (2)    20:20    2:21 (4)    27:47    4:08 (5)    41:03    7:46 (5)    50:31   10:58 (5)    54:41   12:15 (5) 
       USV TU Dresden                       8:27    0:06 (2)    11:53    2:22 (4)     7:27    3:04 (5)    13:16    3:38 (5)     9:28    3:12 (5)     4:10    1:22 (6) 
                                           60:56   11:52 (5)    67:19   12:54 (5)    70:32   13:43 (5)    70:44   13:45 (5)                                           
                                            6:15    1:40 (4)     6:23    1:02 (3)     3:13    0:49 (4)     0:12    0:03 (6)                                           

     6 Žitná Jana                  85:33   10:32    2:11 (6)    24:51    6:52 (7)    33:00    9:21 (6)    49:41   16:24 (6)    58:37   19:04 (6)    62:51   20:25 (6) 
       SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesl             10:32    2:11 (6)    14:19    4:48 (7)     8:09    3:46 (6)    16:41    7:03 (7)     8:56    2:40 (4)     4:14    1:26 (7) 
                                           69:36   20:32 (6)    80:38   26:13 (6)    85:20   28:31 (6)    85:33   28:34 (6)                                           
                                            6:45    2:10 (5)    11:02    5:41 (7)     4:42    2:18 (7)     0:13    0:04 (7)                                           

     7 Linková Kateřina            95:00   11:18    2:57 (7)    24:27    6:28 (6)    35:13   11:34 (7)    50:50   17:33 (7)    61:18   21:45 (7)    64:38   22:12 (7) 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús             11:18    2:57 (7)    13:09    3:38 (6)    10:46    6:23 (7)    15:37    5:59 (6)    10:28    4:12 (7)     3:20    0:32 (4) 
                                           79:38   30:34 (7)    90:26   36:01 (7)    94:51   38:02 (7)    95:00   38:01 (7)                                           
                                           15:00   10:25 (7)    10:48    5:27 (6)     4:25    2:01 (6)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                           




D21L  (31)              6.9 km  345 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(71)                2(49)                3(53)                4(88)                5(45)                6(56)             
                                           7(79)                8(85)                9(44)               10(39)               11(52)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Kovářová Kristýna           61:41    5:17    0:16 (2)     9:00    0:36 (2)    22:50    0:49 (2)    26:46    0:22 (2)    28:32    0:04 (2)    30:58    0:02 (2) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    5:17    0:16 (2)     3:43    0:25 (3)    13:50    0:13 (2)     3:56    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:00 (1) 
                                           43:00    0:00 (1)    47:05    0:00 (1)    49:46    0:00 (1)    56:04    0:00 (1)    59:02    0:00 (1)    60:33    0:00 (1) 
                                           12:02    0:03 (2)     4:05    0:08 (2)     2:41    0:00 (1)     6:18    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:00 (1) 
                                           61:32    0:00 (1)    61:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:59    0:07 (2)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Baldrianová Barbora         63:04    5:01    0:00 (1)     8:24    0:00 (1)    22:01    0:00 (1)    26:24    0:00 (1)    28:28    0:00 (1)    30:56    0:00 (1) 
       USK Praha                            5:01    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:05 (2)    13:37    0:00 (1)     4:23    0:27 (3)     2:04    0:18 (6)     2:28    0:02 (2) 
                                           43:12    0:12 (2)    47:09    0:04 (2)    50:03    0:17 (2)    56:46    0:42 (2)    60:06    1:04 (2)    61:50    1:17 (2) 
                                           12:16    0:17 (3)     3:57    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:13 (3)     6:43    0:25 (3)     3:20    0:22 (5)     1:44    0:13 (9) 
                                           62:52    1:20 (2)    63:04    1:23 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:02    0:10 (4)     0:12    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

     3 Krafková Lucie              69:23    6:10    1:09 (14)    9:28    1:04 (6)    27:37    5:36 (8)    31:54    5:30 (5)    33:57    5:29 (5)    37:00    6:04 (4) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        6:10    1:09 (14)    3:18    0:00 (1)    18:09    4:32 (13)    4:17    0:21 (2)     2:03    0:17 (5)     3:03    0:37 (9) 
                                           48:59    5:59 (3)    53:50    6:45 (3)    56:33    6:47 (3)    63:15    7:11 (3)    66:34    7:32 (3)    68:08    7:35 (3) 
                                           11:59    0:00 (1)     4:51    0:54 (5)     2:43    0:02 (2)     6:42    0:24 (2)     3:19    0:21 (4)     1:34    0:03 (2) 
                                           69:13    7:41 (3)    69:23    7:42 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:05    0:13 (6)     0:10    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

     4 Eckardt Cornelia            72:42    5:53    0:52 (9)     9:47    1:23 (8)    26:07    4:06 (5)    30:55    4:31 (3)    33:09    4:41 (3)    36:14    5:18 (3) 
       USV TU Dresden                       5:53    0:52 (9)     3:54    0:36 (10)   16:20    2:43 (5)     4:48    0:52 (6)     2:14    0:28 (13)    3:05    0:39 (10 
                                           50:59    7:59 (5)    55:40    8:35 (4)    58:42    8:56 (4)    65:46    9:42 (4)    69:28   10:26 (4)    71:02   10:29 (4) 
                                           14:45    2:46 (12)    4:41    0:44 (4)     3:02    0:21 (4)     7:04    0:46 (4)     3:42    0:44 (13)    1:34    0:03 (2) 
                                           72:31   10:59 (4)    72:42   11:01 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:29    0:37 (23)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

     5 Hradecká Petra              74:13    6:08    1:07 (13)   10:00    1:36 (9)    25:48    3:47 (4)    31:52    5:28 (4)    33:46    5:18 (4)    37:00    6:04 (4) 
       OK Doksy                             6:08    1:07 (13)    3:52    0:34 (7)    15:48    2:11 (3)     6:04    2:08 (17)    1:54    0:08 (3)     3:14    0:48 (17 
                                           50:50    7:50 (4)    56:31    9:26 (5)    60:02   10:16 (5)    67:31   11:27 (5)    70:54   11:52 (5)    72:50   12:17 (5) 
                                           13:50    1:51 (5)     5:41    1:44 (14)    3:31    0:50 (12)    7:29    1:11 (8)     3:23    0:25 (7)     1:56    0:25 (12 
                                           74:01   12:29 (5)    74:13   12:32 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:11    0:19 (11)    0:12    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

     6 Kožinová Jana               75:34    6:28    1:27 (17)   10:20    1:56 (14)   27:26    5:25 (7)    33:04    6:40 (8)    35:15    6:47 (8)    38:11    7:15 (7) 
       SK Praga                             6:28    1:27 (17)    3:52    0:34 (7)    17:06    3:29 (7)     5:38    1:42 (11)    2:11    0:25 (11)    2:56    0:30 (6) 
                                           53:02   10:02 (8)    57:57   10:52 (7)    61:08   11:22 (7)    68:30   12:26 (6)    72:21   13:19 (6)    74:14   13:41 (6) 
                                           14:51    2:52 (14)    4:55    0:58 (6)     3:11    0:30 (6)     7:22    1:04 (7)     3:51    0:53 (15)    1:53    0:22 (11 
                                           75:24   13:52 (6)    75:34   13:53 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:10    0:18 (9)     0:10    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

     7 Folbrechtová Šárka          75:50    5:29    0:28 (5)    10:06    1:42 (12)   28:02    6:01 (11)   32:43    6:19 (6)    34:40    6:12 (6)    37:50    6:54 (6) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:29    0:28 (5)     4:37    1:19 (18)   17:56    4:19 (10)    4:41    0:45 (4)     1:57    0:11 (4)     3:10    0:44 (13 
                                           52:15    9:15 (6)    57:36   10:31 (6)    61:04   11:18 (6)    69:08   13:04 (7)    72:55   13:53 (9)    74:34   14:01 (7) 
                                           14:25    2:26 (9)     5:21    1:24 (12)    3:28    0:47 (10)    8:04    1:46 (14)    3:47    0:49 (14)    1:39    0:08 (4) 
                                           75:41   14:09 (7)    75:50   14:09 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:07    0:15 (7)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     8 Henychová Zuzana            76:33    6:35    1:34 (21)   10:27    2:03 (15)   29:17    7:16 (13)   34:12    7:48 (11)   36:19    7:51 (11)   39:30    8:34 (9) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              6:35    1:34 (21)    3:52    0:34 (7)    18:50    5:13 (15)    4:55    0:59 (7)     2:07    0:21 (7)     3:11    0:45 (14 
                                           53:37   10:37 (9)    58:39   11:34 (9)    62:11   12:25 (9)    69:23   13:19 (8)    72:48   13:46 (7)    74:59   14:26 (8) 
                                           14:07    2:08 (7)     5:02    1:05 (7)     3:32    0:51 (13)    7:12    0:54 (5)     3:25    0:27 (8)     2:11    0:40 (19 
                                           76:20   14:48 (8)    76:33   14:52 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:21    0:29 (19)    0:13    0:04 (25)                                                                                    

     9 Straube Hanka               77:14    5:40    0:39 (7)     9:24    1:00 (5)    27:38    5:37 (9)    33:07    6:43 (9)    35:15    6:47 (8)    38:28    7:32 (8) 
       SV Lengefeld                         5:40    0:39 (7)     3:44    0:26 (4)    18:14    4:37 (14)    5:29    1:33 (9)     2:08    0:22 (8)     3:13    0:47 (16 
                                           52:46    9:46 (7)    58:05   11:00 (8)    61:32   11:46 (8)    69:38   13:34 (9)    72:50   13:48 (8)    75:46   15:13 (9) 
                                           14:18    2:19 (8)     5:19    1:22 (11)    3:27    0:46 (9)     8:06    1:48 (15)    3:12    0:14 (3)     2:56    1:25 (26 
                                           77:02   15:30 (9)    77:14   15:33 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:16    0:24 (16)    0:12    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

    10 Heinemann Anne              78:37    5:51    0:50 (8)     9:46    1:22 (7)    31:13    9:12 (18)   36:54   10:30 (17)   39:14   10:46 (17)   42:23   11:27 (17 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  5:51    0:50 (8)     3:55    0:37 (11)   21:27    7:50 (21)    5:41    1:45 (12)    2:20    0:34 (16)    3:09    0:43 (12 
                                           55:24   12:24 (13)   62:06   15:01 (14)   65:16   15:30 (13)   72:35   16:31 (13)   75:46   16:44 (12)   77:27   16:54 (10 
                                           13:01    1:02 (4)     6:42    2:45 (24)    3:10    0:29 (5)     7:19    1:01 (6)     3:11    0:13 (2)     1:41    0:10 (8) 
                                           78:27   16:55 (10)   78:37   16:56 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:00    0:08 (3)     0:10    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

    11 Bernášková Petra            78:54    5:38    0:37 (6)    10:04    1:40 (10)   27:04    5:03 (6)    32:46    6:22 (7)    35:12    6:44 (7)    39:59    9:03 (10 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  5:38    0:37 (6)     4:26    1:08 (17)   17:00    3:23 (6)     5:42    1:46 (13)    2:26    0:40 (18)    4:47    2:21 (30 
                                           54:45   11:45 (10)   60:16   13:11 (12)   63:46   14:00 (11)   71:58   15:54 (12)   75:34   16:32 (11)   77:32   16:59 (11 
                                           14:46    2:47 (13)    5:31    1:34 (13)    3:30    0:49 (11)    8:12    1:54 (17)    3:36    0:38 (11)    1:58    0:27 (13 
                                           78:41   17:09 (11)   78:54   17:13 (11)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:17 (8)     0:13    0:04 (25)                                                                                    

    12 Hrobařová Lenka             79:16    6:18    1:17 (15)   10:28    2:04 (16)   28:26    6:25 (12)   35:04    8:40 (12)   37:49    9:21 (13)   41:01   10:05 (14 
       Magnus Orienteering                  6:18    1:17 (15)    4:10    0:52 (14)   17:58    4:21 (11)    6:38    2:42 (22)    2:45    0:59 (24)    3:12    0:46 (15 
                                           54:53   11:53 (11)   60:06   13:01 (10)   63:52   14:06 (12)   71:54   15:50 (11)   75:52   16:50 (13)   77:52   17:19 (12 
                                           13:52    1:53 (6)     5:13    1:16 (8)     3:46    1:05 (20)    8:02    1:44 (13)    3:58    1:00 (16)    2:00    0:29 (16 
                                           79:05   17:33 (12)   79:16   17:35 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:13    0:21 (13)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    13 Winkler Marie               79:53    5:57    0:56 (10)   10:11    1:47 (13)   28:00    5:59 (10)   35:12    8:48 (13)   37:24    8:56 (12)   40:23    9:27 (12 
       USV Jena                             5:57    0:56 (10)    4:14    0:56 (15)   17:49    4:12 (9)     7:12    3:16 (23)    2:12    0:26 (12)    2:59    0:33 (7) 
                                           54:57   11:57 (12)   60:13   13:08 (11)   63:45   13:59 (10)   71:31   15:27 (10)   74:56   15:54 (10)   78:29   17:56 (13 
                                           14:34    2:35 (11)    5:16    1:19 (10)    3:32    0:51 (13)    7:46    1:28 (11)    3:25    0:27 (8)     3:33    2:02 (27 
                                           79:42   18:10 (13)   79:53   18:12 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:13    0:21 (13)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    14 Plochová Dominika           80:35    5:19    0:18 (3)     9:06    0:42 (3)    25:05    3:04 (3)    33:30    7:06 (10)   35:38    7:10 (10)   40:22    9:26 (11 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    5:19    0:18 (3)     3:47    0:29 (6)    15:59    2:22 (4)     8:25    4:29 (25)    2:08    0:22 (8)     4:44    2:18 (28 
                                           57:31   14:31 (16)   62:45   15:40 (15)   66:02   16:16 (15)   73:39   17:35 (14)   77:20   18:18 (14)   79:00   18:27 (14 
                                           17:09    5:10 (23)    5:14    1:17 (9)     3:17    0:36 (8)     7:37    1:19 (9)     3:41    0:43 (12)    1:40    0:09 (7) 
                                           80:24   18:52 (14)   80:35   18:54 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:24    0:32 (20)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    15 Seib Jenny                  82:32    6:53    1:52 (22)   11:02    2:38 (17)   30:43    8:42 (16)   36:41   10:17 (16)   38:49   10:21 (16)   41:41   10:45 (16 
       TK Hannover                          6:53    1:52 (22)    4:09    0:51 (13)   19:41    6:04 (17)    5:58    2:02 (16)    2:08    0:22 (8)     2:52    0:26 (5) 
                                           57:17   14:17 (15)   63:19   16:14 (16)   67:01   17:15 (16)   74:45   18:41 (16)   79:51   20:49 (15)   81:30   20:57 (15 
                                           15:36    3:37 (16)    6:02    2:05 (19)    3:42    1:01 (17)    7:44    1:26 (10)    5:06    2:08 (25)    1:39    0:08 (4) 
                                           82:22   20:50 (15)   82:32   20:51 (15)                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

    16 Burdová Adéla               83:18    5:26    0:25 (4)     9:12    0:48 (4)    31:12    9:11 (17)   36:11    9:47 (15)   38:03    9:35 (14)   40:54    9:58 (13 
       KOB Děčín                            5:26    0:25 (4)     3:46    0:28 (5)    22:00    8:23 (22)    4:59    1:03 (8)     1:52    0:06 (2)     2:51    0:25 (4) 
                                           55:27   12:27 (14)   61:52   14:47 (13)   65:50   16:04 (14)   74:27   18:23 (15)   80:16   21:14 (16)   81:55   21:22 (16 
                                           14:33    2:34 (10)    6:25    2:28 (23)    3:58    1:17 (22)    8:37    2:19 (19)    5:49    2:51 (28)    1:39    0:08 (4) 
                                           83:07   21:35 (16)   83:18   21:37 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:20 (12)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    17 Rypáčková Dana              84:46   13:45    8:44 (30)   18:47   10:23 (29)   36:16   14:15 (26)   41:02   14:38 (23)   43:20   14:52 (22)   46:07   15:11 (20 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                   13:45    8:44 (30)    5:02    1:44 (21)   17:29    3:52 (8)     4:46    0:50 (5)     2:18    0:32 (14)    2:47    0:21 (3) 
                                           61:06   18:06 (18)   65:45   18:40 (18)   68:57   19:11 (17)   77:23   21:19 (17)   81:21   22:19 (17)   83:05   22:32 (17 
                                           14:59    3:00 (15)    4:39    0:42 (3)     3:12    0:31 (7)     8:26    2:08 (18)    3:58    1:00 (16)    1:44    0:13 (9) 
                                           84:34   23:02 (17)   84:46   23:05 (17)                                                                                    
                                            1:29    0:37 (23)    0:12    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

    18 Paroulková Iva              85:44    6:02    1:01 (12)   10:04    1:40 (10)   30:15    8:14 (14)   35:46    9:22 (14)   38:05    9:37 (15)   41:06   10:10 (15 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:02    1:01 (12)    4:02    0:44 (12)   20:11    6:34 (18)    5:31    1:35 (10)    2:19    0:33 (15)    3:01    0:35 (8) 
                                           57:42   14:42 (17)   65:23   18:18 (17)   68:58   19:12 (18)   77:46   21:42 (18)   82:31   23:29 (18)   84:30   23:57 (18 
                                           16:36    4:37 (21)    7:41    3:44 (26)    3:35    0:54 (16)    8:48    2:30 (21)    4:45    1:47 (23)    1:59    0:28 (15 
                                           85:32   24:00 (18)   85:44   24:03 (18)                                                                                    
                                            1:02    0:10 (4)     0:12    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

    19 Graumann Friederike         89:39    7:17    2:16 (25)   12:20    3:56 (22)   30:22    8:21 (15)   38:01   11:37 (18)   41:46   13:18 (20)   46:16   15:20 (21 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              7:17    2:16 (25)    5:03    1:45 (22)   18:02    4:25 (12)    7:39    3:43 (24)    3:45    1:59 (29)    4:30    2:04 (27 
                                           61:52   18:52 (19)   67:50   20:45 (19)   72:09   22:23 (19)   81:47   25:43 (21)   85:52   26:50 (19)   88:10   27:37 (19 
                                           15:36    3:37 (16)    5:58    2:01 (18)    4:19    1:38 (25)    9:38    3:20 (24)    4:05    1:07 (18)    2:18    0:47 (24 
                                           89:27   27:55 (19)   89:39   27:58 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:17    0:25 (18)    0:12    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

    20 Janovská Petra              89:53    6:29    1:28 (18)   11:22    2:58 (19)   31:46    9:45 (19)   38:08   11:44 (19)   41:12   12:44 (19)   44:17   13:21 (18 
       SK Praga                             6:29    1:28 (18)    4:53    1:35 (20)   20:24    6:47 (19)    6:22    2:26 (20)    3:04    1:18 (25)    3:05    0:39 (10 
                                           61:54   18:54 (20)   68:37   21:32 (20)   72:58   23:12 (21)   81:09   25:05 (19)   86:17   27:15 (21)   88:17   27:44 (20 
                                           17:37    5:38 (24)    6:43    2:46 (25)    4:21    1:40 (26)    8:11    1:53 (16)    5:08    2:10 (26)    2:00    0:29 (16 
                                           89:42   28:10 (20)   89:53   28:12 (20)                                                                                    
                                            1:25    0:33 (21)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    21 Daňková Petra               90:05    6:23    1:22 (16)   12:15    3:51 (21)   34:24   12:23 (23)   40:14   13:50 (21)   43:47   15:19 (23)   47:56   17:00 (24 
       SK Prostějov                         6:23    1:22 (16)    5:52    2:34 (25)   22:09    8:32 (23)    5:50    1:54 (14)    3:33    1:47 (28)    4:09    1:43 (25 
                                           63:33   20:33 (21)   69:19   22:14 (21)   72:53   23:07 (20)   81:39   25:35 (20)   86:05   27:03 (20)   88:20   27:47 (21 
                                           15:37    3:38 (18)    5:46    1:49 (15)    3:34    0:53 (15)    8:46    2:28 (20)    4:26    1:28 (21)    2:15    0:44 (22 
                                           89:54   28:22 (21)   90:05   28:24 (21)                                                                                    
                                            1:34    0:42 (25)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    22 Matasci Cecilia             90:41    8:12    3:11 (28)   12:29    4:05 (24)   35:16   13:15 (24)   41:24   15:00 (24)   43:48   15:20 (24)   47:18   16:22 (23 
       Berliner TSC                         8:12    3:11 (28)    4:17    0:59 (16)   22:47    9:10 (25)    6:08    2:12 (18)    2:24    0:38 (17)    3:30    1:04 (18 
                                           63:47   20:47 (22)   72:00   24:55 (23)   75:43   25:57 (22)   83:36   27:32 (22)   86:58   27:56 (22)   89:06   28:33 (22 
                                           16:29    4:30 (20)    8:13    4:16 (27)    3:43    1:02 (18)    7:53    1:35 (12)    3:22    0:24 (6)     2:08    0:37 (18 
                                           90:32   29:00 (22)   90:41   29:00 (22)                                                                                    
                                            1:26    0:34 (22)    0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    23 Göbel Claudia               98:10    6:34    1:33 (20)   11:12    2:48 (18)   33:54   11:53 (22)   40:25   14:01 (22)   42:56   14:28 (21)   46:53   15:57 (22 
       USV TU Dresden                       6:34    1:33 (20)    4:38    1:20 (19)   22:42    9:05 (24)    6:31    2:35 (21)    2:31    0:45 (20)    3:57    1:31 (22 
                                           63:47   20:47 (22)   69:38   22:33 (22)   77:29   27:43 (23)   89:31   33:27 (23)   94:20   35:18 (23)   96:18   35:45 (23 
                                           16:54    4:55 (22)    5:51    1:54 (16)    7:51    5:10 (29)   12:02    5:44 (28)    4:49    1:51 (24)    1:58    0:27 (13 
                                           97:57   36:25 (23)   98:10   36:29 (23)                                                                                    
                                            1:39    0:47 (27)    0:13    0:04 (25)                                                                                    

    24 Volfová Julie              102:21    6:01    1:00 (11)   11:55    3:31 (20)   32:31   10:30 (21)   47:52   21:28 (25)   50:23   21:55 (25)   54:20   23:24 (25 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              6:01    1:00 (11)    5:54    2:36 (27)   20:36    6:59 (20)   15:21   11:25 (29)    2:31    0:45 (20)    3:57    1:31 (22 
                                           72:15   29:15 (24)   82:19   35:14 (24)   86:04   36:18 (24)   95:20   39:16 (24)   98:45   39:43 (24)  100:57   40:24 (24 
                                           17:55    5:56 (25)   10:04    6:07 (29)    3:45    1:04 (19)    9:16    2:58 (23)    3:25    0:27 (8)     2:12    0:41 (20 
                                          102:10   40:38 (24)  102:21   40:40 (24)                                                                                    
                                            1:13    0:21 (13)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    25 Ehlerová Jana              105:45    6:33    1:32 (19)   12:25    4:01 (23)   35:19   13:18 (25)   50:20   23:56 (27)   54:38   26:10 (27)   58:18   27:22 (26 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              6:33    1:32 (19)    5:52    2:34 (25)   22:54    9:17 (26)   15:01   11:05 (28)    4:18    2:32 (30)    3:40    1:14 (19 
                                           76:37   33:37 (25)   82:51   35:46 (26)   86:40   36:54 (25)   97:35   41:31 (26)  102:09   43:07 (26)  104:24   43:51 (25 
                                           18:19    6:20 (26)    6:14    2:17 (21)    3:49    1:08 (21)   10:55    4:37 (26)    4:34    1:36 (22)    2:15    0:44 (22 
                                          105:34   44:02 (25)  105:45   44:04 (25)                                                                                    
                                            1:10    0:18 (9)     0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     

    26 Solarová Zuzana            108:07    7:14    2:13 (24)   13:25    5:01 (27)   32:24   10:23 (20)   38:40   12:16 (20)   41:09   12:41 (18)   44:56   14:00 (19 
       USK Praha                            7:14    2:13 (24)    6:11    2:53 (30)   18:59    5:22 (16)    6:16    2:20 (19)    2:29    0:43 (19)    3:47    1:21 (21 
                                           76:51   33:51 (26)   82:47   35:42 (25)   86:51   37:05 (26)   96:06   40:02 (25)  100:29   41:27 (25)  106:17   45:44 (26 
                                           31:55   19:56 (29)    5:56    1:59 (17)    4:04    1:23 (23)    9:15    2:57 (22)    4:23    1:25 (20)    5:48    4:17 (28 
                                          107:54   46:22 (26)  108:07   46:26 (26)                                                                                    
                                            1:37    0:45 (26)    0:13    0:04 (25)                                                                                    

    27 Reich Katrin               115:38    8:54    3:53 (29)   15:03    6:39 (28)   40:43   18:42 (27)   50:11   23:47 (26)   53:40   25:12 (26)   58:25   27:29 (27 
       OLV Steinberg                        8:54    3:53 (29)    6:09    2:51 (29)   25:40   12:03 (27)    9:28    5:32 (27)    3:29    1:43 (27)    4:45    2:19 (29 
                                           79:06   36:06 (27)   87:23   40:18 (27)   92:28   42:42 (27)  105:13   49:09 (28)  111:10   52:08 (28)  113:24   52:51 (27 
                                           20:41    8:42 (28)    8:17    4:20 (28)    5:05    2:24 (28)   12:45    6:27 (29)    5:57    2:59 (29)    2:14    0:43 (21 
                                          115:25   53:53 (27)  115:38   53:57 (27)                                                                                    
                                            2:01    1:09 (29)    0:13    0:04 (25)                                                                                    

    28 Koch Anne                  115:47    7:22    2:21 (26)   12:32    4:08 (25)   50:19   28:18 (28)   59:23   32:59 (29)   62:42   34:14 (29)   66:43   35:47 (29 
       USV TU Dresden                       7:22    2:21 (26)    5:10    1:52 (24)   37:47   24:10 (29)    9:04    5:08 (26)    3:19    1:33 (26)    4:01    1:35 (24 
                                           86:07   43:07 (29)   92:19   45:14 (29)   96:34   46:48 (29)  107:14   51:10 (29)  111:19   52:17 (29)  113:41   53:08 (28 
                                           19:24    7:25 (27)    6:12    2:15 (20)    4:15    1:34 (24)   10:40    4:22 (25)    4:05    1:07 (18)    2:22    0:51 (25 
                                          115:37   54:05 (28)  115:47   54:06 (28)                                                                                    
                                            1:56    1:04 (28)    0:10    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

    29 Hyxová Radka               116:44    8:01    3:00 (27)   13:10    4:46 (26)   53:05   31:04 (29)   59:02   32:38 (28)   61:34   33:06 (28)   65:14   34:18 (28 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              8:01    3:00 (27)    5:09    1:51 (23)   39:55   26:18 (30)    5:57    2:01 (15)    2:32    0:46 (22)    3:40    1:14 (19 
                                           81:38   38:38 (28)   87:53   40:48 (28)   92:30   42:44 (28)  103:43   47:39 (27)  109:00   49:58 (27)  115:17   54:44 (29 
                                           16:24    4:25 (19)    6:15    2:18 (22)    4:37    1:56 (27)   11:13    4:55 (27)    5:17    2:19 (27)    6:17    4:46 (29 
                                          116:33   55:01 (29)  116:44   55:03 (29)                                                                                    
                                            1:16    0:24 (16)    0:11    0:02 (9)                                                                                     


       Sembdner Fanny             Fehlst   24:09   19:08 (31)   30:13   21:49 (30)   63:30   41:29 (30)   79:31   53:07 (30)   82:08   53:40 (30)   86:36   55:40 (30 
       USV TU Dresden                      24:09   19:08 (31)    6:04    2:46 (28)   33:17   19:40 (28)   16:01   12:05 (30)    2:37    0:51 (23)    4:28    2:02 (26 
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                          102:28               102:43                                                                                                 
                                           15:52                 0:15                                                                                                 

       Kraemer Jitka              Fehlst    7:07    2:06 (23)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       Post SV Dresden                      7:07    2:06 (23)                                                                                                         
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                28:17                                                                                                 
                                                                21:10                                                                                                 




D21K  (34)              5.0 km  275 Hm   9 P                         
                                           1(49)                2(93)                3(37)                4(54)                5(65)                6(72)             
                                           7(82)                8(55)               9(100)                    Z                                                       

     1 Heczková Bohdana            49:41    7:16    0:17 (2)    16:51    0:14 (2)    21:45    0:08 (2)    30:36    0:00 (1)    35:41    0:00 (1)    38:18    0:00 (1) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              7:16    0:17 (2)     9:35    0:00 (1)     4:54    0:00 (1)     8:51    0:00 (1)     5:05    0:02 (2)     2:37    0:12 (2) 
                                           41:55    0:00 (1)    47:05    0:00 (1)    49:29    0:00 (1)    49:41    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            3:37    0:00 (1)     5:10    0:27 (2)     2:24    0:00 (1)     0:12    0:03 (11)                                          

     2 Janatová Lucie              53:11    8:10    1:11 (4)    17:57    1:20 (3)    23:02    1:25 (3)    32:16    1:40 (3)    38:11    2:30 (3)    41:01    2:43 (3) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    8:10    1:11 (4)     9:47    0:12 (4)     5:05    0:11 (4)     9:14    0:23 (2)     5:55    0:52 (5)     2:50    0:25 (4) 
                                           44:58    3:03 (2)    50:29    3:24 (2)    53:00    3:31 (2)    53:11    3:30 (2)                                           
                                            3:57    0:20 (3)     5:31    0:48 (6)     2:31    0:07 (3)     0:11    0:02 (5)                                           

     3 Pavlovcová Petra            53:47    6:59    0:00 (1)    16:37    0:00 (1)    21:37    0:00 (1)    30:51    0:15 (2)    36:19    0:38 (2)    39:19    1:01 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        6:59    0:00 (1)     9:38    0:03 (2)     5:00    0:06 (2)     9:14    0:23 (2)     5:28    0:25 (3)     3:00    0:35 (7) 
                                           46:16    4:21 (3)    50:59    3:54 (3)    53:34    4:05 (3)    53:47    4:06 (3)                                           
                                            6:57    3:20 (21)    4:43    0:00 (1)     2:35    0:11 (4)     0:13    0:04 (16)                                          

     4 Švihovská Eva               58:11   12:22    5:23 (24)   22:08    5:31 (13)   27:47    6:10 (10)   38:46    8:10 (7)    43:49    8:08 (7)    46:14    7:56 (7) 
       Sportcentr Jičín                    12:22    5:23 (24)    9:46    0:11 (3)     5:39    0:45 (6)    10:59    2:08 (7)     5:03    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:00 (1) 
                                           50:10    8:15 (5)    55:30    8:25 (4)    58:00    8:31 (4)    58:11    8:30 (4)                                           
                                            3:56    0:19 (2)     5:20    0:37 (4)     2:30    0:06 (2)     0:11    0:02 (5)                                           

     5 Kovářová Lenka              59:07    7:27    0:28 (3)    19:45    3:08 (7)    26:25    4:48 (7)    36:07    5:31 (5)    42:24    6:43 (4)    45:41    7:23 (5) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              7:27    0:28 (3)    12:18    2:43 (12)    6:40    1:46 (11)    9:42    0:51 (4)     6:17    1:14 (6)     3:17    0:52 (12 
                                           50:38    8:43 (6)    56:06    9:01 (5)    58:56    9:27 (5)    59:07    9:26 (5)                                           
                                            4:57    1:20 (6)     5:28    0:45 (5)     2:50    0:26 (8)     0:11    0:02 (5)                                           

     6 Krafková Ita                62:47    8:38    1:39 (6)    19:02    2:25 (4)    24:37    3:00 (4)    35:41    5:05 (4)    42:24    6:43 (4)    45:11    6:53 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   8:38    1:39 (6)    10:24    0:49 (5)     5:35    0:41 (5)    11:04    2:13 (8)     6:43    1:40 (9)     2:47    0:22 (3) 
                                           50:04    8:09 (4)    58:57   11:52 (6)    62:24   12:55 (6)    62:47   13:06 (6)                                           
                                            4:53    1:16 (5)     8:53    4:10 (27)    3:27    1:03 (17)    0:23    0:14 (32)                                          

     7 Kvapilová Lenka             65:45   12:19    5:20 (23)   23:32    6:55 (16)   28:32    6:55 (11)   39:26    8:50 (8)    45:13    9:32 (8)    48:07    9:49 (8) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                       12:19    5:20 (23)   11:13    1:38 (9)     5:00    0:06 (2)    10:54    2:03 (6)     5:47    0:44 (4)     2:54    0:29 (6) 
                                           56:25   14:30 (7)    62:56   15:51 (7)    65:34   16:05 (7)    65:45   16:04 (7)                                           
                                            8:18    4:41 (28)    6:31    1:48 (11)    2:38    0:14 (5)     0:11    0:02 (5)                                           

     8 Jahn Sandra                 66:43    8:58    1:59 (11)   21:36    4:59 (12)   28:56    7:19 (12)   40:32    9:56 (11)   47:24   11:43 (9)    52:07   13:49 (10 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  8:58    1:59 (11)   12:38    3:03 (14)    7:20    2:26 (16)   11:36    2:45 (9)     6:52    1:49 (10)    4:43    2:18 (26 
                                           57:22   15:27 (10)   63:14   16:09 (8)    66:26   16:57 (8)    66:43   17:02 (8)                                           
                                            5:15    1:38 (10)    5:52    1:09 (7)     3:12    0:48 (15)    0:17    0:08 (29)                                          

     9 Kaufmann Elisa              67:39    9:03    2:04 (12)   20:46    4:09 (9)    27:06    5:29 (9)    40:19    9:43 (10)   49:34   13:53 (14)   52:52   14:34 (12 
       OK Leipzig                           9:03    2:04 (12)   11:43    2:08 (10)    6:20    1:26 (9)    13:13    4:22 (15)    9:15    4:12 (21)    3:18    0:53 (13 
                                           57:34   15:39 (11)   64:42   17:37 (10)   67:24   17:55 (9)    67:39   17:58 (9)                                           
                                            4:42    1:05 (4)     7:08    2:25 (15)    2:42    0:18 (6)     0:15    0:06 (25)                                          

    10 Ansorge Elisabeth           68:04    8:18    1:19 (5)    19:02    2:25 (4)    26:03    4:26 (5)    36:20    5:44 (6)    42:54    7:13 (6)    46:01    7:43 (6) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  8:18    1:19 (5)    10:44    1:09 (6)     7:01    2:07 (15)   10:17    1:26 (5)     6:34    1:31 (8)     3:07    0:42 (11 
                                           58:59   17:04 (14)   64:10   17:05 (9)    67:53   18:24 (10)   68:04   18:23 (10)                                          
                                           12:58    9:21 (31)    5:11    0:28 (3)     3:43    1:19 (18)    0:11    0:02 (5)                                           

    11 Posseltová Tereza           68:13    9:03    2:04 (12)   22:56    6:19 (15)   29:49    8:12 (14)   42:08   11:32 (13)   49:24   13:43 (13)   53:21   15:03 (13 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              9:03    2:04 (12)   13:53    4:18 (16)    6:53    1:59 (13)   12:19    3:28 (11)    7:16    2:13 (13)    3:57    1:32 (17 
                                           58:58   17:03 (13)   65:06   18:01 (13)   68:01   18:32 (11)   68:13   18:32 (11)                                          
                                            5:37    2:00 (11)    6:08    1:25 (8)     2:55    0:31 (10)    0:12    0:03 (11)                                          

    12 Janečková Dagmar            68:34    8:51    1:52 (9)    19:52    3:15 (8)    28:58    7:21 (13)   41:37   11:01 (12)   48:06   12:25 (10)   51:12   12:54 (9) 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    8:51    1:52 (9)    11:01    1:26 (8)     9:06    4:12 (22)   12:39    3:48 (13)    6:29    1:26 (7)     3:06    0:41 (10 
                                           57:07   15:12 (8)    65:00   17:55 (11)   68:21   18:52 (12)   68:34   18:53 (12)                                          
                                            5:55    2:18 (13)    7:53    3:10 (19)    3:21    0:57 (16)    0:13    0:04 (16)                                          

    13 Kučerková Romana            69:03    9:03    2:04 (12)   22:22    5:45 (14)   30:51    9:14 (15)   42:40   12:04 (15)   50:34   14:53 (15)   53:27   15:09 (14 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  9:03    2:04 (12)   13:19    3:44 (15)    8:29    3:35 (19)   11:49    2:58 (10)    7:54    2:51 (15)    2:53    0:28 (5) 
                                           58:36   16:41 (12)   65:02   17:57 (12)   68:50   19:21 (13)   69:03   19:22 (13)                                          
                                            5:09    1:32 (8)     6:26    1:43 (10)    3:48    1:24 (21)    0:13    0:04 (16)                                          

    14 Kovářová Josefa             69:14    8:56    1:57 (10)   19:42    3:05 (6)    26:12    4:35 (6)    42:11   11:35 (14)   49:17   13:36 (12)   52:17   13:59 (11 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              8:56    1:57 (10)   10:46    1:11 (7)     6:30    1:36 (10)   15:59    7:08 (20)    7:06    2:03 (11)    3:00    0:35 (7) 
                                           57:15   15:20 (9)    65:56   18:51 (14)   69:03   19:34 (14)   69:14   19:33 (14)                                          
                                            4:58    1:21 (7)     8:41    3:58 (26)    3:07    0:43 (13)    0:11    0:02 (5)                                           

    15 Krpatová Klára              69:32    8:47    1:48 (8)    21:00    4:23 (10)   26:39    5:02 (8)    39:34    8:58 (9)    49:00   13:19 (11)   53:33   15:15 (15 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              8:47    1:48 (8)    12:13    2:38 (11)    5:39    0:45 (6)    12:55    4:04 (14)    9:26    4:23 (24)    4:33    2:08 (23 
                                           59:10   17:15 (15)   66:11   19:06 (15)   69:22   19:53 (15)   69:32   19:51 (15)                                          
                                            5:37    2:00 (11)    7:01    2:18 (13)    3:11    0:47 (14)    0:10    0:01 (2)                                           

    16 Alblová Lucie               73:23    9:42    2:43 (15)   25:56    9:19 (20)   32:45   11:08 (17)   46:23   15:47 (17)   55:00   19:19 (17)   58:37   20:19 (17 
       VSK Přírodověda                      9:42    2:43 (15)   16:14    6:39 (28)    6:49    1:55 (12)   13:38    4:47 (17)    8:37    3:34 (18)    3:37    1:12 (14 
                                           63:46   21:51 (17)   70:08   23:03 (16)   73:11   23:42 (16)   73:23   23:42 (16)                                          
                                            5:09    1:32 (8)     6:22    1:39 (9)     3:03    0:39 (12)    0:12    0:03 (11)                                          

    17 Neradová Eva                73:57   11:53    4:54 (19)   25:49    9:12 (19)   32:47   11:10 (18)   45:13   14:37 (16)   52:39   16:58 (16)   56:45   18:27 (16 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno             11:53    4:54 (19)   13:56    4:21 (17)    6:58    2:04 (14)   12:26    3:35 (12)    7:26    2:23 (14)    4:06    1:41 (19 
                                           63:15   21:20 (16)   70:57   23:52 (17)   73:47   24:18 (17)   73:57   24:16 (17)                                          
                                            6:30    2:53 (17)    7:42    2:59 (17)    2:50    0:26 (8)     0:10    0:01 (2)                                           

    18 Winter Kathrin              76:46    8:43    1:44 (7)    21:20    4:43 (11)   31:11    9:34 (16)   50:30   19:54 (19)   57:40   21:59 (18)   60:44   22:26 (18 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  8:43    1:44 (7)    12:37    3:02 (13)    9:51    4:57 (25)   19:19   10:28 (28)    7:10    2:07 (12)    3:04    0:39 (9) 
                                           67:01   25:06 (18)   73:48   26:43 (18)   76:34   27:05 (18)   76:46   27:05 (18)                                          
                                            6:17    2:40 (15)    6:47    2:04 (12)    2:46    0:22 (7)     0:12    0:03 (11)                                          

    19 Bohuslavová Jana            78:50   12:15    5:16 (22)   26:14    9:37 (21)   35:20   13:43 (22)   48:56   18:20 (18)   58:40   22:59 (19)   62:29   24:11 (19 
       OK Lokomot Plzeň                    12:15    5:16 (22)   13:59    4:24 (19)    9:06    4:12 (22)   13:36    4:45 (16)    9:44    4:41 (26)    3:49    1:24 (16 
                                           68:34   26:39 (19)   75:38   28:33 (19)   78:38   29:09 (19)   78:50   29:09 (19)                                          
                                            6:05    2:28 (14)    7:04    2:21 (14)    3:00    0:36 (11)    0:12    0:03 (11)                                          

    20 Kalenská Lenka              83:23   13:12    6:13 (28)   28:27   11:50 (23)   36:47   15:10 (23)   51:41   21:05 (21)   60:44   25:03 (21)   64:48   26:30 (21 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús             13:12    6:13 (28)   15:15    5:40 (23)    8:20    3:26 (18)   14:54    6:03 (18)    9:03    4:00 (20)    4:04    1:39 (18 
                                           71:14   29:19 (20)   79:21   32:16 (20)   83:10   33:41 (20)   83:23   33:42 (20)                                          
                                            6:26    2:49 (16)    8:07    3:24 (21)    3:49    1:25 (22)    0:13    0:04 (16)                                          

    21 Forkel Claudia              86:52   11:37    4:38 (18)   25:33    8:56 (17)   35:14   13:37 (21)   53:01   22:25 (22)   62:16   26:35 (22)   66:03   27:45 (22 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                11:37    4:38 (18)   13:56    4:21 (17)    9:41    4:47 (24)   17:47    8:56 (25)    9:15    4:12 (21)    3:47    1:22 (15 
                                           73:59   32:04 (21)   82:23   35:18 (21)   86:37   37:08 (21)   86:52   37:11 (21)                                          
                                            7:56    4:19 (27)    8:24    3:41 (23)    4:14    1:50 (27)    0:15    0:06 (25)                                          

    22 Kameníková Kateřina         87:56   14:29    7:30 (30)   29:52   13:15 (30)   38:03   16:26 (24)   55:04   24:28 (23)   65:28   29:47 (23)   69:42   31:24 (23 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  14:29    7:30 (30)   15:23    5:48 (24)    8:11    3:17 (17)   17:01    8:10 (24)   10:24    5:21 (28)    4:14    1:49 (20 
                                           76:17   34:22 (23)   83:58   36:53 (22)   87:43   38:14 (22)   87:56   38:15 (22)                                          
                                            6:35    2:58 (18)    7:41    2:58 (16)    3:45    1:21 (20)    0:13    0:04 (16)                                          

    23 Uhrová Zuzana               88:38   11:20    4:21 (17)   25:48    9:11 (18)   34:48   13:11 (19)   51:30   20:54 (20)   59:56   24:15 (20)   64:22   26:04 (20 
       USK Praha                           11:20    4:21 (17)   14:28    4:53 (21)    9:00    4:06 (21)   16:42    7:51 (21)    8:26    3:23 (17)    4:26    2:01 (22 
                                           74:17   32:22 (22)   84:01   36:56 (23)   88:22   38:53 (23)   88:38   38:57 (23)                                          
                                            9:55    6:18 (30)    9:44    5:01 (29)    4:21    1:57 (29)    0:16    0:07 (28)                                          

    24 Zakouřilová Kamila          91:38   12:30    5:31 (25)   28:43   12:06 (25)   41:41   20:04 (28)   58:26   27:50 (24)   66:51   31:10 (24)   71:53   33:35 (24 
       SOK TJ Turnov                       12:30    5:31 (25)   16:13    6:38 (27)   12:58    8:04 (30)   16:45    7:54 (22)    8:25    3:22 (16)    5:02    2:37 (27 
                                           78:38   36:43 (24)   86:57   39:52 (24)   91:19   41:50 (24)   91:38   41:57 (24)                                          
                                            6:45    3:08 (20)    8:19    3:36 (22)    4:22    1:58 (30)    0:19    0:10 (30)                                          

    25 Wagner Sophie               94:04   12:43    5:44 (27)   28:34   11:57 (24)   40:33   18:56 (26)   58:27   27:51 (25)   68:23   32:42 (25)   73:47   35:29 (26 
       SG Zittau Süd                       12:43    5:44 (27)   15:51    6:16 (25)   11:59    7:05 (28)   17:54    9:03 (26)    9:56    4:53 (27)    5:24    2:59 (29 
                                           80:45   38:50 (26)   89:51   42:46 (26)   93:50   44:21 (25)   94:04   44:23 (25)                                          
                                            6:58    3:21 (23)    9:06    4:23 (28)    3:59    1:35 (24)    0:14    0:05 (22)                                          

    26 Tröße Andrea                94:30   12:35    5:36 (26)   29:09   12:32 (28)   40:24   18:47 (25)   59:29   28:53 (27)   69:03   33:22 (26)   73:23   35:05 (25 
       SV TU Ilmenau                       12:35    5:36 (26)   16:34    6:59 (29)   11:15    6:21 (26)   19:05   10:14 (27)    9:34    4:31 (25)    4:20    1:55 (21 
                                           80:37   38:42 (25)   89:10   42:05 (25)   94:11   44:42 (26)   94:30   44:49 (26)                                          
                                            7:14    3:37 (25)    8:33    3:50 (25)    5:01    2:37 (31)    0:19    0:10 (30)                                          

    27 Průšová Markéta             95:00   14:57    7:58 (31)   29:16   12:39 (29)   41:28   19:51 (27)   61:37   31:01 (28)   71:01   35:20 (28)   76:15   37:57 (27 
       USK Praha                           14:57    7:58 (31)   14:19    4:44 (20)   12:12    7:18 (29)   20:09   11:18 (30)    9:24    4:21 (23)    5:14    2:49 (28 
                                           83:16   41:21 (27)   91:02   43:57 (27)   94:45   45:16 (27)   95:00   45:19 (27)                                          
                                            7:01    3:24 (24)    7:46    3:03 (18)    3:43    1:19 (18)    0:15    0:06 (25)                                          

    28 Kaufmann Marie-Louise       98:47   14:16    7:17 (29)   28:53   12:16 (27)   35:01   13:24 (20)   59:05   28:29 (26)   69:40   33:59 (27)   79:22   41:04 (29 
       OK Leipzig                          14:16    7:17 (29)   14:37    5:02 (22)    6:08    1:14 (8)    24:04   15:13 (33)   10:35    5:32 (30)    9:42    7:17 (32 
                                           86:39   44:44 (28)   94:33   47:28 (28)   98:34   49:05 (28)   98:47   49:06 (28)                                          
                                            7:17    3:40 (26)    7:54    3:11 (20)    4:01    1:37 (25)    0:13    0:04 (16)                                          

    29 Kuřáková Zlata              99:10   24:50   17:51 (34)   40:41   24:04 (34)   49:30   27:53 (32)   66:17   35:41 (31)   75:11   39:30 (31)   79:44   41:26 (30 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús             24:50   17:51 (34)   15:51    6:16 (25)    8:49    3:55 (20)   16:47    7:56 (23)    8:54    3:51 (19)    4:33    2:08 (23 
                                           86:41   44:46 (29)   95:05   48:00 (29)   98:56   49:27 (29)   99:10   49:29 (29)                                          
                                            6:57    3:20 (21)    8:24    3:41 (23)    3:51    1:27 (23)    0:14    0:05 (22)                                          

    30 Safinová Eva               102:25   12:11    5:12 (20)   30:56   14:19 (31)   42:54   21:17 (31)   62:36   32:00 (30)   73:45   38:04 (29)   78:27   40:09 (28 
       nereg nereg                         12:11    5:12 (20)   18:45    9:10 (33)   11:58    7:04 (27)   19:42   10:51 (29)   11:09    6:06 (31)    4:42    2:17 (25 
                                           88:07   46:12 (30)   98:08   51:03 (30)  102:11   52:42 (30)  102:25   52:44 (30)                                          
                                            9:40    6:03 (29)   10:01    5:18 (30)    4:03    1:39 (26)    0:14    0:05 (22)                                          

    31 Minner Daniela             115:04   12:13    5:14 (21)   28:49   12:12 (26)   41:52   20:15 (29)   62:06   31:30 (29)   74:06   38:25 (30)   82:28   44:10 (31 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                     12:13    5:14 (21)   16:36    7:01 (30)   13:03    8:09 (31)   20:14   11:23 (31)   12:00    6:57 (32)    8:22    5:57 (31 
                                           97:35   55:40 (32)  109:00   61:55 (31)  114:54   65:25 (31)  115:04   65:23 (31)                                          
                                           15:07   11:30 (32)   11:25    6:42 (31)    5:54    3:30 (32)    0:10    0:01 (2)                                           

    32 Jeřábková Tereza           119:00   16:27    9:28 (32)   34:53   18:16 (32)   57:03   35:26 (33)   72:57   42:21 (32)   83:27   47:46 (32)   88:58   50:40 (32 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  16:27    9:28 (32)   18:26    8:51 (32)   22:10   17:16 (33)   15:54    7:03 (19)   10:30    5:27 (29)    5:31    3:06 (30 
                                           95:39   53:44 (31)  114:32   67:27 (32)  118:51   69:22 (32)  119:00   69:19 (32)                                          
                                            6:41    3:04 (19)   18:53   14:10 (32)    4:19    1:55 (28)    0:09    0:00 (1)                                           


       Olisauskaite Indre         Fehlst   10:40    3:41 (16)   28:24   11:47 (22)   41:57   20:20 (30)   -----                74:58                83:09             
       SG LVB Leipzig                      10:40    3:41 (16)   17:44    8:09 (31)   13:33    8:39 (32)                        33:01                 8:11             
                                           90:46                98:02               101:59               102:20                                     60:56             
                                            7:37                 7:16                 3:57                 0:21                                       *83             

       Pološčuková Lucie          Fehlst   17:30   10:31 (33)   36:48   20:11 (33)   62:13   40:36 (34)   84:02   53:26 (33)   -----                -----             
       SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesl             17:30   10:31 (33)   19:18    9:43 (34)   25:25   20:31 (34)   21:49   12:58 (32)                                          
                                           -----                -----                95:27                95:53                                                       
                                                                                     11:25                 0:26                                                       




D35  (26)               5.0 km  275 Hm   9 P                         
                                           1(49)                2(93)                3(37)                4(54)                5(65)                6(72)             
                                           7(82)                8(55)               9(100)                    Z                                                       

     1 Škorpilová Jana             57:02    8:30    0:52 (6)    17:58    0:00 (1)    23:59    0:00 (1)    35:04    0:24 (2)    41:30    0:50 (2)    44:02    0:11 (2) 
       Sportcentr Jičín                     8:30    0:52 (6)     9:28    0:00 (1)     6:01    0:38 (5)    11:05    2:09 (4)     6:26    0:46 (3)     2:32    0:00 (1) 
                                           48:35    0:00 (1)    54:09    0:00 (1)    56:50    0:00 (1)    57:02    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            4:33    0:12 (2)     5:34    0:33 (3)     2:41    0:23 (3)     0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

     2 Heřmánková Pavla            57:51    8:21    0:43 (5)    21:06    3:08 (7)    26:59    3:00 (5)    35:55    1:15 (4)    41:35    0:55 (3)    44:44    0:53 (3) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        8:21    0:43 (5)    12:45    3:17 (11)    5:53    0:30 (4)     8:56    0:00 (1)     5:40    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:37 (4) 
                                           49:34    0:59 (2)    55:07    0:58 (2)    57:41    0:51 (2)    57:51    0:49 (2)                                           
                                            4:50    0:29 (3)     5:33    0:32 (2)     2:34    0:16 (2)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                           

     3 Šimšová Jana                58:05    7:55    0:17 (2)    19:16    1:18 (4)    24:44    0:45 (3)    35:59    1:19 (5)    42:26    1:46 (4)    45:14    1:23 (4) 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    7:55    0:17 (2)    11:21    1:53 (3)     5:28    0:05 (2)    11:15    2:19 (5)     6:27    0:47 (4)     2:48    0:16 (2) 
                                           50:36    2:01 (3)    55:37    1:28 (3)    57:55    1:05 (3)    58:05    1:03 (3)                                           
                                            5:22    1:01 (6)     5:01    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                           

     4 Městková Kateřina           61:46    7:59    0:21 (3)    18:54    0:56 (2)    24:17    0:18 (2)    34:40    0:00 (1)    40:40    0:00 (1)    43:51    0:00 (1) 
       USK Praha                            7:59    0:21 (3)    10:55    1:27 (2)     5:23    0:00 (1)    10:23    1:27 (3)     6:00    0:20 (2)     3:11    0:39 (5) 
                                           52:56    4:21 (5)    58:50    4:41 (5)    61:35    4:45 (4)    61:46    4:44 (4)                                           
                                            9:05    4:44 (24)    5:54    0:53 (4)     2:45    0:27 (4)     0:11    0:01 (4)                                           

     5 Klinkerová Jitka            61:49    7:38    0:00 (1)    19:00    1:02 (3)    25:28    1:29 (4)    35:39    0:59 (3)    44:58    4:18 (5)    48:21    4:30 (5) 
       SK Kamenice                          7:38    0:00 (1)    11:22    1:54 (4)     6:28    1:05 (7)    10:11    1:15 (2)     9:19    3:39 (20)    3:23    0:51 (9) 
                                           52:42    4:07 (4)    58:46    4:37 (4)    61:39    4:49 (5)    61:49    4:47 (5)                                           
                                            4:21    0:00 (1)     6:04    1:03 (7)     2:53    0:35 (6)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                           

     6 Zakouřilová Helena          64:46    9:11    1:33 (8)    20:59    3:01 (6)    27:36    3:37 (7)    39:11    4:31 (6)    45:57    5:17 (6)    49:17    5:26 (6) 
       USK Praha                            9:11    1:33 (8)    11:48    2:20 (6)     6:37    1:14 (8)    11:35    2:39 (6)     6:46    1:06 (7)     3:20    0:48 (8) 
                                           54:45    6:10 (6)    61:48    7:39 (6)    64:33    7:43 (6)    64:46    7:44 (6)                                           
                                            5:28    1:07 (7)     7:03    2:02 (15)    2:45    0:27 (4)     0:13    0:03 (15)                                          

     7 Kučerová Marie              66:41    9:04    1:26 (7)    20:54    2:56 (5)    29:37    5:38 (9)    41:45    7:05 (9)    48:15    7:35 (8)    51:29    7:38 (8) 
       USK Praha                            9:04    1:26 (7)    11:50    2:22 (7)     8:43    3:20 (16)   12:08    3:12 (7)     6:30    0:50 (5)     3:14    0:42 (6) 
                                           57:24    8:49 (8)    63:31    9:22 (8)    66:29    9:39 (8)    66:41    9:39 (7)                                           
                                            5:55    1:34 (12)    6:07    1:06 (8)     2:58    0:40 (8)     0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

     7 Trnková Dana                66:41    8:03    0:25 (4)    21:34    3:36 (9)    27:26    3:27 (6)    39:37    4:57 (7)    46:43    6:03 (7)    51:03    7:12 (7) 
       USK Praha                            8:03    0:25 (4)    13:31    4:03 (16)    5:52    0:29 (3)    12:11    3:15 (8)     7:06    1:26 (9)     4:20    1:48 (21 
                                           56:19    7:44 (7)    63:16    9:07 (7)    66:28    9:38 (7)    66:41    9:39 (7)                                           
                                            5:16    0:55 (4)     6:57    1:56 (13)    3:12    0:54 (10)    0:13    0:03 (15)                                          

     9 Winnig Anke                 67:37    9:53    2:15 (12)   21:25    3:27 (8)    27:47    3:48 (8)    41:32    6:52 (8)    48:50    8:10 (9)    52:22    8:31 (9) 
       Treptower SV 1949                    9:53    2:15 (12)   11:32    2:04 (5)     6:22    0:59 (6)    13:45    4:49 (17)    7:18    1:38 (10)    3:32    1:00 (11 
                                           57:41    9:06 (9)    63:58    9:49 (9)    67:25   10:35 (9)    67:37   10:35 (9)                                           
                                            5:19    0:58 (5)     6:17    1:16 (9)     3:27    1:09 (13)    0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

    10 Linková Iva                 68:45    9:36    1:58 (11)   21:47    3:49 (10)   29:38    5:39 (10)   42:24    7:44 (10)   49:55    9:15 (10)   53:45    9:54 (11 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        9:36    1:58 (11)   12:11    2:43 (9)     7:51    2:28 (14)   12:46    3:50 (10)    7:31    1:51 (12)    3:50    1:18 (19 
                                           59:36   11:01 (11)   65:39   11:30 (10)   68:33   11:43 (10)   68:45   11:43 (10)                                          
                                            5:51    1:30 (11)    6:03    1:02 (6)     2:54    0:36 (7)     0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

    11 Rázková Eva                 69:34    9:18    1:40 (9)    22:07    4:09 (11)   29:57    5:58 (11)   43:02    8:22 (11)   50:01    9:21 (11)   53:42    9:51 (10 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              9:18    1:40 (9)    12:49    3:21 (12)    7:50    2:27 (13)   13:05    4:09 (12)    6:59    1:19 (8)     3:41    1:09 (14 
                                           59:32   10:57 (10)   65:55   11:46 (11)   69:21   12:31 (11)   69:34   12:32 (11)                                          
                                            5:50    1:29 (10)    6:23    1:22 (10)    3:26    1:08 (12)    0:13    0:03 (15)                                          

    12 Zabořilová Romana           70:12   11:45    4:07 (19)   24:36    6:38 (17)   32:12    8:13 (14)   45:00   10:20 (14)   51:44   11:04 (13)   54:45   10:54 (12 
       OB Jenišovice                       11:45    4:07 (19)   12:51    3:23 (13)    7:36    2:13 (12)   12:48    3:52 (11)    6:44    1:04 (6)     3:01    0:29 (3) 
                                           60:14   11:39 (12)   66:58   12:49 (12)   70:00   13:10 (12)   70:12   13:10 (12)                                          
                                            5:29    1:08 (8)     6:44    1:43 (11)    3:02    0:44 (9)     0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

    13 Forštová Jitka              72:27   10:34    2:56 (15)   24:28    6:30 (16)   31:08    7:09 (12)   43:41    9:01 (12)   51:23   10:43 (12)   54:57   11:06 (13 
       SK Praga                            10:34    2:56 (15)   13:54    4:26 (17)    6:40    1:17 (9)    12:33    3:37 (9)     7:42    2:02 (14)    3:34    1:02 (12 
                                           61:36   13:01 (13)   68:29   14:20 (13)   72:16   15:26 (13)   72:27   15:25 (13)                                          
                                            6:39    2:18 (15)    6:53    1:52 (12)    3:47    1:29 (19)    0:11    0:01 (4)                                           

    14 Kaminskaite Edita           73:44    9:29    1:51 (10)   22:21    4:23 (12)   31:15    7:16 (13)   44:55   10:15 (13)   52:40   12:00 (14)   56:11   12:20 (14 
       SG LVB Leipzig                       9:29    1:51 (10)   12:52    3:24 (14)    8:54    3:31 (17)   13:40    4:44 (15)    7:45    2:05 (16)    3:31    0:59 (10 
                                           62:52   14:17 (14)   69:52   15:43 (14)   73:29   16:39 (14)   73:44   16:42 (14)                                          
                                            6:41    2:20 (16)    7:00    1:59 (14)    3:37    1:19 (16)    0:15    0:05 (23)                                          

    15 Smolková Alena              74:37   10:34    2:56 (15)   25:10    7:12 (18)   33:18    9:19 (16)   46:24   11:44 (15)   54:08   13:28 (15)   57:47   13:56 (15 
       SK Praga                            10:34    2:56 (15)   14:36    5:08 (20)    8:08    2:45 (15)   13:06    4:10 (13)    7:44    2:04 (15)    3:39    1:07 (13 
                                           63:34   14:59 (15)   70:49   16:40 (15)   74:24   17:34 (15)   74:37   17:35 (15)                                          
                                            5:47    1:26 (9)     7:15    2:14 (17)    3:35    1:17 (15)    0:13    0:03 (15)                                          

    16 Beranová Iva                77:19   11:00    3:22 (17)   23:09    5:11 (14)   32:25    8:26 (15)   46:59   12:19 (16)   54:37   13:57 (16)   58:21   14:30 (16 
       USK Praha                           11:00    3:22 (17)   12:09    2:41 (8)     9:16    3:53 (18)   14:34    5:38 (20)    7:38    1:58 (13)    3:44    1:12 (15 
                                           65:02   16:27 (16)   72:50   18:41 (16)   77:08   20:18 (16)   77:19   20:17 (16)                                          
                                            6:41    2:20 (16)    7:48    2:47 (18)    4:18    2:00 (22)    0:11    0:01 (4)                                           

    17 Horáková Lenka              77:50   10:21    2:43 (14)   25:13    7:15 (19)   36:17   12:18 (18)   49:34   14:54 (18)   57:52   17:12 (18)   61:39   17:48 (18 
       USK Praha                           10:21    2:43 (14)   14:52    5:24 (21)   11:04    5:41 (22)   13:17    4:21 (14)    8:18    2:38 (17)    3:47    1:15 (17 
                                           68:11   19:36 (18)   74:10   20:01 (17)   77:37   20:47 (17)   77:50   20:48 (17)                                          
                                            6:32    2:11 (14)    5:59    0:58 (5)     3:27    1:09 (13)    0:13    0:03 (15)                                          

    18 Nováková Jana               78:43   11:45    4:07 (19)   25:55    7:57 (20)   35:37   11:38 (17)   49:21   14:41 (17)   56:46   16:06 (17)   60:32   16:41 (17 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús             11:45    4:07 (19)   14:10    4:42 (18)    9:42    4:19 (19)   13:44    4:48 (16)    7:25    1:45 (11)    3:46    1:14 (16 
                                           66:34   17:59 (17)   74:27   20:18 (18)   78:28   21:38 (18)   78:43   21:41 (18)                                          
                                            6:02    1:41 (13)    7:53    2:52 (20)    4:01    1:43 (20)    0:15    0:05 (23)                                          

    19 Nehasilová Zuzana           85:27   12:41    5:03 (22)   30:00   12:02 (22)   37:01   13:02 (19)   53:34   18:54 (19)   63:51   23:11 (19)   67:09   23:18 (19 
       KOB Děčín                           12:41    5:03 (22)   17:19    7:51 (24)    7:01    1:38 (10)   16:33    7:37 (21)   10:17    4:37 (21)    3:18    0:46 (7) 
                                           74:12   25:37 (19)   82:03   27:54 (19)   85:15   28:25 (19)   85:27   28:25 (19)                                          
                                            7:03    2:42 (21)    7:51    2:50 (19)    3:12    0:54 (10)    0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

    20 Dolejší Lenka               88:08   20:00   12:22 (26)   34:13   16:15 (26)   41:44   17:45 (22)   55:53   21:13 (21)   64:40   24:00 (20)   68:27   24:36 (20 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                 20:00   12:22 (26)   14:13    4:45 (19)    7:31    2:08 (11)   14:09    5:13 (18)    8:47    3:07 (18)    3:47    1:15 (17 
                                           75:12   26:37 (20)   84:13   30:04 (20)   87:54   31:04 (20)   88:08   31:06 (20)                                          
                                            6:45    2:24 (19)    9:01    4:00 (23)    3:41    1:23 (17)    0:14    0:04 (22)                                          

    21 Asterová Jana               88:42   11:10    3:32 (18)   24:21    6:23 (15)   39:51   15:52 (20)   54:04   19:24 (20)   64:56   24:16 (21)   70:04   26:13 (21 
       SKOB Slaný                          11:10    3:32 (18)   13:11    3:43 (15)   15:30   10:07 (25)   14:13    5:17 (19)   10:52    5:12 (23)    5:08    2:36 (22 
                                           77:04   28:29 (21)   84:16   30:07 (21)   88:29   31:39 (21)   88:42   31:40 (21)                                          
                                            7:00    2:39 (20)    7:12    2:11 (16)    4:13    1:55 (21)    0:13    0:03 (15)                                          

    22 Kolářová Michaela           95:40   13:38    6:00 (23)   33:20   15:22 (24)   44:05   20:06 (25)   61:17   26:37 (22)   70:14   29:34 (22)   74:27   30:36 (22 
       SKOB Slaný                          13:38    6:00 (23)   19:42   10:14 (25)   10:45    5:22 (21)   17:12    8:16 (22)    8:57    3:17 (19)    4:13    1:41 (20 
                                           81:10   32:35 (22)   90:06   35:57 (22)   95:28   38:38 (22)   95:40   38:38 (22)                                          
                                            6:43    2:22 (18)    8:56    3:55 (22)    5:22    3:04 (23)    0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

    23 Dudíková Hana               97:29   12:28    4:50 (21)   33:36   15:38 (25)   43:21   19:22 (23)   61:33   26:53 (23)   71:56   31:16 (23)   77:21   33:30 (23 
       TJ Lokomot Beroun                   12:28    4:50 (21)   21:08   11:40 (26)    9:45    4:22 (20)   18:12    9:16 (23)   10:23    4:43 (22)    5:25    2:53 (23 
                                           85:22   36:47 (23)   93:36   39:27 (23)   97:17   40:27 (23)   97:29   40:27 (23)                                          
                                            8:01    3:40 (22)    8:14    3:13 (21)    3:41    1:23 (17)    0:12    0:02 (7)                                           

    24 Doleschal Kathrin          121:52   14:14    6:36 (25)   30:48   12:50 (23)   43:38   19:39 (24)   72:49   38:09 (24)   89:00   48:20 (24)   94:39   50:48 (24 
       OK Leipzig                          14:14    6:36 (25)   16:34    7:06 (23)   12:50    7:27 (24)   29:11   20:15 (24)   16:11   10:31 (24)    5:39    3:07 (24 
                                          102:59   54:24 (24)  114:53   60:44 (24)  121:39   64:49 (24)  121:52   64:50 (24)                                          
                                            8:20    3:59 (23)   11:54    6:53 (24)    6:46    4:28 (24)    0:13    0:03 (15)                                          


       Groß Katja-Christine       Fehlst   10:16    2:38 (13)   22:52    4:54 (13)   46:56   22:57 (26)   -----                -----                -----             
       OLG Regensburg                      10:16    2:38 (13)   12:36    3:08 (10)   24:04   18:41 (26)                                                               
                                           -----                -----                -----                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                      

       Hinze Kristina             Fehlst   14:13    6:35 (24)   29:45   11:47 (21)   41:39   17:40 (21)   -----                66:03                70:25             
       MTV Braunschweig                    14:13    6:35 (24)   15:32    6:04 (22)   11:54    6:31 (23)                        24:24                 4:22             
                                           -----                -----                95:53                96:07                                     56:26             
                                                                                     25:28                 0:14                                       *71             
                                           71:20                92:13                                                                                                 
                                            *101                  *84                                                                                                 




D40  (23)               4.8 km  250 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(92)                2(95)                3(56)                4(37)                5(81)                6(85)             
                                           7(59)                8(76)                9(82)               10(84)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Šmausová Dana               56:59    2:54    0:30 (5)     6:35    1:04 (6)    13:15    1:38 (5)    19:13    1:56 (4)    22:37    1:11 (3)    35:38    0:37 (2) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:54    0:30 (5)     3:41    0:40 (10)    6:40    1:31 (9)     5:58    0:18 (5)     3:24    0:00 (1)    13:01    0:00 (1) 
                                           38:21    0:39 (2)    41:36    0:03 (2)    50:31    0:13 (2)    55:15    0:00 (1)    56:48    0:00 (1)    56:59    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:43    0:18 (4)     3:15    0:12 (2)     8:55    1:30 (7)     4:44    0:00 (1)     1:33    0:15 (8)     0:11    0:00 (1) 

     2 Rydlová Magda               58:16    3:08    0:44 (8)     6:18    0:47 (4)    11:52    0:15 (2)    17:55    0:38 (2)    21:44    0:18 (2)    35:01    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:08    0:44 (8)     3:10    0:09 (3)     5:34    0:25 (2)     6:03    0:23 (7)     3:49    0:25 (6)    13:17    0:16 (2) 
                                           37:42    0:00 (1)    41:33    0:00 (1)    50:18    0:00 (1)    56:43    1:28 (2)    58:05    1:17 (2)    58:16    1:17 (2) 
                                            2:41    0:16 (3)     3:51    0:48 (3)     8:45    1:20 (6)     6:25    1:41 (10)    1:22    0:04 (2)     0:11    0:00 (1) 

     3 Würzová Kateřina            60:27    2:39    0:15 (2)     5:40    0:09 (2)    11:37    0:00 (1)    17:17    0:00 (1)    21:26    0:00 (1)    39:54    4:53 (3) 
       JKOB Frýdlant                        2:39    0:15 (2)     3:01    0:00 (1)     5:57    0:48 (4)     5:40    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:45 (9)    18:28    5:27 (10 
                                           42:19    4:37 (3)    45:22    3:49 (3)    53:37    3:19 (3)    58:52    3:37 (3)    60:16    3:28 (3)    60:27    3:28 (3) 
                                            2:25    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:00 (1)     8:15    0:50 (4)     5:15    0:31 (3)     1:24    0:06 (4)     0:11    0:00 (1) 

     4 Holfeld Christina           63:44    2:55    0:31 (6)     6:35    1:04 (6)    12:24    0:47 (4)    20:19    3:02 (6)    23:57    2:31 (5)    40:41    5:40 (5) 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:55    0:31 (6)     3:40    0:39 (9)     5:49    0:40 (3)     7:55    2:15 (16)    3:38    0:14 (4)    16:44    3:43 (6) 
                                           44:13    6:31 (5)    48:16    6:43 (5)    55:41    5:23 (4)    61:48    6:33 (4)    63:33    6:45 (4)    63:44    6:45 (4) 
                                            3:32    1:07 (12)    4:03    1:00 (5)     7:25    0:00 (1)     6:07    1:23 (9)     1:45    0:27 (13)    0:11    0:00 (1) 

     5 Posseltová Romana           64:49    3:36    1:12 (10)    8:29    2:58 (13)   14:29    2:52 (9)    20:30    3:13 (7)    24:03    2:37 (6)    40:29    5:28 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:36    1:12 (10)    4:53    1:52 (18)    6:00    0:51 (5)     6:01    0:21 (6)     3:33    0:09 (3)    16:26    3:25 (4) 
                                           43:27    5:45 (4)    47:34    6:01 (4)    56:57    6:39 (5)    62:57    7:42 (5)    64:35    7:47 (5)    64:49    7:50 (5) 
                                            2:58    0:33 (6)     4:07    1:04 (7)     9:23    1:58 (9)     6:00    1:16 (7)     1:38    0:20 (10)    0:14    0:03 (15 

     6 Zelenina Ekaterina          68:48    2:43    0:19 (3)     6:01    0:30 (3)    12:01    0:24 (3)    18:10    0:53 (3)    30:03    8:37 (15)   46:44   11:43 (12 
       USG Chemnitz                         2:43    0:19 (3)     3:18    0:17 (4)     6:00    0:51 (5)     6:09    0:29 (8)    11:53    8:29 (23)   16:41    3:40 (5) 
                                           49:42   12:00 (12)   53:40   12:07 (10)   61:35   11:17 (7)    66:56   11:41 (6)    68:34   11:46 (6)    68:48   11:49 (6) 
                                            2:58    0:33 (6)     3:58    0:55 (4)     7:55    0:30 (2)     5:21    0:37 (4)     1:38    0:20 (10)    0:14    0:03 (15 
                                                                 5:04                                                                                                 
                                                                  *57                                                                                                 

     7 Eichlerová Jana             68:59    2:24    0:00 (1)     5:31    0:00 (1)    15:17    3:40 (13)   21:05    3:48 (9)    24:48    3:22 (7)    44:28    9:27 (9) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  2:24    0:00 (1)     3:07    0:06 (2)     9:46    4:37 (22)    5:48    0:08 (2)     3:43    0:19 (5)    19:40    6:39 (13 
                                           47:47   10:05 (8)    54:32   12:59 (11)   62:36   12:18 (9)    67:22   12:07 (8)    68:47   11:59 (7)    68:59   12:00 (7) 
                                            3:19    0:54 (9)     6:45    3:42 (21)    8:04    0:39 (3)     4:46    0:02 (2)     1:25    0:07 (5)     0:12    0:01 (5) 

     8 Matějková Martina           69:15    4:29    2:05 (13)    8:40    3:09 (14)   15:16    3:39 (11)   21:44    4:27 (11)   26:12    4:46 (10)   44:15    9:14 (8) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:29    2:05 (13)    4:11    1:10 (15)    6:36    1:27 (8)     6:28    0:48 (10)    4:28    1:04 (13)   18:03    5:02 (8) 
                                           47:49   10:07 (9)    52:05   10:32 (7)    61:26   11:08 (6)    67:09   11:54 (7)    69:03   12:15 (8)    69:15   12:16 (8) 
                                            3:34    1:09 (14)    4:16    1:13 (8)     9:21    1:56 (8)     5:43    0:59 (5)     1:54    0:36 (14)    0:12    0:01 (5) 

     9 Ender Ira                   70:39    7:10    4:46 (19)   12:30    6:59 (20)   17:39    6:02 (15)   23:57    6:40 (14)   27:24    5:58 (11)   42:40    7:39 (6) 
       OK Leipzig                           7:10    4:46 (19)    5:20    2:19 (20)    5:09    0:00 (1)     6:18    0:38 (9)     3:27    0:03 (2)    15:16    2:15 (3) 
                                           47:41    9:59 (7)    52:01   10:28 (6)    62:10   11:52 (8)    68:54   13:39 (9)    70:26   13:38 (9)    70:39   13:40 (9) 
                                            5:01    2:36 (20)    4:20    1:17 (9)    10:09    2:44 (15)    6:44    2:00 (12)    1:32    0:14 (7)     0:13    0:02 (12 

    10 Svobodová Lucie             75:19    2:56    0:32 (7)     6:32    1:01 (5)    13:17    1:40 (6)    20:49    3:32 (8)    25:09    3:43 (8)    44:03    9:02 (7) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:56    0:32 (7)     3:36    0:35 (7)     6:45    1:36 (10)    7:32    1:52 (15)    4:20    0:56 (12)   18:54    5:53 (11 
                                           47:37    9:55 (6)    52:07   10:34 (8)    62:53   12:35 (10)   73:02   17:47 (10)   75:05   18:17 (10)   75:19   18:20 (10 
                                            3:34    1:09 (14)    4:30    1:27 (11)   10:46    3:21 (17)   10:09    5:25 (20)    2:03    0:45 (16)    0:14    0:03 (15 

    11 Semíková Iva                75:20    2:46    0:22 (4)     6:44    1:13 (8)    13:56    2:19 (7)    19:49    2:32 (5)    23:40    2:14 (4)    45:58   10:57 (11 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       2:46    0:22 (4)     3:58    0:57 (12)    7:12    2:03 (13)    5:53    0:13 (3)     3:51    0:27 (7)    22:18    9:17 (17 
                                           48:34   10:52 (10)   53:08   11:35 (9)    64:43   14:25 (11)   73:32   18:17 (11)   75:07   18:19 (11)   75:20   18:21 (11 
                                            2:36    0:11 (2)     4:34    1:31 (12)   11:35    4:10 (19)    8:49    4:05 (18)    1:35    0:17 (9)     0:13    0:02 (12 

    12 Pustaiová Romana            76:10    3:55    1:31 (11)    7:28    1:57 (9)    14:25    2:48 (8)    21:23    4:06 (10)   25:15    3:49 (9)    50:07   15:06 (13 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:55    1:31 (11)    3:33    0:32 (6)     6:57    1:48 (11)    6:58    1:18 (12)    3:52    0:28 (8)    24:52   11:51 (18 
                                           53:27   15:45 (13)   57:30   15:57 (12)   67:51   17:33 (12)   74:31   19:16 (13)   75:58   19:10 (12)   76:10   19:11 (12 
                                            3:20    0:55 (10)    4:03    1:00 (5)    10:21    2:56 (16)    6:40    1:56 (11)    1:27    0:09 (6)     0:12    0:01 (5) 

    13 Šmausová Gabriela           76:29    7:41    5:17 (20)   12:11    6:40 (19)   21:34    9:57 (19)   27:28   10:11 (17)   32:36   11:10 (16)   52:07   17:06 (15 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              7:41    5:17 (20)    4:30    1:29 (17)    9:23    4:14 (21)    5:54    0:14 (4)     5:08    1:44 (17)   19:31    6:30 (12 
                                           55:05   17:23 (15)   60:01   18:28 (13)   68:33   18:15 (13)   74:28   19:13 (12)   76:12   19:24 (13)   76:29   19:30 (13 
                                            2:58    0:33 (6)     4:56    1:53 (14)    8:32    1:07 (5)     5:55    1:11 (6)     1:44    0:26 (12)    0:17    0:06 (20 

    14 Šafková Petra               78:54    4:37    2:13 (14)   11:43    6:12 (17)   18:08    6:31 (17)   24:37    7:20 (15)   29:42    8:16 (14)   50:43   15:42 (14 
       SK Kamenice                          4:37    2:13 (14)    7:06    4:05 (23)    6:25    1:16 (7)     6:29    0:49 (11)    5:05    1:41 (15)   21:01    8:00 (14 
                                           54:24   16:42 (14)   60:04   18:31 (14)   69:40   19:22 (14)   76:37   21:22 (14)   78:42   21:54 (14)   78:54   21:55 (14 
                                            3:41    1:16 (16)    5:40    2:37 (17)    9:36    2:11 (13)    6:57    2:13 (14)    2:05    0:47 (17)    0:12    0:01 (5) 

    15 Tloušťová Eva               79:07    3:33    1:09 (9)     7:41    2:10 (10)   14:57    3:20 (10)   23:46    6:29 (13)   28:03    6:37 (13)   45:28   10:27 (10 
       OK Sparta Praha                      3:33    1:09 (9)     4:08    1:07 (14)    7:16    2:07 (14)    8:49    3:09 (20)    4:17    0:53 (10)   17:25    4:24 (7) 
                                           48:53   11:11 (11)   61:55   20:22 (15)   71:30   21:12 (15)   77:32   22:17 (15)   78:55   22:07 (15)   79:07   22:08 (15 
                                            3:25    1:00 (11)   13:02    9:59 (23)    9:35    2:10 (12)    6:02    1:18 (8)     1:23    0:05 (3)     0:12    0:01 (5) 

    16 Hořáková Petra              85:07    4:39    2:15 (15)    8:09    2:38 (11)   17:15    5:38 (14)   25:49    8:32 (16)   35:42   14:16 (18)   56:59   21:58 (17 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:39    2:15 (15)    3:30    0:29 (5)     9:06    3:57 (20)    8:34    2:54 (19)    9:53    6:29 (21)   21:17    8:16 (15 
                                           60:31   22:49 (17)   66:09   24:36 (18)   75:43   25:25 (17)   82:40   27:25 (16)   84:55   28:07 (16)   85:07   28:08 (16 
                                            3:32    1:07 (12)    5:38    2:35 (16)    9:34    2:09 (11)    6:57    2:13 (14)    2:15    0:57 (20)    0:12    0:01 (5) 

    17 Fürstová Kateřina           85:59    5:33    3:09 (16)    9:11    3:40 (15)   24:41   13:04 (21)   31:41   14:24 (21)   36:00   14:34 (19)   58:05   23:04 (18 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      5:33    3:09 (16)    3:38    0:37 (8)    15:30   10:21 (23)    7:00    1:20 (13)    4:19    0:55 (11)   22:05    9:04 (16 
                                           60:48   23:06 (18)   65:09   23:36 (17)   74:40   24:22 (16)   84:29   29:14 (17)   85:47   28:59 (17)   85:59   29:00 (17 
                                            2:43    0:18 (4)     4:21    1:18 (10)    9:31    2:06 (10)    9:49    5:05 (19)    1:18    0:00 (1)     0:12    0:01 (5) 

    18 Reisingerová Martina        92:25    4:11    1:47 (12)    8:09    2:38 (11)   15:16    3:39 (11)   22:29    5:12 (12)   27:25    5:59 (12)   53:05   18:04 (16 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              4:11    1:47 (12)    3:58    0:57 (12)    7:07    1:58 (12)    7:13    1:33 (14)    4:56    1:32 (14)   25:40   12:39 (19 
                                           56:52   19:10 (16)   63:35   22:02 (16)   76:01   25:43 (18)   87:48   32:33 (18)   92:07   35:19 (18)   92:25   35:26 (18 
                                            3:47    1:22 (18)    6:43    3:40 (19)   12:26    5:01 (20)   11:47    7:03 (21)    4:19    3:01 (22)    0:18    0:07 (21 

    19 Charlet Katrin              92:29   19:42   17:18 (23)   24:07   18:36 (23)   31:37   20:00 (23)   39:47   22:30 (23)   44:52   23:26 (23)   63:10   28:09 (20 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                     19:42   17:18 (23)    4:25    1:24 (16)    7:30    2:21 (15)    8:10    2:30 (17)    5:05    1:41 (15)   18:18    5:17 (9) 
                                           66:54   29:12 (20)   72:17   30:44 (20)   82:07   31:49 (19)   90:08   34:53 (19)   92:16   35:28 (19)   92:29   35:30 (19 
                                            3:44    1:19 (17)    5:23    2:20 (15)    9:50    2:25 (14)    8:01    3:17 (17)    2:08    0:50 (18)    0:13    0:02 (12 

    20 Ždimerová Monika            92:57    5:45    3:21 (17)    9:37    4:06 (16)   17:56    6:19 (16)   28:07   10:50 (18)   33:40   12:14 (17)   59:29   24:28 (19 
       VSK Přírodověda                      5:45    3:21 (17)    3:52    0:51 (11)    8:19    3:10 (17)   10:11    4:31 (22)    5:33    2:09 (19)   25:49   12:48 (20 
                                           65:04   27:22 (19)   71:48   30:15 (19)   83:20   33:02 (20)   90:44   35:29 (20)   92:43   35:55 (20)   92:57   35:58 (20 
                                            5:35    3:10 (21)    6:44    3:41 (20)   11:32    4:07 (18)    7:24    2:40 (16)    1:59    0:41 (15)    0:14    0:03 (15 

    21 Čtrnáctová Magdalena       112:15    7:47    5:23 (21)   13:24    7:53 (21)   21:55   10:18 (20)   30:19   13:02 (19)   40:45   19:19 (21)   67:18   32:17 (22 
       SK Praga                             7:47    5:23 (21)    5:37    2:36 (22)    8:31    3:22 (19)    8:24    2:44 (18)   10:26    7:02 (22)   26:33   13:32 (21 
                                           79:30   41:48 (22)   85:30   43:57 (23)  102:55   52:37 (22)  109:47   54:32 (22)  112:00   55:12 (21)  112:15   55:16 (21 
                                           12:12    9:47 (23)    6:00    2:57 (18)   17:25   10:00 (22)    6:52    2:08 (13)    2:13    0:55 (19)    0:15    0:04 (19 

    22 Labská Bohuslava           113:23    6:55    4:31 (18)   11:56    6:25 (18)   20:18    8:41 (18)   31:17   14:00 (20)   36:27   15:01 (20)   63:31   28:30 (21 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:55    4:31 (18)    5:01    2:00 (19)    8:22    3:13 (18)   10:59    5:19 (23)    5:10    1:46 (18)   27:04   14:03 (22 
                                           72:14   34:32 (21)   79:34   38:01 (21)   94:39   44:21 (21)  109:16   54:01 (21)  113:05   56:17 (22)  113:23   56:24 (22 
                                            8:43    6:18 (22)    7:20    4:17 (22)   15:05    7:40 (21)   14:37    9:53 (22)    3:49    2:31 (21)    0:18    0:07 (21 


       Kašparová Marie            Fehlst   14:47   12:23 (22)   20:18   14:47 (22)   28:30   16:53 (22)   37:50   20:33 (22)   43:36   22:10 (22)   75:35   40:34 (23 
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                   14:47   12:23 (22)    5:31    2:30 (21)    8:12    3:03 (16)    9:20    3:40 (21)    5:46    2:22 (20)   31:59   18:58 (23 
                                           79:49   42:07 (23)   84:34   43:01 (22)   -----                -----                -----                                  
                                            4:14    1:49 (19)    4:45    1:42 (13)                                                                                    




D45  (34)               4.0 km  195 Hm   13 P                        
                                          1(103)                2(73)                3(69)                4(46)                5(67)                6(57)             
                                           7(32)                8(72)                9(33)               10(52)               11(55)               12(34)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Kraemer Karin               46:32    3:06    1:20 (26)    3:50    0:56 (19)    6:25    0:42 (5)     8:50    0:00 (1)    11:49    0:12 (3)    13:57    0:32 (2) 
       Post SV Dresden                      3:06    1:20 (26)    0:44    0:00 (1)     2:35    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:15 (3)     2:08    0:20 (10 
                                           19:38    0:00 (1)    24:47    0:00 (1)    28:44    0:00 (1)    34:12    0:00 (1)    41:31    0:08 (3)    45:32    0:00 (1) 
                                            5:41    0:00 (1)     5:09    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:43 (10)    5:28    0:00 (1)     7:19    5:12 (29)    4:01    0:00 (1) 
                                           46:21    0:00 (1)    46:32    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:49    0:04 (3)     0:11    0:01 (5)                                                                                     

     2 Fantová Libuše              46:39    2:01    0:15 (6)     3:12    0:18 (5)     6:21    0:38 (4)     9:02    0:12 (5)    13:27    1:50 (7)    15:28    2:03 (6) 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    2:01    0:15 (6)     1:11    0:27 (12)    3:09    0:34 (5)     2:41    0:16 (2)     4:25    1:41 (20)    2:01    0:13 (6) 
                                           22:35    2:57 (5)    28:51    4:04 (3)    32:05    3:21 (3)    38:53    4:41 (2)    41:23    0:00 (1)    45:35    0:03 (2) 
                                            7:07    1:26 (11)    6:16    1:07 (3)     3:14    0:00 (1)     6:48    1:20 (7)     2:30    0:23 (4)     4:12    0:11 (2) 
                                           46:28    0:07 (2)    46:39    0:07 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:53    0:08 (7)     0:11    0:01 (5)                                                                                     

     3 Valentová Helena            47:43    2:02    0:16 (7)     3:15    0:21 (7)     6:42    0:59 (8)     9:42    0:52 (6)    13:00    1:23 (5)    14:53    1:28 (4) 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       2:02    0:16 (7)     1:13    0:29 (15)    3:27    0:52 (12)    3:00    0:35 (10)    3:18    0:34 (4)     1:53    0:05 (2) 
                                           21:55    2:17 (2)    28:17    3:30 (2)    31:56    3:12 (2)    39:44    5:32 (4)    42:08    0:45 (4)    46:34    1:02 (3) 
                                            7:02    1:21 (9)     6:22    1:13 (4)     3:39    0:25 (4)     7:48    2:20 (13)    2:24    0:17 (2)     4:26    0:25 (3) 
                                           47:28    1:07 (3)    47:43    1:11 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:09 (8)     0:15    0:05 (29)                                                                                    

     4 Richter Sabine              47:56    1:46    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:22 (8)     6:07    0:24 (2)     8:57    0:07 (4)    11:41    0:04 (2)    16:28    3:03 (10 
       USV TU Dresden                       1:46    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:46 (27)    2:51    0:16 (3)     2:50    0:25 (4)     2:44    0:00 (1)     4:47    2:59 (30 
                                           22:41    3:03 (6)    29:08    4:21 (5)    32:38    3:54 (4)    39:22    5:10 (3)    41:29    0:06 (2)    46:55    1:23 (4) 
                                            6:13    0:32 (2)     6:27    1:18 (5)     3:30    0:16 (3)     6:44    1:16 (5)     2:07    0:00 (1)     5:26    1:25 (15 
                                           47:46    1:25 (4)    47:56    1:24 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:51    0:06 (4)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     5 Tichá Jana                  50:19    2:02    0:16 (7)     3:16    0:22 (8)     6:57    1:14 (12)    9:50    1:00 (8)    13:27    1:50 (7)    15:46    2:21 (8) 
       TJ OK Tola Jindřichův H              2:02    0:16 (7)     1:14    0:30 (16)    3:41    1:06 (18)    2:53    0:28 (5)     3:37    0:53 (11)    2:19    0:31 (14 
                                           22:19    2:41 (4)    29:41    4:54 (6)    33:44    5:00 (6)    40:19    6:07 (5)    43:27    2:04 (5)    48:57    3:25 (5) 
                                            6:33    0:52 (3)     7:22    2:13 (17)    4:03    0:49 (12)    6:35    1:07 (4)     3:08    1:01 (14)    5:30    1:29 (16 
                                           50:05    3:44 (5)    50:19    3:47 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:08    0:23 (24)    0:14    0:04 (23)                                                                                    

     6 Marešová Pavlína            50:31    2:00    0:14 (5)     2:54    0:00 (1)     5:43    0:00 (1)     8:50    0:00 (1)    11:37    0:00 (1)    13:25    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:00    0:14 (5)     0:54    0:10 (2)     2:49    0:14 (2)     3:07    0:42 (12)    2:47    0:03 (2)     1:48    0:00 (1) 
                                           24:23    4:45 (12)   31:41    6:54 (12)   35:34    6:50 (12)   42:18    8:06 (10)   44:46    3:23 (6)    49:24    3:52 (6) 
                                           10:58    5:17 (30)    7:18    2:09 (15)    3:53    0:39 (8)     6:44    1:16 (5)     2:28    0:21 (3)     4:38    0:37 (8) 
                                           50:19    3:58 (6)    50:31    3:59 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:55    0:10 (10)    0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

     7 Roßberg Cornelia            51:08    1:52    0:06 (4)     3:16    0:22 (8)     6:50    1:07 (10)   10:14    1:24 (12)   14:58    3:21 (16)   17:00    3:35 (13 
       USG Chemnitz                         1:52    0:06 (4)     1:24    0:40 (24)    3:34    0:59 (16)    3:24    0:59 (17)    4:44    2:00 (23)    2:02    0:14 (7) 
                                           23:39    4:01 (9)    30:33    5:46 (8)    35:46    7:02 (14)   42:39    8:27 (12)   45:24    4:01 (8)    49:58    4:26 (7) 
                                            6:39    0:58 (4)     6:54    1:45 (8)     5:13    1:59 (22)    6:53    1:25 (8)     2:45    0:38 (6)     4:34    0:33 (7) 
                                           50:56    4:35 (7)    51:08    4:36 (7)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:13 (14)    0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

     8 Zentgraf Anke               51:27    3:14    1:28 (28)    4:16    1:22 (25)    7:30    1:47 (17)   10:28    1:38 (13)   14:15    2:38 (12)   17:40    4:15 (17 
       USV Jena                             3:14    1:28 (28)    1:02    0:18 (4)     3:14    0:39 (7)     2:58    0:33 (8)     3:47    1:03 (13)    3:25    1:37 (25 
                                           24:49    5:11 (14)   31:55    7:08 (16)   35:46    7:02 (14)   41:55    7:43 (9)    45:25    4:02 (9)    50:17    4:45 (8) 
                                            7:09    1:28 (13)    7:06    1:57 (12)    3:51    0:37 (7)     6:09    0:41 (2)     3:30    1:23 (18)    4:52    0:51 (10 
                                           51:13    4:52 (8)    51:27    4:55 (8)                                                                                     
                                            0:56    0:11 (11)    0:14    0:04 (23)                                                                                    

     9 Švábková Šárka              52:03    2:08    0:22 (11)    3:08    0:14 (2)     6:12    0:29 (3)     8:53    0:03 (3)    12:22    0:45 (4)    14:17    0:52 (3) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:08    0:22 (11)    1:00    0:16 (3)     3:04    0:29 (4)     2:41    0:16 (2)     3:29    0:45 (8)     1:55    0:07 (3) 
                                           25:15    5:37 (16)   31:54    7:07 (15)   35:23    6:39 (11)   41:53    7:41 (7)    46:35    5:12 (11)   51:02    5:30 (9) 
                                           10:58    5:17 (30)    6:39    1:30 (6)     3:29    0:15 (2)     6:30    1:02 (3)     4:42    2:35 (26)    4:27    0:26 (4) 
                                           51:53    5:32 (9)    52:03    5:31 (9)                                                                                     
                                            0:51    0:06 (4)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    10 Pávková Jana                52:30    1:51    0:05 (3)     3:10    0:16 (3)     6:40    0:57 (7)     9:50    1:00 (8)    14:14    2:37 (11)   16:30    3:05 (11 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   1:51    0:05 (3)     1:19    0:35 (21)    3:30    0:55 (13)    3:10    0:45 (13)    4:24    1:40 (19)    2:16    0:28 (13 
                                           24:13    4:35 (11)   31:29    6:42 (11)   35:12    6:28 (10)   43:02    8:50 (14)   45:56    4:33 (10)   51:26    5:54 (11 
                                            7:43    2:02 (17)    7:16    2:07 (14)    3:43    0:29 (5)     7:50    2:22 (15)    2:54    0:47 (9)     5:30    1:29 (16 
                                           52:18    5:57 (10)   52:30    5:58 (10)                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:07 (6)     0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

    11 Cruse Katrin                52:43    1:49    0:03 (2)     3:11    0:17 (4)     6:25    0:42 (5)    10:05    1:15 (11)   13:31    1:54 (9)    15:35    2:10 (7) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  1:49    0:03 (2)     1:22    0:38 (23)    3:14    0:39 (7)     3:40    1:15 (23)    3:26    0:42 (7)     2:04    0:16 (9) 
                                           23:05    3:27 (8)    30:32    5:45 (7)    34:40    5:56 (7)    42:38    8:26 (11)   45:10    3:47 (7)    51:35    6:03 (12 
                                            7:30    1:49 (16)    7:27    2:18 (18)    4:08    0:54 (13)    7:58    2:30 (18)    2:32    0:25 (5)     6:25    2:24 (26 
                                           52:31    6:10 (11)   52:43    6:11 (11)                                                                                    
                                            0:56    0:11 (11)    0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

    12 Červinková Jitka            52:44    2:04    0:18 (9)     3:53    0:59 (21)    7:04    1:21 (13)   10:02    1:12 (10)   14:49    3:12 (15)   17:09    3:44 (14 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       2:04    0:18 (9)     1:49    1:05 (31)    3:11    0:36 (6)     2:58    0:33 (8)     4:47    2:03 (24)    2:20    0:32 (15 
                                           24:55    5:17 (15)   31:06    6:19 (9)    35:00    6:16 (8)    41:54    7:42 (8)    46:40    5:17 (12)   51:21    5:49 (10 
                                            7:46    2:05 (19)    6:11    1:02 (2)     3:54    0:40 (9)     6:54    1:26 (9)     4:46    2:39 (27)    4:41    0:40 (9) 
                                           52:32    6:11 (12)   52:44    6:12 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:11    0:26 (27)    0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

    13 Vlčková Jindra              53:17    2:27    0:41 (19)    3:34    0:40 (15)    8:17    2:34 (24)   11:10    2:20 (20)   14:30    2:53 (13)   16:51    3:26 (12 
       KOB Děčín                            2:27    0:41 (19)    1:07    0:23 (10)    4:43    2:08 (28)    2:53    0:28 (5)     3:20    0:36 (6)     2:21    0:33 (16 
                                           23:59    4:21 (10)   31:11    6:24 (10)   35:00    6:16 (8)    42:48    8:36 (13)   47:25    6:02 (13)   52:19    6:47 (13 
                                            7:08    1:27 (12)    7:12    2:03 (13)    3:49    0:35 (6)     7:48    2:20 (13)    4:37    2:30 (25)    4:54    0:53 (11 
                                           53:05    6:44 (13)   53:17    6:45 (13)                                                                                    
                                            0:46    0:01 (2)     0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

    14 Slavíková Kateřina          53:58    2:21    0:35 (15)    3:25    0:31 (12)    6:46    1:03 (9)     9:48    0:58 (7)    13:21    1:44 (6)    15:16    1:51 (5) 
       SK Praga                             2:21    0:35 (15)    1:04    0:20 (7)     3:21    0:46 (9)     3:02    0:37 (11)    3:33    0:49 (9)     1:55    0:07 (3) 
                                           22:06    2:28 (3)    28:51    4:04 (3)    33:05    4:21 (5)    41:24    7:12 (6)    48:13    6:50 (14)   52:45    7:13 (14 
                                            6:50    1:09 (5)     6:45    1:36 (7)     4:14    1:00 (15)    8:19    2:51 (19)    6:49    4:42 (28)    4:32    0:31 (6) 
                                           53:48    7:27 (14)   53:58    7:26 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:03    0:18 (18)    0:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    15 Schröter Petra              54:59    2:44    0:58 (24)    3:52    0:58 (20)    7:23    1:40 (14)   12:45    3:55 (25)   16:40    5:03 (19)   18:37    5:12 (18 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                      2:44    0:58 (24)    1:08    0:24 (11)    3:31    0:56 (14)    5:22    2:57 (33)    3:55    1:11 (14)    1:57    0:09 (5) 
                                           25:35    5:57 (17)   32:37    7:50 (17)   36:53    8:09 (16)   45:21   11:09 (15)   48:40    7:17 (15)   54:04    8:32 (15 
                                            6:58    1:17 (7)     7:02    1:53 (11)    4:16    1:02 (16)    8:28    3:00 (21)    3:19    1:12 (16)    5:24    1:23 (14 
                                           54:49    8:28 (15)   54:59    8:27 (15)                                                                                    
                                            0:45    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    16 Graumann Heidi              56:51    2:10    0:24 (12)    3:22    0:28 (11)    7:29    1:46 (16)   10:42    1:52 (15)   14:01    2:24 (10)   16:04    2:39 (9) 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              2:10    0:24 (12)    1:12    0:28 (14)    4:07    1:32 (23)    3:13    0:48 (15)    3:19    0:35 (5)     2:03    0:15 (8) 
                                           23:01    3:23 (7)    31:53    7:06 (14)   39:29   10:45 (18)   46:54   12:42 (16)   49:50    8:27 (16)   55:20    9:48 (16 
                                            6:57    1:16 (6)     8:52    3:43 (28)    7:36    4:22 (31)    7:25    1:57 (11)    2:56    0:49 (10)    5:30    1:29 (16 
                                           56:38   10:17 (16)   56:51   10:19 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:33 (30)    0:13    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

    17 Leideck Heike               58:21    2:07    0:21 (10)    3:13    0:19 (6)     8:04    2:21 (23)   13:36    4:46 (29)   17:34    5:57 (23)   19:46    6:21 (21 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:07    0:21 (10)    1:06    0:22 (9)     4:51    2:16 (31)    5:32    3:07 (34)    3:58    1:14 (16)    2:12    0:24 (11 
                                           28:31    8:53 (20)   35:28   10:41 (20)   40:41   11:57 (19)   49:33   15:21 (17)   52:45   11:22 (17)   57:13   11:41 (17 
                                            8:45    3:04 (25)    6:57    1:48 (9)     5:13    1:59 (22)    8:52    3:24 (24)    3:12    1:05 (15)    4:28    0:27 (5) 
                                           58:10   11:49 (17)   58:21   11:49 (17)                                                                                    
                                            0:57    0:12 (13)    0:11    0:01 (5)                                                                                     

    18 Ansorge Silke               61:27    2:31    0:45 (20)    3:49    0:55 (18)    7:33    1:50 (19)   11:04    2:14 (19)   15:00    3:23 (17)   17:14    3:49 (15 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  2:31    0:45 (20)    1:18    0:34 (20)    3:44    1:09 (19)    3:31    1:06 (20)    3:56    1:12 (15)    2:14    0:26 (12 
                                           24:25    4:47 (13)   31:43    6:56 (13)   35:41    6:57 (13)   49:40   15:28 (19)   53:16   11:53 (18)   60:12   14:40 (18 
                                            7:11    1:30 (14)    7:18    2:09 (15)    3:58    0:44 (11)   13:59    8:31 (34)    3:36    1:29 (19)    6:56    2:55 (30 
                                           61:12   14:51 (18)   61:27   14:55 (18)                                                                                    
                                            1:00    0:15 (16)    0:15    0:05 (29)                                                                                    

    19 Nováková Irena              61:57    2:12    0:26 (14)    3:28    0:34 (13)    7:27    1:44 (15)   11:03    2:13 (18)   14:48    3:11 (14)   17:15    3:50 (16 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       2:12    0:26 (14)    1:16    0:32 (17)    3:59    1:24 (20)    3:36    1:11 (21)    3:45    1:01 (12)    2:27    0:39 (18 
                                           30:35   10:57 (24)   38:56   14:09 (24)   43:14   14:30 (21)   51:35   17:23 (20)   54:38   13:15 (19)   60:36   15:04 (19 
                                           13:20    7:39 (33)    8:21    3:12 (25)    4:18    1:04 (17)    8:21    2:53 (20)    3:03    0:56 (12)    5:58    1:57 (23 
                                           61:43   15:22 (19)   61:57   15:25 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:07    0:22 (23)    0:14    0:04 (23)                                                                                    

    20 Košková Vlasta              62:46    2:26    0:40 (17)    3:47    0:53 (17)    7:51    2:08 (22)   12:01    3:11 (22)   19:42    8:05 (28)   23:31   10:06 (28 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:26    0:40 (17)    1:21    0:37 (22)    4:04    1:29 (22)    4:10    1:45 (30)    7:41    4:57 (33)    3:49    2:01 (27 
                                           31:42   12:04 (28)   39:52   15:05 (27)   44:20   15:36 (24)   52:15   18:03 (22)   55:38   14:15 (21)   61:35   16:03 (20 
                                            8:11    2:30 (22)    8:10    3:01 (23)    4:28    1:14 (18)    7:55    2:27 (17)    3:23    1:16 (17)    5:57    1:56 (22 
                                           62:34   16:13 (20)   62:46   16:14 (20)                                                                                    
                                            0:59    0:14 (15)    0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

    21 Hursie Ulrike               63:12    5:12    3:26 (31)    7:33    4:39 (32)   13:07    7:24 (33)   16:43    7:53 (33)   20:17    8:40 (29)   22:48    9:23 (26 
       USC Magdeburg                        5:12    3:26 (31)    2:21    1:37 (33)    5:34    2:59 (34)    3:36    1:11 (21)    3:34    0:50 (10)    2:31    0:43 (19 
                                           30:04   10:26 (22)   38:01   13:14 (22)   44:55   16:11 (25)   52:11   17:59 (21)   55:00   13:37 (20)   62:05   16:33 (21 
                                            7:16    1:35 (15)    7:57    2:48 (21)    6:54    3:40 (30)    7:16    1:48 (10)    2:49    0:42 (8)     7:05    3:04 (31 
                                           62:59   16:38 (21)   63:12   16:40 (21)                                                                                    
                                            0:54    0:09 (8)     0:13    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

    22 Friebe Marion               64:42    2:22    0:36 (16)    3:33    0:39 (14)    7:48    2:05 (21)   11:31    2:41 (21)   17:47    6:10 (24)   20:43    7:18 (23 
       USV Jena                             2:22    0:36 (16)    1:11    0:27 (12)    4:15    1:40 (26)    3:43    1:18 (24)    6:16    3:32 (31)    2:56    1:08 (21 
                                           30:18   10:40 (23)   39:13   14:26 (25)   44:14   15:30 (23)   54:24   20:12 (24)   57:25   16:02 (22)   63:24   17:52 (22 
                                            9:35    3:54 (27)    8:55    3:46 (29)    5:01    1:47 (20)   10:10    4:42 (29)    3:01    0:54 (11)    5:59    1:58 (24 
                                           64:29   18:08 (22)   64:42   18:10 (22)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:20 (20)    0:13    0:03 (19)                                                                                    

    23 Pecková Ivana               66:35    3:12    1:26 (27)    4:14    1:20 (23)    7:47    2:04 (20)   10:43    1:53 (16)   16:57    5:20 (20)   19:54    6:29 (22 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    3:12    1:26 (27)    1:02    0:18 (4)     3:33    0:58 (15)    2:56    0:31 (7)     6:14    3:30 (30)    2:57    1:09 (22 
                                           26:52    7:14 (19)   33:51    9:04 (18)   49:02   20:18 (30)   56:40   22:28 (29)   59:25   18:02 (24)   65:11   19:39 (24 
                                            6:58    1:17 (7)     6:59    1:50 (10)   15:11   11:57 (33)    7:38    2:10 (12)    2:45    0:38 (6)     5:46    1:45 (20 
                                           66:20   19:59 (23)   66:35   20:03 (23)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:24 (25)    0:15    0:05 (29)                                                                                    

    24 Kovářová Alena              66:37    4:39    2:53 (30)    6:52    3:58 (31)   11:16    5:33 (30)   14:43    5:53 (30)   21:16    9:39 (31)   24:07   10:42 (29 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:39    2:53 (30)    2:13    1:29 (32)    4:24    1:49 (27)    3:27    1:02 (19)    6:33    3:49 (32)    2:51    1:03 (20 
                                           34:33   14:55 (31)   43:20   18:33 (31)   47:28   18:44 (28)   56:30   22:18 (28)   59:33   18:10 (25)   65:18   19:46 (25 
                                           10:26    4:45 (28)    8:47    3:38 (27)    4:08    0:54 (13)    9:02    3:34 (25)    3:03    0:56 (12)    5:45    1:44 (19 
                                           66:23   20:02 (24)   66:37   20:05 (24)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:20 (20)    0:14    0:04 (23)                                                                                    

    25 Procházková Miluše          66:38    2:32    0:46 (21)    4:15    1:21 (24)    9:16    3:33 (28)   12:37    3:47 (24)   17:26    5:49 (22)   22:14    8:49 (25 
       KOB Dobřichovice                     2:32    0:46 (21)    1:43    0:59 (30)    5:01    2:26 (33)    3:21    0:56 (16)    4:49    2:05 (25)    4:48    3:00 (31 
                                           29:19    9:41 (21)   37:34   12:47 (21)   43:03   14:19 (20)   56:10   21:58 (27)   59:46   18:23 (26)   65:06   19:34 (23 
                                            7:05    1:24 (10)    8:15    3:06 (24)    5:29    2:15 (27)   13:07    7:39 (32)    3:36    1:29 (19)    5:20    1:19 (13 
                                           66:24   20:03 (25)   66:38   20:06 (25)                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:33 (30)    0:14    0:04 (23)                                                                                    

    26 Petrová Věra                68:18    2:43    0:57 (23)    4:16    1:22 (25)    9:05    3:22 (27)   12:49    3:59 (26)   17:20    5:43 (21)   19:42    6:17 (20 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:43    0:57 (23)    1:33    0:49 (29)    4:49    2:14 (29)    3:44    1:19 (25)    4:31    1:47 (22)    2:22    0:34 (17 
                                           30:42   11:04 (26)   40:02   15:15 (28)   45:23   16:39 (27)   55:17   21:05 (25)   59:21   17:58 (23)   66:42   21:10 (26 
                                           11:00    5:19 (32)    9:20    4:11 (31)    5:21    2:07 (26)    9:54    4:26 (28)    4:04    1:57 (22)    7:21    3:20 (33 
                                           68:03   21:42 (26)   68:18   21:46 (26)                                                                                    
                                            1:21    0:36 (32)    0:15    0:05 (29)                                                                                    

    27 Večeřová Ivana              69:49    4:15    2:29 (29)    5:32    2:38 (29)    9:32    3:49 (29)   13:23    4:33 (28)   18:33    6:56 (27)   21:50    8:25 (24 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:15    2:29 (29)    1:17    0:33 (19)    4:00    1:25 (21)    3:51    1:26 (28)    5:10    2:26 (28)    3:17    1:29 (24 
                                           30:35   10:57 (24)   38:42   13:55 (23)   43:45   15:01 (22)   56:59   22:47 (30)   61:12   19:49 (27)   68:31   22:59 (27 
                                            8:45    3:04 (25)    8:07    2:58 (22)    5:03    1:49 (21)   13:14    7:46 (33)    4:13    2:06 (24)    7:19    3:18 (32 
                                           69:35   23:14 (27)   69:49   23:17 (27)                                                                                    
                                            1:04    0:19 (19)    0:14    0:04 (23)                                                                                    

    28 Pološčuková Monika          70:08    2:39    0:53 (22)    3:55    1:01 (22)    7:32    1:49 (18)   10:56    2:06 (17)   15:10    3:33 (18)   18:43    5:18 (19 
       SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesl              2:39    0:53 (22)    1:16    0:32 (17)    3:37    1:02 (17)    3:24    0:59 (17)    4:14    1:30 (18)    3:33    1:45 (26 
                                           26:27    6:49 (18)   34:03    9:16 (19)   39:16   10:32 (17)   49:39   15:27 (18)   62:52   21:29 (29)   68:40   23:08 (28 
                                            7:44    2:03 (18)    7:36    2:27 (19)    5:13    1:59 (22)   10:23    4:55 (30)   13:13   11:06 (33)    5:48    1:47 (21 
                                           69:57   23:36 (28)   70:08   23:36 (28)                                                                                    
                                            1:17    0:32 (29)    0:11    0:01 (5)                                                                                     

    29 Illnerová Daniela           70:10    7:04    5:18 (33)    8:06    5:12 (33)   13:01    7:18 (32)   16:12    7:22 (31)   20:41    9:04 (30)   24:36   11:11 (30 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    7:04    5:18 (33)    1:02    0:18 (4)     4:55    2:20 (32)    3:11    0:46 (14)    4:29    1:45 (21)    3:55    2:07 (28 
                                           32:46   13:08 (29)   40:24   15:37 (29)   45:14   16:30 (26)   53:53   19:41 (23)   62:18   20:55 (28)   68:49   23:17 (29 
                                            8:10    2:29 (21)    7:38    2:29 (20)    4:50    1:36 (19)    8:39    3:11 (22)    8:25    6:18 (31)    6:31    2:30 (27 
                                           69:58   23:37 (29)   70:10   23:38 (29)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:24 (25)    0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

    30 Gorecki Jana                70:22    2:26    0:40 (17)    4:49    1:55 (28)    8:59    3:16 (26)   12:59    4:09 (27)   17:55    6:18 (25)   23:03    9:38 (27 
       USV Jena                             2:26    0:40 (17)    2:23    1:39 (34)    4:10    1:35 (24)    4:00    1:35 (29)    4:56    2:12 (26)    5:08    3:20 (32 
                                           31:11   11:33 (27)   39:37   14:50 (26)   48:00   19:16 (29)   55:50   21:38 (26)   64:06   22:43 (31)   69:06   23:34 (30 
                                            8:08    2:27 (20)    8:26    3:17 (26)    8:23    5:09 (32)    7:50    2:22 (15)    8:16    6:09 (30)    5:00    0:59 (12 
                                           70:11   23:50 (30)   70:22   23:50 (30)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:20 (20)    0:11    0:01 (5)                                                                                     

    31 Zavadilová Naďa             71:10    2:51    1:05 (25)    4:22    1:28 (27)    8:35    2:52 (25)   12:20    3:30 (23)   18:01    6:24 (26)   24:40   11:15 (31 
       OK Sparta Praha                      2:51    1:05 (25)    1:31    0:47 (28)    4:13    1:38 (25)    3:45    1:20 (26)    5:41    2:57 (29)    6:39    4:51 (34 
                                           33:02   13:24 (30)   42:55   18:08 (30)   49:37   20:53 (31)   59:06   24:54 (31)   63:10   21:47 (30)   69:26   23:54 (31 
                                            8:22    2:41 (23)    9:53    4:44 (33)    6:42    3:28 (29)    9:29    4:01 (27)    4:04    1:57 (22)    6:16    2:15 (25 
                                           70:58   24:37 (31)   71:10   24:38 (31)                                                                                    
                                            1:32    0:47 (33)    0:12    0:02 (10)                                                                                    

    32 Veselská Kateřina           82:29    5:21    3:35 (32)    6:50    3:56 (30)   11:40    5:57 (31)   16:40    7:50 (32)   21:43   10:06 (32)   28:08   14:43 (33 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              5:21    3:35 (32)    1:29    0:45 (26)    4:50    2:15 (30)    5:00    2:35 (32)    5:03    2:19 (27)    6:25    4:37 (33 
                                           36:43   17:05 (32)   45:43   20:56 (32)   52:00   23:16 (32)   61:22   27:10 (32)   74:23   33:00 (32)   80:57   35:25 (32 
                                            8:35    2:54 (24)    9:00    3:51 (30)    6:17    3:03 (28)    9:22    3:54 (26)   13:01   10:54 (32)    6:34    2:33 (28 
                                           82:11   35:50 (32)   82:29   35:57 (32)                                                                                    
                                            1:14    0:29 (28)    0:18    0:08 (33)                                                                                    

    33 Svobodová Lenka             92:40   11:16    9:30 (34)   12:21    9:27 (34)   15:47   10:04 (34)   20:11   11:21 (34)   24:16   12:39 (34)   28:14   14:49 (34 
       SKOB Roudnice n.L.                  11:16    9:30 (34)    1:05    0:21 (8)     3:26    0:51 (11)    4:24    1:59 (31)    4:05    1:21 (17)    3:58    2:10 (29 
                                           38:55   19:17 (33)   53:09   28:22 (34)   70:28   41:44 (34)   80:57   46:45 (34)   84:45   43:22 (33)   91:25   45:53 (33 
                                           10:41    5:00 (29)   14:14    9:05 (34)   17:19   14:05 (34)   10:29    5:01 (31)    3:48    1:41 (21)    6:40    2:39 (29 
                                           92:27   46:06 (33)   92:40   46:08 (33)                                                                                    
                                            1:02    0:17 (17)    0:13    0:03 (19)                                                                                    


       Slezáčková Věra            Fehlst    2:10    0:24 (12)    3:34    0:40 (15)    6:56    1:13 (11)   10:41    1:51 (14)   22:59   11:22 (33)   26:02   12:37 (32 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  2:10    0:24 (12)    1:24    0:40 (24)    3:22    0:47 (10)    3:45    1:20 (26)   12:18    9:34 (34)    3:03    1:15 (23 
                                           42:33   22:55 (34)   51:59   27:12 (33)   57:12   28:28 (33)   65:52   31:40 (33)   -----                -----             
                                           16:31   10:50 (34)    9:26    4:17 (32)    5:13    1:59 (22)    8:40    3:12 (23)                                          
                                           -----                85:08                                                                                                 
                                                                19:16                                                                                                 




D50  (12)               3.6 km  210 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(57)                2(67)                3(73)                4(92)                5(54)                6(39)             
                                           7(91)                8(33)                9(74)               10(38)               11(55)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Mrázková Ivana              49:24    5:19    0:00 (1)     7:18    0:00 (1)     8:46    0:00 (1)    10:56    0:00 (1)    16:41    0:00 (1)    26:09    0:00 (1) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    5:19    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:40 (3)     1:28    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:10 (2)     5:45    0:00 (1)     9:28    0:09 (2) 
                                           28:32    0:00 (1)    30:08    0:00 (1)    39:50    0:00 (1)    41:15    0:00 (1)    45:25    0:00 (1)    47:42    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:23    0:00 (1)     1:36    0:05 (2)     9:42    0:00 (1)     1:25    0:13 (4)     4:10    0:02 (2)     2:17    0:00 (1) 
                                           49:14    0:00 (1)    49:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:32    0:17 (4)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Šípová Soňa                 57:26   11:06    5:47 (11)   12:25    5:07 (9)    16:15    7:29 (9)    18:15    7:19 (8)    24:58    8:17 (8)    34:17    8:08 (5) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  11:06    5:47 (11)    1:19    0:00 (1)     3:50    2:22 (10)    2:00    0:00 (1)     6:43    0:58 (3)     9:19    0:00 (1) 
                                           36:46    8:14 (4)    38:17    8:09 (4)    48:14    8:24 (2)    49:27    8:12 (2)    53:35    8:10 (2)    55:56    8:14 (2) 
                                            2:29    0:06 (2)     1:31    0:00 (1)     9:57    0:15 (2)     1:13    0:01 (2)     4:08    0:00 (1)     2:21    0:04 (2) 
                                           57:13    7:59 (2)    57:26    8:02 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:17    0:02 (2)     0:13    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     3 Jermanová Eva               61:19    7:10    1:51 (8)     9:09    1:51 (5)    10:45    1:59 (5)    13:13    2:17 (4)    19:49    3:08 (3)    32:12    6:03 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              7:10    1:51 (8)     1:59    0:40 (3)     1:36    0:08 (3)     2:28    0:28 (4)     6:36    0:51 (2)    12:23    3:04 (4) 
                                           35:08    6:36 (3)    37:47    7:39 (3)    48:57    9:07 (3)    50:09    8:54 (3)    55:43   10:18 (3)    59:46   12:04 (4) 
                                            2:56    0:33 (3)     2:39    1:08 (10)   11:10    1:28 (3)     1:12    0:00 (1)     5:34    1:26 (4)     4:03    1:46 (7) 
                                           61:05   11:51 (3)    61:19   11:55 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:19    0:04 (3)     0:14    0:04 (7)                                                                                     

     4 Konopáčová Jana             61:48    5:22    0:03 (2)     7:19    0:01 (2)     8:51    0:05 (2)    11:30    0:34 (2)    18:20    1:39 (2)    31:19    5:10 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        5:22    0:03 (2)     1:57    0:38 (2)     1:32    0:04 (2)     2:39    0:39 (7)     6:50    1:05 (4)    12:59    3:40 (6) 
                                           34:27    5:55 (2)    36:20    6:12 (2)    49:43    9:53 (4)    51:04    9:49 (4)    56:15   10:50 (4)    59:39   11:57 (3) 
                                            3:08    0:45 (5)     1:53    0:22 (6)    13:23    3:41 (6)     1:21    0:09 (3)     5:11    1:03 (3)     3:24    1:07 (5) 
                                           61:35   12:21 (4)    61:48   12:24 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:56    0:41 (6)     0:13    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     5 Krafková Ita                69:44    6:56    1:37 (7)     9:27    2:09 (6)    11:29    2:43 (6)    14:06    3:10 (6)    21:44    5:03 (5)    34:11    8:02 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   6:56    1:37 (7)     2:31    1:12 (7)     2:02    0:34 (6)     2:37    0:37 (6)     7:38    1:53 (6)    12:27    3:08 (5) 
                                           37:15    8:43 (5)    39:07    8:59 (5)    53:17   13:27 (6)    55:07   13:52 (5)    60:53   15:28 (5)    66:39   18:57 (5) 
                                            3:04    0:41 (4)     1:52    0:21 (5)    14:10    4:28 (7)     1:50    0:38 (8)     5:46    1:38 (6)     5:46    3:29 (8) 
                                           69:31   20:17 (5)    69:44   20:20 (5)                                                                                     
                                            2:52    1:37 (10)    0:13    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     6 Svobodná Eva                73:34    5:58    0:39 (3)    10:43    3:25 (8)    19:42   10:56 (11)   22:17   11:21 (11)   31:03   14:22 (9)    41:29   15:20 (9) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    5:58    0:39 (3)     4:45    3:26 (11)    8:59    7:31 (12)    2:35    0:35 (5)     8:46    3:01 (7)    10:26    1:07 (3) 
                                           44:39   16:07 (9)    46:16   16:08 (8)    58:46   18:56 (7)    60:22   19:07 (7)    66:08   20:43 (7)    72:06   24:24 (7) 
                                            3:10    0:47 (6)     1:37    0:06 (3)    12:30    2:48 (4)     1:36    0:24 (7)     5:46    1:38 (6)     5:58    3:41 (9) 
                                           73:21   24:07 (6)    73:34   24:10 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:15    0:00 (1)     0:13    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     7 Jedličková Zdena            74:48    6:18    0:59 (5)     8:33    1:15 (4)    10:09    1:23 (4)    13:41    2:45 (5)    21:14    4:33 (4)    34:30    8:21 (6) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   6:18    0:59 (5)     2:15    0:56 (6)     1:36    0:08 (3)     3:32    1:32 (11)    7:33    1:48 (5)    13:16    3:57 (7) 
                                           37:45    9:13 (6)    39:36    9:28 (6)    52:26   12:36 (5)    55:36   14:21 (6)    62:23   16:58 (6)    71:43   24:01 (6) 
                                            3:15    0:52 (8)     1:51    0:20 (4)    12:50    3:08 (5)     3:10    1:58 (10)    6:47    2:39 (9)     9:20    7:03 (12 
                                           74:30   25:16 (7)    74:48   25:24 (7)                                                                                     
                                            2:47    1:32 (9)     0:18    0:08 (10)                                                                                    

     8 Kubátová Ivana              89:44    9:29    4:10 (10)   13:06    5:48 (10)   16:11    7:25 (8)    19:33    8:37 (9)    33:20   16:39 (10)   47:20   21:11 (10 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   9:29    4:10 (10)    3:37    2:18 (10)    3:05    1:37 (8)     3:22    1:22 (10)   13:47    8:02 (11)   14:00    4:41 (9) 
                                           51:31   22:59 (10)   53:50   23:42 (10)   72:01   32:11 (8)    76:36   35:21 (8)    83:35   38:10 (8)    87:12   39:30 (8) 
                                            4:11    1:48 (10)    2:19    0:48 (8)    18:11    8:29 (9)     4:35    3:23 (12)    6:59    2:51 (10)    3:37    1:20 (6) 
                                           89:29   40:15 (8)    89:44   40:20 (8)                                                                                     
                                            2:17    1:02 (7)     0:15    0:05 (8)                                                                                     

     9 Fritzsche Martina           90:44    5:59    0:40 (4)     8:07    0:49 (3)     9:57    1:11 (3)    13:08    2:12 (3)    24:54    8:13 (7)    38:46   12:37 (8) 
       USG Chemnitz                         5:59    0:40 (4)     2:08    0:49 (5)     1:50    0:22 (5)     3:11    1:11 (9)    11:46    6:01 (10)   13:52    4:33 (8) 
                                           41:56   13:24 (7)    44:22   14:14 (7)    78:19   38:29 (10)   79:44   38:29 (9)    85:27   40:02 (9)    88:42   41:00 (9) 
                                            3:10    0:47 (6)     2:26    0:55 (9)    33:57   24:15 (10)    1:25    0:13 (4)     5:43    1:35 (5)     3:15    0:58 (4) 
                                           90:29   41:15 (9)    90:44   41:20 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:47    0:32 (5)     0:15    0:05 (8)                                                                                     

    10 Hrabánková Ilona            93:56   11:27    6:08 (12)   14:09    6:51 (11)   17:16    8:30 (10)   20:18    9:22 (10)   40:11   23:30 (12)   54:47   28:38 (11 
       SK Praga                            11:27    6:08 (12)    2:42    1:23 (8)     3:07    1:39 (9)     3:02    1:02 (8)    19:53   14:08 (12)   14:36    5:17 (11 
                                           58:18   29:46 (11)   60:16   30:08 (11)   78:07   38:17 (9)    80:04   38:49 (10)   87:37   42:12 (10)   90:44   43:02 (10 
                                            3:31    1:08 (9)     1:58    0:27 (7)    17:51    8:09 (8)     1:57    0:45 (9)     7:33    3:25 (11)    3:07    0:50 (3) 
                                           93:44   44:30 (10)   93:56   44:32 (10)                                                                                    
                                            3:00    1:45 (11)    0:12    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

    11 Vilimovská Miroslava       112:55    6:47    1:28 (6)     9:47    2:29 (7)    12:16    3:30 (7)    14:43    3:47 (7)    23:56    7:15 (6)    37:59   11:50 (7) 
       OK Doksy                             6:47    1:28 (6)     3:00    1:41 (9)     2:29    1:01 (7)     2:27    0:27 (3)     9:13    3:28 (8)    14:03    4:44 (10 
                                           42:51   14:19 (8)    46:43   16:35 (9)    95:15   55:25 (11)   96:49   55:34 (11)  102:56   57:31 (11)  110:08   62:26 (11 
                                            4:52    2:29 (12)    3:52    2:21 (12)   48:32   38:50 (12)    1:34    0:22 (6)     6:07    1:59 (8)     7:12    4:55 (11 
                                          112:37   63:23 (11)  112:55   63:31 (11)                                                                                    
                                            2:29    1:14 (8)     0:18    0:08 (10)                                                                                    

    12 Kapounová Jitka            122:49    8:55    3:36 (9)    18:30   11:12 (12)   22:33   13:47 (12)   27:17   16:21 (12)   38:44   22:03 (11)   57:55   31:46 (12 
       OK Doksy                             8:55    3:36 (9)     9:35    8:16 (12)    4:03    2:35 (11)    4:44    2:44 (12)   11:27    5:42 (9)    19:11    9:52 (12 
                                           62:21   33:49 (12)   65:07   34:59 (12)  101:44   61:54 (12)  105:01   63:46 (12)  112:34   67:09 (12)  118:56   71:14 (12 
                                            4:26    2:03 (11)    2:46    1:15 (11)   36:37   26:55 (11)    3:17    2:05 (11)    7:33    3:25 (11)    6:22    4:05 (10 
                                          122:27   73:13 (12)  122:49   73:25 (12)                                                                                    
                                            3:31    2:16 (12)    0:22    0:12 (12)                                                                                    




D55  (17)               3.0 km  160 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(64)                2(57)                3(54)                4(32)                5(65)                6(72)             
                                           7(91)                8(52)                9(55)               10(34)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Úlehlová Ivana              43:02    3:15    0:22 (3)     5:36    0:09 (2)    13:28    0:55 (3)    15:53    0:00 (1)    21:13    0:20 (2)    25:09    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:15    0:22 (3)     2:21    0:12 (3)     7:52    1:56 (5)     2:25    0:00 (1)     5:20    0:22 (4)     3:56    0:32 (3) 
                                           27:13    0:00 (1)    33:54    0:00 (1)    36:41    0:00 (1)    41:51    0:00 (1)    42:49    0:00 (1)    43:02    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:04    0:00 (1)     6:41    0:44 (2)     2:47    0:27 (3)     5:10    0:51 (4)     0:58    0:06 (2)     0:13    0:03 (3) 

     2 Tonn Gisela                 45:41    3:01    0:08 (2)     5:27    0:00 (1)    14:24    1:51 (5)    18:17    2:24 (4)    23:23    2:30 (4)    27:29    2:20 (3) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 3:01    0:08 (2)     2:26    0:17 (5)     8:57    3:01 (8)     3:53    1:28 (9)     5:06    0:08 (2)     4:06    0:42 (6) 
                                           30:05    2:52 (3)    37:15    3:21 (3)    39:59    3:18 (3)    44:28    2:37 (3)    45:27    2:38 (3)    45:41    2:39 (2) 
                                            2:36    0:32 (4)     7:10    1:13 (3)     2:44    0:24 (2)     4:29    0:10 (2)     0:59    0:07 (3)     0:14    0:04 (7) 

     3 Kuncová Jiřina              48:03    3:19    0:26 (4)    13:02    7:35 (13)   20:22    7:49 (9)    23:03    7:10 (9)    28:18    7:25 (7)    31:42    6:33 (7) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:19    0:26 (4)     9:43    7:34 (17)    7:20    1:24 (4)     2:41    0:16 (2)     5:15    0:17 (3)     3:24    0:00 (1) 
                                           33:50    6:37 (7)    39:47    5:53 (4)    42:41    6:00 (4)    47:00    5:09 (4)    47:52    5:03 (4)    48:03    5:01 (3) 
                                            2:08    0:04 (2)     5:57    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:34 (4)     4:19    0:00 (1)     0:52    0:00 (1)     0:11    0:01 (2) 

     4 Neradová Alena              50:18    3:38    0:45 (6)     6:31    1:04 (4)    12:33    0:00 (1)    15:55    0:02 (2)    20:53    0:00 (1)    29:58    4:49 (5) 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              3:38    0:45 (6)     2:53    0:44 (6)     6:02    0:06 (2)     3:22    0:57 (7)     4:58    0:00 (1)     9:05    5:41 (17 
                                           32:41    5:28 (5)    40:52    6:58 (6)    43:12    6:31 (5)    48:23    6:32 (5)    49:24    6:35 (5)    50:18    7:16 (4) 
                                            2:43    0:39 (5)     8:11    2:14 (8)     2:20    0:00 (1)     5:11    0:52 (5)     1:01    0:09 (5)     0:54    0:44 (17 

     5 Braatz Monika               57:53    4:10    1:17 (7)     7:08    1:41 (6)    18:10    5:37 (8)    22:42    6:49 (8)    30:53   10:00 (9)    34:57    9:48 (9) 
       Treptower SV 1949                    4:10    1:17 (7)     2:58    0:49 (7)    11:02    5:06 (11)    4:32    2:07 (11)    8:11    3:13 (11)    4:04    0:40 (4) 
                                           38:18   11:05 (9)    47:37   13:43 (8)    50:33   13:52 (6)    56:38   14:47 (6)    57:40   14:51 (6)    57:53   14:51 (5) 
                                            3:21    1:17 (9)     9:19    3:22 (10)    2:56    0:36 (5)     6:05    1:46 (9)     1:02    0:10 (7)     0:13    0:03 (3) 

     6 Janus Andrea                58:04    3:29    0:36 (5)     5:38    0:11 (3)    13:41    1:08 (4)    18:50    2:57 (6)    25:04    4:11 (5)    29:19    4:10 (4) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 3:29    0:36 (5)     2:09    0:00 (1)     8:03    2:07 (6)     5:09    2:44 (13)    6:14    1:16 (8)     4:15    0:51 (7) 
                                           32:08    4:55 (4)    47:37   13:43 (8)    50:50   14:09 (8)    56:51   15:00 (8)    57:51   15:02 (7)    58:04   15:02 (6) 
                                            2:49    0:45 (6)    15:29    9:32 (14)    3:13    0:53 (6)     6:01    1:42 (8)     1:00    0:08 (4)     0:13    0:03 (3) 

     7 Tvrdková Eva                58:18    4:50    1:57 (10)    8:45    3:18 (10)   16:48    4:15 (7)    19:57    4:04 (7)    25:56    5:03 (6)    30:00    4:51 (6) 
       TJ Lokomot Beroun                    4:50    1:57 (10)    3:55    1:46 (9)     8:03    2:07 (6)     3:09    0:44 (6)     5:59    1:01 (7)     4:04    0:40 (4) 
                                           32:49    5:36 (6)    40:26    6:32 (5)    50:49   14:08 (7)    56:49   14:58 (7)    58:04   15:15 (8)    58:18   15:16 (7) 
                                            2:49    0:45 (6)     7:37    1:40 (5)    10:23    8:03 (17)    6:00    1:41 (7)     1:15    0:23 (12)    0:14    0:04 (7) 
                                                                15:33                                                                                                 
                                                                  *71                                                                                                 

     8 Havlová Jaroslava           59:45    5:24    2:31 (12)    7:44    2:17 (7)    14:59    2:26 (6)    18:48    2:55 (5)    28:30    7:37 (8)    34:03    8:54 (8) 
       OB Jenišovice                        5:24    2:31 (12)    2:20    0:11 (2)     7:15    1:19 (3)     3:49    1:24 (8)     9:42    4:44 (13)    5:33    2:09 (11 
                                           36:59    9:46 (8)    44:47   10:53 (7)    52:06   15:25 (9)    58:16   16:25 (9)    59:27   16:38 (9)    59:45   16:43 (8) 
                                            2:56    0:52 (8)     7:48    1:51 (6)     7:19    4:59 (16)    6:10    1:51 (11)    1:11    0:19 (10)    0:18    0:08 (12 

     9 Šumberová Zuzana            63:05    5:09    2:16 (11)   12:12    6:45 (12)   24:55   12:22 (14)   27:44   11:51 (12)   33:27   12:34 (12)   38:06   12:57 (11 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              5:09    2:16 (11)    7:03    4:54 (15)   12:43    6:47 (14)    2:49    0:24 (3)     5:43    0:45 (6)     4:39    1:15 (8) 
                                           44:42   17:29 (11)   52:50   18:56 (11)   56:03   19:22 (11)   61:48   19:57 (10)   62:50   20:01 (10)   63:05   20:03 (9) 
                                            6:36    4:32 (16)    8:08    2:11 (7)     3:13    0:53 (6)     5:45    1:26 (6)     1:02    0:10 (7)     0:15    0:05 (9) 

    10 Lukavcová Lenka             63:43    4:23    1:30 (8)     8:39    3:12 (9)    21:00    8:27 (10)   25:12    9:19 (10)   32:40   11:47 (10)   37:40   12:31 (10 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:23    1:30 (8)     4:16    2:07 (13)   12:21    6:25 (13)    4:12    1:47 (10)    7:28    2:30 (10)    5:00    1:36 (9) 
                                           41:11   13:58 (10)   50:52   16:58 (10)   54:54   18:13 (10)   62:12   20:21 (11)   63:27   20:38 (11)   63:43   20:41 (10 
                                            3:31    1:27 (10)    9:41    3:44 (11)    4:02    1:42 (11)    7:18    2:59 (13)    1:15    0:23 (12)    0:16    0:06 (11 

    11 Klímová Jitka               66:07   11:18    8:25 (15)   13:43    8:16 (14)   24:40   12:07 (13)   27:48   11:55 (13)   33:21   12:28 (11)   42:22   17:13 (12 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                 11:18    8:25 (15)    2:25    0:16 (4)    10:57    5:01 (10)    3:08    0:43 (5)     5:33    0:35 (5)     9:01    5:37 (16 
                                           45:55   18:42 (12)   54:49   20:55 (12)   58:39   21:58 (12)   64:45   22:54 (12)   65:52   23:03 (12)   66:07   23:05 (11 
                                            3:33    1:29 (11)    8:54    2:57 (9)     3:50    1:30 (10)    6:06    1:47 (10)    1:07    0:15 (9)     0:15    0:05 (9) 

    12 Bartoňová Marie             77:22    4:29    1:36 (9)     7:56    2:29 (8)    23:41   11:08 (12)   28:45   12:52 (14)   37:05   16:12 (13)   45:02   19:53 (14 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:29    1:36 (9)     3:27    1:18 (8)    15:45    9:49 (17)    5:04    2:39 (12)    8:20    3:22 (12)    7:57    4:33 (15 
                                           48:48   21:35 (14)   65:31   31:37 (14)   69:19   32:38 (14)   75:55   34:04 (13)   77:09   34:20 (13)   77:22   34:20 (12 
                                            3:46    1:42 (12)   16:43   10:46 (16)    3:48    1:28 (9)     6:36    2:17 (12)    1:14    0:22 (11)    0:13    0:03 (3) 

    13 Matoušková Marie            79:21    6:00    3:07 (13)   10:31    5:04 (11)   21:33    9:00 (11)   27:04   11:11 (11)   37:14   16:21 (14)   44:12   19:03 (13 
       OOB TJ Lia Jablonec nad              6:00    3:07 (13)    4:31    2:22 (14)   11:02    5:06 (11)    5:31    3:06 (14)   10:10    5:12 (15)    6:58    3:34 (13 
                                           48:33   21:20 (13)   62:57   29:03 (13)   68:46   32:05 (13)   77:13   35:22 (14)   79:03   36:14 (14)   79:21   36:19 (13 
                                            4:21    2:17 (15)   14:24    8:27 (12)    5:49    3:29 (13)    8:27    4:08 (15)    1:50    0:58 (14)    0:18    0:08 (12 

    14 Ondrůjová Anna              91:45   18:44   15:51 (17)   22:48   17:21 (17)   33:39   21:06 (16)   39:13   23:20 (16)   49:16   28:23 (15)   56:29   31:20 (16 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno             18:44   15:51 (17)    4:04    1:55 (11)   10:51    4:55 (9)     5:34    3:09 (15)   10:03    5:05 (14)    7:13    3:49 (14 
                                           60:31   33:18 (16)   75:12   41:18 (16)   80:58   44:17 (15)   89:27   47:36 (15)   91:23   48:34 (15)   91:45   48:43 (14 
                                            4:02    1:58 (13)   14:41    8:44 (13)    5:46    3:26 (12)    8:29    4:10 (16)    1:56    1:04 (15)    0:22    0:12 (15 

    15 Böhmová Eva                 91:51    7:07    4:14 (14)   15:22    9:55 (15)   29:58   17:25 (15)   38:52   22:59 (15)   49:27   28:34 (16)   54:54   29:45 (15 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              7:07    4:14 (14)    8:15    6:06 (16)   14:36    8:40 (16)    8:54    6:29 (17)   10:35    5:37 (16)    5:27    2:03 (10 
                                           59:10   31:57 (15)   74:55   41:01 (15)   81:32   44:51 (16)   89:34   47:43 (16)   91:33   48:44 (16)   91:51   48:49 (15 
                                            4:16    2:12 (14)   15:45    9:48 (15)    6:37    4:17 (15)    8:02    3:43 (14)    1:59    1:07 (16)    0:18    0:08 (12 

    16 Krüger Angelika            111:02   17:33   14:40 (16)   21:29   16:02 (16)   35:28   22:55 (17)   41:49   25:56 (17)   52:56   32:03 (17)   59:46   34:37 (17 
       USV TU Dresden                      17:33   14:40 (16)    3:56    1:47 (10)   13:59    8:03 (15)    6:21    3:56 (16)   11:07    6:09 (17)    6:50    3:26 (12 
                                           69:53   42:40 (17)   89:57   56:03 (17)   96:15   59:34 (17)  108:26   66:35 (17)  110:29   67:40 (17)  111:02   68:00 (16 
                                           10:07    8:03 (17)   20:04   14:07 (17)    6:18    3:58 (14)   12:11    7:52 (17)    2:03    1:11 (17)    0:33    0:23 (16 


    AK Kadečková Jana              45:01    2:53    0:00 (1)     6:59    1:32 (5)    12:55    0:22 (2)    15:57    0:04 (3)    22:11    1:18 (3)    26:00    0:51 (2) 
       OB Jenišovice                        2:53    0:00 (1)     4:06    1:57 (12)    5:56    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:37 (4)     6:14    1:16 (8)     3:49    0:25 (2) 
                                           28:11    0:58 (2)    35:39    1:45 (2)    38:58    2:17 (2)    43:50    1:59 (2)    44:51    2:02 (2)    45:01             
                                            2:11    0:07 (3)     7:28    1:31 (4)     3:19    0:59 (8)     4:52    0:33 (3)     1:01    0:09 (5)     0:10    0:00 (1) 




D60  (12)               2.6 km  155 Hm   10 P                        
                                           1(87)                2(67)                3(95)                4(62)                5(32)                6(65)             
                                           7(72)                8(39)                9(52)              10(100)                    Z                                  

     1 Horáčková Stanislava        41:36    2:25    0:00 (1)     5:09    0:00 (1)     8:32    0:00 (1)    12:47    0:00 (1)    18:55    0:00 (1)    24:34    0:00 (1) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:25    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:00 (1)     4:15    0:00 (1)     6:08    0:00 (1)     5:39    0:00 (1) 
                                           29:40    0:00 (1)    32:26    0:00 (1)    37:12    0:00 (1)    41:23    0:00 (1)    41:36    0:00 (1)                      
                                            5:06    0:51 (4)     2:46    0:01 (2)     4:46    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:30 (4)     0:13    0:02 (2)                      

     2 Městková Eva                48:23    2:52    0:27 (2)     5:49    0:40 (2)    13:25    4:53 (4)    18:37    5:50 (4)    24:47    5:52 (2)    30:57    6:23 (2) 
       Tempo Praha                          2:52    0:27 (2)     2:57    0:13 (2)     7:36    4:13 (8)     5:12    0:57 (6)     6:10    0:02 (2)     6:10    0:31 (2) 
                                           35:25    5:45 (2)    38:38    6:12 (2)    44:27    7:15 (2)    48:08    6:45 (2)    48:23    6:47 (2)                      
                                            4:28    0:13 (2)     3:13    0:28 (3)     5:49    1:03 (4)     3:41    0:00 (1)     0:15    0:04 (5)                      

     3 Kohoutová Jitřenka          50:44    2:53    0:28 (3)     6:25    1:16 (3)    10:55    2:23 (3)    16:03    3:16 (3)    25:01    6:06 (3)    33:30    8:56 (3) 
       Slovan Praha                         2:53    0:28 (3)     3:32    0:48 (3)     4:30    1:07 (5)     5:08    0:53 (5)     8:58    2:50 (5)     8:29    2:50 (5) 
                                           37:45    8:05 (3)    41:39    9:13 (3)    46:39    9:27 (3)    50:29    9:06 (3)    50:44    9:08 (3)                      
                                            4:15    0:00 (1)     3:54    1:09 (7)     5:00    0:14 (2)     3:50    0:09 (2)     0:15    0:04 (5)                      

     4 Karmazínová Ivana           59:12    3:09    0:44 (5)     6:56    1:47 (4)    14:52    6:20 (5)    22:19    9:32 (6)    31:03   12:08 (4)    39:35   15:01 (4) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:09    0:44 (5)     3:47    1:03 (4)     7:56    4:33 (11)    7:27    3:12 (8)     8:44    2:36 (4)     8:32    2:53 (6) 
                                           44:16   14:36 (4)    47:01   14:35 (4)    53:50   16:38 (4)    58:59   17:36 (4)    59:12   17:36 (4)                      
                                            4:41    0:26 (3)     2:45    0:00 (1)     6:49    2:03 (6)     5:09    1:28 (7)     0:13    0:02 (2)                      

     5 Stehnová Hana               64:10    3:33    1:08 (6)     8:43    3:34 (6)    16:38    8:06 (6)    21:37    8:50 (5)    32:59   14:04 (5)    44:24   19:50 (5) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    3:33    1:08 (6)     5:10    2:26 (7)     7:55    4:32 (10)    4:59    0:44 (3)    11:22    5:14 (10)   11:25    5:46 (9) 
                                           49:57   20:17 (5)    53:42   21:16 (5)    59:56   22:44 (5)    63:57   22:34 (5)    64:10   22:34 (5)                      
                                            5:33    1:18 (6)     3:45    1:00 (6)     6:14    1:28 (5)     4:01    0:20 (3)     0:13    0:02 (2)                      

     6 Lucke Helga                 70:36    3:36    1:11 (7)    14:03    8:54 (10)   21:36   13:04 (10)   28:50   16:03 (7)    37:55   19:00 (6)    46:30   21:56 (6) 
       Post SV Dresden                      3:36    1:11 (7)    10:27    7:43 (12)    7:33    4:10 (7)     7:14    2:59 (7)     9:05    2:57 (6)     8:35    2:56 (7) 
                                           52:11   22:31 (6)    57:14   24:48 (6)    64:59   27:47 (6)    70:20   28:57 (6)    70:36   29:00 (6)                      
                                            5:41    1:26 (7)     5:03    2:18 (9)     7:45    2:59 (7)     5:21    1:40 (9)     0:16    0:05 (7)                      

     7 Kubíková Helena             73:59   12:15    9:50 (11)   16:42   11:33 (11)   20:26   11:54 (9)    29:45   16:58 (8)    38:54   19:59 (7)    47:17   22:43 (7) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                     12:15    9:50 (11)    4:27    1:43 (6)     3:44    0:21 (4)     9:19    5:04 (9)     9:09    3:01 (7)     8:23    2:44 (4) 
                                           53:35   23:55 (7)    59:05   26:39 (7)    68:20   31:08 (7)    73:40   32:17 (7)    73:59   32:23 (7)                      
                                            6:18    2:03 (8)     5:30    2:45 (11)    9:15    4:29 (9)     5:20    1:39 (8)     0:19    0:08 (9)                      

     8 Paulová Mirka               74:40   23:02   20:37 (12)   31:49   26:40 (12)   35:27   26:55 (12)   40:12   27:25 (11)   48:21   29:26 (10)   55:22   30:48 (9) 
       KOB Dobřichovice                    23:02   20:37 (12)    8:47    6:03 (11)    3:38    0:15 (3)     4:45    0:30 (2)     8:09    2:01 (3)     7:01    1:22 (3) 
                                           60:39   30:59 (8)    64:16   31:50 (8)    70:04   32:52 (8)    74:24   33:01 (8)    74:40   33:04 (8)                      
                                            5:17    1:02 (5)     3:37    0:52 (5)     5:48    1:02 (3)     4:20    0:39 (5)     0:16    0:05 (7)                      

     9 Pachnerová Jaroslava        81:22    3:06    0:41 (4)     7:10    2:01 (5)    10:38    2:06 (2)    15:45    2:58 (2)    41:35   22:40 (8)    51:43   27:09 (8) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:06    0:41 (4)     4:04    1:20 (5)     3:28    0:05 (2)     5:07    0:52 (4)    25:50   19:42 (12)   10:08    4:29 (8) 
                                           65:09   35:29 (9)    68:34   36:08 (9)    76:26   39:14 (9)    81:11   39:48 (9)    81:22   39:46 (9)                      
                                           13:26    9:11 (12)    3:25    0:40 (4)     7:52    3:06 (8)     4:45    1:04 (6)     0:11    0:00 (1)                      

    10 Nedvídková Jitka            90:29    4:50    2:25 (8)    11:49    6:40 (7)    19:35   11:03 (7)    34:42   21:55 (9)    44:29   25:34 (9)    58:33   33:59 (10 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              4:50    2:25 (8)     6:59    4:15 (9)     7:46    4:23 (9)    15:07   10:52 (11)    9:47    3:39 (8)    14:04    8:25 (11 
                                           67:46   38:06 (10)   73:00   40:34 (10)   82:36   45:24 (10)   90:08   48:45 (10)   90:29   48:53 (10)                     
                                            9:13    4:58 (11)    5:14    2:29 (10)    9:36    4:50 (10)    7:32    3:51 (11)    0:21    0:10 (12)                     

    11 Bednaříková Olga            96:26    5:06    2:41 (9)    13:02    7:53 (8)    20:05   11:33 (8)    40:35   27:48 (12)   50:33   31:38 (12)   64:40   40:06 (12 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              5:06    2:41 (9)     7:56    5:12 (10)    7:03    3:40 (6)    20:30   16:15 (12)    9:58    3:50 (9)    14:07    8:28 (12 
                                           73:34   43:54 (12)   78:23   45:57 (12)   88:46   51:34 (11)   96:06   54:43 (11)   96:26   54:50 (11)                     
                                            8:54    4:39 (10)    4:49    2:04 (8)    10:23    5:37 (11)    7:20    3:39 (10)    0:20    0:09 (11)                     

    12 Šťovíčková Zdena            98:33    6:37    4:12 (10)   13:12    8:03 (9)    24:50   16:18 (11)   37:36   24:49 (10)   49:11   30:16 (11)   61:39   37:05 (11 
       Sokol Prah Spořilov - R              6:37    4:12 (10)    6:35    3:51 (8)    11:38    8:15 (12)   12:46    8:31 (10)   11:35    5:27 (11)   12:28    6:49 (10 
                                           68:58   39:18 (11)   76:23   43:57 (11)   88:48   51:36 (12)   98:14   56:51 (12)   98:33   56:57 (12)                     
                                            7:19    3:04 (9)     7:25    4:40 (12)   12:25    7:39 (12)    9:26    5:45 (12)    0:19    0:08 (9)                      
                                           98:14                                                                                                                      
                                            *100                                                                                                                      




D65  (8)                2.6 km  140 Hm   9 P                         
                                           1(87)                2(48)                3(71)                4(72)                5(39)                6(52)             
                                           7(55)                8(84)               9(100)                    Z                                                       

     1 Lohrová Jarmila             50:21    3:27    0:24 (3)     7:48    0:00 (1)    17:30    0:57 (3)    29:31    0:00 (1)    33:19    0:00 (1)    39:50    0:00 (1) 
       OK Sparta Praha                      3:27    0:24 (3)     4:21    0:00 (1)     9:42    1:01 (3)    12:01    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:55 (3)     6:31    0:39 (4) 
                                           43:39    0:00 (1)    47:30    0:00 (1)    50:06    0:00 (1)    50:21    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            3:49    0:00 (1)     3:51    0:11 (2)     2:36    0:23 (3)     0:15    0:01 (2)                                           

     2 Grosse Ingrid               51:56    3:51    0:48 (5)     8:44    0:56 (3)    17:25    0:52 (2)    31:03    1:32 (3)    33:56    0:37 (2)    40:02    0:12 (2) 
       USV TU Dresden                       3:51    0:48 (5)     4:53    0:32 (3)     8:41    0:00 (1)    13:38    1:37 (4)     2:53    0:00 (1)     6:06    0:14 (2) 
                                           44:50    1:11 (2)    48:54    1:24 (2)    51:42    1:36 (2)    51:56    1:35 (2)                                           
                                            4:48    0:59 (3)     4:04    0:24 (3)     2:48    0:35 (4)     0:14    0:00 (1)                                           

     3 Thiel Susi                  58:13    3:03    0:00 (1)     7:52    0:04 (2)    16:33    0:00 (1)    30:55    1:24 (2)    38:29    5:10 (3)    44:44    4:54 (3) 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                3:03    0:00 (1)     4:49    0:28 (2)     8:41    0:00 (1)    14:22    2:21 (5)     7:34    4:41 (8)     6:15    0:23 (3) 
                                           49:16    5:37 (3)    53:27    5:57 (3)    57:58    7:52 (3)    58:13    7:52 (3)                                           
                                            4:32    0:43 (2)     4:11    0:31 (4)     4:31    2:18 (6)     0:15    0:01 (2)                                           

     4 Krausová Marie              60:24    5:12    2:09 (7)    10:30    2:42 (5)    27:24   10:51 (7)    40:01   10:30 (6)    43:17    9:58 (5)    49:09    9:19 (4) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      5:12    2:09 (7)     5:18    0:57 (4)    16:54    8:13 (8)    12:37    0:36 (3)     3:16    0:23 (2)     5:52    0:00 (1) 
                                           54:15   10:36 (4)    57:55   10:25 (4)    60:08   10:02 (4)    60:24   10:03 (4)                                           
                                            5:06    1:17 (4)     3:40    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:00 (1)     0:16    0:02 (4)                                           

     5 Štrojsová Jaroslava         62:19    3:32    0:29 (4)    10:31    2:43 (6)    24:44    8:11 (5)    37:17    7:46 (4)    41:55    8:36 (4)    49:20    9:30 (5) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  3:32    0:29 (4)     6:59    2:38 (6)    14:13    5:32 (7)    12:33    0:32 (2)     4:38    1:45 (4)     7:25    1:33 (5) 
                                           54:46   11:07 (5)    59:11   11:41 (5)    62:01   11:55 (5)    62:19   11:58 (5)                                           
                                            5:26    1:37 (5)     4:25    0:45 (5)     2:50    0:37 (5)     0:18    0:04 (5)                                           

     6 Šlézrová Eva                71:33    3:21    0:18 (2)     9:19    1:31 (4)    22:36    6:03 (4)    39:41   10:10 (5)    44:55   11:36 (6)    53:29   13:39 (6) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        3:21    0:18 (2)     5:58    1:37 (5)    13:17    4:36 (5)    17:05    5:04 (6)     5:14    2:21 (6)     8:34    2:42 (6) 
                                           60:38   16:59 (6)    66:42   19:12 (6)    71:14   21:08 (6)    71:33   21:12 (6)                                           
                                            7:09    3:20 (8)     6:04    2:24 (7)     4:32    2:19 (7)     0:19    0:05 (6)                                           

     7 Folprechtová Marie          85:08    4:41    1:38 (6)    15:07    7:19 (8)    26:36   10:03 (6)    51:21   21:50 (7)    56:12   22:53 (7)    64:52   25:02 (7) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:41    1:38 (6)    10:26    6:05 (8)    11:29    2:48 (4)    24:45   12:44 (8)     4:51    1:58 (5)     8:40    2:48 (7) 
                                           70:39   27:00 (7)    82:13   34:43 (8)    84:45   34:39 (7)    85:08   34:47 (7)                                           
                                            5:47    1:58 (6)    11:34    7:54 (8)     2:32    0:19 (2)     0:23    0:09 (7)                                           

     8 Langrová Marie              87:51    5:21    2:18 (8)    14:52    7:04 (7)    28:40   12:07 (8)    52:06   22:35 (8)    57:31   24:12 (8)    67:48   27:58 (8) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:21    2:18 (8)     9:31    5:10 (7)    13:48    5:07 (6)    23:26   11:25 (7)     5:25    2:32 (7)    10:17    4:25 (8) 
                                           74:15   30:36 (8)    80:12   32:42 (7)    87:26   37:20 (8)    87:51   37:30 (8)                                           
                                            6:27    2:38 (7)     5:57    2:17 (6)     7:14    5:01 (8)     0:25    0:11 (8)                                           




H10L  (23)              3.5 km   5 P                                 
                                           1(40)                2(50)                3(60)                4(90)               5(100)                    Z             

     1 Socha Ondřej                20:05    5:13    2:13 (5)    10:00    1:50 (6)    14:23    0:00 (1)    17:45    0:00 (1)    19:56    0:00 (1)    20:05    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:13    2:13 (5)     4:47    0:40 (3)     4:23    0:00 (1)     3:22    0:03 (2)     2:11    0:02 (2)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     2 Mellan Jonáš                22:04    6:28    3:28 (10)   11:10    3:00 (7)    15:45    1:22 (3)    19:21    1:36 (3)    21:52    1:56 (2)    22:04    1:59 (2) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        6:28    3:28 (10)    4:42    0:35 (2)     4:35    0:12 (2)     3:36    0:17 (3)     2:31    0:22 (5)     0:12    0:03 (10 

     3 Průša Dominik               22:21    3:42    0:42 (3)     9:41    1:31 (5)    14:49    0:26 (2)    18:29    0:44 (2)    22:08    2:12 (3)    22:21    2:16 (3) 
       USK Praha                            3:42    0:42 (3)     5:59    1:52 (9)     5:08    0:45 (3)     3:40    0:21 (5)     3:39    1:30 (8)     0:13    0:04 (13 

     4 Hájek Kryštof               23:33    3:00    0:00 (1)     9:36    1:26 (4)    17:28    3:05 (4)    21:11    3:26 (4)    23:23    3:27 (4)    23:33    3:28 (4) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        3:00    0:00 (1)     6:36    2:29 (11)    7:52    3:29 (7)     3:43    0:24 (6)     2:12    0:03 (3)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     5 Staňa Ondřej                25:16    7:32    4:32 (14)   12:26    4:16 (9)    19:37    5:14 (7)    22:56    5:11 (7)    25:05    5:09 (5)    25:16    5:11 (5) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   7:32    4:32 (14)    4:54    0:47 (5)     7:11    2:48 (6)     3:19    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     0:11    0:02 (6) 

     6 Riby Thomas                 27:05    4:24    1:24 (4)     9:24    1:14 (2)    18:21    3:58 (6)    22:38    4:53 (5)    26:50    6:54 (6)    27:05    7:00 (6) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:24    1:24 (4)     5:00    0:53 (7)     8:57    4:34 (9)     4:17    0:58 (7)     4:12    2:03 (11)    0:15    0:06 (20 

     7 Valter Ondra                27:33    3:14    0:14 (2)     8:10    0:00 (1)    19:57    5:34 (9)    25:10    7:25 (8)    27:23    7:27 (7)    27:33    7:28 (7) 
       KBP Praha                            3:14    0:14 (2)     4:56    0:49 (6)    11:47    7:24 (15)    5:13    1:54 (12)    2:13    0:04 (4)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     8 Janoušek Slávek             29:52    5:51    2:51 (9)    12:26    4:16 (9)    18:18    3:55 (5)    22:50    5:05 (6)    29:42    9:46 (8)    29:52    9:47 (8) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:51    2:51 (9)     6:35    2:28 (10)    5:52    1:29 (5)     4:32    1:13 (9)     6:52    4:43 (21)    0:10    0:01 (2) 

     9 Burgr Honza                 32:34    8:25    5:25 (16)   14:00    5:50 (12)   19:40    5:17 (8)    28:42   10:57 (11)   32:23   12:27 (9)    32:34   12:29 (9) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      8:25    5:25 (16)    5:35    1:28 (8)     5:40    1:17 (4)     9:02    5:43 (21)    3:41    1:32 (9)     0:11    0:02 (6) 

    10 Hnízdil Matěj               32:57    5:27    2:27 (6)     9:34    1:24 (3)    24:23   10:00 (12)   28:40   10:55 (10)   32:46   12:50 (10)   32:57   12:52 (10 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  5:27    2:27 (6)     4:07    0:00 (1)    14:49   10:26 (17)    4:17    0:58 (7)     4:06    1:57 (10)    0:11    0:02 (6) 

    11 Janas Adam                  33:26    5:28    2:28 (8)    12:10    4:00 (8)    20:13    5:50 (10)   27:38    9:53 (9)    33:13   13:17 (11)   33:26   13:21 (11 
       SK Praga                             5:28    2:28 (8)     6:42    2:35 (13)    8:03    3:40 (8)     7:25    4:06 (16)    5:35    3:26 (18)    0:13    0:04 (13 

    12 Trnka Marek                 35:20    6:31    3:31 (11)   13:09    4:59 (11)   22:16    7:53 (11)   29:35   11:50 (12)   35:07   15:11 (12)   35:20   15:15 (12 
       USK Praha                            6:31    3:31 (11)    6:38    2:31 (12)    9:07    4:44 (10)    7:19    4:00 (15)    5:32    3:23 (17)    0:13    0:04 (13 

    13 Horák Pavel                 40:42    8:35    5:35 (18)   21:54   13:44 (17)   32:20   17:57 (14)   37:17   19:32 (14)   40:30   20:34 (13)   40:42   20:37 (13 
       USK Praha                            8:35    5:35 (18)   13:19    9:12 (18)   10:26    6:03 (14)    4:57    1:38 (10)    3:13    1:04 (7)     0:12    0:03 (10 

    14 Městka Václav               42:45   10:21    7:21 (19)   23:50   15:40 (20)   34:12   19:49 (16)   39:19   21:34 (15)   42:31   22:35 (14)   42:45   22:40 (14 
       USK Praha                           10:21    7:21 (19)   13:29    9:22 (19)   10:22    5:59 (13)    5:07    1:48 (11)    3:12    1:03 (6)     0:14    0:05 (19 

    15 Hejna Igor                  47:14    5:27    2:27 (6)    20:19   12:09 (16)   33:48   19:25 (15)   42:33   24:48 (16)   47:01   27:05 (15)   47:14   27:09 (15 
       USK Praha                            5:27    2:27 (6)    14:52   10:45 (20)   13:29    9:06 (16)    8:45    5:26 (19)    4:28    2:19 (12)    0:13    0:04 (13 

    16 Solar Adam                  53:13    7:46    4:46 (15)   17:40    9:30 (14)   37:01   22:38 (17)   46:35   28:50 (17)   53:00   33:04 (16)   53:13   33:08 (16 
       USK Praha                            7:46    4:46 (15)    9:54    5:47 (17)   19:21   14:58 (18)    9:34    6:15 (22)    6:25    4:16 (19)    0:13    0:04 (13 

    17 Zakouřil Matyáš             55:26    6:47    3:47 (12)   15:23    7:13 (13)   41:18   26:55 (18)   49:59   32:14 (18)   55:13   35:17 (17)   55:26   35:21 (17 
       USK Praha                            6:47    3:47 (12)    8:36    4:29 (16)   25:55   21:32 (19)    8:41    5:22 (17)    5:14    3:05 (16)    0:13    0:04 (13 

    18 Krupka Štěpán               61:22   11:55    8:55 (20)   19:56   11:46 (15)   47:20   32:57 (19)   56:04   38:19 (19)   61:11   41:15 (18)   61:22   41:17 (18 
       OK Chrastava                        11:55    8:55 (20)    8:01    3:54 (15)   27:24   23:01 (21)    8:44    5:25 (18)    5:07    2:58 (14)    0:11    0:02 (6) 

    19 Hejna Viktor                63:24    7:10    4:10 (13)   23:21   15:11 (19)   49:17   34:54 (20)   58:02   40:17 (20)   63:12   43:16 (19)   63:24   43:19 (19 
       USK Praha                            7:10    4:10 (13)   16:11   12:04 (22)   25:56   21:33 (20)    8:45    5:26 (19)    5:10    3:01 (15)    0:12    0:03 (10 

    20 Lange Jonas                 65:33    8:32    5:32 (17)   23:52   15:42 (21)   55:34   41:11 (21)   60:49   43:04 (21)   65:18   45:22 (20)   65:33   45:28 (20 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                8:32    5:32 (17)   15:20   11:13 (21)   31:42   27:19 (22)    5:15    1:56 (13)    4:29    2:20 (13)    0:15    0:06 (20 

    21 Brych Tomáš                 72:49   17:06   14:06 (21)   21:55   13:45 (18)   31:13   16:50 (13)   34:52   17:07 (13)   72:39   52:43 (21)   72:49   52:44 (21 
       nereg nereg                         17:06   14:06 (21)    4:49    0:42 (4)     9:18    4:55 (12)    3:39    0:20 (4)    37:47   35:38 (22)    0:10    0:01 (2) 
                                                                13:03                                                                                                 
                                                                  *50                                                                                                 

    22 Čechmánek Václav            97:10   67:03   64:03 (22)   73:52   65:42 (22)   83:00   68:37 (22)   90:17   72:32 (22)   96:55   76:59 (22)   97:10   77:05 (22 
       VSK Přírodověda                     67:03   64:03 (22)    6:49    2:42 (14)    9:08    4:45 (11)    7:17    3:58 (14)    6:38    4:29 (20)    0:15    0:06 (20 


       Kepler Dominik             Fehlst   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                15:03             
       OK Doksy                                                                                                                                     15:03             




H10  (26)               2.1 km  90 Hm   5 P                          
                                           1(70)                2(50)                3(80)                4(90)               5(100)                    Z             

     1 Richtr Lukáš                17:06    1:50    0:00 (1)     6:01    0:00 (1)    10:00    0:00 (1)    15:08    0:00 (1)    16:56    0:00 (1)    17:06    0:00 (1) 
       KOS Slavia PLzeň                     1:50    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:00 (1)     5:08    0:05 (2)     1:48    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:01 (7) 

     2 Šimša Martin                19:25    2:06    0:16 (6)     7:14    1:13 (2)    11:21    1:21 (2)    16:51    1:43 (2)    19:15    2:19 (2)    19:25    2:19 (2) 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    2:06    0:16 (6)     5:08    0:57 (3)     4:07    0:08 (2)     5:30    0:27 (6)     2:24    0:36 (8)     0:10    0:01 (7) 

     3 Paroulek Lukáš              20:39    2:04    0:14 (5)     8:31    2:30 (6)    13:09    3:09 (6)    18:32    3:24 (3)    20:30    3:34 (3)    20:39    3:33 (3) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:04    0:14 (5)     6:27    2:16 (11)    4:38    0:39 (4)     5:23    0:20 (4)     1:58    0:10 (5)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     4 Gajda Martin                20:44    2:14    0:24 (7)     8:38    2:37 (8)    13:08    3:08 (4)    18:37    3:29 (5)    20:34    3:38 (4)    20:44    3:38 (4) 
       USK Praha                            2:14    0:24 (7)     6:24    2:13 (10)    4:30    0:31 (3)     5:29    0:26 (5)     1:57    0:09 (4)     0:10    0:01 (7) 

     5 Hänchen Florian             21:24    2:53    1:03 (14)    7:45    1:44 (4)    13:08    3:08 (4)    18:43    3:35 (6)    21:15    4:19 (5)    21:24    4:18 (5) 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                 2:53    1:03 (14)    4:52    0:41 (2)     5:23    1:24 (12)    5:35    0:32 (8)     2:32    0:44 (9)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     6 Jirman Filip                21:42    2:00    0:10 (4)     7:17    1:16 (3)    13:04    3:04 (3)    18:34    3:26 (4)    21:30    4:34 (6)    21:42    4:36 (6) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:00    0:10 (4)     5:17    1:06 (4)     5:47    1:48 (13)    5:30    0:27 (6)     2:56    1:08 (12)    0:12    0:03 (20 

     7 Kožina Štěpán               21:44    2:30    0:40 (9)     8:12    2:11 (5)    13:33    3:33 (7)    19:22    4:14 (7)    21:33    4:37 (7)    21:44    4:38 (7) 
       SK Praga                             2:30    0:40 (9)     5:42    1:31 (5)     5:21    1:22 (11)    5:49    0:46 (9)     2:11    0:23 (7)     0:11    0:02 (17 

     8 Šubrt Matěj                 22:15    2:27    0:37 (8)     8:36    2:35 (7)    13:51    3:51 (8)    19:56    4:48 (8)    22:06    5:10 (8)    22:15    5:09 (8) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    2:27    0:37 (8)     6:09    1:58 (8)     5:15    1:16 (9)     6:05    1:02 (12)    2:10    0:22 (6)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     9 Škvor Adam                  23:39    1:55    0:05 (2)    11:37    5:36 (17)   16:32    6:32 (12)   21:35    6:27 (9)    23:29    6:33 (9)    23:39    6:33 (9) 
       SK Kamenice                          1:55    0:05 (2)     9:42    5:31 (21)    4:55    0:56 (7)     5:03    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:06 (3)     0:10    0:01 (7) 

    10 Bradáč David                25:30    2:54    1:04 (15)    8:45    2:44 (9)    15:48    5:48 (10)   22:25    7:17 (10)   25:18    8:22 (10)   25:30    8:24 (10 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:54    1:04 (15)    5:51    1:40 (6)     7:03    3:04 (19)    6:37    1:34 (14)    2:53    1:05 (10)    0:12    0:03 (20 

    11 Jakob Alexander             26:07    1:59    0:09 (3)    12:06    6:05 (19)   17:00    7:00 (13)   22:51    7:43 (11)   25:58    9:02 (11)   26:07    9:01 (11 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  1:59    0:09 (3)    10:07    5:56 (23)    4:54    0:55 (6)     5:51    0:48 (10)    3:07    1:19 (15)    0:09    0:00 (1) 

    12 Winnig Pepe                 26:45    8:19    6:29 (25)   14:40    8:39 (22)   19:24    9:24 (19)   24:45    9:37 (14)   26:36    9:40 (12)   26:45    9:39 (12 
       Treptower SV 1949                    8:19    6:29 (25)    6:21    2:10 (9)     4:44    0:45 (5)     5:21    0:18 (3)     1:51    0:03 (2)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

    13 Lucke Moritz                27:32    3:12    1:22 (18)   10:26    4:25 (13)   17:29    7:29 (15)   23:56    8:48 (12)   27:21   10:25 (13)   27:32   10:26 (13 
       Post SV Dresden                      3:12    1:22 (18)    7:14    3:03 (15)    7:03    3:04 (19)    6:27    1:24 (13)    3:25    1:37 (19)    0:11    0:02 (17 

    14 Mikule Jan                  27:48    3:04    1:14 (16)    9:11    3:10 (10)   15:11    5:11 (9)    24:37    9:29 (13)   27:36   10:40 (14)   27:48   10:42 (14 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        3:04    1:14 (16)    6:07    1:56 (7)     6:00    2:01 (14)    9:26    4:23 (19)    2:59    1:11 (14)    0:12    0:03 (20 

    15 Dejnožka Vojtěch            28:50    2:39    0:49 (11)    9:37    3:36 (11)   19:33    9:33 (20)   25:24   10:16 (15)   28:40   11:44 (15)   28:50   11:44 (15 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:39    0:49 (11)    6:58    2:47 (14)    9:56    5:57 (22)    5:51    0:48 (10)    3:16    1:28 (17)    0:10    0:01 (7) 

    16 Braatz Niklas               29:00    2:35    0:45 (10)   12:15    6:14 (20)   18:16    8:16 (17)   25:32   10:24 (16)   28:51   11:55 (16)   29:00   11:54 (16 
       Treptower SV 1949                    2:35    0:45 (10)    9:40    5:29 (20)    6:01    2:02 (15)    7:16    2:13 (16)    3:19    1:31 (18)    0:09    0:00 (1) 

    17 Zabořil Ondra               29:49    2:45    0:55 (12)   12:32    6:31 (21)   19:01    9:01 (18)   26:25   11:17 (17)   29:37   12:41 (17)   29:49   12:43 (17 
       OB Jenišovice                        2:45    0:55 (12)    9:47    5:36 (22)    6:29    2:30 (16)    7:24    2:21 (17)    3:12    1:24 (16)    0:12    0:03 (20 

    18 Kolář Matyáš                30:47    2:45    0:55 (12)   11:38    5:37 (18)   18:14    8:14 (16)   27:39   12:31 (18)   30:37   13:41 (18)   30:47   13:41 (18 
       SKOB Slaný                           2:45    0:55 (12)    8:53    4:42 (19)    6:36    2:37 (17)    9:25    4:22 (18)    2:58    1:10 (13)    0:10    0:01 (7) 

    19 Forkel Paul                 37:21    3:50    2:00 (24)   15:23    9:22 (23)   25:35   15:35 (24)   32:43   17:35 (19)   37:10   20:14 (19)   37:21   20:15 (19 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 3:50    2:00 (24)   11:33    7:22 (24)   10:12    6:13 (23)    7:08    2:05 (15)    4:27    2:39 (24)    0:11    0:02 (17 

    20 Čtrnáct František           47:23    3:39    1:49 (21)   11:00    4:59 (14)   24:45   14:45 (22)   43:05   27:57 (20)   47:13   30:17 (20)   47:23   30:17 (20 
       SK Praga                             3:39    1:49 (21)    7:21    3:10 (16)   13:45    9:46 (24)   18:20   13:17 (21)    4:08    2:20 (22)    0:10    0:01 (7) 

    21 Trnka Martin                53:19    3:27    1:37 (19)   11:05    5:04 (15)   16:22    6:22 (11)   49:07   33:59 (22)   53:09   36:13 (21)   53:19   36:13 (21 
       USK Praha                            3:27    1:37 (19)    7:38    3:27 (17)    5:17    1:18 (10)   32:45   27:42 (22)    4:02    2:14 (21)    0:10    0:01 (7) 

    22 Baldrián Tomáš              53:55    3:39    1:49 (21)   11:35    5:34 (16)   31:42   21:42 (25)   47:53   32:45 (21)   53:41   36:45 (22)   53:55   36:49 (22 
       USK Praha                            3:39    1:49 (21)    7:56    3:45 (18)   20:07   16:08 (25)   16:11   11:08 (20)    5:48    4:00 (25)    0:14    0:05 (25 

    23 Bormann Malte               59:51    3:44    1:54 (23)   10:20    4:19 (12)   17:22    7:22 (14)   55:30   40:22 (23)   59:41   42:45 (23)   59:51   42:45 (23 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                      3:44    1:54 (23)    6:36    2:25 (13)    7:02    3:03 (18)   38:08   33:05 (23)    4:11    2:23 (23)    0:10    0:01 (7) 

    24 Vitebský Lukáš              74:17   10:55    9:05 (26)   17:26   11:25 (25)   22:39   12:39 (21)   70:36   55:28 (24)   74:07   57:11 (24)   74:17   57:11 (24 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad             10:55    9:05 (26)    6:31    2:20 (12)    5:13    1:14 (8)    47:57   42:54 (24)    3:31    1:43 (20)    0:10    0:01 (7) 

    25 Ždimera Vít                 91:22    3:35    1:45 (20)   17:12   11:11 (24)   25:02   15:02 (23)   88:16   73:08 (25)   91:09   74:13 (25)   91:22   74:16 (25 
       VSK Přírodověda                      3:35    1:45 (20)   13:37    9:26 (25)    7:50    3:51 (21)   63:14   58:11 (25)    2:53    1:05 (10)    0:13    0:04 (24 
                                                                71:35                                                                                                 
                                                                  *60                                                                                                 


       Martin Jonas               Fehlst    3:06    1:16 (17)   -----                -----                -----                39:12                39:22             
       SV Lengefeld                         3:06    1:16 (17)                                                                  36:06                 0:10             




H12  (33)               2.6 km  110 Hm   8 P                         
                                           1(31)                2(51)                3(32)                4(63)                5(76)                6(91)             
                                           7(47)               8(100)                    Z                                                                            

     1 Gajda Jan                   27:10    2:36    0:23 (8)     4:36    0:16 (3)     9:33    0:00 (1)    12:27    0:00 (1)    17:41    0:10 (2)    22:37    0:00 (1) 
       SK Kamenice                          2:36    0:23 (8)     2:00    0:08 (2)     4:57    0:35 (2)     2:54    0:25 (2)     5:14    1:52 (11)    4:56    0:00 (1) 
                                           24:50    0:00 (1)    27:00    0:00 (1)    27:10    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            2:13    0:10 (2)     2:10    0:35 (9)     0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

     2 Šafka Sebastian             27:32    6:01    3:48 (26)    8:24    4:04 (20)   12:46    3:13 (7)    15:15    2:48 (6)    18:37    1:06 (4)    23:39    1:02 (3) 
       SK Kamenice                          6:01    3:48 (26)    2:23    0:31 (6)     4:22    0:00 (1)     2:29    0:00 (1)     3:22    0:00 (1)     5:02    0:06 (2) 
                                           25:42    0:52 (2)    27:23    0:23 (2)    27:32    0:22 (2)                                                                
                                            2:03    0:00 (1)     1:41    0:06 (2)     0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                

     3 Melichar Petr               28:20    2:17    0:04 (2)     4:20    0:00 (1)    10:08    0:35 (3)    13:51    1:24 (4)    17:31    0:00 (1)    23:43    1:06 (4) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:17    0:04 (2)     2:03    0:11 (3)     5:48    1:26 (7)     3:43    1:14 (9)     3:40    0:18 (3)     6:12    1:16 (7) 
                                           26:01    1:11 (3)    28:09    1:09 (3)    28:20    1:10 (3)                                                                
                                            2:18    0:15 (3)     2:08    0:33 (8)     0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

     4 Janovský Tomáš              30:11    2:34    0:21 (6)     5:22    1:02 (8)    10:47    1:14 (5)    14:59    2:32 (5)    19:12    1:41 (6)    25:22    2:45 (6) 
       SK Praga                             2:34    0:21 (6)     2:48    0:56 (9)     5:25    1:03 (5)     4:12    1:43 (12)    4:13    0:51 (5)     6:10    1:14 (5) 
                                           28:07    3:17 (4)    30:01    3:01 (4)    30:11    3:01 (4)                                                                
                                            2:45    0:42 (4)     1:54    0:19 (3)     0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

     5 Bradáč Jakub                30:27    2:34    0:21 (6)     4:26    0:06 (2)     9:42    0:09 (2)    13:00    0:33 (2)    18:47    1:16 (5)    25:02    2:25 (5) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:34    0:21 (6)     1:52    0:00 (1)     5:16    0:54 (4)     3:18    0:49 (6)     5:47    2:25 (14)    6:15    1:19 (8) 
                                           28:39    3:49 (6)    30:14    3:14 (5)    30:27    3:17 (5)                                                                
                                            3:37    1:34 (14)    1:35    0:00 (1)     0:13    0:05 (27)                                                               

     6 Šmaus Antonín               30:59    2:24    0:11 (3)     5:06    0:46 (7)    10:10    0:37 (4)    13:15    0:48 (3)    18:12    0:41 (3)    23:23    0:46 (2) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:24    0:11 (3)     2:42    0:50 (8)     5:04    0:42 (3)     3:05    0:36 (3)     4:57    1:35 (10)    5:11    0:15 (3) 
                                           28:16    3:26 (5)    30:51    3:51 (6)    30:59    3:49 (6)                                                                
                                            4:53    2:50 (22)    2:35    1:00 (13)    0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                

     7 Heinemann Göran             33:37    3:01    0:48 (9)     7:06    2:46 (13)   13:39    4:06 (9)    17:33    5:06 (9)    22:13    4:42 (7)    28:16    5:39 (7) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  3:01    0:48 (9)     4:05    2:13 (21)    6:33    2:11 (11)    3:54    1:25 (11)    4:40    1:18 (8)     6:03    1:07 (4) 
                                           31:14    6:24 (7)    33:26    6:26 (7)    33:37    6:27 (7)                                                                
                                            2:58    0:55 (6)     2:12    0:37 (11)    0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

     8 Hořák Jaroslav              36:17    6:32    4:19 (27)   10:18    5:58 (23)   16:22    6:49 (18)   19:39    7:12 (12)   23:17    5:46 (8)    30:34    7:57 (8) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:32    4:19 (27)    3:46    1:54 (19)    6:04    1:42 (9)     3:17    0:48 (5)     3:38    0:16 (2)     7:17    2:21 (10 
                                           33:56    9:06 (8)    36:07    9:07 (8)    36:17    9:07 (8)                                                                
                                            3:22    1:19 (9)     2:11    0:36 (10)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

     9 Bílý Jakub                  37:01    3:27    1:14 (14)    6:49    2:29 (11)   13:40    4:07 (10)   17:25    4:58 (8)    23:52    6:21 (10)   31:51    9:14 (9) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:27    1:14 (14)    3:22    1:30 (15)    6:51    2:29 (15)    3:45    1:16 (10)    6:27    3:05 (15)    7:59    3:03 (11 
                                           34:43    9:53 (9)    36:50    9:50 (9)    37:01    9:51 (9)                                                                
                                            2:52    0:49 (5)     2:07    0:32 (6)     0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

    10 Kameník David               41:06    5:16    3:03 (24)    7:37    3:17 (14)   14:25    4:52 (14)   18:55    6:28 (10)   23:48    6:17 (9)    35:23   12:46 (10 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:16    3:03 (24)    2:21    0:29 (5)     6:48    2:26 (14)    4:30    2:01 (15)    4:53    1:31 (9)    11:35    6:39 (22 
                                           38:50   14:00 (10)   40:57   13:57 (10)   41:06   13:56 (10)                                                               
                                            3:27    1:24 (10)    2:07    0:32 (6)     0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                

    11 Hänsel Ole                  42:22    2:29    0:16 (4)     4:57    0:37 (5)    20:22   10:49 (25)   23:42   11:15 (18)   29:03   11:32 (14)   36:00   13:23 (11 
       SV Lengefeld                         2:29    0:16 (4)     2:28    0:36 (7)    15:25   11:03 (29)    3:20    0:51 (7)     5:21    1:59 (12)    6:57    2:01 (9) 
                                           39:38   14:48 (11)   42:13   15:13 (11)   42:22   15:12 (11)                                                               
                                            3:38    1:35 (15)    2:35    1:00 (13)    0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                

    12 Pohořalý Hugo               45:08    3:20    1:07 (13)    6:13    1:53 (9)    13:27    3:54 (8)    24:25   11:58 (19)   28:26   10:55 (13)   37:46   15:09 (12 
       SKOB Roudnice n.L.                   3:20    1:07 (13)    2:53    1:01 (12)    7:14    2:52 (16)   10:58    8:29 (27)    4:01    0:39 (4)     9:20    4:24 (13 
                                           41:20   16:30 (12)   44:57   17:57 (12)   45:08   17:58 (12)                                                               
                                            3:34    1:31 (12)    3:37    2:02 (24)    0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

    13 Kubec Jan                   47:10    2:13    0:00 (1)     5:04    0:44 (6)    11:42    2:09 (6)    16:14    3:47 (7)    30:42   13:11 (17)   41:26   18:49 (16 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:13    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:59 (11)    6:38    2:16 (13)    4:32    2:03 (16)   14:28   11:06 (28)   10:44    5:48 (19 
                                           44:53   20:03 (16)   46:56   19:56 (13)   47:10   20:00 (13)                        46:58                                  
                                            3:27    1:24 (10)    2:03    0:28 (5)     0:14    0:06 (28)                         *100                                  

    14 Ždimera Jan                 47:43    2:32    0:19 (5)     4:47    0:27 (4)    13:53    4:20 (11)   20:02    7:35 (13)   24:31    7:00 (11)   39:47   17:10 (14 
       VSK Přírodověda                      2:32    0:19 (5)     2:15    0:23 (4)     9:06    4:44 (23)    6:09    3:40 (21)    4:29    1:07 (6)    15:16   10:20 (25 
                                           43:21   18:31 (13)   47:28   20:28 (14)   47:43   20:33 (14)                                                               
                                            3:34    1:31 (12)    4:07    2:32 (28)    0:15    0:07 (29)                                                               

    15 Šmol Martin                 48:04    4:07    1:54 (20)   11:35    7:15 (26)   17:20    7:47 (19)   20:30    8:03 (14)   27:25    9:54 (12)   39:41   17:04 (13 
       OK Doksy                             4:07    1:54 (20)    7:28    5:36 (30)    5:45    1:23 (6)     3:10    0:41 (4)     6:55    3:33 (18)   12:16    7:20 (23 
                                           44:23   19:33 (15)   47:53   20:53 (15)   48:04   20:54 (15)                                                               
                                            4:42    2:39 (21)    3:30    1:55 (22)    0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

    16 Synek Antonín               50:01    3:19    1:06 (12)    8:12    3:52 (18)   14:45    5:12 (15)   19:19    6:52 (11)   33:48   16:17 (20)   44:37   22:00 (20 
       OK Doksy                             3:19    1:06 (12)    4:53    3:01 (26)    6:33    2:11 (11)    4:34    2:05 (17)   14:29   11:07 (29)   10:49    5:53 (20 
                                           47:57   23:07 (18)   49:51   22:51 (16)   50:01   22:51 (16)                                                               
                                            3:20    1:17 (8)     1:54    0:19 (3)     0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

    17 Růta Matyáš                 50:21    4:30    2:17 (22)    8:02    3:42 (17)   16:04    6:31 (16)   20:31    8:04 (15)   29:21   11:50 (15)   42:12   19:35 (17 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:30    2:17 (22)    3:32    1:40 (17)    8:02    3:40 (18)    4:27    1:58 (14)    8:50    5:28 (22)   12:51    7:55 (24 
                                           47:15   22:25 (17)   50:11   23:11 (17)   50:21   23:11 (17)                                                               
                                            5:03    3:00 (23)    2:56    1:21 (19)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

    18 Průša Kryštof               50:56    3:44    1:31 (17)   10:04    5:44 (22)   18:40    9:07 (22)   27:02   14:35 (22)   33:47   16:16 (19)   43:55   21:18 (18 
       USK Praha                            3:44    1:31 (17)    6:20    4:28 (28)    8:36    4:14 (21)    8:22    5:53 (24)    6:45    3:23 (16)   10:08    5:12 (16 
                                           48:05   23:15 (19)   50:46   23:46 (18)   50:56   23:46 (18)                                                               
                                            4:10    2:07 (19)    2:41    1:06 (16)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

    19 Budský Ondřej               51:05    7:03    4:50 (29)   14:23   10:03 (30)   20:13   10:40 (24)   23:34   11:07 (17)   30:28   12:57 (16)   40:38   18:01 (15 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              7:03    4:50 (29)    7:20    5:28 (29)    5:50    1:28 (8)     3:21    0:52 (8)     6:54    3:32 (17)   10:10    5:14 (17 
                                           44:20   19:30 (14)   50:56   23:56 (19)   51:05   23:55 (19)                                                               
                                            3:42    1:39 (16)    6:36    5:01 (31)    0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                

    20 Hladík Jan                  51:14    5:13    3:00 (23)    9:58    5:38 (21)   18:17    8:44 (21)   26:38   14:11 (21)   39:10   21:39 (22)   45:21   22:44 (21 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        5:13    3:00 (23)    4:45    2:53 (25)    8:19    3:57 (20)    8:21    5:52 (23)   12:32    9:10 (27)    6:11    1:15 (6) 
                                           48:30   23:40 (20)   51:03   24:03 (20)   51:14   24:04 (20)                                                               
                                            3:09    1:06 (7)     2:33    0:58 (12)    0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

    21 Forst Antonín               54:23    3:33    1:20 (16)    8:12    3:52 (18)   18:04    8:31 (20)   28:18   15:51 (23)   32:52   15:21 (18)   44:06   21:29 (19 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    3:33    1:20 (16)    4:39    2:47 (23)    9:52    5:30 (24)   10:14    7:45 (26)    4:34    1:12 (7)    11:14    6:18 (21 
                                           50:36   25:46 (21)   54:11   27:11 (21)   54:23   27:13 (21)                                                               
                                            6:30    4:27 (25)    3:35    2:00 (23)    0:12    0:04 (25)                                                               

    22 Šilar Adam                  59:46    3:05    0:52 (10)   11:22    7:02 (25)   27:42   18:09 (30)   32:58   20:31 (25)   41:19   23:48 (24)   51:10   28:33 (22 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  3:05    0:52 (10)    8:17    6:25 (31)   16:20   11:58 (31)    5:16    2:47 (19)    8:21    4:59 (19)    9:51    4:55 (14 
                                           55:32   30:42 (22)   59:35   32:35 (22)   59:46   32:36 (22)                                                               
                                            4:22    2:19 (20)    4:03    2:28 (27)    0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

    23 Zabořil Vojta               60:41    3:53    1:40 (18)   15:38   11:18 (31)   25:52   16:19 (28)   35:49   23:22 (26)   41:25   23:54 (25)   51:23   28:46 (23 
       OB Jenišovice                        3:53    1:40 (18)   11:45    9:53 (32)   10:14    5:52 (26)    9:57    7:28 (25)    5:36    2:14 (13)    9:58    5:02 (15 
                                           57:50   33:00 (23)   60:30   33:30 (23)   60:41   33:31 (23)                                                               
                                            6:27    4:24 (24)    2:40    1:05 (15)    0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

    24 Holfeld Anton               67:11    3:16    1:03 (11)    7:02    2:42 (12)   16:06    6:33 (17)   41:15   28:48 (27)   49:49   32:18 (26)   57:51   35:14 (25 
       USV TU Dresden                       3:16    1:03 (11)    3:46    1:54 (19)    9:04    4:42 (22)   25:09   22:40 (29)    8:34    5:12 (20)    8:02    3:06 (12 
                                           61:43   36:53 (24)   67:01   40:01 (24)   67:11   40:01 (24)                                                               
                                            3:52    1:49 (18)    5:18    3:43 (30)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

    25 Rajn Filip                  70:19    4:08    1:55 (21)    7:38    3:18 (15)   19:39   10:06 (23)   25:17   12:50 (20)   34:15   16:44 (21)   55:36   32:59 (24 
       OK Chrastava                         4:08    1:55 (21)    3:30    1:38 (16)   12:01    7:39 (27)    5:38    3:09 (20)    8:58    5:36 (24)   21:21   16:25 (28 
                                           67:12   42:22 (25)   70:03   43:03 (25)   70:19   43:09 (25)                                                               
                                           11:36    9:33 (30)    2:51    1:16 (18)    0:16    0:08 (30)                                                               

    26 Hockeborn Max               71:36   27:58   25:45 (33)   32:29   28:09 (33)   40:37   31:04 (33)   44:53   32:26 (30)   53:35   36:04 (27)   64:06   41:29 (27 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                27:58   25:45 (33)    4:31    2:39 (22)    8:08    3:46 (19)    4:16    1:47 (13)    8:42    5:20 (21)   10:31    5:35 (18 
                                           67:49   42:59 (26)   71:27   44:27 (26)   71:36   44:26 (26)                                                               
                                            3:43    1:40 (17)    3:38    2:03 (25)    0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                

    27 Kopecký Josef               76:00   10:09    7:56 (32)   13:29    9:09 (28)   25:38   16:05 (27)   30:52   18:25 (24)   39:45   22:14 (23)   61:26   38:49 (26 
       OK Chrastava                        10:09    7:56 (32)    3:20    1:28 (14)   12:09    7:47 (28)    5:14    2:45 (18)    8:53    5:31 (23)   21:41   16:45 (30 
                                           73:01   48:11 (27)   75:48   48:48 (27)   76:00   48:50 (27)                                                               
                                           11:35    9:32 (29)    2:47    1:12 (17)    0:12    0:04 (25)                                                               

    28 Adamec Martin               84:12    3:29    1:16 (15)    6:17    1:57 (10)   14:14    4:41 (13)   43:04   30:37 (29)   55:08   37:37 (28)   72:16   49:39 (28 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:29    1:16 (15)    2:48    0:56 (9)     7:57    3:35 (17)   28:50   26:21 (30)   12:04    8:42 (26)   17:08   12:12 (27 
                                           80:56   56:06 (28)   84:03   57:03 (28)   84:12   57:02 (28)                                                               
                                            8:40    6:37 (27)    3:07    1:32 (20)    0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                

    29 Pavel Martin               108:11    8:48    6:35 (30)   13:30    9:10 (29)   37:36   28:03 (31)   67:09   54:42 (31)   79:12   61:41 (30)   96:14   73:37 (29 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              8:48    6:35 (30)    4:42    2:50 (24)   24:06   19:44 (33)   29:33   27:04 (31)   12:03    8:41 (25)   17:02   12:06 (26 
                                          104:54   80:04 (29)  108:01   81:01 (29)  108:11   81:01 (29)                                                               
                                            8:40    6:37 (27)    3:07    1:32 (20)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                

    30 Bek Jiří                   119:29    5:30    3:17 (25)   10:27    6:07 (24)   26:02   16:29 (29)   42:04   29:37 (28)   67:39   50:08 (29)  107:17   84:40 (31 
       OK Chrastava                         5:30    3:17 (25)    4:57    3:05 (27)   15:35   11:13 (30)   16:02   13:33 (28)   25:35   22:13 (31)   39:38   34:42 (31 
                                          114:21   89:31 (30)  119:18   92:18 (30)  119:29   92:19 (30)                                                               
                                            7:04    5:01 (26)    4:57    3:22 (29)    0:11    0:03 (16)                                                               

    31 Čtrnáct Šimon              129:25    6:44    4:31 (28)   20:34   16:14 (32)   39:20   29:47 (32)   70:41   58:14 (32)   85:21   67:50 (31)  106:53   84:16 (30 
       SK Praga                             6:44    4:31 (28)   13:50   11:58 (33)   18:46   14:24 (32)   31:21   28:52 (32)   14:40   11:18 (30)   21:32   16:36 (29 
                                          125:20  100:30 (31)  129:09  102:09 (31)  129:25  102:15 (31)                                                               
                                           18:27   16:24 (31)    3:49    2:14 (26)    0:16    0:08 (30)                                                               


       Tománek Josef              Fehlst    4:02    1:49 (19)    7:46    3:26 (16)   13:58    4:25 (12)   22:05    9:38 (16)   -----                56:45             
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:02    1:49 (19)    3:44    1:52 (18)    6:12    1:50 (10)    8:07    5:38 (22)                        34:40             
                                           60:06                64:52                65:04                                                                            
                                            3:21                 4:46                 0:12                                                                            

       Zappe Nicholas             Fehlst    9:34    7:21 (31)   12:38    8:18 (27)   22:46   13:13 (26)   -----                42:56                53:11             
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              9:34    7:21 (31)    3:04    1:12 (13)   10:08    5:46 (25)                        20:10                10:15             
                                           57:21                60:51                61:01                                                                            
                                            4:10                 3:30                 0:10                                                                            




H14  (24)               4.1 km  195 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(67)                2(32)                3(76)                4(35)                5(52)                6(78)             
                                           7(33)                8(47)               9(101)               10(65)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Koštejn Vít                 36:03    2:45    0:08 (2)     8:27    0:38 (2)    12:20    0:00 (1)    17:58    0:00 (1)    21:11    0:00 (1)    23:21    0:00 (1) 
       OK Doksy                             2:45    0:08 (2)     5:42    0:30 (4)     3:53    0:00 (1)     5:38    0:31 (3)     3:13    0:21 (2)     2:10    0:00 (1) 
                                           28:41    0:00 (1)    31:31    0:00 (1)    32:40    0:00 (1)    34:54    0:00 (1)    35:55    0:00 (1)    36:03    0:00 (1) 
                                            5:20    0:06 (2)     2:50    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:31 (5)     1:01    0:00 (1)     0:08    0:01 (3) 

     2 Melichar Vojtěch            38:22    3:33    0:56 (6)     9:04    1:15 (3)    13:12    0:52 (2)    19:20    1:22 (2)    22:40    1:29 (2)    25:22    2:01 (2) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:33    0:56 (6)     5:31    0:19 (2)     4:08    0:15 (2)     6:08    1:01 (7)     3:20    0:28 (3)     2:42    0:32 (7) 
                                           30:36    1:55 (2)    33:46    2:15 (2)    35:00    2:20 (2)    37:00    2:06 (2)    38:14    2:19 (2)    38:22    2:19 (2) 
                                            5:14    0:00 (1)     3:10    0:20 (5)     1:14    0:05 (3)     2:00    0:17 (2)     1:14    0:13 (7)     0:08    0:01 (3) 

     3 Semerád Antonín             38:54    2:37    0:00 (1)     7:49    0:00 (1)    14:02    1:42 (3)    21:10    3:12 (6)    24:02    2:51 (5)    26:14    2:53 (3) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    2:37    0:00 (1)     5:12    0:00 (1)     6:13    2:20 (11)    7:08    2:01 (10)    2:52    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:02 (2) 
                                           31:45    3:04 (3)    34:50    3:19 (3)    35:59    3:19 (3)    37:42    2:48 (3)    38:47    2:52 (3)    38:54    2:51 (3) 
                                            5:31    0:17 (4)     3:05    0:15 (4)     1:09    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:04 (3)     0:07    0:00 (1) 

     4 Jíra Tomáš                  39:44    4:20    1:43 (11)    9:55    2:06 (5)    14:45    2:25 (5)    20:07    2:09 (3)    24:00    2:49 (4)    26:21    3:00 (4) 
       OK Roztoky                           4:20    1:43 (11)    5:35    0:23 (3)     4:50    0:57 (7)     5:22    0:15 (2)     3:53    1:01 (7)     2:21    0:11 (4) 
                                           31:48    3:07 (4)    34:50    3:19 (3)    36:04    3:24 (4)    38:14    3:20 (4)    39:37    3:42 (4)    39:44    3:41 (4) 
                                            5:27    0:13 (3)     3:02    0:12 (3)     1:14    0:05 (3)     2:10    0:27 (4)     1:23    0:22 (11)    0:07    0:00 (1) 

     5 Ullrich Jakub               40:21    3:22    0:45 (4)     9:47    1:58 (4)    14:22    2:02 (4)    20:49    2:51 (5)    24:30    3:19 (6)    26:46    3:25 (6) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:22    0:45 (4)     6:25    1:13 (6)     4:35    0:42 (4)     6:27    1:20 (8)     3:41    0:49 (6)     2:16    0:06 (3) 
                                           32:27    3:46 (5)    35:39    4:08 (5)    37:01    4:21 (5)    39:01    4:07 (5)    40:12    4:17 (5)    40:21    4:18 (5) 
                                            5:41    0:27 (5)     3:12    0:22 (6)     1:22    0:13 (7)     2:00    0:17 (2)     1:11    0:10 (6)     0:09    0:02 (5) 

     6 Novák Filip                 42:47    4:18    1:41 (10)   10:29    2:40 (6)    15:18    2:58 (6)    20:25    2:27 (4)    23:46    2:35 (3)    26:30    3:09 (5) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:18    1:41 (10)    6:11    0:59 (5)     4:49    0:56 (6)     5:07    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:29 (4)     2:44    0:34 (8) 
                                           33:54    5:13 (6)    36:52    5:21 (6)    38:10    5:30 (6)    41:20    6:26 (6)    42:38    6:43 (6)    42:47    6:44 (6) 
                                            7:24    2:10 (10)    2:58    0:08 (2)     1:18    0:09 (5)     3:10    1:27 (11)    1:18    0:17 (8)     0:09    0:02 (5) 

     7 Pavlovec Dan                45:09    4:53    2:16 (13)   12:05    4:16 (8)    16:24    4:04 (7)    22:15    4:17 (7)    25:52    4:41 (7)    28:24    5:03 (7) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:53    2:16 (13)    7:12    2:00 (7)     4:19    0:26 (3)     5:51    0:44 (4)     3:37    0:45 (5)     2:32    0:22 (5) 
                                           34:32    5:51 (7)    38:23    6:52 (7)    40:26    7:46 (7)    43:49    8:55 (7)    44:59    9:04 (7)    45:09    9:06 (7) 
                                            6:08    0:54 (6)     3:51    1:01 (9)     2:03    0:54 (14)    3:23    1:40 (13)    1:10    0:09 (5)     0:10    0:03 (11 

     8 Šebek Petr                  50:40    3:54    1:17 (8)    11:09    3:20 (7)    18:15    5:55 (9)    25:55    7:57 (8)    30:31    9:20 (8)    33:34   10:13 (8) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    3:54    1:17 (8)     7:15    2:03 (8)     7:06    3:13 (16)    7:40    2:33 (11)    4:36    1:44 (13)    3:03    0:53 (11 
                                           40:15   11:34 (8)    44:14   12:43 (8)    46:04   13:24 (8)    49:07   14:13 (8)    50:29   14:34 (8)    50:40   14:37 (8) 
                                            6:41    1:27 (9)     3:59    1:09 (12)    1:50    0:41 (11)    3:03    1:20 (10)    1:22    0:21 (10)    0:11    0:04 (15 

     9 Birnbaum Adam               51:18    3:07    0:30 (3)    12:43    4:54 (10)   17:56    5:36 (8)    26:08    8:10 (9)    30:56    9:45 (9)    34:11   10:50 (9) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:07    0:30 (3)     9:36    4:24 (15)    5:13    1:20 (8)     8:12    3:05 (13)    4:48    1:56 (16)    3:15    1:05 (12 
                                           40:49   12:08 (9)    44:23   12:52 (9)    46:52   14:12 (9)    49:31   14:37 (9)    51:08   15:13 (9)    51:18   15:15 (9) 
                                            6:38    1:24 (8)     3:34    0:44 (7)     2:29    1:20 (19)    2:39    0:56 (6)     1:37    0:36 (14)    0:10    0:03 (11 

    10 Thoř Tomáš                  57:09    6:23    3:46 (17)   14:08    6:19 (13)   19:55    7:35 (12)   31:06   13:08 (15)   35:05   13:54 (12)   38:46   15:25 (12 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        6:23    3:46 (17)    7:45    2:33 (12)    5:47    1:54 (9)    11:11    6:04 (19)    3:59    1:07 (8)     3:41    1:31 (15 
                                           47:17   18:36 (12)   51:15   19:44 (11)   52:54   20:14 (11)   55:55   21:01 (10)   56:58   21:03 (10)   57:09   21:06 (10 
                                            8:31    3:17 (13)    3:58    1:08 (11)    1:39    0:30 (9)     3:01    1:18 (9)     1:03    0:02 (2)     0:11    0:04 (15 

    11 Mareš Vít                   59:52    3:23    0:46 (5)    15:58    8:09 (15)   22:08    9:48 (14)   29:57   11:59 (12)   34:09   12:58 (11)   37:32   14:11 (11 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:23    0:46 (5)    12:35    7:23 (20)    6:10    2:17 (10)    7:49    2:42 (12)    4:12    1:20 (11)    3:23    1:13 (13 
                                           46:41   18:00 (11)   50:32   19:01 (10)   52:08   19:28 (10)   57:43   22:49 (11)   59:40   23:45 (11)   59:52   23:49 (11 
                                            9:09    3:55 (14)    3:51    1:01 (9)     1:36    0:27 (8)     5:35    3:52 (20)    1:57    0:56 (15)    0:12    0:05 (18 

    12 Bräuer Dennis               61:40   12:53   10:16 (21)   20:36   12:47 (19)   30:46   18:26 (18)   36:52   18:54 (17)   40:59   19:48 (17)   43:34   20:13 (15 
       SV Lengefeld                        12:53   10:16 (21)    7:43    2:31 (11)   10:10    6:17 (18)    6:06    0:59 (6)     4:07    1:15 (10)    2:35    0:25 (6) 
                                           51:14   22:33 (14)   55:02   23:31 (13)   56:54   24:14 (13)   60:23   25:29 (12)   61:31   25:36 (12)   61:40   25:37 (12 
                                            7:40    2:26 (11)    3:48    0:58 (8)     1:52    0:43 (12)    3:29    1:46 (14)    1:08    0:07 (4)     0:09    0:02 (5) 

    13 Langenhan Julian            62:18    4:46    2:09 (12)   13:53    6:04 (12)   18:40    6:20 (10)   28:21   10:23 (11)   33:08   11:57 (10)   36:02   12:41 (10 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              4:46    2:09 (12)    9:07    3:55 (14)    4:47    0:54 (5)     9:41    4:34 (15)    4:47    1:55 (15)    2:54    0:44 (9) 
                                           44:00   15:19 (10)   54:58   23:27 (12)   57:07   24:27 (14)   60:47   25:53 (13)   62:08   26:13 (13)   62:18   26:15 (13 
                                            7:58    2:44 (12)   10:58    8:08 (19)    2:09    1:00 (15)    3:40    1:57 (15)    1:21    0:20 (9)     0:10    0:03 (11 

    14 Kašpar Ludvík               63:05    3:50    1:13 (7)    13:33    5:44 (11)   20:04    7:44 (13)   31:05   13:07 (14)   35:50   14:39 (14)   39:37   16:16 (13 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:50    1:13 (7)     9:43    4:31 (16)    6:31    2:38 (13)   11:01    5:54 (18)    4:45    1:53 (14)    3:47    1:37 (17 
                                           49:58   21:17 (13)   55:05   23:34 (14)   56:52   24:12 (12)   61:31   26:37 (14)   62:54   26:59 (14)   63:05   27:02 (14 
                                           10:21    5:07 (15)    5:07    2:17 (13)    1:47    0:38 (10)    4:39    2:56 (18)    1:23    0:22 (11)    0:11    0:04 (15 

    15 Hauswald Johann             68:43    6:47    4:10 (18)   14:29    6:40 (14)   23:57   11:37 (16)   30:37   12:39 (13)   35:07   13:56 (13)   49:09   25:48 (17 
       USV TU Dresden                       6:47    4:10 (18)    7:42    2:30 (10)    9:28    5:35 (17)    6:40    1:33 (9)     4:30    1:38 (12)   14:02   11:52 (21 
                                           55:24   26:43 (15)   62:19   30:48 (15)   63:39   30:59 (15)   66:25   31:31 (15)   68:34   32:39 (15)   68:43   32:40 (15 
                                            6:15    1:01 (7)     6:55    4:05 (15)    1:20    0:11 (6)     2:46    1:03 (8)     2:09    1:08 (16)    0:09    0:02 (5) 

    16 Holfeld Wilhelm             73:23    6:15    3:38 (16)   16:47    8:58 (17)   23:16   10:56 (15)   33:00   15:02 (16)   40:38   19:27 (16)   44:24   21:03 (16 
       USV TU Dresden                       6:15    3:38 (16)   10:32    5:20 (19)    6:29    2:36 (12)    9:44    4:37 (17)    7:38    4:46 (20)    3:46    1:36 (16 
                                           59:38   30:57 (16)   65:07   33:36 (16)   67:30   34:50 (16)   70:51   35:57 (16)   73:14   37:19 (16)   73:23   37:20 (16 
                                           15:14   10:00 (20)    5:29    2:39 (14)    2:23    1:14 (17)    3:21    1:38 (12)    2:23    1:22 (18)    0:09    0:02 (5) 

    17 Novotný Marek               78:30   14:39   12:02 (22)   24:29   16:40 (22)   31:08   18:48 (19)   40:51   22:53 (18)   46:40   25:29 (19)   49:42   26:21 (18 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad             14:39   12:02 (22)    9:50    4:38 (17)    6:39    2:46 (14)    9:43    4:36 (16)    5:49    2:57 (18)    3:02    0:52 (10 
                                           60:47   32:06 (17)   69:41   38:10 (17)   71:35   38:55 (17)   75:47   40:53 (17)   78:17   42:22 (17)   78:30   42:27 (17 
                                           11:05    5:51 (16)    8:54    6:04 (16)    1:54    0:45 (13)    4:12    2:29 (17)    2:30    1:29 (19)    0:13    0:06 (19 

    18 Císař Radim                 87:51    5:58    3:21 (14)   16:19    8:30 (16)   29:15   16:55 (17)   41:38   23:40 (19)   45:37   24:26 (18)   53:21   30:00 (19 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              5:58    3:21 (14)   10:21    5:09 (18)   12:56    9:03 (21)   12:23    7:16 (20)    3:59    1:07 (8)     7:44    5:34 (20 
                                           64:51   36:10 (18)   78:55   47:24 (18)   81:20   48:40 (18)   85:23   50:29 (18)   87:41   51:46 (18)   87:51   51:48 (18 
                                           11:30    6:16 (17)   14:04   11:14 (20)    2:25    1:16 (18)    4:03    2:20 (16)    2:18    1:17 (17)    0:10    0:03 (11 

    19 Machovič Jan               106:09    7:26    4:49 (20)   20:16   12:27 (18)   31:58   19:38 (20)   58:57   40:59 (23)   69:19   48:08 (22)   75:07   51:46 (20 
       JKOB Frýdlant                        7:26    4:49 (20)   12:50    7:38 (21)   11:42    7:49 (20)   26:59   21:52 (23)   10:22    7:30 (22)    5:48    3:38 (18 
                                           89:19   60:38 (19)   98:50   67:19 (19)  101:45   69:05 (19)  104:28   69:34 (19)  106:00   70:05 (19)  106:09   70:06 (19 
                                           14:12    8:58 (19)    9:31    6:41 (17)    2:55    1:46 (20)    2:43    1:00 (7)     1:32    0:31 (13)    0:09    0:02 (5) 

    20 Klein Cedric               132:00    6:05    3:28 (15)   22:46   14:57 (21)   37:36   25:16 (22)   58:35   40:37 (22)   91:09   69:58 (23)   97:40   74:19 (21 
       USV TU Dresden                       6:05    3:28 (15)   16:41   11:29 (24)   14:50   10:57 (22)   20:59   15:52 (22)   32:34   29:42 (23)    6:31    4:21 (19 
                                          111:11   82:30 (20)  122:01   90:30 (20)  124:18   91:38 (20)  129:08   94:14 (20)  131:44   95:49 (20)  132:00   95:57 (20 
                                           13:31    8:17 (18)   10:50    8:00 (18)    2:17    1:08 (16)    4:50    3:07 (19)    2:36    1:35 (20)    0:16    0:09 (20 


       Forkel Anton               Fehlst   19:15   16:38 (24)   26:55   19:06 (23)   37:22   25:02 (21)   43:17   25:19 (20)   48:07   26:56 (20)   -----             
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                19:15   16:38 (24)    7:40    2:28 (9)    10:27    6:34 (19)    5:55    0:48 (5)     4:50    1:58 (17)                     
                                           -----                67:18                69:44                74:04                75:51                76:04             
                                                                19:11                 2:26                 4:20                 1:47                 0:13             

       Herbst Luis                Fehlst    7:03    4:26 (19)   21:03   13:14 (20)   42:56   30:36 (23)   55:40   37:42 (21)   62:02   40:51 (21)   -----             
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                 7:03    4:26 (19)   14:00    8:48 (23)   21:53   18:00 (23)   12:44    7:37 (21)    6:22    3:30 (19)                     
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                70:42                71:03             
                                                                                                                                8:40                 0:21             

       Brož Dominik               Fehlst   19:04   16:27 (23)   32:31   24:42 (24)   -----                -----                -----                -----             
       JKOB Frýdlant                       19:04   16:27 (23)   13:27    8:15 (22)                                                                                    
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                63:28                63:36             
                                                                                                                               30:57                 0:08             

       Mašata Metoděj             Fehlst    4:02    1:25 (9)    12:21    4:32 (9)    19:06    6:46 (11)   27:42    9:44 (10)   37:03   15:52 (15)   40:41   17:20 (14 
       OK 99 Hradec Králové                 4:02    1:25 (9)     8:19    3:07 (13)    6:45    2:52 (15)    8:36    3:29 (14)    9:21    6:29 (21)    3:38    1:28 (14 
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                54:46                54:55             
                                                                                                                               14:05                 0:09             




H16  (27)               5.2 km  260 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(73)                2(69)                3(94)                4(37)                5(85)                6(59)             
                                           7(82)                8(41)                9(55)               10(34)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Boskovský Vojtěch           45:00    2:14    0:25 (12)    4:00    0:00 (1)     6:54    0:00 (1)    11:09    0:00 (1)    23:00    0:00 (1)    25:25    0:00 (1) 
       OK Doksy                             2:14    0:25 (12)    1:46    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:05 (2)     4:15    0:00 (1)    11:51    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:43 (5) 
                                           32:11    0:00 (1)    37:09    0:00 (1)    40:54    0:00 (1)    44:11    0:00 (1)    44:52    0:00 (1)    45:00    0:00 (1) 
                                            6:46    0:05 (2)     4:58    0:01 (2)     3:45    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:23 (2)     0:41    0:06 (3)     0:08    0:01 (4) 

     2 Illner Vojtěch              47:02    2:32    0:43 (18)    4:42    0:42 (12)    7:31    0:37 (4)    11:48    0:39 (2)    24:17    1:17 (2)    27:09    1:44 (2) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    2:32    0:43 (18)    2:10    0:24 (4)     2:49    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:02 (2)    12:29    0:38 (2)     2:52    1:10 (15 
                                           33:50    1:39 (2)    38:47    1:38 (2)    43:25    2:31 (2)    46:19    2:08 (2)    46:54    2:02 (2)    47:02    2:02 (2) 
                                            6:41    0:00 (1)     4:57    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:53 (10)    2:54    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:00 (1)     0:08    0:01 (4) 

     3 Klüser Roland               50:49    1:49    0:00 (1)     4:12    0:12 (5)     7:08    0:14 (2)    12:00    0:51 (4)    25:37    2:37 (3)    27:58    2:33 (3) 
       USV TU Dresden                       1:49    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:37 (11)    2:56    0:07 (3)     4:52    0:37 (4)    13:37    1:46 (3)     2:21    0:39 (4) 
                                           36:15    4:04 (4)    42:08    4:59 (3)    46:38    5:44 (3)    49:57    5:46 (3)    50:42    5:50 (3)    50:49    5:49 (3) 
                                            8:17    1:36 (10)    5:53    0:56 (6)     4:30    0:45 (8)     3:19    0:25 (4)     0:45    0:10 (10)    0:07    0:00 (1) 

     4 Hájek Jan                   52:31    1:51    0:02 (2)     4:06    0:06 (2)     7:36    0:42 (5)    12:35    1:26 (5)    26:46    3:46 (5)    28:43    3:18 (5) 
       OB Jenišovice                        1:51    0:02 (2)     2:15    0:29 (6)     3:30    0:41 (8)     4:59    0:44 (5)    14:11    2:20 (5)     1:57    0:15 (2) 
                                           35:46    3:35 (3)    42:58    5:49 (4)    47:58    7:04 (4)    51:40    7:29 (4)    52:23    7:31 (4)    52:31    7:31 (4) 
                                            7:03    0:22 (3)     7:12    2:15 (11)    5:00    1:15 (12)    3:42    0:48 (9)     0:43    0:08 (6)     0:08    0:01 (4) 

     5 Ježek Ondřej                55:01    2:01    0:12 (7)     4:18    0:18 (7)     8:28    1:34 (12)   13:40    2:31 (10)   29:30    6:30 (10)   31:29    6:04 (7) 
       SKOB Slaný                           2:01    0:12 (7)     2:17    0:31 (8)     4:10    1:21 (17)    5:12    0:57 (6)    15:50    3:59 (11)    1:59    0:17 (3) 
                                           39:51    7:40 (10)   45:00    7:51 (5)    49:55    9:01 (5)    54:08    9:57 (5)    54:50    9:58 (5)    55:01   10:01 (5) 
                                            8:22    1:41 (12)    5:09    0:12 (3)     4:55    1:10 (11)    4:13    1:19 (16)    0:42    0:07 (5)     0:11    0:04 (20 

     6 Burda Matěj                 55:28    2:17    0:28 (15)    4:26    0:26 (8)     7:57    1:03 (8)    13:23    2:14 (7)    28:55    5:55 (7)    31:32    6:07 (9) 
       KOB Děčín                            2:17    0:28 (15)    2:09    0:23 (3)     3:31    0:42 (9)     5:26    1:11 (8)    15:32    3:41 (9)     2:37    0:55 (10 
                                           38:44    6:33 (6)    45:54    8:45 (6)    51:00   10:06 (6)    54:38   10:27 (6)    55:21   10:29 (6)    55:28   10:28 (6) 
                                            7:12    0:31 (4)     7:10    2:13 (10)    5:06    1:21 (15)    3:38    0:44 (7)     0:43    0:08 (6)     0:07    0:00 (1) 

     7 Graumann Leo                55:50    2:15    0:26 (14)    4:37    0:37 (11)    8:08    1:14 (10)   13:29    2:20 (9)    31:48    8:48 (12)   34:15    8:50 (12 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              2:15    0:26 (14)    2:22    0:36 (10)    3:31    0:42 (9)     5:21    1:06 (7)    18:19    6:28 (16)    2:27    0:45 (7) 
                                           42:14   10:03 (11)   47:43   10:34 (10)   51:32   10:38 (8)    55:03   10:52 (8)    55:43   10:51 (7)    55:50   10:50 (7) 
                                            7:59    1:18 (7)     5:29    0:32 (5)     3:49    0:04 (2)     3:31    0:37 (5)     0:40    0:05 (2)     0:07    0:00 (1) 

     8 Navrátil Šimon              55:53    2:09    0:20 (8)     4:51    0:51 (13)    7:58    1:04 (9)    13:27    2:18 (8)    27:28    4:28 (6)    30:13    4:48 (6) 
       SK Praga                             2:09    0:20 (8)     2:42    0:56 (14)    3:07    0:18 (4)     5:29    1:14 (9)    14:01    2:10 (4)     2:45    1:03 (14 
                                           39:32    7:21 (7)    46:45    9:36 (8)    51:06   10:12 (7)    55:00   10:49 (7)    55:45   10:53 (8)    55:53   10:53 (8) 
                                            9:19    2:38 (14)    7:13    2:16 (12)    4:21    0:36 (4)     3:54    1:00 (11)    0:45    0:10 (10)    0:08    0:01 (4) 

     9 Aster Tomáš                 58:02    1:53    0:04 (3)     4:07    0:07 (3)     7:36    0:42 (5)    13:21    2:12 (6)    29:18    6:18 (9)    31:43    6:18 (10 
       SKOB Slaný                           1:53    0:04 (3)     2:14    0:28 (5)     3:29    0:40 (7)     5:45    1:30 (10)   15:57    4:06 (12)    2:25    0:43 (5) 
                                           39:39    7:28 (8)    46:52    9:43 (9)    53:09   12:15 (10)   57:11   13:00 (10)   57:52   13:00 (9)    58:02   13:02 (9) 
                                            7:56    1:15 (6)     7:13    2:16 (12)    6:17    2:32 (18)    4:02    1:08 (14)    0:41    0:06 (3)     0:10    0:03 (16 

    10 Mueller Kurt                58:05    2:11    0:22 (11)    4:32    0:32 (10)    8:19    1:25 (11)   14:11    3:02 (12)   28:57    5:57 (8)    31:30    6:05 (8) 
       Post SV Dresden                      2:11    0:22 (11)    2:21    0:35 (9)     3:47    0:58 (13)    5:52    1:37 (11)   14:46    2:55 (7)     2:33    0:51 (9) 
                                           39:44    7:33 (9)    46:28    9:19 (7)    52:56   12:02 (9)    57:10   12:59 (9)    57:56   13:04 (10)   58:05   13:05 (10 
                                            8:14    1:33 (9)     6:44    1:47 (8)     6:28    2:43 (19)    4:14    1:20 (17)    0:46    0:11 (13)    0:09    0:02 (11 

    11 Brázdil Petr                60:21    1:57    0:08 (5)     4:12    0:12 (5)     7:50    0:56 (7)    13:44    2:35 (11)   30:23    7:23 (11)   33:01    7:36 (11 
       TJ Aero Odolená Voda                 1:57    0:08 (5)     2:15    0:29 (6)     3:38    0:49 (12)    5:54    1:39 (12)   16:39    4:48 (13)    2:38    0:56 (11 
                                           43:02   10:51 (12)   49:34   12:25 (11)   54:06   13:12 (11)   59:25   15:14 (11)   60:11   15:19 (11)   60:21   15:21 (11 
                                           10:01    3:20 (17)    6:32    1:35 (7)     4:32    0:47 (9)     5:19    2:25 (20)    0:46    0:11 (13)    0:10    0:03 (16 

    12 Fleiß Sebastian             63:21    1:58    0:09 (6)     7:20    3:20 (25)   10:33    3:39 (19)   19:52    8:43 (24)   34:22   11:22 (14)   37:14   11:49 (13 
       Berliner TSC                         1:58    0:09 (6)     5:22    3:36 (26)    3:13    0:24 (6)     9:19    5:04 (25)   14:30    2:39 (6)     2:52    1:10 (15 
                                           46:35   14:24 (14)   54:05   16:56 (12)   59:06   18:12 (12)   62:24   18:13 (12)   63:11   18:19 (12)   63:21   18:21 (12 
                                            9:21    2:40 (15)    7:30    2:33 (16)    5:01    1:16 (13)    3:18    0:24 (3)     0:47    0:12 (16)    0:10    0:03 (16 

    13 Sokolář Ondřej              65:01    2:26    0:37 (17)    5:18    1:18 (16)    9:47    2:53 (16)   17:54    6:45 (19)   36:14   13:14 (17)   38:58   13:33 (18 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:26    0:37 (17)    2:52    1:06 (17)    4:29    1:40 (18)    8:07    3:52 (22)   18:20    6:29 (17)    2:44    1:02 (13 
                                           48:34   16:23 (15)   55:50   18:41 (13)   60:11   19:17 (13)   64:06   19:55 (13)   64:51   19:59 (13)   65:01   20:01 (13 
                                            9:36    2:55 (16)    7:16    2:19 (15)    4:21    0:36 (4)     3:55    1:01 (12)    0:45    0:10 (10)    0:10    0:03 (16 

    14 Zschäckel Robin             65:10    3:33    1:44 (26)    6:43    2:43 (22)   10:47    3:53 (21)   17:30    6:21 (16)   35:02   12:02 (16)   38:00   12:35 (15 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                3:33    1:44 (26)    3:10    1:24 (20)    4:04    1:15 (15)    6:43    2:28 (17)   17:32    5:41 (15)    2:58    1:16 (17 
                                           51:25   19:14 (18)   56:48   19:39 (15)   60:40   19:46 (14)   64:19   20:08 (14)   65:02   20:10 (14)   65:10   20:10 (14 
                                           13:25    6:44 (23)    5:23    0:26 (4)     3:52    0:07 (3)     3:39    0:45 (8)     0:43    0:08 (6)     0:08    0:01 (4) 

    15 Steudler Matthäus           68:03    1:56    0:07 (4)     4:27    0:27 (9)    11:00    4:06 (22)   19:07    7:58 (21)   34:50   11:50 (15)   37:28   12:03 (14 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                      1:56    0:07 (4)     2:31    0:45 (12)    6:33    3:44 (26)    8:07    3:52 (22)   15:43    3:52 (10)    2:38    0:56 (11 
                                           45:08   12:57 (13)   58:41   21:32 (18)   63:10   22:16 (15)   67:08   22:57 (15)   67:54   23:02 (15)   68:03   23:03 (15 
                                            7:40    0:59 (5)    13:33    8:36 (25)    4:29    0:44 (7)     3:58    1:04 (13)    0:46    0:11 (13)    0:09    0:02 (11 
                                                                48:38                55:40                56:50                59:20                                  
                                                                  *52                  *38                  *74                  *38                                  

    16 Labský Jan                  68:51    2:14    0:25 (12)    5:00    1:00 (14)    9:07    2:13 (14)   15:43    4:34 (13)   37:10   14:10 (19)   40:39   15:14 (19 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:14    0:25 (12)    2:46    1:00 (15)    4:07    1:18 (16)    6:36    2:21 (16)   21:27    9:36 (19)    3:29    1:47 (19 
                                           49:00   16:49 (16)   56:38   19:29 (14)   63:34   22:40 (16)   67:45   23:34 (16)   68:43   23:51 (16)   68:51   23:51 (16 
                                            8:21    1:40 (11)    7:38    2:41 (17)    6:56    3:11 (21)    4:11    1:17 (15)    0:58    0:23 (22)    0:08    0:01 (4) 

    17 Kočvara Oldřich             70:14    2:47    0:58 (21)    6:14    2:14 (20)   10:46    3:52 (20)   17:46    6:37 (18)   39:16   16:16 (20)   43:38   18:13 (20 
       OB Jenišovice                        2:47    0:58 (21)    3:27    1:41 (22)    4:32    1:43 (19)    7:00    2:45 (18)   21:30    9:39 (20)    4:22    2:40 (20 
                                           51:48   19:37 (20)   58:33   21:24 (17)   65:04   24:10 (18)   69:22   25:11 (17)   70:05   25:13 (17)   70:14   25:14 (17 
                                            8:10    1:29 (8)     6:45    1:48 (9)     6:31    2:46 (20)    4:18    1:24 (18)    0:43    0:08 (6)     0:09    0:02 (11 

    18 Drechsel Johannes           71:09    2:32    0:43 (18)    5:03    1:03 (15)    8:55    2:01 (13)   16:29    5:20 (15)   36:22   13:22 (18)   38:50   13:25 (17 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:32    0:43 (18)    2:31    0:45 (12)    3:52    1:03 (14)    7:34    3:19 (19)   19:53    8:02 (18)    2:28    0:46 (8) 
                                           49:01   16:50 (17)   58:11   21:02 (16)   64:09   23:15 (17)   70:08   25:57 (18)   71:00   26:08 (18)   71:09   26:09 (18 
                                           10:11    3:30 (18)    9:10    4:13 (19)    5:58    2:13 (17)    5:59    3:05 (22)    0:52    0:17 (18)    0:09    0:02 (11 

    19 Scholtz Paul                76:45    3:12    1:23 (23)    5:58    1:58 (19)    9:31    2:37 (15)   15:49    4:40 (14)   33:18   10:18 (13)   38:34   13:09 (16 
       Berliner TSC                         3:12    1:23 (23)    2:46    1:00 (15)    3:33    0:44 (11)    6:18    2:03 (13)   17:29    5:38 (14)    5:16    3:34 (22 
                                           51:34   19:23 (19)   62:19   25:10 (19)   69:36   28:42 (19)   75:37   31:26 (19)   76:34   31:42 (19)   76:45   31:45 (19 
                                           13:00    6:19 (22)   10:45    5:48 (21)    7:17    3:32 (23)    6:01    3:07 (23)    0:57    0:22 (20)    0:11    0:04 (20 

    20 Olisauskas Baltrus          79:15    2:09    0:20 (8)     5:22    1:22 (17)    9:58    3:04 (17)   17:36    6:27 (17)   41:10   18:10 (21)   46:47   21:22 (22 
       SG LVB Leipzig                       2:09    0:20 (8)     3:13    1:27 (21)    4:36    1:47 (22)    7:38    3:23 (20)   23:34   11:43 (23)    5:37    3:55 (24 
                                           58:31   26:20 (22)   69:08   31:59 (21)   73:33   32:39 (20)   78:12   34:01 (21)   79:06   34:14 (20)   79:15   34:15 (20 
                                           11:44    5:03 (21)   10:37    5:40 (20)    4:25    0:40 (6)     4:39    1:45 (19)    0:54    0:19 (19)    0:09    0:02 (11 
                                                                66:21                                                                                                 
                                                                  *38                                                                                                 

    21 Šmaus Jan                   79:23    2:51    1:02 (22)    7:38    3:38 (26)   13:08    6:14 (26)   19:42    8:33 (23)   41:17   18:17 (22)   49:30   24:05 (23 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:51    1:02 (22)    4:47    3:01 (25)    5:30    2:41 (23)    6:34    2:19 (15)   21:35    9:44 (21)    8:13    6:31 (26 
                                           60:11   28:00 (23)   69:19   32:10 (22)   74:20   33:26 (21)   78:08   33:57 (20)   79:10   34:18 (21)   79:23   34:23 (21 
                                           10:41    4:00 (20)    9:08    4:11 (18)    5:01    1:16 (13)    3:48    0:54 (10)    1:02    0:27 (23)    0:13    0:06 (25 

    22 Koch Mario                  82:17    2:23    0:34 (16)    5:28    1:28 (18)   10:01    3:07 (18)   18:04    6:55 (20)   42:01   19:01 (23)   45:26   20:01 (21 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                      2:23    0:34 (16)    3:05    1:19 (18)    4:33    1:44 (21)    8:03    3:48 (21)   23:57   12:06 (24)    3:25    1:43 (18 
                                           55:43   23:32 (21)   68:33   31:24 (20)   75:34   34:40 (22)   81:09   36:58 (22)   82:06   37:14 (22)   82:17   37:17 (22 
                                           10:17    3:36 (19)   12:50    7:53 (24)    7:01    3:16 (22)    5:35    2:41 (21)    0:57    0:22 (20)    0:11    0:04 (20 

    23 Žaloudek Jan               100:30    3:29    1:40 (25)    7:18    3:18 (24)   13:07    6:13 (25)   26:17   15:08 (26)   49:15   26:15 (25)   54:37   29:12 (25 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:29    1:40 (25)    3:49    2:03 (23)    5:49    3:00 (24)   13:10    8:55 (27)   22:58   11:07 (22)    5:22    3:40 (23 
                                           71:47   39:36 (25)   90:15   53:06 (24)   95:53   54:59 (24)   99:30   55:19 (23)  100:19   55:27 (23)  100:30   55:30 (23 
                                           17:10   10:29 (25)   18:28   13:31 (26)    5:38    1:53 (16)    3:37    0:43 (6)     0:49    0:14 (17)    0:11    0:04 (20 

    24 Procházka Dan              109:18    2:37    0:48 (20)    6:54    2:54 (23)   11:26    4:32 (23)   20:41    9:32 (25)   46:57   23:57 (24)   51:29   26:04 (24 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:37    0:48 (20)    4:17    2:31 (24)    4:32    1:43 (19)    9:15    5:00 (24)   26:16   14:25 (25)    4:32    2:50 (21 
                                           67:43   35:32 (24)   78:52   41:43 (23)   93:07   52:13 (23)  108:07   63:56 (24)  109:10   64:18 (24)  109:18   64:18 (24 
                                           16:14    9:33 (24)   11:09    6:12 (22)   14:15   10:30 (25)   15:00   12:06 (25)    1:03    0:28 (24)    0:08    0:01 (4) 

    25 Košek Jan                  123:04    4:37    2:48 (27)   10:10    6:10 (27)   18:15   11:21 (27)   29:03   17:54 (27)   63:05   40:05 (27)   70:39   45:14 (26 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:37    2:48 (27)    5:33    3:47 (27)    8:05    5:16 (27)   10:48    6:33 (26)   34:02   22:11 (26)    7:34    5:52 (25 
                                           89:03   56:52 (26)  101:46   64:37 (25)  114:13   73:19 (25)  121:34   77:23 (25)  122:53   78:01 (25)  123:04   78:04 (25 
                                           18:24   11:43 (26)   12:43    7:46 (23)   12:27    8:42 (24)    7:21    4:27 (24)    1:19    0:44 (25)    0:11    0:04 (20 


       Kadečka Adam               Fehlst    3:25    1:36 (24)    6:33    2:33 (21)   12:59    6:05 (24)   19:30    8:21 (22)   58:01   35:01 (26)   81:45   56:20 (27 
       OB Jenišovice                        3:25    1:36 (24)    3:08    1:22 (19)    6:26    3:37 (25)    6:31    2:16 (14)   38:31   26:40 (27)   23:44   22:02 (27 
                                          105:58   73:47 (27)  113:11   76:02 (26)   -----                -----               132:55               133:08             
                                           24:13   17:32 (27)    7:13    2:16 (12)                                             19:44                 0:13             

       Valášek Jiří               Fehlst    2:10    0:21 (10)    4:08    0:08 (4)     7:16    0:22 (3)    11:49    0:40 (3)    26:37    3:37 (4)    28:19    2:54 (4) 
       SK Kamenice                          2:10    0:21 (10)    1:58    0:12 (2)     3:08    0:19 (5)     4:33    0:18 (3)    14:48    2:57 (8)     1:42    0:00 (1) 
                                           37:17    5:06 (5)    -----                -----                -----                57:03                57:15             
                                            8:58    2:17 (13)                                                                  19:46                 0:12             




H18  (13)               7.4 km  340 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(94)                2(58)               3(102)                4(53)                5(93)                6(37)             
                                           7(59)                8(44)                9(52)               10(41)               11(55)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Kettner Vojtěch             53:13    5:10    0:05 (3)     8:19    0:13 (2)    15:11    0:09 (3)    17:18    0:01 (2)    21:18    0:08 (2)    24:30    0:00 (1) 
       SK Kamenice                          5:10    0:05 (3)     3:09    0:08 (2)     6:52    0:04 (3)     2:07    0:00 (1)     4:00    0:07 (2)     3:12    0:00 (1) 
                                           36:35    0:00 (1)    37:28    0:00 (1)    45:20    0:00 (1)    47:34    0:00 (1)    50:38    0:00 (1)    52:08    0:00 (1) 
                                           12:05    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:00 (1)     7:52    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:00 (1)     1:30    0:03 (2) 
                                           53:03    0:00 (1)    53:13    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:55    0:13 (5)     0:10    0:03 (6)                                                                                     

     2 Kettner Lukáš               57:12    5:08    0:03 (2)     8:21    0:15 (3)    15:09    0:07 (2)    17:41    0:24 (3)    22:21    1:11 (3)    26:16    1:46 (2) 
       SK Kamenice                          5:08    0:03 (2)     3:13    0:12 (4)     6:48    0:00 (1)     2:32    0:25 (3)     4:40    0:47 (5)     3:55    0:43 (2) 
                                           39:39    3:04 (2)    40:49    3:21 (2)    49:18    3:58 (2)    51:37    4:03 (2)    54:51    4:13 (2)    56:18    4:10 (2) 
                                           13:23    1:18 (3)     1:10    0:17 (4)     8:29    0:37 (2)     2:19    0:05 (2)     3:14    0:10 (3)     1:27    0:00 (1) 
                                           57:05    4:02 (2)    57:12    3:59 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:05 (2)     0:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     3 Mašata Matěj                61:22    5:05    0:00 (1)     8:06    0:00 (1)    15:02    0:00 (1)    17:17    0:00 (1)    21:10    0:00 (1)    26:59    2:29 (3) 
       OK 99 Hradec Králové                 5:05    0:00 (1)     3:01    0:00 (1)     6:56    0:08 (4)     2:15    0:08 (2)     3:53    0:00 (1)     5:49    2:37 (4) 
                                           40:06    3:31 (3)    41:04    3:36 (3)    50:38    5:18 (3)    53:31    5:57 (3)    58:25    7:47 (3)    60:12    8:04 (3) 
                                           13:07    1:02 (2)     0:58    0:05 (2)     9:34    1:42 (4)     2:53    0:39 (4)     4:54    1:50 (6)     1:47    0:20 (3) 
                                           61:14    8:11 (3)    61:22    8:09 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:02    0:20 (8)     0:08    0:01 (3)                                                                                     

     4 Valášek Jan                 65:51    5:30    0:25 (5)     9:04    0:58 (5)    17:08    2:06 (5)    20:25    3:08 (5)    24:35    3:25 (5)    29:03    4:33 (4) 
       SK Kamenice                          5:30    0:25 (5)     3:34    0:33 (5)     8:04    1:16 (5)     3:17    1:10 (4)     4:10    0:17 (4)     4:28    1:16 (3) 
                                           44:58    8:23 (5)    48:50   11:22 (5)    57:26   12:06 (5)    59:56   12:22 (5)    63:02   12:24 (4)    65:02   12:54 (4) 
                                           15:55    3:50 (5)     3:52    2:59 (12)    8:36    0:44 (3)     2:30    0:16 (3)     3:06    0:02 (2)     2:00    0:33 (4) 
                                           65:44   12:41 (4)    65:51   12:38 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:42    0:00 (1)     0:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     5 Šňupárek Vašek              67:06    5:29    0:24 (4)     8:41    0:35 (4)    15:29    0:27 (4)    19:18    2:01 (4)    23:26    2:16 (4)    31:00    6:30 (5) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    5:29    0:24 (4)     3:12    0:11 (3)     6:48    0:00 (1)     3:49    1:42 (5)     4:08    0:15 (3)     7:34    4:22 (8) 
                                           44:54    8:19 (4)    45:56    8:28 (4)    55:41   10:21 (4)    59:13   11:39 (4)    63:20   12:42 (5)    65:42   13:34 (5) 
                                           13:54    1:49 (4)     1:02    0:09 (3)     9:45    1:53 (5)     3:32    1:18 (5)     4:07    1:03 (4)     2:22    0:55 (8) 
                                           66:55   13:52 (5)    67:06   13:53 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:13    0:31 (10)    0:11    0:04 (8)                                                                                     

     6 Boskovský Tomáš             89:33    7:52    2:47 (7)    13:57    5:51 (7)    23:44    8:42 (7)    28:30   11:13 (7)    35:20   14:10 (7)    42:43   18:13 (7) 
       OK Doksy                             7:52    2:47 (7)     6:05    3:04 (9)     9:47    2:59 (7)     4:46    2:39 (8)     6:50    2:57 (7)     7:23    4:11 (6) 
                                           62:45   26:10 (7)    63:55   26:27 (7)    77:00   31:40 (7)    81:22   33:48 (7)    86:31   35:53 (7)    88:36   36:28 (6) 
                                           20:02    7:57 (8)     1:10    0:17 (4)    13:05    5:13 (8)     4:22    2:08 (7)     5:09    2:05 (8)     2:05    0:38 (6) 
                                           89:23   36:20 (6)    89:33   36:20 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:05 (2)     0:10    0:03 (6)                                                                                     

     7 Posselt Martin              90:25    8:51    3:46 (9)    14:28    6:22 (8)    25:15   10:13 (8)    29:14   11:57 (8)    36:14   15:04 (8)    43:01   18:31 (8) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              8:51    3:46 (9)     5:37    2:36 (8)    10:47    3:59 (8)     3:59    1:52 (7)     7:00    3:07 (8)     6:47    3:35 (5) 
                                           64:13   27:38 (8)    65:47   28:19 (8)    77:08   31:48 (8)    80:57   33:23 (6)    85:40   35:02 (6)    89:10   37:02 (7) 
                                           21:12    9:07 (9)     1:34    0:41 (7)    11:21    3:29 (6)     3:49    1:35 (6)     4:43    1:39 (5)     3:30    2:03 (10 
                                           90:14   37:11 (7)    90:25   37:12 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:04    0:22 (9)     0:11    0:04 (8)                                                                                     

     8 Petr Pavel                  92:10    7:41    2:36 (6)    12:21    4:15 (6)    21:31    6:29 (6)    25:28    8:11 (6)    32:29   11:19 (6)    40:34   16:04 (6) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              7:41    2:36 (6)     4:40    1:39 (6)     9:10    2:22 (6)     3:57    1:50 (6)     7:01    3:08 (9)     8:05    4:53 (9) 
                                           60:18   23:43 (6)    62:13   24:45 (6)    76:58   31:38 (6)    82:50   35:16 (8)    89:06   38:28 (8)    91:13   39:05 (8) 
                                           19:44    7:39 (6)     1:55    1:02 (8)    14:45    6:53 (10)    5:52    3:38 (10)    6:16    3:12 (10)    2:07    0:40 (7) 
                                           92:01   38:58 (8)    92:10   38:57 (8)                                                                                     
                                            0:48    0:06 (4)     0:09    0:02 (5)                                                                                     

     9 Hájek Vojtěch               93:44    9:46    4:41 (11)   15:22    7:16 (9)    27:39   12:37 (9)    32:52   15:35 (9)    39:25   18:15 (9)    46:53   22:23 (9) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              9:46    4:41 (11)    5:36    2:35 (7)    12:17    5:29 (9)     5:13    3:06 (9)     6:33    2:40 (6)     7:28    4:16 (7) 
                                           66:50   30:15 (9)    68:01   30:33 (9)    81:03   35:43 (9)    85:31   37:57 (9)    90:38   40:00 (9)    92:38   40:30 (9) 
                                           19:57    7:52 (7)     1:11    0:18 (6)    13:02    5:10 (7)     4:28    2:14 (8)     5:07    2:03 (7)     2:00    0:33 (4) 
                                           93:36   40:33 (9)    93:44   40:31 (9)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:16 (6)     0:08    0:01 (3)                                                                                     

    10 Rybář Leon                 112:28    9:08    4:03 (10)   17:44    9:38 (11)   31:12   16:10 (11)   36:48   19:31 (10)   45:59   24:49 (10)   55:16   30:46 (10 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              9:08    4:03 (10)    8:36    5:35 (11)   13:28    6:40 (11)    5:36    3:29 (10)    9:11    5:18 (10)    9:17    6:05 (12 
                                           78:34   41:59 (10)   80:57   43:29 (10)   95:02   49:42 (10)  100:53   53:19 (10)  106:57   56:19 (10)  110:44   58:36 (10 
                                           23:18   11:13 (10)    2:23    1:30 (10)   14:05    6:13 (9)     5:51    3:37 (9)     6:04    3:00 (9)     3:47    2:20 (12 
                                          112:17   59:14 (10)  112:28   59:15 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:33    0:51 (11)    0:11    0:04 (8)                                                                                     

    11 Hulha Lukáš                121:33    8:12    3:07 (8)    16:04    7:58 (10)   30:36   15:34 (10)   37:33   20:16 (11)   47:13   26:03 (11)   56:21   31:51 (11 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              8:12    3:07 (8)     7:52    4:51 (10)   14:32    7:44 (12)    6:57    4:50 (11)    9:40    5:47 (12)    9:08    5:56 (11 
                                           83:36   47:01 (11)   86:01   48:33 (11)  101:50   56:30 (11)  108:43   61:09 (11)  115:41   65:03 (11)  118:23   66:15 (11 
                                           27:15   15:10 (11)    2:25    1:32 (11)   15:49    7:57 (11)    6:53    4:39 (11)    6:58    3:54 (11)    2:42    1:15 (9) 
                                          121:21   68:18 (11)  121:33   68:20 (11)                                                                                    
                                            2:58    2:16 (12)    0:12    0:05 (11)                                                                                    

    12 Lederer Vojtěch            134:45   10:38    5:33 (12)   20:41   12:35 (12)   34:03   19:01 (12)   46:29   29:12 (12)   55:56   34:46 (12)   64:58   40:28 (12 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús             10:38    5:33 (12)   10:03    7:02 (12)   13:22    6:34 (10)   12:26   10:19 (12)    9:27    5:34 (11)    9:02    5:50 (10 
                                           93:01   56:26 (12)   94:59   57:31 (12)  112:34   67:14 (12)  120:05   72:31 (12)  129:57   79:19 (12)  133:34   81:26 (12 
                                           28:03   15:58 (12)    1:58    1:05 (9)    17:35    9:43 (12)    7:31    5:17 (12)    9:52    6:48 (12)    3:37    2:10 (11 
                                          134:33   81:30 (12)  134:45   81:32 (12)                                                                                    
                                            0:59    0:17 (7)     0:12    0:05 (11)                                                                                    


    AK Pavlovec Jan                 Aufg   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                                                                                                                                             
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      




H20  (2)                6.7 km  315 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(48)                2(36)                3(58)                4(45)                5(93)                6(49)             
                                           7(54)                8(72)                9(33)               10(74)               11(38)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Riebisch Andreas            73:26    4:28    0:39 (2)    13:03    0:09 (2)    17:20    0:05 (2)    24:49    0:43 (2)    31:41    0:20 (2)    42:32    2:32 (2) 
       USV TU Dresden                       4:28    0:39 (2)     8:35    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:00 (1)     7:29    0:38 (2)     6:52    0:00 (1)    10:51    2:12 (2) 
                                           46:44    0:00 (1)    55:24    0:00 (1)    58:16    0:00 (1)    66:43    0:00 (1)    67:35    0:00 (1)    71:58    0:00 (1) 
                                            4:12    0:00 (1)     8:40    1:22 (2)     2:52    0:00 (1)     8:27    0:23 (2)     0:52    0:00 (1)     4:23    0:00 (1) 
                                           73:18    0:00 (1)    73:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:20    0:26 (2)     0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Pustai David                77:39    3:49    0:00 (1)    12:54    0:00 (1)    17:15    0:00 (1)    24:06    0:00 (1)    31:21    0:00 (1)    40:00    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:49    0:00 (1)     9:05    0:30 (2)     4:21    0:04 (2)     6:51    0:00 (1)     7:15    0:23 (2)     8:39    0:00 (1) 
                                           51:26    4:42 (2)    58:44    3:20 (2)    61:42    3:26 (2)    69:46    3:03 (2)    70:47    3:12 (2)    76:37    4:39 (2) 
                                           11:26    7:14 (2)     7:18    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:06 (2)     8:04    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:09 (2)     5:50    1:27 (2) 
                                           77:31    4:13 (2)    77:39    4:13 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:00 (1)     0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     




H21L  (65)              11.5 km  570 Hm   18 P                       
                                           1(75)                2(71)                3(81)                4(88)                5(69)                6(77)             
                                           7(96)                8(79)                9(97)               10(93)               11(53)              12(102)             
                                          13(59)               14(44)               15(38)               16(55)               17(34)              18(100)             
                                               Z                                                                                                                      

     1 Kubát Pavel                 76:27    1:28    0:11 (7)     4:03    0:05 (2)    10:53    0:00 (1)    14:53    0:00 (1)    18:34    0:00 (1)    21:07    0:00 (1) 
       OK 99 Hradec Králové                 1:28    0:11 (7)     2:35    0:01 (2)     6:50    0:41 (2)     4:00    0:15 (6)     3:41    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:01 (2) 
                                           22:38    0:00 (1)    34:33    0:00 (1)    38:58    0:00 (1)    42:22    0:00 (1)    47:13    0:21 (3)    49:11    0:00 (1) 
                                            1:31    0:05 (2)    11:55    0:29 (5)     4:25    0:22 (7)     3:24    0:02 (2)     4:51    0:59 (10)    1:58    0:01 (2) 
                                           61:33    0:00 (1)    62:26    0:00 (1)    71:03    0:00 (1)    73:24    0:00 (1)    75:45    0:00 (1)    76:19    0:00 (1) 
                                           12:22    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:06 (5)     8:37    0:21 (4)     2:21    0:01 (2)     2:21    0:00 (1)     0:34    0:00 (1) 
                                           76:27    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:08    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          

     2 Hradec Pavel                78:17    1:24    0:07 (2)     3:58    0:00 (1)    11:02    0:09 (3)    15:32    0:39 (5)    19:18    0:44 (3)    21:53    0:46 (3) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:24    0:07 (2)     2:34    0:00 (1)     7:04    0:55 (5)     4:30    0:45 (15)    3:46    0:05 (2)     2:35    0:03 (3) 
                                           23:40    1:02 (3)    35:18    0:45 (2)    39:21    0:23 (2)    42:43    0:21 (2)    46:52    0:00 (1)    49:15    0:04 (3) 
                                            1:47    0:21 (12)   11:38    0:12 (3)     4:03    0:00 (1)     3:22    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:17 (3)     2:23    0:26 (10 
                                           62:21    0:48 (2)    63:15    0:49 (2)    72:29    1:26 (3)    74:58    1:34 (2)    77:32    1:47 (2)    78:08    1:49 (2) 
                                           13:06    0:44 (2)     0:54    0:07 (6)     9:14    0:58 (11)    2:29    0:09 (7)     2:34    0:13 (4)     0:36    0:02 (4) 
                                           78:17    1:50 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

     3 Poklop Martin               78:32    1:49    0:32 (25)    4:50    0:52 (13)   10:59    0:06 (2)    14:58    0:05 (2)    18:55    0:21 (2)    21:30    0:23 (2) 
       SK Severka Šumperk                   1:49    0:32 (25)    3:01    0:27 (9)     6:09    0:00 (1)     3:59    0:14 (4)     3:57    0:16 (4)     2:35    0:03 (3) 
                                           23:13    0:35 (2)    35:21    0:48 (3)    39:48    0:50 (3)    43:15    0:53 (3)    47:07    0:15 (2)    49:11    0:00 (1) 
                                            1:43    0:17 (8)    12:08    0:42 (7)     4:27    0:24 (8)     3:27    0:05 (3)     3:52    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:07 (4) 
                                           62:49    1:16 (3)    63:49    1:23 (3)    72:27    1:24 (2)    75:18    1:54 (3)    77:44    1:59 (3)    78:24    2:05 (3) 
                                           13:38    1:16 (5)     1:00    0:13 (15)    8:38    0:22 (6)     2:51    0:31 (20)    2:26    0:05 (2)     0:40    0:06 (17 
                                           78:32    2:05 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:08    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          

     4 Baier Martin                79:40    1:26    0:09 (5)     4:31    0:33 (7)    11:29    0:36 (6)    15:47    0:54 (6)    19:50    1:16 (6)    22:29    1:22 (6) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:26    0:09 (5)     3:05    0:31 (14)    6:58    0:49 (4)     4:18    0:33 (11)    4:03    0:22 (6)     2:39    0:07 (5) 
                                           23:55    1:17 (5)    36:15    1:42 (5)    40:25    1:27 (4)    44:07    1:45 (5)    48:21    1:29 (4)    50:21    1:10 (4) 
                                            1:26    0:00 (1)    12:20    0:54 (9)     4:10    0:07 (2)     3:42    0:20 (7)     4:14    0:22 (4)     2:00    0:03 (3) 
                                           64:45    3:12 (5)    65:37    3:11 (4)    73:58    2:55 (4)    76:22    2:58 (4)    78:56    3:11 (4)    79:31    3:12 (4) 
                                           14:24    2:02 (11)    0:52    0:05 (3)     8:21    0:05 (2)     2:24    0:04 (3)     2:34    0:13 (4)     0:35    0:01 (3) 
                                           79:40    3:13 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

     5 Kolařík Tomáš               80:36    1:27    0:10 (6)     4:08    0:10 (3)    11:12    0:19 (4)    15:05    0:12 (3)    19:33    0:59 (5)    22:05    0:58 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   1:27    0:10 (6)     2:41    0:07 (3)     7:04    0:55 (5)     3:53    0:08 (2)     4:28    0:47 (19)    2:32    0:00 (1) 
                                           23:40    1:02 (3)    35:23    0:50 (4)    41:32    2:34 (7)    45:05    2:43 (7)    49:13    2:21 (5)    51:58    2:47 (6) 
                                            1:35    0:09 (3)    11:43    0:17 (4)     6:09    2:06 (50)    3:33    0:11 (4)     4:08    0:16 (2)     2:45    0:48 (21 
                                           65:09    3:36 (6)    66:30    4:04 (6)    74:46    3:43 (5)    77:10    3:46 (5)    79:50    4:05 (5)    80:26    4:07 (5) 
                                           13:11    0:49 (3)     1:21    0:34 (38)    8:16    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:04 (3)     2:40    0:19 (9)     0:36    0:02 (4) 
                                           80:36    4:09 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

     6 Henych Martin               80:48    1:35    0:18 (8)     4:32    0:34 (8)    12:51    1:58 (17)   16:36    1:43 (10)   20:36    2:02 (10)   23:21    2:14 (9) 
       Sportcentr Jičín                     1:35    0:18 (8)     2:57    0:23 (7)     8:19    2:10 (27)    3:45    0:00 (1)     4:00    0:19 (5)     2:45    0:13 (8) 
                                           24:57    2:19 (7)    36:23    1:50 (6)    40:33    1:35 (5)    44:06    1:44 (4)    49:18    2:26 (6)    51:15    2:04 (5) 
                                            1:36    0:10 (5)    11:26    0:00 (1)     4:10    0:07 (2)     3:33    0:11 (4)     5:12    1:20 (15)    1:57    0:00 (1) 
                                           64:41    3:08 (4)    65:37    3:11 (4)    74:59    3:56 (6)    77:35    4:11 (6)    80:04    4:19 (6)    80:38    4:19 (6) 
                                           13:26    1:04 (4)     0:56    0:09 (8)     9:22    1:06 (13)    2:36    0:16 (9)     2:29    0:08 (3)     0:34    0:00 (1) 
                                           80:48    4:21 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

     7 Oma Jakub                   82:36    1:41    0:24 (14)    4:45    0:47 (10)   11:59    1:06 (7)    15:58    1:05 (7)    20:08    1:34 (7)    22:48    1:41 (7) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:41    0:24 (14)    3:04    0:30 (12)    7:14    1:05 (8)     3:59    0:14 (4)     4:10    0:29 (10)    2:40    0:08 (6) 
                                           24:33    1:55 (6)    36:36    2:03 (7)    40:52    1:54 (6)    44:52    2:30 (6)    50:09    3:17 (7)    52:35    3:24 (7) 
                                            1:45    0:19 (10)   12:03    0:37 (6)     4:16    0:13 (5)     4:00    0:38 (16)    5:17    1:25 (16)    2:26    0:29 (14 
                                           66:30    4:57 (7)    67:32    5:06 (7)    76:09    5:06 (7)    78:49    5:25 (7)    81:43    5:58 (7)    82:27    6:08 (7) 
                                           13:55    1:33 (8)     1:02    0:15 (17)    8:37    0:21 (4)     2:40    0:20 (12)    2:54    0:33 (16)    0:44    0:10 (32 
                                           82:36    6:09 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

     8 Kolín Jan                   84:32    1:44    0:27 (16)    4:54    0:56 (16)   12:18    1:25 (12)   17:57    3:04 (17)   22:20    3:46 (17)   25:11    4:04 (16 
       OK Jilemnice                         1:44    0:27 (16)    3:10    0:36 (15)    7:24    1:15 (10)    5:39    1:54 (42)    4:23    0:42 (18)    2:51    0:19 (11 
                                           26:46    4:08 (14)   39:39    5:06 (14)   44:03    5:05 (13)   47:44    5:22 (12)   52:16    5:24 (11)   54:28    5:17 (10 
                                            1:35    0:09 (3)    12:53    1:27 (14)    4:24    0:21 (6)     3:41    0:19 (6)     4:32    0:40 (5)     2:12    0:15 (7) 
                                           68:27    6:54 (10)   69:34    7:08 (10)   78:43    7:40 (8)    81:03    7:39 (8)    83:47    8:02 (8)    84:23    8:04 (8) 
                                           13:59    1:37 (9)     1:07    0:20 (22)    9:09    0:53 (9)     2:20    0:00 (1)     2:44    0:23 (10)    0:36    0:02 (4) 
                                           84:32    8:05 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

     9 Henych Petr                 84:39    1:37    0:20 (10)    4:59    1:01 (19)   12:15    1:22 (11)   16:35    1:42 (9)    20:55    2:21 (12)   23:49    2:42 (12 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              1:37    0:20 (10)    3:22    0:48 (27)    7:16    1:07 (9)     4:20    0:35 (13)    4:20    0:39 (16)    2:54    0:22 (14 
                                           25:38    3:00 (10)   38:19    3:46 (11)   42:58    4:00 (11)   46:46    4:24 (11)   51:55    5:03 (10)   54:28    5:17 (10 
                                            1:49    0:23 (13)   12:41    1:15 (11)    4:39    0:36 (15)    3:48    0:26 (9)     5:09    1:17 (14)    2:33    0:36 (16 
                                           68:55    7:22 (11)   69:47    7:21 (11)   78:43    7:40 (8)    81:08    7:44 (9)    83:53    8:08 (9)    84:30    8:11 (9) 
                                           14:27    2:05 (12)    0:52    0:05 (3)     8:56    0:40 (7)     2:25    0:05 (5)     2:45    0:24 (11)    0:37    0:03 (8) 
                                           84:39    8:12 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    10 Suslov Sergej               85:49    1:17    0:00 (1)     4:15    0:17 (5)    12:05    1:12 (9)    16:39    1:46 (11)   20:35    2:01 (9)    23:26    2:19 (10 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              1:17    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:24 (8)     7:50    1:41 (14)    4:34    0:49 (17)    3:56    0:15 (3)     2:51    0:19 (11 
                                           25:04    2:26 (8)    37:51    3:18 (9)    42:31    3:33 (9)    46:14    3:52 (9)    51:32    4:40 (9)    54:14    5:03 (9) 
                                            1:38    0:12 (6)    12:47    1:21 (13)    4:40    0:37 (18)    3:43    0:21 (8)     5:18    1:26 (17)    2:42    0:45 (18 
                                           68:26    6:53 (9)    69:24    6:58 (9)    79:35    8:32 (12)   82:23    8:59 (12)   84:59    9:14 (10)   85:40    9:21 (10 
                                           14:12    1:50 (10)    0:58    0:11 (12)   10:11    1:55 (20)    2:48    0:28 (17)    2:36    0:15 (6)     0:41    0:07 (19 
                                           85:49    9:22 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    11 Škoda Jakub                 85:51    1:36    0:19 (9)     4:25    0:27 (6)    11:19    0:26 (5)    15:12    0:19 (4)    19:24    0:50 (4)    22:19    1:12 (5) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              1:36    0:19 (9)     2:49    0:15 (5)     6:54    0:45 (3)     3:53    0:08 (2)     4:12    0:31 (11)    2:55    0:23 (18 
                                           26:10    3:32 (11)   37:37    3:04 (8)    41:47    2:49 (8)    45:41    3:19 (8)    51:29    4:37 (8)    53:39    4:28 (8) 
                                            3:51    2:25 (60)   11:27    0:01 (2)     4:10    0:07 (2)     3:54    0:32 (12)    5:48    1:56 (24)    2:10    0:13 (6) 
                                           68:08    6:35 (8)    69:09    6:43 (8)    79:27    8:24 (11)   81:54    8:30 (10)   85:05    9:20 (11)   85:43    9:24 (11 
                                           14:29    2:07 (14)    1:01    0:14 (16)   10:18    2:02 (22)    2:27    0:07 (6)     3:11    0:50 (27)    0:38    0:04 (11 
                                           85:51    9:24 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:08    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          

    12 Procházka Pavel             86:13    1:47    0:30 (20)    5:28    1:30 (30)   13:30    2:37 (26)   17:30    2:37 (16)   21:44    3:10 (14)   24:46    3:39 (15 
       SK Praga                             1:47    0:30 (20)    3:41    1:07 (37)    8:02    1:53 (22)    4:00    0:15 (6)     4:14    0:33 (13)    3:02    0:30 (23 
                                           26:45    4:07 (13)   39:04    4:31 (12)   43:31    4:33 (12)   47:48    5:26 (13)   52:21    5:29 (12)   54:33    5:22 (12 
                                            1:59    0:33 (24)   12:19    0:53 (8)     4:27    0:24 (8)     4:17    0:55 (26)    4:33    0:41 (6)     2:12    0:15 (7) 
                                           69:01    7:28 (12)   69:57    7:31 (12)   79:09    8:06 (10)   82:08    8:44 (11)   85:23    9:38 (12)   86:02    9:43 (12 
                                           14:28    2:06 (13)    0:56    0:09 (8)     9:12    0:56 (10)    2:59    0:39 (25)    3:15    0:54 (29)    0:39    0:05 (14 
                                           86:13    9:46 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    13 Pospíšil Vít                86:50    1:48    0:31 (23)    5:28    1:30 (30)   13:48    2:55 (29)   18:07    3:14 (20)   22:23    3:49 (19)   25:30    4:23 (18 
       OK Sparta Praha                      1:48    0:31 (23)    3:40    1:06 (36)    8:20    2:11 (28)    4:19    0:34 (12)    4:16    0:35 (15)    3:07    0:35 (27 
                                           27:38    5:00 (18)   40:33    6:00 (17)   45:17    6:19 (17)   49:43    7:21 (17)   54:36    7:44 (15)   56:56    7:45 (15 
                                            2:08    0:42 (30)   12:55    1:29 (16)    4:44    0:41 (19)    4:26    1:04 (31)    4:53    1:01 (11)    2:20    0:23 (9) 
                                           70:35    9:02 (14)   71:34    9:08 (14)   80:10    9:07 (13)   83:04    9:40 (13)   85:55   10:10 (13)   86:41   10:22 (13 
                                           13:39    1:17 (6)     0:59    0:12 (14)    8:36    0:20 (3)     2:54    0:34 (21)    2:51    0:30 (15)    0:46    0:12 (37 
                                           86:50   10:23 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    14 Kobr Tomáš                  87:38    1:43    0:26 (15)    4:46    0:48 (11)   12:35    1:42 (14)   16:46    1:53 (12)   20:53    2:19 (11)   23:40    2:33 (11 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              1:43    0:26 (15)    3:03    0:29 (11)    7:49    1:40 (13)    4:11    0:26 (9)     4:07    0:26 (9)     2:47    0:15 (9) 
                                           25:29    2:51 (9)    38:10    3:37 (10)   42:39    3:41 (10)   46:42    4:20 (10)   52:38    5:46 (13)   55:02    5:51 (13 
                                            1:49    0:23 (13)   12:41    1:15 (11)    4:29    0:26 (10)    4:03    0:41 (20)    5:56    2:04 (26)    2:24    0:27 (12 
                                           70:06    8:33 (13)   71:09    8:43 (13)   81:05   10:02 (14)   84:00   10:36 (14)   86:50   11:05 (14)   87:28   11:09 (14 
                                           15:04    2:42 (18)    1:03    0:16 (19)    9:56    1:40 (17)    2:55    0:35 (23)    2:50    0:29 (14)    0:38    0:04 (11 
                                           87:38   11:11 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    15 Caics Gatis                 88:25    1:44    0:27 (16)    4:46    0:48 (11)   13:25    2:32 (23)   17:58    3:05 (18)   22:01    3:27 (16)   25:38    4:31 (19 
       USV TU Dresden                       1:44    0:27 (16)    3:02    0:28 (10)    8:39    2:30 (37)    4:33    0:48 (16)    4:03    0:22 (6)     3:37    1:05 (42 
                                           27:28    4:50 (17)   40:22    5:49 (16)   45:01    6:03 (16)   48:57    6:35 (16)   55:28    8:36 (17)   58:19    9:08 (18 
                                            1:50    0:24 (16)   12:54    1:28 (15)    4:39    0:36 (15)    3:56    0:34 (13)    6:31    2:39 (36)    2:51    0:54 (25 
                                           72:04   10:31 (17)   72:51   10:25 (17)   81:58   10:55 (15)   84:38   11:14 (15)   87:40   11:55 (15)   88:16   11:57 (15 
                                           13:45    1:23 (7)     0:47    0:00 (1)     9:07    0:51 (8)     2:40    0:20 (12)    3:02    0:41 (20)    0:36    0:02 (4) 
                                           88:25   11:58 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    16 Kořínek Tomáš               89:13    1:25    0:08 (3)     4:36    0:38 (9)    12:37    1:44 (15)   17:29    2:36 (15)   21:41    3:07 (13)   24:35    3:28 (14 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   1:25    0:08 (3)     3:11    0:37 (16)    8:01    1:52 (21)    4:52    1:07 (24)    4:12    0:31 (11)    2:54    0:22 (14 
                                           26:24    3:46 (12)   39:29    4:56 (13)   44:33    5:35 (14)   48:42    6:20 (14)   53:38    6:46 (14)   56:18    7:07 (14 
                                            1:49    0:23 (13)   13:05    1:39 (17)    5:04    1:01 (29)    4:09    0:47 (21)    4:56    1:04 (12)    2:40    0:43 (17 
                                           71:22    9:49 (15)   72:38   10:12 (15)   82:42   11:39 (16)   85:38   12:14 (16)   88:23   12:38 (16)   89:04   12:45 (16 
                                           15:04    2:42 (18)    1:16    0:29 (27)   10:04    1:48 (18)    2:56    0:36 (24)    2:45    0:24 (11)    0:41    0:07 (19 
                                           89:13   12:46 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    17 Zuzánek Zdeněk              91:09    2:07    0:50 (42)    5:28    1:30 (30)   13:16    2:23 (20)   18:33    3:40 (26)   23:11    4:37 (23)   26:00    4:53 (20 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:07    0:50 (42)    3:21    0:47 (25)    7:48    1:39 (12)    5:17    1:32 (35)    4:38    0:57 (25)    2:49    0:17 (10 
                                           27:42    5:04 (19)   40:05    5:32 (15)   44:44    5:46 (15)   48:45    6:23 (15)   54:52    8:00 (16)   57:23    8:12 (16 
                                            1:42    0:16 (7)    12:23    0:57 (10)    4:39    0:36 (15)    4:01    0:39 (18)    6:07    2:15 (29)    2:31    0:34 (15 
                                           71:52   10:19 (16)   72:50   10:24 (16)   83:38   12:35 (17)   87:42   14:18 (19)   90:19   14:34 (17)   91:00   14:41 (17 
                                           14:29    2:07 (14)    0:58    0:11 (12)   10:48    2:32 (30)    4:04    1:44 (46)    2:37    0:16 (7)     0:41    0:07 (19 
                                           91:09   14:42 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    18 Švihovský Jaromír           91:15    1:52    0:35 (31)    5:21    1:23 (28)   13:50    2:57 (30)   18:17    3:24 (24)   22:52    4:18 (20)   26:00    4:53 (20 
       Sportcentr Jičín                     1:52    0:35 (31)    3:29    0:55 (31)    8:29    2:20 (32)    4:27    0:42 (14)    4:35    0:54 (22)    3:08    0:36 (28 
                                           27:52    5:14 (21)   42:38    8:05 (23)   47:29    8:31 (23)   51:26    9:04 (23)   57:10   10:18 (22)   59:19   10:08 (19 
                                            1:52    0:26 (17)   14:46    3:20 (34)    4:51    0:48 (22)    3:57    0:35 (15)    5:44    1:52 (23)    2:09    0:12 (5) 
                                           74:08   12:35 (18)   75:12   12:46 (19)   84:39   13:36 (18)   87:33   14:09 (17)   90:28   14:43 (18)   91:05   14:46 (18 
                                           14:49    2:27 (17)    1:04    0:17 (20)    9:27    1:11 (14)    2:54    0:34 (21)    2:55    0:34 (17)    0:37    0:03 (8) 
                                           91:15   14:48 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    19 Matějů Michal               91:33    1:38    0:21 (12)    4:57    0:59 (17)   12:32    1:39 (13)   17:14    2:21 (13)   21:50    3:16 (15)   24:30    3:23 (13 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              1:38    0:21 (12)    3:19    0:45 (20)    7:35    1:26 (11)    4:42    0:57 (22)    4:36    0:55 (23)    2:40    0:08 (6) 
                                           28:38    6:00 (25)   42:27    7:54 (22)   47:20    8:22 (22)   51:22    9:00 (22)   56:07    9:15 (19)   59:20   10:09 (20 
                                            4:08    2:42 (61)   13:49    2:23 (21)    4:53    0:50 (23)    4:02    0:40 (19)    4:45    0:53 (7)     3:13    1:16 (32 
                                           74:08   12:35 (18)   74:57   12:31 (18)   84:51   13:48 (19)   87:33   14:09 (17)   90:46   15:01 (19)   91:23   15:04 (19 
                                           14:48    2:26 (16)    0:49    0:02 (2)     9:54    1:38 (16)    2:42    0:22 (14)    3:13    0:52 (28)    0:37    0:03 (8) 
                                           91:33   15:06 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    20 Janata Martin               92:03    1:25    0:08 (3)     4:10    0:12 (4)    12:02    1:09 (8)    16:12    1:19 (8)    20:16    1:42 (8)    23:12    2:05 (8) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    1:25    0:08 (3)     2:45    0:11 (4)     7:52    1:43 (17)    4:10    0:25 (8)     4:04    0:23 (8)     2:56    0:24 (20 
                                           27:21    4:43 (15)   41:27    6:54 (21)   46:03    7:05 (20)   50:17    7:55 (20)   55:47    8:55 (18)   58:10    8:59 (17 
                                            4:09    2:43 (62)   14:06    2:40 (24)    4:36    0:33 (13)    4:14    0:52 (23)    5:30    1:38 (19)    2:23    0:26 (10 
                                           74:17   12:44 (20)   75:14   12:48 (20)   85:27   14:24 (20)   88:10   14:46 (20)   91:06   15:21 (20)   91:51   15:32 (20 
                                           16:07    3:45 (26)    0:57    0:10 (11)   10:13    1:57 (21)    2:43    0:23 (15)    2:56    0:35 (18)    0:45    0:11 (35 
                                           92:03   15:36 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:12    0:05 (48)                                                                                                         

    21 Brož Marek                  92:12    1:49    0:32 (25)    5:30    1:32 (33)   13:50    2:57 (30)   18:27    3:34 (25)   23:12    4:38 (24)   26:06    4:59 (22 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:49    0:32 (25)    3:41    1:07 (37)    8:20    2:11 (28)    4:37    0:52 (20)    4:45    1:04 (30)    2:54    0:22 (14 
                                           27:49    5:11 (20)   41:09    6:36 (18)   45:54    6:56 (19)   49:45    7:23 (18)   57:23   10:31 (24)   60:11   11:00 (22 
                                            1:43    0:17 (8)    13:20    1:54 (19)    4:45    0:42 (20)    3:51    0:29 (11)    7:38    3:46 (48)    2:48    0:51 (22 
                                           75:39   14:06 (21)   76:56   14:30 (22)   86:12   15:09 (21)   88:47   15:23 (21)   91:25   15:40 (21)   92:04   15:45 (21 
                                           15:28    3:06 (20)    1:17    0:30 (29)    9:16    1:00 (12)    2:35    0:15 (8)     2:38    0:17 (8)     0:39    0:05 (14 
                                           92:12   15:45 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            0:08    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          

    22 Pokorný Ondřej              96:12    2:02    0:45 (37)    5:45    1:47 (37)   13:38    2:45 (27)   19:24    4:31 (33)   23:45    5:11 (27)   26:49    5:42 (26 
       SK Praga                             2:02    0:45 (37)    3:43    1:09 (39)    7:53    1:44 (18)    5:46    2:01 (43)    4:21    0:40 (17)    3:04    0:32 (24 
                                           29:08    6:30 (29)   43:13    8:40 (26)   48:29    9:31 (28)   52:45   10:23 (26)   58:04   11:12 (26)   62:48   13:37 (27 
                                            2:19    0:53 (37)   14:05    2:39 (23)    5:16    1:13 (33)    4:16    0:54 (24)    5:19    1:27 (18)    4:44    2:47 (48 
                                           78:22   16:49 (26)   79:31   17:05 (25)   89:37   18:34 (25)   92:16   18:52 (22)   95:22   19:37 (22)   96:02   19:43 (22 
                                           15:34    3:12 (22)    1:09    0:22 (23)   10:06    1:50 (19)    2:39    0:19 (11)    3:06    0:45 (26)    0:40    0:06 (17 
                                           96:12   19:45 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    23 Laske Yves                  96:45    1:54    0:37 (32)    5:17    1:19 (27)   13:26    2:33 (24)   18:51    3:58 (28)   23:34    5:00 (26)   26:26    5:19 (25 
       SV TU Ilmenau                        1:54    0:37 (32)    3:23    0:49 (28)    8:09    2:00 (23)    5:25    1:40 (38)    4:43    1:02 (29)    2:52    0:20 (13 
                                           28:20    5:42 (24)   42:44    8:11 (24)   47:45    8:47 (24)   52:06    9:44 (24)   58:36   11:44 (27)   61:36   12:25 (26 
                                            1:54    0:28 (20)   14:24    2:58 (28)    5:01    0:58 (27)    4:21    0:59 (27)    6:30    2:38 (35)    3:00    1:03 (28 
                                           77:32   15:59 (23)   78:49   16:23 (23)   89:22   18:19 (22)   92:47   19:23 (24)   95:51   20:06 (23)   96:36   20:17 (23 
                                           15:56    3:34 (24)    1:17    0:30 (29)   10:33    2:17 (23)    3:25    1:05 (36)    3:04    0:43 (23)    0:45    0:11 (35 
                                           96:45   20:18 (23)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    24 Müller Denis                96:46    2:40    1:23 (52)    6:12    2:14 (45)   14:12    3:19 (35)   19:19    4:26 (31)   24:00    5:26 (29)   26:55    5:48 (28 
       Treptower SV 1949                    2:40    1:23 (52)    3:32    0:58 (32)    8:00    1:51 (20)    5:07    1:22 (30)    4:41    1:00 (28)    2:55    0:23 (18 
                                           28:58    6:20 (27)   43:20    8:47 (27)   48:36    9:38 (29)   52:46   10:24 (27)   57:36   10:44 (25)   60:01   10:50 (21 
                                            2:03    0:37 (27)   14:22    2:56 (27)    5:16    1:13 (33)    4:10    0:48 (22)    4:50    0:58 (9)     2:25    0:28 (13 
                                           78:17   16:44 (25)   79:45   17:19 (26)   89:36   18:33 (24)   92:50   19:26 (25)   95:55   20:10 (24)   96:36   20:17 (23 
                                           18:16    5:54 (35)    1:28    0:41 (41)    9:51    1:35 (15)    3:14    0:54 (32)    3:05    0:44 (25)    0:41    0:07 (19 
                                           96:46   20:19 (24)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    25 Landovský Tomáš             96:49    1:48    0:31 (23)    5:01    1:03 (20)   13:11    2:18 (19)   18:07    3:14 (20)   22:21    3:47 (18)   25:15    4:08 (17 
       SK Praga                             1:48    0:31 (23)    3:13    0:39 (17)    8:10    2:01 (24)    4:56    1:11 (27)    4:14    0:33 (13)    2:54    0:22 (14 
                                           27:23    4:45 (16)   41:19    6:46 (20)   46:40    7:42 (21)   51:08    8:46 (21)   56:40    9:48 (21)   60:14   11:03 (24 
                                            2:08    0:42 (30)   13:56    2:30 (22)    5:21    1:18 (35)    4:28    1:06 (33)    5:32    1:40 (20)    3:34    1:37 (37 
                                           75:42   14:09 (22)   76:46   14:20 (21)   89:27   18:24 (23)   92:39   19:15 (23)   95:56   20:11 (25)   96:38   20:19 (25 
                                           15:28    3:06 (20)    1:04    0:17 (20)   12:41    4:25 (41)    3:12    0:52 (31)    3:17    0:56 (30)    0:42    0:08 (26 
                                           96:49   20:22 (25)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    26 Horák Pavel                 96:50    2:56    1:39 (56)    6:20    2:22 (47)   14:11    3:18 (34)   19:20    4:27 (32)   23:58    5:24 (28)   27:02    5:55 (29 
       USK Praha                            2:56    1:39 (56)    3:24    0:50 (29)    7:51    1:42 (15)    5:09    1:24 (33)    4:38    0:57 (25)    3:04    0:32 (24 
                                           29:02    6:24 (28)   43:41    9:08 (30)   48:12    9:14 (25)   52:08    9:46 (25)   57:13   10:21 (23)   60:11   11:00 (22 
                                            2:00    0:34 (25)   14:39    3:13 (32)    4:31    0:28 (11)    3:56    0:34 (13)    5:05    1:13 (13)    2:58    1:01 (27 
                                           78:02   16:29 (24)   79:14   16:48 (24)   89:49   18:46 (26)   92:55   19:31 (26)   95:58   20:13 (26)   96:40   20:21 (26 
                                           17:51    5:29 (34)    1:12    0:25 (25)   10:35    2:19 (26)    3:06    0:46 (27)    3:03    0:42 (21)    0:42    0:08 (26 
                                           96:50   20:23 (26)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    27 Mašata Roman                98:38    1:51    0:34 (29)    5:41    1:43 (36)   14:06    3:13 (33)   20:58    6:05 (43)   26:03    7:29 (41)   29:16    8:09 (39 
       OK 99 Hradec Králové                 1:51    0:34 (29)    3:50    1:16 (41)    8:25    2:16 (30)    6:52    3:07 (54)    5:05    1:24 (36)    3:13    0:41 (30 
                                           31:42    9:04 (38)   46:59   12:26 (38)   51:37   12:39 (37)   56:29   14:07 (38)   61:17   14:25 (33)   63:59   14:48 (29 
                                            2:26    1:00 (41)   15:17    3:51 (38)    4:38    0:35 (14)    4:52    1:30 (43)    4:48    0:56 (8)     2:42    0:45 (18 
                                           80:06   18:33 (28)   81:26   19:00 (28)   92:07   21:04 (28)   94:45   21:21 (27)   97:49   22:04 (27)   98:28   22:09 (27 
                                           16:07    3:45 (26)    1:20    0:33 (35)   10:41    2:25 (28)    2:38    0:18 (10)    3:04    0:43 (23)    0:39    0:05 (14 
                                           98:38   22:11 (27)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    28 Kraemer Andrei              99:45    1:47    0:30 (20)    4:51    0:53 (14)   13:58    3:05 (32)   19:56    5:03 (39)   24:24    5:50 (34)   27:29    6:22 (32 
       Post SV Dresden                      1:47    0:30 (20)    3:04    0:30 (12)    9:07    2:58 (39)    5:58    2:13 (46)    4:28    0:47 (19)    3:05    0:33 (26 
                                           29:41    7:03 (30)   43:29    8:56 (28)   49:02   10:04 (30)   53:24   11:02 (30)   59:39   12:47 (29)   63:11   14:00 (28 
                                            2:12    0:46 (33)   13:48    2:22 (20)    5:33    1:30 (39)    4:22    1:00 (28)    6:15    2:23 (32)    3:32    1:35 (36 
                                           79:17   17:44 (27)   80:28   18:02 (27)   91:45   20:42 (27)   95:10   21:46 (28)   98:52   23:07 (28)   99:35   23:16 (28 
                                           16:06    3:44 (25)    1:11    0:24 (24)   11:17    3:01 (33)    3:25    1:05 (36)    3:42    1:21 (38)    0:43    0:09 (29 
                                           99:45   23:18 (28)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    29 Bořánek Petr               102:11    1:57    0:40 (33)    5:50    1:52 (40)   14:28    3:35 (36)   19:40    4:47 (38)   24:35    6:01 (37)   27:55    6:48 (34 
       USK Praha                            1:57    0:40 (33)    3:53    1:19 (45)    8:38    2:29 (35)    5:12    1:27 (34)    4:55    1:14 (34)    3:20    0:48 (33 
                                           30:39    8:01 (35)   45:22   10:49 (33)   51:03   12:05 (34)   55:33   13:11 (33)   61:40   14:48 (34)   64:41   15:30 (30 
                                            2:44    1:18 (47)   14:43    3:17 (33)    5:41    1:38 (43)    4:30    1:08 (34)    6:07    2:15 (29)    3:01    1:04 (30 
                                           81:10   19:37 (29)   82:26   20:00 (29)   94:09   23:06 (29)   97:24   24:00 (29)  101:13   25:28 (29)  102:00   25:41 (29 
                                           16:29    4:07 (29)    1:16    0:29 (27)   11:43    3:27 (34)    3:15    0:55 (33)    3:49    1:28 (44)    0:47    0:13 (39 
                                          102:11   25:44 (29)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    30 Semík Ondřej               103:21    1:49    0:32 (25)    5:09    1:11 (23)   13:21    2:28 (21)   18:14    3:21 (23)   25:24    6:50 (40)   28:41    7:34 (38 
       SK Kamenice                          1:49    0:32 (25)    3:20    0:46 (22)    8:12    2:03 (25)    4:53    1:08 (25)    7:10    3:29 (57)    3:17    0:45 (32 
                                           31:54    9:16 (39)   46:03   11:30 (35)   51:01   12:03 (33)   55:24   13:02 (32)   61:00   14:08 (31)   66:31   17:20 (33 
                                            3:13    1:47 (56)   14:09    2:43 (25)    4:58    0:55 (26)    4:23    1:01 (29)    5:36    1:44 (21)    5:31    3:34 (51 
                                           82:23   20:50 (33)   83:19   20:53 (30)   96:32   25:29 (32)   99:33   26:09 (31)  102:36   26:51 (30)  103:14   26:55 (30 
                                           15:52    3:30 (23)    0:56    0:09 (8)    13:13    4:57 (43)    3:01    0:41 (26)    3:03    0:42 (21)    0:38    0:04 (11 
                                          103:21   26:54 (30)                                                                                                         
                                            0:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

    31 Illner Jakub               104:04    1:58    0:41 (34)    5:49    1:51 (38)   15:38    4:45 (45)   20:56    6:03 (42)   26:04    7:30 (42)   29:25    8:18 (41 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    1:58    0:41 (34)    3:51    1:17 (42)    9:49    3:40 (47)    5:18    1:33 (36)    5:08    1:27 (39)    3:21    0:49 (35 
                                           31:26    8:48 (37)   46:35   12:02 (37)   51:40   12:42 (38)   56:07   13:45 (35)   61:56   15:04 (35)   66:08   16:57 (32 
                                            2:01    0:35 (26)   15:09    3:43 (37)    5:05    1:02 (30)    4:27    1:05 (32)    5:49    1:57 (25)    4:12    2:15 (44 
                                           82:18   20:45 (32)   83:35   21:09 (32)   96:01   24:58 (30)   99:21   25:57 (30)  103:10   27:25 (31)  103:53   27:34 (31 
                                           16:10    3:48 (28)    1:17    0:30 (29)   12:26    4:10 (38)    3:20    1:00 (35)    3:49    1:28 (44)    0:43    0:09 (29 
                                          104:04   27:37 (31)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    32 Pachner Pavel              104:25    2:16    0:59 (47)    5:51    1:53 (41)   14:35    3:42 (37)   19:30    4:37 (35)   25:04    6:30 (38)   28:30    7:23 (36 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:16    0:59 (47)    3:35    1:01 (34)    8:44    2:35 (38)    4:55    1:10 (26)    5:34    1:53 (46)    3:26    0:54 (39 
                                           30:52    8:14 (36)   46:10   11:37 (36)   51:33   12:35 (35)   56:19   13:57 (37)   63:20   16:28 (37)   66:42   17:31 (34 
                                            2:22    0:56 (40)   15:18    3:52 (40)    5:23    1:20 (37)    4:46    1:24 (41)    7:01    3:09 (41)    3:22    1:25 (34 
                                           84:29   22:56 (34)   86:05   23:39 (34)   96:41   25:38 (33)   99:47   26:23 (33)  103:24   27:39 (32)  104:15   27:56 (32 
                                           17:47    5:25 (33)    1:36    0:49 (46)   10:36    2:20 (27)    3:06    0:46 (27)    3:37    1:16 (34)    0:51    0:17 (43 
                                          104:25   27:58 (32)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    33 Rusý Tomáš                 104:30    1:47    0:30 (20)    5:08    1:10 (22)   13:24    2:31 (22)   19:12    4:19 (29)   24:19    5:45 (32)   27:39    6:32 (33 
       SK Kamenice                          1:47    0:30 (20)    3:21    0:47 (25)    8:16    2:07 (26)    5:48    2:03 (45)    5:07    1:26 (38)    3:20    0:48 (33 
                                           30:09    7:31 (33)   44:46   10:13 (32)   50:33   11:35 (32)   55:16   12:54 (31)   61:14   14:22 (32)   64:59   15:48 (31 
                                            2:30    1:04 (42)   14:37    3:11 (30)    5:47    1:44 (48)    4:43    1:21 (40)    5:58    2:06 (28)    3:45    1:48 (40 
                                           82:09   20:36 (31)   83:29   21:03 (31)   96:08   25:05 (31)   99:39   26:15 (32)  103:25   27:40 (33)  104:18   27:59 (33 
                                           17:10    4:48 (31)    1:20    0:33 (35)   12:39    4:23 (40)    3:31    1:11 (42)    3:46    1:25 (41)    0:53    0:19 (48 
                                          104:30   28:03 (33)                                                                                                         
                                            0:12    0:05 (48)                                                                                                         

    34 Töpfer Christian           105:00    2:00    0:43 (35)    5:16    1:18 (26)   13:44    2:51 (28)   19:18    4:25 (30)   24:09    5:35 (30)   27:05    5:58 (30 
       USV Jena                             2:00    0:43 (35)    3:16    0:42 (19)    8:28    2:19 (31)    5:34    1:49 (40)    4:51    1:10 (31)    2:56    0:24 (20 
                                           28:57    6:19 (26)   43:29    8:56 (28)   48:22    9:24 (26)   53:20   10:58 (29)   60:27   13:35 (30)   68:23   19:12 (36 
                                            1:52    0:26 (17)   14:32    3:06 (29)    4:53    0:50 (23)    4:58    1:36 (45)    7:07    3:15 (43)    7:56    5:59 (55 
                                           86:55   25:22 (36)   87:57   25:31 (36)   98:30   27:27 (35)  101:17   27:53 (34)  104:06   28:21 (34)  104:49   28:30 (34 
                                           18:32    6:10 (38)    1:02    0:15 (17)   10:33    2:17 (23)    2:47    0:27 (16)    2:49    0:28 (13)    0:43    0:09 (29 
                                          105:00   28:33 (34)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    35 Picek Štěpán               106:29    1:49    0:32 (25)    5:25    1:27 (29)   14:47    3:54 (39)   19:24    4:31 (33)   24:22    5:48 (33)   29:44    8:37 (43 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              1:49    0:32 (25)    3:36    1:02 (35)    9:22    3:13 (40)    4:37    0:52 (20)    4:58    1:17 (35)    5:22    2:50 (61 
                                           31:59    9:21 (40)   47:59   13:26 (39)   53:41   14:43 (39)   58:31   16:09 (41)   65:14   18:22 (38)   68:42   19:31 (37 
                                            2:15    0:49 (35)   16:00    4:34 (46)    5:42    1:39 (45)    4:50    1:28 (42)    6:43    2:51 (39)    3:28    1:31 (35 
                                           85:49   24:16 (35)   86:44   24:18 (35)   97:42   26:39 (34)  101:51   28:27 (35)  105:37   29:52 (35)  106:19   30:00 (35 
                                           17:07    4:45 (30)    0:55    0:08 (7)    10:58    2:42 (32)    4:09    1:49 (48)    3:46    1:25 (41)    0:42    0:08 (26 
                                          106:29   30:02 (35)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    36 Leibiger Jens              107:11    2:02    0:45 (37)    6:23    2:25 (48)   15:00    4:07 (41)   19:34    4:41 (36)   24:27    5:53 (35)   28:23    7:16 (35 
       Post SV Dresden                      2:02    0:45 (37)    4:21    1:47 (50)    8:37    2:28 (34)    4:34    0:49 (17)    4:53    1:12 (32)    3:56    1:24 (47 
                                           30:21    7:43 (34)   44:34   10:01 (31)   49:23   10:25 (31)   53:12   10:50 (28)   59:28   12:36 (28)   70:33   21:22 (43 
                                            1:58    0:32 (22)   14:13    2:47 (26)    4:49    0:46 (21)    3:49    0:27 (10)    6:16    2:24 (33)   11:05    9:08 (59 
                                           87:54   26:21 (41)   89:13   26:47 (39)   99:58   28:55 (36)  102:47   29:23 (36)  106:16   30:31 (36)  107:00   30:41 (36 
                                           17:21    4:59 (32)    1:19    0:32 (33)   10:45    2:29 (29)    2:49    0:29 (18)    3:29    1:08 (32)    0:44    0:10 (32 
                                          107:11   30:44 (36)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    37 Semík Luboš                107:33    2:12    0:55 (46)    6:23    2:25 (48)   15:48    4:55 (46)   21:22    6:29 (45)   27:06    8:32 (45)   30:38    9:31 (45 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       2:12    0:55 (46)    4:11    1:37 (48)    9:25    3:16 (42)    5:34    1:49 (40)    5:44    2:03 (49)    3:32    1:00 (41 
                                           32:49   10:11 (43)   48:06   13:33 (40)   53:51   14:53 (41)   58:23   16:01 (39)   65:29   18:37 (39)   68:47   19:36 (38 
                                            2:11    0:45 (32)   15:17    3:51 (38)    5:45    1:42 (47)    4:32    1:10 (35)    7:06    3:14 (42)    3:18    1:21 (33 
                                           88:22   26:49 (42)   89:46   27:20 (42)  100:37   29:34 (38)  103:27   30:03 (37)  106:27   30:42 (37)  107:19   31:00 (37 
                                           19:35    7:13 (41)    1:24    0:37 (40)   10:51    2:35 (31)    2:50    0:30 (19)    3:00    0:39 (19)    0:52    0:18 (46 
                                          107:33   31:06 (37)                                                                                                         
                                            0:14    0:07 (56)                                                                                                         

    38 Janovský Tomáš             108:38    2:22    1:05 (49)    6:15    2:17 (46)   14:53    4:00 (40)   20:00    5:07 (40)   24:29    5:55 (36)   28:31    7:24 (37 
       SK Praga                             2:22    1:05 (49)    3:53    1:19 (45)    8:38    2:29 (35)    5:07    1:22 (30)    4:29    0:48 (21)    4:02    1:30 (51 
                                           34:14   11:36 (46)   49:16   14:43 (43)   54:18   15:20 (42)   59:28   17:06 (42)   65:41   18:49 (40)   69:18   20:07 (40 
                                            5:43    4:17 (63)   15:02    3:36 (36)    5:02    0:59 (28)    5:10    1:48 (46)    6:13    2:21 (31)    3:37    1:40 (39 
                                           87:42   26:09 (38)   89:12   26:46 (38)  100:56   29:53 (39)  104:15   30:51 (39)  107:44   31:59 (39)  108:28   32:09 (38 
                                           18:24    6:02 (36)    1:30    0:43 (44)   11:44    3:28 (36)    3:19    0:59 (34)    3:29    1:08 (32)    0:44    0:10 (32 
                                          108:38   32:11 (38)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    39 Pecka Jan                  108:43    2:09    0:52 (44)    6:00    2:02 (42)   16:10    5:17 (47)   22:28    7:35 (47)   27:53    9:19 (46)   31:52   10:45 (46 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    2:09    0:52 (44)    3:51    1:17 (42)   10:10    4:01 (50)    6:18    2:33 (47)    5:25    1:44 (43)    3:59    1:27 (49 
                                           34:06   11:28 (45)   49:27   14:54 (45)   55:01   16:03 (44)   59:55   17:33 (43)   66:15   19:23 (41)   69:15   20:04 (39 
                                            2:14    0:48 (34)   15:21    3:55 (42)    5:34    1:31 (40)    4:54    1:32 (44)    6:20    2:28 (34)    3:00    1:03 (28 
                                           87:52   26:19 (40)   89:29   27:03 (41)  100:03   29:00 (37)  103:32   30:08 (38)  107:37   31:52 (38)  108:32   32:13 (39 
                                           18:37    6:15 (39)    1:37    0:50 (48)   10:34    2:18 (25)    3:29    1:09 (41)    4:05    1:44 (49)    0:55    0:21 (51 
                                          108:43   32:16 (39)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    40 Hyka Jan                   110:35    1:44    0:27 (16)    5:12    1:14 (25)   14:36    3:43 (38)   19:38    4:45 (37)   24:17    5:43 (31)   27:28    6:21 (31 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:44    0:27 (16)    3:28    0:54 (30)    9:24    3:15 (41)    5:02    1:17 (28)    4:39    0:58 (27)    3:11    0:39 (29 
                                           30:06    7:28 (32)   46:00   11:27 (34)   51:36   12:38 (36)   55:52   13:30 (34)   62:32   15:40 (36)   67:16   18:05 (35 
                                            2:38    1:12 (44)   15:54    4:28 (45)    5:36    1:33 (42)    4:16    0:54 (24)    6:40    2:48 (38)    4:44    2:47 (48 
                                           87:40   26:07 (37)   89:09   26:43 (37)  102:07   31:04 (40)  105:34   32:10 (40)  109:44   33:59 (40)  110:25   34:06 (40 
                                           20:24    8:02 (45)    1:29    0:42 (42)   12:58    4:42 (42)    3:27    1:07 (40)    4:10    1:49 (50)    0:41    0:07 (19 
                                          110:35   34:08 (40)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    41 Novák Daniel               111:27    1:38    0:21 (12)    4:58    1:00 (18)   12:49    1:56 (16)   18:07    3:14 (20)   23:00    4:26 (21)   26:13    5:06 (23 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   1:38    0:21 (12)    3:20    0:46 (22)    7:51    1:42 (15)    5:18    1:33 (36)    4:53    1:12 (32)    3:13    0:41 (30 
                                           28:17    5:39 (23)   43:05    8:32 (25)   48:26    9:28 (27)   56:12   13:50 (36)   66:34   19:42 (42)   69:24   20:13 (41 
                                            2:04    0:38 (28)   14:48    3:22 (35)    5:21    1:18 (35)    7:46    4:24 (58)   10:22    6:30 (57)    2:50    0:53 (23 
                                           87:51   26:18 (39)   89:23   26:57 (40)  102:44   31:41 (41)  106:28   33:04 (41)  110:27   34:42 (41)  111:14   34:55 (41 
                                           18:27    6:05 (37)    1:32    0:45 (45)   13:21    5:05 (44)    3:44    1:24 (44)    3:59    1:38 (48)    0:47    0:13 (39 
                                          111:27   35:00 (41)                                                                                                         
                                            0:13    0:06 (52)                                                                                                         

    42 Nitzsche Frank             114:40    2:38    1:21 (51)    6:58    3:00 (52)   18:51    7:58 (53)   23:58    9:05 (50)   29:37   11:03 (50)   33:31   12:24 (48 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:38    1:21 (51)    4:20    1:46 (49)   11:53    5:44 (56)    5:07    1:22 (30)    5:39    1:58 (47)    3:54    1:22 (46 
                                           36:14   13:36 (49)   52:23   17:50 (48)   58:05   19:07 (47)   62:45   20:23 (46)   70:13   23:21 (46)   73:03   23:52 (44 
                                            2:43    1:17 (46)   16:09    4:43 (49)    5:42    1:39 (45)    4:40    1:18 (37)    7:28    3:36 (46)    2:50    0:53 (23 
                                           93:16   31:43 (44)   94:38   32:12 (44)  107:03   36:00 (43)  110:12   36:48 (43)  113:50   38:05 (42)  114:31   38:12 (42 
                                           20:13    7:51 (44)    1:22    0:35 (39)   12:25    4:09 (37)    3:09    0:49 (29)    3:38    1:17 (35)    0:41    0:07 (19 
                                          114:40   38:13 (42)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    43 Mareš Martin               118:36    2:07    0:50 (42)    5:01    1:03 (20)   12:13    1:20 (10)   18:37    3:44 (27)   23:14    4:40 (25)   26:14    5:07 (24 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:07    0:50 (42)    2:54    0:20 (6)     7:12    1:03 (7)     6:24    2:39 (50)    4:37    0:56 (24)    3:00    0:28 (22 
                                           27:59    5:21 (22)   41:16    6:43 (19)   45:50    6:52 (18)   49:50    7:28 (19)   56:21    9:29 (20)   60:23   11:12 (25 
                                            1:45    0:19 (10)   13:17    1:51 (18)    4:34    0:31 (12)    4:00    0:38 (16)    6:31    2:39 (36)    4:02    2:05 (42 
                                           81:24   19:51 (30)   84:03   21:37 (33)  104:12   33:09 (42)  110:10   36:46 (42)  116:29   40:44 (43)  118:11   41:52 (43 
                                           21:01    8:39 (47)    2:39    1:52 (56)   20:09   11:53 (59)    5:58    3:38 (56)    6:19    3:58 (59)    1:42    1:08 (59 
                                          118:36   42:09 (43)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:18 (59)                                                                                                         

    44 Rypáček Miroslav           118:38    2:45    1:28 (55)    7:23    3:25 (53)   17:26    6:33 (50)   24:05    9:12 (51)   29:26   10:52 (48)   34:09   13:02 (50 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    2:45    1:28 (55)    4:38    2:04 (54)   10:03    3:54 (48)    6:39    2:54 (53)    5:21    1:40 (42)    4:43    2:11 (57 
                                           36:14   13:36 (49)   51:34   17:01 (47)   57:09   18:11 (46)   61:51   19:29 (45)   67:32   20:40 (43)   70:16   21:05 (42 
                                            2:05    0:39 (29)   15:20    3:54 (41)    5:35    1:32 (41)    4:42    1:20 (39)    5:41    1:49 (22)    2:44    0:47 (20 
                                           90:28   28:55 (43)   91:47   29:21 (43)  110:53   39:50 (45)  114:04   40:40 (45)  117:46   42:01 (45)  118:27   42:08 (44 
                                           20:12    7:50 (43)    1:19    0:32 (33)   19:06   10:50 (58)    3:11    0:51 (30)    3:42    1:21 (38)    0:41    0:07 (19 
                                          118:38   42:11 (44)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    45 Znojemský Jiří             118:45    2:05    0:48 (39)    5:39    1:41 (35)   16:23    5:30 (48)   21:09    6:16 (44)   26:20    7:46 (43)   29:41    8:34 (42 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:05    0:48 (39)    3:34    1:00 (33)   10:44    4:35 (52)    4:46    1:01 (23)    5:11    1:30 (41)    3:21    0:49 (35 
                                           32:20    9:42 (42)   48:34   14:01 (41)   53:43   14:45 (40)   58:24   16:02 (40)   69:24   22:32 (45)   76:29   27:18 (48 
                                            2:39    1:13 (45)   16:14    4:48 (50)    5:09    1:06 (32)    4:41    1:19 (38)   11:00    7:08 (58)    7:05    5:08 (54 
                                           97:23   35:50 (45)   98:43   36:17 (45)  110:26   39:23 (44)  113:52   40:28 (44)  117:38   41:53 (44)  118:32   42:13 (45 
                                           20:54    8:32 (46)    1:20    0:33 (35)   11:43    3:27 (34)    3:26    1:06 (38)    3:46    1:25 (41)    0:54    0:20 (49 
                                          118:45   42:18 (45)                                                                                                         
                                            0:13    0:06 (52)                                                                                                         

    46 Adorjan Peter              124:24    3:17    2:00 (59)    7:49    3:51 (54)   17:56    7:03 (51)   25:32   10:39 (53)   32:06   13:32 (52)   36:24   15:17 (53 
       Berliner TSC                         3:17    2:00 (59)    4:32    1:58 (53)   10:07    3:58 (49)    7:36    3:51 (56)    6:34    2:53 (54)    4:18    1:46 (55 
                                           38:45   16:07 (52)   57:02   22:29 (53)   62:26   23:28 (51)   68:02   25:40 (51)   76:14   29:22 (50)   79:06   29:55 (49 
                                            2:21    0:55 (39)   18:17    6:51 (54)    5:24    1:21 (38)    5:36    2:14 (48)    8:12    4:20 (50)    2:52    0:55 (26 
                                           98:50   37:17 (46)  100:30   38:04 (46)  115:24   44:21 (46)  119:29   46:05 (46)  123:22   47:37 (46)  124:13   47:54 (46 
                                           19:44    7:22 (42)    1:40    0:53 (49)   14:54    6:38 (47)    4:05    1:45 (47)    3:53    1:32 (46)    0:51    0:17 (43 
                                          124:24   47:57 (46)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    47 Francke Michal             126:20    4:05    2:48 (62)    8:43    4:45 (59)   18:15    7:22 (52)   24:38    9:45 (52)   30:53   12:19 (51)   36:07   15:00 (52 
       nereg nereg                          4:05    2:48 (62)    4:38    2:04 (54)    9:32    3:23 (43)    6:23    2:38 (49)    6:15    2:34 (50)    5:14    2:42 (60 
                                           39:46   17:08 (53)   55:54   21:21 (51)   61:02   22:04 (49)   66:45   24:23 (49)   77:55   31:03 (51)   81:04   31:53 (50 
                                            3:39    2:13 (59)   16:08    4:42 (48)    5:08    1:05 (31)    5:43    2:21 (49)   11:10    7:18 (59)    3:09    1:12 (31 
                                          100:32   38:59 (48)  102:22   39:56 (49)  117:52   46:49 (48)  121:34   48:10 (47)  125:15   49:30 (47)  126:09   49:50 (47 
                                           19:28    7:06 (40)    1:50    1:03 (51)   15:30    7:14 (52)    3:42    1:22 (43)    3:41    1:20 (37)    0:54    0:20 (49 
                                          126:20   49:53 (47)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    48 Kolář Tomáš                126:43    2:05    0:48 (39)    6:35    2:37 (50)   20:04    9:11 (56)   26:36   11:43 (55)   32:17   13:43 (53)   36:05   14:58 (51 
       SKOB Slaný                           2:05    0:48 (39)    4:30    1:56 (51)   13:29    7:20 (61)    6:32    2:47 (52)    5:41    2:00 (48)    3:48    1:16 (44 
                                           38:03   15:25 (51)   53:56   19:23 (50)   60:39   21:41 (48)   66:06   23:44 (48)   72:03   25:11 (48)   76:00   26:49 (47 
                                            1:58    0:32 (22)   15:53    4:27 (44)    6:43    2:40 (51)    5:27    2:05 (47)    5:57    2:05 (27)    3:57    2:00 (41 
                                          100:59   39:26 (49)  102:16   39:50 (48)  116:40   45:37 (47)  121:52   48:28 (48)  125:46   50:01 (48)  126:32   50:13 (48 
                                           24:59   12:37 (53)    1:17    0:30 (29)   14:24    6:08 (46)    5:12    2:52 (54)    3:54    1:33 (47)    0:46    0:12 (37 
                                          126:43   50:16 (48)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    49 Macek Jiří                 130:06    2:43    1:26 (54)    6:02    2:04 (43)   23:21   12:28 (63)   28:47   13:54 (57)   35:05   16:31 (56)   38:33   17:26 (55 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              2:43    1:26 (54)    3:19    0:45 (20)   17:19   11:10 (64)    5:26    1:41 (39)    6:18    2:37 (51)    3:28    0:56 (40 
                                           40:26   17:48 (54)   56:33   22:00 (52)   62:33   23:35 (52)   67:05   24:43 (50)   75:23   28:31 (49)   81:19   32:08 (51 
                                            1:53    0:27 (19)   16:07    4:41 (47)    6:00    1:57 (49)    4:32    1:10 (35)    8:18    4:26 (51)    5:56    3:59 (53 
                                          103:12   41:39 (50)  104:48   42:22 (50)  120:10   49:07 (49)  124:05   50:41 (49)  129:01   53:16 (49)  129:52   53:33 (49 
                                           21:53    9:31 (48)    1:36    0:49 (46)   15:22    7:06 (51)    3:55    1:35 (45)    4:56    2:35 (52)    0:51    0:17 (43 
                                          130:06   53:39 (49)                                                                                                         
                                            0:14    0:07 (56)                                                                                                         

    50 Francke Jan                142:48    3:30    2:13 (61)    8:13    4:15 (58)   19:27    8:34 (54)   30:19   15:26 (60)   37:58   19:24 (58)   41:46   20:39 (58 
       nereg nereg                          3:30    2:13 (61)    4:43    2:09 (57)   11:14    5:05 (55)   10:52    7:07 (62)    7:39    3:58 (58)    3:48    1:16 (44 
                                           43:41   21:03 (58)   61:04   26:31 (55)   66:00   27:02 (53)   72:12   29:50 (53)   82:27   35:35 (52)   96:55   47:44 (58 
                                            1:55    0:29 (21)   17:23    5:57 (53)    4:56    0:53 (25)    6:12    2:50 (54)   10:15    6:23 (56)   14:28   12:31 (61 
                                          120:31   58:58 (57)  122:17   59:51 (55)  134:55   63:52 (51)  138:21   64:57 (50)  141:44   65:59 (50)  142:36   66:17 (50 
                                           23:36   11:14 (50)    1:46    0:59 (50)   12:38    4:22 (39)    3:26    1:06 (38)    3:23    1:02 (31)    0:52    0:18 (46 
                                          142:48   66:21 (50)                                                                                                         
                                            0:12    0:05 (48)                                                                                                         

    51 Graumann Bodo              143:41    2:40    1:23 (52)    9:04    5:06 (61)   22:02   11:09 (61)   30:02   15:09 (59)   37:58   19:24 (58)   42:44   21:37 (59 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              2:40    1:23 (52)    6:24    3:50 (63)   12:58    6:49 (60)    8:00    4:15 (58)    7:56    4:15 (61)    4:46    2:14 (58 
                                           45:28   22:50 (59)   62:43   28:10 (57)   70:30   31:32 (55)   77:45   35:23 (55)   85:17   38:25 (54)   89:51   40:40 (52 
                                            2:44    1:18 (47)   17:15    5:49 (52)    7:47    3:44 (56)    7:15    3:53 (57)    7:32    3:40 (47)    4:34    2:37 (47 
                                          115:48   54:15 (51)  118:19   55:53 (51)  134:08   63:05 (50)  138:44   65:20 (51)  142:28   66:43 (51)  143:31   67:12 (51 
                                           25:57   13:35 (56)    2:31    1:44 (55)   15:49    7:33 (54)    4:36    2:16 (50)    3:44    1:23 (40)    1:03    0:29 (56 
                                          143:41   67:14 (51)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    52 Pešík Michal               147:27    3:00    1:43 (57)    8:09    4:11 (57)   21:00   10:07 (59)   30:51   15:58 (61)   38:40   20:06 (60)   42:56   21:49 (60 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:00    1:43 (57)    5:09    2:35 (59)   12:51    6:42 (59)    9:51    6:06 (61)    7:49    4:08 (59)    4:16    1:44 (54 
                                           45:53   23:15 (60)   65:43   31:10 (59)   73:35   34:37 (58)   79:24   37:02 (58)   86:20   39:28 (55)   91:33   42:22 (53 
                                            2:57    1:31 (52)   19:50    8:24 (57)    7:52    3:49 (57)    5:49    2:27 (52)    6:56    3:04 (40)    5:13    3:16 (50 
                                          116:26   54:53 (52)  118:24   55:58 (52)  135:30   64:27 (52)  140:39   67:15 (52)  146:17   70:32 (52)  147:14   70:55 (52 
                                           24:53   12:31 (52)    1:58    1:11 (52)   17:06    8:50 (55)    5:09    2:49 (53)    5:38    3:17 (56)    0:57    0:23 (53 
                                          147:27   71:00 (52)                                                                                                         
                                            0:13    0:06 (52)                                                                                                         

    53 Buhler Stefan              147:37    2:18    1:01 (48)    9:06    5:08 (62)   20:06    9:13 (57)   26:27   11:34 (54)   33:30   14:56 (54)   37:34   16:27 (54 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:18    1:01 (48)    6:48    4:14 (64)   11:00    4:51 (54)    6:21    2:36 (48)    7:03    3:22 (56)    4:04    1:32 (52 
                                           40:45   18:07 (55)   60:50   26:17 (54)   72:54   33:56 (57)   78:40   36:18 (56)   88:44   41:52 (58)   92:46   43:35 (54 
                                            3:11    1:45 (55)   20:05    8:39 (61)   12:04    8:01 (61)    5:46    2:24 (50)   10:04    6:12 (55)    4:02    2:05 (42 
                                          120:30   58:57 (56)  121:59   59:33 (54)  137:12   66:09 (54)  141:54   68:30 (54)  146:39   70:54 (53)  147:27   71:08 (53 
                                           27:44   15:22 (57)    1:29    0:42 (42)   15:13    6:57 (49)    4:42    2:22 (51)    4:45    2:24 (51)    0:48    0:14 (41 
                                          147:37   71:10 (53)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    54 Wagner Libor               147:40    2:34    1:17 (50)    7:49    3:51 (54)   20:09    9:16 (58)   27:03   12:10 (56)   33:48   15:14 (55)   40:05   18:58 (57 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    2:34    1:17 (50)    5:15    2:41 (60)   12:20    6:11 (57)    6:54    3:09 (55)    6:45    3:04 (55)    6:17    3:45 (63 
                                           43:31   20:53 (57)   62:44   28:11 (58)   70:59   32:01 (56)   78:46   36:24 (57)   86:28   39:36 (56)   95:08   45:57 (56 
                                            3:26    2:00 (57)   19:13    7:47 (56)    8:15    4:12 (59)    7:47    4:25 (59)    7:42    3:50 (49)    8:40    6:43 (57 
                                          120:24   58:51 (55)  121:39   59:13 (53)  136:59   65:56 (53)  141:14   67:50 (53)  146:43   70:58 (54)  147:31   71:12 (54 
                                           25:16   12:54 (54)    1:15    0:28 (26)   15:20    7:04 (50)    4:15    1:55 (49)    5:29    3:08 (54)    0:48    0:14 (41 
                                          147:40   71:13 (54)                                                                                                         
                                            0:09    0:02 (6)                                                                                                          

    55 Vančura Martin             151:05    4:05    2:48 (62)    8:56    4:58 (60)   19:46    8:53 (55)   29:21   14:28 (58)   35:39   17:05 (57)   39:39   18:32 (56 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:05    2:48 (62)    4:51    2:17 (58)   10:50    4:41 (53)    9:35    5:50 (60)    6:18    2:37 (51)    4:00    1:28 (50 
                                           42:14   19:36 (56)   62:13   27:40 (56)   69:07   30:09 (54)   76:00   33:38 (54)   87:56   41:04 (57)   96:19   47:08 (57 
                                            2:35    1:09 (43)   19:59    8:33 (59)    6:54    2:51 (52)    6:53    3:31 (56)   11:56    8:04 (60)    8:23    6:26 (56 
                                          119:34   58:01 (53)  122:45   60:19 (57)  137:54   66:51 (55)  144:38   71:14 (56)  149:53   74:08 (55)  150:55   74:36 (55 
                                           23:15   10:53 (49)    3:11    2:24 (59)   15:09    6:53 (48)    6:44    4:24 (59)    5:15    2:54 (53)    1:02    0:28 (55 
                                          151:05   74:38 (55)                                                                                                         
                                            0:10    0:03 (19)                                                                                                         

    56 Hromádka Miroslav          151:25    3:24    2:07 (60)    7:54    3:56 (56)   23:01   12:08 (62)   31:53   17:00 (62)   40:26   21:52 (61)   46:30   25:23 (62 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús              3:24    2:07 (60)    4:30    1:56 (51)   15:07    8:58 (62)    8:52    5:07 (59)    8:33    4:52 (62)    6:04    3:32 (62 
                                           49:56   27:18 (62)   69:51   35:18 (61)   77:36   38:38 (60)   83:22   41:00 (59)   90:32   43:40 (59)   95:01   45:50 (55 
                                            3:26    2:00 (57)   19:55    8:29 (58)    7:45    3:42 (54)    5:46    2:24 (50)    7:10    3:18 (44)    4:29    2:32 (46 
                                          120:21   58:48 (54)  122:28   60:02 (56)  139:43   68:40 (56)  144:35   71:11 (55)  150:10   74:25 (56)  151:13   74:54 (56 
                                           25:20   12:58 (55)    2:07    1:20 (54)   17:15    8:59 (56)    4:52    2:32 (52)    5:35    3:14 (55)    1:03    0:29 (56 
                                          151:25   74:58 (56)                                                                                                         
                                            0:12    0:05 (48)                                                                                                         

    57 Pávek Petr                 157:29    2:06    0:49 (41)    5:49    1:51 (38)   15:27    4:34 (43)   23:14    8:21 (48)   29:36   11:02 (49)   33:34   12:27 (49 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:06    0:49 (41)    3:43    1:09 (39)    9:38    3:29 (46)    7:47    4:02 (57)    6:22    2:41 (53)    3:58    1:26 (48 
                                           35:52   13:14 (48)   52:48   18:15 (49)   61:24   22:26 (50)   69:57   27:35 (52)   85:13   38:21 (53)   97:21   48:10 (59 
                                            2:18    0:52 (36)   16:56    5:30 (51)    8:36    4:33 (60)    8:33    5:11 (61)   15:16   11:24 (61)   12:08   10:11 (60 
                                          130:27   68:54 (59)  132:32   70:06 (58)  146:42   75:39 (57)  152:44   79:20 (57)  156:23   80:38 (57)  157:18   80:59 (57 
                                           33:06   20:44 (60)    2:05    1:18 (53)   14:10    5:54 (45)    6:02    3:42 (57)    3:39    1:18 (36)    0:55    0:21 (51 
                                          157:29   81:02 (57)                                                                                                         
                                            0:11    0:04 (36)                                                                                                         

    58 Lenk Andreas               160:37    3:05    1:48 (58)    9:14    5:16 (63)   21:45   10:52 (60)   33:32   18:39 (63)   41:21   22:47 (62)   46:09   25:02 (61 
       USV TU Dresden                       3:05    1:48 (58)    6:09    3:35 (62)   12:31    6:22 (58)   11:47    8:02 (63)    7:49    4:08 (59)    4:48    2:16 (59 
                                           48:54   26:16 (61)   68:56   34:23 (60)   76:52   37:54 (59)   83:27   41:05 (60)   92:26   45:34 (60)  101:39   52:28 (60 
                                            2:45    1:19 (49)   20:02    8:36 (60)    7:56    3:53 (58)    6:35    3:13 (55)    8:59    5:07 (54)    9:13    7:16 (58 
                                          129:44   68:11 (58)  132:47   70:21 (59)  148:19   77:16 (58)  153:31   80:07 (58)  159:15   83:30 (58)  160:22   84:03 (58 
                                           28:05   15:43 (58)    3:03    2:16 (58)   15:32    7:16 (53)    5:12    2:52 (54)    5:44    3:23 (57)    1:07    0:33 (58 
                                          160:37   84:10 (58)                                                                                                         
                                            0:15    0:08 (58)                                                                                                         

    59 Borák Michal               189:50   16:09   14:52 (64)   22:11   18:13 (64)   38:39   27:46 (64)   54:41   39:48 (64)   63:54   45:20 (63)   68:34   47:27 (63 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                   16:09   14:52 (64)    6:02    3:28 (61)   16:28   10:19 (63)   16:02   12:17 (64)    9:13    5:32 (63)    4:40    2:08 (56 
                                           71:44   49:06 (63)   91:59   57:26 (62)   99:44   60:46 (61)  105:42   63:20 (61)  113:04   66:12 (61)  117:29   68:18 (61 
                                            3:10    1:44 (54)   20:15    8:49 (62)    7:45    3:42 (54)    5:58    2:36 (53)    7:22    3:30 (45)    4:25    2:28 (45 
                                          147:55   86:22 (60)  157:48   95:22 (60)  176:23  105:20 (59)  182:34  109:10 (59)  188:38  112:53 (59)  189:37  113:18 (59 
                                           30:26   18:04 (59)    9:53    9:06 (60)   18:35   10:19 (57)    6:11    3:51 (58)    6:04    3:43 (58)    0:59    0:25 (54 
                                          189:50  113:23 (59)                                                                                                         
                                            0:13    0:06 (52)                                                                                                         


       Klose Sven                 Fehlst    2:10    0:53 (45)    6:49    2:51 (51)   16:59    6:06 (49)   23:24    8:31 (49)   28:56   10:22 (47)   32:20   11:13 (47 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:10    0:53 (45)    4:39    2:05 (56)   10:10    4:01 (50)    6:25    2:40 (51)    5:32    1:51 (45)    3:24    0:52 (37 
                                           34:40   12:02 (47)   49:17   14:44 (44)   56:34   17:36 (45)   60:57   18:35 (44)   69:19   22:27 (44)   75:13   26:02 (46 
                                            2:20    0:54 (38)   14:37    3:11 (30)    7:17    3:14 (53)    4:23    1:01 (29)    8:22    4:30 (52)    5:54    3:57 (52 
                                           99:27   37:54 (47)  102:09   39:43 (47)   -----               112:37               116:09               116:54             
                                           24:14   11:52 (51)    2:42    1:55 (57)                        10:28                 3:32                 0:45             
                                          117:03                                                                                                                      
                                            0:09                                                                                                                      

       Rewig Thomas               Fehlst    2:01    0:44 (36)    6:04    2:06 (44)   15:36    4:43 (44)   21:23    6:30 (46)   26:51    8:17 (44)   30:16    9:09 (44 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:01    0:44 (36)    4:03    1:29 (47)    9:32    3:23 (43)    5:47    2:02 (44)    5:28    1:47 (44)    3:25    0:53 (38 
                                           33:13   10:35 (44)   48:44   14:11 (42)   54:25   15:27 (43)   62:46   20:24 (47)   71:34   24:42 (47)   75:10   25:59 (45 
                                            2:57    1:31 (52)   15:31    4:05 (43)    5:41    1:38 (43)    8:21    4:59 (60)    8:48    4:56 (53)    3:36    1:39 (38 
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                          102:58                                                                                                                      
                                           27:48                                                                                                                      

       Karvánek Matouš            Fehlst    1:51    0:34 (29)    5:11    1:13 (24)   13:06    2:13 (18)   17:22    2:29 (14)   -----                -----             
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   1:51    0:34 (29)    3:20    0:46 (22)    7:55    1:46 (19)    4:16    0:31 (10)                                          
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      

       Picek Jan                  Fehlst    1:45    0:28 (19)    5:37    1:39 (34)   15:10    4:17 (42)   20:14    5:21 (41)   25:19    6:45 (39)   29:23    8:16 (40 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              1:45    0:28 (19)    3:52    1:18 (44)    9:33    3:24 (45)    5:04    1:19 (29)    5:05    1:24 (36)    4:04    1:32 (52 
                                           32:12    9:34 (41)   50:41   16:08 (46)   -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                            2:49    1:23 (50)   18:29    7:03 (55)                                                                                    
                                           58:05                59:21                71:18                73:59                77:03                77:43             
                                            7:24                 1:16                11:57                 2:41                 3:04                 0:40             
                                           77:52                                                                                                                      
                                            0:09                                                                                                                      

       Přinda Lukáš               Fehlst    1:37    0:20 (10)    4:52    0:54 (15)   13:27    2:34 (25)   18:02    3:09 (19)   23:10    4:36 (22)   26:52    5:45 (27 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              1:37    0:20 (10)    3:15    0:41 (18)    8:35    2:26 (33)    4:35    0:50 (19)    5:08    1:27 (39)    3:42    1:10 (43 
                                           29:43    7:05 (31)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                            2:51    1:25 (51)                                                                                                         
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      

       Peterka Vojtěch              Aufg   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       TJ Loko Liberec                                                                                                                                                
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      




H21K  (47)              6.1 km  320 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(62)                2(71)                3(49)                4(93)                5(53)                6(88)             
                                           7(45)                8(85)                9(44)               10(39)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Zakouřil Tomáš              47:27    2:53    0:00 (1)     4:36    0:00 (1)     7:12    0:04 (2)    15:11    0:11 (2)    19:57    0:35 (2)    22:52    0:00 (1) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:53    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:08 (3)     2:36    0:08 (2)     7:59    0:07 (3)     4:46    0:24 (3)     2:55    0:00 (1) 
                                           24:32    0:00 (1)    37:31    0:00 (1)    39:57    0:00 (1)    45:26    0:00 (1)    47:16    0:00 (1)    47:27    0:00 (1) 
                                            1:40    0:12 (4)    12:59    0:24 (2)     2:26    0:00 (1)     5:29    0:04 (2)     1:50    0:25 (13)    0:11    0:03 (26 

     2 Kučera Jan                  48:25    3:05    0:12 (3)     4:40    0:04 (2)     7:08    0:00 (1)    15:00    0:00 (1)    19:22    0:00 (1)    23:10    0:18 (2) 
       USK Praha                            3:05    0:12 (3)     1:35    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:00 (1)     7:52    0:00 (1)     4:22    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:53 (2) 
                                           24:42    0:10 (2)    38:32    1:01 (2)    41:19    1:22 (2)    46:44    1:18 (2)    48:15    0:59 (2)    48:25    0:58 (2) 
                                            1:32    0:04 (2)    13:50    1:15 (4)     2:47    0:21 (7)     5:25    0:00 (1)     1:31    0:06 (2)     0:10    0:02 (13 

     3 Horák Patrik                50:47    3:24    0:31 (8)     5:02    0:26 (4)     7:55    0:47 (4)    15:52    0:52 (3)    21:57    2:35 (4)    26:01    3:09 (5) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        3:24    0:31 (8)     1:38    0:03 (2)     2:53    0:25 (5)     7:57    0:05 (2)     6:05    1:43 (13)    4:04    1:09 (5) 
                                           27:52    3:20 (5)    40:27    2:56 (3)    43:10    3:13 (3)    48:49    3:23 (3)    50:38    3:22 (3)    50:47    3:20 (3) 
                                            1:51    0:23 (8)    12:35    0:00 (1)     2:43    0:17 (5)     5:39    0:14 (4)     1:49    0:24 (11)    0:09    0:01 (4) 

     4 Poloprutský Tomáš           53:32    3:26    0:33 (10)    5:33    0:57 (9)     8:24    1:16 (6)    16:58    1:58 (6)    22:26    3:04 (6)    27:11    4:19 (7) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:26    0:33 (10)    2:07    0:32 (10)    2:51    0:23 (4)     8:34    0:42 (6)     5:28    1:06 (6)     4:45    1:50 (14 
                                           29:21    4:49 (7)    42:54    5:23 (5)    46:03    6:06 (6)    51:50    6:24 (4)    53:22    6:06 (4)    53:32    6:05 (4) 
                                            2:10    0:42 (13)   13:33    0:58 (3)     3:09    0:43 (13)    5:47    0:22 (6)     1:32    0:07 (3)     0:10    0:02 (13 

     5 Fürst Matouš                54:41    2:57    0:04 (2)     4:51    0:15 (3)     7:38    0:30 (3)    15:54    0:54 (4)    21:59    2:37 (5)    25:53    3:01 (4) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:57    0:04 (2)     1:54    0:19 (6)     2:47    0:19 (3)     8:16    0:24 (4)     6:05    1:43 (13)    3:54    0:59 (3) 
                                           27:21    2:49 (3)    42:58    5:27 (6)    45:39    5:42 (5)    52:45    7:19 (5)    54:32    7:16 (5)    54:41    7:14 (5) 
                                            1:28    0:00 (1)    15:37    3:02 (13)    2:41    0:15 (2)     7:06    1:41 (13)    1:47    0:22 (6)     0:09    0:01 (4) 

     6 Němeček Jan                 54:54    3:22    0:29 (7)     5:21    0:45 (6)     8:23    1:15 (5)    17:01    2:01 (7)    22:50    3:28 (7)    27:01    4:09 (6) 
       USK Praha                            3:22    0:29 (7)     1:59    0:24 (8)     3:02    0:34 (6)     8:38    0:46 (7)     5:49    1:27 (8)     4:11    1:16 (6) 
                                           28:49    4:17 (6)    43:29    5:58 (7)    46:31    6:34 (7)    52:57    7:31 (6)    54:44    7:28 (6)    54:54    7:27 (6) 
                                            1:48    0:20 (5)    14:40    2:05 (8)     3:02    0:36 (12)    6:26    1:01 (10)    1:47    0:22 (6)     0:10    0:02 (13 

     7 Dittmann Robert             55:30    4:45    1:52 (27)    6:38    2:02 (16)   10:01    2:53 (12)   18:43    3:43 (10)   24:16    4:54 (8)    29:07    6:15 (9) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 4:45    1:52 (27)    1:53    0:18 (5)     3:23    0:55 (11)    8:42    0:50 (8)     5:33    1:11 (7)     4:51    1:56 (16 
                                           31:01    6:29 (9)    45:07    7:36 (9)    47:50    7:53 (9)    53:33    8:07 (7)    55:20    8:04 (7)    55:30    8:03 (7) 
                                            1:54    0:26 (9)    14:06    1:31 (5)     2:43    0:17 (5)     5:43    0:18 (5)     1:47    0:22 (6)     0:10    0:02 (13 

     8 Blahuta Marek               55:46    3:09    0:16 (5)     5:17    0:41 (5)     9:46    2:38 (10)   18:29    3:29 (9)    24:24    5:02 (9)    28:24    5:32 (8) 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    3:09    0:16 (5)     2:08    0:33 (11)    4:29    2:01 (28)    8:43    0:51 (9)     5:55    1:33 (10)    4:00    1:05 (4) 
                                           30:35    6:03 (8)    45:06    7:35 (8)    47:48    7:51 (8)    54:04    8:38 (8)    55:37    8:21 (8)    55:46    8:19 (8) 
                                            2:11    0:43 (15)   14:31    1:56 (6)     2:42    0:16 (3)     6:16    0:51 (9)     1:33    0:08 (4)     0:09    0:01 (4) 

     9 Heidrich Hannes             57:09    3:58    1:05 (13)    6:39    2:03 (17)   10:33    3:25 (17)   20:24    5:24 (13)   25:18    5:56 (10)   29:56    7:04 (11 
       SG Zittau Süd                        3:58    1:05 (13)    2:41    1:06 (26)    3:54    1:26 (19)    9:51    1:59 (13)    4:54    0:32 (4)     4:38    1:43 (13 
                                           32:01    7:29 (12)   46:58    9:27 (10)   49:40    9:43 (10)   55:35   10:09 (10)   57:00    9:44 (9)    57:09    9:42 (9) 
                                            2:05    0:37 (11)   14:57    2:22 (9)     2:42    0:16 (3)     5:55    0:30 (7)     1:25    0:00 (1)     0:09    0:01 (4) 

    10 Škara Vojtěch               57:22    3:24    0:31 (8)     5:33    0:57 (9)     8:36    1:28 (8)    16:54    1:54 (5)    21:28    2:06 (3)    25:49    2:57 (3) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:24    0:31 (8)     2:09    0:34 (12)    3:03    0:35 (7)     8:18    0:26 (5)     4:34    0:12 (2)     4:21    1:26 (10 
                                           27:39    3:07 (4)    42:15    4:44 (4)    45:08    5:11 (4)    55:04    9:38 (9)    57:10    9:54 (10)   57:22    9:55 (10 
                                            1:50    0:22 (7)    14:36    2:01 (7)     2:53    0:27 (10)    9:56    4:31 (34)    2:06    0:41 (18)    0:12    0:04 (30 

    11 Albl Miloslav               59:35    6:46    3:53 (40)    9:41    5:05 (40)   12:50    5:42 (28)   21:49    6:49 (18)   26:50    7:28 (14)   32:25    9:33 (15 
       VSK Přírodověda                      6:46    3:53 (40)    2:55    1:20 (32)    3:09    0:41 (9)     8:59    1:07 (10)    5:01    0:39 (5)     5:35    2:40 (23 
                                           34:14    9:42 (15)   49:14   11:43 (13)   52:01   12:04 (12)   57:36   12:10 (11)   59:23   12:07 (11)   59:35   12:08 (11 
                                            1:49    0:21 (6)    15:00    2:25 (10)    2:47    0:21 (7)     5:35    0:10 (3)     1:47    0:22 (6)     0:12    0:04 (30 

    12 Wolf Filip                  59:46    3:19    0:26 (6)     5:28    0:52 (8)     8:35    1:27 (7)    17:44    2:44 (8)    26:09    6:47 (12)   30:20    7:28 (12 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        3:19    0:26 (6)     2:09    0:34 (12)    3:07    0:39 (8)     9:09    1:17 (11)    8:25    4:03 (24)    4:11    1:16 (6) 
                                           31:59    7:27 (11)   47:09    9:38 (11)   51:51   11:54 (11)   57:49   12:23 (12)   59:37   12:21 (12)   59:46   12:19 (12 
                                            1:39    0:11 (3)    15:10    2:35 (11)    4:42    2:16 (36)    5:58    0:33 (8)     1:48    0:23 (10)    0:09    0:01 (4) 

    13 Kilian Joerg                61:37    3:49    0:56 (11)    6:33    1:57 (13)    9:51    2:43 (11)   19:40    4:40 (12)   26:10    6:48 (13)   31:01    8:09 (13 
       Berliner TSC                         3:49    0:56 (11)    2:44    1:09 (29)    3:18    0:50 (10)    9:49    1:57 (12)    6:30    2:08 (18)    4:51    1:56 (16 
                                           34:10    9:38 (14)   49:24   11:53 (14)   52:48   12:51 (14)   59:40   14:14 (13)   61:29   14:13 (13)   61:37   14:10 (13 
                                            3:09    1:41 (33)   15:14    2:39 (12)    3:24    0:58 (18)    6:52    1:27 (12)    1:49    0:24 (11)    0:08    0:00 (1) 

    14 Cerha Milan                 63:21    3:07    0:14 (4)     5:21    0:45 (6)     9:02    1:54 (9)    19:31    4:31 (11)   25:34    6:12 (11)   29:51    6:59 (10 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        3:07    0:14 (4)     2:14    0:39 (15)    3:41    1:13 (13)   10:29    2:37 (18)    6:03    1:41 (12)    4:17    1:22 (8) 
                                           31:45    7:13 (10)   49:01   11:30 (12)   52:46   12:49 (13)   61:00   15:34 (14)   63:13   15:57 (14)   63:21   15:54 (14 
                                            1:54    0:26 (9)    17:16    4:41 (17)    3:45    1:19 (25)    8:14    2:49 (23)    2:13    0:48 (21)    0:08    0:00 (1) 

    15 Tichý Martin                65:55    3:54    1:01 (12)    6:13    1:37 (11)   10:39    3:31 (19)   21:42    6:42 (17)   27:37    8:15 (16)   31:55    9:03 (14 
       TJ OK Tola Jindřichův H              3:54    1:01 (12)    2:19    0:44 (17)    4:26    1:58 (27)   11:03    3:11 (25)    5:55    1:33 (10)    4:18    1:23 (9) 
                                           34:06    9:34 (13)   50:44   13:13 (15)   54:02   14:05 (15)   63:35   18:09 (15)   65:45   18:29 (15)   65:55   18:28 (15 
                                            2:11    0:43 (15)   16:38    4:03 (14)    3:18    0:52 (16)    9:33    4:08 (30)    2:10    0:45 (19)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    16 Sültrop Hans Philipp        68:17    4:40    1:47 (25)    7:12    2:36 (22)   11:45    4:37 (22)   22:33    7:33 (22)   28:24    9:02 (18)   35:24   12:32 (18 
       MTV Braunschweig                     4:40    1:47 (25)    2:32    0:57 (22)    4:33    2:05 (30)   10:48    2:56 (23)    5:51    1:29 (9)     7:00    4:05 (34 
                                           37:50   13:18 (18)   54:46   17:15 (17)   58:18   18:21 (17)   66:17   20:51 (17)   68:07   20:51 (16)   68:17   20:50 (16 
                                            2:26    0:58 (22)   16:56    4:21 (16)    3:32    1:06 (22)    7:59    2:34 (20)    1:50    0:25 (13)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    17 Ehms Norbert                68:19    4:15    1:22 (19)    6:47    2:11 (18)   10:38    3:30 (18)   21:56    6:56 (20)   28:19    8:57 (17)   33:53   11:01 (17 
       USV Jena                             4:15    1:22 (19)    2:32    0:57 (22)    3:51    1:23 (17)   11:18    3:26 (27)    6:23    2:01 (17)    5:34    2:39 (22 
                                           36:54   12:22 (17)   53:43   16:12 (16)   57:09   17:12 (16)   65:49   20:23 (16)   68:11   20:55 (17)   68:19   20:52 (17 
                                            3:01    1:33 (30)   16:49    4:14 (15)    3:26    1:00 (19)    8:40    3:15 (28)    2:22    0:57 (25)    0:08    0:00 (1) 

    18 Karmazín Petr               69:38    4:09    1:16 (16)    6:37    2:01 (15)   10:25    3:17 (16)   20:53    5:53 (15)   27:35    8:13 (15)   32:53   10:01 (16 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:09    1:16 (16)    2:28    0:53 (19)    3:48    1:20 (16)   10:28    2:36 (17)    6:42    2:20 (19)    5:18    2:23 (19 
                                           35:33   11:01 (16)   55:36   18:05 (18)   59:22   19:25 (18)   66:35   21:09 (18)   69:27   22:11 (18)   69:38   22:11 (18 
                                            2:40    1:12 (26)   20:03    7:28 (26)    3:46    1:20 (26)    7:13    1:48 (14)    2:52    1:27 (37)    0:11    0:03 (26 

    19 Uher Petr                   72:24    4:22    1:29 (21)    6:28    1:52 (12)   10:19    3:11 (13)   20:38    5:38 (14)   33:05   13:43 (26)   38:24   15:32 (22 
       USK Praha                            4:22    1:29 (21)    2:06    0:31 (9)     3:51    1:23 (17)   10:19    2:27 (15)   12:27    8:05 (39)    5:19    2:24 (20 
                                           40:29   15:57 (21)   58:22   20:51 (19)   61:38   21:41 (19)   69:43   24:17 (19)   72:11   24:55 (19)   72:24   24:57 (19 
                                            2:05    0:37 (11)   17:53    5:18 (19)    3:16    0:50 (15)    8:05    2:40 (22)    2:28    1:03 (27)    0:13    0:05 (35 

    20 Kubíček Zdeněk.             72:32    4:56    2:03 (29)    8:20    3:44 (31)   13:52    6:44 (35)   24:39    9:39 (27)   30:58   11:36 (21)   36:01   13:09 (19 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:56    2:03 (29)    3:24    1:49 (36)    5:32    3:04 (34)   10:47    2:55 (22)    6:19    1:57 (16)    5:03    2:08 (18 
                                           39:54   15:22 (19)   58:58   21:27 (20)   62:26   22:29 (20)   70:25   24:59 (20)   72:22   25:06 (20)   72:32   25:05 (20 
                                            3:53    2:25 (38)   19:04    6:29 (20)    3:28    1:02 (20)    7:59    2:34 (20)    1:57    0:32 (16)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    21 Richter Philippe            73:44    4:24    1:31 (22)    6:35    1:59 (14)   10:22    3:14 (14)   23:20    8:20 (24)   32:40   13:18 (25)   38:36   15:44 (25 
       USV TU Dresden                       4:24    1:31 (22)    2:11    0:36 (14)    3:47    1:19 (15)   12:58    5:06 (34)    9:20    4:58 (31)    5:56    3:01 (28 
                                           40:46   16:14 (24)   60:54   23:23 (22)   63:54   23:57 (22)   71:21   25:55 (22)   73:34   26:18 (21)   73:44   26:17 (21 
                                            2:10    0:42 (13)   20:08    7:33 (27)    3:00    0:34 (11)    7:27    2:02 (15)    2:13    0:48 (21)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    22 Šimša Jaromír               73:46    7:52    4:59 (42)   10:46    6:10 (41)   14:59    7:51 (38)   25:34   10:34 (31)   31:42   12:20 (23)   38:06   15:14 (21 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    7:52    4:59 (42)    2:54    1:19 (31)    4:13    1:45 (25)   10:35    2:43 (19)    6:08    1:46 (15)    6:24    3:29 (30 
                                           40:30   15:58 (22)   59:48   22:17 (21)   63:17   23:20 (21)   70:58   25:32 (21)   73:34   26:18 (21)   73:46   26:19 (22 
                                            2:24    0:56 (20)   19:18    6:43 (21)    3:29    1:03 (21)    7:41    2:16 (17)    2:36    1:11 (31)    0:12    0:04 (30 

    23 Pesničák Jan                74:57    6:27    3:34 (37)    8:55    4:19 (35)   13:37    6:29 (31)   25:39   10:39 (32)   33:50   14:28 (27)   38:25   15:33 (23 
       SK SNS Smržovka                      6:27    3:34 (37)    2:28    0:53 (19)    4:42    2:14 (31)   12:02    4:10 (32)    8:11    3:49 (23)    4:35    1:40 (12 
                                           40:38   16:06 (23)   61:11   23:40 (23)   64:30   24:33 (23)   72:23   26:57 (23)   74:48   27:32 (23)   74:57   27:30 (23 
                                            2:13    0:45 (17)   20:33    7:58 (28)    3:19    0:53 (17)    7:53    2:28 (19)    2:25    1:00 (26)    0:09    0:01 (4) 

    24 Tvrdek Vojtěch              75:48    5:01    2:08 (31)    9:29    4:53 (38)   13:28    6:20 (30)   25:06   10:06 (28)   34:30   15:08 (29)   39:19   16:27 (27 
       TJ Lokomot Beroun                    5:01    2:08 (31)    4:28    2:53 (43)    3:59    1:31 (22)   11:38    3:46 (30)    9:24    5:02 (32)    4:49    1:54 (15 
                                           42:34   18:02 (26)   62:11   24:40 (25)   65:21   25:24 (24)   73:04   27:38 (24)   75:38   28:22 (24)   75:48   28:21 (24 
                                            3:15    1:47 (35)   19:37    7:02 (23)    3:10    0:44 (14)    7:43    2:18 (18)    2:34    1:09 (29)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    25 Svoboda Jakub               77:43    5:22    2:29 (32)    7:12    2:36 (22)   13:18    6:10 (29)   24:14    9:14 (25)   36:50   17:28 (34)   41:22   18:30 (31 
       SKOB Roudnice n.L.                   5:22    2:29 (32)    1:50    0:15 (4)     6:06    3:38 (39)   10:56    3:04 (24)   12:36    8:14 (40)    4:32    1:37 (11 
                                           43:37   19:05 (29)   63:18   25:47 (29)   66:09   26:12 (26)   75:35   30:09 (26)   77:32   30:16 (25)   77:43   30:16 (25 
                                            2:15    0:47 (18)   19:41    7:06 (24)    2:51    0:25 (9)     9:26    4:01 (29)    1:57    0:32 (16)    0:11    0:03 (26 

    26 Hockeborn Sven              79:13    5:29    2:36 (33)    8:10    3:34 (30)   12:08    5:00 (23)   22:24    7:24 (21)   31:00   11:38 (22)   36:50   13:58 (20 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 5:29    2:36 (33)    2:41    1:06 (26)    3:58    1:30 (20)   10:16    2:24 (14)    8:36    4:14 (26)    5:50    2:55 (27 
                                           40:08   15:36 (20)   61:31   24:00 (24)   65:31   25:34 (25)   73:56   28:30 (25)   79:00   31:44 (26)   79:13   31:46 (26 
                                            3:18    1:50 (36)   21:23    8:48 (32)    4:00    1:34 (29)    8:25    3:00 (25)    5:04    3:39 (41)    0:13    0:05 (35 

    27 Könemann Michael            79:36    4:35    1:42 (24)    8:22    3:46 (32)   14:44    7:36 (37)   26:01   11:01 (33)   34:49   15:27 (30)   40:36   17:44 (28 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                 4:35    1:42 (24)    3:47    2:12 (38)    6:22    3:54 (41)   11:17    3:25 (26)    8:48    4:26 (28)    5:47    2:52 (26 
                                           42:59   18:27 (27)   65:12   27:41 (31)   68:56   28:59 (29)   77:11   31:45 (28)   79:26   32:10 (27)   79:36   32:09 (27 
                                            2:23    0:55 (19)   22:13    9:38 (35)    3:44    1:18 (24)    8:15    2:50 (24)    2:15    0:50 (23)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    28 Kučerka Jan                 80:03    4:27    1:34 (23)    6:50    2:14 (20)   10:58    3:50 (21)   26:26   11:26 (35)   34:54   15:32 (31)   41:14   18:22 (30 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              4:27    1:34 (23)    2:23    0:48 (18)    4:08    1:40 (24)   15:28    7:36 (38)    8:28    4:06 (25)    6:20    3:25 (29 
                                           43:41   19:09 (30)   63:02   25:31 (27)   67:25   27:28 (27)   77:08   31:42 (27)   79:49   32:33 (28)   80:03   32:36 (28 
                                            2:27    0:59 (23)   19:21    6:46 (22)    4:23    1:57 (32)    9:43    4:18 (31)    2:41    1:16 (32)    0:14    0:06 (39 

    29 Hauswald Veit               80:06    4:19    1:26 (20)    6:48    2:12 (19)   10:46    3:38 (20)   21:29    6:29 (16)   30:31   11:09 (20)   39:03   16:11 (26 
       OL Rochwitz                          4:19    1:26 (20)    2:29    0:54 (21)    3:58    1:30 (20)   10:43    2:51 (20)    9:02    4:40 (30)    8:32    5:37 (39 
                                           42:26   17:54 (25)   63:04   25:33 (28)   67:40   27:43 (28)   77:33   32:07 (29)   79:54   32:38 (29)   80:06   32:39 (29 
                                            3:23    1:55 (37)   20:38    8:03 (29)    4:36    2:10 (34)    9:53    4:28 (33)    2:21    0:56 (24)    0:12    0:04 (30 

    30 Stránský Michal             80:47    3:59    1:06 (14)    7:56    3:20 (28)   12:19    5:11 (24)   25:23   10:23 (30)   34:05   14:43 (28)   40:37   17:45 (29 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:59    1:06 (14)    3:57    2:22 (41)    4:23    1:55 (26)   13:04    5:12 (35)    8:42    4:20 (27)    6:32    3:37 (31 
                                           43:27   18:55 (28)   64:52   27:21 (30)   69:15   29:18 (30)   77:49   32:23 (30)   80:37   33:21 (30)   80:47   33:20 (30 
                                            2:50    1:22 (28)   21:25    8:50 (33)    4:23    1:57 (32)    8:34    3:09 (26)    2:48    1:23 (35)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    31 Kašpar Ludvík               81:13    4:57    2:04 (30)    7:41    3:05 (26)   13:47    6:39 (33)   25:09   10:09 (29)   36:54   17:32 (35)   42:37   19:45 (34 
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                    4:57    2:04 (30)    2:44    1:09 (29)    6:06    3:38 (39)   11:22    3:30 (28)   11:45    7:23 (38)    5:43    2:48 (25 
                                           47:05   22:33 (34)   66:54   29:23 (32)   70:43   30:46 (32)   78:21   32:55 (31)   81:04   33:48 (31)   81:13   33:46 (31 
                                            4:28    3:00 (41)   19:49    7:14 (25)    3:49    1:23 (27)    7:38    2:13 (16)    2:43    1:18 (33)    0:09    0:01 (4) 

    32 Ryjáček Jan                 81:34    4:12    1:19 (18)    7:59    3:23 (29)   12:30    5:22 (25)   28:14   13:14 (37)   35:56   16:34 (33)   41:36   18:44 (32 
       OK Lokomot Plzeň                     4:12    1:19 (18)    3:47    2:12 (38)    4:31    2:03 (29)   15:44    7:52 (40)    7:42    3:20 (22)    5:40    2:45 (24 
                                           44:19   19:47 (31)   66:57   29:26 (33)   70:38   30:41 (31)   79:14   33:48 (32)   81:24   34:08 (32)   81:34   34:07 (32 
                                            2:43    1:15 (27)   22:38   10:03 (36)    3:41    1:15 (23)    8:36    3:11 (27)    2:10    0:45 (19)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    33 Fürst Aleš                  81:44    6:49    3:56 (41)    8:43    4:07 (33)   12:43    5:35 (26)   23:05    8:05 (23)   30:04   10:42 (19)   42:36   19:44 (33 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:49    3:56 (41)    1:54    0:19 (6)     4:00    1:32 (23)   10:22    2:30 (16)    6:59    2:37 (20)   12:32    9:37 (42 
                                           45:09   20:37 (32)   62:58   25:27 (26)   73:07   33:10 (34)   79:53   34:27 (33)   81:35   34:19 (33)   81:44   34:17 (33 
                                            2:33    1:05 (24)   17:49    5:14 (18)   10:09    7:43 (43)    6:46    1:21 (11)    1:42    0:17 (5)     0:09    0:01 (4) 

    34 Kolman Jan                  85:33    4:46    1:53 (28)    7:19    2:43 (24)   15:49    8:41 (40)   28:04   13:04 (36)   35:11   15:49 (32)   43:36   20:44 (35 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:46    1:53 (28)    2:33    0:58 (24)    8:30    6:02 (44)   12:15    4:23 (33)    7:07    2:45 (21)    8:25    5:30 (38 
                                           46:39   22:07 (33)   68:33   31:02 (34)   72:29   32:32 (33)   82:48   37:22 (34)   85:22   38:06 (34)   85:33   38:06 (34 
                                            3:03    1:35 (31)   21:54    9:19 (34)    3:56    1:30 (28)   10:19    4:54 (36)    2:34    1:09 (29)    0:11    0:03 (26 

    35 Foršt Jakub                 88:34    4:10    1:17 (17)    6:52    2:16 (21)   10:23    3:15 (15)   21:52    6:52 (19)   31:42   12:20 (23)   38:26   15:34 (24 
       SK Praga                             4:10    1:17 (17)    2:42    1:07 (28)    3:31    1:03 (12)   11:29    3:37 (29)    9:50    5:28 (33)    6:44    3:49 (32 
                                           47:20   22:48 (35)   72:02   34:31 (35)   76:05   36:08 (35)   86:34   41:08 (35)   88:25   41:09 (35)   88:34   41:07 (35 
                                            8:54    7:26 (44)   24:42   12:07 (37)    4:03    1:37 (31)   10:29    5:04 (37)    1:51    0:26 (15)    0:09    0:01 (4) 

    36 Přeček Zdeněk               92:13    5:49    2:56 (35)    8:46    4:10 (34)   13:49    6:41 (34)   29:48   14:48 (38)   38:38   19:16 (37)   46:23   23:31 (36 
       OK Sparta Praha                      5:49    2:56 (35)    2:57    1:22 (33)    5:03    2:35 (33)   15:59    8:07 (42)    8:50    4:28 (29)    7:45    4:50 (35 
                                           49:19   24:47 (36)   74:06   36:35 (36)   78:45   38:48 (36)   89:00   43:34 (36)   92:01   44:45 (36)   92:13   44:46 (36 
                                            2:56    1:28 (29)   24:47   12:12 (38)    4:39    2:13 (35)   10:15    4:50 (35)    3:01    1:36 (39)    0:12    0:04 (30 

    37 Bellmann Bruno              95:21    6:06    3:13 (36)    9:32    4:56 (39)   14:14    7:06 (36)   26:03   11:03 (34)   37:02   17:40 (36)   53:30   30:38 (39 
       Skiclub Dresden-Nieders              6:06    3:13 (36)    3:26    1:51 (37)    4:42    2:14 (31)   11:49    3:57 (31)   10:59    6:37 (37)   16:28   13:33 (43 
                                           55:54   31:22 (39)   76:54   39:23 (38)   80:55   40:58 (37)   92:14   46:48 (37)   95:08   47:52 (37)   95:21   47:54 (37 
                                            2:24    0:56 (20)   21:00    8:25 (30)    4:01    1:35 (30)   11:19    5:54 (38)    2:54    1:29 (38)    0:13    0:05 (35 

    38 Höbig Marcel                98:25   10:24    7:31 (45)   14:13    9:37 (45)   19:46   12:38 (43)   33:20   18:20 (40)   44:04   24:42 (38)   50:53   28:01 (38 
       SV Bad Düben                        10:24    7:31 (45)    3:49    2:14 (40)    5:33    3:05 (36)   13:34    5:42 (36)   10:44    6:22 (35)    6:49    3:54 (33 
                                           53:28   28:56 (37)   80:38   43:07 (39)   85:55   45:58 (38)   95:38   50:12 (38)   98:11   50:55 (38)   98:25   50:58 (38 
                                            2:35    1:07 (25)   27:10   14:35 (39)    5:17    2:51 (37)    9:43    4:18 (31)    2:33    1:08 (28)    0:14    0:06 (39 

    39 Kunc Štěpán                111:02    4:43    1:50 (26)    9:21    4:45 (37)   15:02    7:54 (39)   30:26   15:26 (39)   49:28   30:06 (43)   57:13   34:21 (42 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:43    1:50 (26)    4:38    3:03 (44)    5:41    3:13 (37)   15:24    7:32 (37)   19:02   14:40 (42)    7:45    4:50 (35 
                                           60:17   35:45 (41)   87:54   50:23 (40)   95:28   55:31 (39)  107:57   62:31 (39)  110:44   63:28 (39)  111:02   63:35 (39 
                                            3:04    1:36 (32)   27:37   15:02 (40)    7:34    5:08 (41)   12:29    7:04 (40)    2:47    1:22 (34)    0:18    0:10 (43 

    40 Spejchal Petr              119:26    9:10    6:17 (44)   12:26    7:50 (42)   17:58   10:50 (42)   36:04   21:04 (43)   49:22   30:00 (42)   57:11   34:19 (41 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   9:10    6:17 (44)    3:16    1:41 (34)    5:32    3:04 (34)   18:06   10:14 (43)   13:18    8:56 (41)    7:49    4:54 (37 
                                           63:57   39:25 (42)   95:50   58:19 (42)  101:56   61:59 (40)  113:34   68:08 (40)  119:09   71:53 (40)  119:26   71:59 (40 
                                            6:46    5:18 (43)   31:53   19:18 (42)    6:06    3:40 (39)   11:38    6:13 (39)    5:35    4:10 (42)    0:17    0:09 (41 

    41 Červinka Jaroslav          130:40    4:07    1:14 (15)    7:27    2:51 (25)   17:39   10:31 (41)   35:54   20:54 (42)   46:43   27:21 (41)   55:38   32:46 (40 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       4:07    1:14 (15)    3:20    1:45 (35)   10:12    7:44 (45)   18:15   10:23 (44)   10:49    6:27 (36)    8:55    6:00 (40 
                                           60:04   35:32 (40)   93:25   55:54 (41)  102:35   62:38 (41)  127:19   81:53 (41)  130:30   83:14 (41)  130:40   83:13 (41 
                                            4:26    2:58 (40)   33:21   20:46 (43)    9:10    6:44 (42)   24:44   19:19 (43)    3:11    1:46 (40)    0:10    0:02 (13 

    42 Janák Jiří                 140:04    6:45    3:52 (39)   14:00    9:24 (44)   21:36   14:28 (45)   37:14   22:14 (44)   62:53   43:31 (44)   73:40   50:48 (43 
       nereg nereg                          6:45    3:52 (39)    7:15    5:40 (45)    7:36    5:08 (43)   15:38    7:46 (39)   25:39   21:17 (44)   10:47    7:52 (41 
                                           78:11   53:39 (43)  116:57   79:26 (43)  122:32   82:35 (42)  136:58   91:32 (42)  139:47   92:31 (42)  140:04   92:37 (42 
                                            4:31    3:03 (42)   38:46   26:11 (44)    5:35    3:09 (38)   14:26    9:01 (42)    2:49    1:24 (36)    0:17    0:09 (41 

    43 Mencl Pavel                144:20    8:24    5:31 (43)   12:43    8:07 (43)   19:47   12:39 (44)   35:42   20:42 (41)   45:49   26:27 (40)   82:14   59:22 (44 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    8:24    5:31 (43)    4:19    2:44 (42)    7:04    4:36 (42)   15:55    8:03 (41)   10:07    5:45 (34)   36:25   33:30 (44 
                                           85:25   60:53 (44)  117:13   79:42 (44)  123:42   83:45 (43)  137:46   92:20 (43)  144:07   96:51 (43)  144:20   96:53 (43 
                                            3:11    1:43 (34)   31:48   19:13 (41)    6:29    4:03 (40)   14:04    8:39 (41)    6:21    4:56 (43)    0:13    0:05 (35 


       Friebe Martin              Fehlst    5:32    2:39 (34)    7:47    3:11 (27)   13:41    6:33 (32)   24:24    9:24 (26)   44:26   25:04 (39)   49:46   26:54 (37 
       USV Jena                             5:32    2:39 (34)    2:15    0:40 (16)    5:54    3:26 (38)   10:43    2:51 (20)   20:02   15:40 (43)    5:20    2:25 (21 
                                           53:44   29:12 (38)   74:50   37:19 (37)   -----                85:05                86:57                87:05             
                                            3:58    2:30 (39)   21:06    8:31 (31)                        10:15                 1:52                 0:08             
                                                                77:13                                                                                                 
                                                                  *59                                                                                                 

       Valter Petr                Fehlst    6:27    3:34 (37)    9:04    4:28 (36)   12:45    5:37 (27)   -----                29:18                34:01             
       KBP Praha                            6:27    3:34 (37)    2:37    1:02 (25)    3:41    1:13 (13)                        16:33                 4:43             
                                           36:12                56:31                59:52                72:01                74:10                74:24             
                                            2:11                20:19                 3:21                12:09                 2:09                 0:14             

       Martan Jiří                Fehlst   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       Slavia Liberec orientee                                                                                                                                        
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                                  
                                                                                                                                                                      

       Aschermann Jan             Fehlst   -----                -----                -----                -----               712:21                -----             
       USK Praha                                                                                                              712:21                                  
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                30:02             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                               692:53               700:04               718:42                 6:19                                  
                                                                  *94                  *58                 *102                  *37                                  




H35  (23)               7.4 km  340 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(94)                2(58)               3(102)                4(53)                5(93)                6(37)             
                                           7(59)                8(44)                9(52)               10(41)               11(55)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Nehasil David               63:04    4:59    0:00 (1)     8:41    0:00 (1)    15:31    0:00 (1)    20:55    0:51 (5)    24:50    0:06 (2)    30:30    0:25 (2) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:59    0:00 (1)     3:42    0:29 (4)     6:50    0:00 (1)     5:24    3:04 (20)    3:55    0:00 (1)     5:40    1:01 (9) 
                                           44:11    0:00 (1)    45:10    0:00 (1)    53:08    0:00 (1)    55:33    0:00 (1)    58:41    0:00 (1)    62:10    0:03 (2) 
                                           13:41    0:00 (1)     0:59    0:01 (2)     7:58    0:43 (2)     2:25    0:00 (1)     3:08    0:00 (1)     3:29    1:47 (19 
                                           62:54    0:00 (1)    63:04    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:44    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     2 Martin Falk                 63:07    5:21    0:22 (2)     8:53    0:12 (3)    17:45    2:14 (6)    20:43    0:39 (4)    24:50    0:06 (2)    30:05    0:00 (1) 
       ASOPE Molsheim                       5:21    0:22 (2)     3:32    0:19 (2)     8:52    2:02 (9)     2:58    0:38 (5)     4:07    0:12 (2)     5:15    0:36 (5) 
                                           45:37    1:26 (2)    46:54    1:44 (2)    54:09    1:01 (2)    56:59    1:26 (2)    60:25    1:44 (2)    62:07    0:00 (1) 
                                           15:32    1:51 (2)     1:17    0:19 (5)     7:15    0:00 (1)     2:50    0:25 (3)     3:26    0:18 (2)     1:42    0:00 (1) 
                                           62:58    0:04 (2)    63:07    0:03 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:51    0:07 (3)     0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                                     

     3 Heinemann Björn             68:29    6:04    1:05 (7)    10:02    1:21 (7)    17:41    2:10 (5)    21:29    1:25 (6)    26:51    2:07 (6)    31:30    1:25 (5) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  6:04    1:05 (7)     3:58    0:45 (6)     7:39    0:49 (5)     3:48    1:28 (10)    5:22    1:27 (5)     4:39    0:00 (1) 
                                           47:53    3:42 (3)    49:22    4:12 (3)    57:54    4:46 (3)    61:16    5:43 (3)    65:20    6:39 (3)    67:24    5:17 (3) 
                                           16:23    2:42 (3)     1:29    0:31 (11)    8:32    1:17 (3)     3:22    0:57 (9)     4:04    0:56 (5)     2:04    0:22 (5) 
                                           68:19    5:25 (3)    68:29    5:25 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:55    0:11 (6)     0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     4 Gálus Igor                  71:11    5:52    0:53 (6)    10:31    1:50 (8)    17:37    2:06 (4)    20:30    0:26 (3)    24:44    0:00 (1)    31:45    1:40 (6) 
       KOB Děčín                            5:52    0:53 (6)     4:39    1:26 (13)    7:06    0:16 (2)     2:53    0:33 (4)     4:14    0:19 (3)     7:01    2:22 (16 
                                           49:08    4:57 (5)    50:35    5:25 (5)    60:30    7:22 (5)    63:26    7:53 (4)    67:31    8:50 (4)    70:08    8:01 (4) 
                                           17:23    3:42 (6)     1:27    0:29 (10)    9:55    2:40 (7)     2:56    0:31 (4)     4:05    0:57 (6)     2:37    0:55 (12 
                                           71:03    8:09 (4)    71:11    8:07 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:55    0:11 (6)     0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     5 Zakouřil Václav             73:23    7:52    2:53 (18)   12:17    3:36 (14)   22:07    6:36 (12)   24:27    4:23 (11)   29:50    5:06 (10)   34:36    4:31 (7) 
       USK Praha                            7:52    2:53 (18)    4:25    1:12 (10)    9:50    3:00 (12)    2:20    0:00 (1)     5:23    1:28 (6)     4:46    0:07 (2) 
                                           51:31    7:20 (7)    52:29    7:19 (6)    63:25   10:17 (7)    65:50   10:17 (7)    70:12   11:31 (6)    72:26   10:19 (5) 
                                           16:55    3:14 (5)     0:58    0:00 (1)    10:56    3:41 (10)    2:25    0:00 (1)     4:22    1:14 (8)     2:14    0:32 (9) 
                                           73:13   10:19 (5)    73:23   10:19 (5)                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:03 (2)     0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     6 Kvapil Petr                 74:11    7:15    2:16 (14)   11:29    2:48 (12)   21:49    6:18 (11)   24:25    4:21 (10)   29:48    5:04 (9)    34:55    4:50 (8) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        7:15    2:16 (14)    4:14    1:01 (8)    10:20    3:30 (15)    2:36    0:16 (3)     5:23    1:28 (6)     5:07    0:28 (4) 
                                           51:28    7:17 (6)    52:44    7:34 (7)    62:03    8:55 (6)    65:41   10:08 (6)    71:05   12:24 (7)    73:04   10:57 (6) 
                                           16:33    2:52 (4)     1:16    0:18 (4)     9:19    2:04 (5)     3:38    1:13 (10)    5:24    2:16 (17)    1:59    0:17 (3) 
                                           74:00   11:06 (6)    74:11   11:07 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:56    0:12 (8)     0:11    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

     7 Všetečka Michal             75:03    5:24    0:25 (3)     9:17    0:36 (4)    17:32    2:01 (3)    20:04    0:00 (1)    25:37    0:53 (5)    30:33    0:28 (3) 
       Sportcentr Jičín                     5:24    0:25 (3)     3:53    0:40 (5)     8:15    1:25 (7)     2:32    0:12 (2)     5:33    1:38 (9)     4:56    0:17 (3) 
                                           48:21    4:10 (4)    49:41    4:31 (4)    58:49    5:41 (4)    64:24    8:51 (5)    68:41   10:00 (5)    73:40   11:33 (7) 
                                           17:48    4:07 (7)     1:20    0:22 (8)     9:08    1:53 (4)     5:35    3:10 (18)    4:17    1:09 (7)     4:59    3:17 (22 
                                           74:53   11:59 (7)    75:03   11:59 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:13    0:29 (15)    0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     8 Dargacz Piotr               77:24    6:16    1:17 (9)     9:56    1:15 (6)    18:37    3:06 (9)    22:05    2:01 (7)    28:54    4:10 (8)    35:53    5:48 (10 
       Gymnasion Offenbach                  6:16    1:17 (9)     3:40    0:27 (3)     8:41    1:51 (8)     3:28    1:08 (7)     6:49    2:54 (16)    6:59    2:20 (15 
                                           54:09    9:58 (9)    55:21   10:11 (8)    66:09   13:01 (9)    69:18   13:45 (8)    74:13   15:32 (8)    76:20   14:13 (8) 
                                           18:16    4:35 (8)     1:12    0:14 (3)    10:48    3:33 (9)     3:09    0:44 (7)     4:55    1:47 (12)    2:07    0:25 (7) 
                                           77:14   14:20 (8)    77:24   14:20 (8)                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:10 (5)     0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     9 Balogh Jan                  81:26    6:47    1:48 (11)   11:15    2:34 (11)   18:30    2:59 (8)    22:25    2:21 (8)    28:19    3:35 (7)    34:56    4:51 (9) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              6:47    1:48 (11)    4:28    1:15 (12)    7:15    0:25 (3)     3:55    1:35 (11)    5:54    1:59 (10)    6:37    1:58 (13 
                                           53:49    9:38 (8)    55:37   10:27 (9)    65:23   12:15 (8)    73:17   17:44 (9)    78:03   19:22 (9)    80:03   17:56 (9) 
                                           18:53    5:12 (10)    1:48    0:50 (14)    9:46    2:31 (6)     7:54    5:29 (21)    4:46    1:38 (11)    2:00    0:18 (4) 
                                           81:16   18:22 (9)    81:26   18:22 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:13    0:29 (15)    0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

    10 Žitný Tomáš                 83:41    7:36    2:37 (15)   12:47    4:06 (18)   23:57    8:26 (17)   27:40    7:36 (16)   34:28    9:44 (15)   40:00    9:55 (13 
       SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesl              7:36    2:37 (15)    5:11    1:58 (18)   11:10    4:20 (18)    3:43    1:23 (9)     6:48    2:53 (14)    5:32    0:53 (7) 
                                           59:48   15:37 (13)   61:13   16:03 (12)   71:41   18:33 (10)   74:55   19:22 (10)   79:33   20:52 (10)   82:39   20:32 (10 
                                           19:48    6:07 (12)    1:25    0:27 (9)    10:28    3:13 (8)     3:14    0:49 (8)     4:38    1:30 (9)     3:06    1:24 (17 
                                           83:32   20:38 (10)   83:41   20:37 (10)                                                                                    
                                            0:53    0:09 (4)     0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                                     

    11 Kučera Martin               85:21    7:38    2:39 (17)   12:26    3:45 (15)   22:24    6:53 (14)   26:29    6:25 (13)   33:32    8:48 (13)   41:00   10:55 (16 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              7:38    2:39 (17)    4:48    1:35 (15)    9:58    3:08 (13)    4:05    1:45 (14)    7:03    3:08 (20)    7:28    2:49 (19 
                                           61:43   17:32 (14)   63:01   17:51 (14)   74:05   20:57 (13)   77:07   21:34 (11)   82:09   23:28 (11)   84:14   22:07 (11 
                                           20:43    7:02 (15)    1:18    0:20 (7)    11:04    3:49 (11)    3:02    0:37 (6)     5:02    1:54 (13)    2:05    0:23 (6) 
                                           85:11   22:17 (11)   85:21   22:17 (11)                                                                                    
                                            0:57    0:13 (9)     0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

    12 Derksen André               87:22    6:10    1:11 (8)    10:36    1:55 (9)    20:23    4:52 (10)   24:20    4:16 (9)    30:53    6:09 (11)   37:37    7:32 (11 
       SV Bad Düben                         6:10    1:11 (8)     4:26    1:13 (11)    9:47    2:57 (11)    3:57    1:37 (12)    6:33    2:38 (11)    6:44    2:05 (14 
                                           59:20   15:09 (11)   61:02   15:52 (10)   73:29   20:21 (11)   77:33   22:00 (12)   82:15   23:34 (12)   85:54   23:47 (12 
                                           21:43    8:02 (18)    1:42    0:44 (13)   12:27    5:12 (15)    4:04    1:39 (12)    4:42    1:34 (10)    3:39    1:57 (20 
                                           87:10   24:16 (12)   87:22   24:18 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:16    0:32 (17)    0:12    0:04 (15)                                                                                    

    13 Průša Michal                87:31    5:36    0:37 (5)     8:49    0:08 (2)    16:06    0:35 (2)    20:14    0:10 (2)    25:16    0:32 (4)    30:46    0:41 (4) 
       USK Praha                            5:36    0:37 (5)     3:13    0:00 (1)     7:17    0:27 (4)     4:08    1:48 (15)    5:02    1:07 (4)     5:30    0:51 (6) 
                                           62:32   18:21 (15)   66:23   21:13 (17)   77:57   24:49 (17)   80:55   25:22 (15)   84:25   25:44 (14)   86:17   24:10 (13 
                                           31:46   18:05 (22)    3:51    2:53 (22)   11:34    4:19 (12)    2:58    0:33 (5)     3:30    0:22 (3)     1:52    0:10 (2) 
                                           87:19   24:25 (13)   87:31   24:27 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:02    0:18 (10)    0:12    0:04 (15)                                                                                    

    14 Procházka Antonín           87:38    6:42    1:43 (10)   10:44    2:03 (10)   18:29    2:58 (7)    27:56    7:52 (17)   34:44   10:00 (17)   40:20   10:15 (15 
       KOB Dobřichovice                     6:42    1:43 (10)    4:02    0:49 (7)     7:45    0:55 (6)     9:27    7:07 (21)    6:48    2:53 (14)    5:36    0:57 (8) 
                                           59:05   14:54 (10)   61:08   15:58 (11)   74:01   20:53 (12)   79:01   23:28 (13)   83:02   24:21 (13)   86:17   24:10 (13 
                                           18:45    5:04 (9)     2:03    1:05 (19)   12:53    5:38 (16)    5:00    2:35 (15)    4:01    0:53 (4)     3:15    1:33 (18 
                                           87:26   24:32 (14)   87:38   24:34 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:25 (12)    0:12    0:04 (15)                                                                                    

    15 Uhlig Raimund               89:28    7:03    2:04 (12)   11:53    3:12 (13)   22:10    6:39 (13)   25:36    5:32 (12)   32:27    7:43 (12)   38:30    8:25 (12 
       Post SV Chemnitz                     7:03    2:04 (12)    4:50    1:37 (16)   10:17    3:27 (14)    3:26    1:06 (6)     6:51    2:56 (17)    6:03    1:24 (11 
                                           59:25   15:14 (12)   61:21   16:11 (13)   75:07   21:59 (14)   79:50   24:17 (14)   85:33   26:52 (15)   88:08   26:01 (15 
                                           20:55    7:14 (16)    1:56    0:58 (15)   13:46    6:31 (18)    4:43    2:18 (13)    5:43    2:35 (19)    2:35    0:53 (11 
                                           89:18   26:24 (15)   89:28   26:24 (15)                                                                                    
                                            1:10    0:26 (14)    0:10    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

    16 Štrait Martin               91:07    8:57    3:58 (21)   14:30    5:49 (19)   24:01    8:30 (18)   29:06    9:02 (18)   35:43   10:59 (18)   42:44   12:39 (18 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       8:57    3:58 (21)    5:33    2:20 (20)    9:31    2:41 (10)    5:05    2:45 (19)    6:37    2:42 (12)    7:01    2:22 (16 
                                           63:10   18:59 (16)   65:12   20:02 (15)   76:47   23:39 (15)   81:39   26:06 (16)   86:50   28:09 (16)   89:37   27:30 (16 
                                           20:26    6:45 (13)    2:02    1:04 (18)   11:35    4:20 (13)    4:52    2:27 (14)    5:11    2:03 (16)    2:47    1:05 (13 
                                           90:55   28:01 (16)   91:07   28:03 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:34 (19)    0:12    0:04 (15)                                                                                    

    17 Gebouský Petr               97:38    7:52    2:53 (18)   12:36    3:55 (17)   25:18    9:47 (19)   30:18   10:14 (20)   37:29   12:45 (20)   43:25   13:20 (19 
       nereg nereg                          7:52    2:53 (18)    4:44    1:31 (14)   12:42    5:52 (19)    5:00    2:40 (18)    7:11    3:16 (21)    5:56    1:17 (10 
                                           64:06   19:55 (17)   65:23   20:13 (16)   77:45   24:37 (16)   86:05   30:32 (17)   91:13   32:32 (17)   95:51   33:44 (17 
                                           20:41    7:00 (14)    1:17    0:19 (5)    12:22    5:07 (14)    8:20    5:55 (22)    5:08    2:00 (15)    4:38    2:56 (21 
                                           97:27   34:33 (17)   97:38   34:34 (17)                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:52 (20)    0:11    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

    18 Solar Jan                   99:26    9:56    4:57 (23)   15:07    6:26 (22)   25:56   10:25 (20)   30:14   10:10 (19)   37:15   12:31 (19)   45:21   15:16 (20 
       USK Praha                            9:56    4:57 (23)    5:11    1:58 (18)   10:49    3:59 (17)    4:18    1:58 (16)    7:01    3:06 (19)    8:06    3:27 (20 
                                           64:48   20:37 (18)   67:21   22:11 (18)   81:12   28:04 (18)   86:54   31:21 (18)   94:27   35:46 (18)   97:31   35:24 (18 
                                           19:27    5:46 (11)    2:33    1:35 (21)   13:51    6:36 (19)    5:42    3:17 (19)    7:33    4:25 (21)    3:04    1:22 (16 
                                           99:13   36:19 (18)   99:26   36:22 (18)                                                                                    
                                            1:42    0:58 (21)    0:13    0:05 (19)                                                                                    

    19 Píchal Jan                  99:31    7:37    2:38 (16)   12:30    3:49 (16)   22:56    7:25 (15)   26:34    6:30 (14)   34:40    9:56 (16)   41:48   11:43 (17 
       USK Praha                            7:37    2:38 (16)    4:53    1:40 (17)   10:26    3:36 (16)    3:38    1:18 (8)     8:06    4:11 (22)    7:08    2:29 (18 
                                           67:44   23:33 (19)   69:40   24:30 (19)   85:15   32:07 (19)   90:15   34:42 (19)   95:43   37:02 (19)   98:09   36:02 (19 
                                           25:56   12:15 (21)    1:56    0:58 (15)   15:35    8:20 (21)    5:00    2:35 (15)    5:28    2:20 (18)    2:26    0:44 (10 
                                           99:18   36:24 (19)   99:31   36:27 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:25 (12)    0:13    0:05 (19)                                                                                    

    20 Štěpán Petr                105:27    7:09    2:10 (13)   14:41    6:00 (20)   29:25   13:54 (21)   39:13   19:09 (22)   44:40   19:56 (21)   55:44   25:39 (22 
       KOB Děčín                            7:09    2:10 (13)    7:32    4:19 (23)   14:44    7:54 (21)    9:48    7:28 (22)    5:27    1:32 (8)    11:04    6:25 (23 
                                           77:44   33:33 (21)   79:42   34:32 (21)   93:06   39:58 (20)   96:57   41:24 (20)  101:59   43:18 (20)  104:09   42:02 (20 
                                           22:00    8:19 (19)    1:58    1:00 (17)   13:24    6:09 (17)    3:51    1:26 (11)    5:02    1:54 (13)    2:10    0:28 (8) 
                                          105:14   42:20 (20)  105:27   42:23 (20)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:21 (11)    0:13    0:05 (19)                                                                                    

    21 Hänchen Danilo             109:48    8:03    3:04 (20)   14:53    6:12 (21)   32:03   16:32 (22)   36:58   16:54 (21)   45:04   20:20 (22)   54:16   24:11 (21 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                 8:03    3:04 (20)    6:50    3:37 (21)   17:10   10:20 (23)    4:55    2:35 (17)    8:06    4:11 (22)    9:12    4:33 (22 
                                           75:23   31:12 (20)   77:28   32:18 (20)   93:16   40:08 (21)   98:33   43:00 (21)  105:31   46:50 (21)  108:21   46:14 (21 
                                           21:07    7:26 (17)    2:05    1:07 (20)   15:48    8:33 (22)    5:17    2:52 (17)    6:58    3:50 (20)    2:50    1:08 (15 
                                          109:37   46:43 (21)  109:48   46:44 (21)                                                                                    
                                            1:16    0:32 (17)    0:11    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

    22 Novák Ondřej               121:38    9:42    4:43 (22)   16:42    8:01 (23)   32:35   17:04 (23)   44:52   24:48 (23)   51:47   27:03 (23)   60:18   30:13 (23 
       SK Kamenice                          9:42    4:43 (22)    7:00    3:47 (22)   15:53    9:03 (22)   12:17    9:57 (23)    6:55    3:00 (18)    8:31    3:52 (21 
                                           85:23   41:12 (22)   87:03   41:53 (22)  101:42   48:34 (22)  108:57   53:24 (22)  116:40   57:59 (22)  119:29   57:22 (22 
                                           25:05   11:24 (20)    1:40    0:42 (12)   14:39    7:24 (20)    7:15    4:50 (20)    7:43    4:35 (22)    2:49    1:07 (14 
                                          121:23   58:29 (22)  121:38   58:34 (22)                                                                                    
                                            1:54    1:10 (22)    0:15    0:07 (22)                                                                                    


       Janas Petr                 Fehlst    5:31    0:32 (4)     9:51    1:10 (5)    23:15    7:44 (16)   27:14    7:10 (15)   33:57    9:13 (14)   40:08   10:03 (14 
       Pell´s MTB Team                      5:31    0:32 (4)     4:20    1:07 (9)    13:24    6:34 (20)    3:59    1:39 (13)    6:43    2:48 (13)    6:11    1:32 (12 
                                           -----                -----                69:14                74:02                78:42                -----             
                                                                                     29:06                 4:48                 4:40                                  
                                           -----                                                          67:11                                                       
                                                                                                            *84                                                       




H40  (40)               6.7 km  315 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(48)                2(36)                3(58)                4(45)                5(93)                6(49)             
                                           7(54)                8(72)                9(33)               10(74)               11(38)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Schmiedeberg Nils           54:07    4:19    1:14 (14)   11:24    1:28 (6)    14:47    1:16 (5)    19:35    0:42 (3)    24:35    0:00 (1)    31:10    0:00 (1) 
       Turbine Neubrandenburg               4:19    1:14 (14)    7:05    0:16 (2)     3:23    0:10 (2)     4:48    0:00 (1)     5:00    0:00 (1)     6:35    0:17 (2) 
                                           33:53    0:00 (1)    39:59    0:00 (1)    43:12    0:00 (1)    48:45    0:00 (1)    49:31    0:00 (1)    52:46    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:43    0:00 (1)     6:06    0:22 (4)     3:13    0:59 (21)    5:33    0:00 (1)     0:46    0:00 (1)     3:15    0:00 (1) 
                                           53:56    0:00 (1)    54:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:10    0:20 (18)    0:11    0:03 (17)                                                                                    

     2 Zschäckel Raik              55:57    3:07    0:02 (2)     9:56    0:00 (1)    13:31    0:00 (1)    18:53    0:00 (1)    25:11    0:36 (2)    32:05    0:55 (2) 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                3:07    0:02 (2)     6:49    0:00 (1)     3:35    0:22 (5)     5:22    0:34 (3)     6:18    1:18 (9)     6:54    0:36 (3) 
                                           35:18    1:25 (2)    41:13    1:14 (2)    43:27    0:15 (2)    50:12    1:27 (2)    51:05    1:34 (2)    54:55    2:09 (2) 
                                            3:13    0:30 (3)     5:55    0:11 (2)     2:14    0:00 (1)     6:45    1:12 (4)     0:53    0:07 (5)     3:50    0:35 (6) 
                                           55:47    1:51 (2)    55:57    1:50 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:52    0:02 (3)     0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     3 Bílý Milan                  57:30    3:25    0:20 (5)    11:33    1:37 (7)    15:03    1:32 (7)    21:00    2:07 (5)    26:57    2:22 (6)    33:15    2:05 (3) 
       KOS Jesenice                         3:25    0:20 (5)     8:08    1:19 (10)    3:30    0:17 (4)     5:57    1:09 (7)     5:57    0:57 (3)     6:18    0:00 (1) 
                                           36:34    2:41 (3)    42:45    2:46 (3)    45:11    1:59 (3)    51:56    3:11 (3)    52:55    3:24 (3)    56:32    3:46 (3) 
                                            3:19    0:36 (5)     6:11    0:27 (5)     2:26    0:12 (4)     6:45    1:12 (4)     0:59    0:13 (8)     3:37    0:22 (4) 
                                           57:22    3:26 (3)    57:30    3:23 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:50    0:00 (1)     0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     4 Valter Dalibor              59:10    3:05    0:00 (1)    10:31    0:35 (2)    13:55    0:24 (2)    19:10    0:17 (2)    26:31    1:56 (4)    35:40    4:30 (6) 
       KBP Praha                            3:05    0:00 (1)     7:26    0:37 (3)     3:24    0:11 (3)     5:15    0:27 (2)     7:21    2:21 (16)    9:09    2:51 (19 
                                           38:41    4:48 (6)    44:25    4:26 (4)    46:41    3:29 (4)    53:56    5:11 (4)    54:42    5:11 (4)    58:03    5:17 (4) 
                                            3:01    0:18 (2)     5:44    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:02 (2)     7:15    1:42 (11)    0:46    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:06 (2) 
                                           59:00    5:04 (4)    59:10    5:03 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:57    0:07 (8)     0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     5 Nehasil Vladislav           60:11    3:26    0:21 (7)    11:33    1:37 (7)    15:36    2:05 (8)    21:11    2:18 (6)    26:56    2:21 (5)    35:03    3:53 (5) 
       KOB Děčín                            3:26    0:21 (7)     8:07    1:18 (9)     4:03    0:50 (13)    5:35    0:47 (6)     5:45    0:45 (2)     8:07    1:49 (6) 
                                           38:18    4:25 (5)    44:33    4:34 (5)    46:58    3:46 (5)    54:01    5:16 (5)    55:21    5:50 (5)    58:57    6:11 (5) 
                                            3:15    0:32 (4)     6:15    0:31 (6)     2:25    0:11 (3)     7:03    1:30 (7)     1:20    0:34 (24)    3:36    0:21 (3) 
                                           60:03    6:07 (5)    60:11    6:04 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:06    0:16 (15)    0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     6 Lange Udo                   61:36    3:13    0:08 (3)    11:02    1:06 (3)    14:15    0:44 (3)    19:49    0:56 (4)    25:46    1:11 (3)    34:10    3:00 (4) 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                3:13    0:08 (3)     7:49    1:00 (7)     3:13    0:00 (1)     5:34    0:46 (5)     5:57    0:57 (3)     8:24    2:06 (8) 
                                           37:58    4:05 (4)    45:17    5:18 (6)    48:12    5:00 (6)    55:17    6:32 (6)    56:23    6:52 (6)    60:25    7:39 (6) 
                                            3:48    1:05 (10)    7:19    1:35 (16)    2:55    0:41 (12)    7:05    1:32 (8)     1:06    0:20 (15)    4:02    0:47 (9) 
                                           61:24    7:28 (6)    61:36    7:29 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:59    0:09 (9)     0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

     7 Sickert Frank               64:14    3:15    0:10 (4)    11:11    1:15 (5)    15:02    1:31 (6)    21:48    2:55 (8)    28:05    3:30 (8)    37:13    6:03 (7) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 3:15    0:10 (4)     7:56    1:07 (8)     3:51    0:38 (10)    6:46    1:58 (18)    6:17    1:17 (7)     9:08    2:50 (18 
                                           41:04    7:11 (9)    47:35    7:36 (8)    50:10    6:58 (7)    56:53    8:08 (7)    58:15    8:44 (7)    63:02   10:16 (7) 
                                            3:51    1:08 (12)    6:31    0:47 (7)     2:35    0:21 (5)     6:43    1:10 (3)     1:22    0:36 (27)    4:47    1:32 (20 
                                           64:01   10:05 (7)    64:14   10:07 (7)                                                                                     
                                            0:59    0:09 (9)     0:13    0:05 (34)                                                                                    

     8 Stárek Filip                64:29    5:01    1:56 (24)   12:42    2:46 (11)   16:30    2:59 (10)   22:28    3:35 (9)    28:40    4:05 (9)    37:16    6:06 (9) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        5:01    1:56 (24)    7:41    0:52 (4)     3:48    0:35 (9)     5:58    1:10 (8)     6:12    1:12 (5)     8:36    2:18 (12 
                                           40:47    6:54 (7)    47:20    7:21 (7)    51:06    7:54 (9)    58:20    9:35 (8)    59:22    9:51 (8)    63:29   10:43 (8) 
                                            3:31    0:48 (6)     6:33    0:49 (8)     3:46    1:32 (27)    7:14    1:41 (10)    1:02    0:16 (13)    4:07    0:52 (10 
                                           64:20   10:24 (8)    64:29   10:22 (8)                                                                                     
                                            0:51    0:01 (2)     0:09    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

     9 Bleidorn Stefan             65:13    6:02    2:57 (33)   13:43    3:47 (17)   17:24    3:53 (15)   22:57    4:04 (10)   30:17    5:42 (11)   38:48    7:38 (12 
       Treptower SV 1949                    6:02    2:57 (33)    7:41    0:52 (4)     3:41    0:28 (8)     5:33    0:45 (4)     7:20    2:20 (15)    8:31    2:13 (11 
                                           42:23    8:30 (10)   48:19    8:20 (10)   51:42    8:30 (10)   59:10   10:25 (9)    60:08   10:37 (9)    63:53   11:07 (9) 
                                            3:35    0:52 (8)     5:56    0:12 (3)     3:23    1:09 (23)    7:28    1:55 (12)    0:58    0:12 (6)     3:45    0:30 (5) 
                                           65:01   11:05 (9)    65:13   11:06 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:08    0:18 (16)    0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

    10 Novotný Otakar              66:49    3:52    0:47 (12)   13:22    3:26 (15)   17:31    4:00 (17)   24:06    5:13 (15)   30:35    6:00 (12)   38:29    7:19 (11 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:52    0:47 (12)    9:30    2:41 (19)    4:09    0:56 (15)    6:35    1:47 (12)    6:29    1:29 (11)    7:54    1:36 (5) 
                                           43:47    9:54 (11)   50:32   10:33 (11)   53:25   10:13 (11)   60:24   11:39 (11)   61:23   11:52 (10)   65:41   12:55 (10 
                                            5:18    2:35 (22)    6:45    1:01 (10)    2:53    0:39 (9)     6:59    1:26 (6)     0:59    0:13 (8)     4:18    1:03 (12 
                                           66:37   12:41 (10)   66:49   12:42 (10)                                                                                    
                                            0:56    0:06 (7)     0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

    11 Kern Henry                  68:48    3:25    0:20 (5)    11:06    1:10 (4)    14:45    1:14 (4)    21:22    2:29 (7)    27:37    3:02 (7)    37:15    6:05 (8) 
       SV Bad Düben                         3:25    0:20 (5)     7:41    0:52 (4)     3:39    0:26 (7)     6:37    1:49 (13)    6:15    1:15 (6)     9:38    3:20 (24 
                                           40:48    6:55 (8)    48:06    8:07 (9)    51:03    7:51 (8)    60:02   11:17 (10)   61:51   12:20 (11)   66:55   14:09 (11 
                                            3:33    0:50 (7)     7:18    1:34 (15)    2:57    0:43 (15)    8:59    3:26 (22)    1:49    1:03 (36)    5:04    1:49 (24 
                                           68:36   14:40 (11)   68:48   14:41 (11)                                                                                    
                                            1:41    0:51 (37)    0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

    12 Rydl Jiří                   68:56    4:52    1:47 (23)   13:47    3:51 (18)   18:09    4:38 (18)   25:12    6:19 (19)   31:29    6:54 (14)   39:50    8:40 (14 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:52    1:47 (23)    8:55    2:06 (15)    4:22    1:09 (17)    7:03    2:15 (24)    6:17    1:17 (7)     8:21    2:03 (7) 
                                           44:10   10:17 (12)   51:18   11:19 (12)   54:17   11:05 (12)   61:58   13:13 (12)   62:57   13:26 (12)   67:26   14:40 (12 
                                            4:20    1:37 (16)    7:08    1:24 (12)    2:59    0:45 (16)    7:41    2:08 (13)    0:59    0:13 (8)     4:29    1:14 (18 
                                           68:45   14:49 (12)   68:56   14:49 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:19    0:29 (23)    0:11    0:03 (17)                                                                                    

    13 Žejdlík Michal              69:03    3:43    0:38 (10)   12:48    2:52 (12)   17:05    3:34 (11)   24:22    5:29 (16)   32:04    7:29 (17)   40:57    9:47 (17 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:43    0:38 (10)    9:05    2:16 (17)    4:17    1:04 (16)    7:17    2:29 (25)    7:42    2:42 (18)    8:53    2:35 (15 
                                           45:09   11:16 (15)   52:18   12:19 (14)   54:59   11:47 (13)   62:12   13:27 (13)   63:25   13:54 (13)   67:45   14:59 (13 
                                            4:12    1:29 (15)    7:09    1:25 (13)    2:41    0:27 (6)     7:13    1:40 (9)     1:13    0:27 (19)    4:20    1:05 (13 
                                           68:55   14:59 (13)   69:03   14:56 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:10    0:20 (18)    0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    14 Bílý Petr                   69:15    3:44    0:39 (11)   12:15    2:19 (9)    17:29    3:58 (16)   24:30    5:37 (17)   32:20    7:45 (18)   41:06    9:56 (18 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:44    0:39 (11)    8:31    1:42 (12)    5:14    2:01 (32)    7:01    2:13 (23)    7:50    2:50 (21)    8:46    2:28 (14 
                                           44:54   11:01 (13)   52:17   12:18 (13)   55:11   11:59 (14)   63:16   14:31 (14)   64:08   14:37 (14)   68:07   15:21 (14 
                                            3:48    1:05 (10)    7:23    1:39 (17)    2:54    0:40 (11)    8:05    2:32 (16)    0:52    0:06 (4)     3:59    0:44 (8) 
                                           69:06   15:10 (14)   69:15   15:08 (14)                                                                                    
                                            0:59    0:09 (9)     0:09    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

    15 Hnízdil Jan                 70:21    4:29    1:24 (16)   14:13    4:17 (19)   19:22    5:51 (21)   25:27    6:34 (20)   32:56    8:21 (19)   41:51   10:41 (19 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  4:29    1:24 (16)    9:44    2:55 (20)    5:09    1:56 (30)    6:05    1:17 (9)     7:29    2:29 (17)    8:55    2:37 (16 
                                           45:26   11:33 (16)   53:12   13:13 (16)   56:02   12:50 (15)   64:24   15:39 (15)   65:23   15:52 (15)   69:17   16:31 (15 
                                            3:35    0:52 (8)     7:46    2:02 (23)    2:50    0:36 (7)     8:22    2:49 (17)    0:59    0:13 (8)     3:54    0:39 (7) 
                                           70:12   16:16 (15)   70:21   16:14 (15)                                                                                    
                                            0:55    0:05 (6)     0:09    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

    16 Baldrian Petr               70:38    4:39    1:34 (19)   13:16    3:20 (14)   17:12    3:41 (12)   23:56    5:03 (13)   31:03    6:28 (13)   37:57    6:47 (10 
       SK Praga                             4:39    1:34 (19)    8:37    1:48 (13)    3:56    0:43 (11)    6:44    1:56 (17)    7:07    2:07 (14)    6:54    0:36 (3) 
                                           48:19   14:26 (19)   54:56   14:57 (19)   58:04   14:52 (18)   64:36   15:51 (16)   65:24   15:53 (16)   69:32   16:46 (16 
                                           10:22    7:39 (35)    6:37    0:53 (9)     3:08    0:54 (19)    6:32    0:59 (2)     0:48    0:02 (3)     4:08    0:53 (11 
                                           70:26   16:30 (16)   70:38   16:31 (16)                                                                                    
                                            0:54    0:04 (5)     0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

    17 Becker Uwe                  72:43    3:39    0:34 (8)    12:37    2:41 (10)   16:15    2:44 (9)    23:14    4:21 (11)   33:40    9:05 (21)   42:10   11:00 (20 
       SG LVB Leipzig                       3:39    0:34 (8)     8:58    2:09 (16)    3:38    0:25 (6)     6:59    2:11 (21)   10:26    5:26 (36)    8:30    2:12 (10 
                                           46:51   12:58 (17)   54:37   14:38 (18)   57:46   14:34 (17)   65:28   16:43 (18)   66:32   17:01 (17)   71:00   18:14 (17 
                                            4:41    1:58 (19)    7:46    2:02 (23)    3:09    0:55 (20)    7:42    2:09 (14)    1:04    0:18 (14)    4:28    1:13 (17 
                                           72:32   18:36 (17)   72:43   18:36 (17)                                                                                    
                                            1:32    0:42 (32)    0:11    0:03 (17)                                                                                    

    18 Straka Lukáš                74:08    3:39    0:34 (8)    12:50    2:54 (13)   17:14    3:43 (13)   23:56    5:03 (13)   31:38    7:03 (15)   40:23    9:13 (15 
       SKOB Slaný                           3:39    0:34 (8)     9:11    2:22 (18)    4:24    1:11 (19)    6:42    1:54 (16)    7:42    2:42 (18)    8:45    2:27 (13 
                                           45:08   11:15 (14)   52:36   12:37 (15)   56:08   12:56 (16)   64:50   16:05 (17)   67:31   18:00 (18)   72:36   19:50 (18 
                                            4:45    2:02 (20)    7:28    1:44 (19)    3:32    1:18 (24)    8:42    3:09 (21)    2:41    1:55 (39)    5:05    1:50 (25 
                                           73:58   20:02 (18)   74:08   20:01 (18)                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:32 (29)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    19 Kaufmann Torsten            75:42    5:33    2:28 (31)   14:23    4:27 (20)   18:31    5:00 (19)   24:45    5:52 (18)   31:42    7:07 (16)   40:51    9:41 (16 
       USV TU Dresden                       5:33    2:28 (31)    8:50    2:01 (14)    4:08    0:55 (14)    6:14    1:26 (10)    6:57    1:57 (12)    9:09    2:51 (19 
                                           48:55   15:02 (20)   56:39   16:40 (20)   59:34   16:22 (20)   68:04   19:19 (19)   69:27   19:56 (19)   73:48   21:02 (19 
                                            8:04    5:21 (33)    7:44    2:00 (21)    2:55    0:41 (12)    8:30    2:57 (19)    1:23    0:37 (28)    4:21    1:06 (14 
                                           75:31   21:35 (19)   75:42   21:35 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:43    0:53 (38)    0:11    0:03 (17)                                                                                    

    20 Röhner Uwe                  76:17    5:06    2:01 (26)   13:23    3:27 (16)   17:21    3:50 (14)   23:49    4:56 (12)   30:13    5:38 (10)   39:32    8:22 (13 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                5:06    2:01 (26)    8:17    1:28 (11)    3:58    0:45 (12)    6:28    1:40 (11)    6:24    1:24 (10)    9:19    3:01 (23 
                                           47:10   13:17 (18)   54:26   14:27 (17)   58:57   15:45 (19)   68:52   20:07 (20)   70:04   20:33 (20)   74:45   21:59 (20 
                                            7:38    4:55 (32)    7:16    1:32 (14)    4:31    2:17 (36)    9:55    4:22 (26)    1:12    0:26 (18)    4:41    1:26 (19 
                                           76:06   22:10 (20)   76:17   22:10 (20)                        42:52                47:26                                  
                                            1:21    0:31 (28)    0:11    0:03 (17)                          *32                  *71                                  

    21 Lederer Pavel               78:27    5:06    2:01 (26)   15:51    5:55 (27)   20:14    6:43 (25)   27:38    8:45 (25)   35:55   11:20 (23)   46:30   15:20 (23 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús              5:06    2:01 (26)   10:45    3:56 (30)    4:23    1:10 (18)    7:24    2:36 (26)    8:17    3:17 (24)   10:35    4:17 (27 
                                           50:28   16:35 (22)   57:51   17:52 (21)   60:42   17:30 (21)   70:07   21:22 (21)   71:47   22:16 (21)   76:48   24:02 (21 
                                            3:58    1:15 (14)    7:23    1:39 (17)    2:51    0:37 (8)     9:25    3:52 (23)    1:40    0:54 (34)    5:01    1:46 (23 
                                           78:15   24:19 (21)   78:27   24:20 (21)                                                                                    
                                            1:27    0:37 (31)    0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

    22 Novotný Dušan               78:35    4:38    1:33 (17)   15:06    5:10 (24)   19:51    6:20 (23)   26:50    7:57 (22)   35:22   10:47 (22)   44:39   13:29 (22 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:38    1:33 (17)   10:28    3:39 (26)    4:45    1:32 (27)    6:59    2:11 (21)    8:32    3:32 (28)    9:17    2:59 (21 
                                           50:10   16:17 (21)   59:15   19:16 (22)   62:22   19:10 (23)   70:49   22:04 (22)   72:05   22:34 (22)   76:59   24:13 (22 
                                            5:31    2:48 (24)    9:05    3:21 (26)    3:07    0:53 (18)    8:27    2:54 (18)    1:16    0:30 (22)    4:54    1:39 (21 
                                           78:24   24:28 (22)   78:35   24:28 (22)                        49:40                                                       
                                            1:25    0:35 (30)    0:11    0:03 (17)                          *71                                                       

    23 Bradáč Stanislav            79:18    5:45    2:40 (32)   16:14    6:18 (28)   20:47    7:16 (27)   27:25    8:32 (24)   39:08   14:33 (30)   47:35   16:25 (26 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      5:45    2:40 (32)   10:29    3:40 (27)    4:33    1:20 (20)    6:38    1:50 (14)   11:43    6:43 (38)    8:27    2:09 (9) 
                                           51:30   17:37 (23)   59:15   19:16 (22)   62:11   18:59 (22)   71:45   23:00 (23)   72:54   23:23 (23)   77:49   25:03 (23 
                                            3:55    1:12 (13)    7:45    2:01 (22)    2:56    0:42 (14)    9:34    4:01 (25)    1:09    0:23 (17)    4:55    1:40 (22 
                                           79:05   25:09 (23)   79:18   25:11 (23)                                                                                    
                                            1:16    0:26 (22)    0:13    0:05 (34)                                                                                    

    24 Bohuslav Václav             79:33    4:39    1:34 (19)   14:51    4:55 (22)   19:34    6:03 (22)   27:12    8:19 (23)   39:30   14:55 (32)   48:25   17:15 (28 
       OK Lokomot Plzeň                     4:39    1:34 (19)   10:12    3:23 (23)    4:43    1:30 (25)    7:38    2:50 (28)   12:18    7:18 (40)    8:55    2:37 (16 
                                           52:58   19:05 (25)   60:41   20:42 (24)   63:42   20:30 (24)   72:20   23:35 (24)   73:20   23:49 (24)   78:32   25:46 (24 
                                            4:33    1:50 (18)    7:43    1:59 (20)    3:01    0:47 (17)    8:38    3:05 (20)    1:00    0:14 (12)    5:12    1:57 (27 
                                           79:24   25:28 (24)   79:33   25:26 (24)                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:02 (3)     0:09    0:01 (4)                                                                                     

    25 Krausz Milan                81:01    4:07    1:02 (13)   15:27    5:31 (25)   20:00    6:29 (24)   26:38    7:45 (21)   33:36    9:01 (20)   42:54   11:44 (21 
       VŠTJ SF Praha                        4:07    1:02 (13)   11:20    4:31 (33)    4:33    1:20 (20)    6:38    1:50 (14)    6:58    1:58 (13)    9:18    3:00 (22 
                                           56:15   22:22 (29)   63:13   23:14 (27)   66:06   22:54 (26)   74:10   25:25 (25)   75:08   25:37 (25)   79:31   26:45 (25 
                                           13:21   10:38 (38)    6:58    1:14 (11)    2:53    0:39 (9)     8:04    2:31 (15)    0:58    0:12 (6)     4:23    1:08 (15 
                                           80:51   26:55 (25)   81:01   26:54 (25)                        55:49                                                       
                                            1:20    0:30 (26)    0:10    0:02 (8)                           *71                                                       

    26 Šritr Martin                82:18    7:01    3:56 (37)   17:21    7:25 (33)   21:57    8:26 (32)   28:44    9:51 (29)   37:09   12:34 (27)   47:20   16:10 (25 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        7:01    3:56 (37)   10:20    3:31 (25)    4:36    1:23 (24)    6:47    1:59 (19)    8:25    3:25 (25)   10:11    3:53 (25 
                                           51:45   17:52 (24)   61:43   21:44 (25)   64:56   21:44 (25)   74:21   25:36 (26)   75:46   26:15 (26)   81:05   28:19 (26 
                                            4:25    1:42 (17)    9:58    4:14 (30)    3:13    0:59 (21)    9:25    3:52 (23)    1:25    0:39 (30)    5:19    2:04 (29 
                                           82:07   28:11 (26)   82:18   28:11 (26)                                                                                    
                                            1:02    0:12 (12)    0:11    0:03 (17)                                                                                    

    27 Reisinger Holm              85:02    4:46    1:41 (22)   15:02    5:06 (23)   20:45    7:14 (26)   28:22    9:29 (27)   37:02   12:27 (26)   47:18   16:08 (24 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 4:46    1:41 (22)   10:16    3:27 (24)    5:43    2:30 (35)    7:37    2:49 (27)    8:40    3:40 (29)   10:16    3:58 (26 
                                           54:44   20:51 (26)   62:46   22:47 (26)   66:44   23:32 (27)   76:56   28:11 (27)   78:11   28:40 (27)   83:20   30:34 (27 
                                            7:26    4:43 (30)    8:02    2:18 (25)    3:58    1:44 (28)   10:12    4:39 (27)    1:15    0:29 (20)    5:09    1:54 (26 
                                           84:52   30:56 (27)   85:02   30:55 (27)                                                                                    
                                            1:32    0:42 (32)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    28 Šubrt Antonín               87:32    5:19    2:14 (28)   16:56    7:00 (31)   21:31    8:00 (30)   28:22    9:29 (27)   37:26   12:51 (28)   49:24   18:14 (30 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    5:19    2:14 (28)   11:37    4:48 (35)    4:35    1:22 (23)    6:51    2:03 (20)    9:04    4:04 (31)   11:58    5:40 (32 
                                           54:55   21:02 (27)   64:27   24:28 (28)   68:43   25:31 (28)   79:24   30:39 (28)   80:39   31:08 (28)   86:16   33:30 (28 
                                            5:31    2:48 (24)    9:32    3:48 (27)    4:16    2:02 (32)   10:41    5:08 (32)    1:15    0:29 (20)    5:37    2:22 (35 
                                           87:21   33:25 (28)   87:32   33:25 (28)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:15 (13)    0:11    0:03 (17)                                                                                    

    29 Eichler Petr                89:19    6:12    3:07 (35)   16:48    6:52 (30)   21:31    8:00 (30)   29:09   10:16 (31)   38:18   13:43 (29)   49:09   17:59 (29 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  6:12    3:07 (35)   10:36    3:47 (29)    4:43    1:30 (25)    7:38    2:50 (28)    9:09    4:09 (33)   10:51    4:33 (28 
                                           55:27   21:34 (28)   66:15   26:16 (29)   69:58   26:46 (29)   82:14   33:29 (29)   83:35   34:04 (29)   87:59   35:13 (29 
                                            6:18    3:35 (27)   10:48    5:04 (34)    3:43    1:29 (26)   12:16    6:43 (37)    1:21    0:35 (26)    4:24    1:09 (16 
                                           89:09   35:13 (29)   89:19   35:12 (29)                                                                                    
                                            1:10    0:20 (18)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    30 Braatz Frank                93:27    4:23    1:18 (15)   14:30    4:34 (21)   19:17    5:46 (20)   27:39    8:46 (26)   36:08   11:33 (24)   49:56   18:46 (31 
       Treptower SV 1949                    4:23    1:18 (15)   10:07    3:18 (21)    4:47    1:34 (28)    8:22    3:34 (32)    8:29    3:29 (27)   13:48    7:30 (37 
                                           57:14   23:21 (30)   68:50   28:51 (30)   72:57   29:45 (30)   84:40   35:55 (30)   86:04   36:33 (30)   91:34   38:48 (30 
                                            7:18    4:35 (29)   11:36    5:52 (37)    4:07    1:53 (29)   11:43    6:10 (33)    1:24    0:38 (29)    5:30    2:15 (32 
                                           93:13   39:17 (30)   93:27   39:20 (30)                                                                                    
                                            1:39    0:49 (36)    0:14    0:06 (39)                                                                                    

    31 Pavel Petr                  95:03    6:48    3:43 (36)   16:57    7:01 (32)   24:43   11:12 (34)   33:49   14:56 (34)   42:57   18:22 (33)   54:52   23:42 (33 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              6:48    3:43 (36)   10:09    3:20 (22)    7:46    4:33 (39)    9:06    4:18 (35)    9:08    4:08 (32)   11:55    5:37 (31 
                                           62:29   28:36 (31)   72:32   32:33 (31)   76:14   33:02 (31)   86:33   37:48 (31)   88:09   38:38 (31)   93:44   40:58 (31 
                                            7:37    4:54 (31)   10:03    4:19 (31)    3:42    1:28 (25)   10:19    4:46 (28)    1:36    0:50 (33)    5:35    2:20 (33 
                                           94:53   40:57 (31)   95:03   40:56 (31)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:19 (17)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    32 Průšek Petr                 98:03    9:29    6:24 (38)   20:02   10:06 (36)   26:06   12:35 (36)   34:17   15:24 (35)   43:12   18:37 (34)   57:33   26:23 (36 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   9:29    6:24 (38)   10:33    3:44 (28)    6:04    2:51 (37)    8:11    3:23 (31)    8:55    3:55 (30)   14:21    8:03 (38 
                                           62:37   28:44 (32)   72:54   32:55 (32)   77:01   33:49 (32)   89:04   40:19 (32)   90:23   40:52 (32)   96:45   43:59 (32 
                                            5:04    2:21 (21)   10:17    4:33 (32)    4:07    1:53 (29)   12:03    6:30 (36)    1:19    0:33 (23)    6:22    3:07 (37 
                                           97:50   43:54 (32)   98:03   43:56 (32)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:15 (13)    0:13    0:05 (34)                                                                                    

    33 Linka Vladislav            101:34    5:19    2:14 (28)   20:02   10:06 (36)   25:10   11:39 (35)   35:18   16:25 (36)   43:34   18:59 (35)   56:37   25:27 (35 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús              5:19    2:14 (28)   14:43    7:54 (39)    5:08    1:55 (29)   10:08    5:20 (38)    8:16    3:16 (23)   13:03    6:45 (34 
                                           67:23   33:30 (36)   77:09   37:10 (34)   81:23   38:11 (34)   91:42   42:57 (33)   94:38   45:07 (33)  100:07   47:21 (33 
                                           10:46    8:03 (36)    9:46    4:02 (28)    4:14    2:00 (31)   10:19    4:46 (28)    2:56    2:10 (40)    5:29    2:14 (31 
                                          101:22   47:26 (33)  101:34   47:27 (33)                                                                                    
                                            1:15    0:25 (21)    0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

    34 Hoffmann Martin            103:29    5:32    2:27 (30)   16:25    6:29 (29)   20:59    7:28 (29)   31:07   12:14 (32)   39:22   14:47 (31)   52:09   20:59 (32 
       USV TU Dresden                       5:32    2:27 (30)   10:53    4:04 (31)    4:34    1:21 (22)   10:08    5:20 (38)    8:15    3:15 (22)   12:47    6:29 (33 
                                           63:32   29:39 (33)   75:02   35:03 (33)   81:21   38:09 (33)   94:47   46:02 (34)   96:19   46:48 (34)  101:54   49:08 (34 
                                           11:23    8:40 (37)   11:30    5:46 (36)    6:19    4:05 (39)   13:26    7:53 (39)    1:32    0:46 (31)    5:35    2:20 (33 
                                          103:14   49:18 (34)  103:29   49:22 (34)                                                                                    
                                            1:20    0:30 (26)    0:15    0:07 (40)                                                                                    

    35 Posselt Martin             105:07    4:42    1:37 (21)   24:31   14:35 (39)   30:03   16:32 (39)   39:02   20:09 (39)   47:28   22:53 (37)   61:07   29:57 (37 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:42    1:37 (21)   19:49   13:00 (40)    5:32    2:19 (34)    8:59    4:11 (34)    8:26    3:26 (26)   13:39    7:21 (35 
                                           66:34   32:41 (34)   79:04   39:05 (36)   83:38   40:26 (35)   96:35   47:50 (35)   98:10   48:39 (35)  103:35   50:49 (35 
                                            5:27    2:44 (23)   12:30    6:46 (38)    4:34    2:20 (37)   12:57    7:24 (38)    1:35    0:49 (32)    5:25    2:10 (30 
                                          104:54   50:58 (35)  105:07   51:00 (35)                                                                                    
                                            1:19    0:29 (23)    0:13    0:05 (34)                                                                                    

    36 Pustai Josef               105:29    4:38    1:33 (17)   15:37    5:41 (26)   20:51    7:20 (28)   28:57   10:04 (30)   36:46   12:11 (25)   48:05   16:55 (27 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:38    1:33 (17)   10:59    4:10 (32)    5:14    2:01 (32)    8:06    3:18 (30)    7:49    2:49 (20)   11:19    5:01 (30 
                                           67:17   33:24 (35)   77:09   37:10 (34)   83:38   40:26 (35)   97:06   48:21 (36)   98:26   48:55 (36)  103:42   50:56 (36 
                                           19:12   16:29 (39)    9:52    4:08 (29)    6:29    4:15 (40)   13:28    7:55 (40)    1:20    0:34 (24)    5:16    2:01 (28 
                                          105:17   51:21 (36)  105:29   51:22 (36)                                                                                    
                                            1:35    0:45 (35)    0:12    0:04 (26)                                                                                    

    37 Ždimera Zdeněk             110:17   12:31    9:26 (40)   24:53   14:57 (40)   31:01   17:30 (40)   39:55   21:02 (40)   51:41   27:06 (40)   67:36   36:26 (40 
       VSK Přírodověda                     12:31    9:26 (40)   12:22    5:33 (36)    6:08    2:55 (38)    8:54    4:06 (33)   11:46    6:46 (39)   15:55    9:37 (39 
                                           74:02   40:09 (39)   86:44   46:45 (40)   91:11   47:59 (40)  101:45   53:00 (40)  102:53   53:22 (39)  108:35   55:49 (37 
                                            6:26    3:43 (28)   12:42    6:58 (39)    4:27    2:13 (34)   10:34    5:01 (31)    1:08    0:22 (16)    5:42    2:27 (36 
                                          110:07   56:11 (37)  110:17   56:10 (37)                        73:17                                                       
                                            1:32    0:42 (32)    0:10    0:02 (8)                           *71                                                       

    38 Nosek Petr                 111:04    9:33    6:28 (39)   23:11   13:15 (38)   28:24   14:53 (38)   38:40   19:47 (38)   47:59   23:24 (39)   64:42   33:32 (39 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              9:33    6:28 (39)   13:38    6:49 (38)    5:13    2:00 (31)   10:16    5:28 (40)    9:19    4:19 (34)   16:43   10:25 (40 
                                           70:42   36:49 (37)   81:56   41:57 (37)   87:18   44:06 (37)   99:03   50:18 (37)  100:55   51:24 (37)  109:06   56:20 (38 
                                            6:00    3:17 (26)   11:14    5:30 (35)    5:22    3:08 (38)   11:45    6:12 (34)    1:52    1:06 (37)    8:11    4:56 (39 
                                          110:54   56:58 (38)  111:04   56:57 (38)                                                                                    
                                            1:48    0:58 (39)    0:10    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    39 Schwarck Manfred           113:14    6:11    3:06 (34)   17:35    7:39 (34)   23:23    9:52 (33)   32:36   13:43 (33)   44:15   19:40 (36)   55:27   24:17 (34 
       OLG Regensburg                       6:11    3:06 (34)   11:24    4:35 (34)    5:48    2:35 (36)    9:13    4:25 (36)   11:39    6:39 (37)   11:12    4:54 (29 
                                           75:55   42:02 (40)   86:30   46:31 (39)   90:59   47:47 (39)  101:26   52:41 (39)  104:02   54:31 (40)  111:08   58:22 (39 
                                           20:28   17:45 (40)   10:35    4:51 (33)    4:29    2:15 (35)   10:27    4:54 (30)    2:36    1:50 (38)    7:06    3:51 (38 
                                          113:03   59:07 (39)  113:14   59:07 (39)                                                                                    
                                            1:55    1:05 (40)    0:11    0:03 (17)                                                                                    

    40 Ženíšek Jan                114:29    5:03    1:58 (25)   17:57    8:01 (35)   28:02   14:31 (37)   37:15   18:22 (37)   47:39   23:04 (38)   61:23   30:13 (38 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús              5:03    1:58 (25)   12:54    6:05 (37)   10:05    6:52 (40)    9:13    4:25 (36)   10:24    5:24 (35)   13:44    7:26 (36 
                                           70:49   36:56 (38)   84:47   44:48 (38)   89:06   45:54 (38)  100:52   52:07 (38)  102:32   53:01 (38)  112:57   60:11 (40 
                                            9:26    6:43 (34)   13:58    8:14 (40)    4:19    2:05 (33)   11:46    6:13 (35)    1:40    0:54 (34)   10:25    7:10 (40 
                                          114:16   60:20 (40)  114:29   60:22 (40)                                                                                    
                                            1:19    0:29 (23)    0:13    0:05 (34)                                                                                    




H45  (40)               6.0 km  360 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(46)                2(36)                3(58)                4(45)                5(81)                6(95)             
                                           7(71)                8(72)                9(82)               10(41)               11(55)               12(34)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Škvor Martin                56:09    3:43    0:34 (5)     9:55    0:43 (4)    13:35    0:38 (4)    19:47    1:35 (3)    24:10    1:26 (3)    29:13    0:17 (3) 
       SK Kamenice                          3:43    0:34 (5)     6:12    0:34 (3)     3:40    0:34 (5)     6:12    0:57 (8)     4:23    0:00 (1)     5:03    0:00 (1) 
                                           33:29    0:27 (2)    39:52    0:50 (2)    43:37    0:41 (2)    48:44    0:12 (2)    52:26    0:21 (2)    55:17    0:00 (1) 
                                            4:16    0:10 (2)     6:23    0:31 (6)     3:45    0:10 (3)     5:07    0:05 (3)     3:42    0:30 (2)     2:51    0:00 (1) 
                                           55:59    0:00 (1)    56:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:42    0:03 (4)     0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

     2 Olisauskas Raimondas        56:12    3:34    0:25 (3)     9:51    0:39 (3)    12:57    0:00 (1)    18:12    0:00 (1)    22:44    0:00 (1)    29:09    0:13 (2) 
       SG LVB Leipzig                       3:34    0:25 (3)     6:17    0:39 (4)     3:06    0:00 (1)     5:15    0:00 (1)     4:32    0:09 (5)     6:25    1:22 (9) 
                                           34:02    1:00 (3)    40:13    1:11 (3)    43:51    0:55 (3)    48:53    0:21 (3)    52:05    0:00 (1)    55:23    0:06 (2) 
                                            4:53    0:47 (12)    6:11    0:19 (3)     3:38    0:03 (2)     5:02    0:00 (1)     3:12    0:00 (1)     3:18    0:27 (3) 
                                           56:03    0:04 (2)    56:12    0:03 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:40    0:01 (2)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     3 Gossel Heiko                57:09    3:33    0:24 (2)     9:19    0:07 (2)    13:01    0:04 (2)    18:53    0:41 (2)    23:21    0:37 (2)    28:56    0:00 (1) 
       USV TU Dresden                       3:33    0:24 (2)     5:46    0:08 (2)     3:42    0:36 (6)     5:52    0:37 (4)     4:28    0:05 (3)     5:35    0:32 (5) 
                                           33:02    0:00 (1)    39:02    0:00 (1)    42:56    0:00 (1)    48:32    0:00 (1)    52:49    0:44 (3)    56:16    0:59 (3) 
                                            4:06    0:00 (1)     6:00    0:08 (2)     3:54    0:19 (6)     5:36    0:34 (6)     4:17    1:05 (8)     3:27    0:36 (6) 
                                           57:00    1:01 (3)    57:09    1:00 (3)                         27:49                                                       
                                            0:44    0:05 (6)     0:09    0:00 (1)                           *48                                                       

     4 Cruse Kay                   58:26    3:34    0:25 (3)     9:12    0:00 (1)    13:29    0:32 (3)    19:59    1:47 (7)    24:35    1:51 (7)    29:48    0:52 (4) 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  3:34    0:25 (3)     5:38    0:00 (1)     4:17    1:11 (13)    6:30    1:15 (11)    4:36    0:13 (6)     5:13    0:10 (2) 
                                           34:35    1:33 (6)    40:50    1:48 (5)    44:45    1:49 (6)    49:52    1:20 (5)    53:51    1:46 (4)    57:29    2:12 (4) 
                                            4:47    0:41 (10)    6:15    0:23 (4)     3:55    0:20 (7)     5:07    0:05 (3)     3:59    0:47 (5)     3:38    0:47 (10 
                                           58:16    2:17 (4)    58:26    2:17 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:08 (11)    0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

     5 Krejčí Jaroslav             58:46    4:03    0:54 (12)   10:20    1:08 (7)    13:47    0:50 (5)    19:58    1:46 (6)    24:26    1:42 (5)    30:45    1:49 (7) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:03    0:54 (12)    6:17    0:39 (4)     3:27    0:21 (2)     6:11    0:56 (7)     4:28    0:05 (3)     6:19    1:16 (8) 
                                           35:09    2:07 (7)    41:45    2:43 (7)    45:57    3:01 (7)    51:05    2:33 (7)    54:54    2:49 (5)    57:57    2:40 (5) 
                                            4:24    0:18 (4)     6:36    0:44 (7)     4:12    0:37 (9)     5:08    0:06 (5)     3:49    0:37 (3)     3:03    0:12 (2) 
                                           58:36    2:37 (5)    58:46    2:37 (5)                                                                                     
                                            0:39    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

     6 Novák Ivo                   59:11    3:57    0:48 (9)    10:21    1:09 (8)    14:23    1:26 (8)    19:52    1:40 (5)    24:31    1:47 (6)    29:51    0:55 (5) 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       3:57    0:48 (9)     6:24    0:46 (6)     4:02    0:56 (9)     5:29    0:14 (2)     4:39    0:16 (8)     5:20    0:17 (3) 
                                           34:34    1:32 (5)    40:55    1:53 (6)    44:30    1:34 (5)    50:19    1:47 (6)    55:00    2:55 (6)    58:20    3:03 (6) 
                                            4:43    0:37 (7)     6:21    0:29 (5)     3:35    0:00 (1)     5:49    0:47 (7)     4:41    1:29 (16)    3:20    0:29 (4) 
                                           59:01    3:02 (6)    59:11    3:02 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:41    0:02 (3)     0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

     7 Meyer Dirk                  59:34    3:49    0:40 (6)    10:19    1:07 (6)    13:53    0:56 (6)    19:50    1:38 (4)    24:16    1:32 (4)    29:57    1:01 (6) 
       Treptower SV 1949                    3:49    0:40 (6)     6:30    0:52 (7)     3:34    0:28 (3)     5:57    0:42 (5)     4:26    0:03 (2)     5:41    0:38 (6) 
                                           34:24    1:22 (4)    40:16    1:14 (4)    44:09    1:13 (4)    49:15    0:43 (4)    55:04    2:59 (7)    58:38    3:21 (7) 
                                            4:27    0:21 (5)     5:52    0:00 (1)     3:53    0:18 (5)     5:06    0:04 (2)     5:49    2:37 (25)    3:34    0:43 (9) 
                                           59:24    3:25 (7)    59:34    3:25 (7)                                                                                     
                                            0:46    0:07 (9)     0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

     8 Vydra Ivan                  61:17    3:09    0:00 (1)    10:05    0:53 (5)    14:16    1:19 (7)    20:39    2:27 (8)    25:45    3:01 (8)    31:18    2:22 (8) 
       OK Reco Sport                        3:09    0:00 (1)     6:56    1:18 (9)     4:11    1:05 (10)    6:23    1:08 (9)     5:06    0:43 (13)    5:33    0:30 (4) 
                                           35:40    2:38 (8)    42:38    3:36 (8)    46:23    3:27 (8)    52:17    3:45 (8)    56:33    4:28 (8)    60:19    5:02 (8) 
                                            4:22    0:16 (3)     6:58    1:06 (11)    3:45    0:10 (3)     5:54    0:52 (8)     4:16    1:04 (7)     3:46    0:55 (14 
                                           61:08    5:09 (8)    61:17    5:08 (8)                                                                                     
                                            0:49    0:10 (14)    0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     9 Zelenin Andrei              65:57    4:05    0:56 (13)   11:06    1:54 (10)   15:29    2:32 (11)   22:09    3:57 (11)   27:08    4:24 (10)   34:12    5:16 (10 
       USG Chemnitz                         4:05    0:56 (13)    7:01    1:23 (10)    4:23    1:17 (14)    6:40    1:25 (16)    4:59    0:36 (11)    7:04    2:01 (12 
                                           38:42    5:40 (10)   46:00    6:58 (10)   50:30    7:34 (10)   56:27    7:55 (9)    61:45    9:40 (9)    65:06    9:49 (9) 
                                            4:30    0:24 (6)     7:18    1:26 (13)    4:30    0:55 (11)    5:57    0:55 (9)     5:18    2:06 (22)    3:21    0:30 (5) 
                                           65:48    9:49 (9)    65:57    9:48 (9)                                                                                     
                                            0:42    0:03 (4)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    10 Valášek Petr                69:10    4:19    1:10 (15)   11:45    2:33 (13)   16:13    3:16 (12)   23:22    5:10 (13)   28:15    5:31 (13)   35:38    6:42 (13 
       SK Kamenice                          4:19    1:10 (15)    7:26    1:48 (13)    4:28    1:22 (16)    7:09    1:54 (20)    4:53    0:30 (10)    7:23    2:20 (14 
                                           40:34    7:32 (13)   48:00    8:58 (13)   52:36    9:40 (13)   58:49   10:17 (10)   63:17   11:12 (10)   68:02   12:45 (10 
                                            4:56    0:50 (13)    7:26    1:34 (15)    4:36    1:01 (14)    6:13    1:11 (11)    4:28    1:16 (10)    4:45    1:54 (25 
                                           68:57   12:58 (10)   69:10   13:01 (10)                                                                                    
                                            0:55    0:16 (26)    0:13    0:04 (27)                                                                                    

    11 Peterka František           69:48    4:38    1:29 (22)   12:04    2:52 (14)   16:29    3:32 (14)   22:20    4:08 (12)   28:03    5:19 (12)   35:34    6:38 (12 
       OOB TJ Sok Troja                     4:38    1:29 (22)    7:26    1:48 (13)    4:25    1:19 (15)    5:51    0:36 (3)     5:43    1:20 (18)    7:31    2:28 (16 
                                           40:22    7:20 (12)   47:14    8:12 (11)   51:20    8:24 (11)   59:06   10:34 (11)   65:02   12:57 (11)   68:49   13:32 (11 
                                            4:48    0:42 (11)    6:52    1:00 (8)     4:06    0:31 (8)     7:46    2:44 (21)    5:56    2:44 (26)    3:47    0:56 (16 
                                           69:38   13:39 (11)   69:48   13:39 (11)                                                                                    
                                            0:49    0:10 (14)    0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

    12 Gorecki Mario               70:54    3:52    0:43 (7)    10:41    1:29 (9)    14:55    1:58 (9)    21:29    3:17 (10)   26:08    3:24 (9)    32:04    3:08 (9) 
       USV Jena                             3:52    0:43 (7)     6:49    1:11 (8)     4:14    1:08 (12)    6:34    1:19 (12)    4:39    0:16 (8)     5:56    0:53 (7) 
                                           37:17    4:15 (9)    44:11    5:09 (9)    49:03    6:07 (9)    61:08   12:36 (12)   66:11   14:06 (13)   69:56   14:39 (12 
                                            5:13    1:07 (16)    6:54    1:02 (9)     4:52    1:17 (18)   12:05    7:03 (34)    5:03    1:51 (20)    3:45    0:54 (13 
                                           70:43   14:44 (12)   70:54   14:45 (12)                        30:52                58:43                                  
                                            0:47    0:08 (11)    0:11    0:02 (16)                          *48                  *74                                  

    13 Kaufmann Kay-Uwe            71:13    3:55    0:46 (8)    14:01    4:49 (26)   17:56    4:59 (17)   24:34    6:22 (18)   30:00    7:16 (17)   37:38    8:42 (15 
       USV TU Dresden                       3:55    0:46 (8)    10:06    4:28 (33)    3:55    0:49 (7)     6:38    1:23 (15)    5:26    1:03 (15)    7:38    2:35 (17 
                                           42:53    9:51 (15)   50:28   11:26 (15)   55:00   12:04 (14)   61:28   12:56 (13)   66:02   13:57 (12)   70:17   15:00 (13 
                                            5:15    1:09 (17)    7:35    1:43 (18)    4:32    0:57 (12)    6:28    1:26 (12)    4:34    1:22 (13)    4:15    1:24 (20 
                                           71:01   15:02 (13)   71:13   15:04 (13)                                                                                    
                                            0:44    0:05 (6)     0:12    0:03 (21)                                                                                    

    14 Kubec Pavel                 71:53    4:19    1:10 (15)   14:20    5:08 (28)   19:41    6:44 (26)   26:18    8:06 (23)   31:29    8:45 (20)   38:21    9:25 (17 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  4:19    1:10 (15)   10:01    4:23 (32)    5:21    2:15 (25)    6:37    1:22 (14)    5:11    0:48 (14)    6:52    1:49 (11 
                                           43:06   10:04 (16)   50:23   11:21 (14)   55:42   12:46 (15)   62:23   13:51 (14)   66:43   14:38 (14)   70:49   15:32 (14 
                                            4:45    0:39 (8)     7:17    1:25 (12)    5:19    1:44 (21)    6:41    1:39 (16)    4:20    1:08 (9)     4:06    1:15 (18 
                                           71:41   15:42 (14)   71:53   15:44 (14)                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:13 (19)    0:12    0:03 (21)                                                                                    

    15 Vávra Martin                72:21    3:57    0:48 (9)    12:11    2:59 (15)   16:45    3:48 (15)   23:43    5:31 (14)   28:20    5:36 (14)   36:14    7:18 (14 
       TJ Jiskra Hořice                     3:57    0:48 (9)     8:14    2:36 (19)    4:34    1:28 (19)    6:58    1:43 (17)    4:37    0:14 (7)     7:54    2:51 (18 
                                           41:00    7:58 (14)   53:02   14:00 (17)   57:47   14:51 (16)   63:54   15:22 (16)   67:46   15:41 (16)   71:17   16:00 (15 
                                            4:46    0:40 (9)    12:02    6:10 (35)    4:45    1:10 (16)    6:07    1:05 (10)    3:52    0:40 (4)     3:31    0:40 (8) 
                                           72:11   16:12 (15)   72:21   16:12 (15)                                                                                    
                                            0:54    0:15 (23)    0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

    16 Eppendorfer Jörg            72:43    4:00    0:51 (11)   11:26    2:14 (11)   15:00    2:03 (10)   20:58    2:46 (9)    27:36    4:52 (11)   34:24    5:28 (11 
       OL Görlitz e.V.                      4:00    0:51 (11)    7:26    1:48 (13)    3:34    0:28 (3)     5:58    0:43 (6)     6:38    2:15 (28)    6:48    1:45 (10 
                                           39:42    6:40 (11)   47:49    8:47 (12)   52:18    9:22 (12)   63:13   14:41 (15)   67:44   15:39 (15)   71:30   16:13 (16 
                                            5:18    1:12 (18)    8:07    2:15 (20)    4:29    0:54 (10)   10:55    5:53 (31)    4:31    1:19 (12)    3:46    0:55 (14 
                                           72:28   16:29 (16)   72:43   16:34 (16)                                                                                    
                                            0:58    0:19 (27)    0:15    0:06 (35)                                                                                    

    17 Kovář Karel                 75:37    4:42    1:33 (23)   13:38    4:26 (25)   18:09    5:12 (22)   25:10    6:58 (20)   32:57   10:13 (23)   40:11   11:15 (19 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:42    1:33 (23)    8:56    3:18 (25)    4:31    1:25 (17)    7:01    1:46 (18)    7:47    3:24 (32)    7:14    2:11 (13 
                                           46:31   13:29 (22)   54:03   15:01 (18)   58:45   15:49 (17)   65:23   16:51 (17)   70:19   18:14 (17)   74:39   19:22 (17 
                                            6:20    2:14 (26)    7:32    1:40 (16)    4:42    1:07 (15)    6:38    1:36 (15)    4:56    1:44 (19)    4:20    1:29 (21 
                                           75:26   19:27 (17)   75:37   19:28 (17)                                                                                    
                                            0:47    0:08 (11)    0:11    0:02 (16)                                                                                    

    18 Betlach Miroslav            75:45    4:51    1:42 (25)   13:07    3:55 (19)   17:39    4:42 (16)   24:56    6:44 (19)   31:12    8:28 (18)   39:49   10:53 (18 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    4:51    1:42 (25)    8:16    2:38 (20)    4:32    1:26 (18)    7:17    2:02 (21)    6:16    1:53 (25)    8:37    3:34 (22 
                                           46:41   13:39 (23)   54:29   15:27 (19)   60:22   17:26 (18)   66:50   18:18 (18)   71:00   18:55 (18)   74:51   19:34 (18 
                                            6:52    2:46 (27)    7:48    1:56 (19)    5:53    2:18 (26)    6:28    1:26 (12)    4:10    0:58 (6)     3:51    1:00 (17 
                                           75:35   19:36 (18)   75:45   19:36 (18)                                                                                    
                                            0:44    0:05 (6)     0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

    19 Bruner Luboš                77:23    4:30    1:21 (21)   13:18    4:06 (22)   18:01    5:04 (19)   25:49    7:37 (22)   31:35    8:51 (21)   40:20   11:24 (21 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:30    1:21 (21)    8:48    3:10 (23)    4:43    1:37 (20)    7:48    2:33 (23)    5:46    1:23 (19)    8:45    3:42 (24 
                                           45:28   12:26 (18)   54:30   15:28 (20)   60:38   17:42 (20)   67:23   18:51 (19)   72:47   20:42 (20)   76:26   21:09 (19 
                                            5:08    1:02 (15)    9:02    3:10 (22)    6:08    2:33 (27)    6:45    1:43 (17)    5:24    2:12 (23)    3:39    0:48 (11 
                                           77:12   21:13 (19)   77:23   21:14 (19)                                                                                    
                                            0:46    0:07 (9)     0:11    0:02 (16)                                                                                    

    20 Janeček Jura                78:37    4:07    0:58 (14)   13:07    3:55 (19)   18:02    5:05 (20)   24:25    6:13 (16)   29:53    7:09 (16)   40:38   11:42 (23 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    4:07    0:58 (14)    9:00    3:22 (26)    4:55    1:49 (21)    6:23    1:08 (9)     5:28    1:05 (16)   10:45    5:42 (30 
                                           46:04   13:02 (20)   56:25   17:23 (22)   60:57   18:01 (21)   67:58   19:26 (20)   72:38   20:33 (19)   77:36   22:19 (20 
                                            5:26    1:20 (19)   10:21    4:29 (30)    4:32    0:57 (12)    7:01    1:59 (18)    4:40    1:28 (15)    4:58    2:07 (27 
                                           78:28   22:29 (20)   78:37   22:28 (20)                                                                                    
                                            0:52    0:13 (19)    0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    21 Böhme Gerd                  79:07    5:26    2:17 (33)   12:34    3:22 (17)   18:43    5:46 (24)   26:34    8:22 (24)   32:30    9:46 (22)   40:24   11:28 (22 
       USG Chemnitz                         5:26    2:17 (33)    7:08    1:30 (11)    6:09    3:03 (31)    7:51    2:36 (24)    5:56    1:33 (20)    7:54    2:51 (18 
                                           46:26   13:24 (21)   55:42   16:40 (21)   60:32   17:36 (19)   68:05   19:33 (21)   73:17   21:12 (21)   78:01   22:44 (21 
                                            6:02    1:56 (24)    9:16    3:24 (24)    4:50    1:15 (17)    7:33    2:31 (20)    5:12    2:00 (21)    4:44    1:53 (24 
                                           78:55   22:56 (21)   79:07   22:58 (21)                        39:07                                                       
                                            0:54    0:15 (23)    0:12    0:03 (21)                          *57                                                       

    22 Švábek Karel                79:44    4:28    1:19 (20)   12:23    3:11 (16)   16:24    3:27 (13)   24:24    6:12 (15)   29:25    6:41 (15)   38:06    9:10 (16 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:28    1:19 (20)    7:55    2:17 (16)    4:01    0:55 (8)     8:00    2:45 (25)    5:01    0:38 (12)    8:41    3:38 (23 
                                           43:58   10:56 (17)   50:55   11:53 (16)   63:51   20:55 (23)   70:28   21:56 (22)   75:15   23:10 (22)   78:44   23:27 (22 
                                            5:52    1:46 (22)    6:57    1:05 (10)   12:56    9:21 (36)    6:37    1:35 (14)    4:47    1:35 (17)    3:29    0:38 (7) 
                                           79:34   23:35 (22)   79:44   23:35 (22)                                                                                    
                                            0:50    0:11 (16)    0:10    0:01 (7)                                                                                     

    23 Böhme André                 81:47    4:21    1:12 (18)   13:11    3:59 (21)   18:20    5:23 (23)   25:26    7:14 (21)   31:22    8:38 (19)   40:16   11:20 (20 
       OLG Regensburg                       4:21    1:12 (18)    8:50    3:12 (24)    5:09    2:03 (22)    7:06    1:51 (19)    5:56    1:33 (20)    8:54    3:51 (25 
                                           45:48   12:46 (19)   57:02   18:00 (23)   61:54   18:58 (22)   71:07   22:35 (23)   76:02   23:57 (23)   80:44   25:27 (23 
                                            5:32    1:26 (20)   11:14    5:22 (32)    4:52    1:17 (18)    9:13    4:11 (26)    4:55    1:43 (18)    4:42    1:51 (23 
                                           81:34   25:35 (23)   81:47   25:38 (23)                                                                                    
                                            0:50    0:11 (16)    0:13    0:04 (27)                                                                                    

    24 Höhne Uwe                   83:47    4:19    1:10 (15)   19:39   10:27 (38)   23:52   10:55 (35)   31:22   13:10 (33)   36:59   14:15 (29)   44:22   15:26 (27 
       SG LVB Leipzig                       4:19    1:10 (15)   15:20    9:42 (39)    4:13    1:07 (11)    7:30    2:15 (22)    5:37    1:14 (17)    7:23    2:20 (14 
                                           49:54   16:52 (25)   57:28   18:26 (24)   64:29   21:33 (25)   72:18   23:46 (24)   79:04   26:59 (24)   82:47   27:30 (24 
                                            5:32    1:26 (20)    7:34    1:42 (17)    7:01    3:26 (31)    7:49    2:47 (22)    6:46    3:34 (32)    3:43    0:52 (12 
                                           83:38   27:39 (24)   83:47   27:38 (24)                                                                                    
                                            0:51    0:12 (18)    0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    25 Sobek Pavel                 86:22    5:12    2:03 (29)   13:33    4:21 (23)   18:57    6:00 (25)   27:08    8:56 (25)   33:16   10:32 (24)   43:14   14:18 (24 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      5:12    2:03 (29)    8:21    2:43 (21)    5:24    2:18 (26)    8:11    2:56 (26)    6:08    1:45 (23)    9:58    4:55 (28 
                                           49:29   16:27 (24)   58:35   19:33 (25)   64:00   21:04 (24)   76:28   27:56 (27)   81:03   28:58 (25)   85:17   30:00 (25 
                                            6:15    2:09 (25)    9:06    3:14 (23)    5:25    1:50 (22)   12:28    7:26 (35)    4:35    1:23 (14)    4:14    1:23 (19 
                                           86:10   30:11 (25)   86:22   30:13 (25)                                                                                    
                                            0:53    0:14 (21)    0:12    0:03 (21)                                                                                    

    26 Ullrich Petr                87:05    5:02    1:53 (27)   14:13    5:01 (27)   20:17    7:20 (28)   29:22   11:10 (29)   35:37   12:53 (27)   43:39   14:43 (25 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:02    1:53 (27)    9:11    3:33 (27)    6:04    2:58 (29)    9:05    3:50 (32)    6:15    1:52 (24)    8:02    2:59 (21 
                                           51:17   18:15 (26)   60:34   21:32 (27)   66:23   23:27 (27)   73:30   24:58 (25)   81:09   29:04 (26)   85:47   30:30 (26 
                                            7:38    3:32 (32)    9:17    3:25 (25)    5:49    2:14 (25)    7:07    2:05 (19)    7:39    4:27 (35)    4:38    1:47 (22 
                                           86:52   30:53 (26)   87:05   30:56 (26)                                                                                    
                                            1:05    0:26 (32)    0:13    0:04 (27)                                                                                    

    27 Picek Jan                   87:51    5:25    2:16 (32)   14:47    5:35 (31)   20:34    7:37 (32)   28:58   10:46 (28)   35:22   12:38 (26)   44:20   15:24 (26 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              5:25    2:16 (32)    9:22    3:44 (28)    5:47    2:41 (27)    8:24    3:09 (28)    6:24    2:01 (26)    8:58    3:55 (27 
                                           52:05   19:03 (27)   60:29   21:27 (26)   65:57   23:01 (26)   74:06   25:34 (26)   81:38   29:33 (27)   86:47   31:30 (27 
                                            7:45    3:39 (33)    8:24    2:32 (21)    5:28    1:53 (23)    8:09    3:07 (25)    7:32    4:20 (34)    5:09    2:18 (29 
                                           87:40   31:41 (27)   87:51   31:42 (27)                                                                                    
                                            0:53    0:14 (21)    0:11    0:02 (16)                                                                                    

    28 Stöcker Karsten             95:36    5:40    2:31 (34)   14:21    5:09 (29)   20:21    7:24 (29)   28:44   10:32 (27)   35:20   12:36 (25)   49:09   20:13 (29 
       SV Vorwärts Leipzig                  5:40    2:31 (34)    8:41    3:03 (22)    6:00    2:54 (28)    8:23    3:08 (27)    6:36    2:13 (27)   13:49    8:46 (34 
                                           55:06   22:04 (29)   64:38   25:36 (29)   73:07   30:11 (30)   83:00   34:28 (30)   89:19   37:14 (30)   94:22   39:05 (28 
                                            5:57    1:51 (23)    9:32    3:40 (26)    8:29    4:54 (33)    9:53    4:51 (28)    6:19    3:07 (28)    5:03    2:12 (28 
                                           95:22   39:23 (28)   95:36   39:27 (28)                                                                                    
                                            1:00    0:21 (28)    0:14    0:05 (32)                                                                                    

    29 Pliska Miloš                96:09    5:24    2:15 (31)   15:14    6:02 (32)   20:25    7:28 (30)   29:49   11:37 (31)   37:10   14:26 (30)   47:32   18:36 (28 
       SK Praga                             5:24    2:15 (31)    9:50    4:12 (31)    5:11    2:05 (23)    9:24    4:09 (34)    7:21    2:58 (29)   10:22    5:19 (29 
                                           54:53   21:51 (28)   66:04   27:02 (30)   72:19   29:23 (29)   82:47   34:15 (29)   89:09   37:04 (29)   94:46   39:29 (29 
                                            7:21    3:15 (30)   11:11    5:19 (31)    6:15    2:40 (28)   10:28    5:26 (30)    6:22    3:10 (29)    5:37    2:46 (33 
                                           95:55   39:56 (29)   96:09   40:00 (29)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:30 (33)    0:14    0:05 (32)                                                                                    

    30 Stehno Pavel                96:56    5:22    2:13 (30)   13:34    4:22 (24)   20:02    7:05 (27)   28:37   10:25 (26)   36:05   13:21 (28)   51:40   22:44 (33 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    5:22    2:13 (30)    8:12    2:34 (18)    6:28    3:22 (33)    8:35    3:20 (30)    7:28    3:05 (30)   15:35   10:32 (36 
                                           58:45   25:43 (33)   68:39   29:37 (31)   74:10   31:14 (31)   82:05   33:33 (28)   88:33   36:28 (28)   95:31   40:14 (30 
                                            7:05    2:59 (29)    9:54    4:02 (27)    5:31    1:56 (24)    7:55    2:53 (24)    6:28    3:16 (30)    6:58    4:07 (37 
                                           96:45   40:46 (30)   96:56   40:47 (30)                                                                                    
                                            1:14    0:35 (35)    0:11    0:02 (16)                                                                                    

    31 Doškář Boris                97:44    5:58    2:49 (35)   17:12    8:00 (36)   23:50   10:53 (34)   32:36   14:24 (35)   40:53   18:09 (33)   49:47   20:51 (31 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:58    2:49 (35)   11:14    5:36 (36)    6:38    3:32 (34)    8:46    3:31 (31)    8:17    3:54 (34)    8:54    3:51 (25 
                                           58:28   25:26 (32)   69:43   30:41 (33)   76:33   33:37 (32)   84:24   35:52 (31)   91:02   38:57 (31)   96:29   41:12 (31 
                                            8:41    4:35 (36)   11:15    5:23 (33)    6:50    3:15 (30)    7:51    2:49 (23)    6:38    3:26 (31)    5:27    2:36 (32 
                                           97:32   41:33 (31)   97:44   41:35 (31)                                                                                    
                                            1:03    0:24 (31)    0:12    0:03 (21)                                                                                    

    32 Görtelmeyer Thomas          98:14    4:23    1:14 (19)   11:42    2:30 (12)   17:56    4:59 (17)   24:32    6:20 (17)   42:50   20:06 (35)   50:45   21:49 (32 
       RSV Hannover                         4:23    1:14 (19)    7:19    1:41 (12)    6:14    3:08 (32)    6:36    1:21 (13)   18:18   13:55 (38)    7:55    2:52 (20 
                                           55:41   22:39 (30)   63:03   24:01 (28)   68:15   25:19 (28)   87:38   39:06 (32)   92:08   40:03 (32)   97:00   41:43 (32 
                                            4:56    0:50 (13)    7:22    1:30 (14)    5:12    1:37 (20)   19:23   14:21 (37)    4:30    1:18 (11)    4:52    2:01 (26 
                                           98:01   42:02 (32)   98:14   42:05 (32)                                                                                    
                                            1:01    0:22 (29)    0:13    0:04 (27)                                                                                    

    33 Roßberg Veit               102:02    5:11    2:02 (28)   15:52    6:40 (33)   22:37    9:40 (33)   31:01   12:49 (32)   40:54   18:10 (34)   53:00   24:04 (34 
       USG Chemnitz                         5:11    2:02 (28)   10:41    5:03 (34)    6:45    3:39 (35)    8:24    3:09 (28)    9:53    5:30 (37)   12:06    7:03 (32 
                                           60:04   27:02 (34)   70:17   31:15 (34)   79:25   36:29 (33)   89:06   40:34 (33)   95:03   42:58 (33)  100:28   45:11 (33 
                                            7:04    2:58 (28)   10:13    4:21 (29)    9:08    5:33 (35)    9:41    4:39 (27)    5:57    2:45 (27)    5:25    2:34 (31 
                                          101:46   45:47 (33)  102:02   45:53 (33)                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:39 (36)    0:16    0:07 (36)                                                                                    

    34 Mättig Torsten             106:47    6:02    2:53 (36)   16:54    7:42 (35)   24:10   11:13 (36)   34:26   16:14 (36)   42:50   20:06 (35)   55:38   26:42 (35 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  6:02    2:53 (36)   10:52    5:14 (35)    7:16    4:10 (37)   10:16    5:01 (36)    8:24    4:01 (35)   12:48    7:45 (33 
                                           63:28   30:26 (35)   73:36   34:34 (35)   80:56   38:00 (34)   92:48   44:16 (34)   99:40   47:35 (34)  105:32   50:15 (34 
                                            7:50    3:44 (34)   10:08    4:16 (28)    7:20    3:45 (32)   11:52    6:50 (33)    6:52    3:40 (33)    5:52    3:01 (34 
                                          106:33   50:34 (34)  106:47   50:38 (34)                                                                                    
                                            1:01    0:22 (29)    0:14    0:05 (32)                                                                                    

    35 Winter Holm                115:26    6:28    3:19 (38)   16:14    7:02 (34)   24:32   11:35 (37)   35:28   17:16 (38)   44:23   21:39 (38)   62:55   33:59 (37 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  6:28    3:19 (38)    9:46    4:08 (30)    8:18    5:12 (38)   10:56    5:41 (37)    8:55    4:32 (36)   18:32   13:29 (37 
                                           72:16   39:14 (37)   85:19   46:17 (37)   92:05   49:09 (36)  103:12   54:40 (36)  108:56   56:51 (35)  114:20   59:03 (35 
                                            9:21    5:15 (37)   13:03    7:11 (36)    6:46    3:11 (29)   11:07    6:05 (32)    5:44    2:32 (24)    5:24    2:33 (30 
                                          115:14   59:15 (35)  115:26   59:17 (35)                                                                                    
                                            0:54    0:15 (23)    0:12    0:03 (21)                                                                                    

    36 Kovář Boris                121:00    6:23    3:14 (37)   18:30    9:18 (37)   25:43   12:46 (38)   35:07   16:55 (37)   43:07   20:23 (37)   58:16   29:20 (36 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              6:23    3:14 (37)   12:07    6:29 (37)    7:13    4:07 (36)    9:24    4:09 (34)    8:00    3:37 (33)   15:09   10:06 (35 
                                           66:32   33:30 (36)   81:48   42:46 (36)   90:39   47:43 (35)  100:49   52:17 (35)  112:10   60:05 (36)  119:06   63:49 (36 
                                            8:16    4:10 (35)   15:16    9:24 (37)    8:51    5:16 (34)   10:10    5:08 (29)   11:21    8:09 (36)    6:56    4:05 (36 
                                          120:47   64:48 (36)  121:00   64:51 (36)                                                                                    
                                            1:41    1:02 (37)    0:13    0:04 (27)                                                                                    

    37 Große Veit                 131:55    4:45    1:36 (24)   12:45    3:33 (18)   18:02    5:05 (20)   31:43   13:31 (34)   37:50   15:06 (32)   49:40   20:44 (30 
       USG Chemnitz                         4:45    1:36 (24)    8:00    2:22 (17)    5:17    2:11 (24)   13:41    8:26 (39)    6:07    1:44 (22)   11:50    6:47 (31 
                                           57:17   24:15 (31)   69:07   30:05 (32)   98:54   55:58 (37)  112:46   64:14 (37)  124:07   72:02 (37)  130:29   75:12 (37 
                                            7:37    3:31 (31)   11:50    5:58 (34)   29:47   26:12 (37)   13:52    8:50 (36)   11:21    8:09 (36)    6:22    3:31 (35 
                                          131:38   75:39 (37)  131:55   75:46 (37)                                                                                    
                                            1:09    0:30 (33)    0:17    0:08 (37)                                                                                    


       Hinze Thilo                Fehlst    7:39    4:30 (39)   22:23   13:11 (39)   30:41   17:44 (39)   42:42   24:30 (39)   72:12   49:28 (39)   -----             
       MTV Braunschweig                     7:39    4:30 (39)   14:44    9:06 (38)    8:18    5:12 (38)   12:01    6:46 (38)   29:30   25:07 (39)                     
                                          104:16                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                           32:04                                                                                                                      
                                          115:56               116:14                                     89:59                93:13                                  
                                           11:40                 0:18                                       *48                  *57                                  

       Pavlovec Petr              Fehlst    4:57    1:48 (26)   14:21    5:09 (29)   20:29    7:32 (31)   29:41   11:29 (30)   37:23   14:39 (31)   -----             
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:57    1:48 (26)    9:24    3:46 (29)    6:08    3:02 (30)    9:12    3:57 (33)    7:42    3:19 (31)                     
                                           53:09                64:09                70:15                77:06                82:57                90:21             
                                           15:46                11:00                 6:06                 6:51                 5:51                 7:24             
                                           91:14                91:26                                     46:09                                                       
                                            0:53                 0:12                                       *57                                                       

       Vlček Petr                 Fehlst   28:37   25:28 (40)   50:12   41:00 (40)   61:37   48:40 (40)   -----                -----                -----             
       KOB Děčín                           28:37   25:28 (40)   21:35   15:57 (40)   11:25    8:19 (40)                                                               
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----               134:52                                     89:16                                                       
                                                                73:15                                       *48                                                       




H50  (33)               5.6 km  335 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(54)                2(49)                3(81)                4(45)                5(56)                6(95)             
                                           7(32)               8(101)                9(82)               10(74)               11(38)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Dikoš Pavel                 55:13    5:49    0:27 (3)     9:54    0:53 (3)    18:31    1:09 (2)    22:17    0:24 (2)    24:53    0:00 (1)    30:05    0:25 (2) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:49    0:27 (3)     4:05    0:38 (7)     8:37    0:30 (3)     3:46    0:07 (2)     2:36    0:08 (2)     5:12    0:29 (3) 
                                           35:59    0:27 (2)    41:26    0:21 (2)    45:07    0:35 (2)    49:10    0:13 (2)    50:05    0:00 (1)    54:03    0:00 (1) 
                                            5:54    0:11 (5)     5:27    0:02 (2)     3:41    0:14 (2)     4:03    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:00 (1)     3:58    0:06 (3) 
                                           55:04    0:00 (1)    55:13    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:01    0:11 (4)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Sucharda Jiří               55:16    5:22    0:00 (1)     9:01    0:00 (1)    17:22    0:00 (1)    21:53    0:00 (1)    24:57    0:04 (2)    29:40    0:00 (1) 
       OB Jenišovice                        5:22    0:00 (1)     3:39    0:12 (3)     8:21    0:14 (2)     4:31    0:52 (8)     3:04    0:36 (7)     4:43    0:00 (1) 
                                           35:32    0:00 (1)    41:05    0:00 (1)    44:32    0:00 (1)    48:57    0:00 (1)    50:24    0:19 (2)    54:17    0:14 (2) 
                                            5:52    0:09 (4)     5:33    0:08 (4)     3:27    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:22 (2)     1:27    0:32 (23)    3:53    0:01 (2) 
                                           55:07    0:03 (2)    55:16    0:03 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:50    0:00 (1)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     3 Kožina Petr                 57:48    5:53    0:31 (4)    10:03    1:02 (5)    18:50    1:28 (4)    22:29    0:36 (3)    24:57    0:04 (2)    30:20    0:40 (3) 
       SK Praga                             5:53    0:31 (4)     4:10    0:43 (9)     8:47    0:40 (5)     3:39    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:00 (1)     5:23    0:40 (5) 
                                           36:33    1:01 (3)    41:58    0:53 (3)    45:45    1:13 (3)    50:40    1:43 (3)    51:47    1:42 (3)    56:38    2:35 (3) 
                                            6:13    0:30 (8)     5:25    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:20 (3)     4:55    0:52 (4)     1:07    0:12 (6)     4:51    0:59 (10 
                                           57:38    2:34 (3)    57:48    2:35 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:10 (3)     0:10    0:01 (5)                                                                                     

     4 Průcha Miloslav             60:21    5:56    0:34 (5)    10:30    1:29 (8)    19:41    2:19 (6)    23:57    2:04 (6)    26:56    2:03 (6)    32:36    2:56 (5) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:56    0:34 (5)     4:34    1:07 (15)    9:11    1:04 (8)     4:16    0:37 (5)     2:59    0:31 (6)     5:40    0:57 (6) 
                                           38:19    2:47 (5)    44:17    3:12 (5)    48:09    3:37 (4)    53:07    4:10 (4)    54:23    4:18 (4)    58:42    4:39 (4) 
                                            5:43    0:00 (1)     5:58    0:33 (6)     3:52    0:25 (4)     4:58    0:55 (6)     1:16    0:21 (16)    4:19    0:27 (4) 
                                           60:12    5:08 (4)    60:21    5:08 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:30    0:40 (17)    0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     5 Zimmermann Gerd             64:12    6:26    1:04 (14)    9:53    0:52 (2)    18:54    1:32 (5)    23:08    1:15 (5)    26:14    1:21 (5)    31:33    1:53 (4) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 6:26    1:04 (14)    3:27    0:00 (1)     9:01    0:54 (7)     4:14    0:35 (4)     3:06    0:38 (9)     5:19    0:36 (4) 
                                           37:41    2:09 (4)    44:14    3:09 (4)    48:37    4:05 (5)    53:42    4:45 (5)    54:54    4:49 (5)    62:18    8:15 (5) 
                                            6:08    0:25 (7)     6:33    1:08 (11)    4:23    0:56 (14)    5:05    1:02 (7)     1:12    0:17 (10)    7:24    3:32 (30 
                                           64:01    8:57 (5)    64:12    8:59 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:43    0:53 (23)    0:11    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     6 Kundisch Diethard           64:30    6:21    0:59 (12)    9:59    0:58 (4)    18:37    1:15 (3)    23:00    1:07 (4)    26:05    1:12 (4)    32:49    3:09 (6) 
       USV TU Dresden                       6:21    0:59 (12)    3:38    0:11 (2)     8:38    0:31 (4)     4:23    0:44 (7)     3:05    0:37 (8)     6:44    2:01 (12 
                                           39:30    3:58 (6)    45:02    3:57 (6)    48:55    4:23 (6)    55:38    6:41 (6)    57:27    7:22 (6)    63:12    9:09 (6) 
                                            6:41    0:58 (10)    5:32    0:07 (3)     3:53    0:26 (5)     6:43    2:40 (19)    1:49    0:54 (28)    5:45    1:53 (19 
                                           64:19    9:15 (7)    64:30    9:17 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:07    0:17 (7)     0:11    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

     7 Provazník Jiří              64:32    6:07    0:45 (7)    10:21    1:20 (7)    23:34    6:12 (18)   27:51    5:58 (13)   31:03    6:10 (12)   35:49    6:09 (8) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        6:07    0:45 (7)     4:14    0:47 (10)   13:13    5:06 (24)    4:17    0:38 (6)     3:12    0:44 (11)    4:46    0:03 (2) 
                                           41:40    6:08 (8)    47:39    6:34 (7)    51:35    7:03 (7)    56:30    7:33 (7)    57:45    7:40 (7)    63:13    9:10 (7) 
                                            5:51    0:08 (3)     5:59    0:34 (7)     3:56    0:29 (6)     4:55    0:52 (4)     1:15    0:20 (14)    5:28    1:36 (18 
                                           64:18    9:14 (6)    64:32    9:19 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:05    0:15 (6)     0:14    0:05 (22)                                                                                    

     8 Hrabánek David              65:37    6:06    0:44 (6)    10:08    1:07 (6)    20:26    3:04 (9)    25:29    3:36 (8)    28:42    3:49 (8)    34:50    5:10 (7) 
       SK Praga                             6:06    0:44 (6)     4:02    0:35 (6)    10:18    2:11 (11)    5:03    1:24 (12)    3:13    0:45 (12)    6:08    1:25 (8) 
                                           41:35    6:03 (7)    48:22    7:17 (8)    52:32    8:00 (8)    58:06    9:09 (8)    59:16    9:11 (8)    64:02    9:59 (8) 
                                            6:45    1:02 (11)    6:47    1:22 (14)    4:10    0:43 (10)    5:34    1:31 (9)     1:10    0:15 (8)     4:46    0:54 (7) 
                                           65:25   10:21 (8)    65:37   10:24 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:23    0:33 (14)    0:12    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

     9 Čechmánek Vladimír          68:28    5:27    0:05 (2)    11:47    2:46 (19)   19:54    2:32 (7)    30:09    8:16 (18)   33:05    8:12 (17)   41:25   11:45 (14 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       5:27    0:05 (2)     6:20    2:53 (27)    8:07    0:00 (1)    10:15    6:36 (31)    2:56    0:28 (5)     8:20    3:37 (18 
                                           47:11   11:39 (12)   53:23   12:18 (12)   57:30   12:58 (11)   62:19   13:22 (10)   63:23   13:18 (10)   67:15   13:12 (9) 
                                            5:46    0:03 (2)     6:12    0:47 (8)     4:07    0:40 (7)     4:49    0:46 (3)     1:04    0:09 (3)     3:52    0:00 (1) 
                                           68:18   13:14 (9)    68:28   13:15 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:03    0:13 (5)     0:10    0:01 (5)                                                                                     

    10 Buhler Gerhard-Michael      69:19    6:54    1:32 (17)   10:52    1:51 (12)   21:14    3:52 (11)   26:40    4:47 (11)   29:48    4:55 (10)   37:02    7:22 (9) 
       USV TU Dresden                       6:54    1:32 (17)    3:58    0:31 (4)    10:22    2:15 (12)    5:26    1:47 (17)    3:08    0:40 (10)    7:14    2:31 (15 
                                           44:44    9:12 (9)    51:20   10:15 (9)    55:27   10:55 (9)    61:15   12:18 (9)    62:27   12:22 (9)    67:35   13:32 (10 
                                            7:42    1:59 (17)    6:36    1:11 (12)    4:07    0:40 (7)     5:48    1:45 (11)    1:12    0:17 (10)    5:08    1:16 (13 
                                           69:08   14:04 (10)   69:19   14:06 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:33    0:43 (19)    0:11    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    11 Šmaus Ivan                  69:50    6:15    0:53 (11)   10:38    1:37 (9)    21:35    4:13 (12)   25:25    3:32 (7)    28:10    3:17 (7)    40:17   10:37 (12 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              6:15    0:53 (11)    4:23    0:56 (11)   10:57    2:50 (14)    3:50    0:11 (3)     2:45    0:17 (3)    12:07    7:24 (27 
                                           46:20   10:48 (11)   52:01   10:56 (10)   57:53   13:21 (12)   63:18   14:21 (11)   64:22   14:17 (11)   68:51   14:48 (11 
                                            6:03    0:20 (6)     5:41    0:16 (5)     5:52    2:25 (26)    5:25    1:22 (8)     1:04    0:09 (3)     4:29    0:37 (5) 
                                           69:41   14:37 (11)   69:50   14:37 (11)                                                                                    
                                            0:50    0:00 (1)     0:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    12 Richling Peter              71:22    7:20    1:58 (21)   11:28    2:27 (16)   20:18    2:56 (8)    26:03    4:10 (10)   31:13    6:20 (13)   37:56    8:16 (10 
       USG Chemnitz                         7:20    1:58 (21)    4:08    0:41 (8)     8:50    0:43 (6)     5:45    2:06 (20)    5:10    2:42 (27)    6:43    2:00 (11 
                                           46:11   10:39 (10)   52:27   11:22 (11)   56:43   12:11 (10)   63:55   14:58 (12)   65:09   15:04 (12)   69:50   15:47 (12 
                                            8:15    2:32 (25)    6:16    0:51 (9)     4:16    0:49 (13)    7:12    3:09 (23)    1:14    0:19 (13)    4:41    0:49 (6) 
                                           71:12   16:08 (12)   71:22   16:09 (12)                         6:45                                                       
                                            1:22    0:32 (12)    0:10    0:01 (5)                           *71                                                       

    13 Kraemer Werner              73:40    6:28    1:06 (15)   10:57    1:56 (13)   22:30    5:08 (14)   28:33    6:40 (15)   31:26    6:33 (14)   41:59   12:19 (18 
       Post SV Dresden                      6:28    1:06 (15)    4:29    1:02 (13)   11:33    3:26 (18)    6:03    2:24 (22)    2:53    0:25 (4)    10:33    5:50 (23 
                                           49:17   13:45 (15)   56:01   14:56 (14)   60:31   15:59 (14)   66:15   17:18 (14)   67:27   17:22 (14)   72:16   18:13 (13 
                                            7:18    1:35 (15)    6:44    1:19 (13)    4:30    1:03 (15)    5:44    1:41 (10)    1:12    0:17 (10)    4:49    0:57 (9) 
                                           73:28   18:24 (13)   73:40   18:27 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:22 (8)     0:12    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

    14 Richter Frank               74:54    7:17    1:55 (20)   11:15    2:14 (14)   20:34    3:12 (10)   25:49    3:56 (9)    29:24    4:31 (9)    39:57   10:17 (11 
       USG Chemnitz                         7:17    1:55 (20)    3:58    0:31 (4)     9:19    1:12 (9)     5:15    1:36 (14)    3:35    1:07 (20)   10:33    5:50 (23 
                                           47:12   11:40 (13)   55:03   13:58 (13)   59:16   14:44 (13)   65:25   16:28 (13)   66:53   16:48 (13)   73:17   19:14 (14 
                                            7:15    1:32 (13)    7:51    2:26 (24)    4:13    0:46 (12)    6:09    2:06 (14)    1:28    0:33 (24)    6:24    2:32 (25 
                                           74:42   19:38 (14)   74:54   19:41 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:25    0:35 (15)    0:12    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

    15 Konopáč Jiří                76:35    6:12    0:50 (10)   11:39    2:38 (18)   22:55    5:33 (16)   29:07    7:14 (16)   32:34    7:41 (16)   44:03   14:23 (21 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        6:12    0:50 (10)    5:27    2:00 (24)   11:16    3:09 (17)    6:12    2:33 (23)    3:27    0:59 (15)   11:29    6:46 (26 
                                           50:56   15:24 (19)   58:19   17:14 (18)   62:27   17:55 (17)   68:28   19:31 (16)   69:49   19:44 (16)   74:51   20:48 (15 
                                            6:53    1:10 (12)    7:23    1:58 (17)    4:08    0:41 (9)     6:01    1:58 (13)    1:21    0:26 (19)    5:02    1:10 (12 
                                           76:23   21:19 (15)   76:35   21:22 (15)                                                                                    
                                            1:32    0:42 (18)    0:12    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

    16 Fanta Miroslav              77:27    6:24    1:02 (13)   11:32    2:31 (17)   22:45    5:23 (15)   27:57    6:04 (14)   31:35    6:42 (15)   41:44   12:04 (17 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    6:24    1:02 (13)    5:08    1:41 (23)   11:13    3:06 (16)    5:12    1:33 (13)    3:38    1:10 (21)   10:09    5:26 (21 
                                           49:01   13:29 (14)   56:24   15:19 (15)   61:41   17:09 (15)   67:38   18:41 (15)   69:39   19:34 (15)   75:47   21:44 (16 
                                            7:17    1:34 (14)    7:23    1:58 (17)    5:17    1:50 (19)    5:57    1:54 (12)    2:01    1:06 (29)    6:08    2:16 (23 
                                           77:13   22:09 (16)   77:27   22:14 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:26    0:36 (16)    0:14    0:05 (22)                                                                                    

    17 König Matthias              78:26    6:36    1:14 (16)   11:22    2:21 (15)   23:21    5:59 (17)   30:50    8:57 (19)   34:07    9:14 (18)   41:33   11:53 (16 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 6:36    1:14 (16)    4:46    1:19 (19)   11:59    3:52 (21)    7:29    3:50 (30)    3:17    0:49 (14)    7:26    2:43 (16 
                                           50:21   14:49 (17)   58:27   17:22 (19)   63:42   19:10 (19)   70:04   21:07 (17)   71:28   21:23 (18)   76:37   22:34 (17 
                                            8:48    3:05 (26)    8:06    2:41 (25)    5:15    1:48 (18)    6:22    2:19 (16)    1:24    0:29 (21)    5:09    1:17 (14 
                                           78:13   23:09 (17)   78:26   23:13 (17)                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:46 (20)    0:13    0:04 (17)                                                                                    

    18 Berndt Peter                79:41    9:23    4:01 (27)   14:01    5:00 (25)   26:40    9:18 (23)   32:24   10:31 (23)   35:57   11:04 (22)   42:35   12:55 (19 
       Post SV Chemnitz                     9:23    4:01 (27)    4:38    1:11 (16)   12:39    4:32 (23)    5:44    2:05 (19)    3:33    1:05 (19)    6:38    1:55 (10 
                                           50:35   15:03 (18)   58:01   16:56 (17)   63:19   18:47 (18)   70:09   21:12 (18)   71:17   21:12 (17)   78:12   24:09 (18 
                                            8:00    2:17 (21)    7:26    2:01 (20)    5:18    1:51 (20)    6:50    2:47 (21)    1:08    0:13 (7)     6:55    3:03 (27 
                                           79:29   24:25 (18)   79:41   24:28 (18)                                                                                    
                                            1:17    0:27 (10)    0:12    0:03 (12)                                                                                    

    19 Ansorge Ronald              80:08    6:07    0:45 (7)    10:39    1:38 (10)   21:51    4:29 (13)   26:52    4:59 (12)   30:08    5:15 (11)   41:32   11:52 (15 
       SV Robotron Dresden                  6:07    0:45 (7)     4:32    1:05 (14)   11:12    3:05 (15)    5:01    1:22 (11)    3:16    0:48 (13)   11:24    6:41 (25 
                                           49:34   14:02 (16)   56:26   15:21 (16)   61:54   17:22 (16)   72:12   23:15 (19)   73:27   23:22 (19)   78:15   24:12 (19 
                                            8:02    2:19 (23)    6:52    1:27 (15)    5:28    2:01 (23)   10:18    6:15 (31)    1:15    0:20 (14)    4:48    0:56 (8) 
                                           79:53   24:49 (19)   80:08   24:55 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:38    0:48 (21)    0:15    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    20 Červinka Jaroslav           80:51    6:55    1:33 (19)   11:53    2:52 (21)   26:25    9:03 (22)   31:49    9:56 (21)   35:21   10:28 (21)   45:42   16:02 (23 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       6:55    1:33 (19)    4:58    1:31 (22)   14:32    6:25 (27)    5:24    1:45 (15)    3:32    1:04 (18)   10:21    5:38 (22 
                                           53:26   17:54 (22)   61:09   20:04 (23)   66:43   22:11 (22)   73:04   24:07 (21)   74:14   24:09 (20)   79:24   25:21 (20 
                                            7:44    2:01 (18)    7:43    2:18 (21)    5:34    2:07 (24)    6:21    2:18 (15)    1:10    0:15 (8)     5:10    1:18 (15 
                                           80:38   25:34 (20)   80:51   25:38 (20)                                                                                    
                                            1:14    0:24 (9)     0:13    0:04 (17)                                                                                    

    21 Hursie Ingo                 82:07    7:20    1:58 (21)   13:49    4:48 (24)   25:31    8:09 (21)   32:28   10:35 (24)   37:27   12:34 (24)   44:40   15:00 (22 
       USC Magdeburg                        7:20    1:58 (21)    6:29    3:02 (28)   11:42    3:35 (19)    6:57    3:18 (25)    4:59    2:31 (26)    7:13    2:30 (14 
                                           52:41   17:09 (21)   60:26   19:21 (21)   66:23   21:51 (21)   72:54   23:57 (20)   74:23   24:18 (21)   79:49   25:46 (21 
                                            8:01    2:18 (22)    7:45    2:20 (22)    5:57    2:30 (27)    6:31    2:28 (18)    1:29    0:34 (25)    5:26    1:34 (17 
                                           81:53   26:49 (21)   82:07   26:54 (21)                                                                                    
                                            2:04    1:14 (28)    0:14    0:05 (22)                                                                                    

    22 Hošek Ladislav              83:18   10:49    5:27 (28)   15:31    6:30 (27)   29:59   12:37 (27)   35:24   13:31 (26)   39:06   14:13 (26)   48:22   18:42 (25 
       OK Sparta Praha                     10:49    5:27 (28)    4:42    1:15 (18)   14:28    6:21 (26)    5:25    1:46 (16)    3:42    1:14 (22)    9:16    4:33 (19 
                                           56:03   20:31 (24)   63:48   22:43 (24)   67:58   23:26 (23)   74:23   25:26 (23)   75:39   25:34 (23)   81:43   27:40 (22 
                                            7:41    1:58 (16)    7:45    2:20 (22)    4:10    0:43 (10)    6:25    2:22 (17)    1:16    0:21 (16)    6:04    2:12 (21 
                                           83:05   28:01 (22)   83:18   28:05 (22)                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:32 (12)    0:13    0:04 (17)                                                                                    

    23 Krämer Stephan              84:42    6:54    1:32 (17)   11:48    2:47 (20)   23:39    6:17 (19)   29:52    7:59 (17)   34:21    9:28 (19)   43:51   14:11 (20 
       TV Coburg-Neusses                    6:54    1:32 (17)    4:54    1:27 (21)   11:51    3:44 (20)    6:13    2:34 (24)    4:29    2:01 (24)    9:30    4:47 (20 
                                           51:48   16:16 (20)   61:05   20:00 (22)   66:07   21:35 (20)   73:40   24:43 (22)   75:22   25:17 (22)   82:26   28:23 (23 
                                            7:57    2:14 (19)    9:17    3:52 (30)    5:02    1:35 (16)    7:33    3:30 (24)    1:42    0:47 (27)    7:04    3:12 (29 
                                           84:27   29:23 (23)   84:42   29:29 (23)                                                                                    
                                            2:01    1:11 (27)    0:15    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    24 Eiselt Miloš                88:03    6:08    0:46 (9)    10:47    1:46 (11)   27:49   10:27 (25)   33:29   11:36 (25)   38:39   13:46 (25)   46:56   17:16 (24 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              6:08    0:46 (9)     4:39    1:12 (17)   17:02    8:55 (30)    5:40    2:01 (18)    5:10    2:42 (27)    8:17    3:34 (17 
                                           56:12   20:40 (25)   64:26   23:21 (25)   69:50   25:18 (24)   78:50   29:53 (25)   80:13   30:08 (25)   86:04   32:01 (25 
                                            9:16    3:33 (27)    8:14    2:49 (26)    5:24    1:57 (21)    9:00    4:57 (28)    1:23    0:28 (20)    5:51    1:59 (20 
                                           87:46   32:42 (24)   88:03   32:50 (24)                                                                                    
                                            1:42    0:52 (22)    0:17    0:08 (31)                                                                                    

    25 Hoidekr Pavel               88:16   16:58   11:36 (30)   21:21   12:20 (29)   32:12   14:50 (29)   39:30   17:37 (29)   42:59   18:06 (28)   49:59   20:19 (26 
       TJ Loko Liberec                     16:58   11:36 (30)    4:23    0:56 (11)   10:51    2:44 (13)    7:18    3:39 (28)    3:29    1:01 (16)    7:00    2:17 (13 
                                           57:56   22:24 (26)   65:19   24:14 (26)   70:24   25:52 (25)   79:21   30:24 (26)   80:26   30:21 (26)   85:24   31:21 (24 
                                            7:57    2:14 (19)    7:23    1:58 (17)    5:05    1:38 (17)    8:57    4:54 (27)    1:05    0:10 (5)     4:58    1:06 (11 
                                           88:03   32:59 (25)   88:16   33:03 (25)                                                                                    
                                            2:39    1:49 (31)    0:13    0:04 (17)                                                                                    

    26 Schumann Matthias           88:32   21:37   16:15 (33)   27:19   18:18 (30)   37:11   19:49 (30)   41:49   19:56 (30)   45:57   21:04 (30)   51:58   22:18 (27 
       OLV Weimar                          21:37   16:15 (33)    5:42    2:15 (26)    9:52    1:45 (10)    4:38    0:59 (9)     4:08    1:40 (23)    6:01    1:18 (7) 
                                           58:37   23:05 (27)   65:56   24:51 (27)   71:23   26:51 (26)   78:17   29:20 (24)   79:35   29:30 (24)   87:01   32:58 (26 
                                            6:39    0:56 (9)     7:19    1:54 (16)    5:27    2:00 (22)    6:54    2:51 (22)    1:18    0:23 (18)    7:26    3:34 (31 
                                           88:21   33:17 (26)   88:32   33:19 (26)                                                                                    
                                            1:20    0:30 (11)    0:11    0:02 (8)                                                                                     

    27 Graumann Bernd              96:30    7:34    2:12 (24)   12:21    3:20 (22)   26:53    9:31 (24)   31:40    9:47 (20)   35:10   10:17 (20)   41:24   11:44 (13 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              7:34    2:12 (24)    4:47    1:20 (20)   14:32    6:25 (27)    4:47    1:08 (10)    3:30    1:02 (17)    6:14    1:31 (9) 
                                           53:40   18:08 (23)   60:09   19:04 (20)   81:18   36:46 (28)   88:01   39:04 (27)   89:03   38:58 (27)   94:18   40:15 (27 
                                           12:16    6:33 (30)    6:29    1:04 (10)   21:09   17:42 (32)    6:43    2:40 (19)    1:02    0:07 (2)     5:15    1:23 (16 
                                           96:15   41:11 (27)   96:30   41:17 (27)                                                                                    
                                            1:57    1:07 (26)    0:15    0:06 (25)                                                                                    

    28 Pávek Miloš                100:36    8:05    2:43 (25)   15:35    6:34 (28)   32:05   14:43 (28)   37:54   16:01 (28)   44:33   19:40 (29)   58:42   29:02 (30 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   8:05    2:43 (25)    7:30    4:03 (30)   16:30    8:23 (29)    5:49    2:10 (21)    6:39    4:11 (32)   14:09    9:26 (30 
                                           66:50   31:18 (29)   75:28   34:23 (29)   81:09   36:37 (27)   90:21   41:24 (28)   91:46   41:41 (28)   98:16   44:13 (28 
                                            8:08    2:25 (24)    8:38    3:13 (27)    5:41    2:14 (25)    9:12    5:09 (29)    1:25    0:30 (22)    6:30    2:38 (26 
                                          100:23   45:19 (28)  100:36   45:23 (28)                                                                                    
                                            2:07    1:17 (29)    0:13    0:04 (17)                                                                                    

    29 Svobodný Petr              102:47    8:20    2:58 (26)   15:02    6:01 (26)   28:38   11:16 (26)   35:57   14:04 (27)   41:31   16:38 (27)   58:40   29:00 (29 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    8:20    2:58 (26)    6:42    3:15 (29)   13:36    5:29 (25)    7:19    3:40 (29)    5:34    3:06 (29)   17:09   12:26 (32 
                                           68:46   33:14 (30)   77:28   36:23 (30)   84:16   39:44 (29)   92:38   43:41 (29)   94:10   44:05 (29)  100:15   46:12 (29 
                                           10:06    4:23 (29)    8:42    3:17 (28)    6:48    3:21 (28)    8:22    4:19 (26)    1:32    0:37 (26)    6:05    2:13 (22 
                                          102:31   47:27 (29)  102:47   47:34 (29)                                                                                    
                                            2:16    1:26 (30)    0:16    0:07 (28)                                                                                    

    30 Rüster Thomas              120:06    7:25    2:03 (23)   13:04    4:03 (23)   25:23    8:01 (20)   32:23   10:30 (22)   36:52   11:59 (23)   52:48   23:08 (28 
       USV Jena                             7:25    2:03 (23)    5:39    2:12 (25)   12:19    4:12 (22)    7:00    3:21 (26)    4:29    2:01 (24)   15:56   11:13 (31 
                                           62:11   26:39 (28)   71:27   30:22 (28)   88:44   44:12 (30)   98:37   49:40 (30)  111:00   60:55 (30)  117:55   63:52 (30 
                                            9:23    3:40 (28)    9:16    3:51 (29)   17:17   13:50 (31)    9:53    5:50 (30)   12:23   11:28 (32)    6:55    3:03 (27 
                                          119:50   64:46 (30)  120:06   64:53 (30)                                                                                    
                                            1:55    1:05 (25)    0:16    0:07 (28)                                                                                    

    31 Hulha Karel                132:43   20:33   15:11 (32)   28:51   19:50 (31)   50:17   32:55 (31)   57:27   35:34 (31)   63:37   38:44 (31)   77:12   47:32 (31 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli             20:33   15:11 (32)    8:18    4:51 (31)   21:26   13:19 (31)    7:10    3:31 (27)    6:10    3:42 (31)   13:35    8:52 (29 
                                           92:53   57:21 (31)  104:28   63:23 (31)  114:08   69:36 (31)  122:27   73:30 (31)  124:34   74:29 (31)  130:42   76:39 (31 
                                           15:41    9:58 (32)   11:35    6:10 (31)    9:40    6:13 (29)    8:19    4:16 (25)    2:07    1:12 (30)    6:08    2:16 (23 
                                          132:27   77:23 (31)  132:43   77:30 (31)                                                                                    
                                            1:45    0:55 (24)    0:16    0:07 (28)                                                                                    

    32 Swoboda Petr               150:35   20:28   15:06 (31)   29:18   20:17 (32)   53:17   35:55 (32)   63:53   42:00 (32)   69:57   45:04 (32)   83:26   53:46 (32 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli             20:28   15:06 (31)    8:50    5:23 (32)   23:59   15:52 (32)   10:36    6:57 (32)    6:04    3:36 (30)   13:29    8:46 (28 
                                           98:32   63:00 (32)  111:06   70:01 (32)  122:15   77:43 (32)  135:52   86:55 (32)  138:14   88:09 (32)  147:20   93:17 (32 
                                           15:06    9:23 (31)   12:34    7:09 (32)   11:09    7:42 (30)   13:37    9:34 (32)    2:22    1:27 (31)    9:06    5:14 (32 
                                          150:10   95:06 (32)  150:35   95:22 (32)                                                                                    
                                            2:50    2:00 (32)    0:25    0:16 (32)                                                                                    


       Gerhardt Joachim           Fehlst   15:36   10:14 (29)   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       USV TU Dresden                      15:36   10:14 (29)                                                                                                         
                                           19:45                33:07                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                            4:09                13:22                                                                                                 
                                           40:54                41:12                                                                                                 
                                            7:47                 0:18                                                                                                 




H55  (19)               4.8 km  250 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(92)                2(95)                3(56)                4(37)                5(81)                6(85)             
                                           7(59)                8(76)                9(82)               10(84)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Škorpil Martin              44:16    1:46    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:00 (1)     8:53    0:00 (1)    13:18    0:00 (1)    16:15    0:00 (1)    27:09    0:00 (1) 
       TJ Jiskra Hořice                     1:46    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:21 (4)     4:28    0:22 (2)     4:25    0:12 (2)     2:57    0:03 (2)    10:54    0:00 (1) 
                                           30:42    0:00 (1)    33:17    0:00 (1)    39:16    0:00 (1)    43:22    0:00 (1)    44:07    0:00 (1)    44:16    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:33    1:10 (11)    2:35    0:00 (1)     5:59    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:00 (1)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     2 Hickethier Manfred          48:52    2:09    0:23 (4)     4:27    0:02 (2)     9:02    0:09 (2)    13:29    0:11 (2)    16:56    0:41 (2)    29:16    2:07 (2) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 2:09    0:23 (4)     2:18    0:00 (1)     4:35    0:29 (4)     4:27    0:14 (3)     3:27    0:33 (7)    12:20    1:26 (2) 
                                           31:58    1:16 (2)    35:07    1:50 (2)    42:00    2:44 (2)    47:15    3:53 (2)    48:41    4:34 (2)    48:52    4:36 (2) 
                                            2:42    0:19 (7)     3:09    0:34 (4)     6:53    0:54 (2)     5:15    1:09 (6)     1:26    0:41 (8)     0:11    0:02 (4) 

     3 Kunc Radovan                51:46    2:05    0:19 (3)     4:35    0:10 (4)     9:23    0:30 (3)    14:03    0:45 (4)    17:17    1:02 (3)    32:44    5:35 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:05    0:19 (3)     2:30    0:12 (3)     4:48    0:42 (6)     4:40    0:27 (4)     3:14    0:20 (3)    15:27    4:33 (9) 
                                           35:20    4:38 (4)    38:38    5:21 (4)    45:47    6:31 (3)    50:33    7:11 (3)    51:35    7:28 (3)    51:46    7:30 (3) 
                                            2:36    0:13 (5)     3:18    0:43 (5)     7:09    1:10 (5)     4:46    0:40 (2)     1:02    0:17 (3)     0:11    0:02 (4) 

     4 Tonn Konrad                 53:10    2:43    0:57 (8)     5:38    1:13 (8)    10:40    1:47 (7)    15:47    2:29 (7)    19:03    2:48 (5)    33:36    6:27 (6) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 2:43    0:57 (8)     2:55    0:37 (7)     5:02    0:56 (7)     5:07    0:54 (6)     3:16    0:22 (4)    14:33    3:39 (6) 
                                           36:12    5:30 (6)    39:15    5:58 (7)    46:35    7:19 (6)    51:44    8:22 (4)    53:01    8:54 (4)    53:10    8:54 (4) 
                                            2:36    0:13 (5)     3:03    0:28 (3)     7:20    1:21 (6)     5:09    1:03 (5)     1:17    0:32 (7)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

     5 Holas Vladimír              53:32    2:29    0:43 (7)     5:29    1:04 (7)    10:45    1:52 (8)    16:04    2:46 (8)    19:36    3:21 (7)    32:49    5:40 (5) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:29    0:43 (7)     3:00    0:42 (9)     5:16    1:10 (8)     5:19    1:06 (7)     3:32    0:38 (8)    13:13    2:19 (4) 
                                           35:20    4:38 (4)    39:02    5:45 (5)    46:33    7:17 (5)    52:19    8:57 (5)    53:20    9:13 (5)    53:32    9:16 (5) 
                                            2:31    0:08 (3)     3:42    1:07 (8)     7:31    1:32 (7)     5:46    1:40 (8)     1:01    0:16 (2)     0:12    0:03 (11 

     6 Schote Gerd                 53:51    2:24    0:38 (6)     5:24    0:59 (6)     9:30    0:37 (4)    13:43    0:25 (3)    20:05    3:50 (8)    33:54    6:45 (7) 
       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                    2:24    0:38 (6)     3:00    0:42 (9)     4:06    0:00 (1)     4:13    0:00 (1)     6:22    3:28 (16)   13:49    2:55 (5) 
                                           36:17    5:35 (7)    39:04    5:47 (6)    45:57    6:41 (4)    52:37    9:15 (6)    53:40    9:33 (6)    53:51    9:35 (6) 
                                            2:23    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:12 (2)     6:53    0:54 (2)     6:40    2:34 (11)    1:03    0:18 (4)     0:11    0:02 (4) 

     7 Škoda Přemek                55:33    2:01    0:15 (2)     4:27    0:02 (2)    10:26    1:33 (6)    15:45    2:27 (6)    19:04    2:49 (6)    32:13    5:04 (3) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:01    0:15 (2)     2:26    0:08 (2)     5:59    1:53 (11)    5:19    1:06 (7)     3:19    0:25 (5)    13:09    2:15 (3) 
                                           34:42    4:00 (3)    38:05    4:48 (3)    48:58    9:42 (7)    53:44   10:22 (7)    55:22   11:15 (7)    55:33   11:17 (7) 
                                            2:29    0:06 (2)     3:23    0:48 (6)    10:53    4:54 (13)    4:46    0:40 (2)     1:38    0:53 (9)     0:11    0:02 (4) 

     8 Hudský Vlastimil            56:45    2:13    0:27 (5)     5:09    0:44 (5)     9:45    0:52 (5)    14:37    1:19 (5)    17:31    1:16 (4)    35:41    8:32 (8) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:13    0:27 (5)     2:56    0:38 (8)     4:36    0:30 (5)     4:52    0:39 (5)     2:54    0:00 (1)    18:10    7:16 (11 
                                           38:15    7:33 (8)    42:06    8:49 (8)    49:05    9:49 (8)    55:29   12:07 (8)    56:33   12:26 (8)    56:45   12:29 (8) 
                                            2:34    0:11 (4)     3:51    1:16 (9)     6:59    1:00 (4)     6:24    2:18 (9)     1:04    0:19 (5)     0:12    0:03 (11 

     9 Ehms Jürgen                 61:26    7:37    5:51 (17)   10:28    6:03 (14)   14:59    6:06 (12)   20:54    7:36 (11)   24:16    8:01 (11)   39:25   12:16 (11 
       USV Jena                             7:37    5:51 (17)    2:51    0:33 (6)     4:31    0:25 (3)     5:55    1:42 (9)     3:22    0:28 (6)    15:09    4:15 (8) 
                                           42:11   11:29 (10)   45:43   12:26 (9)    54:32   15:16 (9)    60:11   16:49 (9)    61:17   17:10 (9)    61:26   17:10 (9) 
                                            2:46    0:23 (8)     3:32    0:57 (7)     8:49    2:50 (8)     5:39    1:33 (7)     1:06    0:21 (6)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

    10 Janata Petr                 67:25    3:09    1:23 (10)    5:50    1:25 (9)    11:35    2:42 (9)    18:42    5:24 (10)   22:20    6:05 (9)    37:26   10:17 (9) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:09    1:23 (10)    2:41    0:23 (5)     5:45    1:39 (10)    7:07    2:54 (12)    3:38    0:44 (9)    15:06    4:12 (7) 
                                           40:56   10:14 (9)    49:21   16:04 (11)   60:35   21:19 (11)   65:33   22:11 (10)   67:14   23:07 (10)   67:25   23:09 (10 
                                            3:30    1:07 (10)    8:25    5:50 (17)   11:14    5:15 (14)    4:58    0:52 (4)     1:41    0:56 (10)    0:11    0:02 (4) 

    11 Horák Petr                  69:29    2:43    0:57 (8)     6:17    1:52 (10)   11:57    3:04 (10)   18:36    5:18 (9)    22:52    6:37 (10)   39:08   11:59 (10 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:43    0:57 (8)     3:34    1:16 (11)    5:40    1:34 (9)     6:39    2:26 (11)    4:16    1:22 (11)   16:16    5:22 (10 
                                           44:50   14:08 (11)   49:03   15:46 (10)   59:14   19:58 (10)   67:22   24:00 (11)   69:18   25:11 (11)   69:29   25:13 (11 
                                            5:42    3:19 (17)    4:13    1:38 (10)   10:11    4:12 (9)     8:08    4:02 (15)    1:56    1:11 (14)    0:11    0:02 (4) 

    12 Bárta Miroslav              74:50    3:36    1:50 (11)    7:21    2:56 (11)   15:40    6:47 (13)   22:53    9:35 (13)   27:41   11:26 (13)   46:07   18:58 (12 
       OB Jenišovice                        3:36    1:50 (11)    3:45    1:27 (12)    8:19    4:13 (14)    7:13    3:00 (13)    4:48    1:54 (12)   18:26    7:32 (12 
                                           49:46   19:04 (12)   54:48   21:31 (12)   65:11   25:55 (12)   72:49   29:27 (12)   74:35   30:28 (12)   74:50   30:34 (12 
                                            3:39    1:16 (12)    5:02    2:27 (11)   10:23    4:24 (11)    7:38    3:32 (14)    1:46    1:01 (13)    0:15    0:06 (14 

    13 Dudík Petr                  80:19    8:09    6:23 (18)   14:22    9:57 (17)   20:58   12:05 (15)   27:24   14:06 (15)   31:24   15:09 (15)   51:55   24:46 (15 
       TJ Lokomot Beroun                    8:09    6:23 (18)    6:13    3:55 (16)    6:36    2:30 (12)    6:26    2:13 (10)    4:00    1:06 (10)   20:31    9:37 (14 
                                           55:21   24:39 (14)   61:03   27:46 (14)   71:20   32:04 (14)   77:51   34:29 (13)   80:08   36:01 (13)   80:19   36:03 (13 
                                            3:26    1:03 (9)     5:42    3:07 (14)   10:17    4:18 (10)    6:31    2:25 (10)    2:17    1:32 (16)    0:11    0:02 (4) 

    14 Böhm Karel                  82:54    4:00    2:14 (13)    8:03    3:38 (13)   16:50    7:57 (14)   25:40   12:22 (14)   30:32   14:17 (14)   51:13   24:04 (14 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              4:00    2:14 (13)    4:03    1:45 (14)    8:47    4:41 (15)    8:50    4:37 (16)    4:52    1:58 (13)   20:41    9:47 (15 
                                           57:04   26:22 (15)   62:38   29:21 (15)   74:01   34:45 (15)   80:55   37:33 (14)   82:37   38:30 (14)   82:54   38:38 (14 
                                            5:51    3:28 (18)    5:34    2:59 (13)   11:23    5:24 (15)    6:54    2:48 (12)    1:42    0:57 (11)    0:17    0:08 (17 

    15 Jedlička Miroslav           83:53    3:55    2:09 (12)    7:42    3:17 (12)   14:26    5:33 (11)   21:47    8:29 (12)   27:30   11:15 (12)   47:11   20:02 (13 
       OB Jenišovice                        3:55    2:09 (12)    3:47    1:29 (13)    6:44    2:38 (13)    7:21    3:08 (14)    5:43    2:49 (15)   19:41    8:47 (13 
                                           51:07   20:25 (13)   56:14   22:57 (13)   68:29   29:13 (13)   81:04   37:42 (15)   83:34   39:27 (15)   83:53   39:37 (15 
                                            3:56    1:33 (13)    5:07    2:32 (12)   12:15    6:16 (16)   12:35    8:29 (18)    2:30    1:45 (17)    0:19    0:10 (18 

    16 Charlet Norbert            108:46    6:15    4:29 (16)   15:47   11:22 (18)   31:13   22:20 (17)   45:21   32:03 (18)   51:00   34:45 (17)   77:25   50:16 (18 
       Kaulsdorfer OLV                      6:15    4:29 (16)    9:32    7:14 (19)   15:26   11:20 (17)   14:08    9:55 (19)    5:39    2:45 (14)   26:25   15:31 (17 
                                           81:22   50:40 (18)   88:04   54:47 (17)   98:44   59:28 (16)  105:54   62:32 (16)  108:34   64:27 (16)  108:46   64:30 (16 
                                            3:57    1:34 (14)    6:42    4:07 (15)   10:40    4:41 (12)    7:10    3:04 (13)    2:40    1:55 (18)    0:12    0:03 (11 

    17 Paschka Frank              113:07    5:47    4:01 (15)   11:35    7:10 (15)   21:30   12:37 (16)   31:13   17:55 (16)   40:07   23:52 (16)   66:47   39:38 (16 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 5:47    4:01 (15)    5:48    3:30 (15)    9:55    5:49 (16)    9:43    5:30 (17)    8:54    6:00 (18)   26:40   15:46 (18 
                                           77:27   46:45 (16)   84:30   51:13 (16)   99:48   60:32 (17)  110:23   67:01 (17)  112:24   68:17 (17)  113:07   68:51 (17 
                                           10:40    8:17 (19)    7:03    4:28 (16)   15:18    9:19 (17)   10:35    6:29 (17)    2:01    1:16 (15)    0:43    0:34 (19 

    18 Wiedmer Steffen            132:38    4:27    2:41 (14)   11:46    7:21 (16)   34:41   25:48 (18)   42:20   29:02 (17)   51:15   35:00 (18)   75:42   48:33 (17 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 4:27    2:41 (14)    7:19    5:01 (17)   22:55   18:49 (19)    7:39    3:26 (15)    8:55    6:01 (19)   24:27   13:33 (16 
                                           81:01   50:19 (17)   90:53   57:36 (18)  107:57   68:41 (18)  128:53   85:31 (18)  132:22   88:15 (18)  132:38   88:22 (18 
                                            5:19    2:56 (15)    9:52    7:17 (19)   17:04   11:05 (18)   20:56   16:50 (19)    3:29    2:44 (19)    0:16    0:07 (16 

    19 Riby Andrew                179:58   26:53   25:07 (19)   34:17   29:52 (19)   49:59   41:06 (19)   61:47   48:29 (19)   68:11   51:56 (19)  128:07  100:58 (19 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli             26:53   25:07 (19)    7:24    5:06 (18)   15:42   11:36 (18)   11:48    7:35 (18)    6:24    3:30 (17)   59:56   49:02 (19 
                                          133:30  102:48 (19)  142:44  109:27 (19)  168:57  129:41 (19)  177:59  134:37 (19)  179:43  135:36 (19)  179:58  135:42 (19 
                                            5:23    3:00 (16)    9:14    6:39 (18)   26:13   20:14 (19)    9:02    4:56 (16)    1:44    0:59 (12)    0:15    0:06 (14 




H60  (20)               4.0 km  195 Hm   13 P                        
                                          1(103)                2(73)                3(69)                4(46)                5(67)                6(57)             
                                           7(32)                8(72)                9(33)               10(52)               11(55)               12(34)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Conrad Helmut               40:09    1:22    0:00 (1)     2:12    0:00 (1)     4:58    0:00 (1)     7:57    0:00 (1)    10:57    0:00 (1)    12:31    0:00 (1) 
       USV TU Dresden                       1:22    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:07 (4)     2:59    0:24 (10)    3:00    0:18 (4)     1:34    0:00 (1) 
                                           18:27    0:00 (1)    23:57    0:00 (1)    26:54    0:00 (1)    32:54    0:00 (1)    35:04    0:00 (1)    38:59    0:00 (1) 
                                            5:56    0:00 (1)     5:30    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)     6:00    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:02 (2)     3:55    0:00 (1) 
                                           39:59    0:00 (1)    40:09    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:13 (5)     0:10    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

     2 Ziesche Jürgen              43:01    1:45    0:23 (4)     2:46    0:34 (4)     5:25    0:27 (3)     8:16    0:19 (3)    10:58    0:01 (2)    13:25    0:54 (3) 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              1:45    0:23 (4)     1:01    0:11 (5)     2:39    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:16 (7)     2:42    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:53 (10 
                                           19:40    1:13 (3)    25:30    1:33 (3)    28:35    1:41 (2)    35:40    2:46 (2)    37:56    2:52 (2)    42:01    3:02 (2) 
                                            6:15    0:19 (5)     5:50    0:20 (3)     3:05    0:08 (4)     7:05    1:05 (10)    2:16    0:08 (4)     4:05    0:10 (3) 
                                           42:48    2:49 (2)    43:01    2:52 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:00 (1)     0:13    0:05 (11)                                                                                    

     3 Bartowiak Edward            44:23    1:39    0:17 (3)     2:43    0:31 (3)     5:23    0:25 (2)     7:58    0:01 (2)    11:03    0:06 (3)    12:53    0:22 (2) 
       Polska                               1:39    0:17 (3)     1:04    0:14 (6)     2:40    0:01 (2)     2:35    0:00 (1)     3:05    0:23 (6)     1:50    0:16 (6) 
                                           18:57    0:30 (2)    25:23    1:26 (2)    29:50    2:56 (3)    36:31    3:37 (3)    39:09    4:05 (3)    43:25    4:26 (3) 
                                            6:04    0:08 (2)     6:26    0:56 (7)     4:27    1:30 (12)    6:41    0:41 (6)     2:38    0:30 (9)     4:16    0:21 (5) 
                                           44:15    4:16 (3)    44:23    4:14 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:50    0:03 (2)     0:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     4 Lukavec Miloslav            44:59    2:05    0:43 (9)     3:03    0:51 (6)     5:55    0:57 (5)     8:53    0:56 (4)    11:57    1:00 (4)    13:38    1:07 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              2:05    0:43 (9)     0:58    0:08 (2)     2:52    0:13 (5)     2:58    0:23 (8)     3:04    0:22 (5)     1:41    0:07 (2) 
                                           20:22    1:55 (4)    27:08    3:11 (4)    30:28    3:34 (4)    37:11    4:17 (5)    39:25    4:21 (4)    43:51    4:52 (4) 
                                            6:44    0:48 (8)     6:46    1:16 (9)     3:20    0:23 (6)     6:43    0:43 (7)     2:14    0:06 (3)     4:26    0:31 (7) 
                                           44:47    4:48 (4)    44:59    4:50 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:56    0:09 (3)     0:12    0:04 (8)                                                                                     

     5 Buriánek Jaromír            45:11    3:17    1:55 (16)    4:15    2:03 (13)    7:00    2:02 (11)    9:42    1:45 (9)    13:42    2:45 (10)   16:17    3:46 (10 
       OK Sparta Praha                      3:17    1:55 (16)    0:58    0:08 (2)     2:45    0:06 (3)     2:42    0:07 (3)     4:00    1:18 (13)    2:35    1:01 (11 
                                           22:24    3:57 (9)    28:12    4:15 (7)    31:13    4:19 (6)    37:33    4:39 (6)    39:54    4:50 (5)    44:01    5:02 (5) 
                                            6:07    0:11 (4)     5:48    0:18 (2)     3:01    0:04 (3)     6:20    0:20 (2)     2:21    0:13 (5)     4:07    0:12 (4) 
                                           45:01    5:02 (5)    45:11    5:02 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:13 (5)     0:10    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

     6 Jakubec Jindřich            47:39    1:49    0:27 (6)     2:56    0:44 (5)     6:59    2:01 (10)    9:57    2:00 (10)   12:52    1:55 (8)    14:54    2:23 (8) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:49    0:27 (6)     1:07    0:17 (8)     4:03    1:24 (16)    2:58    0:23 (8)     2:55    0:13 (3)     2:02    0:28 (9) 
                                           21:28    3:01 (5)    27:24    3:27 (5)    30:38    3:44 (5)    37:02    4:08 (4)    40:09    5:05 (6)    46:21    7:22 (6) 
                                            6:34    0:38 (7)     5:56    0:26 (5)     3:14    0:17 (5)     6:24    0:24 (3)     3:07    0:59 (13)    6:12    2:17 (13 
                                           47:29    7:30 (6)    47:39    7:30 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:08    0:21 (11)    0:10    0:02 (3)                                                                                     

     7 Michalek Janusz             47:45    1:45    0:23 (4)     5:46    3:34 (16)    8:40    3:42 (15)   11:26    3:29 (13)   14:14    3:17 (12)   16:01    3:30 (9) 
       KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna               1:45    0:23 (4)     4:01    3:11 (20)    2:54    0:15 (6)     2:46    0:11 (4)     2:48    0:06 (2)     1:47    0:13 (3) 
                                           22:05    3:38 (8)    28:12    4:15 (7)    32:59    6:05 (8)    39:36    6:42 (7)    42:15    7:11 (8)    46:31    7:32 (7) 
                                            6:04    0:08 (2)     6:07    0:37 (6)     4:47    1:50 (13)    6:37    0:37 (5)     2:39    0:31 (10)    4:16    0:21 (5) 
                                           47:32    7:33 (7)    47:45    7:36 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:01    0:14 (8)     0:13    0:05 (11)                                                                                    

     8 Babický Tomáš               48:11    1:38    0:16 (2)     2:38    0:26 (2)     5:43    0:45 (4)     9:02    1:05 (5)    12:41    1:44 (6)    14:29    1:58 (6) 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              1:38    0:16 (2)     1:00    0:10 (4)     3:05    0:26 (9)     3:19    0:44 (12)    3:39    0:57 (10)    1:48    0:14 (4) 
                                           21:28    3:01 (5)    27:57    4:00 (6)    31:59    5:05 (7)    39:43    6:49 (8)    42:06    7:02 (7)    46:59    8:00 (9) 
                                            6:59    1:03 (9)     6:29    0:59 (8)     4:02    1:05 (9)     7:44    1:44 (11)    2:23    0:15 (6)     4:53    0:58 (9) 
                                           47:59    8:00 (8)    48:11    8:02 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:13 (5)     0:12    0:04 (8)                                                                                     

     9 Tröße Lutz                  48:15    5:12    3:50 (19)    6:48    4:36 (18)    9:46    4:48 (16)   13:58    6:01 (15)   17:04    6:07 (13)   19:00    6:29 (13 
       SV TU Ilmenau                        5:12    3:50 (19)    1:36    0:46 (15)    2:58    0:19 (7)     4:12    1:37 (16)    3:06    0:24 (7)     1:56    0:22 (8) 
                                           25:22    6:55 (13)   31:16    7:19 (11)   34:15    7:21 (10)   40:48    7:54 (10)   42:56    7:52 (9)    46:58    7:59 (8) 
                                            6:22    0:26 (6)     5:54    0:24 (4)     2:59    0:02 (2)     6:33    0:33 (4)     2:08    0:00 (1)     4:02    0:07 (2) 
                                           48:05    8:06 (9)    48:15    8:06 (9)                          5:57                                                       
                                            1:07    0:20 (9)     0:10    0:02 (3)                           *42                                                       

    10 Pospíšil Jiří               49:01    2:01    0:39 (8)     3:12    1:00 (8)     6:15    1:17 (6)     9:04    1:07 (6)    12:24    1:27 (5)    14:17    1:46 (5) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:01    0:39 (8)     1:11    0:21 (11)    3:03    0:24 (8)     2:49    0:14 (6)     3:20    0:38 (8)     1:53    0:19 (7) 
                                           21:47    3:20 (7)    30:09    6:12 (9)    33:43    6:49 (9)    40:36    7:42 (9)    43:01    7:57 (10)   47:38    8:39 (10 
                                            7:30    1:34 (10)    8:22    2:52 (13)    3:34    0:37 (7)     6:53    0:53 (8)     2:25    0:17 (7)     4:37    0:42 (8) 
                                           48:52    8:53 (10)   49:01    8:52 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:14    0:27 (13)    0:09    0:01 (2)                                                                                     

    11 Ježek Ladislav              55:03    2:08    0:46 (10)    3:18    1:06 (9)     6:56    1:58 (9)    10:09    2:12 (11)   13:58    3:01 (11)   16:49    4:18 (11 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:08    0:46 (10)    1:10    0:20 (10)    3:38    0:59 (13)    3:13    0:38 (11)    3:49    1:07 (12)    2:51    1:17 (13 
                                           24:25    5:58 (11)   33:01    9:04 (13)   37:04   10:10 (12)   45:03   12:09 (11)   47:55   12:51 (11)   53:42   14:43 (11 
                                            7:36    1:40 (11)    8:36    3:06 (14)    4:03    1:06 (10)    7:59    1:59 (12)    2:52    0:44 (12)    5:47    1:52 (10 
                                           54:49   14:50 (11)   55:03   14:54 (11)                                                                                    
                                            1:07    0:20 (9)     0:14    0:06 (14)                                                                                    

    12 Procházka Aleš              55:11    1:59    0:37 (7)     3:05    0:53 (7)     6:35    1:37 (7)     9:21    1:24 (8)    13:02    2:05 (9)    17:06    4:35 (12 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    1:59    0:37 (7)     1:06    0:16 (7)     3:30    0:51 (11)    2:46    0:11 (4)     3:41    0:59 (11)    4:04    2:30 (18 
                                           25:00    6:33 (12)   32:41    8:44 (12)   36:40    9:46 (11)   45:24   12:30 (12)   48:15   13:11 (13)   54:03   15:04 (12 
                                            7:54    1:58 (13)    7:41    2:11 (10)    3:59    1:02 (8)     8:44    2:44 (15)    2:51    0:43 (11)    5:48    1:53 (11 
                                           54:59   15:00 (12)   55:11   15:02 (12)                                                                                    
                                            0:56    0:09 (3)     0:12    0:04 (8)                                                                                     

    13 Hlaváč Jaroslav             56:18    2:24    1:02 (13)    3:31    1:19 (10)    6:38    1:40 (8)     9:17    1:20 (7)    12:42    1:45 (7)    14:31    2:00 (7) 
       SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesl              2:24    1:02 (13)    1:07    0:17 (8)     3:07    0:28 (10)    2:39    0:04 (2)     3:25    0:43 (9)     1:49    0:15 (5) 
                                           22:26    3:59 (10)   30:31    6:34 (10)   38:29   11:35 (13)   45:26   12:32 (13)   47:55   12:51 (11)   54:55   15:56 (13 
                                            7:55    1:59 (14)    8:05    2:35 (11)    7:58    5:01 (20)    6:57    0:57 (9)     2:29    0:21 (8)     7:00    3:05 (17 
                                           56:07   16:08 (13)   56:18   16:09 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:25 (12)    0:11    0:03 (7)                                                                                     

    14 Richtr Jiří                 60:04    2:20    0:58 (12)    3:53    1:41 (12)    7:29    2:31 (12)   11:09    3:12 (12)   17:20    6:23 (14)   19:57    7:26 (14 
       OB Jenišovice                        2:20    0:58 (12)    1:33    0:43 (14)    3:36    0:57 (12)    3:40    1:05 (13)    6:11    3:29 (19)    2:37    1:03 (12 
                                           27:41    9:14 (14)   36:37   12:40 (14)   40:45   13:51 (14)   48:57   16:03 (14)   52:11   17:07 (14)   58:27   19:28 (14 
                                            7:44    1:48 (12)    8:56    3:26 (16)    4:08    1:11 (11)    8:12    2:12 (13)    3:14    1:06 (14)    6:16    2:21 (14 
                                           59:49   19:50 (14)   60:04   19:55 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:35 (16)    0:15    0:07 (16)                                                                                    

    15 Kremer Christian            67:26    2:32    1:10 (14)    3:51    1:39 (11)    7:53    2:55 (13)   15:07    7:10 (17)   20:02    9:05 (17)   23:06   10:35 (16 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              2:32    1:10 (14)    1:19    0:29 (13)    4:02    1:23 (15)    7:14    4:39 (20)    4:55    2:13 (16)    3:04    1:30 (14 
                                           32:55   14:28 (15)   41:15   17:18 (15)   46:46   19:52 (15)   55:27   22:33 (15)   59:01   23:57 (15)   65:30   26:31 (15 
                                            9:49    3:53 (16)    8:20    2:50 (12)    5:31    2:34 (15)    8:41    2:41 (14)    3:34    1:26 (15)    6:29    2:34 (15 
                                           67:13   27:14 (15)   67:26   27:17 (15)                        44:33                                                       
                                            1:43    0:56 (19)    0:13    0:05 (11)                          *91                                                       

    16 Kadečka Jiří                75:45    2:47    1:25 (15)    5:01    2:49 (15)    9:52    4:54 (17)   13:44    5:47 (14)   18:09    7:12 (15)   22:04    9:33 (15 
       OB Jenišovice                        2:47    1:25 (15)    2:14    1:24 (17)    4:51    2:12 (17)    3:52    1:17 (14)    4:25    1:43 (15)    3:55    2:21 (17 
                                           39:31   21:04 (16)   48:16   24:19 (16)   53:34   26:40 (16)   63:56   31:02 (16)   67:41   32:37 (16)   73:51   34:52 (16 
                                           17:27   11:31 (19)    8:45    3:15 (15)    5:18    2:21 (14)   10:22    4:22 (16)    3:45    1:37 (16)    6:10    2:15 (12 
                                           75:27   35:28 (16)   75:45   35:36 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:49 (18)    0:18    0:10 (19)                                                                                    

    17 Juřina Robert               91:05    2:12    0:50 (11)    4:28    2:16 (14)    8:11    3:13 (14)   14:51    6:54 (16)   19:07    8:10 (16)   42:16   29:45 (20 
       JKOB Frýdlant                        2:12    0:50 (11)    2:16    1:26 (18)    3:43    1:04 (14)    6:40    4:05 (18)    4:16    1:34 (14)   23:09   21:35 (20 
                                           50:51   32:24 (20)   60:31   36:34 (18)   66:23   39:29 (18)   78:34   45:40 (18)   82:32   47:28 (17)   89:30   50:31 (17 
                                            8:35    2:39 (15)    9:40    4:10 (17)    5:52    2:55 (17)   12:11    6:11 (18)    3:58    1:50 (17)    6:58    3:03 (16 
                                           90:48   50:49 (17)   91:05   50:56 (17)                                                                                    
                                            1:18    0:31 (14)    0:17    0:09 (18)                                                                                    

    18 Bednařík Libor              93:07   14:22   13:00 (20)   15:39   13:27 (20)   20:50   15:52 (20)   24:56   16:59 (20)   30:04   19:07 (20)   34:15   21:44 (19 
       Slavia Liberec orientee             14:22   13:00 (20)    1:17    0:27 (12)    5:11    2:32 (18)    4:06    1:31 (15)    5:08    2:26 (17)    4:11    2:37 (19 
                                           47:15   28:48 (18)   59:06   35:09 (17)   64:47   37:53 (17)   77:59   45:05 (17)   83:46   48:42 (18)   91:32   52:33 (18 
                                           13:00    7:04 (17)   11:51    6:21 (18)    5:41    2:44 (16)   13:12    7:12 (19)    5:47    3:39 (20)    7:46    3:51 (18 
                                           92:52   52:53 (18)   93:07   52:58 (18)                                                                                    
                                            1:20    0:33 (15)    0:15    0:07 (16)                                                                                    

    19 Šťovíček Jan                97:33    4:30    3:08 (17)    6:07    3:55 (17)   11:54    6:56 (18)   18:45   10:48 (19)   24:18   13:21 (18)   28:03   15:32 (17 
       Sokol Prah Spořilov - R              4:30    3:08 (17)    1:37    0:47 (16)    5:47    3:08 (20)    6:51    4:16 (19)    5:33    2:51 (18)    3:45    2:11 (16 
                                           50:28   32:01 (19)   63:32   39:35 (20)   69:46   42:52 (20)   81:51   48:57 (19)   87:30   52:26 (19)   95:44   56:45 (19 
                                           22:25   16:29 (20)   13:04    7:34 (19)    6:14    3:17 (18)   12:05    6:05 (17)    5:39    3:31 (19)    8:14    4:19 (19 
                                           97:19   57:20 (19)   97:33   57:24 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:35    0:48 (17)    0:14    0:06 (14)                                                                                    

    20 Urban Libor                101:49    4:38    3:16 (18)    7:18    5:06 (19)   12:52    7:54 (19)   18:43   10:46 (18)   27:41   16:44 (19)   30:57   18:26 (18 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:38    3:16 (18)    2:40    1:50 (19)    5:34    2:55 (19)    5:51    3:16 (17)    8:58    6:16 (20)    3:16    1:42 (15 
                                           44:39   26:12 (17)   61:56   37:59 (19)   69:00   42:06 (19)   85:07   52:13 (20)   90:23   55:19 (20)   99:34   60:35 (20 
                                           13:42    7:46 (18)   17:17   11:47 (20)    7:04    4:07 (19)   16:07   10:07 (20)    5:16    3:08 (18)    9:11    5:16 (20 
                                          101:31   61:32 (20)  101:49   61:40 (20)                                                                                    
                                            1:57    1:10 (20)    0:18    0:10 (19)                                                                                    




H65  (15)               3.6 km  210 Hm   13 P                        
                                           1(57)                2(67)                3(73)                4(92)                5(54)                6(39)             
                                           7(91)                8(33)                9(74)               10(38)               11(55)               12(84)             
                                         13(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Frenzel Michael             51:13    4:45    0:40 (2)     6:51    0:56 (2)     8:18    0:39 (2)    10:42    0:36 (2)    18:59    3:27 (2)    27:35    1:38 (2) 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              4:45    0:40 (2)     2:06    0:16 (3)     1:27    0:03 (2)     2:24    0:20 (2)     8:17    2:51 (9)     8:36    0:00 (1) 
                                           30:04    1:47 (2)    32:04    2:09 (2)    41:43    0:02 (2)    42:49    0:00 (1)    47:26    0:00 (1)    49:53    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:29    0:09 (2)     2:00    0:22 (5)     9:39    0:42 (2)     1:06    0:01 (2)     4:37    0:04 (2)     2:27    0:00 (1) 
                                           51:03    0:00 (1)    51:13    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:10    0:01 (2)     0:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Kraus Jan                   51:59    4:05    0:00 (1)     5:55    0:00 (1)     7:39    0:00 (1)    10:06    0:00 (1)    15:32    0:00 (1)    25:57    0:00 (1) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:05    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:20 (3)     2:27    0:23 (3)     5:26    0:00 (1)    10:25    1:49 (3) 
                                           28:17    0:00 (1)    29:55    0:00 (1)    41:41    0:00 (1)    43:05    0:16 (2)    48:01    0:35 (2)    50:38    0:45 (2) 
                                            2:20    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:00 (1)    11:46    2:49 (3)     1:24    0:19 (6)     4:56    0:23 (3)     2:37    0:10 (3) 
                                           51:47    0:44 (2)    51:59    0:46 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:09    0:00 (1)     0:12    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     3 Zakouřil Václav             59:36    4:47    0:42 (3)     7:39    1:44 (7)     9:27    1:48 (5)    12:49    2:43 (6)    19:09    3:37 (3)    29:52    3:55 (4) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        4:47    0:42 (3)     2:52    1:02 (11)    1:48    0:24 (4)     3:22    1:18 (8)     6:20    0:54 (3)    10:43    2:07 (4) 
                                           32:37    4:20 (3)    34:25    4:30 (3)    48:51    7:10 (4)    50:08    7:19 (4)    54:41    7:15 (4)    58:01    8:08 (3) 
                                            2:45    0:25 (4)     1:48    0:10 (3)    14:26    5:29 (7)     1:17    0:12 (4)     4:33    0:00 (1)     3:20    0:53 (5) 
                                           59:25    8:22 (3)    59:36    8:23 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:24    0:15 (4)     0:11    0:01 (2)                                                                                     

     4 Peterka Josef               60:07    4:47    0:42 (3)     7:27    1:32 (4)     8:51    1:12 (3)    12:05    1:59 (5)    19:30    3:58 (4)    28:54    2:57 (3) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:47    0:42 (3)     2:40    0:50 (10)    1:24    0:00 (1)     3:14    1:10 (6)     7:25    1:59 (4)     9:24    0:48 (2) 
                                           33:07    4:50 (4)    34:48    4:53 (4)    43:45    2:04 (3)    44:50    2:01 (3)    52:48    5:22 (3)    58:15    8:22 (4) 
                                            4:13    1:53 (12)    1:41    0:03 (2)     8:57    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:00 (1)     7:58    3:25 (10)    5:27    3:00 (9) 
                                           59:55    8:52 (4)    60:07    8:54 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:40    0:31 (7)     0:12    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     5 Krüger Holm                 66:41    4:56    0:51 (5)     7:08    1:13 (3)     8:57    1:18 (4)    11:40    1:34 (3)    19:47    4:15 (5)    31:08    5:11 (5) 
       USV TU Dresden                       4:56    0:51 (5)     2:12    0:22 (4)     1:49    0:25 (6)     2:43    0:39 (4)     8:07    2:41 (8)    11:21    2:45 (6) 
                                           37:22    9:05 (6)    39:18    9:23 (5)    53:57   12:16 (5)    55:20   12:31 (5)    60:58   13:32 (5)    64:28   14:35 (5) 
                                            6:14    3:54 (15)    1:56    0:18 (4)    14:39    5:42 (8)     1:23    0:18 (5)     5:38    1:05 (6)     3:30    1:03 (6) 
                                           66:28   15:25 (5)    66:41   15:28 (5)                                                                                     
                                            2:00    0:51 (9)     0:13    0:03 (8)                                                                                     

     6 Paul Josef                  73:50    6:08    2:03 (9)     9:26    3:31 (10)   11:23    3:44 (9)    14:09    4:03 (7)    21:53    6:21 (6)    33:56    7:59 (6) 
       KOB Dobřichovice                     6:08    2:03 (9)     3:18    1:28 (12)    1:57    0:33 (7)     2:46    0:42 (5)     7:44    2:18 (6)    12:03    3:27 (7) 
                                           36:30    8:13 (5)    42:17   12:22 (6)    54:17   12:36 (6)    56:08   13:19 (6)    61:14   13:48 (6)    72:06   22:13 (6) 
                                            2:34    0:14 (3)     5:47    4:09 (13)   12:00    3:03 (4)     1:51    0:46 (9)     5:06    0:33 (4)    10:52    8:25 (13 
                                           73:35   22:32 (6)    73:50   22:37 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:29    0:20 (5)     0:15    0:05 (9)                                                                                     

     7 Folprecht Eduard            80:20    5:16    1:11 (7)     7:34    1:39 (6)     9:45    2:06 (7)    11:49    1:43 (4)    40:31   24:59 (13)   51:27   25:30 (12 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        5:16    1:11 (7)     2:18    0:28 (6)     2:11    0:47 (8)     2:04    0:00 (1)    28:42   23:16 (15)   10:56    2:20 (5) 
                                           54:43   26:26 (12)   56:59   27:04 (11)   69:51   28:10 (9)    71:06   28:17 (7)    76:19   28:53 (7)    78:49   28:56 (7) 
                                            3:16    0:56 (7)     2:16    0:38 (8)    12:52    3:55 (5)     1:15    0:10 (3)     5:13    0:40 (5)     2:30    0:03 (2) 
                                           80:09   29:06 (7)    80:20   29:07 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:20    0:11 (3)     0:11    0:01 (2)                                                                                     

     8 Lukáš Zdeněk                85:12    6:29    2:24 (11)   13:11    7:16 (13)   15:25    7:46 (11)   19:00    8:54 (10)   32:01   16:29 (11)   47:46   21:49 (10 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:29    2:24 (11)    6:42    4:52 (15)    2:14    0:50 (10)    3:35    1:31 (9)    13:01    7:35 (13)   15:45    7:09 (10 
                                           51:56   23:39 (10)   54:18   24:23 (9)    69:38   27:57 (7)    72:19   29:30 (9)    79:33   32:07 (9)    83:04   33:11 (8) 
                                            4:10    1:50 (11)    2:22    0:44 (9)    15:20    6:23 (10)    2:41    1:36 (11)    7:14    2:41 (8)     3:31    1:04 (7) 
                                           85:00   33:57 (8)    85:12   33:59 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:56    0:47 (8)     0:12    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

     9 Finkenstädt Frank           87:54   11:06    7:01 (13)   13:03    7:08 (12)   17:32    9:53 (12)   24:12   14:06 (13)   32:53   17:21 (12)   48:39   22:42 (11 
       OLV Uslar                           11:06    7:01 (13)    1:57    0:07 (2)     4:29    3:05 (13)    6:40    4:36 (12)    8:41    3:15 (10)   15:46    7:10 (11 
                                           52:23   24:06 (11)   54:59   25:04 (10)   69:41   28:00 (8)    71:19   28:30 (8)    77:31   30:05 (8)    84:08   34:15 (9) 
                                            3:44    1:24 (9)     2:36    0:58 (10)   14:42    5:45 (9)     1:38    0:33 (8)     6:12    1:39 (7)     6:37    4:10 (11 
                                           87:36   36:33 (9)    87:54   36:41 (9)                          6:46                                                       
                                            3:28    2:19 (12)    0:18    0:08 (10)                          *67                                                       

    10 Thiel Rolf                  88:39    5:52    1:47 (8)     8:10    2:15 (8)     9:58    2:19 (8)    19:18    9:12 (11)   25:17    9:45 (8)    38:01   12:04 (8) 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                5:52    1:47 (8)     2:18    0:28 (6)     1:48    0:24 (4)     9:20    7:16 (14)    5:59    0:33 (2)    12:44    4:08 (9) 
                                           40:56   12:39 (8)    43:05   13:10 (7)    71:26   29:45 (10)   74:32   31:43 (10)   83:38   36:12 (10)   86:51   36:58 (10 
                                            2:55    0:35 (5)     2:09    0:31 (6)    28:21   19:24 (12)    3:06    2:01 (12)    9:06    4:33 (12)    3:13    0:46 (4) 
                                           88:27   37:24 (10)   88:39   37:26 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:27 (6)     0:12    0:02 (4)                                                                                     

    11 Bellmann Berndt             98:09    6:11    2:06 (10)    8:24    2:29 (9)    13:12    5:33 (10)   16:52    6:46 (9)    27:48   12:16 (9)    59:15   33:18 (13 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 6:11    2:06 (10)    2:13    0:23 (5)     4:48    3:24 (14)    3:40    1:36 (10)   10:56    5:30 (12)   31:27   22:51 (15 
                                           62:44   34:27 (13)   65:21   35:26 (12)   79:41   38:00 (11)   81:18   38:29 (11)   89:05   41:39 (11)   94:26   44:33 (11 
                                            3:29    1:09 (8)     2:37    0:59 (11)   14:20    5:23 (6)     1:37    0:32 (7)     7:47    3:14 (9)     5:21    2:54 (8) 
                                           97:49   46:46 (11)   98:09   46:56 (11)                                                                                    
                                            3:23    2:14 (11)    0:20    0:10 (12)                                                                                    

    12 Rößler Hans-Jochen         123:38   14:26   10:21 (14)   18:22   12:27 (14)   21:09   13:30 (14)   41:55   31:49 (15)   51:16   35:44 (15)   68:10   42:13 (14 
       SV Robotron Dresden                 14:26   10:21 (14)    3:56    2:06 (13)    2:47    1:23 (12)   20:46   18:42 (15)    9:21    3:55 (11)   16:54    8:18 (12 
                                           72:57   44:40 (14)   76:36   46:41 (13)   94:08   52:27 (12)  105:42   62:53 (12)  114:37   67:11 (12)  120:20   70:27 (12 
                                            4:47    2:27 (13)    3:39    2:01 (12)   17:32    8:35 (11)   11:34   10:29 (13)    8:55    4:22 (11)    5:43    3:16 (10 
                                          123:20   72:17 (12)  123:38   72:25 (12)                                                                                    
                                            3:00    1:51 (10)    0:18    0:08 (10)                                                                                    

    13 Matoušek Luboš             145:35   20:24   16:19 (15)   24:20   18:25 (15)   27:00   19:21 (15)   31:22   21:16 (14)   50:02   34:30 (14)   72:36   46:39 (15 
       OOB TJ Lia Jablonec nad             20:24   16:19 (15)    3:56    2:06 (13)    2:40    1:16 (11)    4:22    2:18 (11)   18:40   13:14 (14)   22:34   13:58 (14 
                                           78:07   49:50 (15)   84:28   54:33 (14)  120:01   78:20 (13)  122:13   79:24 (13)  132:41   85:15 (13)  140:14   90:21 (13 
                                            5:31    3:11 (14)    6:21    4:43 (14)   35:33   26:36 (13)    2:12    1:07 (10)   10:28    5:55 (13)    7:33    5:06 (12 
                                          145:09   94:06 (13)  145:35   94:22 (13)                                                                                    
                                            4:55    3:46 (13)    0:26    0:16 (13)                                                                                    


       Kern Wilmar                Fehlst    5:11    1:06 (6)     7:31    1:36 (5)     9:44    2:05 (6)    16:40    6:34 (8)    24:16    8:44 (7)    36:43   10:46 (7) 
       SV Bad Düben                         5:11    1:06 (6)     2:20    0:30 (8)     2:13    0:49 (9)     6:56    4:52 (13)    7:36    2:10 (5)    12:27    3:51 (8) 
                                           40:45   12:28 (7)    -----                55:15                57:35                62:03                65:33             
                                            4:02    1:42 (10)                        14:30                 2:20                 4:28                 3:30             
                                           67:29                67:44                                                                                                 
                                            1:56                 0:15                                                                                                 

       Rakovec Miloš              Fehlst    8:41    4:36 (12)   11:07    5:12 (11)   17:43   10:04 (13)   20:59   10:53 (12)   28:46   13:14 (10)   46:27   20:30 (9) 
       OK Sparta Praha                      8:41    4:36 (12)    2:26    0:36 (9)     6:36    5:12 (15)    3:16    1:12 (7)     7:47    2:21 (7)    17:41    9:05 (13 
                                           49:37   21:20 (9)    51:46   21:51 (8)    -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                            3:10    0:50 (6)     2:09    0:31 (6)                                                                                     
                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      




H70  (21)               3.0 km  160 Hm   11 P                        
                                           1(64)                2(57)                3(54)                4(32)                5(65)                6(72)             
                                           7(91)                8(52)                9(55)               10(34)              11(100)                    Z             

     1 Schmalfeld Tassilo          38:41    3:14    0:13 (3)     5:14    0:08 (2)    10:33    0:00 (1)    13:52    0:00 (1)    19:19    0:00 (1)    22:36    0:00 (1) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 3:14    0:13 (3)     2:00    0:00 (1)     5:19    0:00 (1)     3:19    1:10 (7)     5:27    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:08 (2) 
                                           24:36    0:00 (1)    31:04    0:00 (1)    33:20    0:00 (1)    37:41    0:00 (1)    38:31    0:00 (1)    38:41    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:00    0:00 (1)     6:28    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)     4:21    0:00 (1)     0:50    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:01 (2) 

     2 Křtěnský Jaroslav           52:10    3:49    0:48 (5)     6:30    1:24 (3)    14:52    4:19 (4)    17:43    3:51 (3)    24:04    4:45 (3)    28:58    6:22 (2) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:49    0:48 (5)     2:41    0:41 (10)    8:22    3:03 (8)     2:51    0:42 (4)     6:21    0:54 (4)     4:54    1:45 (9) 
                                           32:36    8:00 (3)    41:25   10:21 (2)    44:47   11:27 (2)    50:40   12:59 (2)    51:54   13:23 (2)    52:10   13:29 (2) 
                                            3:38    1:38 (11)    8:49    2:21 (7)     3:22    1:06 (6)     5:53    1:32 (8)     1:14    0:24 (8)     0:16    0:07 (10 

     3 Úlehla Zdeněk               53:14    4:37    1:36 (7)     7:13    2:07 (6)    15:34    5:01 (6)    18:59    5:07 (5)    26:01    6:42 (5)    31:05    8:29 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:37    1:36 (7)     2:36    0:36 (8)     8:21    3:02 (7)     3:25    1:16 (8)     7:02    1:35 (8)     5:04    1:55 (11 
                                           33:51    9:15 (4)    41:43   10:39 (3)    45:39   12:19 (3)    51:46   14:05 (3)    53:00   14:29 (3)    53:14   14:33 (3) 
                                            2:46    0:46 (6)     7:52    1:24 (3)     3:56    1:40 (13)    6:07    1:46 (9)     1:14    0:24 (8)     0:14    0:05 (6) 

     4 Attl Vladimír               53:41    6:36    3:35 (11)    8:53    3:47 (9)    15:05    4:32 (5)    22:14    8:22 (8)    28:45    9:26 (8)    31:54    9:18 (5) 
       SK Praga                             6:36    3:35 (11)    2:17    0:17 (4)     6:12    0:53 (2)     7:09    5:00 (18)    6:31    1:04 (6)     3:09    0:00 (1) 
                                           34:11    9:35 (5)    44:19   13:15 (4)    47:09   13:49 (4)    52:32   14:51 (4)    53:30   14:59 (4)    53:41   15:00 (4) 
                                            2:17    0:17 (3)    10:08    3:40 (12)    2:50    0:34 (2)     5:23    1:02 (5)     0:58    0:08 (3)     0:11    0:02 (3) 

     5 Beránek Miroslav            59:51    4:02    1:01 (6)     6:32    1:26 (4)    14:35    4:02 (3)    17:43    3:51 (3)    25:05    5:46 (4)    29:24    6:48 (3) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:02    1:01 (6)     2:30    0:30 (6)     8:03    2:44 (6)     3:08    0:59 (6)     7:22    1:55 (11)    4:19    1:10 (6) 
                                           32:17    7:41 (2)    44:26   13:22 (5)    47:50   14:30 (5)    58:21   20:40 (6)    59:38   21:07 (5)    59:51   21:10 (5) 
                                            2:53    0:53 (8)    12:09    5:41 (16)    3:24    1:08 (7)    10:31    6:10 (20)    1:17    0:27 (10)    0:13    0:04 (4) 
                                                                13:20                                                                                                 
                                                                  *71                                                                                                 

     6 Novotný František           59:57    3:01    0:00 (1)     5:06    0:00 (1)    29:27   18:54 (16)   31:36   17:44 (15)   37:57   18:38 (13)   41:26   18:50 (11 
       OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L              3:01    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:05 (3)    24:21   19:02 (19)    2:09    0:00 (1)     6:21    0:54 (4)     3:29    0:20 (3) 
                                           43:27   18:51 (9)    51:02   19:58 (9)    54:02   20:42 (8)    58:25   20:44 (7)    59:43   21:12 (6)    59:57   21:16 (6) 
                                            2:01    0:01 (2)     7:35    1:07 (2)     3:00    0:44 (4)     4:23    0:02 (2)     1:18    0:28 (11)    0:14    0:05 (6) 

     7 Picek Jan                   60:02    5:48    2:47 (10)    9:02    3:56 (10)   17:57    7:24 (9)    21:49    7:57 (7)    28:09    8:50 (7)    33:50   11:14 (6) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              5:48    2:47 (10)    3:14    1:14 (16)    8:55    3:36 (10)    3:52    1:43 (12)    6:20    0:53 (3)     5:41    2:32 (13 
                                           37:51   13:15 (6)    48:12   17:08 (7)    51:27   18:07 (6)    57:47   20:06 (5)    59:45   21:14 (7)    60:02   21:21 (7) 
                                            4:01    2:01 (15)   10:21    3:53 (13)    3:15    0:59 (5)     6:20    1:59 (10)    1:58    1:08 (17)    0:17    0:08 (15 

     8 Höfer Eberhard              60:36    5:36    2:35 (9)     8:15    3:09 (8)    16:41    6:08 (7)    19:46    5:54 (6)    26:22    7:03 (6)    35:27   12:51 (8) 
       ASG Teutoburger Wald                 5:36    2:35 (9)     2:39    0:39 (9)     8:26    3:07 (9)     3:05    0:56 (5)     6:36    1:09 (7)     9:05    5:56 (19 
                                           39:58   15:22 (8)    48:55   17:51 (8)    52:43   19:23 (7)    59:11   21:30 (8)    60:20   21:49 (8)    60:36   21:55 (8) 
                                            4:31    2:31 (18)    8:57    2:29 (8)     3:48    1:32 (11)    6:28    2:07 (12)    1:09    0:19 (6)     0:16    0:07 (10 

     9 Klawun-Kendray W. Georg     64:15   23:41   20:40 (20)   25:41   20:35 (20)   32:08   21:35 (17)   34:42   20:50 (16)   40:35   21:16 (14)   44:48   22:12 (13 
       Sachsen-Marathon                    23:41   20:40 (20)    2:00    0:00 (1)     6:27    1:08 (4)     2:34    0:25 (2)     5:53    0:26 (2)     4:13    1:04 (4) 
                                           47:08   22:32 (12)   55:03   23:59 (11)   57:57   24:37 (9)    63:07   25:26 (9)    64:00   25:29 (9)    64:15   25:34 (9) 
                                            2:20    0:20 (4)     7:55    1:27 (4)     2:54    0:38 (3)     5:10    0:49 (4)     0:53    0:03 (2)     0:15    0:06 (9) 

    10 Štrojsa Josef               65:31    6:48    3:47 (12)    9:44    4:38 (11)   23:07   12:34 (14)   26:48   12:56 (11)   34:39   15:20 (11)   40:45   18:09 (9) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  6:48    3:47 (12)    2:56    0:56 (13)   13:23    8:04 (16)    3:41    1:32 (9)     7:51    2:24 (14)    6:06    2:57 (15 
                                           43:55   19:19 (10)   54:30   23:26 (10)   58:03   24:43 (10)   63:52   26:11 (10)   65:17   26:46 (10)   65:31   26:50 (10 
                                            3:10    1:10 (9)    10:35    4:07 (14)    3:33    1:17 (8)     5:49    1:28 (7)     1:25    0:35 (13)    0:14    0:05 (6) 

    11 Schindler Udo               69:38    3:08    0:07 (2)     7:16    2:10 (7)    16:45    6:12 (8)    22:21    8:29 (9)    29:43   10:24 (9)    33:56   11:20 (7) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 3:08    0:07 (2)     4:08    2:08 (18)    9:29    4:10 (11)    5:36    3:27 (17)    7:22    1:55 (11)    4:13    1:04 (4) 
                                           38:18   13:42 (7)    46:49   15:45 (6)    63:45   30:25 (12)   68:24   30:43 (11)   69:29   30:58 (11)   69:38   30:57 (11 
                                            4:22    2:22 (16)    8:31    2:03 (5)    16:56   14:40 (20)    4:39    0:18 (3)     1:05    0:15 (5)     0:09    0:00 (1) 

    12 Mašek Pavel                 71:40    5:29    2:28 (8)    10:11    5:05 (13)   21:39   11:06 (12)   26:59   13:07 (12)   34:34   15:15 (10)   41:36   19:00 (12 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:29    2:28 (8)     4:42    2:42 (20)   11:28    6:09 (15)    5:20    3:11 (16)    7:35    2:08 (13)    7:02    3:53 (16 
                                           45:29   20:53 (11)   55:30   24:26 (12)   63:07   29:47 (11)   69:33   31:52 (12)   71:24   32:53 (12)   71:40   32:59 (12 
                                            3:53    1:53 (13)   10:01    3:33 (10)    7:37    5:21 (17)    6:26    2:05 (11)    1:51    1:01 (15)    0:16    0:07 (10 

    13 Kohout Tomáš                73:53    3:46    0:45 (4)     6:35    1:29 (5)    12:50    2:17 (2)    15:33    1:41 (2)    22:36    3:17 (2)    50:22   27:46 (16 
       Slovan Praha                         3:46    0:45 (4)     2:49    0:49 (11)    6:15    0:56 (3)     2:43    0:34 (3)     7:03    1:36 (9)    27:46   24:37 (21 
                                           53:58   29:22 (15)   63:10   32:06 (15)   66:59   33:39 (15)   72:38   34:57 (13)   73:40   35:09 (13)   73:53   35:12 (13 
                                            3:36    1:36 (10)    9:12    2:44 (9)     3:49    1:33 (12)    5:39    1:18 (6)     1:02    0:12 (4)     0:13    0:04 (4) 

    14 Rejpal Petr                 74:29    9:03    6:02 (16)   11:33    6:27 (14)   21:47   11:14 (13)   36:45   22:53 (17)   45:26   26:07 (17)   50:07   27:31 (15 
       OK Sparta Praha                      9:03    6:02 (16)    2:30    0:30 (6)    10:14    4:55 (14)   14:58   12:49 (21)    8:41    3:14 (17)    4:41    1:32 (7) 
                                           52:56   28:20 (14)   61:32   30:28 (14)   65:18   31:58 (13)   72:41   35:00 (14)   74:13   35:42 (14)   74:29   35:48 (14 
                                            2:49    0:49 (7)     8:36    2:08 (6)     3:46    1:30 (10)    7:23    3:02 (13)    1:32    0:42 (14)    0:16    0:07 (10 

    15 Langr Jan                   76:51    7:42    4:41 (14)   11:39    6:33 (15)   27:38   17:05 (15)   31:27   17:35 (14)   41:01   21:42 (15)   46:41   24:05 (14 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   7:42    4:41 (14)    3:57    1:57 (17)   15:59   10:40 (18)    3:49    1:40 (11)    9:34    4:07 (18)    5:40    2:31 (12 
                                           50:26   25:50 (13)   61:18   30:14 (13)   66:00   32:40 (14)   74:32   36:51 (15)   76:32   38:01 (15)   76:51   38:10 (15 
                                            3:45    1:45 (12)   10:52    4:24 (15)    4:42    2:26 (15)    8:32    4:11 (15)    2:00    1:10 (18)    0:19    0:10 (16 

    16 Lange Horst                 82:08    7:26    4:25 (13)    9:48    4:42 (12)   19:47    9:14 (11)   24:26   10:34 (10)   41:42   22:23 (16)   56:03   33:27 (19 
       Post SV Chemnitz                     7:26    4:25 (13)    2:22    0:22 (5)     9:59    4:40 (13)    4:39    2:30 (15)   17:16   11:49 (21)   14:21   11:12 (20 
                                           58:39   34:03 (18)   68:46   37:42 (16)   72:23   39:03 (16)   80:28   42:47 (16)   81:49   43:18 (16)   82:08   43:27 (16 
                                            2:36    0:36 (5)    10:07    3:39 (11)    3:37    1:21 (9)     8:05    3:44 (14)    1:21    0:31 (12)    0:19    0:10 (16 

    17 Schlittermann Klaus         86:20    9:00    5:59 (15)   12:11    7:05 (16)   38:01   27:28 (19)   41:48   27:56 (19)   48:54   29:35 (19)   53:53   31:17 (18 
       ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewe              9:00    5:59 (15)    3:11    1:11 (15)   25:50   20:31 (21)    3:47    1:38 (10)    7:06    1:39 (10)    4:59    1:50 (10 
                                           58:17   33:41 (17)   71:11   40:07 (18)   75:26   42:06 (17)   84:47   47:06 (17)   85:59   47:28 (17)   86:20   47:39 (17 
                                            4:24    2:24 (17)   12:54    6:26 (18)    4:15    1:59 (14)    9:21    5:00 (18)    1:12    0:22 (7)     0:21    0:12 (19 
                                                                33:20                36:57                                                                            
                                                                  *71                  *71                                                                            

    18 Wittiber Wolfgang           93:39   21:35   18:34 (19)   24:30   19:24 (19)   34:11   23:38 (18)   38:29   24:37 (18)   46:36   27:17 (18)   52:33   29:57 (17 
       Bielefelder Skiclub e.V             21:35   18:34 (19)    2:55    0:55 (12)    9:41    4:22 (12)    4:18    2:09 (13)    8:07    2:40 (16)    5:57    2:48 (14 
                                           56:33   31:57 (16)   68:54   37:50 (17)   82:52   49:32 (18)   91:29   53:48 (18)   93:23   54:52 (18)   93:39   54:58 (18 
                                            4:00    2:00 (14)   12:21    5:53 (17)   13:58   11:42 (19)    8:37    4:16 (16)    1:54    1:04 (16)    0:16    0:07 (10 

    19 Balcar Miroslav            116:28    9:18    6:17 (17)   22:41   17:35 (18)   47:09   36:36 (21)   51:47   37:55 (20)   64:16   44:57 (20)   73:10   50:34 (20 
       OK Chrastava                         9:18    6:17 (17)   13:23   11:23 (21)   24:28   19:09 (20)    4:38    2:29 (14)   12:29    7:02 (19)    8:54    5:45 (18 
                                           79:49   55:13 (19)   97:14   66:10 (20)  103:50   70:30 (19)  113:05   75:24 (19)  115:55   77:24 (19)  116:28   77:47 (19 
                                            6:39    4:39 (20)   17:25   10:57 (20)    6:36    4:20 (16)    9:15    4:54 (17)    2:50    2:00 (20)    0:33    0:24 (20 

    20 Löwe Peter                 122:38   24:25   21:24 (21)   28:41   23:35 (21)   43:07   32:34 (20)   54:02   40:10 (21)   69:51   50:32 (21)   77:06   54:30 (21 
       USV TU Dresden                      24:25   21:24 (21)    4:16    2:16 (19)   14:26    9:07 (17)   10:55    8:46 (20)   15:49   10:22 (20)    7:15    4:06 (17 
                                           82:37   58:01 (20)   97:10   66:06 (19)  109:44   76:24 (20)  119:43   82:02 (20)  122:19   83:48 (20)  122:38   83:57 (20 
                                            5:31    3:31 (19)   14:33    8:05 (19)   12:34   10:18 (18)    9:59    5:38 (19)    2:36    1:46 (19)    0:19    0:10 (16 


       Petrželka Pavel            Fehlst    9:41    6:40 (18)   12:37    7:31 (17)   19:39    9:06 (10)   28:12   14:20 (13)   36:14   16:55 (12)   41:07   18:31 (10 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              9:41    6:40 (18)    2:56    0:56 (13)    7:02    1:43 (5)     8:33    6:24 (19)    8:02    2:35 (15)    4:53    1:44 (8) 
                                           -----                50:37                53:29                66:54                67:58                68:15             
                                                                 9:30                 2:52                13:25                 1:04                 0:17             




HDR  (62)               3.5 km   5 P                                 
                                           1(40)                2(50)                3(60)                4(90)               5(100)                    Z             

     1 Peterka Jakub               15:58    3:02    0:03 (2)     6:34    0:00 (1)    10:54    0:00 (1)    13:56    0:00 (1)    15:48    0:00 (1)    15:58    0:00 (1) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:02    0:03 (2)     3:32    0:15 (2)     4:20    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:00 (1)     1:52    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:00 (1) 

     2 Martanová Lea               18:39    3:12    0:13 (3)     7:06    0:32 (2)    11:51    0:57 (3)    15:43    1:47 (2)    18:25    2:37 (2)    18:39    2:41 (2) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:12    0:13 (3)     3:54    0:37 (4)     4:45    0:25 (3)     3:52    0:50 (4)     2:42    0:50 (4)     0:14    0:04 (15 

     3 Hockeborn Anne              19:08    2:59    0:00 (1)     7:10    0:36 (3)    11:45    0:51 (2)    15:56    2:00 (3)    18:57    3:09 (3)    19:08    3:10 (3) 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 2:59    0:00 (1)     4:11    0:54 (6)     4:35    0:15 (2)     4:11    1:09 (9)     3:01    1:09 (13)    0:11    0:01 (2) 

     4 Heřmánek Petr               19:20    4:41    1:42 (21)    7:58    1:24 (6)    12:49    1:55 (5)    15:59    2:03 (4)    19:03    3:15 (4)    19:20    3:22 (4) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:41    1:42 (21)    3:17    0:00 (1)     4:51    0:31 (4)     3:10    0:08 (2)     3:04    1:12 (16)    0:17    0:07 (34 

     5 Hájková Tereza              19:41    4:37    1:38 (20)    8:15    1:41 (8)    13:29    2:35 (6)    17:16    3:20 (6)    19:30    3:42 (5)    19:41    3:43 (5) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        4:37    1:38 (20)    3:38    0:21 (3)     5:14    0:54 (5)     3:47    0:45 (3)     2:14    0:22 (2)     0:11    0:01 (2) 

     6 Kaufmann Hanne              20:12    3:13    0:14 (4)     7:22    0:48 (4)    12:36    1:42 (4)    17:03    3:07 (5)    20:00    4:12 (6)    20:12    4:14 (6) 
       USV TU Dresden                       3:13    0:14 (4)     4:09    0:52 (5)     5:14    0:54 (5)     4:27    1:25 (14)    2:57    1:05 (12)    0:12    0:02 (7) 

     7 Kubecová Mája               21:01    3:16    0:17 (5)     8:23    1:49 (9)    14:02    3:08 (7)    17:57    4:01 (7)    20:48    5:00 (7)    21:01    5:03 (7) 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  3:16    0:17 (5)     5:07    1:50 (14)    5:39    1:19 (11)    3:55    0:53 (5)     2:51    0:59 (9)     0:13    0:03 (10 

     8 Svobodová Tereza            21:24    3:34    0:35 (7)     8:32    1:58 (11)   14:09    3:15 (8)    18:18    4:22 (8)    21:08    5:20 (8)    21:24    5:26 (8) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:34    0:35 (7)     4:58    1:41 (13)    5:37    1:17 (10)    4:09    1:07 (8)     2:50    0:58 (8)     0:16    0:06 (32 

     9 Danková Alice               22:18    4:05    1:06 (14)    9:12    2:38 (15)   14:44    3:50 (12)   19:02    5:06 (9)    22:05    6:17 (9)    22:18    6:20 (9) 
       OK Chrastava                         4:05    1:06 (14)    5:07    1:50 (14)    5:32    1:12 (9)     4:18    1:16 (10)    3:03    1:11 (14)    0:13    0:03 (10 

    10 Březina Karel               22:20    4:12    1:13 (15)    9:33    2:59 (16)   15:04    4:10 (13)   19:35    5:39 (12)   22:05    6:17 (9)    22:20    6:22 (10 
       OK Chrastava                         4:12    1:13 (15)    5:21    2:04 (19)    5:31    1:11 (8)     4:31    1:29 (15)    2:30    0:38 (3)     0:15    0:05 (26 

    11 Kašpar Vojtěch              22:25    3:45    0:46 (8)     8:34    2:00 (12)   15:20    4:26 (15)   19:25    5:29 (11)   22:10    6:22 (11)   22:25    6:27 (11 
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                    3:45    0:46 (8)     4:49    1:32 (12)    6:46    2:26 (19)    4:05    1:03 (7)     2:45    0:53 (7)     0:15    0:05 (26 

    12 Mellanová Judita            22:38    3:54    0:55 (12)    8:08    1:34 (7)    14:24    3:30 (9)    19:09    5:13 (10)   22:24    6:36 (12)   22:38    6:40 (12 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        3:54    0:55 (12)    4:14    0:57 (7)     6:16    1:56 (14)    4:45    1:43 (16)    3:15    1:23 (19)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    13 Lamačová Barča              22:47    3:47    0:48 (9)     8:57    2:23 (13)   15:18    4:24 (14)   19:42    5:46 (13)   22:33    6:45 (13)   22:47    6:49 (13 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:47    0:48 (9)     5:10    1:53 (16)    6:21    2:01 (15)    4:24    1:22 (12)    2:51    0:59 (9)     0:14    0:04 (15 

    14 Mašek Matěj                 23:26    3:26    0:27 (6)     7:56    1:22 (5)    14:39    3:45 (11)   19:50    5:54 (14)   23:15    7:27 (14)   23:26    7:28 (14 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  3:26    0:27 (6)     4:30    1:13 (8)     6:43    2:23 (18)    5:11    2:09 (20)    3:25    1:33 (22)    0:11    0:01 (2) 

    15 Štrait Vilém                23:43    3:47    0:48 (9)     8:26    1:52 (10)   14:32    3:38 (10)   20:03    6:07 (15)   23:27    7:39 (15)   23:43    7:45 (15 
       SK OK 24 Praha                       3:47    0:48 (9)     4:39    1:22 (10)    6:06    1:46 (13)    5:31    2:29 (23)    3:24    1:32 (20)    0:16    0:06 (32 

    16 Riby Philip                 25:15    4:34    1:35 (18)    9:50    3:16 (18)   16:47    5:53 (18)   21:55    7:59 (18)   25:01    9:13 (16)   25:15    9:17 (16 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:34    1:35 (18)    5:16    1:59 (17)    6:57    2:37 (21)    5:08    2:06 (19)    3:06    1:14 (17)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    17 Houdová Veronika            25:34    3:55    0:56 (13)    9:57    3:23 (19)   16:25    5:31 (17)   21:55    7:59 (18)   25:19    9:31 (17)   25:34    9:36 (17 
       OK Chrastava                         3:55    0:56 (13)    6:02    2:45 (26)    6:28    2:08 (17)    5:30    2:28 (22)    3:24    1:32 (20)    0:15    0:05 (26 

    18 Rázková Helena              26:07    3:52    0:53 (11)    9:35    3:01 (17)   15:37    4:43 (16)   21:52    7:56 (17)   25:52   10:04 (18)   26:07   10:09 (18 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:52    0:53 (11)    5:43    2:26 (24)    6:02    1:42 (12)    6:15    3:13 (27)    4:00    2:08 (29)    0:15    0:05 (26 

    19 Jakoubková Anna             26:56    7:27    4:28 (48)   14:00    7:26 (38)   19:17    8:23 (22)   23:37    9:41 (20)   26:43   10:55 (19)   26:56   10:58 (19 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  7:27    4:28 (48)    6:33    3:16 (32)    5:17    0:57 (7)     4:20    1:18 (11)    3:06    1:14 (17)    0:13    0:03 (10 

    20 Polák Tomáš                 27:46    4:48    1:49 (23)   10:17    3:43 (21)   18:19    7:25 (20)   23:48    9:52 (21)   27:26   11:38 (20)   27:46   11:48 (20 
       OK Chrastava                         4:48    1:49 (23)    5:29    2:12 (22)    8:02    3:42 (26)    5:29    2:27 (21)    3:38    1:46 (25)    0:20    0:10 (41 
                                                                27:27                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    21 Nedvíková Katka             28:13    4:27    1:28 (16)    9:08    2:34 (14)   17:05    6:11 (19)   21:30    7:34 (16)   28:01   12:13 (21)   28:13   12:15 (21 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              4:27    1:28 (16)    4:41    1:24 (11)    7:57    3:37 (25)    4:25    1:23 (13)    6:31    4:39 (49)    0:12    0:02 (7) 

    22 Brych Lukáš                 30:03    5:17    2:18 (25)   10:44    4:10 (22)   18:21    7:27 (21)   24:53   10:57 (22)   29:43   13:55 (22)   30:03   14:05 (22 
       nereg nereg                          5:17    2:18 (25)    5:27    2:10 (21)    7:37    3:17 (22)    6:32    3:30 (34)    4:50    2:58 (35)    0:20    0:10 (41 

    23 Zakouřilová Klára           30:59    7:04    4:05 (41)   15:18    8:44 (45)   22:05   11:11 (30)   27:00   13:04 (25)   30:38   14:50 (23)   30:59   15:01 (23 
       USK Praha                            7:04    4:05 (41)    8:14    4:57 (46)    6:47    2:27 (20)    4:55    1:53 (17)    3:38    1:46 (25)    0:21    0:11 (46 

    24 Hejnová Barbora             31:00    5:23    2:24 (26)   12:29    5:55 (29)   21:36   10:42 (29)   27:37   13:41 (27)   30:40   14:52 (24)   31:00   15:02 (24 
       USK Praha                            5:23    2:24 (26)    7:06    3:49 (37)    9:07    4:47 (34)    6:01    2:59 (25)    3:03    1:11 (14)    0:20    0:10 (41 

    25 Říhová Eliška               31:28    5:23    2:24 (26)   10:55    4:21 (23)   20:01    9:07 (24)   26:10   12:14 (23)   31:09   15:21 (25)   31:28   15:30 (25 
       OK Chrastava                         5:23    2:24 (26)    5:32    2:15 (23)    9:06    4:46 (32)    6:09    3:07 (26)    4:59    3:07 (39)    0:19    0:09 (39 

    26 Přinda Jan                  32:32    4:35    1:36 (19)   11:41    5:07 (27)   20:30    9:36 (25)   28:10   14:14 (28)   32:15   16:27 (26)   32:32   16:34 (26 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:35    1:36 (19)    7:06    3:49 (37)    8:49    4:29 (31)    7:40    4:38 (42)    4:05    2:13 (30)    0:17    0:07 (34 

    27 Mencl Josef                 32:40    7:12    4:13 (42)   14:19    7:45 (41)   22:05   11:11 (30)   28:29   14:33 (29)   32:26   16:38 (28)   32:40   16:42 (27 
       USK Praha                            7:12    4:13 (42)    7:07    3:50 (39)    7:46    3:26 (24)    6:24    3:22 (31)    3:57    2:05 (28)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    28 Houda Lukáš                 32:44    4:32    1:33 (17)   12:32    5:58 (30)   21:13   10:19 (28)   27:33   13:37 (26)   32:23   16:35 (27)   32:44   16:46 (28 
       OK Chrastava                         4:32    1:33 (17)    8:00    4:43 (44)    8:41    4:21 (30)    6:20    3:18 (28)    4:50    2:58 (35)    0:21    0:11 (46 

    29 Dejnožka Martin             32:57    7:22    4:23 (46)   13:43    7:09 (36)   22:49   11:55 (34)   29:14   15:18 (31)   32:44   16:56 (29)   32:57   16:59 (29 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              7:22    4:23 (46)    6:21    3:04 (29)    9:06    4:46 (32)    6:25    3:23 (33)    3:30    1:38 (23)    0:13    0:03 (10 

    30 Tomanicová Sofie            35:10    6:23    3:24 (37)   13:25    6:51 (33)   21:10   10:16 (27)   29:31   15:35 (32)   34:49   19:01 (30)   35:10   19:12 (30 
       OK Chrastava                         6:23    3:24 (37)    7:02    3:45 (35)    7:45    3:25 (23)    8:21    5:19 (46)    5:18    3:26 (41)    0:21    0:11 (46 

    31 Horák Martin                35:39    7:22    4:23 (46)   14:16    7:42 (40)   23:51   12:57 (37)   31:30   17:34 (37)   35:20   19:32 (31)   35:39   19:41 (31 
       USK Praha                            7:22    4:23 (46)    6:54    3:37 (34)    9:35    5:15 (38)    7:39    4:37 (41)    3:50    1:58 (27)    0:19    0:09 (39 

    32 Dolejší Jan                 36:01    4:42    1:43 (22)   11:02    4:28 (24)   19:25    8:31 (23)   32:42   18:46 (40)   35:37   19:49 (32)   36:01   20:03 (32 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  4:42    1:43 (22)    6:20    3:03 (28)    8:23    4:03 (27)   13:17   10:15 (62)    2:55    1:03 (11)    0:24    0:14 (51 

    33 Hänsel Flora                36:06    5:36    2:37 (29)   13:43    7:09 (36)   22:23   11:29 (33)   30:22   16:26 (33)   35:54   20:06 (34)   36:06   20:08 (33 
       SV Lengefeld                         5:36    2:37 (29)    8:07    4:50 (45)    8:40    4:20 (29)    7:59    4:57 (44)    5:32    3:40 (43)    0:12    0:02 (7) 

    34 Šťastná Soňa                36:27    5:36    2:37 (29)   12:48    6:14 (31)   23:51   12:57 (37)   30:27   16:31 (34)   36:10   20:22 (35)   36:27   20:29 (34 
       OK Chrastava                         5:36    2:37 (29)    7:12    3:55 (40)   11:03    6:43 (45)    6:36    3:34 (35)    5:43    3:51 (44)    0:17    0:07 (34 

    35 Horáková Barbora            36:44    8:43    5:44 (52)   14:05    7:31 (39)   23:27   12:33 (35)   31:58   18:02 (38)   36:27   20:39 (36)   36:44   20:46 (35 
       USK Praha                            8:43    5:44 (52)    5:22    2:05 (20)    9:22    5:02 (36)    8:31    5:29 (49)    4:29    2:37 (33)    0:17    0:07 (34 

    36 Doleschal Fenja             36:55    6:03    3:04 (34)   11:23    4:49 (25)   22:08   11:14 (32)   29:07   15:11 (30)   35:50   20:02 (33)   36:55   20:57 (36 
       Volkssport                           6:03    3:04 (34)    5:20    2:03 (18)   10:45    6:25 (44)    6:59    3:57 (36)    6:43    4:51 (53)    1:05    0:55 (62 

    37 Hora David                  37:13    8:40    5:41 (51)   14:32    7:58 (43)   20:57   10:03 (26)   26:29   12:33 (24)   36:53   21:05 (37)   37:13   21:15 (37 
       nereg nereg                          8:40    5:41 (51)    5:52    2:35 (25)    6:25    2:05 (16)    5:32    2:30 (24)   10:24    8:32 (61)    0:20    0:10 (41 

    38 Göttlich Vít                37:26    6:01    3:02 (33)   14:25    7:51 (42)   23:40   12:46 (36)   31:07   17:11 (36)   37:04   21:16 (38)   37:26   21:28 (38 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   6:01    3:02 (33)    8:24    5:07 (50)    9:15    4:55 (35)    7:27    4:25 (38)    5:57    4:05 (46)    0:22    0:12 (50 

    39 Baldriánová Eva             37:27    6:16    3:17 (35)   14:32    7:58 (43)   23:57   13:03 (39)   32:21   18:25 (39)   37:13   21:25 (39)   37:27   21:29 (39 
       USK Praha                            6:16    3:17 (35)    8:16    4:59 (47)    9:25    5:05 (37)    8:24    5:22 (47)    4:52    3:00 (38)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    40 Löhning Jakob               37:46    7:17    4:18 (43)   16:09    9:35 (48)   25:49   14:55 (41)   33:55   19:59 (42)   37:32   21:44 (40)   37:46   21:48 (40 
       USV TU Dresden                       7:17    4:18 (43)    8:52    5:35 (51)    9:40    5:20 (39)    8:06    5:04 (45)    3:37    1:45 (24)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    41 Neumann Johanna             38:29    9:49    6:50 (55)   16:15    9:41 (49)   26:14   15:20 (42)   33:48   19:52 (41)   38:15   22:27 (41)   38:29   22:31 (41 
       SV Lengefeld                         9:49    6:50 (55)    6:26    3:09 (31)    9:59    5:39 (40)    7:34    4:32 (40)    4:27    2:35 (32)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    42 Noack Mika                  38:58    5:52    2:53 (32)   13:29    6:55 (34)   24:07   13:13 (40)   30:31   16:35 (35)   38:38   22:50 (42)   38:58   23:00 (42 
       ESV Lok Bad Schandau                 5:52    2:53 (32)    7:37    4:20 (43)   10:38    6:18 (43)    6:24    3:22 (31)    8:07    6:15 (56)    0:20    0:10 (41 

    43 Průšková Tereza             42:04    5:34    2:35 (28)   10:11    3:37 (20)   35:08   24:14 (49)   39:11   25:15 (46)   41:53   26:05 (43)   42:04   26:06 (43 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  5:34    2:35 (28)    4:37    1:20 (9)    24:57   20:37 (60)    4:03    1:01 (6)     2:42    0:50 (4)     0:11    0:01 (2) 

    44 Kučera Filip                43:32    5:49    2:50 (31)   11:56    5:22 (28)   35:35   24:41 (51)   40:33   26:37 (48)   43:17   27:29 (44)   43:32   27:34 (44 
       OK Chrastava                         5:49    2:50 (31)    6:07    2:50 (27)   23:39   19:19 (57)    4:58    1:56 (18)    2:44    0:52 (6)     0:15    0:05 (26 

    45 Kašpar Štěpán               44:22    9:01    6:02 (53)   15:43    9:09 (47)   31:06   20:12 (46)   39:32   25:36 (47)   44:08   28:20 (45)   44:22   28:24 (45 
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                    9:01    6:02 (53)    6:42    3:25 (33)   15:23   11:03 (50)    8:26    5:24 (48)    4:36    2:44 (34)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    46 Zabořilová Anna             44:36    7:29    4:30 (49)   16:24    9:50 (50)   27:47   16:53 (44)   37:17   23:21 (44)   44:12   28:24 (46)   44:36   28:38 (46 
       OB Jenišovice                        7:29    4:30 (49)    8:55    5:38 (52)   11:23    7:03 (46)    9:30    6:28 (52)    6:55    5:03 (54)    0:24    0:14 (51 

    47 Pavlová Lenka               45:20   13:41   10:42 (60)   22:02   15:28 (55)   30:32   19:38 (45)   38:30   24:34 (45)   45:03   29:15 (47)   45:20   29:22 (47 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad             13:41   10:42 (60)    8:21    5:04 (48)    8:30    4:10 (28)    7:58    4:56 (43)    6:33    4:41 (51)    0:17    0:07 (34 

    48 Bradáč Vašek                46:08    7:18    4:19 (44)   15:39    9:05 (46)   27:32   16:38 (43)   36:33   22:37 (43)   45:26   29:38 (48)   46:08   30:10 (48 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      7:18    4:19 (44)    8:21    5:04 (48)   11:53    7:33 (47)    9:01    5:59 (50)    8:53    7:01 (60)    0:42    0:32 (57 

    49 Šubrt Vojtěch               46:48    5:15    2:16 (24)   11:36    5:02 (26)   36:00   25:06 (53)   42:20   28:24 (50)   46:34   30:46 (49)   46:48   30:50 (49 
       nereg nereg                          5:15    2:16 (24)    6:21    3:04 (29)   24:24   20:04 (58)    6:20    3:18 (28)    4:14    2:22 (31)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    50 Kvapilová Kristýnka         47:24    8:16    5:17 (50)   19:32   12:58 (53)   31:31   20:37 (47)   41:01   27:05 (49)   46:51   31:03 (50)   47:24   31:26 (50 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        8:16    5:17 (50)   11:16    7:59 (56)   11:59    7:39 (48)    9:30    6:28 (52)    5:50    3:58 (45)    0:33    0:23 (55 

    51 Bräuer Finn                 50:10   14:22   11:23 (61)   21:46   15:12 (54)   32:22   21:28 (48)   45:08   31:12 (51)   49:59   34:11 (51)   50:10   34:12 (51 
       SV Lengefeld                        14:22   11:23 (61)    7:24    4:07 (42)   10:36    6:16 (42)   12:46    9:44 (58)    4:51    2:59 (37)    0:11    0:01 (2) 

    52 Hroněk Štěpán               50:47    6:29    3:30 (38)   13:42    7:08 (35)   38:51   27:57 (57)   45:14   31:18 (53)   50:20   34:32 (52)   50:47   34:49 (52 
       USK Praha                            6:29    3:30 (38)    7:13    3:56 (41)   25:09   20:49 (61)    6:23    3:21 (30)    5:06    3:14 (40)    0:27    0:17 (54 

    53 Sickert Ronja               51:46    6:19    3:20 (36)   13:24    6:50 (32)   38:04   27:10 (56)   45:11   31:15 (52)   51:31   35:43 (53)   51:46   35:48 (53 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 6:19    3:20 (36)    7:05    3:48 (36)   24:40   20:20 (59)    7:07    4:05 (37)    6:20    4:28 (48)    0:15    0:05 (26 

    54 Janečková Josefína          52:47    6:35    3:36 (39)   19:25   12:51 (52)   35:20   24:26 (50)   47:04   33:08 (56)   52:34   36:46 (55)   52:47   36:49 (54 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    6:35    3:36 (39)   12:50    9:33 (59)   15:55   11:35 (51)   11:44    8:42 (56)    5:30    3:38 (42)    0:13    0:03 (10 

    55 Rössler Sam                 53:14   10:25    7:26 (56)   22:19   15:45 (56)   39:09   28:15 (58)   46:42   32:46 (55)   52:48   37:00 (56)   53:14   37:16 (55 
       nereg nereg                         10:25    7:26 (56)   11:54    8:37 (57)   16:50   12:30 (54)    7:33    4:31 (39)    6:06    4:14 (47)    0:26    0:16 (53 

    56 Novák Bořek                 53:28   15:52   12:53 (62)   26:21   19:47 (62)   36:42   25:48 (54)   46:01   32:05 (54)   52:33   36:45 (54)   53:28   37:30 (56 
       OK Doksy                            15:52   12:53 (62)   10:29    7:12 (53)   10:21    6:01 (41)    9:19    6:17 (51)    6:32    4:40 (50)    0:55    0:45 (61 
                                                                52:38                52:47                52:54                                                       
                                                                 *100                 *100                 *100                                                       

    57 Pecková Tereza              54:46    6:40    3:41 (40)   19:20   12:46 (51)   35:35   24:41 (51)   47:05   33:09 (57)   54:32   38:44 (57)   54:46   38:48 (57 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    6:40    3:41 (40)   12:40    9:23 (58)   16:15   11:55 (53)   11:30    8:28 (54)    7:27    5:35 (55)    0:14    0:04 (15 

    58 Rafaj Mikuláš               59:28    7:18    4:19 (44)   22:32   15:58 (57)   37:05   26:11 (55)   50:21   36:25 (58)   58:44   42:56 (58)   59:28   43:30 (58 
       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                    7:18    4:19 (44)   15:14   11:57 (62)   14:33   10:13 (49)   13:16   10:14 (61)    8:23    6:31 (57)    0:44    0:34 (58 
                                                                58:50                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    59 Langer Lukáš                62:17   10:27    7:28 (57)   23:27   16:53 (58)   42:35   31:41 (61)   54:50   40:54 (61)   61:23   45:35 (59)   62:17   46:19 (59 
       OOB TJ Lia Jablonec nad             10:27    7:28 (57)   13:00    9:43 (60)   19:08   14:48 (56)   12:15    9:13 (57)    6:33    4:41 (51)    0:54    0:44 (60 

    60 Tröße Moritz                63:08   12:43    9:44 (59)   23:42   17:08 (60)   40:46   29:52 (60)   53:59   40:03 (60)   62:47   46:59 (60)   63:08   47:10 (60 
       SV TU Ilmenau                       12:43    9:44 (59)   10:59    7:42 (55)   17:04   12:44 (55)   13:13   10:11 (60)    8:48    6:56 (59)    0:21    0:11 (46 

    61 Kalenský Tomáš              63:51   12:40    9:41 (58)   23:29   16:55 (59)   39:31   28:37 (59)   52:39   38:43 (59)   63:04   47:16 (61)   63:51   47:53 (61 
       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk Ús             12:40    9:41 (58)   10:49    7:32 (54)   16:02   11:42 (52)   13:08   10:06 (59)   10:25    8:33 (62)    0:47    0:37 (59 

    62 Forst Albert                74:19    9:27    6:28 (54)   24:21   17:47 (61)   53:21   42:27 (62)   65:02   51:06 (62)   73:38   57:50 (62)   74:19   58:21 (62 
       VŠSK MFF UK Praha                    9:27    6:28 (54)   14:54   11:37 (61)   29:00   24:40 (62)   11:41    8:39 (55)    8:36    6:44 (58)    0:41    0:31 (56 




P2  (52)                2.6 km  160 Hm   7 P                         
                                           1(51)                2(32)                3(76)                4(35)                5(52)                6(34)             
                                          7(100)                    Z                                                                                                 

     1 Tučková Monika              35:02    4:06    0:38 (2)     9:57    0:55 (2)    16:02    0:00 (1)    23:51    0:00 (1)    28:31    0:00 (1)    33:52    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:06    0:38 (2)     5:51    0:52 (5)     6:05    0:45 (3)     7:49    0:36 (2)     4:40    0:40 (2)     5:21    1:24 (9) 
                                           34:49    0:00 (1)    35:02    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:57    0:06 (6)     0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

     2 Mikule Václav               37:11    5:00    1:32 (3)    12:23    3:21 (9)    17:58    1:56 (4)    25:11    1:20 (3)    30:17    1:46 (2)    35:33    1:41 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        5:00    1:32 (3)     7:23    2:24 (13)    5:35    0:15 (2)     7:13    0:00 (1)     5:06    1:06 (8)     5:16    1:19 (8) 
                                           36:58    2:09 (2)    37:11    2:09 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:25    0:34 (21)    0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

     3 Dejnožka Jiří               37:12    3:28    0:00 (1)     9:02    0:00 (1)    16:44    0:42 (2)    24:53    1:02 (2)    30:27    1:56 (3)    36:05    2:13 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              3:28    0:00 (1)     5:34    0:35 (3)     7:42    2:22 (5)     8:09    0:56 (3)     5:34    1:34 (13)    5:38    1:41 (13 
                                           37:03    2:14 (3)    37:12    2:10 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:07 (7)     0:09    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

     4 Švihovský Jaroslav          37:36    5:54    2:26 (16)   11:51    2:49 (6)    17:11    1:09 (3)    28:30    4:39 (5)    32:30    3:59 (4)    36:27    2:35 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:54    2:26 (16)    5:57    0:58 (6)     5:20    0:00 (1)    11:19    4:06 (16)    4:00    0:00 (1)     3:57    0:00 (1) 
                                           37:21    2:32 (4)    37:36    2:34 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:54    0:03 (4)     0:15    0:08 (31)                                                                                    

     5 Ježek Josef                 42:16    5:40    2:12 (13)   11:26    2:24 (5)    21:57    5:55 (9)    30:45    6:54 (6)    35:55    7:24 (5)    41:07    7:15 (5) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        5:40    2:12 (13)    5:46    0:47 (4)    10:31    5:11 (17)    8:48    1:35 (4)     5:10    1:10 (9)     5:12    1:15 (7) 
                                           42:05    7:16 (5)    42:16    7:14 (5)                                                                                     
                                            0:58    0:07 (7)     0:11    0:04 (6)                                                                                     

     6 Danko Tomáš                 45:31    5:43    2:15 (14)   10:42    1:40 (3)    18:18    2:16 (5)    28:23    4:32 (4)    35:59    7:28 (6)    44:30   10:38 (6) 
       OK Chrastava                         5:43    2:15 (14)    4:59    0:00 (1)     7:36    2:16 (4)    10:05    2:52 (9)     7:36    3:36 (32)    8:31    4:34 (35 
                                           45:21   10:32 (6)    45:31   10:29 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:51    0:00 (1)     0:10    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

     7 Weise Lisa                  47:47    5:21    1:53 (7)    13:58    4:56 (14)   21:55    5:53 (8)    32:12    8:21 (7)    40:44   12:13 (8)    46:09   12:17 (7) 
       nereg nereg                          5:21    1:53 (7)     8:37    3:38 (22)    7:57    2:37 (6)    10:17    3:04 (10)    8:32    4:32 (36)    5:25    1:28 (10 
                                           47:36   12:47 (7)    47:47   12:45 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:27    0:36 (23)    0:11    0:04 (6)                                                                                     

     8 Schejbal Petr               48:38    5:58    2:30 (17)   14:12    5:10 (17)   22:54    6:52 (12)   33:27    9:36 (10)   39:25   10:54 (7)    46:41   12:49 (9) 
       nereg nereg                          5:58    2:30 (17)    8:14    3:15 (20)    8:42    3:22 (10)   10:33    3:20 (13)    5:58    1:58 (17)    7:16    3:19 (28 
                                           48:24   13:35 (8)    48:38   13:36 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:43    0:52 (30)    0:14    0:07 (25)                                                                                    

     9 Novotná Markéta             48:54    5:32    2:04 (10)   13:10    4:08 (12)   21:26    5:24 (6)    32:27    8:36 (8)    41:16   12:45 (9)    46:55   13:03 (10 
       USK Praha                            5:32    2:04 (10)    7:38    2:39 (15)    8:16    2:56 (7)    11:01    3:48 (14)    8:49    4:49 (38)    5:39    1:42 (14 
                                           48:40   13:51 (9)    48:54   13:52 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:45    0:54 (32)    0:14    0:07 (25)                                                                                    

    10 Neyrinck Noel               49:01    5:38    2:10 (12)   12:58    3:56 (10)   21:36    5:34 (7)    32:39    8:48 (9)    41:22   12:51 (10)   46:25   12:33 (8) 
       USK Praha                            5:38    2:10 (12)    7:20    2:21 (12)    8:38    3:18 (8)    11:03    3:50 (15)    8:43    4:43 (37)    5:03    1:06 (5) 
                                           48:50   14:01 (10)   49:01   13:59 (10)                                                                                    
                                            2:25    1:34 (41)    0:11    0:04 (6)                                                                                     

    11 Zakouřilová Markéta         49:42    6:16    2:48 (20)   14:08    5:06 (16)   24:14    8:12 (13)   36:48   12:57 (14)   43:29   14:58 (13)   48:09   14:17 (11 
       OB Jenišovice                        6:16    2:48 (20)    7:52    2:53 (16)   10:06    4:46 (13)   12:34    5:21 (23)    6:41    2:41 (25)    4:40    0:43 (4) 
                                           49:30   14:41 (11)   49:42   14:40 (11)                                                                                    
                                            1:21    0:30 (17)    0:12    0:05 (12)                                                                                    

    12 Schejbalová Alena           50:15    5:01    1:33 (4)    11:59    2:57 (7)    22:19    6:17 (10)   36:11   12:20 (13)   42:36   14:05 (12)   48:32   14:40 (12 
       nereg nereg                          5:01    1:33 (4)     6:58    1:59 (8)    10:20    5:00 (16)   13:52    6:39 (30)    6:25    2:25 (22)    5:56    1:59 (17 
                                           50:01   15:12 (12)   50:15   15:13 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:29    0:38 (24)    0:14    0:07 (25)                                                                                    

    13 Smejkalová Jana             50:23    5:30    2:02 (9)    12:58    3:56 (10)   25:06    9:04 (14)   34:32   10:41 (11)   41:53   13:22 (11)   49:16   15:24 (13 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              5:30    2:02 (9)     7:28    2:29 (14)   12:08    6:48 (24)    9:26    2:13 (6)     7:21    3:21 (31)    7:23    3:26 (29 
                                           50:16   15:27 (13)   50:23   15:21 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:00    0:09 (9)     0:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

    14 Riby Kate                   52:04    7:07    3:39 (21)   15:06    6:04 (19)   28:50   12:48 (24)   40:17   16:26 (19)   45:41   17:10 (15)   50:51   16:59 (15 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              7:07    3:39 (21)    7:59    3:00 (17)   13:44    8:24 (30)   11:27    4:14 (17)    5:24    1:24 (12)    5:10    1:13 (6) 
                                           51:53   17:04 (14)   52:04   17:02 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:02    0:11 (11)    0:11    0:04 (6)                                                                                     

    15 Kaufmann Constance          52:13    7:42    4:14 (24)   14:56    5:54 (18)   26:53   10:51 (17)   37:20   13:29 (15)   44:17   15:46 (14)   50:42   16:50 (14 
       USV TU Dresden                       7:42    4:14 (24)    7:14    2:15 (10)   11:57    6:37 (22)   10:27    3:14 (11)    6:57    2:57 (27)    6:25    2:28 (24 
                                           51:58   17:09 (15)   52:13   17:11 (15)                                                                                    
                                            1:16    0:25 (15)    0:15    0:08 (31)                                                                                    

    16 Dastychová Saša             53:47    6:12    2:44 (19)   15:46    6:44 (21)   27:19   11:17 (18)   39:25   15:34 (17)   45:47   17:16 (17)   51:48   17:56 (16 
       OK Reco Sport                        6:12    2:44 (19)    9:34    4:35 (26)   11:33    6:13 (20)   12:06    4:53 (21)    6:22    2:22 (20)    6:01    2:04 (20 
                                           53:34   18:45 (16)   53:47   18:45 (16)                                                                                    
                                            1:46    0:55 (34)    0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

    17 Floriánková Daniela         54:25    5:05    1:37 (5)    12:21    3:19 (8)    32:06   16:04 (27)   41:43   17:52 (21)   46:53   18:22 (20)   52:37   18:45 (17 
       USK Praha                            5:05    1:37 (5)     7:16    2:17 (11)   19:45   14:25 (40)    9:37    2:24 (7)     5:10    1:10 (9)     5:44    1:47 (15 
                                           54:13   19:24 (18)   54:25   19:23 (17)                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:45 (26)    0:12    0:05 (12)                                                                                    

    18 Kubcová Michaela            54:29    7:14    3:46 (23)   13:58    4:56 (14)   26:07   10:05 (15)   39:53   16:02 (18)   46:33   18:02 (19)   52:53   19:01 (18 
       nereg nereg                          7:14    3:46 (23)    6:44    1:45 (7)    12:09    6:49 (25)   13:46    6:33 (29)    6:40    2:40 (24)    6:20    2:23 (23 
                                           54:10   19:21 (17)   54:29   19:27 (18)                        54:13                                                       
                                            1:17    0:26 (16)    0:19    0:12 (38)                         *100                                                       

    19 von Fournier Torsten        55:26    6:05    2:37 (18)   13:18    4:16 (13)   28:12   12:10 (22)   43:09   19:18 (22)   47:59   19:28 (21)   53:58   20:06 (19 
       SSV Planeta Radebeul                 6:05    2:37 (18)    7:13    2:14 (9)    14:54    9:34 (34)   14:57    7:44 (31)    4:50    0:50 (4)     5:59    2:02 (19 
                                           55:11   20:22 (19)   55:26   20:24 (19)                                                                                    
                                            1:13    0:22 (13)    0:15    0:08 (31)                                                                                    

    20 Göttlichová Jitka           56:24    9:19    5:51 (34)   18:03    9:01 (27)   26:41   10:39 (16)   39:14   15:23 (16)   46:26   17:55 (18)   54:21   20:29 (20 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   9:19    5:51 (34)    8:44    3:45 (23)    8:38    3:18 (8)    12:33    5:20 (22)    7:12    3:12 (30)    7:55    3:58 (33 
                                           56:04   21:15 (20)   56:24   21:22 (20)                                                                                    
                                            1:43    0:52 (30)    0:20    0:13 (39)                                                                                    

    21 Hájková Magda               56:29    5:26    1:58 (8)    10:52    1:50 (4)    22:32    6:30 (11)   34:32   10:41 (11)   45:44   17:13 (16)   55:21   21:29 (22 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        5:26    1:58 (8)     5:26    0:27 (2)    11:40    6:20 (21)   12:00    4:47 (20)   11:12    7:12 (42)    9:37    5:40 (39 
                                           56:16   21:27 (21)   56:29   21:27 (21)                                                                                    
                                            0:55    0:04 (5)     0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

    22 Beran Jiří                  57:23    8:56    5:28 (30)   17:06    8:04 (24)   27:20   11:18 (19)   43:21   19:30 (23)   49:02   20:31 (22)   55:03   21:11 (21 
       USK Praha                            8:56    5:28 (30)    8:10    3:11 (19)   10:14    4:54 (14)   16:01    8:48 (34)    5:41    1:41 (16)    6:01    2:04 (20 
                                           57:10   22:21 (22)   57:23   22:21 (22)                                                                                    
                                            2:07    1:16 (39)    0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

    23 Dolejší Miloš               60:09    5:46    2:18 (15)   15:39    6:37 (20)   28:05   12:03 (21)   41:39   17:48 (20)   49:58   21:27 (24)   58:17   24:25 (23 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  5:46    2:18 (15)    9:53    4:54 (30)   12:26    7:06 (26)   13:34    6:21 (28)    8:19    4:19 (33)    8:19    4:22 (34 
                                           59:56   25:07 (23)   60:09   25:07 (23)                                                                                    
                                            1:39    0:48 (29)    0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

    24 Melicharová Barbora         60:45    8:48    5:20 (29)   17:49    8:47 (26)   28:33   12:31 (23)   44:59   21:08 (25)   51:52   23:21 (26)   58:29   24:37 (24 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      8:48    5:20 (29)    9:01    4:02 (24)   10:44    5:24 (18)   16:26    9:13 (36)    6:53    2:53 (26)    6:37    2:40 (25 
                                           60:19   25:30 (24)   60:45   25:43 (24)                                                                                    
                                            1:50    0:59 (36)    0:26    0:19 (44)                                                                                    

    25 Novotná Anna                61:34    7:43    4:15 (25)   15:50    6:48 (22)   31:56   15:54 (26)   45:21   21:30 (26)   51:43   23:12 (25)   60:21   26:29 (25 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad              7:43    4:15 (25)    8:07    3:08 (18)   16:06   10:46 (37)   13:25    6:12 (26)    6:22    2:22 (20)    8:38    4:41 (37 
                                           61:22   26:33 (25)   61:34   26:32 (25)                                                                                    
                                            1:01    0:10 (10)    0:12    0:05 (12)                                                                                    

    26 Janoušková Iveta            63:40    5:32    2:04 (10)   16:25    7:23 (23)   40:27   24:25 (34)   51:54   28:03 (30)   56:47   28:16 (28)   62:32   28:40 (26 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:32    2:04 (10)   10:53    5:54 (32)   24:02   18:42 (46)   11:27    4:14 (17)    4:53    0:53 (5)     5:45    1:48 (16 
                                           63:25   28:36 (26)   63:40   28:38 (26)                                                                                    
                                            0:53    0:02 (2)     0:15    0:08 (31)                                                                                    

    27 Stöcker Evelyn              65:20    7:45    4:17 (26)   17:30    8:28 (25)   27:46   11:44 (20)   46:41   22:50 (27)   55:40   27:09 (27)   63:16   29:24 (27 
       SV Vorwärts Leipzig                  7:45    4:17 (26)    9:45    4:46 (29)   10:16    4:56 (15)   18:55   11:42 (40)    8:59    4:59 (39)    7:36    3:39 (31 
                                           65:06   30:17 (27)   65:20   30:18 (27)                                                                                    
                                            1:50    0:59 (36)    0:14    0:07 (25)                                                                                    

    28 Fürstová Anička             65:26   18:11   14:43 (47)   26:25   17:23 (39)   42:30   26:28 (36)   52:57   29:06 (31)   58:15   29:44 (29)   63:51   29:59 (28 
       TJ Loko Liberec                     18:11   14:43 (47)    8:14    3:15 (20)   16:05   10:45 (36)   10:27    3:14 (11)    5:18    1:18 (11)    5:36    1:39 (12 
                                           65:14   30:25 (28)   65:26   30:24 (28)                                                                                    
                                            1:23    0:32 (19)    0:12    0:05 (12)                                                                                    

    29 Dastych Petr                65:43    7:09    3:41 (22)   22:05   13:03 (34)   31:31   15:29 (25)   44:35   20:44 (24)   49:34   21:03 (23)   64:41   30:49 (29 
       OK Reco Sport                        7:09    3:41 (22)   14:56    9:57 (39)    9:26    4:06 (12)   13:04    5:51 (24)    4:59    0:59 (6)    15:07   11:10 (46 
                                           65:34   30:45 (29)   65:43   30:41 (29)                                                                                    
                                            0:53    0:02 (2)     0:09    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

    30 Balcarová Alena             66:19    5:10    1:42 (6)    19:15   10:13 (28)   41:31   25:29 (35)   53:18   29:27 (32)   59:37   31:06 (32)   65:07   31:15 (30 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      5:10    1:42 (6)    14:05    9:06 (38)   22:16   16:56 (43)   11:47    4:34 (19)    6:19    2:19 (19)    5:30    1:33 (11 
                                           66:09   31:20 (30)   66:19   31:17 (30)                                                                                    
                                            1:02    0:11 (11)    0:10    0:03 (4)                                                                                     

    31 Jirků Martina               67:24   12:13    8:45 (38)   21:51   12:49 (31)   36:30   20:28 (31)   51:51   28:00 (28)   58:48   30:17 (30)   65:26   31:34 (31 
       nereg nereg                         12:13    8:45 (38)    9:38    4:39 (27)   14:39    9:19 (33)   15:21    8:08 (32)    6:57    2:57 (27)    6:38    2:41 (26 
                                           67:03   32:14 (31)   67:24   32:22 (31)                                                                                    
                                            1:37    0:46 (27)    0:21    0:14 (41)                                                                                    

    32 Jirků Veronika              67:25   12:21    8:53 (39)   21:59   12:57 (32)   36:01   19:59 (30)   51:53   28:02 (29)   58:51   30:20 (31)   65:33   31:41 (32 
       nereg nereg                         12:21    8:53 (39)    9:38    4:39 (27)   14:02    8:42 (31)   15:52    8:39 (33)    6:58    2:58 (29)    6:42    2:45 (27 
                                           67:08   32:19 (32)   67:25   32:23 (32)                                                                                    
                                            1:35    0:44 (25)    0:17    0:10 (36)                                                                                    

    33 Rulc Zdeněk                 69:00   12:02    8:34 (37)   31:58   22:56 (42)   45:22   29:20 (40)   54:29   30:38 (34)   61:05   32:34 (33)   67:01   33:09 (33 
       OOB TJ Lia Jablonec nad             12:02    8:34 (37)   19:56   14:57 (43)   13:24    8:04 (27)    9:07    1:54 (5)     6:36    2:36 (23)    5:56    1:59 (17 
                                           68:46   33:57 (33)   69:00   33:58 (33)                                                                                    
                                            1:45    0:54 (32)    0:14    0:07 (25)                                                                                    

    34 Pavel Jiří                  69:10   12:37    9:09 (42)   37:45   28:43 (45)   46:30   30:28 (42)   56:20   32:29 (36)   61:24   32:53 (34)   67:37   33:45 (34 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec nad             12:37    9:09 (42)   25:08   20:09 (45)    8:45    3:25 (11)    9:50    2:37 (8)     5:04    1:04 (7)     6:13    2:16 (22 
                                           68:59   34:10 (34)   69:10   34:08 (34)                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:31 (18)    0:11    0:04 (6)                                                                                     

    35 Schommartz Katharina        69:30    8:08    4:40 (27)   23:51   14:49 (35)   44:44   28:42 (38)   58:12   34:21 (38)   63:51   35:20 (36)   68:04   34:12 (35 
       VfA endLOS                           8:08    4:40 (27)   15:43   10:44 (41)   20:53   15:33 (42)   13:28    6:15 (27)    5:39    1:39 (15)    4:13    0:16 (3) 
                                           69:17   34:28 (35)   69:30   34:28 (35)                                                                                    
                                            1:13    0:22 (13)    0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

    36 Feng Bonnie                 70:02    8:38    5:10 (28)   24:12   15:10 (36)   44:58   28:56 (39)   58:15   34:24 (39)   64:15   35:44 (39)   68:27   34:35 (36 
       VfA endLOS                           8:38    5:10 (28)   15:34   10:35 (40)   20:46   15:26 (41)   13:17    6:04 (25)    6:00    2:00 (18)    4:12    0:15 (2) 
                                           69:50   35:01 (36)   70:02   35:00 (36)                                                                                    
                                            1:23    0:32 (19)    0:12    0:05 (12)                                                                                    

    37 Häßler Katrin               73:47   11:13    7:45 (35)   27:36   18:34 (41)   39:05   23:03 (33)   59:01   35:10 (40)   64:35   36:04 (40)   72:05   38:13 (38 
       USG Chemnitz                        11:13    7:45 (35)   16:23   11:24 (42)   11:29    6:09 (19)   19:56   12:43 (43)    5:34    1:34 (13)    7:30    3:33 (30 
                                           73:30   38:41 (37)   73:47   38:45 (37)                                                                                    
                                            1:25    0:34 (21)    0:17    0:10 (36)                                                                                    

    38 Gunia Franz                 73:54   12:36    9:08 (41)   24:38   15:36 (37)   43:26   27:24 (37)   59:29   35:38 (41)   64:13   35:42 (38)   71:57   38:05 (37 
       SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin               12:36    9:08 (41)   12:02    7:03 (34)   18:48   13:28 (38)   16:03    8:50 (35)    4:44    0:44 (3)     7:44    3:47 (32 
                                           73:43   38:54 (38)   73:54   38:52 (38)                                                                                    
                                            1:46    0:55 (34)    0:11    0:04 (6)                                                                                     

    39 Buhler Birgit               77:34    9:09    5:41 (32)   21:17   12:15 (29)   35:21   19:19 (28)   55:38   31:47 (35)   64:08   35:37 (37)   73:54   40:02 (39 
       USV TU Dresden                       9:09    5:41 (32)   12:08    7:09 (35)   14:04    8:44 (32)   20:17   13:04 (44)    8:30    4:30 (35)    9:46    5:49 (40 
                                           77:05   42:16 (39)   77:34   42:32 (39)                                                                                    
                                            3:11    2:20 (47)    0:29    0:22 (46)                                                                                    

    40 Hroňková Milada             80:05   15:34   12:06 (45)   24:56   15:54 (38)   36:57   20:55 (32)   56:41   32:50 (37)   69:28   40:57 (41)   78:15   44:23 (40 
       USK Praha                           15:34   12:06 (45)    9:22    4:23 (25)   12:01    6:41 (23)   19:44   12:31 (42)   12:47    8:47 (45)    8:47    4:50 (38 
                                           79:52   45:03 (40)   80:05   45:03 (40)                                                                                    
                                            1:37    0:46 (27)    0:13    0:06 (17)                                                                                    

    41 Mrňák Josef                 86:59    9:08    5:40 (31)   22:00   12:58 (33)   35:42   19:40 (29)   53:19   29:28 (33)   62:54   34:23 (35)   84:01   50:09 (41 
       SK Stadion Nový Bor                  9:08    5:40 (31)   12:52    7:53 (37)   13:42    8:22 (29)   17:37   10:24 (39)    9:35    5:35 (41)   21:07   17:10 (47 
                                           86:38   51:49 (41)   86:59   51:57 (41)                                                                                    
                                            2:37    1:46 (43)    0:21    0:14 (41)                                                                                    

    42 Kern Antje                  90:11   23:05   19:37 (49)   33:48   24:46 (43)   47:19   31:17 (44)   64:37   40:46 (42)   74:07   45:36 (42)   86:52   53:00 (42 
       SV Bad Düben                        23:05   19:37 (49)   10:43    5:44 (31)   13:31    8:11 (28)   17:18   10:05 (38)    9:30    5:30 (40)   12:45    8:48 (45 
                                           89:42   54:53 (42)   90:11   55:09 (42)                                                                                    
                                            2:50    1:59 (44)