Saxbo 2010 - 01.05.2010 - Mařenicene 2.5.2010 17:40
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo    StČí Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                      



D10L  (6)                                    3.4 km  0 m   5 K                              
                                                    1(40)    2(50)    3(60)   4(70)  5(100)       C                                                                   

     1       4 Linková Lucie               36:19    10:38    15:06    19:33   28:38   35:57   36:19                                                                   
               OOB TJ Turnov                        10:38     4:28     4:27    9:05    7:19    0:22                                                                   
     2       7 Šritrová Lenka              36:30     8:43    13:17    16:16   23:29   36:14   36:30                                                                   
               SOK TJ Turnov                         8:43     4:34     2:59    7:13   12:45    0:16                                                                   
     3       6 Jirkovská Kateřina          39:41    12:33    16:20    19:11   26:26   39:19   39:41                                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           12:33     3:47     2:51    7:15   12:53    0:22                                                                   
     4       5 Reisingerová Eliška         40:22    10:34    16:17    21:41   32:23   40:00   40:22                                                                   
               KrOB Rozma Litoměřice                10:34     5:43     5:24   10:42    7:37    0:22                                                                   
     5       2 Matějková Zuzana            41:40     8:15    12:14    17:33   33:42   41:21   41:40                                                                   
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    8:15     3:59     5:19   16:09    7:39    0:19                                                                   
     6       1 Reisingerová Radka          51:47    21:52    27:35    33:44   44:25   51:25   51:47                                                                   
               KrOB Rozma Litoměřice                21:52     5:43     6:09   10:41    7:00    0:22                                                                   



D10  (14)                                    2.7 km  95 m   6 K                             
                                                    1(80)    2(40)    3(50)   4(85)   5(90)  6(100)       C                                                           

     1      15 Dolejší Kateřina            32:04     3:21     8:35    11:54   17:04   21:22   31:42   32:04                                                           
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   3:21     5:14     3:19    5:10    4:18   10:20    0:22                                                           
     2      19 Macháčková Barbora          32:27     3:02     6:33    10:00   16:20   21:46   32:09   32:27                                                           
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              3:02     3:31     3:27    6:20    5:26   10:23    0:18                                                           
     3      18 Pavlíková Markéta           33:47     3:03     6:12     9:38   14:57   20:02   33:29   33:47                                                           
               OK Chrastava                          3:03     3:09     3:26    5:19    5:05   13:27    0:18                                                           
     4      23 Kubald Marie                38:31     4:59    10:14    13:37   19:55   24:39   38:12   38:31                                                           
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       4:59     5:15     3:23    6:18    4:44   13:33    0:19                                                           
     5      22 Hänsel Hannah               39:11     3:04     6:16     9:20   17:38   22:24   38:51   39:11                                                           
               SV Lengefeld                          3:04     3:12     3:04    8:18    4:46   16:27    0:20                                                           
     6      17 Rýdlová Adéla               43:42     3:59     8:38    12:33   17:56   23:09   43:21   43:42                                                           
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:59     4:39     3:55    5:23    5:13   20:12    0:21                                                           
     7      14 Šimšová Barbora             45:04     3:16     7:47    13:07   19:22   24:36   44:45   45:04                                                           
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:16     4:31     5:20    6:15    5:14   20:09    0:19                                                           
     8      13 Mašatová Eliška             45:08     2:58     7:24    18:27   24:53   31:21   44:46   45:08                                                           
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  2:58     4:26    11:03    6:26    6:28   13:25    0:22                                                           
     9      21 Pelikánová Máša             51:02     3:17     7:21    12:19   20:41   25:48   50:40   51:02                                                           
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:17     4:04     4:58    8:22    5:07   24:52    0:22                                                           
    10      20 Jirkovská Michaela          54:00     5:36    10:12    15:18   23:40   28:19   53:36   54:00                                                           
               SKOB Slaný                            5:36     4:36     5:06    8:22    4:39   25:17    0:24                                                           
    11      12 Vinklářová Karolína         58:31     6:00    10:32    21:35   27:55   34:27   58:12   58:31                                                           
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              6:00     4:32    11:03    6:20    6:32   23:45    0:19                                                           
    12      25 Srbová Kristýna             67:58     8:05    13:31    19:15   34:06   48:42   67:34   67:58                                                           
               SKOB Slaný                            8:05     5:26     5:44   14:51   14:36   18:52    0:24                                                           
    13      24 Stöcker Mara                70:40     5:37    12:58    18:20   37:11   51:54   70:21   70:40                                                           
               SV Vorwärts Leipzig                   5:37     7:21     5:22   18:51   14:43   18:27    0:19                                                           

            16 Jeřábková Nina               disk    -----     9:50    16:27   -----   -----   34:20   34:38           19:39    29:37                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                             9:50     6:37                   17:53    0:18             *60      *70                                  



D12  (32)                                    2.9 km  95 m   7 K                             
                                                   1(101)    2(35)    3(85)  4(107)   5(39)   6(40)  7(100)       C                                                   

     1      50 Janovská Kateřina           24:33     5:40     9:25    10:47   12:55   17:31   20:01   24:18   24:33                                                   
               SK Praga Praha                        5:40     3:45     1:22    2:08    4:36    2:30    4:17    0:15                                                   
     2      52 Kohoutová Barbora           27:02     6:00     9:51    11:21   13:37   17:48   20:45   26:48   27:02                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    6:00     3:51     1:30    2:16    4:11    2:57    6:03    0:14                                                   
     2      64 Chaloupská Barbora          27:02     6:09    10:29    12:26   15:06   19:21   21:49   26:47   27:02                                                   
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  6:09     4:20     1:57    2:40    4:15    2:28    4:58    0:15                                                   
     4      41 Hudská Ludmila              27:03     5:42     9:52    11:51   14:52   19:07   22:02   26:46   27:03                                                   
               OOB TJ Turnov                         5:42     4:10     1:59    3:01    4:15    2:55    4:44    0:17                                                   
     5      49 Staňová Karolína            27:34     7:17    12:28    13:49   15:58   20:36   23:04   27:19   27:34                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    7:17     5:11     1:21    2:09    4:38    2:28    4:15    0:15                                                   
     6      51 Illnerová Kateřina          28:43     6:28    11:42    13:22   16:02   20:18   23:47   28:26   28:43                                                   
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      6:28     5:14     1:40    2:40    4:16    3:29    4:39    0:17                                                   
     7      40 Nováková Lucie              30:07     8:12    12:56    14:53   17:55   22:05   24:59   29:49   30:07                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    8:12     4:44     1:57    3:02    4:10    2:54    4:50    0:18                                                   
     8      29 Doubková Petra              31:48     7:43    13:24    15:09   18:34   23:14   26:02   31:29   31:48                                                   
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    7:43     5:41     1:45    3:25    4:40    2:48    5:27    0:19                                                   
     9      55 Kubecová Kateřina           32:49     7:36    16:10    18:03   20:24   24:37   27:25   32:29   32:49                                                   
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   7:36     8:34     1:53    2:21    4:13    2:48    5:04    0:20                                                   
    10      48 Hrabánková Zuzana           33:00     6:11    11:50    13:57   18:36   24:19   26:52   32:40   33:00                                                   
               SK Praga Praha                        6:11     5:39     2:07    4:39    5:43    2:33    5:48    0:20                                                   
    11      39 Berková Monika              33:04    11:44    15:57    17:55   20:58   25:09   28:00   32:48   33:04                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             11:44     4:13     1:58    3:03    4:11    2:51    4:48    0:16                                                   
    12      30 Zlámalová Nikola            33:25     7:40    16:24    18:15   20:43   25:46   28:23   33:08   33:25                                                   
               Sportcentr Jičín                      7:40     8:44     1:51    2:28    5:03    2:37    4:45    0:17                                                   
    13      53 Macháčková Eliška           36:37     9:13    14:41    16:43   20:01   24:03   28:44   36:21   36:37                                                   
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              9:13     5:28     2:02    3:18    4:02    4:41    7:37    0:16                                                   
    14      66 Zábranská Kristýna          37:13     7:14    12:16    14:14   19:12   24:31   28:26   36:57   37:13                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                            7:14     5:02     1:58    4:58    5:19    3:55    8:31    0:16                                                   
    15      47 Thořová Markéta             38:28     9:13    14:43    17:02   21:45   28:26   31:51   38:11   38:28                                                   
               SOK TJ Turnov                         9:13     5:30     2:19    4:43    6:41    3:25    6:20    0:17                                                   
    16      63 Grulyová Michala            38:55     8:15    13:41    16:23   20:35   27:35   31:36   38:38   38:55                                                   
               TJ Loko Liberec                       8:15     5:26     2:42    4:12    7:00    4:01    7:02    0:17                                                   
    17      65 Klašková Anna               39:04     7:56    13:10    16:44   21:53   27:58   31:33   38:43   39:04                                                   
               nereg nereg                           7:56     5:14     3:34    5:09    6:05    3:35    7:10    0:21                                                   
    18      61 Kubald Lisa                 39:09    13:35    19:47    21:55   25:17   29:26   32:39   38:47   39:09                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                      13:35     6:12     2:08    3:22    4:09    3:13    6:08    0:22                                                   
    19      46 Poloprutská Lucie           39:12     7:42    17:30    19:59   23:47   28:44   32:43   38:54   39:12                                                   
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    7:42     9:48     2:29    3:48    4:57    3:59    6:11    0:18                                                   
    20      57 Labská Karolína             40:44    11:53    17:29    19:39   24:05   30:08   33:33   40:29   40:44                                                   
               TJ Loko Liberec                      11:53     5:36     2:10    4:26    6:03    3:25    6:56    0:15                                                   
    21      60 Adorjan Luca-Eszter         42:12     9:04    15:36    22:13   27:00   32:18   35:16   41:54   42:12                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                           9:04     6:32     6:37    4:47    5:18    2:58    6:38    0:18                                                   
    22      56 Jeřábková Ema               44:18     8:13    17:45    21:18   25:08   30:43   36:26   44:02   44:18                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    8:13     9:32     3:33    3:50    5:35    5:43    7:36    0:16                                                   
    23      58 Würzová Karolína            46:04    14:53    24:18    27:51   32:51   37:32   40:31   45:43   46:04                                                   
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če             14:53     9:25     3:33    5:00    4:41    2:59    5:12    0:21                                                   
    24      43 Nejezchlebová Martina       46:28     8:19    13:53    19:21   25:17   30:49   37:47   46:07   46:28                                                   
               OOB TJ Turnov                         8:19     5:34     5:28    5:56    5:32    6:58    8:20    0:21                                                   
    25      35 Sokolářová Šárka            47:51     6:33    12:21    15:01   17:56   22:20   34:35   47:29   47:51                                                   
               SOK TJ Turnov                         6:33     5:48     2:40    2:55    4:24   12:15   12:54    0:22                                                   
    26      36 Řezáčová Veronika           48:41     9:39    17:40    20:56   25:19   33:31   38:01   48:22   48:41                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    9:39     8:01     3:16    4:23    8:12    4:30   10:21    0:19                                                   
    27      62 Gottschalk Emily            52:00     7:31    14:49    19:14   23:02   35:55   42:59   51:47   52:00                                                   
               SV Lengefeld                          7:31     7:18     4:25    3:48   12:53    7:04    8:48    0:13                                                   
    28      54 Zurynková Michaela          57:04    16:58    26:07    30:28   35:18   42:39   46:43   56:45   57:04                                                   
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                     16:58     9:09     4:21    4:50    7:21    4:04   10:02    0:19                                                   
    29      31 Tomková Jana                57:12     9:13    17:39    22:00   29:23   38:40   48:29   56:51   57:12                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    9:13     8:26     4:21    7:23    9:17    9:49    8:22    0:21                                                   
    30      33 Coubalová Gabriela          57:42    18:36    26:41    29:54   34:21   42:27   47:00   57:25   57:42                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   18:36     8:05     3:13    4:27    8:06    4:33   10:25    0:17                                                   
    31      38 Janoušková Lucie            61:26    11:03    20:47    24:19   40:13   45:33   52:43   61:10   61:26                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   11:03     9:44     3:32   15:54    5:20    7:10    8:27    0:16                                                   

            28 Kolářová Johana              disk    10:40    17:41    20:40   24:54   51:30   -----   62:52   63:11            47:51                                  
               SKOB Slaný                           10:40     7:01     2:59    4:14   26:36           11:22    0:19              *40                                  



D14  (27)                                    3.4 km  145 m   11 K                           
                                                    1(84)    2(47)   3(107)   4(34)   5(96)   6(82)   7(39)   8(38)   9(76)   10(97) 11(100)        C                 

     1      86 Kožinová Zuzana             36:18     5:12     9:28    11:33   13:17   15:35   19:39   23:05   28:49   30:11    34:30   36:03    36:18                 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:12     4:16     2:05    1:44    2:18    4:04    3:26    5:44    1:22     4:19    1:33     0:15                 
     2      81 Müller Dorothea             38:21     6:00     9:43    11:57   13:25   15:56   20:53   23:55   29:42   31:48    36:32   38:05    38:21                 
               Post SV Dresden                       6:00     3:43     2:14    1:28    2:31    4:57    3:02    5:47    2:06     4:44    1:33     0:16                 
     3      74 Kovářová Lenka              38:24     5:12     9:45    11:25   13:19   15:25   20:16   23:14   30:13   31:29    36:41   38:10    38:24                 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    5:12     4:33     1:40    1:54    2:06    4:51    2:58    6:59    1:16     5:12    1:29     0:14                 
     4      91 Poloprutská Klára           39:15     4:54     8:52    10:56   12:41   15:02   20:06   23:15   30:57   32:33    37:39   39:01    39:15                 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    4:54     3:58     2:04    1:45    2:21    5:04    3:09    7:42    1:36     5:06    1:22     0:14                 
     5      93 Roškotová Lucie             40:26     4:46     8:43    10:48   12:35   15:40   19:56   24:06   32:41   33:55    38:46   40:10    40:26                 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:46     3:57     2:05    1:47    3:05    4:16    4:10    8:35    1:14     4:51    1:24     0:16                 
     6      75 Hrabánková Klára            40:59     5:14     9:34    11:34   15:44   18:00   22:36   25:33   32:51   34:06    39:08   40:38    40:59                 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:14     4:20     2:00    4:10    2:16    4:36    2:57    7:18    1:15     5:02    1:30     0:21                 
     7      73 Lettlová Michala            41:24     6:02    11:26    14:31   16:14   18:29   23:22   26:21   33:19   34:35    39:44   41:12    41:24                 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       6:02     5:24     3:05    1:43    2:15    4:53    2:59    6:58    1:16     5:09    1:28     0:12                 
     8      80 Boeck Annika                42:27     6:20    10:27    12:33   14:27   17:20   22:26   25:44   34:14   35:20    40:31   42:10    42:27            5:10 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       6:20     4:07     2:06    1:54    2:53    5:06    3:18    8:30    1:06     5:11    1:39     0:17             *56 
     9      92 Smutná Kateřina             43:26     7:32    11:45    13:37   15:34   18:43   22:54   27:04   35:38   36:46    41:49   43:12    43:26                 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         7:32     4:13     1:52    1:57    3:09    4:11    4:10    8:34    1:08     5:03    1:23     0:14                 
    10      89 Linková Alena               43:35     5:24    10:03    12:35   14:27   17:31   23:05   27:11   34:03   36:08    41:43   43:18    43:35                 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         5:24     4:39     2:32    1:52    3:04    5:34    4:06    6:52    2:05     5:35    1:35     0:17                 
    11      72 Nejezchlebová Barbora       44:38     9:05    14:29    17:28   19:18   21:28   26:20   29:20   36:17   37:34    42:51   44:20    44:38                 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         9:05     5:24     2:59    1:50    2:10    4:52    3:00    6:57    1:17     5:17    1:29     0:18                 
    12      94 Hrochová Tereza             45:48     5:02    10:40    13:23   16:19   18:40   22:53   27:37   36:21   37:36    44:25   45:34    45:48                 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:02     5:38     2:43    2:56    2:21    4:13    4:44    8:44    1:15     6:49    1:09     0:14                 
    13      78 Slavíková Silvie            46:15     5:21    11:36    14:11   16:56   19:55   24:27   28:30   36:38   38:02    43:57   45:56    46:15                 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:21     6:15     2:35    2:45    2:59    4:32    4:03    8:08    1:24     5:55    1:59     0:19                 
    14      76 Kučerová Barbora            46:26     6:51    11:17    15:06   17:08   19:43   24:18   28:32   34:46   36:17    44:34   46:11    46:26                 
               SKOB Slaný                            6:51     4:26     3:49    2:02    2:35    4:35    4:14    6:14    1:31     8:17    1:37     0:15                 
    15      71 Käding Henriette            47:38     6:16    11:32    14:47   17:57   20:42   27:13   31:09   39:18   40:37    45:57   47:22    47:38                 
               TOLF Berlin                           6:16     5:16     3:15    3:10    2:45    6:31    3:56    8:09    1:19     5:20    1:25     0:16                 
    16      79 Straube Elly                48:41     4:53     9:39    12:20   14:05   17:05   22:20   27:18   34:48   39:49    46:52   48:26    48:41                 
               SV Lengefeld                          4:53     4:46     2:41    1:45    3:00    5:15    4:58    7:30    5:01     7:03    1:34     0:15                 
    17      70 Kohlová Monika              48:58     5:48    11:22    14:35   16:44   21:11   26:19   29:40   40:11   41:32    47:06   48:41    48:58                 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         5:48     5:34     3:13    2:09    4:27    5:08    3:21   10:31    1:21     5:34    1:35     0:17                 
    18      85 Műllerová Eva               50:14     6:28    11:03    13:12   17:17   23:04   28:12   32:05   40:09   41:18    48:18   49:56    50:14                 
               SKOB Slaný                            6:28     4:35     2:09    4:05    5:47    5:08    3:53    8:04    1:09     7:00    1:38     0:18                 
    19      68 Kameníková Andrea           52:29     5:21    10:24    14:29   16:32   19:09   25:03   29:01   38:53   44:34    50:35   52:15    52:29                 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:21     5:03     4:05    2:03    2:37    5:54    3:58    9:52    5:41     6:01    1:40     0:14                 
    20      88 Ježková Kateřina            53:20     4:50     9:36    11:42   17:13   19:20   23:31   32:25   42:26   44:04    51:14   53:00    53:20                 
               SKOB Slaný                            4:50     4:46     2:06    5:31    2:07    4:11    8:54   10:01    1:38     7:10    1:46     0:20                 
    21      84 Němečková Eliška            60:16     7:05    13:41    16:29   20:04   26:30   31:26   35:48   51:16   52:43    58:30   60:02    60:16                 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              7:05     6:36     2:48    3:35    6:26    4:56    4:22   15:28    1:27     5:47    1:32     0:14                 
    22      83 Nováková Adéla              76:29     7:44    14:21    19:25   22:55   30:45   39:46   45:07   62:52   64:24    73:05   76:06    76:29                 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        7:44     6:37     5:04    3:30    7:50    9:01    5:21   17:45    1:32     8:41    3:01     0:23                 
    23      95 Králová Balbína             79:32    27:27    33:11    38:15   43:12   47:45   55:17   60:05   70:15   71:27    77:53   79:11    79:32                 
               OK Doksy                             27:27     5:44     5:04    4:57    4:33    7:32    4:48   10:10    1:12     6:26    1:18     0:21                 
    24      96 Přibylová Anežka            93:13    11:21    24:51    27:05   35:26   40:16   52:28   56:38   76:40   84:06    91:15   92:58    93:13                 
               VŠSK PF Praha                        11:21    13:30     2:14    8:21    4:50   12:12    4:10   20:02    7:26     7:09    1:43     0:15                 
    25      87 Müllerová Barbora          101:51    12:59    27:30    32:28   37:28   42:08   51:08   58:10   79:39   86:38    99:39  101:34   101:51                 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             12:59    14:31     4:58    5:00    4:40    9:00    7:02   21:29    6:59    13:01    1:55     0:17                 
    26      82 Pospíšilová Karolína       116:52     9:12    46:44    49:34   52:24   57:04   66:09   73:08   94:40  101:46   114:42  116:35   116:52                 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              9:12    37:32     2:50    2:50    4:40    9:05    6:59   21:32    7:06    12:56    1:53     0:17                 

            77 Kochanová Julie             nest.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    34:14                 
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če                                                                                                         34:14                 



D16  (17)                                    4.4 km  220 m   13 K                           
                                                    1(57)    2(33)    3(53)   4(38)   5(45)   6(47)   7(34)   8(91)   9(65)   10(42)  11(51)   12(94) 13(100)       C 

     1     104 Štičková Anna               46:59     2:52     4:51     7:11    9:50   15:05   16:58   20:12   25:15   27:36    31:00   40:43    44:08   46:44   46:59 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       2:52     1:59     2:20    2:39    5:15    1:53    3:14    5:03    2:21     3:24    9:43     3:25    2:36    0:15 
     2     113 Bořánková Karolína          49:36     2:44     4:43     7:11   10:16   15:28   17:12   20:05   27:31   29:22    32:29   43:47    47:16   49:15   49:36 
               SK Kamenice                           2:44     1:59     2:28    3:05    5:12    1:44    2:53    7:26    1:51     3:07   11:18     3:29    1:59    0:21 
     3     112 Würzová Anna                49:50     5:13     8:01    10:26   13:28   18:32   20:24   23:20   30:40   32:33    35:51   44:26    47:39   49:36   49:50 
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              5:13     2:48     2:25    3:02    5:04    1:52    2:56    7:20    1:53     3:18    8:35     3:13    1:57    0:14 
     4     111 Smutná Anežka               53:04     2:46     5:08     8:00   10:51   21:30   23:26   26:25   33:28   35:28    38:43   46:58    50:21   52:48   53:04 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         2:46     2:22     2:52    2:51   10:39    1:56    2:59    7:03    2:00     3:15    8:15     3:23    2:27    0:16 
     5     115 Pavlů Kateřina              55:48     2:49     4:58     8:19   11:14   18:03   20:14   24:26   30:50   32:55    39:53   50:05    53:30   55:32   55:48 
               SK Praga Praha                        2:49     2:09     3:21    2:55    6:49    2:11    4:12    6:24    2:05     6:58   10:12     3:25    2:02    0:16 
     6     106 Gotvaldová Dominika         58:29     2:36     6:13     8:57   12:08   19:27   23:46   27:11   33:57   37:03    41:05   51:07    55:45   58:16   58:29 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:36     3:37     2:44    3:11    7:19    4:19    3:25    6:46    3:06     4:02   10:02     4:38    2:31    0:13 
     7     116 Nováková Kateřina           59:35     3:12     5:28     9:16   12:33   20:02   22:33   26:26   31:13   33:10    39:53   52:38    57:25   59:17   59:35 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        3:12     2:16     3:48    3:17    7:29    2:31    3:53    4:47    1:57     6:43   12:45     4:47    1:52    0:18 
     8     103 Lejsková Martina            61:27     3:05     5:27     8:30   11:43   18:00   20:10   23:57   29:58   35:29    39:29   51:46    58:04   61:06   61:27 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:05     2:22     3:03    3:13    6:17    2:10    3:47    6:01    5:31     4:00   12:17     6:18    3:02    0:21 
     9     105 Rafajová Anna               62:04     3:20     6:01    11:17   14:51   22:30   26:52   30:22   37:08   39:59    44:21   54:03    58:51   61:42   62:04 
               SKOB Slaný                            3:20     2:41     5:16    3:34    7:39    4:22    3:30    6:46    2:51     4:22    9:42     4:48    2:51    0:22 
    10     102 Poloprutská Tereza          63:55     3:04     5:44     8:51   12:59   22:54   25:27   29:46   35:39   39:32    44:07   54:59    60:58   63:37   63:55 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:04     2:40     3:07    4:08    9:55    2:33    4:19    5:53    3:53     4:35   10:52     5:59    2:39    0:18 
    11     107 Dlouhá Hana                 67:22     3:19     5:59     8:51   11:33   20:29   22:27   25:56   31:11   38:16    43:11   61:54    65:11   67:05   67:22 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      3:19     2:40     2:52    2:42    8:56    1:58    3:29    5:15    7:05     4:55   18:43     3:17    1:54    0:17 
    12     101 Göttlichová Adéla           67:53     4:07     8:49    11:59   16:08   24:09   26:15   30:00   36:05   41:39    45:37   57:56    64:09   67:30   67:53 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:07     4:42     3:10    4:09    8:01    2:06    3:45    6:05    5:34     3:58   12:19     6:13    3:21    0:23 
                                                             61:13                                                                                                    
                                                               *55                                                                                                    
    13     100 Přibíková Johana            74:35     3:20     6:15     9:28   12:54   20:02   24:21   29:34   35:17   42:46    48:07   65:30    71:36   74:14   74:35 
               SK Praga Praha                        3:20     2:55     3:13    3:26    7:08    4:19    5:13    5:43    7:29     5:21   17:23     6:06    2:38    0:21 
    14     117 Bohatá Jana                 78:54     3:49     7:32    11:40   17:08   26:52   31:16   36:43   45:17   49:29    55:03   69:35    75:50   78:36   78:54 
               USK Praha                             3:49     3:43     4:08    5:28    9:44    4:24    5:27    8:34    4:12     5:34   14:32     6:15    2:46    0:18 
    15    2001 Hoidekrová Lucie            85:45     4:49     8:03    10:55   14:21   23:56   27:45   34:23   46:12   51:00    59:58   74:15    82:00   85:28   85:45 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       4:49     3:14     2:52    3:26    9:35    3:49    6:38   11:49    4:48     8:58   14:17     7:45    3:28    0:17 

            99 Nieke Patricia               disk     4:38     8:57    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               USV TU Dresden                        4:38     4:19                                                                                                    
            98 Knitsch Franziska            disk     5:16     9:15    14:43   20:54   32:41   36:56   44:35   -----   -----    53:16   -----    -----   75:02   75:27 
               USG Chemnitz                          5:16     3:59     5:28    6:11   11:47    4:15    7:39                     8:41                    21:46    0:25 



D18  (13)                                    4.9 km  205 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(72)    2(54)    3(49)   4(53)   5(38)   6(39)   7(82)   8(96)   9(67)   10(51)  11(41)   12(81) 13(104) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     126 Posseltová Tereza           62:41     5:13    10:00    12:34   19:09   22:12   26:52   30:10   33:31   41:52    50:18   56:32    57:10   61:35   62:24 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:13     4:47     2:34    6:35    3:03    4:40    3:18    3:21    8:21     8:26    6:14     0:38    4:25    0:49 
                                                    62:41                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     2     125 Schmidt Johanna             64:44     4:02     8:34    14:10   21:23   24:26   29:28   32:24   36:04   44:49    53:20   59:08    60:06   63:49   64:27 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  4:02     4:32     5:36    7:13    3:03    5:02    2:56    3:40    8:45     8:31    5:48     0:58    3:43    0:38 
                                                    64:44                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     3     127 Kožinová Anna               70:17     5:06    10:42    13:00   20:59   24:41   31:36   34:57   38:31   48:31    56:07   63:01    63:56   69:12   69:58 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:06     5:36     2:18    7:59    3:42    6:55    3:21    3:34   10:00     7:36    6:54     0:55    5:16    0:46 
                                                    70:17                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     4     122 Hradecká Lucie              71:31     7:11    12:13    16:03   23:33   26:39   31:41   35:32   39:18   47:51    56:35   64:48    65:40   70:31   71:13 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    7:11     5:02     3:50    7:30    3:06    5:02    3:51    3:46    8:33     8:44    8:13     0:52    4:51    0:42 
                                                    71:31                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     5     121 Krpatová Klára              74:23     4:30    10:33    18:25   26:13   29:43   34:51   38:34   42:23   50:46    59:39   67:54    68:42   73:27   74:07 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:30     6:03     7:52    7:48    3:30    5:08    3:43    3:49    8:23     8:53    8:15     0:48    4:45    0:40 
                                                    74:23                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     6     133 Vlčková Klára               76:01     5:10    11:00    13:16   22:03   25:16   31:23   35:12   38:40   50:07    61:03   68:19    69:02   74:48   75:46 
               KOB Děčín                             5:10     5:50     2:16    8:47    3:13    6:07    3:49    3:28   11:27    10:56    7:16     0:43    5:46    0:58 
                                                    76:01                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     7     129 Švábková Anna               78:17     5:08    10:41    12:50   19:36   22:36   34:23   37:54   41:26   50:59    60:17   71:21    72:09   77:08   77:56 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         5:08     5:33     2:09    6:46    3:00   11:47    3:31    3:32    9:33     9:18   11:04     0:48    4:59    0:48 
                                                    78:17                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
     8     128 Nieke Corinna               83:42     5:51    11:23    14:18   24:25   28:22   33:57   38:22   47:29   59:37    69:27   77:01    77:57   82:33   83:26 
               USV TU Dresden                        5:51     5:32     2:55   10:07    3:57    5:35    4:25    9:07   12:08     9:50    7:34     0:56    4:36    0:53 
                                                    83:42                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     9     131 Žuchová Nikola              86:40     4:42    16:59    19:18   26:40   30:29   36:54   41:05   45:28   56:03    67:14   78:41    79:28   85:37   86:27 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:42    12:17     2:19    7:22    3:49    6:25    4:11    4:23   10:35    11:11   11:27     0:47    6:09    0:50 
                                                    86:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:13                                                                                                             
    10     130 Pařízková Agnes             89:40     5:11    10:19    22:21   29:17   33:08   39:53   44:03   48:20   59:02    70:11   81:46    82:31   88:39   89:26 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:11     5:08    12:02    6:56    3:51    6:45    4:10    4:17   10:42    11:09   11:35     0:45    6:08    0:47 
                                                    89:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
    11     132 Linková Kateřina           100:27     5:27    11:40    17:36   26:19   32:00   40:26   45:32   51:47   64:48    79:20   90:20    91:23   99:34  100:11 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               5:27     6:13     5:56    8:43    5:41    8:26    5:06    6:15   13:01    14:32   11:00     1:03    8:11    0:37 
                                                   100:27                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
    12     124 Veselská Gabriela          105:05     5:09    12:25    22:12   32:05   36:49   50:02   53:19   56:48   65:43    78:39   92:17    93:15  103:36  104:42 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    5:09     7:16     9:47    9:53    4:44   13:13    3:17    3:29    8:55    12:56   13:38     0:58   10:21    1:06 
                                                   105:05                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    13     123 Hradecká Pavla             113:26     5:53    13:31    25:24   35:03   40:10   53:11   57:59   62:35   77:32    91:18  103:11   104:42  111:42  113:02 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:53     7:38    11:53    9:39    5:07   13:01    4:48    4:36   14:57    13:46   11:53     1:31    7:00    1:20 
                                                   113:26                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             



D20  (4)                                     4.7 km  225 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(56)    2(39)    3(82)   4(96)   5(75)   6(48)   7(64)   8(77)   9(37)   10(65)  11(51)   12(94) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     140 Folbrechtová Šárka          53:37     3:17     6:27     9:01   11:57   16:46   20:15   22:42   27:20   33:26    34:55   45:13    48:45   52:05   53:17 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:17     3:10     2:34    2:56    4:49    3:29    2:27    4:38    6:06     1:29   10:18     3:32    3:20    1:12 
                                                    53:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
     2     138 Graumann Friederike         68:44     4:22    10:33    14:26   18:41   24:55   28:54   32:49   37:23   43:36    46:54   58:57    63:50   66:33   68:28 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                4:22     6:11     3:53    4:15    6:14    3:59    3:55    4:34    6:13     3:18   12:03     4:53    2:43    1:55 
                                                    68:44                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     3     139 Roßberg Sylva               74:11     4:15     9:02    12:23   15:51   21:37   25:51   29:34   35:55   40:29    43:25   57:36    68:08   72:38   73:53 
               USG Chemnitz                          4:15     4:47     3:21    3:28    5:46    4:14    3:43    6:21    4:34     2:56   14:11    10:32    4:30    1:15 
                                                    74:11                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     4     137 Pološčuková Lucie          112:07     6:42    13:03    18:16   23:03   31:45   41:56   47:21   56:08   63:12    77:01  100:16   105:49  109:57  111:45 
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla              6:42     6:21     5:13    4:47    8:42   10:11    5:25    8:47    7:04    13:49   23:15     5:33    4:08    1:48 
                                                   112:07                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             



D21L  (38)                                   6.6 km  345 m   19 K                           
                                                    1(59)    2(56)    3(64)   4(61)   5(58)   6(87)   7(77)   8(37)   9(34)   10(46)  11(42)   12(78)  13(93)  14(94) 
                                                   15(41)   16(43)   17(36)  18(95) 19(100)       C                                                                   

     1     148 Doležalová Vendula          65:47     1:35     4:26    20:00   24:56   25:53   27:42   33:19   36:38   39:03    41:30   44:51    52:58   54:27   56:18 
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  1:35     2:51    15:34    4:56    0:57    1:49    5:37    3:19    2:25     2:27    3:21     8:07    1:29    1:51 
                                                    60:18    61:31    63:28   64:46   65:31   65:47                                                                   
                                                     4:00     1:13     1:57    1:18    0:45    0:16                                                                   
     2     149 Baldrianová Barbora         67:59     1:39     4:51    19:56   25:15   26:30   28:22   34:39   37:27   40:01    42:37   45:31    53:35   55:22   57:55 
               USK Praha                             1:39     3:12    15:05    5:19    1:15    1:52    6:17    2:48    2:34     2:36    2:54     8:04    1:47    2:33 
                                                    61:08    62:42    65:08   66:54   67:41   67:59                                                                   
                                                     3:13     1:34     2:26    1:46    0:47    0:18                                                                   
     3     145 Janatová Lucie              69:42     1:48     5:22    21:29   27:04   28:09   29:41   36:04   38:52   41:37    44:50   47:43    56:21   58:18   60:41 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      1:48     3:34    16:07    5:35    1:05    1:32    6:23    2:48    2:45     3:13    2:53     8:38    1:57    2:23 
                                                    63:14    64:41    66:49   68:31   69:22   69:42                                                                   
                                                     2:33     1:27     2:08    1:42    0:51    0:20                                                                   
     4     178 Horová Magda                71:50     1:59     5:03    22:35   28:38   29:57   31:50   37:45   41:30   44:11    47:23   50:29    59:04   61:01   63:50 
               USK Praha                             1:59     3:04    17:32    6:03    1:19    1:53    5:55    3:45    2:41     3:12    3:06     8:35    1:57    2:49 
                                                    65:49    66:59    69:25   70:45   71:32   71:50                                                                   
                                                     1:59     1:10     2:26    1:20    0:47    0:18                                                                   
     5     170 Wurzelová Hana              71:51     1:59     5:09    21:33   27:18   28:29   30:06   37:13   41:00   43:36    46:31   49:47    58:10   59:53   62:12 
               SK OS Nové Město na Mora              1:59     3:10    16:24    5:45    1:11    1:37    7:07    3:47    2:36     2:55    3:16     8:23    1:43    2:19 
                                                    65:01    66:47    69:09   70:49   71:34   71:51                                                                   
                                                     2:49     1:46     2:22    1:40    0:45    0:17                                                                   
     6     150 Eckardt Cornelia            72:27     1:35     5:03    21:14   27:31   28:43   30:27   37:22   41:44   44:32    47:50   50:39    59:10   60:58   63:21 
               USV TU Dresden                        1:35     3:28    16:11    6:17    1:12    1:44    6:55    4:22    2:48     3:18    2:49     8:31    1:48    2:23 
                                                    66:00    67:30    69:53   71:23   72:12   72:27                                                                   
                                                     2:39     1:30     2:23    1:30    0:49    0:15                                                                   
     7     177 Vlažná Lucie                73:38     1:33     5:00    21:37   28:20   29:44   31:30   37:35   40:44   44:02    47:00   50:28    59:47   62:43   65:43 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    1:33     3:27    16:37    6:43    1:24    1:46    6:05    3:09    3:18     2:58    3:28     9:19    2:56    3:00 
                                                    67:41    68:51    71:19   72:38   73:20   73:38                                                                   
                                                     1:58     1:10     2:28    1:19    0:42    0:18                                                                   
     8     147 Kraemer Jitka               74:12     1:37     5:41    22:09   27:51   28:56   30:44   36:43   40:10   43:13    47:03   50:27    60:45   62:28   64:47 
               Post SV Dresden                       1:37     4:04    16:28    5:42    1:05    1:48    5:59    3:27    3:03     3:50    3:24    10:18    1:43    2:19 
                                                    66:48    69:01    71:25   73:03   73:50   74:12                                                                   
                                                     2:01     2:13     2:24    1:38    0:47    0:22                                                                   
     9     155 Svobodová Jitka             74:38     1:42     4:39    22:43   29:50   31:03   32:35   39:55   43:37   46:26    49:35   52:29    61:27   63:51   66:33 
               OOB TJ Sok Dobřichovice               1:42     2:57    18:04    7:07    1:13    1:32    7:20    3:42    2:49     3:09    2:54     8:58    2:24    2:42 
                                                    68:41    70:05    72:04   73:35   74:20   74:38                                                                   
                                                     2:08     1:24     1:59    1:31    0:45    0:18                                                                   
    10     143 Tichovská Hana              74:47     1:50     4:51    20:01   25:48   27:41   29:19   36:28   39:51   42:38    46:00   49:21    58:03   59:56   65:23 
               SK Praga Praha                        1:50     3:01    15:10    5:47    1:53    1:38    7:09    3:23    2:47     3:22    3:21     8:42    1:53    5:27 
                                                    67:49    69:32    71:54   73:33   74:26   74:47                                                                   
                                                     2:26     1:43     2:22    1:39    0:53    0:21                                                                   
    11     163 Jiřištová Zuzana            76:44     1:52     5:58    23:43   29:37   30:54   32:40   39:42   42:57   45:37    50:26   53:38    63:10   64:44   66:55 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      1:52     4:06    17:45    5:54    1:17    1:46    7:02    3:15    2:40     4:49    3:12     9:32    1:34    2:11 
                                                    70:04    71:30    73:50   75:37   76:26   76:44                                                                   
                                                     3:09     1:26     2:20    1:47    0:49    0:18                                                                   
    12     146 Škorpilová Jana             77:29     4:21     7:03    23:54   30:09   31:33   33:10   40:31   43:57   46:41    50:48   54:28    62:53   64:44   67:12 
               USK Praha                             4:21     2:42    16:51    6:15    1:24    1:37    7:21    3:26    2:44     4:07    3:40     8:25    1:51    2:28 
                                                    69:32    71:14    73:43   76:16   77:10   77:29                                                                   
                                                     2:20     1:42     2:29    2:33    0:54    0:19                                                                   
    13     142 Svobodová Jana              77:54     1:41     6:16    22:20   28:53   30:04   31:43   38:09   42:18   45:07    48:29   51:51    61:56   63:34   66:02 
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla              1:41     4:35    16:04    6:33    1:11    1:39    6:26    4:09    2:49     3:22    3:22    10:05    1:38    2:28 
                                                    70:03    72:01    74:37   76:42   77:35   77:54                                                                   
                                                     4:01     1:58     2:36    2:05    0:53    0:19                                                                   
    14     153 Hradecká Petra              78:39     1:44     4:37    27:40   33:13   34:30   36:21   44:05   47:31   50:02    53:37   56:27    64:49   67:41   70:36 
               OK Doksy                              1:44     2:53    23:03    5:33    1:17    1:51    7:44    3:26    2:31     3:35    2:50     8:22    2:52    2:55 
                                                    72:31    74:13    76:09   77:38   78:23   78:39                                                                   
                                                     1:55     1:42     1:56    1:29    0:45    0:16                                                                   
    15     167 Janovská Petra              80:13     1:57     5:07    26:58   32:41   35:01   36:47   43:39   47:03   49:53    53:03   56:12    65:40   67:30   70:00 
               SK Praga Praha                        1:57     3:10    21:51    5:43    2:20    1:46    6:52    3:24    2:50     3:10    3:09     9:28    1:50    2:30 
                                                    73:11    74:38    77:11   78:56   79:52   80:13                                                                   
                                                     3:11     1:27     2:33    1:45    0:56    0:21                                                                   
    16     169 Kožinová Jana               80:25     1:38     4:57    22:59   29:11   30:53   32:41   40:16   44:10   47:08    50:15   53:32    64:19   65:59   68:19 
               SK Praga Praha                        1:38     3:19    18:02    6:12    1:42    1:48    7:35    3:54    2:58     3:07    3:17    10:47    1:40    2:20 
                                                    72:46    74:28    77:01   79:02   80:01   80:25                                                                   
                                                     4:27     1:42     2:33    2:01    0:59    0:24                                                                   
    16     174 Bernášková Petra            80:25     2:25     5:59    24:33   31:33   32:58   35:01   42:56   47:05   50:11    53:18   56:39    66:26   68:58   71:46 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   2:25     3:34    18:34    7:00    1:25    2:03    7:55    4:09    3:06     3:07    3:21     9:47    2:32    2:48 
                                                    73:56    75:06    77:31   78:59   80:02   80:25                                                                   
                                                     2:10     1:10     2:25    1:28    1:03    0:23                                                                   
    18     151 Sedláčková Martina          81:21     1:42     6:13    24:17   31:12   32:30   34:31   41:51   45:12   48:18    51:52   55:17    66:52   69:48   72:07 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         1:42     4:31    18:04    6:55    1:18    2:01    7:20    3:21    3:06     3:34    3:25    11:35    2:56    2:19 
                                                    74:22    75:45    78:17   80:13   81:05   81:21                                                                   
                                                     2:15     1:23     2:32    1:56    0:52    0:16                                                                   
    19     161 Schröter Myrea              82:04     1:53     5:44    23:00   30:29   32:06   34:14   41:52   46:18   50:23    54:48   58:00    67:21   69:13   71:37 
               OSC Kassel                            1:53     3:51    17:16    7:29    1:37    2:08    7:38    4:26    4:05     4:25    3:12     9:21    1:52    2:24 
                                                    73:55    75:25    78:45   80:49   81:43   82:04                                                                   
                                                     2:18     1:30     3:20    2:04    0:54    0:21                                                                   
    20     159 Junová Lenka                82:16     2:14     5:31    23:22   29:47   31:08   33:03   39:48   47:14   51:01    54:46   58:30    66:35   68:32   72:37 
               Klub vyt. Šumperk                     2:14     3:17    17:51    6:25    1:21    1:55    6:45    7:26    3:47     3:45    3:44     8:05    1:57    4:05 
                                                    74:52    76:37    79:18   81:05   82:00   82:16                                                                   
                                                     2:15     1:45     2:41    1:47    0:55    0:16                                                                   
    21     179 Borovičková Lenka           84:09     1:38     4:51    22:55   29:17   30:31   33:08   40:30   45:24   50:00    52:58   57:15    66:47   71:15   74:05 
               VŠTJ SF Praha                         1:38     3:13    18:04    6:22    1:14    2:37    7:22    4:54    4:36     2:58    4:17     9:32    4:28    2:50 
                                                    76:47    77:59    81:26   83:01   83:54   84:09                                                                   
                                                     2:42     1:12     3:27    1:35    0:53    0:15                                                                   
    22     175 Neelmeijer Julia            84:46     1:46     5:19    23:22   31:23   33:10   35:09   42:58   47:44   51:26    54:58   58:49    68:25   70:10   72:28 
               Post SV Dresden                       1:46     3:33    18:03    8:01    1:47    1:59    7:49    4:46    3:42     3:32    3:51     9:36    1:45    2:18 
                                                    75:24    76:48    79:39   83:42   84:26   84:46                                                                   
                                                     2:56     1:24     2:51    4:03    0:44    0:20                                                                   
    23     164 Henychová Zuzana            85:22     1:55     4:55    20:56   31:34   33:14   34:54   43:21   49:53   53:10    56:29   60:20    68:23   70:46   73:29 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    1:55     3:00    16:01   10:38    1:40    1:40    8:27    6:32    3:17     3:19    3:51     8:03    2:23    2:43 
                                                    77:07    79:20    81:41   84:06   85:01   85:22           29:14                                                   
                                                     3:38     2:13     2:21    2:25    0:55    0:21             *87                                                   
    24     144 Schmidt Beate               87:54     2:13     5:52    24:10   32:26   34:06   36:13   43:22   47:25   50:34    55:08   59:08    69:17   71:34   75:23 
               Post SV Dresden                       2:13     3:39    18:18    8:16    1:40    2:07    7:09    4:03    3:09     4:34    4:00    10:09    2:17    3:49 
                                                    79:49    81:55    84:29   86:31   87:34   87:54                                                                   
                                                     4:26     2:06     2:34    2:02    1:03    0:20                                                                   
    25     172 Genderjahn Steffi           88:41     1:50     4:54    22:56   29:47   31:08   33:19   45:15   49:22   52:13    55:48   59:03    68:39   75:34   78:04 
               Post SV Dresden                       1:50     3:04    18:02    6:51    1:21    2:11   11:56    4:07    2:51     3:35    3:15     9:36    6:55    2:30 
                                                    81:26    82:56    85:28   87:23   88:20   88:41                                                                   
                                                     3:22     1:30     2:32    1:55    0:57    0:21                                                                   
    26     168 Grahl Ieva                  88:58     2:02     5:39    25:16   32:04   33:38   35:19   42:54   47:08   51:34    55:19   59:25    69:44   71:57   76:11 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2:02     3:37    19:37    6:48    1:34    1:41    7:35    4:14    4:26     3:45    4:06    10:19    2:13    4:14 
                                                    80:58    82:57    85:58   87:45   88:41   88:58                                                                   
                                                     4:47     1:59     3:01    1:47    0:56    0:17                                                                   
    27     176 Dubnová Kateřina            91:06     2:00     4:53    22:24   30:50   32:23   34:41   42:11   48:15   51:25    55:14   60:11    70:36   76:35   80:55 
               KOB Děčín                             2:00     2:53    17:31    8:26    1:33    2:18    7:30    6:04    3:10     3:49    4:57    10:25    5:59    4:20 
                                                    83:19    85:20    87:54   89:52   90:48   91:06                                                                   
                                                     2:24     2:01     2:34    1:58    0:56    0:18                                                                   
    28     166 Kraemer Maika               98:16     2:05     6:28    27:30   34:24   38:08   40:32   49:18   54:55   58:21    63:18   68:03    79:47   83:48   87:53 
               Post SV Dresden                       2:05     4:23    21:02    6:54    3:44    2:24    8:46    5:37    3:26     4:57    4:45    11:44    4:01    4:05 
                                                    90:12    91:50    94:35   96:40   97:55   98:16                                                                   
                                                     2:19     1:38     2:45    2:05    1:15    0:21                                                                   
    29     165 Švábková Lenka              98:59     2:15     5:55    26:48   34:08   35:27   37:42   46:40   52:06   56:34    62:08   66:05    77:19   79:14   81:53 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         2:15     3:40    20:53    7:20    1:19    2:15    8:58    5:26    4:28     5:34    3:57    11:14    1:55    2:39 
                                                    90:04    92:33    95:43   97:35   98:38   98:59                                                                   
                                                     8:11     2:29     3:10    1:52    1:03    0:21                                                                   
    30     157 Havlíčková Markéta         100:05     2:24     6:02    27:27   35:42   37:16   39:32   48:46   54:50   59:23    63:39   67:51    80:33   84:13   87:39 
               Klub vyt. Šumperk                     2:24     3:38    21:25    8:15    1:34    2:16    9:14    6:04    4:33     4:16    4:12    12:42    3:40    3:26 
                                                    91:31    93:34    96:44   98:44   99:45  100:05                                                                   
                                                     3:52     2:03     3:10    2:00    1:01    0:20                                                                   
    31     158 Izáková Ivana              102:43     1:56     6:17    29:02   40:45   42:18   44:54   54:11   60:07   63:30    67:40   71:29    81:23   84:12   86:58 
               VSK Přírod Praha                      1:56     4:21    22:45   11:43    1:33    2:36    9:17    5:56    3:23     4:10    3:49     9:54    2:49    2:46 
                                                    94:53    96:35    99:30  101:30  102:21  102:43                                                                   
                                                     7:55     1:42     2:55    2:00    0:51    0:22                                                                   
    32     171 Kohlová Zuzana             103:58     1:45     4:59    25:58   33:50   36:10   37:53   51:18   55:57   59:20    62:51   66:45    77:40   84:12   90:21 
               SKOB TJ So Kralupy nad V              1:45     3:14    20:59    7:52    2:20    1:43   13:25    4:39    3:23     3:31    3:54    10:55    6:32    6:09 
                                                    93:03    95:29    98:24  102:40  103:38  103:58                                                                   
                                                     2:42     2:26     2:55    4:16    0:58    0:20                                                                   
    33     154 Pischke Ulrike             110:02     2:15     6:16    30:30   40:35   44:03   46:31   55:14   61:22   65:12    68:58   73:40    86:49   89:25   93:43 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                2:15     4:01    24:14   10:05    3:28    2:28    8:43    6:08    3:50     3:46    4:42    13:09    2:36    4:18 
                                                    98:34   101:32   105:30  108:08  109:38  110:02                                                                   
                                                     4:51     2:58     3:58    2:38    1:30    0:24                                                                   
    34     162 Zuzánková Růžena           119:08     4:00     8:07    36:18   47:47   51:13   53:36   62:17   71:35   75:11    78:43   82:46    94:11   96:32   99:32 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:00     4:07    28:11   11:29    3:26    2:23    8:41    9:18    3:36     3:32    4:03    11:25    2:21    3:00 
                                                   109:28   111:45   115:38  117:26  118:46  119:08                                                                   
                                                     9:56     2:17     3:53    1:48    1:20    0:22                                                                   
    35     173 Wagner Sabine              121:27     2:11     6:34    33:08   43:25   48:50   52:24   62:32   68:26   72:27    77:18   82:25    94:00   96:52  102:52 
               SG Zittau Süd                         2:11     4:23    26:34   10:17    5:25    3:34   10:08    5:54    4:01     4:51    5:07    11:35    2:52    6:00 
                                                   109:09   112:45   116:33  120:11  121:07  121:27                                                                   
                                                     6:17     3:36     3:48    3:38    0:56    0:20                                                                   

           160 Hölzer Katrin                disk     1:40     5:31    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   23:46   -----    -----   30:31    -----   -----   50:43 
               OLV Weimar                            1:40     3:51                                            18:15                     6:45                    20:12 
                                                    54:44    57:30    60:50   63:51   65:00   65:23                                                                   
                                                     4:01     2:46     3:20    3:01    1:09    0:23                                                                   
           156 Frenzel Friederike           disk     2:38     5:54    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                2:38     3:16                                                                                                    
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   25:50   26:29                                                                   
                                                                                      19:56    0:39                                                                   
           152 Poloprutská Markéta          disk     1:36     4:32    20:17   27:15   28:42   30:18   35:57   39:13   41:34    -----   48:02    55:44   57:40   60:04 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    1:36     2:56    15:45    6:58    1:27    1:36    5:39    3:16    2:21             6:28     7:42    1:56    2:24 
                                                    64:18    65:46    68:16   69:34   70:19   70:36           44:33                                                   
                                                     4:14     1:28     2:30    1:18    0:45    0:17             *35                                                   



D21K  (43)                                   4.7 km  225 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(56)    2(39)    3(82)   4(96)   5(75)   6(48)   7(64)   8(77)   9(37)   10(65)  11(51)   12(94) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     229 Pavlovcová Petra            44:31     3:13     6:06     8:28   10:57   15:17   18:21   20:35   23:55   27:06    28:45   38:57    41:31   43:15   44:14 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         3:13     2:53     2:22    2:29    4:20    3:04    2:14    3:20    3:11     1:39   10:12     2:34    1:44    0:59 
                                                    44:31                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     2     227 Šimšová Jana                50:47     3:52     7:07     9:53   12:48   17:36   20:54   23:27   27:24   31:11    33:06   44:02    47:03   49:32   50:31 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:52     3:15     2:46    2:55    4:48    3:18    2:33    3:57    3:47     1:55   10:56     3:01    2:29    0:59 
                                                    50:47                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     3     190 Krafková Ita                51:26     3:48     7:23     9:49   12:42   17:40   21:04   23:55   28:47   32:20    34:10   45:34    48:32   50:01   51:09 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:48     3:35     2:26    2:53    4:58    3:24    2:51    4:52    3:33     1:50   11:24     2:58    1:29    1:08 
                                                    51:26                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     4     195 Zurynková Jana              52:37     3:53     7:31    10:28   14:00   18:59   22:28   25:15   29:22   33:45    35:28   46:17    49:16   51:05   52:18 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                      3:53     3:38     2:57    3:32    4:59    3:29    2:47    4:07    4:23     1:43   10:49     2:59    1:49    1:13 
                                                    52:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     5     219 Kynčlová Martina            52:54     3:54     8:09    11:04   14:02   19:05   23:10   25:51   29:44   32:55    34:51   46:43    49:55   51:15   52:37 
               OK Jilemnice                          3:54     4:15     2:55    2:58    5:03    4:05    2:41    3:53    3:11     1:56   11:52     3:12    1:20    1:22 
                                                    52:54                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     6     226 Tauchmanová Ivana           53:02     3:38     7:28    10:13   13:16   18:15   21:43   24:16   28:36   33:09    35:02   45:27    48:30   51:44   52:47 
               SKOB Nová Paka                        3:38     3:50     2:45    3:03    4:59    3:28    2:33    4:20    4:33     1:53   10:25     3:03    3:14    1:03 
                                                    53:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     7     193 Šákrová Míša                55:58     4:05     7:59    10:45   14:04   19:29   23:05   26:02   30:31   34:59    36:38   49:54    52:50   54:31   55:42 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:05     3:54     2:46    3:19    5:25    3:36    2:57    4:29    4:28     1:39   13:16     2:56    1:41    1:11 
                                                    55:58                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     8     217 Pokorná Magdaléna           57:04     3:54     7:56    10:53   14:11   21:31   25:16   28:02   32:19   37:04    38:57   50:08    53:15   55:18   56:45 
               SK Praga Praha                        3:54     4:02     2:57    3:18    7:20    3:45    2:46    4:17    4:45     1:53   11:11     3:07    2:03    1:27 
                                                    57:04                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     9     224 Heřmánková Pavla            57:17     3:16     6:51     9:43   12:59   17:36   21:04   23:34   27:25   32:30    34:27   47:45    52:13   56:00   57:00 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         3:16     3:35     2:52    3:16    4:37    3:28    2:30    3:51    5:05     1:57   13:18     4:28    3:47    1:00 
                                                    57:17                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    10     192 Klapalová Jana              58:13     4:03     7:59    10:45   15:11   20:35   24:32   27:38   33:02   36:51    38:46   50:56    54:34   56:29   57:52 
               OOB Vamberk                           4:03     3:56     2:46    4:26    5:24    3:57    3:06    5:24    3:49     1:55   12:10     3:38    1:55    1:23 
                                                    58:13                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    11     212 Kunová Dagmar               60:19     4:19     8:05    11:41   14:56   20:18   24:19   28:08   33:05   37:53    40:20   52:46    56:42   58:42   60:01 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                      4:19     3:46     3:36    3:15    5:22    4:01    3:49    4:57    4:48     2:27   12:26     3:56    2:00    1:19 
                                                    60:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    12     221 Kvapilová Lenka             60:38     3:38     7:33    10:16   13:30   18:22   22:04   25:56   30:30   39:30    42:24   54:52    57:36   59:18   60:19 
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla              3:38     3:55     2:43    3:14    4:52    3:42    3:52    4:34    9:00     2:54   12:28     2:44    1:42    1:01 
                                                    60:38                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    13     218 Weinert Ruta                60:49     3:45     7:35    10:25   15:33   20:24   24:47   27:43   31:49   35:07    36:47   50:16    55:36   59:17   60:31 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:45     3:50     2:50    5:08    4:51    4:23    2:56    4:06    3:18     1:40   13:29     5:20    3:41    1:14 
                                                    60:49                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    14     196 Burdová Adéla               66:31     3:44     9:07    12:27   15:28   24:16   28:20   30:47   37:35   42:27    46:25   59:18    63:08   64:44   66:17 
               KOB Děčín                             3:44     5:23     3:20    3:01    8:48    4:04    2:27    6:48    4:52     3:58   12:53     3:50    1:36    1:33 
                                                    66:31                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
    15     222 Forštová Jitka              67:42     5:07     9:48    13:50   17:45   24:25   29:16   32:52   37:51   41:56    44:06   60:36    64:13   66:06   67:25 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:07     4:41     4:02    3:55    6:40    4:51    3:36    4:59    4:05     2:10   16:30     3:37    1:53    1:19 
                                                    67:42             59:29                                                                                           
                                                     0:17               *78                                                                                           
    16     189 Rožková Petra               68:02     3:38     8:18    13:44   17:16   23:23   27:35   30:42   35:47   41:36    43:22   60:05    64:41   66:25   67:43 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:38     4:40     5:26    3:32    6:07    4:12    3:07    5:05    5:49     1:46   16:43     4:36    1:44    1:18 
                                                    68:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    17     187 Brettlová Marta             69:33     4:46     8:51    12:10   16:01   21:58   26:41   30:16   36:00   40:33    42:46   60:08    64:18   67:39   69:10 
               SK VIPrahl Praha                      4:46     4:05     3:19    3:51    5:57    4:43    3:35    5:44    4:33     2:13   17:22     4:10    3:21    1:31 
                                                    69:33                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    18     188 Kučerková Romana            70:13     5:10    10:02    14:00   17:14   22:41   28:29   32:43   38:39   45:13    49:34   61:54    65:57   68:07   69:54 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   5:10     4:52     3:58    3:14    5:27    5:48    4:14    5:56    6:34     4:21   12:20     4:03    2:10    1:47 
                                                    70:13                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    19     223 Růžičková Jana              70:20     4:51     9:10    12:28   16:24   21:46   28:52   32:13   37:39   43:02    45:20   59:41    63:31   68:53   70:01 
               Klub vyt. Šumperk                     4:51     4:19     3:18    3:56    5:22    7:06    3:21    5:26    5:23     2:18   14:21     3:50    5:22    1:08 
                                                    70:20                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    20     207 Kovářová Josefa             70:29     4:20     9:04    14:43   18:08   23:46   27:46   32:08   39:29   45:24    47:35   62:21    67:09   68:47   70:12 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    4:20     4:44     5:39    3:25    5:38    4:00    4:22    7:21    5:55     2:11   14:46     4:48    1:38    1:25 
                                                    70:29                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    21     213 Bednářová Michala           70:45     4:16    12:01    15:47   19:31   26:51   30:58   34:43   39:41   45:13    47:32   62:57    67:13   69:13   70:28 
               OOB Vamberk                           4:16     7:45     3:46    3:44    7:20    4:07    3:45    4:58    5:32     2:19   15:25     4:16    2:00    1:15 
                                                    70:45                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    22     210 Winnig Anke                 71:18     5:25     9:52    13:23   17:17   23:23   30:48   35:05   40:03   45:08    47:37   63:08    67:32   69:41   70:57 
               TSV Berlin                            5:25     4:27     3:31    3:54    6:06    7:25    4:17    4:58    5:05     2:29   15:31     4:24    2:09    1:16 
                                                    71:18                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    23     215 Wetzel Annegret             72:02     4:38     9:04    13:03   16:45   24:24   29:03   32:36   38:01   43:50    46:21   61:45    67:05   69:20   71:42 
               SV Robotron Dresden                   4:38     4:26     3:59    3:42    7:39    4:39    3:33    5:25    5:49     2:31   15:24     5:20    2:15    2:22 
                                                    72:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    24     228 Neradová Eva                73:21     4:49     9:14    12:45   16:43   22:42   27:48   31:26   36:32   43:56    49:04   64:04    69:17   71:40   73:03 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                   4:49     4:25     3:31    3:58    5:59    5:06    3:38    5:06    7:24     5:08   15:00     5:13    2:23    1:23 
                                                    73:21                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    25     203 Löhning Susanne             74:45     4:35     9:10    14:29   18:19   24:29   28:29   32:25   37:55   45:43    49:03   62:25    66:53   71:41   74:25 
               USV TU Dresden                        4:35     4:35     5:19    3:50    6:10    4:00    3:56    5:30    7:48     3:20   13:22     4:28    4:48    2:44 
                                                    74:45                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    26     220 Janečková Lenka             76:13     5:50    10:30    14:42   19:29   27:39   32:42   36:47   42:22   48:16    51:23   68:07    72:54   74:44   75:56 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      5:50     4:40     4:12    4:47    8:10    5:03    4:05    5:35    5:54     3:07   16:44     4:47    1:50    1:12 
                                                    76:13                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    27     205 Winklerová Hanna            80:22     5:28    10:58    15:15   19:22   26:31   31:54   35:46   42:53   49:18    51:42   70:30    75:08   78:08   80:00 
               OK Lokomot Plzeň                      5:28     5:30     4:17    4:07    7:09    5:23    3:52    7:07    6:25     2:24   18:48     4:38    3:00    1:52 
                                                    80:22                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    28     216 Veverková Yveta             80:35     4:48     9:51    13:16   17:10   24:03   30:20   34:11   42:30   50:37    53:30   69:54    75:08   78:01   80:13 
               OOB Vamberk                           4:48     5:03     3:25    3:54    6:53    6:17    3:51    8:19    8:07     2:53   16:24     5:14    2:53    2:12 
                                                    80:35                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    29     185 Šeděnková Hana              84:36     4:56    10:38    15:42   19:51   27:14   32:13   38:49   44:55   51:01    53:01   70:46    76:03   82:39   84:15 
               OOB TJ Slo Luhačovice                 4:56     5:42     5:04    4:09    7:23    4:59    6:36    6:06    6:06     2:00   17:45     5:17    6:36    1:36 
                                                    84:36                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    30     211 Reich Katrin                84:37     5:28    10:31    17:14   21:35   30:14   34:45   39:00   45:17   51:02    53:27   72:33    78:49   82:29   84:14 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                   5:28     5:03     6:43    4:21    8:39    4:31    4:15    6:17    5:45     2:25   19:06     6:16    3:40    1:45 
                                                    84:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    31     186 Suková Anna                 93:25     5:42    11:44    16:00   20:55   28:18   33:52   38:01   46:40   57:56    61:58   82:32    86:38   90:52   93:08 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      5:42     6:02     4:16    4:55    7:23    5:34    4:09    8:39   11:16     4:02   20:34     4:06    4:14    2:16 
                                                    93:25                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    32     209 Schrenker Beate             94:09     5:20    11:04    15:24   20:00   27:37   34:30   39:38   49:58   57:13    60:46   83:04    89:22   92:08   93:50 
               TOLF Berlin                           5:20     5:44     4:20    4:36    7:37    6:53    5:08   10:20    7:15     3:33   22:18     6:18    2:46    1:42 
                                                    94:09                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    33     206 Berndt Susann               98:20     6:26    12:08    17:31   22:03   29:29   36:16   39:59   46:27   52:05    55:01   86:11    92:51   96:16   97:58 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                      6:26     5:42     5:23    4:32    7:26    6:47    3:43    6:28    5:38     2:56   31:10     6:40    3:25    1:42 
                                                    98:20                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    34     214 Doleschal Kathrin          105:51     5:05    10:53    18:27   25:26   32:48   40:07   45:02   53:48   61:48    66:10   92:37    98:38  103:15  105:32 
               USC Leipzig                           5:05     5:48     7:34    6:59    7:22    7:19    4:55    8:46    8:00     4:22   26:27     6:01    4:37    2:17 
                                                   105:51                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    35     199 Lassú Viktória             107:17     5:17    19:44    24:07   30:30   44:26   50:58   55:45   69:21   74:45    78:18   98:13   102:36  105:50  106:57 
               Tabani Spartacus                      5:17    14:27     4:23    6:23   13:56    6:32    4:47   13:36    5:24     3:33   19:55     4:23    3:14    1:07 
                                                   107:17                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    36     191 Pavlíková Klára            110:23     5:04    10:09    13:44   18:37   24:57   33:18   38:46   45:10   51:53    57:30   80:36    84:45  108:57  110:06 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                   5:04     5:05     3:35    4:53    6:20    8:21    5:28    6:24    6:43     5:37   23:06     4:09   24:12    1:09 
                                                   110:23                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    37     200 Hockeborn Dagmar           112:07     8:10    17:43    24:13   31:49   41:38   48:30   60:55   69:54   78:05    83:03  102:27   107:52  110:20  111:49 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  8:10     9:33     6:30    7:36    9:49    6:52   12:25    8:59    8:11     4:58   19:24     5:25    2:28    1:29 
                                                   112:07                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    38     198 Boeck Ute                  116:23     7:27    15:11    21:09   28:06   42:14   49:08   63:52   72:05   79:21    83:04  105:10   111:28  114:10  115:59 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       7:27     7:44     5:58    6:57   14:08    6:54   14:44    8:13    7:16     3:43   22:06     6:18    2:42    1:49 
                                                   116:23                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    39     197 Spenke Uta                 117:52     5:57    12:53    17:45   27:04   43:54   54:23   66:39   75:47   83:51    88:56  108:20   113:48  116:16  117:33 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  5:57     6:56     4:52    9:19   16:50   10:29   12:16    9:08    8:04     5:05   19:24     5:28    2:28    1:17 
                                                   117:52                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    40     208 Rabasová Jana              135:04     6:40    16:21    23:49   30:00   44:43   51:30   56:49   69:19   86:21    90:42  115:52   123:35  132:38  134:37 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      6:40     9:41     7:28    6:11   14:43    6:47    5:19   12:30   17:02     4:21   25:10     7:43    9:03    1:59 
                                                   135:04                                                                                                             
                                                     0:27                                                                                                             
    41     204 Vejrostová Lenka           142:45     7:53    16:16    28:33   35:02   44:10   53:49   59:31   72:38   81:37    85:36  124:58   131:27  140:33  142:14 
               SKOB TJ So Kralupy nad V              7:53     8:23    12:17    6:29    9:08    9:39    5:42   13:07    8:59     3:59   39:22     6:29    9:06    1:41 
                                                   142:45                                                                                                             
                                                     0:31                                                                                                             

           225 Kapounová Iva                disk     5:53    11:31    16:04   20:45   28:07   33:53   39:07   46:49   52:49    56:21   -----    -----   -----   95:07 
               OK Doksy                              5:53     5:38     4:33    4:41    7:22    5:46    5:14    7:42    6:00     3:32                            38:46 
                                                    95:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
           202 Kolomějevová Dita            disk     5:27    13:47    18:04   24:22   33:00   -----   -----   50:03   -----    -----   -----    84:31   -----   90:06 
               Magnus Šumperk                        5:27     8:20     4:17    6:18    8:38                   17:03                             34:28            5:35 
                                                    90:38                                                                                                             
                                                     0:32                                                                                                             



D35  (28)                                    4.7 km  225 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(56)    2(39)    3(82)   4(96)   5(75)   6(48)   7(64)   8(77)   9(37)   10(65)  11(51)   12(94) 13(106) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     256 Chaloupská Pavlína          52:48     3:23     7:27    10:22   13:35   18:16   21:40   24:14   28:54   32:44    34:18   45:51    49:23   51:12   52:30 
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  3:23     4:04     2:55    3:13    4:41    3:24    2:34    4:40    3:50     1:34   11:33     3:32    1:49    1:18 
                                                    52:48                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     2     253 Paroulková Iva              54:07     3:43     7:20    10:06   13:02   18:20   23:01   26:19   30:09   34:01    36:10   48:03    51:15   52:41   53:51 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       3:43     3:37     2:46    2:56    5:18    4:41    3:18    3:50    3:52     2:09   11:53     3:12    1:26    1:10 
                                                    54:07                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     3     245 Macháčková Michaela         55:11     3:39     7:25    10:11   14:00   19:19   22:56   25:44   29:36   33:25    36:07   48:11    52:10   53:38   54:52 
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              3:39     3:46     2:46    3:49    5:19    3:37    2:48    3:52    3:49     2:42   12:04     3:59    1:28    1:14 
                                                    55:11                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     4     258 Koutná Olga                 55:24     3:45     7:37    10:33   13:36   18:40   22:15   25:46   30:13   34:10    36:36   48:30    51:18   53:57   55:04 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:45     3:52     2:56    3:03    5:04    3:35    3:31    4:27    3:57     2:26   11:54     2:48    2:39    1:07 
                                                    55:24                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
     5     257 Podrábská Marie             57:36     4:16     8:04    11:03   14:15   19:51   23:43   26:32   30:21   34:00    35:31   49:49    53:21   56:03   57:14 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    4:16     3:48     2:59    3:12    5:36    3:52    2:49    3:49    3:39     1:31   14:18     3:32    2:42    1:11 
                                                    57:36                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
     6     233 Menclová Silvie             58:19     4:27     7:51    10:35   13:34   18:38   22:26   26:39   31:39   35:02    37:12   50:34    54:35   56:45   57:58 
               USK Praha                             4:27     3:24     2:44    2:59    5:04    3:48    4:13    5:00    3:23     2:10   13:22     4:01    2:10    1:13 
                                                    58:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
     7     261 Eichlerová Jana             58:31     3:57     8:31    11:34   15:27   20:30   24:22   27:33   32:24   36:49    39:00   51:33    55:09   57:01   58:15 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                   3:57     4:34     3:03    3:53    5:03    3:52    3:11    4:51    4:25     2:11   12:33     3:36    1:52    1:14 
                                                    58:31                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     8     239 Straube Hanka               62:24     3:27     7:15    10:03   13:03   18:36   23:25   26:33   35:05   38:26    42:59   55:41    59:09   60:34   62:08 
               SV Lengefeld                          3:27     3:48     2:48    3:00    5:33    4:49    3:08    8:32    3:21     4:33   12:42     3:28    1:25    1:34 
                                                    62:24                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     9     235 Alblová Lucie               62:57     4:20     7:59    11:02   14:29   21:29   25:55   29:27   34:25   39:09    41:09   55:37    59:21   61:25   62:38 
               VSK Přírod Praha                      4:20     3:39     3:03    3:27    7:00    4:26    3:32    4:58    4:44     2:00   14:28     3:44    2:04    1:13 
                                                    62:57                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    10     254 Zschäckel Daniela           63:30     3:38     7:43    12:55   16:05   22:04   25:44   28:28   32:47   36:52    38:32   51:22    58:21   61:52   63:11 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 3:38     4:05     5:12    3:10    5:59    3:40    2:44    4:19    4:05     1:40   12:50     6:59    3:31    1:19 
                                                    63:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    11     234 Ender Ira                   65:30     5:03     8:56    13:19   16:34   22:10   27:14   30:21   35:10   41:29    43:52   58:07    61:52   63:57   65:10 
               USC Leipzig                           5:03     3:53     4:23    3:15    5:36    5:04    3:07    4:49    6:19     2:23   14:15     3:45    2:05    1:13 
                                                    65:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    12     246 Linková Iva                 68:30     4:12     8:56    12:05   15:56   21:31   25:54   29:35   35:31   41:51    44:33   59:40    64:33   66:46   68:08 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:12     4:44     3:09    3:51    5:35    4:23    3:41    5:56    6:20     2:42   15:07     4:53    2:13    1:22 
                                                    68:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    13     240 Semíková Iva                69:33     4:40     9:47    17:48   21:13   26:36   31:26   34:15   39:19   43:35    46:12   57:43    62:34   68:04   69:13 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        4:40     5:07     8:01    3:25    5:23    4:50    2:49    5:04    4:16     2:37   11:31     4:51    5:30    1:09 
                                                    69:33                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    14     247 Novotná Markéta             69:42     3:46     7:42    10:34   16:00   21:25   26:25   29:57   36:54   41:09    43:46   56:15    62:58   67:57   69:26 
               USK Praha                             3:46     3:56     2:52    5:26    5:25    5:00    3:32    6:57    4:15     2:37   12:29     6:43    4:59    1:29 
                                                    69:42                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
    15     248 Dolejší Lenka               75:28     5:03     9:54    13:46   18:55   25:55   30:41   34:15   39:59   46:07    49:31   66:09    71:46   73:43   75:07 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   5:03     4:51     3:52    5:09    7:00    4:46    3:34    5:44    6:08     3:24   16:38     5:37    1:57    1:24 
                                                    75:28                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    16     252 Pavlů Veronika              77:15     5:00     8:32    12:35   16:42   28:49   33:20   36:33   41:24   46:25    49:36   64:51    69:01   75:31   76:56 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:00     3:32     4:03    4:07   12:07    4:31    3:13    4:51    5:01     3:11   15:15     4:10    6:30    1:25 
                                                    77:15                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    17     259 Nehasilová Zuzana           81:54     5:32    10:23    16:09   20:09   27:02   32:52   38:47   46:31   51:58    55:21   73:04    77:29   79:11   81:34 
               KOB Děčín                             5:32     4:51     5:46    4:00    6:53    5:50    5:55    7:44    5:27     3:23   17:43     4:25    1:42    2:23 
                                                    81:54                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    18     243 Přibíková Monika            87:19     5:12    10:55    15:05   19:54   26:48   31:59   36:39   45:37   51:46    55:34   77:34    82:19   84:58   86:56 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:12     5:43     4:10    4:49    6:54    5:11    4:40    8:58    6:09     3:48   22:00     4:45    2:39    1:58 
                                                    87:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    19     242 Linková Alena               93:03     6:33    12:25    23:53   28:18   35:01   39:54   43:44   51:47   58:19    61:32   81:59    86:09   91:21   92:46 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               6:33     5:52    11:28    4:25    6:43    4:53    3:50    8:03    6:32     3:13   20:27     4:10    5:12    1:25 
                                                    93:03             85:06                                                                                           
                                                     0:17               *55                                                                                           
    20     250 Asterová Jana               94:54     4:52    12:15    16:18   21:05   28:06   33:51   37:24   45:40   55:44    59:40   80:16    87:26   92:38   94:33 
               SKOB Slaný                            4:52     7:23     4:03    4:47    7:01    5:45    3:33    8:16   10:04     3:56   20:36     7:10    5:12    1:55 
                                                    94:54                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    21     241 Šašková Petra               99:27     5:25    11:20    17:07   23:26   30:51   36:27   41:05   49:35   60:35    64:44   84:16    90:45   97:08   99:03 
               SOBSA Praha                           5:25     5:55     5:47    6:19    7:25    5:36    4:38    8:30   11:00     4:09   19:32     6:29    6:23    1:55 
                                                    99:27                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    22     236 Jirkovská Pavlína          101:11     4:58    13:02    19:05   23:44   35:00   39:49   43:28   52:11   63:49    69:07   87:55    93:09   98:35  100:48 
               SKOB Slaný                            4:58     8:04     6:03    4:39   11:16    4:49    3:39    8:43   11:38     5:18   18:48     5:14    5:26    2:13 
                                                   101:11                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    23     251 Dastychová Alexandra       142:14    12:53    26:02    32:26   38:36   51:59   60:08   65:54   79:06   93:11    96:40  127:46   135:12  138:57  141:54 
               OK Reco Sp Pěnčín                    12:53    13:09     6:24    6:10   13:23    8:09    5:46   13:12   14:05     3:29   31:06     7:26    3:45    2:57 
                                                   142:14                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    24     260 Polgar Erika               156:21     6:59    32:06    44:23   50:38   62:29   72:54   83:30   96:29  109:47   113:54  140:13   152:07  154:05  155:53 
               Volkssport Berlin                     6:59    25:07    12:17    6:15   11:51   10:25   10:36   12:59   13:18     4:07   26:19    11:54    1:58    1:48 
                                                   156:21                                                                                                             
                                                     0:28                                                                                                             

           249 Reisingerová Martina         disk     7:29    13:19    18:31   25:00   32:31   37:58   42:44   48:40   55:26    60:25   88:23    96:18   -----  109:39 
               KrOB Rozma Litoměřice                 7:29     5:50     5:12    6:29    7:31    5:27    4:46    5:56    6:46     4:59   27:58     7:55           13:21 
                                                   110:15             99:34                                                                                           
                                                     0:36              *104                                                                                           
           238 Zemková Helena               disk     6:42    15:51    21:43   27:45   36:31   43:26   48:05   56:10   66:57    70:23   90:55    96:35   -----  103:58 
               SKOB Slaný                            6:42     9:09     5:52    6:02    8:46    6:55    4:39    8:05   10:47     3:26   20:32     5:40            7:23 
                                                   104:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:39                                                                                                             
           237 Posseltová Romana            disk     4:10     8:15    11:46   15:07   20:23   24:59   27:45   32:59   -----    37:55   51:53    55:32   57:23   58:36 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:10     4:05     3:31    3:21    5:16    4:36    2:46    5:14             4:56   13:58     3:39    1:51    1:13 
                                                    58:56                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
           244 Richtrová Lucie              disk     5:57    12:28    19:35   24:15   31:41   37:02   41:45   50:48   58:04    60:23   -----    -----   -----   93:41 
               KOS Slavia Plzeň                      5:57     6:31     7:07    4:40    7:26    5:21    4:43    9:03    7:16     2:19                            33:18 
                                                    93:59                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             



D40  (31)                                    4.6 km  200 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(74)    2(51)    3(67)   4(45)   5(96)   6(75)   7(63)   8(91)   9(65)   10(42)  11(35)   12(47)  13(69) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     293 Rydlová Magda               48:48     3:37     9:07    14:24   18:31   21:33   26:03   29:01   30:18   32:03    35:13   39:25    41:05   47:03   48:31 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:37     5:30     5:17    4:07    3:02    4:30    2:58    1:17    1:45     3:10    4:12     1:40    5:58    1:28 
                                                    48:48                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     2     289 Kubald Katrin               48:57     3:05     7:27    14:21   17:19   20:18   24:40   28:05   29:43   32:17    35:35   39:41    41:18   47:00   48:40 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       3:05     4:22     6:54    2:58    2:59    4:22    3:25    1:38    2:34     3:18    4:06     1:37    5:42    1:40 
                                                    48:57                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     3     279 Abelová Ivana               52:03     3:30     9:35    16:21   19:48   22:42   27:51   31:06   32:28   34:21    37:50   42:05    43:46   50:07   51:44 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   3:30     6:05     6:46    3:27    2:54    5:09    3:15    1:22    1:53     3:29    4:15     1:41    6:21    1:37 
                                                    52:03                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     4     268 Müller Anke                 53:02     3:20     7:56    15:03   20:36   23:32   29:01   32:02   33:34   35:33    39:06   43:31    45:22   51:11   52:44 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:20     4:36     7:07    5:33    2:56    5:29    3:01    1:32    1:59     3:33    4:25     1:51    5:49    1:33 
                                                    53:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     5     278 Šmausová Dana               56:54     3:41     9:32    16:12   19:53   23:11   30:40   34:13   35:30   37:25    40:54   45:33    47:24   54:39   56:35 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:41     5:51     6:40    3:41    3:18    7:29    3:33    1:17    1:55     3:29    4:39     1:51    7:15    1:56 
                                                    56:54                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     6     282 Zelenina Ekaterina          58:16     3:37    10:02    16:57   22:48   26:03   31:34   34:46   36:20   38:38    43:12   47:28    49:31   56:11   57:58 
               USG Chemnitz                          3:37     6:25     6:55    5:51    3:15    5:31    3:12    1:34    2:18     4:34    4:16     2:03    6:40    1:47 
                                                    58:16                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     7     270 Schlittermann Silke         59:57     3:51    10:02    18:08   21:49   25:28   31:52   35:18   36:54   39:03    43:10   48:15    50:26   57:48   59:36 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                3:51     6:11     8:06    3:41    3:39    6:24    3:26    1:36    2:09     4:07    5:05     2:11    7:22    1:48 
                                                    59:57                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
     8     290 Němečková Jarmila           60:37     3:41    10:18    18:51   22:20   26:35   32:26   36:55   38:26   40:23    44:25   49:14    51:23   58:31   60:14 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        3:41     6:37     8:33    3:29    4:15    5:51    4:29    1:31    1:57     4:02    4:49     2:09    7:08    1:43 
                                                    60:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
     9     280 Picková Helena              63:26     4:38    10:51    18:37   22:20   25:27   31:03   36:26   38:01   40:17    45:33   51:15    53:14   61:13   63:11 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:38     6:13     7:46    3:43    3:07    5:36    5:23    1:35    2:16     5:16    5:42     1:59    7:59    1:58 
                                                    63:26                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    10     274 Vlčková Jindra              63:42     3:57     8:39    19:25   24:21   29:34   35:45   39:15   40:48   43:38    47:28   52:38    54:28   61:21   63:21 
               KOB Děčín                             3:57     4:42    10:46    4:56    5:13    6:11    3:30    1:33    2:50     3:50    5:10     1:50    6:53    2:00 
                                                    63:42                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    11     292 Slavíková Kateřina          66:10     5:03    10:24    17:40   21:45   26:26   34:47   38:24   40:07   42:25    46:48   51:50    54:03   63:56   65:50 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:03     5:21     7:16    4:05    4:41    8:21    3:37    1:43    2:18     4:23    5:02     2:13    9:53    1:54 
                                                    66:10                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    12     295 Forstová Lenka              66:19     7:22    12:24    20:01   24:24   29:33   35:39   39:40   41:43   44:02    48:52   54:17    56:37   64:09   66:00 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      7:22     5:02     7:37    4:23    5:09    6:06    4:01    2:03    2:19     4:50    5:25     2:20    7:32    1:51 
                                                    66:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    13     267 Rejholcová Andrea           66:22     3:29     9:24    22:00   25:23   29:03   36:32   40:48   42:16   44:43    49:25   54:34    56:40   64:05   66:04 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:29     5:55    12:36    3:23    3:40    7:29    4:16    1:28    2:27     4:42    5:09     2:06    7:25    1:59 
                                                    66:22                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    14     271 Würzová Kateřina            68:06     3:59    10:52    20:38   24:43   28:21   37:38   41:13   42:43   44:55    49:30   54:48    56:57   65:51   67:44 
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              3:59     6:53     9:46    4:05    3:38    9:17    3:35    1:30    2:12     4:35    5:18     2:09    8:54    1:53 
                                                    68:06                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    15     266 Nováková Marie              68:48     4:16    10:06    17:46   21:59   27:52   34:50   39:27   41:32   44:06    48:49   54:46    57:47   66:07   68:24 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        4:16     5:50     7:40    4:13    5:53    6:58    4:37    2:05    2:34     4:43    5:57     3:01    8:20    2:17 
                                                    68:48                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    16     291 Pustaiová Romana            69:07     4:07    12:10    20:54   25:40   31:44   37:50   41:25   43:19   45:45    50:52   56:51    59:08   66:47   68:45 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:07     8:03     8:44    4:46    6:04    6:06    3:35    1:54    2:26     5:07    5:59     2:17    7:39    1:58 
                                                    69:07                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    17     273 Wolfram Kirstine            69:33     4:21    10:42    20:17   26:05   30:19   37:20   41:45   43:21   45:46    51:40   57:08    59:28   67:16   69:12 
               USV TU Dresden                        4:21     6:21     9:35    5:48    4:14    7:01    4:25    1:36    2:25     5:54    5:28     2:20    7:48    1:56 
                                                    69:33                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    18     272 Tloušťová Eva               72:46     4:22    14:23    24:48   29:29   33:27   40:38   44:33   46:12   48:47    54:49   60:07    62:36   70:21   72:23 
               OK Sparta Praha                       4:22    10:01    10:25    4:41    3:58    7:11    3:55    1:39    2:35     6:02    5:18     2:29    7:45    2:02 
                                                    72:46                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    19     276 Böhme Petra                 79:57     4:28    11:41    27:49   32:17   36:16   43:08   48:27   50:29   56:40    61:06   66:13    68:15   77:23   79:38 
               USG Chemnitz                          4:28     7:13    16:08    4:28    3:59    6:52    5:19    2:02    6:11     4:26    5:07     2:02    9:08    2:15 
                                                    79:57                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    20     294 Bartošová Jana              81:14     5:02    10:45    26:45   34:06   37:46   43:32   49:06   51:11   54:39    61:42   69:27    71:43   79:03   80:59 
               SK Koura Praha                        5:02     5:43    16:00    7:21    3:40    5:46    5:34    2:05    3:28     7:03    7:45     2:16    7:20    1:56 
                                                    81:14                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    21     287 Večeřová Ivana              82:40     5:08    11:51    26:40   31:30   36:28   43:00   53:15   55:27   58:08    62:58   69:01    71:24   79:58   82:19 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:08     6:43    14:49    4:50    4:58    6:32   10:15    2:12    2:41     4:50    6:03     2:23    8:34    2:21 
                                                    82:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    22     286 Nováková Irena              89:09     9:35    28:44    37:29   43:13   48:13   54:29   59:00   60:56   63:44    68:45   75:14    77:44   86:11   88:45 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        9:35    19:09     8:45    5:44    5:00    6:16    4:31    1:56    2:48     5:01    6:29     2:30    8:27    2:34 
                                                    89:09                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    23     277 Burdová Simona              90:30     5:32    19:36    33:21   38:27   43:37   53:56   58:13   60:31   63:19    68:52   75:33    77:59   87:46   90:05 
               KOB Děčín                             5:32    14:04    13:45    5:06    5:10   10:19    4:17    2:18    2:48     5:33    6:41     2:26    9:47    2:19 
                                                    90:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:25                                                                                                             
    24     265 Pelikánová Lucie           101:03     5:51    16:53    33:25   40:08   46:48   55:25   63:00   65:49   69:50    76:32   83:09    86:05   96:55  100:37 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      5:51    11:02    16:32    6:43    6:40    8:37    7:35    2:49    4:01     6:42    6:37     2:56   10:50    3:42 
                                                   101:03                                                                                                             
                                                     0:26                                                                                                             
    25     284 Šmausová Gabriela          102:56     5:27    33:37    43:59   49:21   54:30   61:13   66:33   68:51   75:04    81:09   89:31    92:37  100:31  102:35 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:27    28:10    10:22    5:22    5:09    6:43    5:20    2:18    6:13     6:05    8:22     3:06    7:54    2:04 
                                                   102:56                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    26     281 Käding Kirsten             103:40     6:16    19:30    35:14   41:23   45:11   52:36   71:38   73:35   76:28    80:56   87:08    90:10  100:21  103:18 
               TOLF Berlin                           6:16    13:14    15:44    6:09    3:48    7:25   19:02    1:57    2:53     4:28    6:12     3:02   10:11    2:57 
                                                   103:40             86:08                                                                                           
                                                     0:22               *46                                                                                           
    27     288 Dube Nicole                104:16     6:08    27:20    38:34   45:40   51:02   61:20   67:33   70:13   76:11    81:53   88:28    91:32  101:35  103:53 
               TSV Berlin                            6:08    21:12    11:14    7:06    5:22   10:18    6:13    2:40    5:58     5:42    6:35     3:04   10:03    2:18 
                                                   104:16                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    28     283 Illnerová Daniela          106:08     5:46    31:29    39:17   43:41   48:08   53:51   65:46   67:53   70:25    82:37   92:58    95:39  103:47  105:46 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      5:46    25:43     7:48    4:24    4:27    5:43   11:55    2:07    2:32    12:12   10:21     2:41    8:08    1:59 
                                                   106:08                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    29     285 Kaminski Katja             110:09     6:13    14:44    28:38   36:29   44:56   54:40   60:19   63:16   67:28    83:43   90:54    94:24  106:28  109:41 
               Charlottenburger TSV                  6:13     8:31    13:54    7:51    8:27    9:44    5:39    2:57    4:12    16:15    7:11     3:30   12:04    3:13 
                                                   110:09                                                                                                             
                                                     0:28                                                                                                             
    30     269 Šarkovská Helena           120:06     7:08    23:17    32:23   40:01   45:27   51:57   62:03   64:43   77:52    83:58   89:44    92:42  117:12  119:43 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              7:08    16:09     9:06    7:38    5:26    6:30   10:06    2:40   13:09     6:06    5:46     2:58   24:30    2:31 
                                                   120:06                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    31     275 Nieke Sabine               150:33    27:23    37:37    53:31   64:26   72:49   84:11   92:23   96:16  104:25   116:17  126:42   131:44  146:10  150:08 
               USV TU Dresden                       27:23    10:14    15:54   10:55    8:23   11:22    8:12    3:53    8:09    11:52   10:25     5:02   14:26    3:58 
                                                   150:33            124:36                                                                                           
                                                     0:25               *46                                                                                           



D45  (35)                                    3.9 km  155 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(76)    2(38)    3(45)   4(96)   5(34)   6(46)   7(47)   8(79)  9(102)   10(97) 11(103)   12(94)  13(95) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     315 Kraemer Karin               39:15     3:43     4:56    11:04   15:22   16:51   20:30   22:27   23:31   27:39    29:37   33:50    35:45   38:12   38:58 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:43     1:13     6:08    4:18    1:29    3:39    1:57    1:04    4:08     1:58    4:13     1:55    2:27    0:46 
                                                    39:15                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     2     299 Mrázová Pavla               45:51     4:26     6:00    12:09   15:34   17:10   20:47   23:23   24:29   29:32    33:17   39:00    42:16   44:41   45:31 
               OOB TJ Sok Dobřichovice               4:26     1:34     6:09    3:25    1:36    3:37    2:36    1:06    5:03     3:45    5:43     3:16    2:25    0:50 
                                                    45:51                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
     3     316 Švábková Šárka              48:39     4:56     6:23    16:52   21:18   23:27   26:38   29:10   30:08   35:26    37:27   41:31    45:06   47:11   48:21 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:56     1:27    10:29    4:26    2:09    3:11    2:32    0:58    5:18     2:01    4:04     3:35    2:05    1:10 
                                                    48:39                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     4     306 Šípová Soňa                 49:09     4:26     7:43    17:59   21:07   23:02   26:43   29:23   30:31   35:35    37:43   42:01    45:01   47:42   48:50 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:26     3:17    10:16    3:08    1:55    3:41    2:40    1:08    5:04     2:08    4:18     3:00    2:41    1:08 
                                                    49:09                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
     5     324 Roßberg Cornelia            49:20     4:44     6:20    15:06   19:54   21:45   25:01   28:15   29:14   34:32    37:12   41:33    45:42   48:19   49:03 
               USG Chemnitz                          4:44     1:36     8:46    4:48    1:51    3:16    3:14    0:59    5:18     2:40    4:21     4:09    2:37    0:44 
                                                    49:20                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     6     310 Běhounová Jiřina            50:03     4:10     6:01    16:06   20:04   22:03   25:57   28:40   29:42   35:08    36:50   42:58    45:30   48:39   49:42 
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  4:10     1:51    10:05    3:58    1:59    3:54    2:43    1:02    5:26     1:42    6:08     2:32    3:09    1:03 
                                                    50:03                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
     7     300 Pávková Jana                52:08     4:51     6:39    13:08   17:31   19:37   23:10   26:05   27:24   33:13    35:28   41:50    46:44   50:50   51:46 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:51     1:48     6:29    4:23    2:06    3:33    2:55    1:19    5:49     2:15    6:22     4:54    4:06    0:56 
                                                    52:08                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
     8     329 Buhler Birgit               52:51     4:34     6:12    14:32   18:15   20:13   23:32   26:28   27:50   33:12    40:31   45:57    49:01   51:43   52:34 
               USV TU Dresden                        4:34     1:38     8:20    3:43    1:58    3:19    2:56    1:22    5:22     7:19    5:26     3:04    2:42    0:51 
                                                    52:51                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     9     332 Pecková Ivana               53:22     4:42     6:22    15:17   18:50   20:52   24:32   27:05   31:00   36:48    39:34   45:21    48:52   51:54   52:58 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                      4:42     1:40     8:55    3:33    2:02    3:40    2:33    3:55    5:48     2:46    5:47     3:31    3:02    1:04 
                                                    53:22                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    10     304 Kempe Bettina               54:23     5:01     6:44    13:47   17:16   19:34   23:23   26:41   27:50   34:28    37:56   46:38    49:37   53:08   54:08 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  5:01     1:43     7:03    3:29    2:18    3:49    3:18    1:09    6:38     3:28    8:42     2:59    3:31    1:00 
                                                    54:23                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    11     328 Jermanová Eva               57:46     4:54     6:45    17:37   21:29   23:32   27:26   30:36   31:50   38:02    42:36   48:53    52:04   55:55   57:23 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:54     1:51    10:52    3:52    2:03    3:54    3:10    1:14    6:12     4:34    6:17     3:11    3:51    1:28 
                                                    57:46                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    12     308 Hrabánková Ilona            57:49     5:38     8:18    15:33   19:27   22:01   27:45   31:03   32:13   39:06    41:52   49:17    52:37   56:19   57:30 
               SK Praga Praha                        5:38     2:40     7:15    3:54    2:34    5:44    3:18    1:10    6:53     2:46    7:25     3:20    3:42    1:11 
                                                    57:49                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    13     305 Tichovská Jitka             58:51     4:41     6:34    15:08   20:33   22:43   27:27   30:39   31:51   39:14    41:41   51:20    54:32   57:16   58:27 
               SK Praga Praha                        4:41     1:53     8:34    5:25    2:10    4:44    3:12    1:12    7:23     2:27    9:39     3:12    2:44    1:11 
                                                    58:51                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    14     331 Wiedenfeld Ute              59:01     9:04    10:31    18:21   22:30   25:03   29:08   33:08   35:07   42:24    44:40   50:38    53:59   57:22   58:41 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  9:04     1:27     7:50    4:09    2:33    4:05    4:00    1:59    7:17     2:16    5:58     3:21    3:23    1:19 
                                                    59:01                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    15     319 Kuncová Jiřina              59:20     4:09     5:44    12:40   18:09   20:36   24:02   27:04   28:42   39:39    41:59   52:22    55:08   58:10   59:01 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:09     1:35     6:56    5:29    2:27    3:26    3:02    1:38   10:57     2:20   10:23     2:46    3:02    0:51 
                                                    59:20                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    16     303 Veselská Kateřina           61:08     6:04     7:58    16:03   20:37   23:59   31:04   34:41   36:07   43:35    47:09   52:07    55:41   59:32   60:44 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    6:04     1:54     8:05    4:34    3:22    7:05    3:37    1:26    7:28     3:34    4:58     3:34    3:51    1:12 
                                                    61:08                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    17     320 Pološčuková Monika          61:50     5:13     7:02    17:35   23:17   25:51   29:38   36:38   40:01   45:46    49:21   53:54    56:57   60:29   61:30 
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla              5:13     1:49    10:33    5:42    2:34    3:47    7:00    3:23    5:45     3:35    4:33     3:03    3:32    1:01 
                                                    61:50                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    18     330 Kovářová Alena              61:58     5:32     7:52    19:55   25:34   27:48   32:26   36:12   37:59   45:08    47:20   53:47    56:52   60:29   61:37 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    5:32     2:20    12:03    5:39    2:14    4:38    3:46    1:47    7:09     2:12    6:27     3:05    3:37    1:08 
                                                    61:58                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    19     327 Petrová Věra                62:20     6:27     8:16    18:55   23:50   26:18   30:17   33:29   34:40   40:59    44:47   52:02    56:05   60:57   61:59 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    6:27     1:49    10:39    4:55    2:28    3:59    3:12    1:11    6:19     3:48    7:15     4:03    4:52    1:02 
                                                    62:20                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    20     314 Graumann Heidi              64:02     5:33     7:17    14:48   19:46   21:54   26:23   29:56   31:11   37:31    42:54   48:15    56:40   62:38   63:41 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                5:33     1:44     7:31    4:58    2:08    4:29    3:33    1:15    6:20     5:23    5:21     8:25    5:58    1:03 
                                                    64:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    21     313 Jedličková Zdena            65:11     5:47     7:40    20:46   26:21   28:42   33:19   36:55   38:17   45:53    48:42   54:43    59:23   63:25   64:44 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:47     1:53    13:06    5:35    2:21    4:37    3:36    1:22    7:36     2:49    6:01     4:40    4:02    1:19 
                                                    65:11                                                                                                             
                                                     0:27                                                                                                             
    22     307 Hartlová Blanka             66:18     5:54    11:26    18:47   22:38   25:04   30:47   34:06   35:17   49:13    51:40   58:01    60:55   64:52   65:53 
               TJ Aero Odolená Voda                  5:54     5:32     7:21    3:51    2:26    5:43    3:19    1:11   13:56     2:27    6:21     2:54    3:57    1:01 
                                                    66:18                                                                                                             
                                                     0:25                                                                                                             
    23     311 Ferchow Anne                66:40     7:30     9:39    20:06   24:57   27:34   33:20   36:48   38:09   46:18    50:28   56:26    60:04   64:53   66:16 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       7:30     2:09    10:27    4:51    2:37    5:46    3:28    1:21    8:09     4:10    5:58     3:38    4:49    1:23 
                                                    66:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    24     301 Kohlová Alena               66:49     5:50     7:54    16:05   21:31   23:54   29:27   33:19   34:43   40:54    43:44   58:12    61:43   65:33   66:28 
               SKOB TJ So Kralupy nad V              5:50     2:04     8:11    5:26    2:23    5:33    3:52    1:24    6:11     2:50   14:28     3:31    3:50    0:55 
                                                    66:49                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    25     318 Röhnert Ulrike              67:46     5:36     7:47    23:29   28:45   35:35   39:45   43:26   46:09   51:49    55:22   60:03    63:53   66:24   67:26 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  5:36     2:11    15:42    5:16    6:50    4:10    3:41    2:43    5:40     3:33    4:41     3:50    2:31    1:02 
                                                    67:46                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    26     333 Škapová Kamila              68:05     7:09    12:47    20:58   24:54   28:16   32:47   35:44   37:09   43:36    47:33   57:54    61:34   66:39   67:43 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    7:09     5:38     8:11    3:56    3:22    4:31    2:57    1:25    6:27     3:57   10:21     3:40    5:05    1:04 
                                                    68:05                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    27     325 Krüger Katrin               68:41     6:19     8:27    17:53   27:07   29:20   33:43   37:24   39:18   46:56    50:30   57:19    61:53   66:46   68:15 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  6:19     2:08     9:26    9:14    2:13    4:23    3:41    1:54    7:38     3:34    6:49     4:34    4:53    1:29 
                                                    68:41                                                                                                             
                                                     0:26                                                                                                             
    28     317 Štičková Eva                70:31     5:44    11:51    20:22   25:09   27:34   32:28   36:25   38:01   45:57    49:02   56:08    59:44   69:05   70:10 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       5:44     6:07     8:31    4:47    2:25    4:54    3:57    1:36    7:56     3:05    7:06     3:36    9:21    1:05 
                                                    70:31                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    29     323 Kočíbová Iva                71:08     8:00     9:30    17:54   23:06   25:02   29:10   32:46   43:04   49:23    52:38   62:45    66:43   69:54   70:47 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              8:00     1:30     8:24    5:12    1:56    4:08    3:36   10:18    6:19     3:15   10:07     3:58    3:11    0:53 
                                                    71:08                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    30     326 Richter Antje               74:53     6:06     8:24    23:21   28:41   31:59   37:17   42:30   49:39   57:17    59:37   65:25    68:49   72:57   74:28 
               USG Chemnitz                          6:06     2:18    14:57    5:20    3:18    5:18    5:13    7:09    7:38     2:20    5:48     3:24    4:08    1:31 
                                                    74:53                                                                                                             
                                                     0:25                                                                                                             
    31     312 Zavadilová Naďa             75:52     5:38     7:29    16:08   21:59   24:14   29:41   33:07   34:13   48:39    52:19   64:22    70:18   74:21   75:34 
               OK Sparta Praha                       5:38     1:51     8:39    5:51    2:15    5:27    3:26    1:06   14:26     3:40   12:03     5:56    4:03    1:13 
                                                    75:52                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    32     321 Freyová Michaela            81:06    11:53    14:08    26:14   32:09   35:46   42:29   47:07   48:58   57:19    64:06   70:05    73:39   78:55   80:25 
               SKOB TJ So Kralupy nad V             11:53     2:15    12:06    5:55    3:37    6:43    4:38    1:51    8:21     6:47    5:59     3:34    5:16    1:30 
                                                    81:06                                                                                                             
                                                     0:41                                                                                                             
    33     322 Pischke Kerstin             83:41     8:45    11:13    23:29   29:37   33:19   39:23   44:10   45:55   55:26    58:52   68:31    73:53   81:07   83:02 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                8:45     2:28    12:16    6:08    3:42    6:04    4:47    1:45    9:31     3:26    9:39     5:22    7:14    1:55 
                                                    83:41                                                                                                             
                                                     0:39                                                                                                             
    34     309 Sluková Hana                85:41     8:20    11:01    20:42   25:15   30:38   38:43   41:28   43:00   51:46    56:15   76:01    79:14   83:31   85:19 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       8:20     2:41     9:41    4:33    5:23    8:05    2:45    1:32    8:46     4:29   19:46     3:13    4:17    1:48 
                                                    85:41                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    35     302 Müllerová Jarmila           91:08    12:37    14:02    30:18   38:29   42:44   53:10   58:01   62:42   70:44    74:29   81:33    85:25   89:46   90:45 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             12:37     1:25    16:16    8:11    4:15   10:26    4:51    4:41    8:02     3:45    7:04     3:52    4:21    0:59 
                                                    91:08                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             



D50  (18)                                    3.5 km  150 m   12 K                           
                                                   1(105)    2(71)    3(96)   4(34)   5(37)   6(65)   7(35)   8(79)  9(101)   10(69)  11(97)  12(100)       C         

     1     348 Mrázková Ivana              42:02     8:13    11:34    13:27   15:24   18:48   23:12   28:43   31:58   35:38    39:09   40:05    41:43   42:02         
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      8:13     3:21     1:53    1:57    3:24    4:24    5:31    3:15    3:40     3:31    0:56     1:38    0:19         
                                                    38:26                                                                                                             
                                                      *31                                                                                                             
     2     340 Úlehlová Ivana              43:47     8:57    12:12    14:25   16:44   20:40   23:17   29:00   33:29   36:51    40:46   41:48    43:24   43:47         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    8:57     3:15     2:13    2:19    3:56    2:37    5:43    4:29    3:22     3:55    1:02     1:36    0:23         
     3     349 Neradová Alena              47:35    13:27    16:43    18:37   20:56   24:37   27:29   33:10   36:55   40:36    43:53   45:33    47:16   47:35         
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                  13:27     3:16     1:54    2:19    3:41    2:52    5:41    3:45    3:41     3:17    1:40     1:43    0:19         
     4     341 Fritzsche Martina           47:38     9:47    13:36    15:53   18:16   24:05   26:37   32:30   36:37   40:20    43:48   45:32    47:16   47:38         
               USG Chemnitz                          9:47     3:49     2:17    2:23    5:49    2:32    5:53    4:07    3:43     3:28    1:44     1:44    0:22         
     5     351 Štrossová Jiřinka           47:58    10:37    13:57    17:04   19:05   22:52   25:22   31:59   36:40   40:02    44:08   45:48    47:39   47:58         
               OOB TJ Sok Dobřichovice              10:37     3:20     3:07    2:01    3:47    2:30    6:37    4:41    3:22     4:06    1:40     1:51    0:19         
     6     347 Konopáčová Jana             48:39     8:46    14:58    16:53   19:11   23:11   27:00   33:42   37:23   41:45    45:23   46:24    48:19   48:39         
               OOB TJ Turnov                         8:46     6:12     1:55    2:18    4:00    3:49    6:42    3:41    4:22     3:38    1:01     1:55    0:20         
     7     343 Chloupková Jana             48:49     9:42    12:33    14:39   17:07   20:53   24:13   30:42   35:23   39:22    43:01   46:21    48:30   48:49         
               OOB Slavia Praha                      9:42     2:51     2:06    2:28    3:46    3:20    6:29    4:41    3:59     3:39    3:20     2:09    0:19         
     8     344 Holasová Jaroslava          51:08    11:14    15:50    18:15   20:20   24:27   27:30   34:10   38:37   42:58    46:56   48:47    50:47   51:08         
               OOB TJ Turnov                        11:14     4:36     2:25    2:05    4:07    3:03    6:40    4:27    4:21     3:58    1:51     2:00    0:21         
     9     342 Procházková Miluše          51:38     8:46    21:30    23:36   25:45   29:24   32:27   38:22   41:21   44:58    48:02   49:35    51:17   51:38         
               OOB TJ Sok Dobřichovice               8:46    12:44     2:06    2:09    3:39    3:03    5:55    2:59    3:37     3:04    1:33     1:42    0:21         
    10     339 Schmalfeld Petra            53:34    11:20    14:05    16:23   20:45   24:29   27:15   33:17   37:16   41:00    48:08   49:35    53:11   53:34         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                 11:20     2:45     2:18    4:22    3:44    2:46    6:02    3:59    3:44     7:08    1:27     3:36    0:23         
    11     350 Dlouhá Jana                 56:30    14:23    18:10    20:35   23:35   28:14   31:16   39:40   44:12   48:28    52:13   54:08    56:10   56:30         
               Oddíl OB K Praha                     14:23     3:47     2:25    3:00    4:39    3:02    8:24    4:32    4:16     3:45    1:55     2:02    0:20         
    12     345 Braatz Monika               63:07    18:49    23:20    25:39   28:03   32:54   36:53   44:25   48:36   53:00    57:41   60:29    62:44   63:07         
               TSV Berlin                           18:49     4:31     2:19    2:24    4:51    3:59    7:32    4:11    4:24     4:41    2:48     2:15    0:23         
    13     355 Svobodová Hana              65:10    15:06    21:21    25:29   28:12   32:37   35:16   44:36   49:27   56:00    60:55   62:48    64:51   65:10         
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla             15:06     6:15     4:08    2:43    4:25    2:39    9:20    4:51    6:33     4:55    1:53     2:03    0:19         
    14     353 Krafková Ita                65:58    25:56    29:57    32:39   35:14   40:44   43:39   50:16   54:18   58:36    62:06   63:32    65:39   65:58         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   25:56     4:01     2:42    2:35    5:30    2:55    6:37    4:02    4:18     3:30    1:26     2:07    0:19         
    15     356 Vilimovská Miroslava        72:37    14:03    18:10    21:19   24:09   32:01   37:47   47:00   57:19   62:19    67:23   69:17    72:10   72:37         
               OK Doksy                             14:03     4:07     3:09    2:50    7:52    5:46    9:13   10:19    5:00     5:04    1:54     2:53    0:27         
    16     352 Nováková Pavla              72:51    14:05    24:01    27:33   30:46   35:51   39:48   49:49   54:52   62:23    67:03   69:45    72:28   72:51         
               OK Doksy                             14:05     9:56     3:32    3:13    5:05    3:57   10:01    5:03    7:31     4:40    2:42     2:43    0:23         
    17     354 Kapounová Jitka             80:44    22:05    26:19    29:23   32:20   40:09   45:40   55:06   65:27   70:23    75:44   78:07    80:18   80:44         
               OK Doksy                             22:05     4:14     3:04    2:57    7:49    5:31    9:26   10:21    4:56     5:21    2:23     2:11    0:26         
    18     346 Kadečková Jana              94:15    35:40    39:58    43:48   46:43   55:31   62:02   69:57   73:58   77:47    84:01   91:29    93:44   94:15         
               OK Jenišovice                        35:40     4:18     3:50    2:55    8:48    6:31    7:55    4:01    3:49     6:14    7:28     2:15    0:31         



D55  (15)                                    3.1 km  140 m   13 K                           
                                                    1(31)    2(45)   3(105)   4(38)   5(53)   6(33)   7(83)   8(59)   9(97)   10(74) 11(106)  12(104) 13(100)       C 

     1     366 Tonn Gisela                 46:06     3:33     9:09    11:32   19:24   23:38   27:37   31:05   33:02   36:45    39:11   42:10    44:53   45:43   46:06 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:33     5:36     2:23    7:52    4:14    3:59    3:28    1:57    3:43     2:26    2:59     2:43    0:50    0:23 
     2     363 Tvrdková Eva                50:25     4:56    10:18    15:06   24:02   28:59   32:23   35:45   37:40   41:15    43:46   46:09    48:55   50:03   50:25 
               TJ Lokomot Beroun                     4:56     5:22     4:48    8:56    4:57    3:24    3:22    1:55    3:35     2:31    2:23     2:46    1:08    0:22 
     3     372 Horáčková Stanislava        52:13     3:36     9:31    13:53   22:50   28:54   32:24   36:35   38:29   43:04    44:51   47:20    50:59   51:52   52:13 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:36     5:55     4:22    8:57    6:04    3:30    4:11    1:54    4:35     1:47    2:29     3:39    0:53    0:21 
     4     364 Janus Andrea                53:54     3:33     8:33    13:41   21:19   26:11   34:07   36:54   38:15   42:19    45:10   50:33    52:39   53:31   53:54 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:33     5:00     5:08    7:38    4:52    7:56    2:47    1:21    4:04     2:51    5:23     2:06    0:52    0:23 
     5     365 Lukavcová Lenka             57:18     3:39    10:36    13:27   24:52   31:26   35:48   39:51   42:19   46:34    49:22   52:15    55:18   56:44   57:18 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:39     6:57     2:51   11:25    6:34    4:22    4:03    2:28    4:15     2:48    2:53     3:03    1:26    0:34 
     6     371 Wenzel Sigrid               62:15     3:37     9:40    13:46   30:45   37:15   41:54   48:02   49:31   53:17    55:32   58:03    60:31   61:52   62:15 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:37     6:03     4:06   16:59    6:30    4:39    6:08    1:29    3:46     2:15    2:31     2:28    1:21    0:23 
     7     358 Karmazínová Ivana           62:31     3:24     9:19    13:14   21:48   35:31   40:15   44:10   46:19   50:20    52:27   56:27    60:22   62:03   62:31 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:24     5:55     3:55    8:34   13:43    4:44    3:55    2:09    4:01     2:07    4:00     3:55    1:41    0:28 
     8     369 Klímová Jitka               70:05     9:07    14:43    17:34   42:10   46:44   50:18   54:36   57:57   61:40    63:08   66:10    68:46   69:42   70:05 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                   9:07     5:36     2:51   24:36    4:34    3:34    4:18    3:21    3:43     1:28    3:02     2:36    0:56    0:23 
     9     367 Busch Baerbel               71:23     4:12    12:46    17:03   34:41   40:25   46:49   51:04   53:05   57:50    60:30   65:26    69:38   70:52   71:23 
               Post SV Dresden                       4:12     8:34     4:17   17:38    5:44    6:24    4:15    2:01    4:45     2:40    4:56     4:12    1:14    0:31 
    10     374 Pachnerová Jaroslava        75:08     3:30    10:57    15:17   24:43   43:22   47:25   57:36   60:26   65:18    67:42   70:49    73:27   74:42   75:08 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:30     7:27     4:20    9:26   18:39    4:03   10:11    2:50    4:52     2:24    3:07     2:38    1:15    0:26 
    11     359 Havlová Jaroslava           80:32     5:47    12:54    18:03   28:13   37:40   54:28   60:14   62:45   70:40    72:42   75:52    79:05   80:06   80:32 
               OK Jenišovice                         5:47     7:07     5:09   10:10    9:27   16:48    5:46    2:31    7:55     2:02    3:10     3:13    1:01    0:26 
    12     370 Matoušková Marie            82:11     6:22    14:23    18:24   35:18   43:21   49:54   55:32   58:35   66:21    69:08   75:33    79:59   81:40   82:11 
               TJ Liaz Jablonec n. N.                6:22     8:01     4:01   16:54    8:03    6:33    5:38    3:03    7:46     2:47    6:25     4:26    1:41    0:31 
    13     368 Bednaříková Olga            90:08     5:41    19:22    26:32   43:15   51:24   57:53   63:34   66:39   74:24    77:16   83:45    88:01   89:35   90:08 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    5:41    13:41     7:10   16:43    8:09    6:29    5:41    3:05    7:45     2:52    6:29     4:16    1:34    0:33 
    14     362 Krüger Angelika            102:09     5:06    15:28    28:27   57:50   64:57   70:58   78:53   82:13   89:10    91:52   95:44    99:54  101:36  102:09 
               USV TU Dresden                        5:06    10:22    12:59   29:23    7:07    6:01    7:55    3:20    6:57     2:42    3:52     4:10    1:42    0:33 
                                                             86:33                                                                                                    
                                                               *69                                                                                                    
    15     360 Böhmová Eva                106:51     6:52    19:59    27:59   47:18   57:08   63:47   74:07   79:26   86:49    90:09   94:51   104:34  106:21  106:51 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              6:52    13:07     8:00   19:19    9:50    6:39   10:20    5:19    7:23     3:20    4:42     9:43    1:47    0:30 



D60  (8)                                     2.7 km  120 m   12 K                           
                                                    1(83)    2(76)    3(38)  4(105)   5(45)   6(79)  7(101)  8(102)   9(74)  10(106) 11(104)  12(100)       C         

     1     382 Pospíšilová Jana            48:27     3:37     8:51    11:40   19:16   22:15   24:30   29:24   32:21   37:12    42:12   47:13    48:02   48:27         
               KOB Děčín                             3:37     5:14     2:49    7:36    2:59    2:15    4:54    2:57    4:51     5:00    5:01     0:49    0:25         
     2     383 Lemnitzer Erika             54:33     3:45     8:52    11:05   25:48   28:52   31:38   37:43   41:53   46:48    49:41   53:06    54:06   54:33         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       3:45     5:07     2:13   14:43    3:04    2:46    6:05    4:10    4:55     2:53    3:25     1:00    0:27         
     3     381 Kubíková Hela               54:46     4:12    10:15    15:55   25:26   28:20   30:45   35:45   38:40   43:16    48:00   53:16    54:21   54:46         
               TJ Loko Liberec                       4:12     6:03     5:40    9:31    2:54    2:25    5:00    2:55    4:36     4:44    5:16     1:05    0:25         
     4     380 Thiel Susi                  56:21     3:43     8:37    10:31   30:27   33:34   36:18   40:35   44:04   49:09    52:07   54:49    55:57   56:21         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 3:43     4:54     1:54   19:56    3:07    2:44    4:17    3:29    5:05     2:58    2:42     1:08    0:24         
     5     377 Kutáčková Stanislava        60:08     3:44     8:56    11:47   20:46   28:35   32:36   38:08   43:15   51:33    55:14   58:14    59:42   60:08         
               Lokomotiva Trutnov                    3:44     5:12     2:51    8:59    7:49    4:01    5:32    5:07    8:18     3:41    3:00     1:28    0:26         
     6     384 Lucke Helga                 64:09     3:46    10:05    12:11   21:57   25:32   35:49   40:15   44:53   50:57    56:22   62:24    63:38   64:09         
               Post SV Dresden                       3:46     6:19     2:06    9:46    3:35   10:17    4:26    4:38    6:04     5:25    6:02     1:14    0:31         
     7     379 Kärger Birge                69:08     3:41     8:55    10:57   20:26   23:18   26:04   45:21   55:24   60:34    63:23   67:19    68:42   69:08         
               USC Leipzig                           3:41     5:14     2:02    9:29    2:52    2:46   19:17   10:03    5:10     2:49    3:56     1:23    0:26         
     8     378 Renger Rita                109:08    54:56    61:51    64:06   77:06   81:43   84:36   88:27   94:47   98:36   104:17  107:30   108:44  109:08         
               SV Robotron Dresden                  54:56     6:55     2:15   13:00    4:37    2:53    3:51    6:20    3:49     5:41    3:13     1:14    0:24         



D65  (11)                                    2.6 km  110 m   13 K                           
                                                    1(59)    2(57)    3(76)   4(38)   5(39)   6(45)   7(79)  8(101)   9(31)   10(97)  11(74)  12(106) 13(100)       C 

     1     390 Eulitz Ilse                 51:32     2:41     4:41     9:13   11:24   22:19   25:26   29:29   34:32   38:22    40:43   45:10    48:57   50:58   51:32 
               OLV Weimar                            2:41     2:00     4:32    2:11   10:55    3:07    4:03    5:03    3:50     2:21    4:27     3:47    2:01    0:34 
     2     387 Grosse Ingrid               55:11     3:16     5:39    13:13   15:21   24:00   28:46   33:07   37:34   42:18    45:25   47:30    52:22   54:47   55:11 
               USV TU Dresden                        3:16     2:23     7:34    2:08    8:39    4:46    4:21    4:27    4:44     3:07    2:05     4:52    2:25    0:24 
     3     388 Haňkovská Jana              57:59     2:28     5:56    16:48   19:03   28:47   33:27   36:16   40:47   48:57    51:50   53:13    55:52   57:38   57:59 
               SK Praga Praha                        2:28     3:28    10:52    2:15    9:44    4:40    2:49    4:31    8:10     2:53    1:23     2:39    1:46    0:21 
     4     389 Nejezchlebová Věra          59:18     4:19     6:49    13:23   16:01   27:54   31:24   35:12   41:07   46:18    49:17   52:01    55:47   58:43   59:18 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                   4:19     2:30     6:34    2:38   11:53    3:30    3:48    5:55    5:11     2:59    2:44     3:46    2:56    0:35 
     5     394 Langrová Marie              61:35     3:27     6:27    12:41   16:10   27:46   31:00   34:39   41:51   47:10    51:12   53:53    58:00   61:05   61:35 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:27     3:00     6:14    3:29   11:36    3:14    3:39    7:12    5:19     4:02    2:41     4:07    3:05    0:30 
     6     396 Flprechtová Marie           62:04     4:18     7:03    13:27   16:13   25:04   30:18   37:42   42:49   48:15    52:05   54:32    58:29   61:28   62:04 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:18     2:45     6:24    2:46    8:51    5:14    7:24    5:07    5:26     3:50    2:27     3:57    2:59    0:36 
     7     392 Šlézrová Eva                64:06     3:10     5:28    10:13   13:04   27:40   32:55   36:28   41:43   48:09    51:23   53:41    57:44   63:34   64:06 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         3:10     2:18     4:45    2:51   14:36    5:15    3:33    5:15    6:26     3:14    2:18     4:03    5:50    0:32 
     8     395 Štrojsová Jaroslava         75:28     3:02     5:19    10:13   13:11   41:55   47:31   51:17   56:23   62:53    65:31   68:01    72:19   74:57   75:28 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                   3:02     2:17     4:54    2:58   28:44    5:36    3:46    5:06    6:30     2:38    2:30     4:18    2:38    0:31 
     9     391 Berndt Käte                 86:02     9:36    12:12    18:15   21:27   33:59   38:53   43:01   48:22   60:22    64:52   70:44    82:11   85:26   86:02 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                      9:36     2:36     6:03    3:12   12:32    4:54    4:08    5:21   12:00     4:30    5:52    11:27    3:15    0:36 
                                                             56:15                                                                                                    
                                                              *102                                                                                                    
    10     397 Schmiedeberg Brigitte       92:16     5:08    10:44    16:16   22:51   43:23   49:44   53:30   58:46   65:49    70:20   72:34    88:17   91:50   92:16 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                5:08     5:36     5:32    6:35   20:32    6:21    3:46    5:16    7:03     4:31    2:14    15:43    3:33    0:26 

           393 Krausová Marie               disk     2:45     4:37     8:37   10:56   18:47   23:10   26:36   31:14   -----    36:49   38:41    41:22   43:11   43:35 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       2:45     1:52     4:00    2:19    7:51    4:23    3:26    4:38             5:35    1:52     2:41    1:49    0:24 
                                                             35:19                                                                                                    
                                                               *69                                                                                                    



H10L  (17)                                   3.4 km  0 m   5 K                              
                                                    1(40)    2(50)    3(60)   4(70)  5(100)       C                                                                   

     1       3 Koutný Stanislav            19:46     6:19     8:55    10:57   15:17   19:23   19:46                                                                   
               nereg nereg                           6:19     2:36     2:02    4:20    4:06    0:23                                                                   
     2     410 Hockeborn Max               21:55     7:27    10:50    13:21   17:25   21:38   21:55                                                                   
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7:27     3:23     2:31    4:04    4:13    0:17                                                                   
     3     401 Šimša Martin                26:27     7:12    10:45    13:08   17:57   26:07   26:27                                                                   
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      7:12     3:33     2:23    4:49    8:10    0:20                                                                   
     4     413 Chaloupský Jakub            30:27     8:51    16:52    20:31   26:23   30:12   30:27                                                                   
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  8:51     8:01     3:39    5:52    3:49    0:15                                                                   
     5     407 Bartoš Václav               32:14    12:14    18:22    21:51   27:08   31:50   32:14                                                                   
               SK Koura Praha                       12:14     6:08     3:29    5:17    4:42    0:24                                                                   
     6     412 Dastych Petr                33:25     8:39    13:23    18:05   26:16   32:57   33:25                                                                   
               OK Reco Sp Pěnčín                     8:39     4:44     4:42    8:11    6:41    0:28                                                                   
     7     404 Vodrážka Matěj              40:26     8:26    11:23    14:32   34:46   40:07   40:26                                                                   
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    8:26     2:57     3:09   20:14    5:21    0:19                                                                   
     8     405 Vinklář Šimon               40:52    14:49    20:08    25:20   35:07   40:28   40:52           40:32                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             14:49     5:19     5:12    9:47    5:21    0:24            *100                                                   
     9     409 Růta Matyáš                 42:00    12:37    17:42    25:45   36:24   41:40   42:00                                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             12:37     5:05     8:03   10:39    5:16    0:20                                                                   
    10     403 Porep Max                   43:23    11:31    14:26    17:34   37:47   43:06   43:23                                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                       11:31     2:55     3:08   20:13    5:19    0:17                                                                   
    11     415 Gilich Krištof              47:45    14:19    18:15    23:34   40:07   47:24   47:45                                                                   
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                   14:19     3:56     5:19   16:33    7:17    0:21                                                                   
    12     400 Vinklář Matouš              55:54    29:46    35:10    40:19   49:54   55:23   55:54           55:27                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             29:46     5:24     5:09    9:35    5:29    0:31            *100                                                   
    13     411 Rožek Vilém                 57:03    10:48    13:36    16:28   40:25   56:42   57:03                                                                   
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                     10:48     2:48     2:52   23:57   16:17    0:21                                                                   
    14     414 Zabořil Vojta               58:26    21:31    30:03    39:31   50:39   57:59   58:26           58:01                                                   
               OK Jenišovice                        21:31     8:32     9:28   11:08    7:20    0:27            *100                                                   
    15     406 Kolář Matyáš                59:53    13:08    32:45    40:37   52:57   59:21   59:53                                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           13:08    19:37     7:52   12:20    6:24    0:32                                                                   

           408 Sperling Fridolin            disk     8:22    -----    -----   -----   46:44   47:06                                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                        8:22                             38:22    0:22                                                                   
           402 Martin Jonas                 disk    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----                                                                           
               SV Lengefeld                                                                                                                                           



H10  (19)                                    2.7 km  95 m   6 K                             
                                                    1(80)    2(40)    3(50)   4(85)   5(90)  6(100)       C                                                           

     1     436 Mareš Vítek                 24:01     2:10     4:50     9:10   13:53   16:46   23:45   24:01                                                           
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:10     2:40     4:20    4:43    2:53    6:59    0:16                                                           
     2     417 Pavlovec Dan                25:39     2:35     5:35     8:46   13:33   16:25   25:23   25:39                                                           
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:35     3:00     3:11    4:47    2:52    8:58    0:16                                                           
     3     435 Janovský Tomáš              26:29     2:43     6:00     9:13   13:49   17:03   26:09   26:29                                                           
               SK Praga Praha                        2:43     3:17     3:13    4:36    3:14    9:06    0:20                                                           
     3     429 Němeček Josef               26:29     2:42     5:28     8:46   13:20   16:34   26:12   26:29                                                           
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              2:42     2:46     3:18    4:34    3:14    9:38    0:17                                                           
     5     433 Richtr Lukáš                27:36     2:41     5:49     9:05   14:39   18:14   27:19   27:36                                                           
               KOS Slavia Plzeň                      2:41     3:08     3:16    5:34    3:35    9:05    0:17                                                           
     6     428 Kučera Tomáš                32:14     3:05     6:46     9:35   14:16   18:43   31:48   32:14                                                           
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    3:05     3:41     2:49    4:41    4:27   13:05    0:26                                                           
     7     427 Melichar Peťa               33:40     2:56     7:14    10:25   15:27   24:24   33:18   33:40                                                           
               TJ Loko Liberec                       2:56     4:18     3:11    5:02    8:57    8:54    0:22                                                           
     8     421 Čech Richard                36:27     3:18     6:31     9:26   14:37   25:40   36:09   36:27                                                           
               SKOB Slaný                            3:18     3:13     2:55    5:11   11:03   10:29    0:18                                                           
     9     432 Janoušek Jakub              38:15     3:41     9:28    13:33   19:09   23:39   37:53   38:15                                                           
               SOK TJ Turnov                         3:41     5:47     4:05    5:36    4:30   14:14    0:22                                                           
    10     425 Hladík Jan                  38:35     2:51     6:18     9:27   14:16   24:53   38:19   38:35                                                           
               SOK TJ Turnov                         2:51     3:27     3:09    4:49   10:37   13:26    0:16                                                           
    11     424 Forst Antonín               41:53     3:48    10:37    14:34   22:40   28:38   41:32   41:53                                                           
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:48     6:49     3:57    8:06    5:58   12:54    0:21                                                           
    12     419 Hroch Matyáš                42:26     4:17     8:55    12:20   20:04   31:37   42:09   42:26                                                           
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:17     4:38     3:25    7:44   11:33   10:32    0:17                                                           
    13     420 Dube Jonas                  43:40     3:53     9:41    12:35   19:03   30:32   43:20   43:40                                                           
               TSV Berlin                            3:53     5:48     2:54    6:28   11:29   12:48    0:20                                                           
    14     434 Šmaus Antonín               47:33    12:09    15:57    21:47   27:57   36:02   47:16   47:33                                                           
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             12:09     3:48     5:50    6:10    8:05   11:14    0:17                                                           
    15     416 Valkoun Jaroslav            52:50     3:48     8:07    11:47   17:05   21:38   52:29   52:50                                                           
               OK Jenišovice                         3:48     4:19     3:40    5:18    4:33   30:51    0:21                                                           
    16     422 Košek Jan                   58:48     4:16     9:45    14:55   29:09   35:32   58:23   58:48           18:13                                           
               TJ Loko Liberec                       4:16     5:29     5:10   14:14    6:23   22:51    0:25             *60                                           
    17     431 Zappe Nicholas              62:22     4:37     9:56    20:34   40:58   45:05   62:04   62:22                                                           
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:37     5:19    10:38   20:24    4:07   16:59    0:18                                                           
    18     418 Hänsel Ole                  64:05     3:00    34:17    39:08   43:54   48:02   63:42   64:05                                                           
               SV Lengefeld                          3:00    31:17     4:51    4:46    4:08   15:40    0:23                                                           
    19     426 Heinl Ondřej               109:45     4:54    12:38    18:09   24:56   35:00  109:23  109:45                                                           
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:54     7:44     5:31    6:47   10:04   74:23    0:22                                                           



H12  (24)                                    2.9 km  95 m   7 K                             
                                                   1(101)    2(35)    3(85)  4(107)   5(39)   6(40)  7(100)       C                                                   

     1     447 Matějka Šimon               23:43     5:17     9:01    10:53   12:58   16:54   18:47   23:27   23:43                                                   
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    5:17     3:44     1:52    2:05    3:56    1:53    4:40    0:16                                                   
     2     462 Gawlitza Franz              26:56     6:45    10:55    12:28   15:18   19:26   21:47   26:38   26:56                                                   
               SV Robotron Dresden                   6:45     4:10     1:33    2:50    4:08    2:21    4:51    0:18                                                   
     3     440 Ludvík Matyáš               28:26     6:30    10:36    12:20   15:26   19:47   22:33   28:07   28:26                                                   
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   6:30     4:06     1:44    3:06    4:21    2:46    5:34    0:19                                                   
     4     461 Mašata Metoděj              29:46     6:51    13:40    16:07   18:59   23:01   25:27   29:31   29:46                                                   
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  6:51     6:49     2:27    2:52    4:02    2:26    4:04    0:15                                                   
     5     452 Birnbaum Adam               31:10     8:46    12:23    14:10   16:40   20:53   23:34   30:53   31:10                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    8:46     3:37     1:47    2:30    4:13    2:41    7:19    0:17                                                   
     6     446 Marek Pavel                 31:52     8:15    12:04    13:55   15:57   20:03   22:21   31:35   31:52                                                   
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   8:15     3:49     1:51    2:02    4:06    2:18    9:14    0:17                                                   
     7     456 Horák Jan                   35:12     9:01    14:01    15:58   18:40   23:28   26:32   34:54   35:12                                                   
               KOB Děčín                             9:01     5:00     1:57    2:42    4:48    3:04    8:22    0:18                                                   
     8     460 Ježek Josef                 35:37     6:07    10:39    12:37   15:20   21:20   28:56   35:16   35:37                                                   
               SOK TJ Turnov                         6:07     4:32     1:58    2:43    6:00    7:36    6:20    0:21                                                   
     9     453 Koštejn Vít                 35:57     8:12    13:13    15:01   18:03   21:41   30:34   35:38   35:57                                                   
               OK Doksy                              8:12     5:01     1:48    3:02    3:38    8:53    5:04    0:19                                                   
    10     458 Ullrich Jakub               35:59     5:25    14:02    15:41   22:17   27:15   30:35   35:40   35:59                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:25     8:37     1:39    6:36    4:58    3:20    5:05    0:19                                                   
    11     451 Bräuer Dennis               36:35     7:10    15:11    18:26   21:49   28:20   30:58   36:20   36:35                                                   
               SV Lengefeld                          7:10     8:01     3:15    3:23    6:31    2:38    5:22    0:15                                                   
    12     457 Zadražil Filip              37:23    10:05    17:42    20:58   24:32   29:45   32:02   37:05   37:23                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             10:05     7:37     3:16    3:34    5:13    2:17    5:03    0:18                                                   
    13     444 Thoř Tomáš                  37:50     6:48    13:36    16:15   21:27   25:57   28:26   37:32   37:50                                                   
               SOK TJ Turnov                         6:48     6:48     2:39    5:12    4:30    2:29    9:06    0:18                                                   
    14     455 Bartoš Vojtěch              42:17     8:51    16:53    18:59   24:43   31:30   35:04   42:01   42:17                                                   
               SK Koura Praha                        8:51     8:02     2:06    5:44    6:47    3:34    6:57    0:16                                                   
    15     463 Melichar Vojta              42:36     6:32    12:21    14:48   17:38   22:16   35:09   42:18   42:36                                                   
               TJ Loko Liberec                       6:32     5:49     2:27    2:50    4:38   12:53    7:09    0:18                                                   
    16     448 Frenzel Oskar               44:56     7:06    12:42    15:42   20:28   24:35   27:31   44:39   44:56                                                   
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                7:06     5:36     3:00    4:46    4:07    2:56   17:08    0:17                                                   
    17     454 Hlavatý Jan                 47:52     7:18    14:23    24:37   34:20   39:17   42:33   47:37   47:52                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    7:18     7:05    10:14    9:43    4:57    3:16    5:04    0:15                                                   
    18     449 Brož Dominik                48:50     7:19    14:33    18:01   29:52   33:53   42:42   48:29   48:50                                                   
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              7:19     7:14     3:28   11:51    4:01    8:49    5:47    0:21                                                   
    19     465 Bek Ondřej                  50:26     9:19    20:20    23:05   27:44   38:29   43:28   50:09   50:26                                                   
               OK Chrastava                          9:19    11:01     2:45    4:39   10:45    4:59    6:41    0:17                                                   
    20     464 Novotný Marek               53:37    12:24    23:29    26:02   30:55   41:41   46:30   53:14   53:37                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             12:24    11:05     2:33    4:53   10:46    4:49    6:44    0:23                                                   
    21     445 Zemko Zdeněk                54:22    16:14    22:05    26:46   31:47   40:28   44:22   54:02   54:22                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           16:14     5:51     4:41    5:01    8:41    3:54    9:40    0:20                                                   
    22     442 Pelikán Lukáš               55:51     9:58    19:43    22:57   29:49   38:16   45:47   55:31   55:51                                                   
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      9:58     9:45     3:14    6:52    8:27    7:31    9:44    0:20                                                   
    23     443 Gunia Franz                 60:26    22:21    27:59    32:50   37:52   46:32   50:21   60:04   60:26                                                   
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                22:21     5:38     4:51    5:02    8:40    3:49    9:43    0:22                                                   
    24     459 Pilař Daniel                77:47    11:27    20:21    24:49   35:37   68:52   70:23   77:30   77:47                                                   
               PS Výři Stráž p. Ralskem             11:27     8:54     4:28   10:48   33:15    1:31    7:07    0:17                                                   



H14  (28)                                    4.2 km  205 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(57)    2(33)    3(53)   4(76)  5(105)   6(82)   7(71)   8(47)   9(35)   10(34)  11(96)   12(56)  13(97) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     473 Illner Vojtěch              36:44     2:33     4:30     7:17    8:31   13:06   15:15   16:31   20:03   21:48    24:36   26:43    33:17   34:59   36:30 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      2:33     1:57     2:47    1:14    4:35    2:09    1:16    3:32    1:45     2:48    2:07     6:34    1:42    1:31 
                                                    36:44                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
     2     497 Zlámal David                39:19     2:50     4:56     7:25    9:19   14:35   16:46   18:15   22:06   23:52    26:36   28:45    35:44   37:43   39:06 
               Sportcentr Jičín                      2:50     2:06     2:29    1:54    5:16    2:11    1:29    3:51    1:46     2:44    2:09     6:59    1:59    1:23 
                                                    39:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:13                                                                                                             
     3     488 Ježek Ondřej                40:34     2:20     4:20     6:46    8:14   14:24   17:09   18:44   22:44   24:30    27:29   29:32    36:35   39:01   40:18 
               SKOB Slaný                            2:20     2:00     2:26    1:28    6:10    2:45    1:35    4:00    1:46     2:59    2:03     7:03    2:26    1:17 
                                                    40:34             13:38                                                                                           
                                                     0:16               *39                                                                                           
     4     486 Pacholík Tomáš              43:19     3:52     6:34     9:27   11:21   17:12   19:25   20:48   25:11   27:08    30:08   32:21    39:23   41:48   43:07 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         3:52     2:42     2:53    1:54    5:51    2:13    1:23    4:23    1:57     3:00    2:13     7:02    2:25    1:19 
                                                    43:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:12                                                                                                             
     5     487 Mašata Matěj                43:24     2:37     4:18     6:31    8:10   12:53   15:32   19:56   24:50   26:53    30:12   32:11    38:51   41:31   43:09 
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  2:37     1:41     2:13    1:39    4:43    2:39    4:24    4:54    2:03     3:19    1:59     6:40    2:40    1:38 
                                                    43:24                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     6     479 Wolf Filip                  48:23     4:13     8:16    11:58   15:58   22:22   25:01   26:33   30:39   32:10    34:52   37:20    44:56   46:40   48:07 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:13     4:03     3:42    4:00    6:24    2:39    1:32    4:06    1:31     2:42    2:28     7:36    1:44    1:27 
                                                    48:23                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     7     474 Graumann Leo                48:28     2:56     5:28     8:24   10:12   17:05   20:02   23:00   29:38   31:34    34:35   37:25    44:57   47:11   48:15 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                2:56     2:32     2:56    1:48    6:53    2:57    2:58    6:38    1:56     3:01    2:50     7:32    2:14    1:04 
                                                    48:28                                                                                                             
                                                     0:13                                                                                                             
     8     476 Zschäckel Robin             48:36     3:04     5:35    10:47   13:05   19:21   22:31   24:09   28:22   30:20    33:49   36:10    44:19   46:37   48:22 
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 3:04     2:31     5:12    2:18    6:16    3:10    1:38    4:13    1:58     3:29    2:21     8:09    2:18    1:45 
                                                    48:36                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
     9     484 Fürst Matouš                49:25     3:26     6:14     9:15   17:08   22:58   25:14   27:15   31:12   33:07    36:09   38:15    45:22   47:50   49:10 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       3:26     2:48     3:01    7:53    5:50    2:16    2:01    3:57    1:55     3:02    2:06     7:07    2:28    1:20 
                                                    49:25                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    10     475 Kočíb Jiří                  51:39     6:40     8:41    14:00   16:07   22:24   25:42   27:15   31:36   33:31    37:05   39:38    47:17   49:42   51:23 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              6:40     2:01     5:19    2:07    6:17    3:18    1:33    4:21    1:55     3:34    2:33     7:39    2:25    1:41 
                                                    51:39                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
    11     490 Grätsch Markus              52:14     3:39     6:38     8:56   10:40   15:52   18:28   28:19   31:58   33:31    37:11   39:46    46:13   50:51   52:01 
               USV TU Dresden                        3:39     2:59     2:18    1:44    5:12    2:36    9:51    3:39    1:33     3:40    2:35     6:27    4:38    1:10 
                                                    52:14                                                                                                             
                                                     0:13                                                                                                             
    12     481 Průcha Petr                 53:56     3:57     6:28     8:58   10:47   19:13   22:30   25:45   30:22   32:54    37:21   39:59    50:13   52:22   53:42 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:57     2:31     2:30    1:49    8:26    3:17    3:15    4:37    2:32     4:27    2:38    10:14    2:09    1:20 
                                                    53:56                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
    13     498 Sokolář Ondřej              54:01     3:10     9:26    15:22   17:14   23:01   26:38   29:19   34:01   35:58    39:30   41:54    50:06   52:21   53:44 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         3:10     6:16     5:56    1:52    5:47    3:37    2:41    4:42    1:57     3:32    2:24     8:12    2:15    1:23 
                                                    54:01                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    14     470 Kempe Kilian                54:05     2:47     8:09    10:57   13:02   20:17   23:49   25:17   29:49   31:27    36:59   39:09    49:59   52:07   53:49 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2:47     5:22     2:48    2:05    7:15    3:32    1:28    4:32    1:38     5:32    2:10    10:50    2:08    1:42 
                                                    54:05             18:25                                                                                           
                                                     0:16               *39                                                                                           
    15     494 Kočvara Oldřich             66:57     5:08     8:31    12:18   14:36   21:22   25:21   27:44   34:15   37:35    45:58   50:08    60:21   64:43   66:41 
               OK Jenišovice                         5:08     3:23     3:47    2:18    6:46    3:59    2:23    6:31    3:20     8:23    4:10    10:13    4:22    1:58 
                                                    66:57                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
    16     469 Hanuš Tomáš                 68:03     3:01    10:02    14:04   17:16   26:39   31:15   33:43   42:21   45:44    52:22   55:27    64:00   66:27   67:49 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         3:01     7:01     4:02    3:12    9:23    4:36    2:28    8:38    3:23     6:38    3:05     8:33    2:27    1:22 
                                                    68:03                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
    17     493 Aster Tomáš                 69:37     3:21     6:50    17:39   20:00   28:50   33:49   36:26   41:46   46:21    51:13   54:11    64:41   67:29   69:15 
               SKOB Slaný                            3:21     3:29    10:49    2:21    8:50    4:59    2:37    5:20    4:35     4:52    2:58    10:30    2:48    1:46 
                                                    69:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    18     492 Knitsch Maximilian          72:04     4:03     7:10    10:43   13:37   28:45   36:52   39:29   44:49   49:24    54:11   57:15    67:43   70:16   71:46 
               USG Chemnitz                          4:03     3:07     3:33    2:54   15:08    8:07    2:37    5:20    4:35     4:47    3:04    10:28    2:33    1:30 
                                                    72:04                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    19     489 Labský Jan                  78:15     3:44     6:21    20:26   22:47   31:36   35:55   38:32   50:44   53:15    58:17   61:31    73:00   76:10   77:56 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       3:44     2:37    14:05    2:21    8:49    4:19    2:37   12:12    2:31     5:02    3:14    11:29    3:10    1:46 
                                                    78:15                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    20     477 Solfronk Martin             79:36     6:08     9:40    18:43   22:08   28:34   32:37   35:03   42:15   45:15    50:08   53:56    64:30   77:20   79:15 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              6:08     3:32     9:03    3:25    6:26    4:03    2:26    7:12    3:00     4:53    3:48    10:34   12:50    1:55 
                                                    79:36                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    21     485 Šmaus Jan                   82:48     8:07    12:09    19:54   25:24   34:27   41:01   43:16   48:31   52:27    56:54   60:56    74:57   80:34   82:33 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              8:07     4:02     7:45    5:30    9:03    6:34    2:15    5:15    3:56     4:27    4:02    14:01    5:37    1:59 
                                                    82:48                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    22     495 Žaloudek Jan                95:39     5:55    10:33    16:31   20:03   31:07   41:04   44:23   55:19   58:47    66:19   71:03    84:27   93:03   95:20 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    5:55     4:38     5:58    3:32   11:04    9:57    3:19   10:56    3:28     7:32    4:44    13:24    8:36    2:17 
                                                    95:39                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    23     482 Sperling Fabian             99:15     4:21     9:11    14:20   17:44   34:37   40:57   42:57   63:11   65:03    73:55   79:06    94:17   97:30   98:59 
               USV TU Dresden                        4:21     4:50     5:09    3:24   16:53    6:20    2:00   20:14    1:52     8:52    5:11    15:11    3:13    1:29 
                                                    99:15                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
    24     483 Müller Kurt                100:02     7:33    18:57    22:30   24:58   40:19   70:09   74:06   79:07   81:04    84:35   87:06    95:34   98:24   99:45 
               Post SV Dresden                       7:33    11:24     3:33    2:28   15:21   29:50    3:57    5:01    1:57     3:31    2:31     8:28    2:50    1:21 
                                                   100:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    25     480 Herborn Johannes           105:27     6:16    14:39    20:22   23:42   34:53   41:12   44:07   67:24   71:06    79:53   85:05   100:21  103:34  105:12 
               USV TU Dresden                        6:16     8:23     5:43    3:20   11:11    6:19    2:55   23:17    3:42     8:47    5:12    15:16    3:13    1:38 
                                                   105:27                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    26     472 Zelenin Dmitrij            124:37     4:43    10:07    14:26   18:18   46:44   52:55   60:09   72:48   77:24   103:36  107:34   119:12  122:11  124:20 
               USG Chemnitz                          4:43     5:24     4:19    3:52   28:26    6:11    7:14   12:39    4:36    26:12    3:58    11:38    2:59    2:09 
                                                   124:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    27     471 Koutský Pavel              129:30    12:09    18:20    26:04   36:11   50:56   62:44   65:54   77:44   84:26    94:09   98:24   120:21  126:54  129:07 
               OK Jenišovice                        12:09     6:11     7:44   10:07   14:45   11:48    3:10   11:50    6:42     9:43    4:15    21:57    6:33    2:13 
                                                   129:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             

           496 Kadečka Adam                 disk     6:51    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   58:47   60:42 
               OK Jenišovice                         6:51                                                                                               51:56    1:55 
                                                    61:01                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             



H16  (13)                                    4.9 km  205 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(72)    2(54)    3(49)   4(53)   5(38)   6(39)   7(82)   8(96)   9(67)   10(51)  11(41)   12(81) 13(104) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     510 Kučera Jindřich             59:37     4:07     7:58    11:59   18:38   21:03   27:33   32:22   35:09   42:25    48:51   54:22    55:04   58:44   59:20 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    4:07     3:51     4:01    6:39    2:25    6:30    4:49    2:47    7:16     6:26    5:31     0:42    3:40    0:36 
                                                    59:37                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     2     503 Uhlíř Marek                 69:42     6:04    11:33    14:19   24:27   27:18   32:19   35:25   38:56   47:44    55:05   62:31    63:23   68:49   69:27 
               TJ Lokomot Beroun                     6:04     5:29     2:46   10:08    2:51    5:01    3:06    3:31    8:48     7:21    7:26     0:52    5:26    0:38 
                                                    69:42                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     3     505 Posselt Martin              70:57     4:41     9:30    12:39   19:15   22:10   27:13   31:02   35:04   43:33    51:14   63:22    63:58   69:56   70:42 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:41     4:49     3:09    6:36    2:55    5:03    3:49    4:02    8:29     7:41   12:08     0:36    5:58    0:46 
                                                    70:57                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     4     512 Picek Štěpán                71:12     3:26     7:56    21:20   27:13   29:33   34:54   38:02   41:00   48:17    59:09   65:58    66:48   70:10   70:57 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:26     4:30    13:24    5:53    2:20    5:21    3:08    2:58    7:17    10:52    6:49     0:50    3:22    0:47 
                                                    71:12                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     5     506 Žaloudek Matěj              72:01     4:57    16:08    20:31   27:47   30:23   39:34   44:24   47:12   54:31    60:57   66:25    67:07   71:03   71:46 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    4:57    11:11     4:23    7:16    2:36    9:11    4:50    2:48    7:19     6:26    5:28     0:42    3:56    0:43 
                                                    72:01                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     6     502 Stránský Martin             72:40     4:29    13:38    21:46   27:19   30:16   35:37   38:23   41:59   50:48    58:29   65:39    66:25   71:52   72:27 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:29     9:09     8:08    5:33    2:57    5:21    2:46    3:36    8:49     7:41    7:10     0:46    5:27    0:35 
                                                    72:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:13                                                                                                             
     7     501 Petr Pavel                  75:40     4:20     9:18    24:43   31:18   33:41   38:30   41:26   44:45   53:37    61:03   68:35    69:18   74:54   75:28 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    4:20     4:58    15:25    6:35    2:23    4:49    2:56    3:19    8:52     7:26    7:32     0:43    5:36    0:34 
                                                    75:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:12                                                                                                             
     8     514 Schöne Jakob                81:53     5:02    11:39    15:13   24:55   28:58   38:03   42:33   46:49   56:36    64:34   75:04    75:58   81:02   81:40 
               USV TU Dresden                        5:02     6:37     3:34    9:42    4:03    9:05    4:30    4:16    9:47     7:58   10:30     0:54    5:04    0:38 
                                                    81:53                                                                                                             
                                                     0:13                                                                                                             
     9     504 Hulha Lukáš                101:21     5:08    12:39    17:26   34:22   38:55   47:24   52:17   56:38   68:10    78:17   93:26    94:25  100:21  101:05 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    5:08     7:31     4:47   16:56    4:33    8:29    4:53    4:21   11:32    10:07   15:09     0:59    5:56    0:44 
                                                   101:21                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
    10     513 Musil Petr                 133:44     5:51    17:05    48:24   56:33   61:01   69:47   79:30   87:04  100:17   113:17  124:46   125:58  132:44  133:29 
               PS Výři Stráž p. Ralskem              5:51    11:14    31:19    8:09    4:28    8:46    9:43    7:34   13:13    13:00   11:29     1:12    6:46    0:45 
                                                   133:44                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    11     508 Linka Michael              148:43     6:05    32:08    63:21   71:39   76:07   85:02   94:34  102:08  115:20   128:15  140:04   141:07  147:49  148:28 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               6:05    26:03    31:13    8:18    4:28    8:55    9:32    7:34   13:12    12:55   11:49     1:03    6:42    0:39 
                                                   148:43                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             

           509 Kašpar Vojtěch               disk     6:21    -----    -----   33:57   39:35   48:58   -----   -----   -----    -----   86:53    87:58   95:41   96:26 
               SKOB Slaný                            6:21                     27:36    5:38    9:23                                    37:55     1:05    7:43    0:45 
                                                    96:41                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
    ms     517 Němeček Jan                 62:10     4:47     8:53    11:46   18:30   21:24   25:52   29:00   32:08   39:31    46:25   55:26    56:10   61:11   61:52 
               SK Kamenice                           4:47     4:06     2:53    6:44    2:54    4:28    3:08    3:08    7:23     6:54    9:01     0:44    5:01    0:41 
                                                    62:10                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             



H18  (11)                                    7.2 km  320 m   21 K                           
                                                    1(45)    2(96)    3(75)   4(62)   5(64)   6(87)   7(32)   8(61)   9(73)   10(44)  11(37)   12(46)  13(47)  14(53) 
                                                   15(52)   16(92)   17(33)  18(83)  19(59)  20(97) 21(100)       C                                                   

     1     521 Chloupek Adam               52:39     4:37     7:04    10:16   12:34   14:38   18:53   19:32   20:44   21:44    25:07   27:47    30:30   32:24   39:22 
               SK Studenec                           4:37     2:27     3:12    2:18    2:04    4:15    0:39    1:12    1:00     3:23    2:40     2:43    1:54    6:58 
                                                    41:41    44:23    47:12   48:56   49:48   51:33   52:28   52:39                                                   
                                                     2:19     2:42     2:49    1:44    0:52    1:45    0:55    0:11                                                   
     2     525 Pavlovec Jan                57:19     5:38     8:01    12:22   15:11   17:01   21:47   22:20   23:38   24:30    28:03   30:37    33:33   35:37   43:19 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:38     2:23     4:21    2:49    1:50    4:46    0:33    1:18    0:52     3:33    2:34     2:56    2:04    7:42 
                                                    45:55    48:56    51:36   53:13   54:05   56:01   57:06   57:19                                                   
                                                     2:36     3:01     2:40    1:37    0:52    1:56    1:05    0:13                                                   
     3     530 Šákr Vít                    64:40     7:11     9:32    15:24   18:21   20:25   25:26   26:08   27:37   28:45    32:36   36:13    39:19   41:16   49:40 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    7:11     2:21     5:52    2:57    2:04    5:01    0:42    1:29    1:08     3:51    3:37     3:06    1:57    8:24 
                                                    52:08    55:16    58:28   60:26   61:14   63:20   64:26   64:40                                                   
                                                     2:28     3:08     3:12    1:58    0:48    2:06    1:06    0:14                                                   
     4     523 Lomič Šimon                 67:03     6:21     8:34    12:25   16:14   22:50   27:41   28:19   29:33   30:36    34:19   36:48    39:56   41:52   49:38 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    6:21     2:13     3:51    3:49    6:36    4:51    0:38    1:14    1:03     3:43    2:29     3:08    1:56    7:46 
                                                    52:03    55:10    58:06   61:18   63:21   65:43   66:50   67:03                                                   
                                                     2:25     3:07     2:56    3:12    2:03    2:22    1:07    0:13                                                   
     5     519 Kočíb Jan                   73:46     6:04     8:23    12:44   18:11   20:25   25:28   26:07   28:48   30:04    34:00   37:24    41:21   43:31   53:35 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              6:04     2:19     4:21    5:27    2:14    5:03    0:39    2:41    1:16     3:56    3:24     3:57    2:10   10:04 
                                                    56:22    61:39    65:11   67:44   68:37   72:07   73:33   73:46                                                   
                                                     2:47     5:17     3:32    2:33    0:53    3:30    1:26    0:13                                                   
     6     527 Průcha Pavel                73:52     7:05     9:43    14:50   18:20   20:45   27:22   28:02   29:26   30:42    34:45   41:45    45:58   48:26   58:45 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    7:05     2:38     5:07    3:30    2:25    6:37    0:40    1:24    1:16     4:03    7:00     4:13    2:28   10:19 
                                                    61:16    64:23    67:31   69:36   70:25   72:33   73:40   73:52                                                   
                                                     2:31     3:07     3:08    2:05    0:49    2:08    1:07    0:12                                                   
     7     522 Zelenin Anatolij            74:04     5:43     8:29    12:29   15:42   18:55   25:22   26:12   27:35   28:54    36:37   39:51    43:03   44:53   53:04 
               USG Chemnitz                          5:43     2:46     4:00    3:13    3:13    6:27    0:50    1:23    1:19     7:43    3:14     3:12    1:50    8:11 
                                                    58:33    63:08    66:11   68:41   70:08   72:31   73:52   74:04                                                   
                                                     5:29     4:35     3:03    2:30    1:27    2:23    1:21    0:12                                                   
     8     526 Pustai David                75:54    11:02    13:39    18:10   21:21   23:44   28:42   29:26   30:53   32:13    36:33   40:20    43:51   46:05   56:32 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.             11:02     2:37     4:31    3:11    2:23    4:58    0:44    1:27    1:20     4:20    3:47     3:31    2:14   10:27 
                                                    59:18    63:33    67:11   70:46   72:00   74:23   75:44   75:54                                                   
                                                     2:46     4:15     3:38    3:35    1:14    2:23    1:21    0:10                                                   
     9     524 Huhn Julius                 76:04     6:53    10:13    14:48   18:15   20:45   26:46   27:35   29:21   30:49    35:32   38:51    43:18   45:51   56:08 
               USV TU Dresden                        6:53     3:20     4:35    3:27    2:30    6:01    0:49    1:46    1:28     4:43    3:19     4:27    2:33   10:17 
                                                    59:06    64:20    68:47   70:56   72:13   74:38   75:51   76:04                                                   
                                                     2:58     5:14     4:27    2:09    1:17    2:25    1:13    0:13                                                   
    10     520 Krejčí Jaroslav             82:42     5:18     7:30    12:35   15:29   17:32   23:09   24:20   31:27   34:56    42:57   45:50    49:15   52:13   62:46 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:18     2:12     5:05    2:54    2:03    5:37    1:11    7:07    3:29     8:01    2:53     3:25    2:58   10:33 
                                                    65:53    70:20    74:06   76:52   78:09   80:51   82:21   82:42                                                   
                                                     3:07     4:27     3:46    2:46    1:17    2:42    1:30    0:21                                                   
    11     516 Müller Lukáš               115:26     7:33    12:25    17:52   21:30   25:03   32:39   37:05   40:42   43:45    51:40   56:18    65:06   68:03   81:38 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              7:33     4:52     5:27    3:38    3:33    7:36    4:26    3:37    3:03     7:55    4:38     8:48    2:57   13:35 
                                                    84:59    94:20    98:48  103:16  105:03  113:56  115:14  115:26                                                   
                                                     3:21     9:21     4:28    4:28    1:47    8:53    1:18    0:12                                                   



H20  (9)                                     6.6 km  310 m   20 K                           
                                                    1(97)    2(31)    3(59)   4(72)   5(92)   6(52)   7(38)   8(39)   9(45)   10(96)  11(48)   12(44)  13(91)  14(65) 
                                                   15(46)   16(42)   17(51)  18(55) 19(104) 20(100)       C                                                           

     1     541 Škara Vojtěch               61:26     1:46     3:41     5:03    8:43   11:58   14:30   19:52   23:11   25:05    27:41   35:00    37:28   39:46   42:04 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    1:46     1:55     1:22    3:40    3:15    2:32    5:22    3:19    1:54     2:36    7:19     2:28    2:18    2:18 
                                                    46:32    49:18    56:23   58:36   60:37   61:12   61:26                                                           
                                                     4:28     2:46     7:05    2:13    2:01    0:35    0:14                                                           
     2     539 Novák Libor                 69:23     2:28     4:05     5:33    9:31   12:49   15:36   21:47   26:03   27:35    30:26   40:04    44:01   46:52   48:36 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        2:28     1:37     1:28    3:58    3:18    2:47    6:11    4:16    1:32     2:51    9:38     3:57    2:51    1:44 
                                                    53:04    56:10    63:49   66:18   68:27   69:07   69:23                                                           
                                                     4:28     3:06     7:39    2:29    2:09    0:40    0:16                                                           
     3     543 Pávek Petr                  71:29     3:57     5:24     6:30    9:27   15:57   18:25   22:59   26:25   28:26    31:40   38:33    41:15   45:49   49:06 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:57     1:27     1:06    2:57    6:30    2:28    4:34    3:26    2:01     3:14    6:53     2:42    4:34    3:17 
                                                    52:44    55:31    61:37   66:10   70:45   71:16   71:29                                                           
                                                     3:38     2:47     6:06    4:33    4:35    0:31    0:13                                                           
     4     536 Knitsch Sebastian           73:02     1:52     3:09     5:51    9:38   12:42   15:25   20:45   24:32   27:01    29:59   37:18    40:25   42:52   44:53 
               USG Chemnitz                          1:52     1:17     2:42    3:47    3:04    2:43    5:20    3:47    2:29     2:58    7:19     3:07    2:27    2:01 
                                                    48:55    51:51    67:42   70:09   72:14   72:51   73:02                                                           
                                                     4:02     2:56    15:51    2:27    2:05    0:37    0:11                                                           
     5     538 Večeřa Martin               76:20     2:15     3:37     6:14   10:46   14:39   18:06   24:49   29:13   31:25    34:37   42:50    46:04   49:09   51:05 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              2:15     1:22     2:37    4:32    3:53    3:27    6:43    4:24    2:12     3:12    8:13     3:14    3:05    1:56 
                                                    55:38    59:14    68:40   71:42   75:17   76:05   76:20                                                           
                                                     4:33     3:36     9:26    3:02    3:35    0:48    0:15                                                           
     6     542 Černý Vojtěch               94:16     2:13     4:06     7:01   12:56   19:54   24:31   30:59   36:31   39:06    42:12   54:25    58:00   61:57   64:19 
               OK Jilemnice                          2:13     1:53     2:55    5:55    6:58    4:37    6:28    5:32    2:35     3:06   12:13     3:35    3:57    2:22 
                                                    70:04    74:25    87:11   90:23   93:16   94:02   94:16                                                           
                                                     5:45     4:21    12:46    3:12    2:53    0:46    0:14                                                           
     7     533 Přibyl Adam                103:45     8:59    10:26    12:25   15:24   18:17   21:06   26:05   40:12   45:04    47:21   56:36    62:53   69:20   72:17 
               KOB Děčín                             8:59     1:27     1:59    2:59    2:53    2:49    4:59   14:07    4:52     2:17    9:15     6:17    6:27    2:57 
                                                    76:38    81:17    97:09  100:18  102:56  103:30  103:45                                                           
                                                     4:21     4:39    15:52    3:09    2:38    0:34    0:15                                                           
     8     535 Škapa Jan                  115:38     2:54     5:36     9:54   15:05   38:56   43:38   51:12   57:58   60:11    63:16   75:34    79:16   83:06   85:45 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    2:54     2:42     4:18    5:11   23:51    4:42    7:34    6:46    2:13     3:05   12:18     3:42    3:50    2:39 
                                                    91:33    96:15   107:13  110:41  114:38  115:19  115:38                                                           
                                                     5:48     4:42    10:58    3:28    3:57    0:41    0:19                                                           
     9     540 Hesse Holger               125:37     2:48     4:56     7:30   12:01   15:34   25:04   30:42   36:21   41:25    45:14   57:42    61:44   69:05   71:50 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                2:48     2:08     2:34    4:31    3:33    9:30    5:38    5:39    5:04     3:49   12:28     4:02    7:21    2:45 
                                                    76:52    80:29    88:29  121:51  124:28  125:21  125:37                                                           
                                                     5:02     3:37     8:00   33:22    2:37    0:53    0:16                                                           



H21L  (66)                                   9.7 km  420 m   26 K                           
                                                   1(102)    2(64)    3(32)   4(58)   5(73)   6(77)   7(91)   8(37)   9(34)   10(46)  11(47)   12(45)  13(38)  14(72) 
                                                   15(92)   16(54)   17(49)  18(52)  19(53)  20(67)  21(78)  22(94)  23(41)   24(81)  25(36)  26(100)       C         

     1     616 Janata Martin               68:06     1:37    12:46    16:56   17:48   19:25   22:38   24:36   25:21   27:07    29:35   31:02    32:46   36:46   40:53 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      1:37    11:09     4:10    0:52    1:37    3:13    1:58    0:45    1:46     2:28    1:27     1:44    4:00    4:07 
                                                    43:09    44:28    46:02   48:29   50:52   57:42   61:23   63:20   64:45    65:09   66:25    67:50   68:06         
                                                     2:16     1:19     1:34    2:27    2:23    6:50    3:41    1:57    1:25     0:24    1:16     1:25    0:16         
     2     571 Kolařík Tomáš               71:39     1:58    13:23    17:45   19:20   21:07   24:00   26:11   26:58   28:39    30:58   32:28    33:57   38:28   42:33 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    1:58    11:25     4:22    1:35    1:47    2:53    2:11    0:47    1:41     2:19    1:30     1:29    4:31    4:05 
                                                    45:50    47:38    49:18   51:37   53:55   60:26   64:16   66:21   68:01    68:29   69:57    71:25   71:39         
                                                     3:17     1:48     1:40    2:19    2:18    6:31    3:50    2:05    1:40     0:28    1:28     1:28    0:14         
     3     583 Vlček Martin                73:27     2:02    14:04    18:46   19:33   21:21   24:32   26:28   27:05   28:59    31:05   32:46    34:27   39:12   43:50 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         2:02    12:02     4:42    0:47    1:48    3:11    1:56    0:37    1:54     2:06    1:41     1:41    4:45    4:38 
                                                    46:22    47:55    49:21   51:58   54:29   61:33   65:33   68:02   69:51    70:21   71:56    73:15   73:27         
                                                     2:32     1:33     1:26    2:37    2:31    7:04    4:00    2:29    1:49     0:30    1:35     1:19    0:12         
     4     569 Hanslian David              74:47     2:25    14:38    19:43   20:28   22:30   25:40   27:49   28:34   30:29    32:48   34:34    36:22   40:20   45:09 
               OOB TJ Slo Luhačovice                 2:25    12:13     5:05    0:45    2:02    3:10    2:09    0:45    1:55     2:19    1:46     1:48    3:58    4:49 
                                                    47:43    49:03    50:50   53:17   55:39   62:20   66:02   68:35   71:01    71:31   73:15    74:31   74:47         
                                                     2:34     1:20     1:47    2:27    2:22    6:41    3:42    2:33    2:26     0:30    1:44     1:16    0:16         
     5     574 Kundisch Wieland            74:58     1:55    13:37    18:17   19:00   21:35   26:17   28:27   29:06   31:08    33:45   35:30    37:09   41:16   45:35 
               USV TU Dresden                        1:55    11:42     4:40    0:43    2:35    4:42    2:10    0:39    2:02     2:37    1:45     1:39    4:07    4:19 
                                                    47:58    49:13    50:55   53:43   56:34   63:14   66:47   68:43   71:13    71:42   73:13    74:46   74:58         
                                                     2:23     1:15     1:42    2:48    2:51    6:40    3:33    1:56    2:30     0:29    1:31     1:33    0:12         
     6     619 Wolf Daniel                 75:42     2:00    14:19    19:05   19:55   21:40   25:09   27:15   28:06   30:04    32:19   34:09    36:00   40:13   44:32 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         2:00    12:19     4:46    0:50    1:45    3:29    2:06    0:51    1:58     2:15    1:50     1:51    4:13    4:19 
                                                    49:06    50:58    52:33   54:56   57:27   64:47   68:35   71:08   72:28    72:52   74:13    75:29   75:42         
                                                     4:34     1:52     1:35    2:23    2:31    7:20    3:48    2:33    1:20     0:24    1:21     1:16    0:13         
     7     556 Leibiger Jens               78:03     2:09    15:05    19:49   20:39   22:51   26:09   28:49   29:39   31:41    34:06   35:54    37:42   42:19   47:09 
               Post SV Dresden                       2:09    12:56     4:44    0:50    2:12    3:18    2:40    0:50    2:02     2:25    1:48     1:48    4:37    4:50 
                                                    49:34    51:12    53:04   55:37   58:46   66:01   70:08   72:31   74:04    74:33   76:15    77:47   78:03         
                                                     2:25     1:38     1:52    2:33    3:09    7:15    4:07    2:23    1:33     0:29    1:42     1:32    0:16         
     8     615 Kolín Jan                   78:28     1:51    16:34    21:40   22:49   24:47   28:07   30:07   30:43   32:55    35:19   36:57    39:01   43:26   48:01 
               OK Jilemnice                          1:51    14:43     5:06    1:09    1:58    3:20    2:00    0:36    2:12     2:24    1:38     2:04    4:25    4:35 
                                                    50:26    52:11    53:38   56:22   58:52   66:35   70:43   73:15   74:59    75:27   76:55    78:15   78:28         
                                                     2:25     1:45     1:27    2:44    2:30    7:43    4:08    2:32    1:44     0:28    1:28     1:20    0:13         
     9     549 Schmiedeberg Nils           79:05     1:46    14:14    18:58   19:54   21:48   25:44   28:08   29:01   31:09    33:42   35:44    37:32   42:13   46:52 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                1:46    12:28     4:44    0:56    1:54    3:56    2:24    0:53    2:08     2:33    2:02     1:48    4:41    4:39 
                                                    50:14    52:02    53:28   55:53   58:41   65:36   69:22   72:22   74:48    75:25   76:56    78:49   79:05         
                                                     3:22     1:48     1:26    2:25    2:48    6:55    3:46    3:00    2:26     0:37    1:31     1:53    0:16         
    10     600 Kořínek Tomáš               79:16     1:50    14:53    20:14   21:12   22:59   26:15   28:07   28:48   30:43    33:52   35:36    37:17   42:16   46:54 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    1:50    13:03     5:21    0:58    1:47    3:16    1:52    0:41    1:55     3:09    1:44     1:41    4:59    4:38 
                                                    49:54    52:22    54:12   56:58   59:31   66:48   71:01   73:25   75:18    75:49   77:21    79:05   79:16         
                                                     3:00     2:28     1:50    2:46    2:33    7:17    4:13    2:24    1:53     0:31    1:32     1:44    0:11         
    11     568 Krejčík Jiří                79:45     1:56    15:22    20:09   21:05   23:17   26:29   28:50   29:29   31:43    34:52   36:36    38:19   42:37   47:28 
               SK OB Zlín                            1:56    13:26     4:47    0:56    2:12    3:12    2:21    0:39    2:14     3:09    1:44     1:43    4:18    4:51 
                                                    50:23    51:59    53:54   56:35   59:13   66:53   71:37   74:12   75:56    76:22   77:51    79:28   79:45         
                                                     2:55     1:36     1:55    2:41    2:38    7:40    4:44    2:35    1:44     0:26    1:29     1:37    0:17         
    12     603 Henych Petr                 79:55     2:30    16:16    21:23   22:12   23:59   27:26   29:23   29:58   32:14    35:39   37:34    39:21   45:12   49:43 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    2:30    13:46     5:07    0:49    1:47    3:27    1:57    0:35    2:16     3:25    1:55     1:47    5:51    4:31 
                                                    52:29    54:04    55:54   58:18   60:53   67:46   72:02   74:19   75:58    76:29   78:03    79:40   79:55         
                                                     2:46     1:35     1:50    2:24    2:35    6:53    4:16    2:17    1:39     0:31    1:34     1:37    0:15         
    13     610 Zuzánek Zdeněk              80:17     2:14    15:19    19:36   20:26   22:33   25:36   27:46   28:24   30:14    32:40   34:15    36:17   40:37   45:03 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              2:14    13:05     4:17    0:50    2:07    3:03    2:10    0:38    1:50     2:26    1:35     2:02    4:20    4:26 
                                                    48:05    49:58    51:26   53:53   56:22   63:36   67:15   69:36   76:40    77:03   78:29    79:59   80:17         
                                                     3:02     1:53     1:28    2:27    2:29    7:14    3:39    2:21    7:04     0:23    1:26     1:30    0:18         
    14     565 Macek Martin                80:50     1:44    14:34    18:53   20:02   21:58   26:20   28:54   30:16   32:21    34:59   36:55    38:48   43:35   48:12 
               TJ Start Náchod                       1:44    12:50     4:19    1:09    1:56    4:22    2:34    1:22    2:05     2:38    1:56     1:53    4:47    4:37 
                                                    50:42    52:35    55:02   57:36   60:28   68:27   72:13   74:46   76:24    77:01   78:57    80:34   80:50         
                                                     2:30     1:53     2:27    2:34    2:52    7:59    3:46    2:33    1:38     0:37    1:56     1:37    0:16         
    15     601 Janeček Oldřich             81:48     2:01    15:48    20:34   22:04   24:38   28:35   30:55   31:44   34:00    38:04   39:49    41:37   46:05   50:31 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      2:01    13:47     4:46    1:30    2:34    3:57    2:20    0:49    2:16     4:04    1:45     1:48    4:28    4:26 
                                                    53:31    55:11    56:50   59:31   61:58   69:35   73:09   75:35   77:54    78:26   79:59    81:35   81:48         
                                                     3:00     1:40     1:39    2:41    2:27    7:37    3:34    2:26    2:19     0:32    1:33     1:36    0:13         
    16     609 Leideck Karsten             81:52     1:55    15:27    20:59   21:54   24:11   28:35   30:58   31:50   34:03    36:43   38:32    40:26   45:13   51:01 
               USV TU Dresden                        1:55    13:32     5:32    0:55    2:17    4:24    2:23    0:52    2:13     2:40    1:49     1:54    4:47    5:48 
                                                    54:10    55:43    57:31   60:06   62:36   70:12   74:21   76:38   78:12    78:42   80:19    81:39   81:52         
                                                     3:09     1:33     1:48    2:35    2:30    7:36    4:09    2:17    1:34     0:30    1:37     1:20    0:13         
    17     594 Picek Jan                   81:59     1:58    15:40    20:40   21:51   23:53   28:14   30:24   31:16   33:25    35:45   37:46    39:44   44:35   49:36 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              1:58    13:42     5:00    1:11    2:02    4:21    2:10    0:52    2:09     2:20    2:01     1:58    4:51    5:01 
                                                    52:37    54:23    56:03   59:21   62:10   69:59   74:11   76:37   78:16    78:45   80:13    81:46   81:59         
                                                     3:01     1:46     1:40    3:18    2:49    7:49    4:12    2:26    1:39     0:29    1:28     1:33    0:13         
    18     554 Nývlt Martin                82:00     2:09    15:25    21:10   22:00   23:48   27:20   30:23   31:04   33:10    36:51   38:41    40:25   45:48   51:16 
               TJ Start Náchod                       2:09    13:16     5:45    0:50    1:48    3:32    3:03    0:41    2:06     3:41    1:50     1:44    5:23    5:28 
                                                    53:44    55:24    57:02   59:30   62:28   69:50   74:10   76:29   78:00    78:34   80:09    81:43   82:00         
                                                     2:28     1:40     1:38    2:28    2:58    7:22    4:20    2:19    1:31     0:34    1:35     1:34    0:17         
    19     608 Novák Daniel                83:00     2:08    15:52    21:17   22:22   24:27   28:19   31:09   31:49   33:51    36:33   38:18    40:01   44:48   49:27 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:08    13:44     5:25    1:05    2:05    3:52    2:50    0:40    2:02     2:42    1:45     1:43    4:47    4:39 
                                                    52:53    54:19    55:54   59:35   62:23   70:15   74:38   76:57   79:31    80:02   81:25    82:46   83:00         
                                                     3:26     1:26     1:35    3:41    2:48    7:52    4:23    2:19    2:34     0:31    1:23     1:21    0:14         
    20     617 Kalous Vladislav            83:40     1:50    16:07    21:22   22:35   24:24   28:11   30:42   31:25   33:42    36:28   38:19    40:07   44:53   49:57 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                      1:50    14:17     5:15    1:13    1:49    3:47    2:31    0:43    2:17     2:46    1:51     1:48    4:46    5:04 
                                                    52:44    54:44    56:28   59:31   62:27   70:22   75:14   77:39   79:16    79:39   81:43    83:25   83:40         
                                                     2:47     2:00     1:44    3:03    2:56    7:55    4:52    2:25    1:37     0:23    2:04     1:42    0:15         
    21     562 Přinda Lukáš                83:44     1:40    16:17    20:49   21:57   23:50   27:19   30:25   31:13   33:35    35:57   37:45    39:57   45:18   50:34 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    1:40    14:37     4:32    1:08    1:53    3:29    3:06    0:48    2:22     2:22    1:48     2:12    5:21    5:16 
                                                    53:13    54:55    56:47   59:18   62:22   70:19   74:43   76:59   79:46    80:19   81:51    83:28   83:44         
                                                     2:39     1:42     1:52    2:31    3:04    7:57    4:24    2:16    2:47     0:33    1:32     1:37    0:16         
    22     599 Henych Ondřej               84:40     1:58    15:22    20:45   21:35   23:32   28:05   30:03   30:53   32:51    35:06   36:37    38:22   42:55   47:58 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    1:58    13:24     5:23    0:50    1:57    4:33    1:58    0:50    1:58     2:15    1:31     1:45    4:33    5:03 
                                                    53:48    56:10    57:47   60:18   62:58   70:59   75:10   77:54   80:35    81:06   83:01    84:24   84:40         
                                                     5:50     2:22     1:37    2:31    2:40    8:01    4:11    2:44    2:41     0:31    1:55     1:23    0:16         
    23     582 Bořánek Petr                85:00     2:13    16:13    21:15   22:19   24:24   27:53   30:19   31:01   33:08    35:27   37:12    39:40   45:18   50:06 
               USK Praha                             2:13    14:00     5:02    1:04    2:05    3:29    2:26    0:42    2:07     2:19    1:45     2:28    5:38    4:48 
                                                    52:59    55:45    57:51   60:32   63:12   71:18   75:33   78:18   80:36    81:12   82:50    84:41   85:00         
                                                     2:53     2:46     2:06    2:41    2:40    8:06    4:15    2:45    2:18     0:36    1:38     1:51    0:19         
    24     577 Gossel Heiko                85:06     1:54    15:00    20:28   21:18   23:17   26:44   29:18   29:59   32:12    35:38   37:35    39:46   44:24   49:02 
               USV TU Dresden                        1:54    13:06     5:28    0:50    1:59    3:27    2:34    0:41    2:13     3:26    1:57     2:11    4:38    4:38 
                                                    52:56    54:30    56:03   58:58   61:26   70:44   75:46   78:13   80:48    81:22   83:17    84:51   85:06         
                                                     3:54     1:34     1:33    2:55    2:28    9:18    5:02    2:27    2:35     0:34    1:55     1:34    0:15         
    25     597 Pachner Pavel               85:16     2:22    16:09    22:25   23:27   25:32   29:16   31:13   31:53   34:33    36:54   38:41    40:24   45:14   49:55 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    2:22    13:47     6:16    1:02    2:05    3:44    1:57    0:40    2:40     2:21    1:47     1:43    4:50    4:41 
                                                    55:18    56:55    60:03   63:13   65:44   72:52   76:59   79:32   81:35    82:03   83:27    85:03   85:16         
                                                     5:23     1:37     3:08    3:10    2:31    7:08    4:07    2:33    2:03     0:28    1:24     1:36    0:13         
    26     559 Dobslaw Henryk              85:28     2:32    17:57    22:35   23:25   25:44   29:24   32:05   33:03   35:13    38:01   39:57    41:57   47:30   52:38 
               USV TU Dresden                        2:32    15:25     4:38    0:50    2:19    3:40    2:41    0:58    2:10     2:48    1:56     2:00    5:33    5:08 
                                                    55:08    56:54    58:39   61:20   64:03   71:55   76:51   79:41   81:29    82:02   83:42    85:13   85:28         
                                                     2:30     1:46     1:45    2:41    2:43    7:52    4:56    2:50    1:48     0:33    1:40     1:31    0:15         
    27     614 Müller Denis                85:53     1:58    15:57    20:58   21:53   23:40   27:14   30:27   31:15   33:29    36:12   37:57    41:06   45:32   50:04 
               TSV Berlin                            1:58    13:59     5:01    0:55    1:47    3:34    3:13    0:48    2:14     2:43    1:45     3:09    4:26    4:32 
                                                    52:33    54:13    55:42   58:27   61:06   74:36   78:35   81:12   82:33    83:00   84:17    85:38   85:53         
                                                     2:29     1:40     1:29    2:45    2:39   13:30    3:59    2:37    1:21     0:27    1:17     1:21    0:15         
    28     592 Riebisch Martin             85:57     1:59    15:44    20:29   21:34   23:15   26:44   29:28   30:23   32:25    34:35   38:42    41:21   46:27   51:20 
               USV TU Dresden                        1:59    13:45     4:45    1:05    1:41    3:29    2:44    0:55    2:02     2:10    4:07     2:39    5:06    4:53 
                                                    55:34    57:46    59:40   62:55   66:00   74:05   78:16   80:33   82:04    82:30   84:17    85:44   85:57         
                                                     4:14     2:12     1:54    3:15    3:05    8:05    4:11    2:17    1:31     0:26    1:47     1:27    0:13         
    28     611 Turczer Petr                85:57     2:00    15:46    22:28   23:23   25:18   29:01   31:17   32:06   34:16    37:47   39:33    41:27   46:38   51:33 
               Klub vyt. Šumperk                     2:00    13:46     6:42    0:55    1:55    3:43    2:16    0:49    2:10     3:31    1:46     1:54    5:11    4:55 
                                                    54:27    56:18    57:55   61:12   64:18   72:17   76:43   79:43   82:04    82:35   84:06    85:42   85:57         
                                                     2:54     1:51     1:37    3:17    3:06    7:59    4:26    3:00    2:21     0:31    1:31     1:36    0:15         
    30     579 Nehasil David               86:23     1:42    15:47    20:24   21:38   23:22   27:45   30:50   31:30   33:38    36:06   38:06    41:07   45:27   50:15 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    1:42    14:05     4:37    1:14    1:44    4:23    3:05    0:40    2:08     2:28    2:00     3:01    4:20    4:48 
                                                    56:07    57:34    59:09   61:27   65:42   73:17   77:26   79:36   81:16    81:45   84:51    86:12   86:23         
                                                     5:52     1:27     1:35    2:18    4:15    7:35    4:09    2:10    1:40     0:29    3:06     1:21    0:11         
    31     606 Schröter Pavel              87:18     2:51    17:12    22:43   23:33   25:14   29:52   31:50   33:56   36:15    38:55   40:49    42:57   47:43   52:40 
               OK Harcov                             2:51    14:21     5:31    0:50    1:41    4:38    1:58    2:06    2:19     2:40    1:54     2:08    4:46    4:57 
                                                    57:03    58:24    59:56   62:55   66:13   74:04   78:37   80:49   83:43    84:11   85:32    87:00   87:18         
                                                     4:23     1:21     1:32    2:59    3:18    7:51    4:33    2:12    2:54     0:28    1:21     1:28    0:18         
    32     596 Karvánek Matouš             87:25     2:01    15:11    21:17   22:40   24:34   29:04   32:37   33:21   35:38    38:18   40:10    41:57   46:38   51:33 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:01    13:10     6:06    1:23    1:54    4:30    3:33    0:44    2:17     2:40    1:52     1:47    4:41    4:55 
                                                    55:19    57:38    62:14   64:54   67:27   74:54   79:05   81:30   83:33    84:01   85:25    87:10   87:25         
                                                     3:46     2:19     4:36    2:40    2:33    7:27    4:11    2:25    2:03     0:28    1:24     1:45    0:15         
    33     560 Mašata Roman                87:51     1:59    16:20    21:45   22:52   24:58   28:51   31:20   32:20   34:36    36:49   38:49    41:03   46:04   50:55 
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  1:59    14:21     5:25    1:07    2:06    3:53    2:29    1:00    2:16     2:13    2:00     2:14    5:01    4:51 
                                                    57:28    59:04    60:41   63:05   66:26   74:16   78:48   81:06   83:34    84:10   85:58    87:34   87:51         
                                                     6:33     1:36     1:37    2:24    3:21    7:50    4:32    2:18    2:28     0:36    1:48     1:36    0:17         
    34     591 Kobr Tomáš                  88:12     1:57    16:36    21:56   23:13   25:13   28:48   31:53   32:35   34:35    37:00   38:54    40:49   45:49   50:35 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              1:57    14:39     5:20    1:17    2:00    3:35    3:05    0:42    2:00     2:25    1:54     1:55    5:00    4:46 
                                                    54:55    56:29    58:40   61:16   64:25   72:32   77:00   79:49   82:03    82:34   86:15    87:56   88:12         
                                                     4:20     1:34     2:11    2:36    3:09    8:07    4:28    2:49    2:14     0:31    3:41     1:41    0:16         
    35     605 Hodboď Jakub                88:54     1:53    17:22    23:21   25:30   27:17   31:55   33:48   35:57   38:24    40:43   42:29    44:33   49:39   54:26 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    1:53    15:29     5:59    2:09    1:47    4:38    1:53    2:09    2:27     2:19    1:46     2:04    5:06    4:47 
                                                    58:55    60:20    61:45   64:43   67:37   75:49   80:21   82:54   85:41    86:09   87:28    88:42   88:54         
                                                     4:29     1:25     1:25    2:58    2:54    8:12    4:32    2:33    2:47     0:28    1:19     1:14    0:12         
    36     575 Janovský Tomáš              89:27     2:11    15:25    20:37   23:14   25:16   29:29   31:46   32:36   34:53    37:30   39:31    41:13   45:42   50:29 
               SK Praga Praha                        2:11    13:14     5:12    2:37    2:02    4:13    2:17    0:50    2:17     2:37    2:01     1:42    4:29    4:47 
                                                    53:14    54:57    62:10   65:14   67:55   75:46   79:42   82:20   84:41    85:14   87:25    89:11   89:27         
                                                     2:45     1:43     7:13    3:04    2:41    7:51    3:56    2:38    2:21     0:33    2:11     1:46    0:16         
    37     548 Rožek David                 90:00     1:58    16:05    21:17   22:57   24:57   28:44   33:13   33:56   36:15    38:44   40:38    42:28   47:22   52:38 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      1:58    14:07     5:12    1:40    2:00    3:47    4:29    0:43    2:19     2:29    1:54     1:50    4:54    5:16 
                                                    55:50    57:44    59:51   62:53   65:48   76:15   81:10   83:49   85:35    86:07   87:58    89:43   90:00         
                                                     3:12     1:54     2:07    3:02    2:55   10:27    4:55    2:39    1:46     0:32    1:51     1:45    0:17         
    38     578 Hradecký Jaroslav           92:42     2:06    15:59    23:28   28:29   30:59   35:17   37:48   38:47   41:10    43:30   45:14    47:01   51:44   57:22 
               OK Doksy                              2:06    13:53     7:29    5:01    2:30    4:18    2:31    0:59    2:23     2:20    1:44     1:47    4:43    5:38 
                                                    60:13    62:05    64:21   67:20   71:16   79:11   83:46   86:19   88:29    89:05   90:45    92:26   92:42         
                                                     2:51     1:52     2:16    2:59    3:56    7:55    4:35    2:33    2:10     0:36    1:40     1:41    0:16         
    39     602 Eppendorfer Jörg            93:29     3:49    17:55    23:28   24:17   26:06   29:34   32:08   32:47   34:54    37:14   39:00    40:48   45:51   51:16 
               KOWEG Görlitz                         3:49    14:06     5:33    0:49    1:49    3:28    2:34    0:39    2:07     2:20    1:46     1:48    5:03    5:25 
                                                    54:38    56:09    57:47   61:28   64:49   76:40   81:50   85:40   88:21    88:59   91:09    93:12   93:29         
                                                     3:22     1:31     1:38    3:41    3:21   11:51    5:10    3:50    2:41     0:38    2:10     2:03    0:17         
    40     584 Sokolář Zdeněk              94:21     2:10    17:54    23:55   25:04   27:04   30:53   36:01   36:49   39:09    42:24   44:31    46:37   51:50   57:14 
               TJ Start Náchod                       2:10    15:44     6:01    1:09    2:00    3:49    5:08    0:48    2:20     3:15    2:07     2:06    5:13    5:24 
                                                    60:35    62:38    64:28   67:34   70:57   79:08   84:04   87:18   89:42    90:16   92:06    94:04   94:21         
                                                     3:21     2:03     1:50    3:06    3:23    8:11    4:56    3:14    2:24     0:34    1:50     1:58    0:17         
    41     576 Burghardt Freddy            94:47     2:21    16:05    21:54   22:53   24:58   32:13   36:12   37:29   39:44    42:34   44:29    46:32   51:46   56:35 
               Post SV Dresden                       2:21    13:44     5:49    0:59    2:05    7:15    3:59    1:17    2:15     2:50    1:55     2:03    5:14    4:49 
                                                    59:29    61:51    63:25   66:25   69:17   77:23   84:17   88:18   90:18    90:49   92:42    94:32   94:47         
                                                     2:54     2:22     1:34    3:00    2:52    8:06    6:54    4:01    2:00     0:31    1:53     1:50    0:15         
    42     590 Töpfer Christian            95:24     1:51    14:45    20:24   21:50   23:56   27:05   29:14   30:01   31:57    34:06   35:59    37:52   42:57   48:45 
               USV Jena                              1:51    12:54     5:39    1:26    2:06    3:09    2:09    0:47    1:56     2:09    1:53     1:53    5:05    5:48 
                                                    51:18    52:58    54:29   57:04   59:46   71:20   75:28   87:23   91:00    91:33   93:26    95:08   95:24         
                                                     2:33     1:40     1:31    2:35    2:42   11:34    4:08   11:55    3:37     0:33    1:53     1:42    0:16         
    43     604 Hyka Jan                    95:57     2:08    17:41    23:30   24:34   26:25   29:51   32:32   33:21   35:26    37:43   39:43    41:35   46:44   52:16 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         2:08    15:33     5:49    1:04    1:51    3:26    2:41    0:49    2:05     2:17    2:00     1:52    5:09    5:32 
                                                    59:19    62:05    63:41   67:52   70:35   78:43   84:41   88:03   91:14    91:44   93:53    95:38   95:57         
                                                     7:03     2:46     1:36    4:11    2:43    8:08    5:58    3:22    3:11     0:30    2:09     1:45    0:19         
    44     589 Kučera Petr                 98:21     2:42    17:40    23:33   25:18   27:52   32:12   39:22   40:03   42:13    45:36   47:30    49:58   54:48   61:15 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      2:42    14:58     5:53    1:45    2:34    4:20    7:10    0:41    2:10     3:23    1:54     2:28    4:50    6:27 
                                                    64:34    66:40    69:03   71:45   74:30   83:08   87:58   90:18   92:24    92:54   95:19    98:06   98:21         
                                                     3:19     2:06     2:23    2:42    2:45    8:38    4:50    2:20    2:06     0:30    2:25     2:47    0:15         
    45     550 Khel Richard                99:37     2:12    23:43    29:00   29:56   31:58   36:25   39:12   40:17   42:46    45:19   47:25    49:22   54:52   60:36 
               OK Sparta Praha                       2:12    21:31     5:17    0:56    2:02    4:27    2:47    1:05    2:29     2:33    2:06     1:57    5:30    5:44 
                                                    63:32    66:18    68:21   72:11   75:23   84:21   88:55   92:05   93:54    94:25   97:28    99:22   99:37         
                                                     2:56     2:46     2:03    3:50    3:12    8:58    4:34    3:10    1:49     0:31    3:03     1:54    0:15         
    46     553 Schütze Mirko              100:32     2:04    18:14    27:53   29:40   31:58   35:59   38:58   39:46   42:11    44:58   47:35    49:49   55:31   61:12 
               OLV Potsdam                           2:04    16:10     9:39    1:47    2:18    4:01    2:59    0:48    2:25     2:47    2:37     2:14    5:42    5:41 
                                                    64:24    66:58    69:17   72:45   75:54   84:34   90:08   93:24   95:41    96:20   98:37   100:17  100:32         
                                                     3:12     2:34     2:19    3:28    3:09    8:40    5:34    3:16    2:17     0:39    2:17     1:40    0:15         
    47     570 Dargacz Piotr              103:13     3:48    20:33    28:03   29:52   32:14   36:35   39:37   40:25   42:50    45:51   49:44    51:53   57:45   63:33 
               Gymnasion Offenbach                   3:48    16:45     7:30    1:49    2:22    4:21    3:02    0:48    2:25     3:01    3:53     2:09    5:52    5:48 
                                                    66:29    68:28    70:12   73:10   76:21   85:58   91:18   93:58   97:39    98:10  101:17   102:58  103:13         
                                                     2:56     1:59     1:44    2:58    3:11    9:37    5:20    2:40    3:41     0:31    3:07     1:41    0:15         
    48     566 Zaoral Petr                105:16     2:07    18:08    25:12   26:44   29:33   34:33   37:23   38:12   40:40    43:31   45:50    48:25   53:50   60:50 
               SK SNS Smržovka                       2:07    16:01     7:04    1:32    2:49    5:00    2:50    0:49    2:28     2:51    2:19     2:35    5:25    7:00 
                                                    64:01    66:13    70:04   73:03   76:01   85:48   91:41   94:51   98:39    99:13  102:32   105:02  105:16         
                                                     3:11     2:12     3:51    2:59    2:58    9:47    5:53    3:10    3:48     0:34    3:19     2:30    0:14         
    49     561 Kučerka Jan                109:26     2:23    19:28    24:41   26:13   29:25   34:31   39:08   40:13   43:26    46:47   49:04    51:26   56:44   63:58 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                   2:23    17:05     5:13    1:32    3:12    5:06    4:37    1:05    3:13     3:21    2:17     2:22    5:18    7:14 
                                                    68:23    71:25    74:10   77:34   81:43   91:03   96:13  100:22  103:25   104:15  106:28   109:07  109:26         
                                                     4:25     3:02     2:45    3:24    4:09    9:20    5:10    4:09    3:03     0:50    2:13     2:39    0:19         
    50     572 Lenk Andreas               111:25     2:41    21:00    27:33   29:08   31:48   36:37   39:17   40:06   42:38    45:59   48:36    51:00   58:02   64:43 
               USV TU Dresden                        2:41    18:19     6:33    1:35    2:40    4:49    2:40    0:49    2:32     3:21    2:37     2:24    7:02    6:41 
                                                    68:05    70:13    72:33   75:50   79:37   91:38   97:33  100:40  103:06   103:47  109:16   111:05  111:25         
                                                     3:22     2:08     2:20    3:17    3:47   12:01    5:55    3:07    2:26     0:41    5:29     1:49    0:20         
    51     588 Wuttig Thomas              111:48     3:12    18:39    40:40   41:39   43:40   47:21   50:23   51:28   54:07    57:49   59:43    61:54   66:51   75:05 
               USV TU Dresden                        3:12    15:27    22:01    0:59    2:01    3:41    3:02    1:05    2:39     3:42    1:54     2:11    4:57    8:14 
                                                    78:07    80:25    82:33   84:56   88:05   96:32  100:57  104:41  106:37   107:20  109:34   111:26  111:48         
                                                     3:02     2:18     2:08    2:23    3:09    8:27    4:25    3:44    1:56     0:43    2:14     1:52    0:22         
                                                     2:50    27:38                                                                                                    
                                                      *31      *58                                                                                                    
    52     612 Plötz André                112:26     2:24    20:14    27:40   28:56   31:11   36:01   38:54   40:29   43:09    46:14   48:42    50:58   58:33   65:35 
               OLV Potsdam                           2:24    17:50     7:26    1:16    2:15    4:50    2:53    1:35    2:40     3:05    2:28     2:16    7:35    7:02 
                                                    69:01    71:04    73:15   78:20   82:00   93:42  100:01  103:57  106:56   107:43  110:01   112:09  112:26         
                                                     3:26     2:03     2:11    5:05    3:40   11:42    6:19    3:56    2:59     0:47    2:18     2:08    0:17         
    53     564 Hora Vladimír              116:07     2:46    21:16    29:09   30:19   32:37   38:29   41:32   42:29   45:14    48:19   51:15    54:22   61:31   68:12 
               USK Praha                             2:46    18:30     7:53    1:10    2:18    5:52    3:03    0:57    2:45     3:05    2:56     3:07    7:09    6:41 
                                                    73:50    78:15    80:33   84:04   87:35   98:06  103:21  106:05  108:50   109:31  113:26   115:48  116:07         
                                                     5:38     4:25     2:18    3:31    3:31   10:31    5:15    2:44    2:45     0:41    3:55     2:22    0:19         
    54     557 Koldinský Jan              117:28     3:16    21:51    28:11   29:19   31:48   37:56   46:47   47:30   50:13    54:02   56:43    59:34   64:52   71:18 
               SKOB TJ So Kralupy nad V              3:16    18:35     6:20    1:08    2:29    6:08    8:51    0:43    2:43     3:49    2:41     2:51    5:18    6:26 
                                                    76:38    79:53    82:17   85:40   89:18   99:16  104:25  108:28  111:47   112:29  115:18   117:11  117:28         
                                                     5:20     3:15     2:24    3:23    3:38    9:58    5:09    4:03    3:19     0:42    2:49     1:53    0:17         
    55     573 Horák Martin               117:34     2:20    23:42    30:49   32:32   34:59   40:28   45:08   46:07   49:05    51:56   54:31    57:19   63:42   69:51 
               KOB Děčín                             2:20    21:22     7:07    1:43    2:27    5:29    4:40    0:59    2:58     2:51    2:35     2:48    6:23    6:09 
                                                    74:39    76:47    84:31   87:38   91:54  101:40  106:24  110:42  112:34   113:11  115:22   117:19  117:34         
                                                     4:48     2:08     7:44    3:07    4:16    9:46    4:44    4:18    1:52     0:37    2:11     1:57    0:15         
    56     580 Boeck Sascha               119:56     2:27    20:27    27:42   29:40   33:17   39:15   43:06   44:22   47:11    50:26   52:32    54:38   60:38   68:24 
               USV TU Dresden                        2:27    18:00     7:15    1:58    3:37    5:58    3:51    1:16    2:49     3:15    2:06     2:06    6:00    7:46 
                                                    72:15    76:33    79:20   82:37   86:04   98:14  105:10  110:55  113:54   114:47  117:30   119:40  119:56         
                                                     3:51     4:18     2:47    3:17    3:27   12:10    6:56    5:45    2:59     0:53    2:43     2:10    0:16         
    57     567 Červenka Jakub             121:29     4:11    24:34    30:52   33:06   35:42   45:10   49:10   50:15   53:14    56:18   60:00    62:27   69:17   75:32 
               TJ Lokomot Beroun                     4:11    20:23     6:18    2:14    2:36    9:28    4:00    1:05    2:59     3:04    3:42     2:27    6:50    6:15 
                                                    80:12    82:34    85:11   88:36   93:17  103:34  109:57  113:41  116:00   116:38  119:07   121:10  121:29         
                                                     4:40     2:22     2:37    3:25    4:41   10:17    6:23    3:44    2:19     0:38    2:29     2:03    0:19         
    58     581 Ženíšek Radek              121:58     2:30    22:36    31:13   34:12   36:57   42:53   46:42   47:50   50:13    53:11   55:48    58:52   66:39   73:39 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               2:30    20:06     8:37    2:59    2:45    5:56    3:49    1:08    2:23     2:58    2:37     3:04    7:47    7:00 
                                                    78:53    82:46    85:43   89:12   92:56  104:33  110:02  113:58  116:53   117:28  119:41   121:43  121:58         
                                                     5:14     3:53     2:57    3:29    3:44   11:37    5:29    3:56    2:55     0:35    2:13     2:02    0:15         
    59     587 Hromádka Miroslav          123:30     3:20    22:12    30:59   33:37   36:06   42:03   44:51   46:17   49:27    53:16   55:36    58:27   65:03   71:47 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               3:20    18:52     8:47    2:38    2:29    5:57    2:48    1:26    3:10     3:49    2:20     2:51    6:36    6:44 
                                                    77:27    79:57    83:13   86:27   90:27  101:06  107:19  110:37  113:56   114:47  121:18   123:13  123:30         
                                                     5:40     2:30     3:16    3:14    4:00   10:39    6:13    3:18    3:19     0:51    6:31     1:55    0:17         
    60     551 Adorjan Peter              127:12     2:54    23:23    31:57   33:54   36:19   42:35   46:53   48:20   50:58    53:29   55:55    58:29   66:39   73:45 
               TOLF Berlin                           2:54    20:29     8:34    1:57    2:25    6:16    4:18    1:27    2:38     2:31    2:26     2:34    8:10    7:06 
                                                    82:09    85:16    88:31   91:45   95:27  108:49  114:35  118:40  121:32   122:18  124:47   126:51  127:12         
                                                     8:24     3:07     3:15    3:14    3:42   13:22    5:46    4:05    2:52     0:46    2:29     2:04    0:21         
    61     547 Janeček Jura               132:52     5:01    25:36    33:58   35:19   38:03   43:08   48:22   49:54   52:58    56:05   59:10    62:14   69:38   77:50 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                      5:01    20:35     8:22    1:21    2:44    5:05    5:14    1:32    3:04     3:07    3:05     3:04    7:24    8:12 
                                                    81:41    84:41    86:54   90:57   95:08  111:43  118:36  122:17  125:46   126:44  130:09   132:32  132:52         
                                                     3:51     3:00     2:13    4:03    4:11   16:35    6:53    3:41    3:29     0:58    3:25     2:23    0:20         
    62     595 Wiedmer Martin             186:25     2:35    23:42    33:45   35:25   38:42   46:32   50:53   52:20   57:56    63:52   67:44    73:19   84:08   95:39 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2:35    21:07    10:03    1:40    3:17    7:50    4:21    1:27    5:36     5:56    3:52     5:35   10:49   11:31 
                                                   104:05   108:30   113:19  120:37  126:56  147:56  159:10  166:44  176:07   177:34  182:25   186:01  186:25         
                                                     8:26     4:25     4:49    7:18    6:19   21:00   11:14    7:34    9:23     1:27    4:51     3:36    0:24         

           585 Mrázek Jiří                  disk     2:44    16:37    21:52   22:58   24:46   28:10   30:31   -----   32:41    35:50   37:33    39:13   44:39   49:24 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      2:44    13:53     5:15    1:06    1:48    3:24    2:21            2:10     3:09    1:43     1:40    5:26    4:45 
                                                    51:50    53:45    55:41   58:54   61:46   69:05   73:07   75:37   79:07    79:42   81:23    83:12   83:30         
                                                     2:26     1:55     1:56    3:13    2:52    7:19    4:02    2:30    3:30     0:35    1:41     1:49    0:18         
           555 Kohl Ondřej                  disk     5:00    41:41    57:11   59:38   66:09   76:47   82:03   84:55   90:40    98:08  103:12    -----   -----   ----- 
               VSK Přírod Praha                      5:00    36:41    15:30    2:27    6:31   10:38    5:16    2:52    5:45     7:28    5:04                          
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----  110:28  124:15  131:37   -----    -----   -----   139:34  140:14         
                                                                                               7:16   13:47    7:22                              7:57    0:40         
           593 Henych Martin                disk     2:13    -----    -----   -----   -----   18:37   22:34   23:12   26:00    29:21   31:56    -----   -----   ----- 
               Sportcentr Jičín                      2:13                                     16:24    3:57    0:38    2:48     3:21    2:35                          
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    40:48   41:10         
                                                                                                                                                 8:52    0:22         
                                                     7:43                                                                                                             
                                                      *45                                                                                                             
           563 Nývlt Petr                   disk     7:13    26:28    34:27   35:41   39:37   46:06   53:16   54:17   57:15    60:36   63:42    71:20   78:33   87:59 
               TJ Start Náchod                       7:13    19:15     7:59    1:14    3:56    6:29    7:10    1:01    2:58     3:21    3:06     7:38    7:13    9:26 
                                                    93:20    95:42    98:26  102:51  107:46   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   123:02  123:25         
                                                     5:21     2:22     2:44    4:25    4:55                                                     15:16    0:23         



H21K  (61)                                   6.5 km  330 m   16 K                           
                                                    1(33)    2(52)    3(54)   4(72)   5(38)   6(84)   7(75)   8(62)   9(44)   10(37)  11(35)   12(78)  13(93)  14(94) 
                                                   15(36)  16(100)        C                                                                                           

     1     678 Tihon Michal                48:21     3:19     6:02     9:22   13:02   17:06   20:11   27:53   30:20   32:06    34:38   37:51    42:22   43:42   45:27 
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  3:19     2:43     3:20    3:40    4:04    3:05    7:42    2:27    1:46     2:32    3:13     4:31    1:20    1:45 
                                                    46:26    48:04    48:21                                                                                           
                                                     0:59     1:38     0:17                                                                                           
     2     670 Leibiger Janek              50:18     3:37     6:16    10:22   14:04   18:20   21:33   30:04   32:48   34:39    36:59   40:04    44:50   46:05   47:37 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:37     2:39     4:06    3:42    4:16    3:13    8:31    2:44    1:51     2:20    3:05     4:46    1:15    1:32 
                                                    48:27    50:03    50:18                                                                                           
                                                     0:50     1:36     0:15                                                                                           
     3     652 Vodrážka Jakub              52:00     3:12     5:34     9:27   14:16   19:06   22:02   30:22   32:55   34:44    37:55   41:02    46:01   47:16   49:16 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:12     2:22     3:53    4:49    4:50    2:56    8:20    2:33    1:49     3:11    3:07     4:59    1:15    2:00 
                                                    50:09    51:44    52:00                                                                                           
                                                     0:53     1:35     0:16                                                                                           
     4     637 Dittmann Robert             52:59     3:36     6:29    10:16   14:02   18:24   21:30   29:30   32:32   34:38    37:40   41:11    46:16   47:31   50:01 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:36     2:53     3:47    3:46    4:22    3:06    8:00    3:02    2:06     3:02    3:31     5:05    1:15    2:30 
                                                    51:00    52:45    52:59                                                                                           
                                                     0:59     1:45     0:14                                                                                           
     5     668 Lehmann Karsten             55:21     3:20     5:43     9:23   14:48   19:39   22:50   31:36   34:32   36:18    39:18   43:23    48:57   50:24   52:20 
               OLV Potsdam                           3:20     2:23     3:40    5:25    4:51    3:11    8:46    2:56    1:46     3:00    4:05     5:34    1:27    1:56 
                                                    53:27    55:02    55:21           51:45                                                                           
                                                     1:07     1:35     0:19             *55                                                                           
     6     689 Neumann Josef               55:57     3:51     6:22    14:20   17:54   22:29   25:35   34:05   36:49   38:55    41:21   44:41    49:33   50:42   53:29 
               USV TU Dresden                        3:51     2:31     7:58    3:34    4:35    3:06    8:30    2:44    2:06     2:26    3:20     4:52    1:09    2:47 
                                                    54:30    55:44    55:57                                                                                           
                                                     1:01     1:14     0:13                                                                                           
     7     686 von Dalowski Jan            56:55     3:50     6:44    10:24   14:39   19:11   22:50   32:08   35:00   37:17    40:16   43:47    49:36   51:24   53:39 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:50     2:54     3:40    4:15    4:32    3:39    9:18    2:52    2:17     2:59    3:31     5:49    1:48    2:15 
                                                    54:45    56:38    56:55                                                                                           
                                                     1:06     1:53     0:17                                                                                           
     8     655 Horák Patrik                57:04     3:22     5:49     9:15   13:27   18:36   21:55   31:08   33:58   36:02    38:40   42:25    48:39   51:37   54:06 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         3:22     2:27     3:26    4:12    5:09    3:19    9:13    2:50    2:04     2:38    3:45     6:14    2:58    2:29 
                                                    55:15    56:49    57:04                                                                                           
                                                     1:09     1:34     0:15                                                                                           
     9     674 Tichovský Martin            57:55     3:59     6:45    10:06   14:35   19:29   23:06   32:18   35:25   37:37    40:35   44:14    50:44   52:41   54:48 
               SK Praga Praha                        3:59     2:46     3:21    4:29    4:54    3:37    9:12    3:07    2:12     2:58    3:39     6:30    1:57    2:07 
                                                    55:53    57:35    57:55                                                                                           
                                                     1:05     1:42     0:20                                                                                           
    10     688 Poloprutský Tomáš           58:01     3:39     6:24     9:48   13:42   20:55   24:22   32:51   35:32   37:47    41:14   44:29    49:31   51:24   54:05 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:39     2:45     3:24    3:54    7:13    3:27    8:29    2:41    2:15     3:27    3:15     5:02    1:53    2:41 
                                                    55:21    57:43    58:01                                                                                           
                                                     1:16     2:22     0:18                                                                                           
    11     681 Blahuta Marek               58:10     4:03     7:07    10:38   15:26   20:11   24:11   32:35   35:39   37:50    41:58   45:33    51:05   52:51   54:45 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      4:03     3:04     3:31    4:48    4:45    4:00    8:24    3:04    2:11     4:08    3:35     5:32    1:46    1:54 
                                                    55:44    57:56    58:10                                                                                           
                                                     0:59     2:12     0:14                                                                                           
    12     635 Klapal Michal               58:19     3:32     6:50    10:29   15:42   20:13   23:55   34:03   37:34   39:54    43:07   47:01    52:43   54:06   55:50 
               OOB Vamberk                           3:32     3:18     3:39    5:13    4:31    3:42   10:08    3:31    2:20     3:13    3:54     5:42    1:23    1:44 
                                                    56:47    58:05    58:19                                                                                           
                                                     0:57     1:18     0:14                                                                                           
    13     633 Kautz Markus                58:29     3:10     5:42     9:22   13:44   18:11   21:11   29:20   32:13   35:41    39:03   42:33    47:55   51:04   53:53 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:10     2:32     3:40    4:22    4:27    3:00    8:09    2:53    3:28     3:22    3:30     5:22    3:09    2:49 
                                                    56:20    58:13    58:29                                                                                           
                                                     2:27     1:53     0:16                                                                                           
    14     653 Veselý Marek                58:55     4:20     7:39    10:56   15:29   19:55   23:18   32:44   36:40   38:48    41:46   45:30    51:44   53:19   55:55 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:20     3:19     3:17    4:33    4:26    3:23    9:26    3:56    2:08     2:58    3:44     6:14    1:35    2:36 
                                                    57:04    58:37    58:55                                                                                           
                                                     1:09     1:33     0:18                                                                                           
    15     683 Richter Alexander           61:00     3:43     6:30    10:27   14:57   19:52   23:31   34:19   37:18   39:40    42:28   46:10    52:44   54:17   57:06 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:43     2:47     3:57    4:30    4:55    3:39   10:48    2:59    2:22     2:48    3:42     6:34    1:33    2:49 
                                                    59:04    60:45    61:00                                                                                           
                                                     1:58     1:41     0:15                                                                                           
    16     650 Špak Zdeněk                 62:07     3:48     6:49    12:04   18:26   25:59   28:55   36:58   40:36   42:44    45:22   49:46    55:29   56:39   59:10 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:48     3:01     5:15    6:22    7:33    2:56    8:03    3:38    2:08     2:38    4:24     5:43    1:10    2:31 
                                                    60:13    61:52    62:07                                                                                           
                                                     1:03     1:39     0:15                                                                                           
    17     649 Kern Henry                  64:48     3:46     6:47    10:35   14:59   19:56   24:07   36:26   39:48   42:47    46:07   50:36    57:18   58:47   60:50 
               SV Bad Düben                          3:46     3:01     3:48    4:24    4:57    4:11   12:19    3:22    2:59     3:20    4:29     6:42    1:29    2:03 
                                                    62:08    64:29    64:48                                                                                           
                                                     1:18     2:21     0:19                                                                                           
    18     660 Albl Miloslav               65:34     3:26     6:12    13:49   18:09   22:43   26:03   37:24   40:45   43:11    46:05   50:29    57:22   59:19   61:27 
               VSK Přírod Praha                      3:26     2:46     7:37    4:20    4:34    3:20   11:21    3:21    2:26     2:54    4:24     6:53    1:57    2:08 
                                                    63:30    65:16    65:34                                                                                           
                                                     2:03     1:46     0:18                                                                                           
    19     671 Kunc Radovan                65:49     4:17     7:07    13:29   18:00   22:33   25:59   35:11   38:03   40:11    43:07   46:49    53:44   59:00   61:23 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:17     2:50     6:22    4:31    4:33    3:26    9:12    2:52    2:08     2:56    3:42     6:55    5:16    2:23 
                                                    63:44    65:30    65:49                                                                                           
                                                     2:21     1:46     0:19                                                                                           
    20     663 Uher Petr                   66:40     4:30     7:53    12:31   17:16   22:26   26:28   37:06   40:45   43:14    47:27   51:31    58:15   59:51   62:01 
               USK Praha                             4:30     3:23     4:38    4:45    5:10    4:02   10:38    3:39    2:29     4:13    4:04     6:44    1:36    2:10 
                                                    64:15    66:19    66:40                                                                                           
                                                     2:14     2:04     0:21                                                                                           
    21     626 Zikmund Zdeněk              67:08    10:38    13:36    17:45   22:29   28:03   31:47   41:25   44:35   46:56    50:01   54:06    60:09   61:27   63:35 
               SKOB Nová Paka                       10:38     2:58     4:09    4:44    5:34    3:44    9:38    3:10    2:21     3:05    4:05     6:03    1:18    2:08 
                                                    64:39    66:45    67:08                                                                                           
                                                     1:04     2:06     0:23                                                                                           
    22     682 Kern André                  67:26     4:16     7:31    11:44   17:00   22:35   26:53   39:04   42:44   45:19    48:06   52:10    59:36   61:49   63:49 
               SV Bad Düben                          4:16     3:15     4:13    5:16    5:35    4:18   12:11    3:40    2:35     2:47    4:04     7:26    2:13    2:00 
                                                    65:11    67:10    67:26                                                                                           
                                                     1:22     1:59     0:16                                                                                           
    23     645 Martan Jiří                 67:57     4:13     7:45    12:04   16:39   21:49   25:43   35:59   38:55   42:00    45:49   49:45    55:38   61:47   64:26 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    4:13     3:32     4:19    4:35    5:10    3:54   10:16    2:56    3:05     3:49    3:56     5:53    6:09    2:39 
                                                    65:42    67:36    67:57                                                                                           
                                                     1:16     1:54     0:21                                                                                           
    24     680 Táborský Ondřej             68:43     4:53     9:02    14:42   19:38   24:59   29:06   39:16   42:21   45:29    48:27   52:25    59:26   60:55   63:02 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:53     4:09     5:40    4:56    5:21    4:07   10:10    3:05    3:08     2:58    3:58     7:01    1:29    2:07 
                                                    66:23    68:24    68:43                                                                                           
                                                     3:21     2:01     0:19                                                                                           
    25     631 Hořínek Jaroslav            69:10     4:32     8:42    13:29   18:44   24:29   28:50   39:16   42:43   45:09    48:46   53:05    59:53   61:34   64:38 
               USK Praha                             4:32     4:10     4:47    5:15    5:45    4:21   10:26    3:27    2:26     3:37    4:19     6:48    1:41    3:04 
                                                    66:39    68:50    69:10                                                                                           
                                                     2:01     2:11     0:20                                                                                           
    26     657 Duben Jan                   71:50     7:13    10:04    18:59   24:13   29:14   33:09   43:40   46:50   49:17    52:35   56:31    63:42   65:24   67:33 
               KOB Děčín                             7:13     2:51     8:55    5:14    5:01    3:55   10:31    3:10    2:27     3:18    3:56     7:11    1:42    2:09 
                                                    69:26    71:32    71:50                                                                                           
                                                     1:53     2:06     0:18                                                                                           
    27     636 Ludvík Petr                 72:56     4:29     8:14    15:10   22:33   27:41   31:48   43:03   46:17   48:30    51:37   55:46    62:33   65:26   68:04 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   4:29     3:45     6:56    7:23    5:08    4:07   11:15    3:14    2:13     3:07    4:09     6:47    2:53    2:38 
                                                    69:49    72:37    72:56                                                                                           
                                                     1:45     2:48     0:19                                                                                           
    28     642 Vančura Martin              73:37     4:10     7:09    16:50   21:55   28:00   32:08   44:01   47:40   49:39    52:37   58:06    66:25   68:08   70:30 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:10     2:59     9:41    5:05    6:05    4:08   11:53    3:39    1:59     2:58    5:29     8:19    1:43    2:22 
                                                    71:28    73:22    73:37                                                                                           
                                                     0:58     1:54     0:15                                                                                           
    29     628 Růžička Lukáš               74:50     5:22     8:53    14:20   19:58   26:12   30:49   43:14   47:31   49:59    53:07   58:14    65:46   67:27   70:46 
               Klub vyt. Šumperk                     5:22     3:31     5:27    5:38    6:14    4:37   12:25    4:17    2:28     3:08    5:07     7:32    1:41    3:19 
                                                    72:32    74:32    74:50                                                                                           
                                                     1:46     2:00     0:18                                                                                           
    30     632 Šimša Jaromír               75:07     4:54     8:19    13:30   18:51   26:49   31:00   41:48   47:43   50:19    54:10   58:46    67:12   68:50   71:04 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      4:54     3:25     5:11    5:21    7:58    4:11   10:48    5:55    2:36     3:51    4:36     8:26    1:38    2:14 
                                                    72:21    74:50    75:07           46:45                                                                           
                                                     1:17     2:29     0:17             *48                                                                           
    31     630 Forst Libor                 76:24     5:22     9:17    14:09   19:54   25:52   30:30   43:14   46:58   49:21    52:33   57:18    66:40   68:12   71:39 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      5:22     3:55     4:52    5:45    5:58    4:38   12:44    3:44    2:23     3:12    4:45     9:22    1:32    3:27 
                                                    73:30    76:03    76:24                                                                                           
                                                     1:51     2:33     0:21                                                                                           
    32     661 Schmalfeld Thomas           76:45     4:00     7:41    11:59   18:01   26:25   30:59   43:33   47:48   50:31    54:46   59:34    68:03   69:52   72:00 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  4:00     3:41     4:18    6:02    8:24    4:34   12:34    4:15    2:43     4:15    4:48     8:29    1:49    2:08 
                                                    73:46    76:29    76:45                                                                                           
                                                     1:46     2:43     0:16                                                                                           
    32     648 Novák Tom                   76:45     4:17     8:08    13:53   18:51   24:17   28:53   40:43   46:01   48:56    52:58   58:01    66:39   68:31   71:35 
               OK Doksy                              4:17     3:51     5:45    4:58    5:26    4:36   11:50    5:18    2:55     4:02    5:03     8:38    1:52    3:04 
                                                    73:32    76:16    76:45           45:25                                                                           
                                                     1:57     2:44     0:29             *48                                                                           
    34     685 Mencl Miloslav              76:47     4:54     8:29    13:40   20:40   28:08   32:26   44:41   48:09   51:08    54:28   58:27    65:10   68:57   71:21 
               USK Praha                             4:54     3:35     5:11    7:00    7:28    4:18   12:15    3:28    2:59     3:20    3:59     6:43    3:47    2:24 
                                                    74:01    76:30    76:47                                                                                           
                                                     2:40     2:29     0:17                                                                                           
    35     647 Ryjáček Jan                 77:20     5:18     9:18    14:43   20:38   26:35   31:28   43:33   48:46   51:04    54:39   59:48    68:07   70:10   73:22 
               OK Lokomot Plzeň                      5:18     4:00     5:25    5:55    5:57    4:53   12:05    5:13    2:18     3:35    5:09     8:19    2:03    3:12 
                                                    74:39    77:01    77:20           47:33                                                                           
                                                     1:17     2:22     0:19             *48                                                                           
    36     679 Stránský Michal             77:37     5:03     9:05    14:29   20:53   27:26   32:08   44:08   47:54   51:05    55:13   60:06    68:44   70:49   73:57 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:03     4:02     5:24    6:24    6:33    4:42   12:00    3:46    3:11     4:08    4:53     8:38    2:05    3:08 
                                                    75:20    77:22    77:37                                                                                           
                                                     1:23     2:02     0:15                                                                                           
    37     646 Nietsch Michael             77:46     5:06    10:05    15:53   21:44   28:07   32:36   45:14   50:05   52:41    55:55   60:21    68:26   70:42   73:25 
               TOLF Berlin                           5:06     4:59     5:48    5:51    6:23    4:29   12:38    4:51    2:36     3:14    4:26     8:05    2:16    2:43 
                                                    74:56    77:25    77:46           49:21                                                                           
                                                     1:31     2:29     0:21             *48                                                                           
    38     627 Heřmánek Michal             77:47     7:12    11:02    16:51   22:14   28:27   33:03   45:28   49:40   52:10    55:17   60:23    67:54   69:36   73:02 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         7:12     3:50     5:49    5:23    6:13    4:36   12:25    4:12    2:30     3:07    5:06     7:31    1:42    3:26 
                                                    74:48    77:23    77:47                                                                                           
                                                     1:46     2:35     0:24                                                                                           
    39     666 Hlaváč David                78:41     4:50     8:13    14:23   20:46   26:55   31:02   46:07   49:44   52:00    56:05   61:08    68:56   71:40   74:05 
               OK Jilemnice                          4:50     3:23     6:10    6:23    6:09    4:07   15:05    3:37    2:16     4:05    5:03     7:48    2:44    2:25 
                                                    76:18    78:23    78:41                                                                                           
                                                     2:13     2:05     0:18                                                                                           
    40     639 Demmig Sven                 78:46     6:06     9:59    15:08   20:24   27:39   32:08   45:55   49:42   52:44    57:12   61:19    68:45   71:48   75:18 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       6:06     3:53     5:09    5:16    7:15    4:29   13:47    3:47    3:02     4:28    4:07     7:26    3:03    3:30 
                                                    76:45    78:29    78:46                                                                                           
                                                     1:27     1:44     0:17                                                                                           
    41     659 Kolorenč Pavel              79:24     5:20     8:37    20:46   26:06   31:12   35:11   47:25   50:58   54:10    59:45   64:35    70:23   72:44   75:22 
               KOB Děčín                             5:20     3:17    12:09    5:20    5:06    3:59   12:14    3:33    3:12     5:35    4:50     5:48    2:21    2:38 
                                                    76:34    79:04    79:24                                                                                           
                                                     1:12     2:30     0:20                                                                                           
    42     677 Borovička Milan             80:29     5:41     9:28    15:46   21:41   28:40   33:45   45:29   49:16   52:00    56:07   61:33    70:03   72:23   75:30 
               VŠTJ SF Praha                         5:41     3:47     6:18    5:55    6:59    5:05   11:44    3:47    2:44     4:07    5:26     8:30    2:20    3:07 
                                                    77:25    80:05    80:29                                                                                           
                                                     1:55     2:40     0:24                                                                                           
    43     629 Foršt Jakub                 80:49     4:39     7:55    15:55   21:52   27:55   31:42   46:10   49:30   52:42    60:00   64:41    72:35   74:39   76:37 
               SK Praga Praha                        4:39     3:16     8:00    5:57    6:03    3:47   14:28    3:20    3:12     7:18    4:41     7:54    2:04    1:58 
                                                    77:47    80:33    80:49                                                                                           
                                                     1:10     2:46     0:16                                                                                           
    43     669 Kubíček Zdeněk.             80:49     4:55     9:17    13:51   18:19   24:18   28:37   44:32   47:58   51:02    56:36   60:44    66:20   74:16   76:33 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:55     4:22     4:34    4:28    5:59    4:19   15:55    3:26    3:04     5:34    4:08     5:36    7:56    2:17 
                                                    77:59    80:38    80:49           68:33                                                                           
                                                     1:26     2:39     0:11            *103                                                                           
    45     638 Vácha Pavel                 81:29     5:10     9:57    15:24   20:56   27:24   31:42   44:14   50:04   54:10    57:55   62:23    69:29   73:31   77:29 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      5:10     4:47     5:27    5:32    6:28    4:18   12:32    5:50    4:06     3:45    4:28     7:06    4:02    3:58 
                                                    79:14    81:13    81:29           71:43                                                                           
                                                     1:45     1:59     0:16            *103                                                                           
    46     644 Eiselt Jan                  84:09     4:26     7:52    15:35   21:32   30:19   35:18   51:11   55:44   58:20    62:15   67:06    74:54   77:58   80:25 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    4:26     3:26     7:43    5:57    8:47    4:59   15:53    4:33    2:36     3:55    4:51     7:48    3:04    2:27 
                                                    81:43    83:51    84:09                                                                                           
                                                     1:18     2:08     0:18                                                                                           
    47     667 Pavlík Libor                85:51     4:45     9:03    19:33   25:26   33:47   38:30   53:37   57:27   60:07    63:41   68:43    76:34   79:01   81:44 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                   4:45     4:18    10:30    5:53    8:21    4:43   15:07    3:50    2:40     3:34    5:02     7:51    2:27    2:43 
                                                    83:06    85:32    85:51                                                                                           
                                                     1:22     2:26     0:19                                                                                           
    48     673 Přeček Zdeněk               87:24     5:08     9:38    15:13   21:44   28:53   41:59   55:55   60:03   63:13    66:35   71:45    79:19   81:00   83:16 
               OK Sparta Praha                       5:08     4:30     5:35    6:31    7:09   13:06   13:56    4:08    3:10     3:22    5:10     7:34    1:41    2:16 
                                                    84:45    87:03    87:24                                                                                           
                                                     1:29     2:18     0:21                                                                                           
    49     684 Höbig Marcel                87:36     6:01    10:22    16:03   22:04   29:02   33:32   47:15   51:01   54:25    60:36   66:29    76:47   79:24   83:34 
               SV Bad Düben                          6:01     4:21     5:41    6:01    6:58    4:30   13:43    3:46    3:24     6:11    5:53    10:18    2:37    4:10 
                                                    85:40    87:18    87:36                                                                                           
                                                     2:06     1:38     0:18                                                                                           
    50     643 Nerad Jaroslav              89:49     4:45     8:46    17:01   23:27   32:56   38:01   50:38   57:42   60:42    64:36   71:17    79:45   81:48   85:27 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                   4:45     4:01     8:15    6:26    9:29    5:05   12:37    7:04    3:00     3:54    6:41     8:28    2:03    3:39 
                                                    87:12    89:35    89:49                                                                                           
                                                     1:45     2:23     0:14                                                                                           
    51     658 Uhlig Raimund               92:40     4:58     8:47    23:50   30:39   36:32   44:09   58:03   62:16   65:48    69:13   73:40    81:17   83:20   85:57 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                      4:58     3:49    15:03    6:49    5:53    7:37   13:54    4:13    3:32     3:25    4:27     7:37    2:03    2:37 
                                                    89:41    92:26    92:40                                                                                           
                                                     3:44     2:45     0:14                                                                                           
    52     651 Reichert Frank              92:43     6:06    10:42    19:18   26:00   34:18   40:32   54:37   59:21   62:18    66:35   72:45    82:22   84:51   87:41 
               USC Leipzig                           6:06     4:36     8:36    6:42    8:18    6:14   14:05    4:44    2:57     4:17    6:10     9:37    2:29    2:50 
                                                    89:35    92:18    92:43                                                                                           
                                                     1:54     2:43     0:25                                                                                           
    53     676 Hyndrák Tom                 93:17     6:52    10:35    17:02   22:27   30:29   35:07   47:39   51:11   55:56    60:22   64:38    73:42   82:33   86:03 
               OK Doksy                              6:52     3:43     6:27    5:25    8:02    4:38   12:32    3:32    4:45     4:26    4:16     9:04    8:51    3:30 
                                                    88:27    92:59    93:17                                                                                           
                                                     2:24     4:32     0:18                                                                                           
    54     656 Olunczek Andrej             93:40     6:20    10:22    17:21   23:53   32:04   39:14   54:43   59:08   62:54    66:54   72:23    81:54   85:11   88:36 
               USV TU Dresden                        6:20     4:02     6:59    6:32    8:11    7:10   15:29    4:25    3:46     4:00    5:29     9:31    3:17    3:25 
                                                    91:30    93:21    93:40                                                                                           
                                                     2:54     1:51     0:19                                                                                           
    55     625 Halíř Radim                 97:22     5:31    10:41    17:17   24:35   31:55   37:18   52:37   56:55   59:52    68:39   75:05    85:19   87:42   90:42 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      5:31     5:10     6:36    7:18    7:20    5:23   15:19    4:18    2:57     8:47    6:26    10:14    2:23    3:00 
                                                    93:22    97:01    97:22                                                                                           
                                                     2:40     3:39     0:21                                                                                           
    56     665 Karassek Ralf              119:07     5:48    11:17    20:34   28:57   38:15   45:13   69:54   75:51   80:06    87:16   93:09   103:56  107:45  113:07 
               SV Handwerk Erfurt                    5:48     5:29     9:17    8:23    9:18    6:58   24:41    5:57    4:15     7:10    5:53    10:47    3:49    5:22 
                                                   115:40   118:45   119:07                                                                                           
                                                     2:33     3:05     0:22                                                                                           
    57     634 Malay Jakub                124:57     7:04    12:25    22:00   31:24   41:00   48:06   69:19   75:01   79:29    85:24   92:53   104:04  109:36  117:57 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      7:04     5:21     9:35    9:24    9:36    7:06   21:13    5:42    4:28     5:55    7:29    11:11    5:32    8:21 
                                                   120:52   124:38   124:57                                                                                           
                                                     2:55     3:46     0:19                                                                                           
    58     675 Mencl Pavel                137:59     6:42    13:46    26:37   36:53   46:26   52:12   70:48   77:45   84:04   104:03  113:06   122:33  125:30  132:13 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      6:42     7:04    12:51   10:16    9:33    5:46   18:36    6:57    6:19    19:59    9:03     9:27    2:57    6:43 
                                                   134:38   137:37   137:59                                                                                           
                                                     2:25     2:59     0:22                                                                                           
    59     640 Izák Pavel                 152:40     8:41    30:21    39:21   57:49   67:07   74:34   94:33  101:03  108:56   116:37  124:34   138:50  141:24  145:45 
               VSK Přírod Praha                      8:41    21:40     9:00   18:28    9:18    7:27   19:59    6:30    7:53     7:41    7:57    14:16    2:34    4:21 
                                                   148:19   152:20   152:40                                                                                           
                                                     2:34     4:01     0:20                                                                                           

           654 Matoušek Jan                 disk    12:42    20:39    34:00   45:43   59:17   68:04   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   78:29 
               TJ Liaz Jablonec n. N.               12:42     7:57    13:21   11:43   13:34    8:47                                                             10:25 
                                                    81:16    86:30    86:53           63:50                                                                           
                                                     2:47     5:14     0:23             *80                                                                           
           662 Zlámal Petr                  disk    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Sportcentr Jičín                                                                                                                                       
                                                    -----    56:18    56:41                                                                                           
                                                             56:18     0:23                                                                                           



H35  (23)                                    7.2 km  320 m   21 K                           
                                                    1(45)    2(96)    3(75)   4(62)   5(64)   6(87)   7(32)   8(61)   9(73)   10(44)  11(37)   12(46)  13(47)  14(53) 
                                                   15(52)   16(92)   17(33)  18(83)  19(59)  20(97) 21(100)       C                                                   

     1     708 Martin Falk                 57:20     4:39     7:00    10:42   13:14   15:33   20:23   21:11   22:30   23:28    27:20   30:05    33:14   35:34   42:55 
               USC Leipzig                           4:39     2:21     3:42    2:32    2:19    4:50    0:48    1:19    0:58     3:52    2:45     3:09    2:20    7:21 
                                                    45:30    48:48    51:19   52:48   53:53   55:55   57:06   57:20                                                   
                                                     2:35     3:18     2:31    1:29    1:05    2:02    1:11    0:14                                                   
     2     701 Illner Jakub                62:44     6:46     9:08    12:56   15:44   17:47   22:36   23:23   24:49   25:58    30:15   33:18    37:14   39:48   47:46 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      6:46     2:22     3:48    2:48    2:03    4:49    0:47    1:26    1:09     4:17    3:03     3:56    2:34    7:58 
                                                    50:13    53:30    56:31   58:17   59:18   61:20   62:28   62:44                                                   
                                                     2:27     3:17     3:01    1:46    1:01    2:02    1:08    0:16                                                   
     3     711 Nehasil Vladislav           64:28     8:14    10:31    14:21   17:28   19:39   24:50   25:36   26:56   28:23    32:04   34:39    37:59   40:05   48:17 
               KOB Děčín                             8:14     2:17     3:50    3:07    2:11    5:11    0:46    1:20    1:27     3:41    2:35     3:20    2:06    8:12 
                                                    51:15    54:20    57:27   60:13   61:14   63:09   64:16   64:28                                                   
                                                     2:58     3:05     3:07    2:46    1:01    1:55    1:07    0:12                                                   
     4     705 Rydl Jiří                   66:35     5:52     8:37    13:22   16:20   18:25   23:18   24:05   25:40   26:50    30:48   33:19    37:20   39:59   49:33 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:52     2:45     4:45    2:58    2:05    4:53    0:47    1:35    1:10     3:58    2:31     4:01    2:39    9:34 
                                                    52:31    57:18    60:21   61:57   62:57   65:05   66:19   66:35                                                   
                                                     2:58     4:47     3:03    1:36    1:00    2:08    1:14    0:16                                                   
     5     695 Pecka Jan                   67:44     5:32     8:15    12:49   15:59   18:17   23:38   24:35   26:09   27:47    31:53   36:24    40:03   42:22   51:26 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                      5:32     2:43     4:34    3:10    2:18    5:21    0:57    1:34    1:38     4:06    4:31     3:39    2:19    9:04 
                                                    54:14    57:42    60:59   62:59   63:57   66:06   67:27   67:44                                                   
                                                     2:48     3:28     3:17    2:00    0:58    2:09    1:21    0:17                                                   
     6     709 Vácha Tomáš                 68:57     5:43     8:56    13:35   17:35   20:18   26:22   27:05   28:35   29:45    33:41   37:01    40:32   42:49   51:25 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:43     3:13     4:39    4:00    2:43    6:04    0:43    1:30    1:10     3:56    3:20     3:31    2:17    8:36 
                                                    54:03    57:39    60:40   62:39   65:00   67:17   68:38   68:57                                                   
                                                     2:38     3:36     3:01    1:59    2:21    2:17    1:21    0:19                                                   
     7     696 Kvapil Petr                 69:50     7:55    10:47    16:04   19:13   21:43   27:41   28:23   29:55   31:04    34:56   37:42    41:24   43:39   53:10 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         7:55     2:52     5:17    3:09    2:30    5:58    0:42    1:32    1:09     3:52    2:46     3:42    2:15    9:31 
                                                    55:56    59:51    63:08   64:57   65:57   68:08   69:31   69:50                                                   
                                                     2:46     3:55     3:17    1:49    1:00    2:11    1:23    0:19                                                   
     8     717 Klaška Jan                  72:00     6:43     9:28    14:23   17:35   20:14   26:13   26:58   28:37   29:49    34:22   37:24    41:31   43:47   53:51 
               nereg nereg                           6:43     2:45     4:55    3:12    2:39    5:59    0:45    1:39    1:12     4:33    3:02     4:07    2:16   10:04 
                                                    56:29    60:20    64:43   67:01   67:52   70:21   71:40   72:00                                                   
                                                     2:38     3:51     4:23    2:18    0:51    2:29    1:19    0:20                                                   
     9     706 Gawlitza Peter              73:08     5:48     8:39    13:30   16:39   19:43   26:43   27:29   30:15   31:28    35:25   38:12    41:59   44:41   55:06 
               SV Robotron Dresden                   5:48     2:51     4:51    3:09    3:04    7:00    0:46    2:46    1:13     3:57    2:47     3:47    2:42   10:25 
                                                    57:57    62:48    66:00   67:56   68:58   71:33   72:50   73:08                                                   
                                                     2:51     4:51     3:12    1:56    1:02    2:35    1:17    0:18                                                   
    10     712 Procházka Antonín           75:46     6:24     9:04    14:19   18:24   20:59   30:12   30:56   32:42   33:52    38:57   41:43    45:20   47:30   56:56 
               OOB TJ Sok Dobřichovice               6:24     2:40     5:15    4:05    2:35    9:13    0:44    1:46    1:10     5:05    2:46     3:37    2:10    9:26 
                                                    59:44    64:22    68:05   70:53   71:48   74:19   75:30   75:46                                                   
                                                     2:48     4:38     3:43    2:48    0:55    2:31    1:11    0:16                                                   
    11     710 Sickert Frank               77:00     8:55    12:16    16:28   20:20   22:57   30:11   31:03   32:44   33:55    38:41   41:55    45:30   47:52   57:55 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  8:55     3:21     4:12    3:52    2:37    7:14    0:52    1:41    1:11     4:46    3:14     3:35    2:22   10:03 
                                                    60:52    65:08    68:25   70:40   71:51   75:26   76:42   77:00                                                   
                                                     2:57     4:16     3:17    2:15    1:11    3:35    1:16    0:18                                                   
    12     715 Kolář Tomáš                 77:22     8:35    11:23    16:13   19:44   22:07   28:30   29:27   31:07   32:47    37:20   41:28    44:59   47:58   58:06 
               SKOB Slaný                            8:35     2:48     4:50    3:31    2:23    6:23    0:57    1:40    1:40     4:33    4:08     3:31    2:59   10:08 
                                                    61:47    65:53    69:58   72:02   73:31   75:57   77:06   77:22                                                   
                                                     3:41     4:06     4:05    2:04    1:29    2:26    1:09    0:16                                                   
    13     699 Klaška Pavel                77:36     7:08     9:51    14:57   18:24   21:15   27:51   28:47   30:18   31:47    36:42   39:35    43:25   46:22   57:37 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      7:08     2:43     5:06    3:27    2:51    6:36    0:56    1:31    1:29     4:55    2:53     3:50    2:57   11:15 
                                                    60:46    66:36    69:56   71:58   73:08   75:39   77:14   77:36                                                   
                                                     3:09     5:50     3:20    2:02    1:10    2:31    1:35    0:22                                                   
    14     713 Novotný Dušan               80:06     6:24     9:19    15:29   19:06   23:12   29:43   30:49   32:47   34:20    39:29   42:29    46:35   49:16   59:50 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              6:24     2:55     6:10    3:37    4:06    6:31    1:06    1:58    1:33     5:09    3:00     4:06    2:41   10:34 
                                                    63:18    67:32    71:16   74:04   75:33   78:19   79:48   80:06                                                   
                                                     3:28     4:14     3:44    2:48    1:29    2:46    1:29    0:18                                                   
    15     714 Šašek Luděk                 80:20     6:22     9:27    14:38   20:01   24:57   31:25   32:28   33:56   35:48    40:25   44:25    48:13   51:00   60:36 
               SOBSA Praha                           6:22     3:05     5:11    5:23    4:56    6:28    1:03    1:28    1:52     4:37    4:00     3:48    2:47    9:36 
                                                    64:51    68:57    73:08   75:04   76:28   78:50   80:03   80:20                                                   
                                                     4:15     4:06     4:11    1:56    1:24    2:22    1:13    0:17                                                   
    16     697 Kučera Martin               85:32    10:13    13:23    19:08   23:38   27:05   34:01   34:52   38:25   39:41    44:36   49:09    53:14   55:38   65:12 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                   10:13     3:10     5:45    4:30    3:27    6:56    0:51    3:33    1:16     4:55    4:33     4:05    2:24    9:34 
                                                    67:49    74:13    77:42   79:51   81:35   84:04   85:16   85:32                                                   
                                                     2:37     6:24     3:29    2:09    1:44    2:29    1:12    0:16                                                   
    17     698 Žitný Tomáš                 88:29     8:45    12:24    17:35   21:21   24:38   30:57   31:49   33:58   35:52    41:38   46:01    51:24   54:18   67:22 
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla              8:45     3:39     5:11    3:46    3:17    6:19    0:52    2:09    1:54     5:46    4:23     5:23    2:54   13:04 
                                                    70:35    75:03    79:45   82:23   83:51   86:25   88:11   88:29                                                   
                                                     3:13     4:28     4:42    2:38    1:28    2:34    1:46    0:18                                                   
    18     703 Posselt Martin              92:57     7:50    12:24    19:52   24:00   28:40   35:14   36:23   38:22   40:00    45:34   48:57    53:24   56:25   69:44 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              7:50     4:34     7:28    4:08    4:40    6:34    1:09    1:59    1:38     5:34    3:23     4:27    3:01   13:19 
                                                    73:05    79:27    83:44   86:14   87:32   90:59   92:39   92:57                                                   
                                                     3:21     6:22     4:17    2:30    1:18    3:27    1:40    0:18                                                   
    19     702 Štěpán Petr                105:30     9:04    13:50    28:19   31:38   34:14   43:39   44:07   48:43   49:59    54:33   61:32    66:07   68:40   79:50 
               KOB Děčín                             9:04     4:46    14:29    3:19    2:36    9:25    0:28    4:36    1:16     4:34    6:59     4:35    2:33   11:10 
                                                    82:43    88:26    96:13   98:45  100:43  103:52  105:16  105:30                                                   
                                                     2:53     5:43     7:47    2:32    1:58    3:09    1:24    0:14                                                   
    20     707 Koštejn Pavel              117:57     7:46    12:04    18:06   23:33   28:53   44:20   45:32   47:50   49:07    65:16   69:34    74:42   78:20   90:45 
               OK Doksy                              7:46     4:18     6:02    5:27    5:20   15:27    1:12    2:18    1:17    16:09    4:18     5:08    3:38   12:25 
                                                    94:42   101:16   106:49  110:59  112:40  115:43  117:38  117:57                                                   
                                                     3:57     6:34     5:33    4:10    1:41    3:03    1:55    0:19                                                   
    21     700 Löhning Michael            182:46   125:44   128:01   132:05  134:47  136:57  141:54  142:38  144:01  145:09   148:58  151:41   155:19  157:39  167:13 
               USV TU Dresden                      125:44     2:17     4:04    2:42    2:10    4:57    0:44    1:23    1:08     3:49    2:43     3:38    2:20    9:34 
                                                   169:43   173:03   176:16  177:55  178:47  180:59  182:18  182:46                                                   
                                                     2:30     3:20     3:13    1:39    0:52    2:12    1:19    0:28                                                   

           694 Gálus Igor                   disk     5:41     8:46    13:25   16:40   18:55   -----   25:36   27:10   28:21    32:19   35:36    39:02   41:18   49:29 
               KOB Děčín                             5:41     3:05     4:39    3:15    2:15            6:41    1:34    1:11     3:58    3:17     3:26    2:16    8:11 
                                                    52:11    56:28    60:01   62:46   64:00   66:00   67:13   67:55                                                   
                                                     2:42     4:17     3:33    2:45    1:14    2:00    1:13    0:42                                                   
           704 Baldrian Petr                disk     9:31    12:10    17:21   20:18   22:51   29:33   31:05   34:15   36:48    -----   -----    58:54   61:53   ----- 
               SK Praga Praha                        9:31     2:39     5:11    2:57    2:33    6:42    1:32    3:10    2:33                     22:06    2:59         
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   68:57   70:29   70:51            56:07                                  
                                                                                               7:04    1:32    0:22              *85                                  



H40  (39)                                    6.6 km  310 m   20 K                           
                                                    1(97)    2(31)    3(59)   4(72)   5(92)   6(52)   7(38)   8(39)   9(45)   10(96)  11(48)   12(44)  13(91)  14(65) 
                                                   15(46)   16(42)   17(51)  18(55) 19(104) 20(100)       C                                                           

     1     751 Müller Matthias             56:41     1:53     3:00     3:59    7:22    9:59   12:21   16:47   20:04   21:46    24:15   31:35    34:00   36:02   37:37 
               Post SV Dresden                       1:53     1:07     0:59    3:23    2:37    2:22    4:26    3:17    1:42     2:29    7:20     2:25    2:02    1:35 
                                                    41:01    43:39    51:56   54:06   55:55   56:26   56:41                                                           
                                                     3:24     2:38     8:17    2:10    1:49    0:31    0:15                                                           
     2     735 Vydra Ivan                  58:59     2:12     3:12     4:13    7:40   11:03   13:45   18:25   21:38   23:03    25:34   33:27    35:35   37:52   39:34 
               OK Reco Sp Pěnčín                     2:12     1:00     1:01    3:27    3:23    2:42    4:40    3:13    1:25     2:31    7:53     2:08    2:17    1:42 
                                                    43:13    45:45    53:41   55:57   58:13   58:45   58:59                                                           
                                                     3:39     2:32     7:56    2:16    2:16    0:32    0:14                                                           
     3     752 Zelenin Andrej              59:23     1:50     3:06     4:26    7:56   11:00   13:50   18:27   22:09   23:59    26:29   34:11    36:48   39:13   40:49 
               USG Chemnitz                          1:50     1:16     1:20    3:30    3:04    2:50    4:37    3:42    1:50     2:30    7:42     2:37    2:25    1:36 
                                                    44:17    46:57    54:25   56:41   58:37   59:09   59:23                                                           
                                                     3:28     2:40     7:28    2:16    1:56    0:32    0:14                                                           
     4     744 Valter Dalibor              59:43     1:55     3:05     4:27    7:38   10:29   14:00   19:00   22:09   24:16    28:31   34:53    37:15   39:27   41:00 
               KBP Praha                             1:55     1:10     1:22    3:11    2:51    3:31    5:00    3:09    2:07     4:15    6:22     2:22    2:12    1:33 
                                                    44:13    47:06    53:06   56:45   58:50   59:27   59:43                                                           
                                                     3:13     2:53     6:00    3:39    2:05    0:37    0:16                                                           
     5     757 Bleidorn Stefan             59:45     1:58     3:32     4:40    8:03   11:06   13:30   17:55   23:54   25:33    28:13   34:49    37:37   40:49   42:18 
               TSV Berlin                            1:58     1:34     1:08    3:23    3:03    2:24    4:25    5:59    1:39     2:40    6:36     2:48    3:12    1:29 
                                                    45:36    48:06    55:22   57:24   59:01   59:30   59:45                                                           
                                                     3:18     2:30     7:16    2:02    1:37    0:29    0:15                                                           
     6     737 Wolfram Frank               61:17     1:50     3:15     4:23    7:52   10:55   13:36   18:55   24:15   26:16    28:44   35:50    38:25   40:38   42:27 
               USV TU Dresden                        1:50     1:25     1:08    3:29    3:03    2:41    5:19    5:20    2:01     2:28    7:06     2:35    2:13    1:49 
                                                    46:02    48:32    55:55   58:46   60:34   61:03   61:17                                                           
                                                     3:35     2:30     7:23    2:51    1:48    0:29    0:14                                                           
     7     741 Meyer Dirk                  63:28     1:36     2:53     4:10    8:02   10:53   13:29   19:00   22:33   24:35    27:38   34:41    38:06   41:01   42:40 
               TSV Berlin                            1:36     1:17     1:17    3:52    2:51    2:36    5:31    3:33    2:02     3:03    7:03     3:25    2:55    1:39 
                                                    46:36    49:21    57:37   60:17   62:26   63:10   63:28                                                           
                                                     3:56     2:45     8:16    2:40    2:09    0:44    0:18                                                           
     8     720 Richtr Aleš                 64:31     1:48     3:16     4:37    8:30   11:29   14:09   19:35   23:04   24:42    27:22   35:02    37:42   40:11   42:14 
               KOS Slavia Plzeň                      1:48     1:28     1:21    3:53    2:59    2:40    5:26    3:29    1:38     2:40    7:40     2:40    2:29    2:03 
                                                    47:09    49:50    58:29   61:14   63:33   64:11   64:31                                                           
                                                     4:55     2:41     8:39    2:45    2:19    0:38    0:20                                                           
     9     738 Bartoš Luděk                66:12     2:11     3:41     4:55    8:50   12:34   15:31   21:35   25:22   26:56    29:45   38:07    40:43   43:34   45:23 
               SK Koura Praha                        2:11     1:30     1:14    3:55    3:44    2:57    6:04    3:47    1:34     2:49    8:22     2:36    2:51    1:49 
                                                    49:40    52:48    60:27   63:09   65:14   65:57   66:12                                                           
                                                     4:17     3:08     7:39    2:42    2:05    0:43    0:15                                                           
    10     736 Bílý Petr                   68:32     2:10     3:31     4:50    8:51   11:42   14:19   19:38   26:01   27:49    31:14   39:03    42:38   44:51   46:30 
               KOS Jesenice                          2:10     1:21     1:19    4:01    2:51    2:37    5:19    6:23    1:48     3:25    7:49     3:35    2:13    1:39 
                                                    50:36    53:28    62:22   64:54   67:35   68:14   68:32           41:18                                           
                                                     4:06     2:52     8:54    2:32    2:41    0:39    0:18             *77                                           
    11     731 Claus Carol                 68:39     2:08     3:26     4:35    8:37   11:35   14:23   19:08   22:38   25:57    28:36   38:08    40:32   44:01   46:50 
               TSV Berlin                            2:08     1:18     1:09    4:02    2:58    2:48    4:45    3:30    3:19     2:39    9:32     2:24    3:29    2:49 
                                                    51:20    54:22    62:30   65:00   67:16   68:21   68:39                                                           
                                                     4:30     3:02     8:08    2:30    2:16    1:05    0:18                                                           
    12     749 Vlček Petr                  68:59     1:50     3:14     4:26    8:30   14:44   17:56   23:19   27:11   29:27    32:25   41:14    43:46   46:35   48:36 
               KOB Děčín                             1:50     1:24     1:12    4:04    6:14    3:12    5:23    3:52    2:16     2:58    8:49     2:32    2:49    2:01 
                                                    52:51    55:55    63:48   66:09   68:06   68:42   68:59                                                           
                                                     4:15     3:04     7:53    2:21    1:57    0:36    0:17                                                           
    13     725 Kubec Pavel                 70:23     2:10     3:44     5:05    9:38   13:15   16:36   22:06   26:21   28:14    31:48   40:18    44:02   46:57   49:07 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   2:10     1:34     1:21    4:33    3:37    3:21    5:30    4:15    1:53     3:34    8:30     3:44    2:55    2:10 
                                                    54:27    57:25    64:48   67:18   69:23   70:04   70:23                                                           
                                                     5:20     2:58     7:23    2:30    2:05    0:41    0:19                                                           
    14     734 Farrak Holger               70:29     2:14     3:45     5:17    9:48   14:12   17:06   22:21   26:10   27:42    30:51   38:42    41:15   44:52   48:41 
               SV Robotron Dresden                   2:14     1:31     1:32    4:31    4:24    2:54    5:15    3:49    1:32     3:09    7:51     2:33    3:37    3:49 
                                                    53:00    55:54    64:31   67:38   69:37   70:10   70:29           70:14                                           
                                                     4:19     2:54     8:37    3:07    1:59    0:33    0:19            *100                                           
    15     755 Mezník Vladimír             72:24     1:52     4:09     5:23    8:34   14:32   20:27   25:19   28:52   32:12    34:45   42:28    45:20   48:29   51:14 
               TJ Lokomot Beroun                     1:52     2:17     1:14    3:11    5:58    5:55    4:52    3:33    3:20     2:33    7:43     2:52    3:09    2:45 
                                                    55:13    58:13    65:09   69:21   71:31   72:07   72:24                                                           
                                                     3:59     3:00     6:56    4:12    2:10    0:36    0:17                                                           
    16     721 Wetzel Hendryk              72:29     1:55     4:47     5:55   10:34   13:48   17:36   22:40   30:12   31:59    34:42   41:57    44:19   47:28   49:59 
               SV Robotron Dresden                   1:55     2:52     1:08    4:39    3:14    3:48    5:04    7:32    1:47     2:43    7:15     2:22    3:09    2:31 
                                                    54:34    57:23    65:59   68:58   71:25   72:07   72:29            3:39    24:55   42:19    52:12                 
                                                     4:35     2:49     8:36    2:59    2:27    0:42    0:22             *69      *40     *62      *85                 
    17     724 Wendisch Mayk               73:28     2:08     4:01     5:43    9:23   13:30   16:16   21:54   30:43   32:29    34:58   44:07    47:04   49:55   52:21 
               USV TU Dresden                        2:08     1:53     1:42    3:40    4:07    2:46    5:38    8:49    1:46     2:29    9:09     2:57    2:51    2:26 
                                                    56:58    60:28    67:35   70:07   72:34   73:14   73:28                                                           
                                                     4:37     3:30     7:07    2:32    2:27    0:40    0:14                                                           
    18     758 Doležal Miloš               74:07     2:00     3:42     5:08   10:06   14:01   17:09   22:56   28:25   30:56    34:07   41:49    45:17   50:24   52:08 
               OK Reco Sp Pěnčín                     2:00     1:42     1:26    4:58    3:55    3:08    5:47    5:29    2:31     3:11    7:42     3:28    5:07    1:44 
                                                    56:37    59:35    67:36   70:28   73:15   73:47   74:07                                                           
                                                     4:29     2:58     8:01    2:52    2:47    0:32    0:20                                                           
    19     739 Knitsch Hartmut             76:17     2:14     3:53     5:42    9:35   14:03   17:10   22:37   28:13   30:50    33:44   41:27    44:19   47:47   52:15 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                      2:14     1:39     1:49    3:53    4:28    3:07    5:27    5:36    2:37     2:54    7:43     2:52    3:28    4:28 
                                                    56:44    60:09    67:57   72:15   75:15   75:59   76:17                                                           
                                                     4:29     3:25     7:48    4:18    3:00    0:44    0:18                                                           
    20     747 Kaufmann Kay-Uwe            77:22     1:49     3:04     4:22    8:58   19:21   22:14   28:01   32:05   33:38    37:06   45:09    47:58   53:03   54:42 
               USV TU Dresden                        1:49     1:15     1:18    4:36   10:23    2:53    5:47    4:04    1:33     3:28    8:03     2:49    5:05    1:39 
                                                    58:48    62:08    71:25   74:07   76:21   77:04   77:22                                                           
                                                     4:06     3:20     9:17    2:42    2:14    0:43    0:18                                                           
    21     733 Kovář Karel                 79:35     2:27     4:01     5:59   10:14   14:07   17:16   23:22   27:30   29:12    32:11   44:12    47:28   50:54   54:20 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    2:27     1:34     1:58    4:15    3:53    3:09    6:06    4:08    1:42     2:59   12:01     3:16    3:26    3:26 
                                                    59:02    62:26    72:58   75:51   78:20   79:12   79:35                                                           
                                                     4:42     3:24    10:32    2:53    2:29    0:52    0:23                                                           
    22     730 Lederer Pavel               82:14     2:13     3:52     5:18    9:49   13:41   17:20   23:41   28:22   30:49    35:06   44:24    47:26   50:55   53:44 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               2:13     1:39     1:26    4:31    3:52    3:39    6:21    4:41    2:27     4:17    9:18     3:02    3:29    2:49 
                                                    58:43    62:25    75:35   78:38   81:13   81:53   82:14                                                           
                                                     4:59     3:42    13:10    3:03    2:35    0:40    0:21                                                           
    23     726 Brettschneider Uwe          83:01     2:27     4:03     5:24   10:03   14:09   18:11   24:51   31:02   34:05    39:35   48:03    51:22   56:15   58:35 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       2:27     1:36     1:21    4:39    4:06    4:02    6:40    6:11    3:03     5:30    8:28     3:19    4:53    2:20 
                                                    63:25    67:01    75:41   78:36   81:42   82:40   83:01                                                           
                                                     4:50     3:36     8:40    2:55    3:06    0:58    0:21                                                           
    24     742 Bruner Luboš                87:20     2:18     4:10     5:23   10:42   15:41   18:52   26:38   31:43   35:32    39:30   50:21    53:06   55:50   58:23 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    2:18     1:52     1:13    5:19    4:59    3:11    7:46    5:05    3:49     3:58   10:51     2:45    2:44    2:33 
                                                    62:51    66:12    81:04   83:32   86:22   87:03   87:20                                                           
                                                     4:28     3:21    14:52    2:28    2:50    0:41    0:17                                                           
    25     740 Průšek Petr                 87:27     1:55     3:41     4:56    9:49   13:58   17:24   25:10   30:05   32:08    35:30   45:41    48:26   55:39   57:37 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    1:55     1:46     1:15    4:53    4:09    3:26    7:46    4:55    2:03     3:22   10:11     2:45    7:13    1:58 
                                                    64:08    68:02    80:01   83:05   86:23   87:07   87:27                                                           
                                                     6:31     3:54    11:59    3:04    3:18    0:44    0:20                                                           
    26     748 Pavlů Jaroslav              88:16     2:35     4:30     6:04   11:37   15:26   19:30   26:01   31:35   34:06    38:26   48:48    52:12   55:51   62:31 
               OOB TJ Sok Dobřichovice               2:35     1:55     1:34    5:33    3:49    4:04    6:31    5:34    2:31     4:20   10:22     3:24    3:39    6:40 
                                                    67:06    70:56    81:19   84:44   87:14   87:58   88:16                                                           
                                                     4:35     3:50    10:23    3:25    2:30    0:44    0:18                                                           
    27     756 Heinze Frank                90:11     2:19     4:13     6:11   10:39   14:41   18:17   24:18   28:51   32:11    35:26   45:07    48:54   52:13   54:44 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                      2:19     1:54     1:58    4:28    4:02    3:36    6:01    4:33    3:20     3:15    9:41     3:47    3:19    2:31 
                                                    59:45    71:03    81:34   84:42   88:59   89:53   90:11                                                           
                                                     5:01    11:18    10:31    3:08    4:17    0:54    0:18                                                           
    28     732 Stöcker Karsten             90:42     3:32     5:27     7:40   12:43   17:41   21:54   28:29   33:38   36:16    39:56   51:16    55:58   60:28   63:09 
               SV Vorwärts Leipzig                   3:32     1:55     2:13    5:03    4:58    4:13    6:35    5:09    2:38     3:40   11:20     4:42    4:30    2:41 
                                                    68:05    71:48    81:39   85:41   89:18   90:20   90:42                                                           
                                                     4:56     3:43     9:51    4:02    3:37    1:02    0:22                                                           
    29     723 Ženíšek Jan                 96:57     2:47     4:39     9:01   14:12   18:42   22:46   29:25   35:26   38:24    42:03   54:00    58:45   63:09   66:00 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               2:47     1:52     4:22    5:11    4:30    4:04    6:39    6:01    2:58     3:39   11:57     4:45    4:24    2:51 
                                                    72:41    77:34    87:40   91:28   95:41   96:38   96:57                                                           
                                                     6:41     4:53    10:06    3:48    4:13    0:57    0:19                                                           
    30     750 Fürst Aleš                  97:57     2:34     4:39     8:35   12:20   21:00   26:35   32:27   42:36   46:27    50:00   61:09    64:32   72:04   75:13 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       2:34     2:05     3:56    3:45    8:40    5:35    5:52   10:09    3:51     3:33   11:09     3:23    7:32    3:09 
                                                    80:03    83:38    91:42   94:30   97:09   97:42   97:57                                                           
                                                     4:50     3:35     8:04    2:48    2:39    0:33    0:15                                                           
    31     722 Weinert Rolf                99:49     2:26     4:35     5:54   10:07   23:19   27:05   33:34   41:28   43:17    46:23   56:52    61:21   66:27   69:17 
               Post SV Dresden                       2:26     2:09     1:19    4:13   13:12    3:46    6:29    7:54    1:49     3:06   10:29     4:29    5:06    2:50 
                                                    73:55    78:47    90:48   96:31   98:50   99:34   99:49                                                           
                                                     4:38     4:52    12:01    5:43    2:19    0:44    0:15                                                           
    32     728 Pustai Josef               100:32     3:01     4:48     6:13   11:00   16:33   22:17   30:08   36:45   39:38    43:06   53:41    65:06   68:41   70:50 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:01     1:47     1:25    4:47    5:33    5:44    7:51    6:37    2:53     3:28   10:35    11:25    3:35    2:09 
                                                    75:48    79:39    92:42   95:51   99:29  100:17  100:32                                                           
                                                     4:58     3:51    13:03    3:09    3:38    0:48    0:15                                                           
    33     743 Kaminski Jürgen            102:16     3:05     4:57     7:03   14:47   19:35   24:21   31:56   37:28   40:48    45:42   57:28    61:54   65:50   68:53 
               TSV Berlin                            3:05     1:52     2:06    7:44    4:48    4:46    7:35    5:32    3:20     4:54   11:46     4:26    3:56    3:03 
                                                    74:47    79:44    92:31   96:35  100:58  101:50  102:16                                                           
                                                     5:54     4:57    12:47    4:04    4:23    0:52    0:26                                                           
    34     719 Eichler Petr               103:53     3:42     6:10     7:44   11:57   19:38   24:59   33:58   39:13   41:33    45:07   56:42    60:56   67:13   69:58 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                   3:42     2:28     1:34    4:13    7:41    5:21    8:59    5:15    2:20     3:34   11:35     4:14    6:17    2:45 
                                                    74:30    78:38    96:11   99:50  102:55  103:37  103:53                                                           
                                                     4:32     4:08    17:33    3:39    3:05    0:42    0:16                                                           
    35     727 Nosek Petr                 105:48     6:00     7:58     9:32   14:30   19:35   25:24   32:47   40:04   42:10    45:32   56:44    68:05   71:43   74:05 
               KrOB Rozma Litoměřice                 6:00     1:58     1:34    4:58    5:05    5:49    7:23    7:17    2:06     3:22   11:12    11:21    3:38    2:22 
                                                    78:50    82:23    96:51  100:47  104:49  105:29  105:48                                                           
                                                     4:45     3:33    14:28    3:56    4:02    0:40    0:19                                                           
    36     753 Linka Vladislav            109:19     2:56     5:38     9:23   14:18   20:50   24:59   36:17   42:44   45:59    49:38   58:51    63:56   68:47   73:19 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               2:56     2:42     3:45    4:55    6:32    4:09   11:18    6:27    3:15     3:39    9:13     5:05    4:51    4:32 
                                                    78:43    83:11   100:40  103:46  108:25  109:04  109:19                                                           
                                                     5:24     4:28    17:29    3:06    4:39    0:39    0:15                                                           
    37     746 Ornst Jan                  112:47     3:36     6:00     7:27   13:19   17:46   25:59   32:33   41:11   47:14    51:23   65:16    69:34   73:22   79:05 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      3:36     2:24     1:27    5:52    4:27    8:13    6:34    8:38    6:03     4:09   13:53     4:18    3:48    5:43 
                                                    85:22    91:17   104:50  108:02  111:30  112:30  112:47                                                           
                                                     6:17     5:55    13:33    3:12    3:28    1:00    0:17                                                           
    38     729 Hänsel Jörg                123:19     2:29     4:22     6:09   11:51   34:19   38:33   46:14   50:37   53:40    56:41   67:22    71:46   77:24   79:45 
               SV Lengefeld                          2:29     1:53     1:47    5:42   22:28    4:14    7:41    4:23    3:03     3:01   10:41     4:24    5:38    2:21 
                                                    85:01    88:37   116:26  119:19  122:20  122:59  123:19                                                           
                                                     5:16     3:36    27:49    2:53    3:01    0:39    0:20                                                           
    39     745 Kašpar Jaroslav            138:36     3:40     6:20     8:25   16:09   24:01   32:08   40:19   52:54   55:48    60:55   73:17    78:24   85:29   91:19 
               SKOB Slaný                            3:40     2:40     2:05    7:44    7:52    8:07    8:11   12:35    2:54     5:07   12:22     5:07    7:05    5:50 
                                                    97:51   104:45   124:35  128:44  136:55  138:14  138:36                                                           
                                                     6:32     6:54    19:50    4:09    8:11    1:19    0:22                                                           



H45  (34)                                    5.7 km  330 m   18 K                           
                                                    1(84)    2(82)    3(71)   4(75)   5(63)   6(73)   7(87)   8(32)   9(61)   10(44)  11(37)   12(34)  13(46)  14(51) 
                                                   15(55)   16(36)   17(95) 18(100)       C                                                                           

     1     790 Vitzthum Peter              55:43     3:36     8:22     9:50   15:14   17:47   23:52   25:26   26:17   27:48    32:10   36:06    38:31   41:13   47:46 
               USV Jena                              3:36     4:46     1:28    5:24    2:33    6:05    1:34    0:51    1:31     4:22    3:56     2:25    2:42    6:33 
                                                    50:19    53:13    54:35   55:27   55:43                                                                           
                                                     2:33     2:54     1:22    0:52    0:16                                                                           
     2     765 Novák Libor                 56:09     3:30     8:11     9:21   15:29   18:25   24:55   26:50   28:05   29:37    33:37   36:24    39:15   42:23   49:04 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        3:30     4:41     1:10    6:08    2:56    6:30    1:55    1:15    1:32     4:00    2:47     2:51    3:08    6:41 
                                                    51:25    53:38    55:00   55:47   56:09                                                                           
                                                     2:21     2:13     1:22    0:47    0:22                                                                           
     3     780 Kožina Petr                 56:30     3:57     8:42     9:56   15:53   18:16   25:03   26:41   27:32   29:09    33:22   36:18    39:01   41:53   48:46 
               SK Praga Praha                        3:57     4:45     1:14    5:57    2:23    6:47    1:38    0:51    1:37     4:13    2:56     2:43    2:52    6:53 
                                                    51:53    53:49    55:24   56:13   56:30                                                                           
                                                     3:07     1:56     1:35    0:49    0:17                                                                           
     4     791 Macháček Aleš               57:13     3:54     8:37     9:49   16:12   18:45   25:42   27:39   28:35   30:10    34:33   37:44    40:15   43:16   50:05 
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              3:54     4:43     1:12    6:23    2:33    6:57    1:57    0:56    1:35     4:23    3:11     2:31    3:01    6:49 
                                                    52:20    54:23    56:11   56:54   57:13                                                                           
                                                     2:15     2:03     1:48    0:43    0:19                                                                           
     5     782 Semík Luboš                 58:25     3:56     9:05    10:23   16:24   18:59   26:00   28:50   29:41   31:12    35:33   38:57    41:47   44:37   51:33 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        3:56     5:09     1:18    6:01    2:35    7:01    2:50    0:51    1:31     4:21    3:24     2:50    2:50    6:56 
                                                    54:02    55:53    57:15   58:03   58:25                                                                           
                                                     2:29     1:51     1:22    0:48    0:22                                                                           
     6     787 Slavík Viktor               59:07     3:09     7:46     8:55   15:26   17:56   24:52   26:31   27:10   28:35    32:39   35:39    38:01   41:18   50:50 
               SK Praga Praha                        3:09     4:37     1:09    6:31    2:30    6:56    1:39    0:39    1:25     4:04    3:00     2:22    3:17    9:32 
                                                    54:12    56:26    57:57   58:52   59:07                                                                           
                                                     3:22     2:14     1:31    0:55    0:15                                                                           
     7     770 Šmaus Ivan                  63:08     4:18     9:42    10:57   17:41   20:21   28:22   30:25   31:33   33:08    38:23   42:14    45:00   48:42   55:46 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:18     5:24     1:15    6:44    2:40    8:01    2:03    1:08    1:35     5:15    3:51     2:46    3:42    7:04 
                                                    58:23    60:17    62:09   62:53   63:08                                                                           
                                                     2:37     1:54     1:52    0:44    0:15                                                                           
     8     785 Suk Jiří                    63:16     3:50     8:44    13:44   19:23   22:19   30:26   32:18   33:03   34:30    38:38   41:36    44:05   47:12   54:27 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:50     4:54     5:00    5:39    2:56    8:07    1:52    0:45    1:27     4:08    2:58     2:29    3:07    7:15 
                                                    58:47    60:37    62:08   62:56   63:16                                                                           
                                                     4:20     1:50     1:31    0:48    0:20                                                                           
     9     762 Čechmánek Vladimír          64:01     3:33    10:24    11:45   18:13   21:06   28:40   30:09   31:01   32:25    36:39   40:33    42:40   46:03   51:43 
               SK OK 24 Praha                        3:33     6:51     1:21    6:28    2:53    7:34    1:29    0:52    1:24     4:14    3:54     2:07    3:23    5:40 
                                                    57:05    61:00    63:06   63:45   64:01                                                                           
                                                     5:22     3:55     2:06    0:39    0:16                                                                           
    10     789 Machovič Ivo                64:58     4:41     9:40    11:05   17:22   20:15   28:35   32:53   33:35   35:18    39:42   43:11    46:18   49:20   56:37 
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              4:41     4:59     1:25    6:17    2:53    8:20    4:18    0:42    1:43     4:24    3:29     3:07    3:02    7:17 
                                                    59:37    62:03    63:48   64:40   64:58                                                                           
                                                     3:00     2:26     1:45    0:52    0:18                                                                           
    11     776 Zimmermann Gerd             66:07     3:57     8:48    10:06   17:25   23:26   30:10   32:00   32:52   34:33    39:15   43:01    46:22   49:12   56:12 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:57     4:51     1:18    7:19    6:01    6:44    1:50    0:52    1:41     4:42    3:46     3:21    2:50    7:00 
                                                    59:34    63:24    65:03   65:50   66:07                                                                           
                                                     3:22     3:50     1:39    0:47    0:17                                                                           
    12     779 Nitschmann Kai              67:15     4:50    10:00    12:21   18:44   22:25   29:09   31:04   32:08   33:48    41:33   45:26    48:41   51:07   60:28 
               TSV Berlin                            4:50     5:10     2:21    6:23    3:41    6:44    1:55    1:04    1:40     7:45    3:53     3:15    2:26    9:21 
                                                    62:58    64:39    66:12   66:57   67:15                                                                           
                                                     2:30     1:41     1:33    0:45    0:18                                                                           
    13     793 Richling Peter              67:51     3:57    10:13    11:32   18:49   23:40   30:56   33:04   34:04   35:40    41:43   45:17    47:48   50:38   60:21 
               USG Chemnitz                          3:57     6:16     1:19    7:17    4:51    7:16    2:08    1:00    1:36     6:03    3:34     2:31    2:50    9:43 
                                                    62:55    65:28    66:53   67:37   67:51                                                                           
                                                     2:34     2:33     1:25    0:44    0:14                                                                           
    14     775 Pavlovec Petr               68:53     4:07     9:19    10:56   18:01   21:24   29:56   32:08   33:01   34:53    40:30   43:53    47:18   50:34   59:32 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:07     5:12     1:37    7:05    3:23    8:32    2:12    0:53    1:52     5:37    3:23     3:25    3:16    8:58 
                                                    62:42    66:19    67:59   68:37   68:53                                                                           
                                                     3:10     3:37     1:40    0:38    0:16                                                                           
    15     768 Genatis Uwe                 69:08     3:58     9:40    11:08   17:49   21:31   31:06   34:18   35:14   37:09    43:30   46:57    50:48   53:49   61:38 
               SV Mietraching                        3:58     5:42     1:28    6:41    3:42    9:35    3:12    0:56    1:55     6:21    3:27     3:51    3:01    7:49 
                                                    64:34    66:24    68:02   68:51   69:08                                                                           
                                                     2:56     1:50     1:38    0:49    0:17                                                                           
    16     766 Böhme Gerd                  72:40     4:27    10:19    11:44   19:33   23:31   32:11   34:42   35:26   37:12    42:28   45:44    49:00   53:27   63:07 
               USG Chemnitz                          4:27     5:52     1:25    7:49    3:58    8:40    2:31    0:44    1:46     5:16    3:16     3:16    4:27    9:40 
                                                    67:46    69:57    71:26   72:20   72:40                                                                           
                                                     4:39     2:11     1:29    0:54    0:20                                                                           
    17     781 Picek Jan                   73:11     4:26     9:57    11:34   19:17   22:13   30:52   33:12   34:24   36:22    42:13   45:33    48:29   51:18   63:46 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:26     5:31     1:37    7:43    2:56    8:39    2:20    1:12    1:58     5:51    3:20     2:56    2:49   12:28 
                                                    67:47    70:35    72:06   72:55   73:11                                                                           
                                                     4:01     2:48     1:31    0:49    0:16                                                                           
    18     792 Kohl Jiří                   73:48     4:53    11:04    13:26   20:47   24:49   33:38   36:07   37:02   38:43    44:51   48:37    51:18   54:00   64:02 
               SKOB TJ So Kralupy nad V              4:53     6:11     2:22    7:21    4:02    8:49    2:29    0:55    1:41     6:08    3:46     2:41    2:42   10:02 
                                                    67:05    69:35    72:43   73:31   73:48                                                                           
                                                     3:03     2:30     3:08    0:48    0:17                                                                           
    19     783 Přibík Jan                  75:25     3:46    15:04    16:23   24:52   28:56   36:14   38:15   39:13   40:54    46:38   52:58    56:02   59:56   66:58 
               SK Praga Praha                        3:46    11:18     1:19    8:29    4:04    7:18    2:01    0:58    1:41     5:44    6:20     3:04    3:54    7:02 
                                                    69:47    72:02    74:10   75:02   75:25                                                                           
                                                     2:49     2:15     2:08    0:52    0:23                                                                           
    20     798 Hoidekr Pavel               77:50     4:03    13:40    15:31   23:17   26:09   37:50   40:34   41:24   43:06    50:22   54:23    57:54   62:00   69:41 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       4:03     9:37     1:51    7:46    2:52   11:41    2:44    0:50    1:42     7:16    4:01     3:31    4:06    7:41 
                                                    72:34    74:43    76:37   77:34   77:50                                                                           
                                                     2:53     2:09     1:54    0:57    0:16                                                                           
    21     778 Röhnert Wilfried            77:53     4:02     9:41    11:08   20:41   28:15   38:33   40:32   41:47   43:20    48:43   52:01    56:31   59:51   68:20 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  4:02     5:39     1:27    9:33    7:34   10:18    1:59    1:15    1:33     5:23    3:18     4:30    3:20    8:29 
                                                    71:13    74:31    76:51   77:38   77:53            2:28                                                           
                                                     2:53     3:18     2:20    0:47    0:15            *102                                                           
    22     771 Smutný Martin               79:00     5:10    13:00    14:38   22:21   26:43   36:32   38:59   40:11   42:15    48:28   52:44    56:55   60:39   69:24 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         5:10     7:50     1:38    7:43    4:22    9:49    2:27    1:12    2:04     6:13    4:16     4:11    3:44    8:45 
                                                    72:18    74:48    77:58   78:40   79:00                                                                           
                                                     2:54     2:30     3:10    0:42    0:20                                                                           
    23     786 Hartl Zdeněk                81:14     5:08    12:36    14:07   22:27   26:33   36:27   39:18   40:19   42:35    48:51   53:25    56:48   60:35   70:15 
               TJ Aero Odolená Voda                  5:08     7:28     1:31    8:20    4:06    9:54    2:51    1:01    2:16     6:16    4:34     3:23    3:47    9:40 
                                                    73:35    77:28    79:46   80:49   81:14                                                                           
                                                     3:20     3:53     2:18    1:03    0:25                                                                           
    24     796 Kořínek Zdeněk              83:37     4:41    10:27    12:53   20:48   24:49   33:39   35:59   36:59   39:41    47:16   57:25    60:57   65:31   74:37 
               OK Reco Sp Pěnčín                     4:41     5:46     2:26    7:55    4:01    8:50    2:20    1:00    2:42     7:35   10:09     3:32    4:34    9:06 
                                                    77:30    80:10    82:18   83:20   83:37                                                                           
                                                     2:53     2:40     2:08    1:02    0:17                                                                           
    25     764 Wohlrabe Lutz               85:24     4:23    13:49    15:28   24:22   28:10   38:24   40:52   41:36   43:22    49:16   53:10    57:14   66:27   76:29 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                4:23     9:26     1:39    8:54    3:48   10:14    2:28    0:44    1:46     5:54    3:54     4:04    9:13   10:02 
                                                    80:18    82:38    84:32   85:10   85:24                                                                           
                                                     3:49     2:20     1:54    0:38    0:14                                                                           
    26     777 Doškář Boris                85:48     5:38    13:14    15:08   24:12   27:58   38:19   41:21   42:39   48:35    54:42   58:32    61:56   66:32   76:06 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    5:38     7:36     1:54    9:04    3:46   10:21    3:02    1:18    5:56     6:07    3:50     3:24    4:36    9:34 
                                                    79:49    82:31    84:20   85:24   85:48                                                                           
                                                     3:43     2:42     1:49    1:04    0:24                                                                           
    27     769 Müller Rico                 88:08     4:46    15:58    17:46   26:48   30:24   40:38   42:55   43:57   48:10    53:40   58:29    62:38   66:37   77:21 
               USV TU Dresden                        4:46    11:12     1:48    9:02    3:36   10:14    2:17    1:02    4:13     5:30    4:49     4:09    3:59   10:44 
                                                    82:50    85:20    87:03   87:51   88:08                                                                           
                                                     5:29     2:30     1:43    0:48    0:17                                                                           
    28     794 Pliska Miloš                89:00     4:56    11:53    13:44   23:06   26:28   36:36   42:55   44:33   46:55    54:19   59:15    63:19   67:04   77:53 
               SK Praga Praha                        4:56     6:57     1:51    9:22    3:22   10:08    6:19    1:38    2:22     7:24    4:56     4:04    3:45   10:49 
                                                    81:21    84:35    87:15   88:32   89:00           41:02                                                           
                                                     3:28     3:14     2:40    1:17    0:28             *32                                                           
    29     774 Graumann Bernd              90:17     4:13    20:15    23:11   31:06   34:59   44:38   47:54   49:08   50:53    56:40   61:04    65:33   69:40   80:49 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                4:13    16:02     2:56    7:55    3:53    9:39    3:16    1:14    1:45     5:47    4:24     4:29    4:07   11:09 
                                                    84:31    87:17    89:12   89:57   90:17                                                                           
                                                     3:42     2:46     1:55    0:45    0:20                                                                           
    30     773 Dobeš Václav               104:00     9:48    19:22    21:49   31:26   36:13   47:34   51:13   52:51   55:22    64:25   69:41    74:33   79:38   90:37 
               SKOB TJ So Kralupy nad V              9:48     9:34     2:27    9:37    4:47   11:21    3:39    1:38    2:31     9:03    5:16     4:52    5:05   10:59 
                                                    94:53    98:48   102:14  103:38  104:00                                                                           
                                                     4:16     3:55     3:26    1:24    0:22                                                                           
    31     788 Roßberg Veit               112:09     6:16    13:22    15:14   25:37   36:40   46:48   50:08   51:49   54:10    64:20   75:22    79:12   85:01   97:48 
               USG Chemnitz                          6:16     7:06     1:52   10:23   11:03   10:08    3:20    1:41    2:21    10:10   11:02     3:50    5:49   12:47 
                                                   100:55   108:40   110:39  111:47  112:09           84:03                                                           
                                                     3:07     7:45     1:59    1:08    0:22             *35                                                           
    32     784 Aster Vladimír             126:20     7:44    16:15    18:44   27:42   34:04   47:46   52:04   53:51   57:24    69:22   77:20    82:56   88:26  103:17 
               SKOB Slaný                            7:44     8:31     2:29    8:58    6:22   13:42    4:18    1:47    3:33    11:58    7:58     5:36    5:30   14:51 
                                                   109:00   116:31   124:43  126:00  126:20                                                                           
                                                     5:43     7:31     8:12    1:17    0:20                                                                           
    33     767 Rychtařík Tomáš            139:44    14:54    24:58    30:08   40:33   52:34   65:30   68:48   70:46   74:19    82:08   90:18    95:23   99:56  127:50 
               PS Výři Stráž p. Ralskem             14:54    10:04     5:10   10:25   12:01   12:56    3:18    1:58    3:33     7:49    8:10     5:05    4:33   27:54 
                                                   131:56   135:05   138:14  139:21  139:44                                                                           
                                                     4:06     3:09     3:09    1:07    0:23                                                                           
    34     795 Käding Bernd               190:21     6:14    29:51    32:33   42:05   73:47   88:25   90:49   92:16   95:15   107:46  113:27   130:24  140:48  174:03 
               TOLF Berlin                           6:14    23:37     2:42    9:32   31:42   14:38    2:24    1:27    2:59    12:31    5:41    16:57   10:24   33:15 
                                                   178:34   186:12   188:45  189:59  190:21          135:08                                                           
                                                     4:31     7:38     2:33    1:14    0:22             *35                                                           



H50  (33)                                    5.2 km  195 m   18 K                           
                                                    1(57)    2(53)    3(38)   4(39)   5(45)   6(96)   7(34)   8(63)   9(77)   10(44)  11(37)   12(65)  13(42)  14(35) 
                                                   15(47)   16(31)   17(97) 18(100)       C                                                                           

     1     834 Piják Jaroslav              45:53     2:49     5:26     7:46   11:29   13:12   16:36   18:07   21:55   24:15    24:52   28:07    29:48   32:47   36:16 
               KOB Sokol Pezinok                     2:49     2:37     2:20    3:43    1:43    3:24    1:31    3:48    2:20     0:37    3:15     1:41    2:59    3:29 
                                                    37:48    43:08    44:22   45:36   45:53                                                                           
                                                     1:32     5:20     1:14    1:14    0:17                                                                           
     2     826 Hrabánek David              47:42     2:15     5:14     7:41   11:38   13:27   15:56   17:36   22:27   24:47    25:18   28:28    30:02   33:23   37:15 
               SK Praga Praha                        2:15     2:59     2:27    3:57    1:49    2:29    1:40    4:51    2:20     0:31    3:10     1:34    3:21    3:52 
                                                    39:01    45:02    46:09   47:26   47:42                                                                           
                                                     1:46     6:01     1:07    1:17    0:16                                                                           
     3     804 Novotný Otakar              48:01     2:28     5:39     8:06   11:43   14:39   17:09   18:42   23:16   26:24    26:59   29:48    31:40   34:46   38:28 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              2:28     3:11     2:27    3:37    2:56    2:30    1:33    4:34    3:08     0:35    2:49     1:52    3:06    3:42 
                                                    40:10    45:10    46:30   47:43   48:01                                                                           
                                                     1:42     5:00     1:20    1:13    0:18                                                                           
     4     822 Škorpil Martin              49:50     2:26     5:09     8:07   13:11   14:49   17:30   19:07   23:57   27:12    27:53   30:43    32:14   35:22   38:56 
               USK Praha                             2:26     2:43     2:58    5:04    1:38    2:41    1:37    4:50    3:15     0:41    2:50     1:31    3:08    3:34 
                                                    40:33    47:07    48:16   49:31   49:50           45:44                                                           
                                                     1:37     6:34     1:09    1:15    0:19             *56                                                           
     5     833 Anders Hartmut              50:18     2:44     5:39     8:16   11:57   15:37   18:30   20:06   24:53   27:22    28:02   31:15    32:58   36:01   39:35 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     2:44     2:55     2:37    3:41    3:40    2:53    1:36    4:47    2:29     0:40    3:13     1:43    3:03    3:34 
                                                    41:12    47:21    48:48   50:01   50:18                                                                           
                                                     1:37     6:09     1:27    1:13    0:17                                                                           
     6     825 Sucharda Jiří               50:41     2:37     5:28     8:09   12:35   14:40   17:31   19:11   23:55   26:37    27:22   31:31    32:56   36:00   40:11 
               OK Jenišovice                         2:37     2:51     2:41    4:26    2:05    2:51    1:40    4:44    2:42     0:45    4:09     1:25    3:04    4:11 
                                                    42:03    47:53    49:12   50:23   50:41                                                                           
                                                     1:52     5:50     1:19    1:11    0:18                                                                           
     7     818 Průcha Miloslav             52:09     2:23     5:14     7:40   11:40   14:36   17:16   18:53   23:26   26:31    27:28   31:02    33:11   37:20   41:14 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:23     2:51     2:26    4:00    2:56    2:40    1:37    4:33    3:05     0:57    3:34     2:09    4:09    3:54 
                                                    43:00    49:21    50:47   51:55   52:09                                                                           
                                                     1:46     6:21     1:26    1:08    0:14                                                                           
     8     821 Kraemer Werner              53:13     2:45     5:58     8:59   13:10   15:26   18:26   20:09   25:13   27:33    28:21   32:02    34:18   37:57   41:58 
               Post SV Dresden                       2:45     3:13     3:01    4:11    2:16    3:00    1:43    5:04    2:20     0:48    3:41     2:16    3:39    4:01 
                                                    43:42    50:00    51:29   52:54   53:13                                                                           
                                                     1:44     6:18     1:29    1:25    0:19                                                                           
     9     814 Wiedenfeld Frank            55:22     2:21     5:08     7:37   11:53   15:22   18:02   19:46   26:11   29:15    29:58   32:55    36:59   40:46   44:33 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  2:21     2:47     2:29    4:16    3:29    2:40    1:44    6:25    3:04     0:43    2:57     4:04    3:47    3:47 
                                                    46:19    52:25    53:54   55:07   55:22                                                                           
                                                     1:46     6:06     1:29    1:13    0:15                                                                           
    10     829 Běhoun Pavel                55:44     4:30     7:40    10:24   15:03   17:02   20:38   22:22   27:30   29:57    30:55   33:56    36:33   40:01   44:12 
               OK 99 Hradec Králové                  4:30     3:10     2:44    4:39    1:59    3:36    1:44    5:08    2:27     0:58    3:01     2:37    3:28    4:11 
                                                    45:53    52:15    53:48   55:25   55:44                                                                           
                                                     1:41     6:22     1:33    1:37    0:19                                                                           
    11     830 Provazník Jiří              56:30     2:16     5:18     8:03   12:57   16:46   19:22   21:11   25:56   28:26    31:32   34:50    36:57   40:21   44:08 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         2:16     3:02     2:45    4:54    3:49    2:36    1:49    4:45    2:30     3:06    3:18     2:07    3:24    3:47 
                                                    47:30    53:28    54:55   56:15   56:30                                                                           
                                                     3:22     5:58     1:27    1:20    0:15                                                                           
    12     807 Hudský Vlastimil            57:02     2:51     6:33    10:34   14:50   16:44   19:02   20:28   27:00   31:18    31:46   35:02    38:21   42:11   46:16 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         2:51     3:42     4:01    4:16    1:54    2:18    1:26    6:32    4:18     0:28    3:16     3:19    3:50    4:05 
                                                    47:58    53:50    55:22   56:45   57:02           30:29                                                           
                                                     1:42     5:52     1:32    1:23    0:17             *44                                                           
    13     815 Konopáč Jiří                58:29     2:47     6:21     9:46   14:34   16:59   20:24   22:14   28:07   30:51    31:36   35:01    36:54   40:47   45:28 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         2:47     3:34     3:25    4:48    2:25    3:25    1:50    5:53    2:44     0:45    3:25     1:53    3:53    4:41 
                                                    47:23    54:30    56:34   58:10   58:29                                                                           
                                                     1:55     7:07     2:04    1:36    0:19                                                                           
    14     828 Kundisch Diethard           59:26     2:47     5:44     8:07   12:22   15:06   17:58   19:36   23:40   26:44    27:20   32:59    35:13   43:56   47:07 
               USV TU Dresden                        2:47     2:57     2:23    4:15    2:44    2:52    1:38    4:04    3:04     0:36    5:39     2:14    8:43    3:11 
                                                    48:38    54:03    57:47   59:09   59:26                                                                           
                                                     1:31     5:25     3:44    1:22    0:17                                                                           
    15     819 Fremder Dietmar             59:29     3:07     6:32     9:23   14:03   16:11   19:20   21:13   28:05   32:23    33:16   36:47    38:44   43:40   48:04 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     3:07     3:25     2:51    4:40    2:08    3:09    1:53    6:52    4:18     0:53    3:31     1:57    4:56    4:24 
                                                    49:48    56:10    57:38   59:06   59:29                                                                           
                                                     1:44     6:22     1:28    1:28    0:23                                                                           
    16     806 Zenker Norbert              60:25     2:46     6:26    11:24   16:28   18:38   21:40   23:19   30:08   34:16    34:45   38:04    41:56   45:04   49:46 
               USV TU Dresden                        2:46     3:40     4:58    5:04    2:10    3:02    1:39    6:49    4:08     0:29    3:19     3:52    3:08    4:42 
                                                    51:33    57:16    58:51   60:09   60:25                                                                           
                                                     1:47     5:43     1:35    1:18    0:16                                                                           
    17     816 Eiselt Miloš                62:52     3:00     6:50     9:56   14:57   16:56   20:18   22:21   28:22   32:38    33:24   37:18    39:17   43:44   48:33 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    3:00     3:50     3:06    5:01    1:59    3:22    2:03    6:01    4:16     0:46    3:54     1:59    4:27    4:49 
                                                    50:55    59:02    60:52   62:31   62:52                                                                           
                                                     2:22     8:07     1:50    1:39    0:21                                                                           
    18     813 Šváb Jan                    64:33     3:30     7:31    10:53   16:36   19:12   25:14   27:30   34:25   37:04    37:50   41:10    43:04   46:58   51:38 
               USK Praha                             3:30     4:01     3:22    5:43    2:36    6:02    2:16    6:55    2:39     0:46    3:20     1:54    3:54    4:40 
                                                    53:38    60:54    62:36   64:15   64:33                                                                           
                                                     2:00     7:16     1:42    1:39    0:18                                                                           
    19     823 Berndt Peter                67:25     3:05     6:48     9:50   14:35   17:06   21:07   23:03   30:59   33:56    36:03   39:37    44:09   48:48   53:21 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                      3:05     3:43     3:02    4:45    2:31    4:01    1:56    7:56    2:57     2:07    3:34     4:32    4:39    4:33 
                                                    55:11    63:46    65:26   67:04   67:25                                                                           
                                                     1:50     8:35     1:40    1:38    0:21                                                                           
    20     809 Dlouhý Jiří                 71:01     3:14     8:05    12:38   20:29   23:58   27:33   29:19   35:41   39:34    40:36   45:29    49:04   52:50   57:43 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      3:14     4:51     4:33    7:51    3:29    3:35    1:46    6:22    3:53     1:02    4:53     3:35    3:46    4:53 
                                                    60:04    67:28    69:09   70:46   71:01                                                                           
                                                     2:21     7:24     1:41    1:37    0:15                                                                           
    21     827 Horák Petr                  71:14     7:22    10:42    13:39   20:17   22:52   26:55   29:02   36:14   39:17    40:21   45:39    48:17   52:21   57:21 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              7:22     3:20     2:57    6:38    2:35    4:03    2:07    7:12    3:03     1:04    5:18     2:38    4:04    5:00 
                                                    59:27    67:01    69:17   70:55   71:14                                                                           
                                                     2:06     7:34     2:16    1:38    0:19                                                                           
    22     835 Buchmann Michael            71:36     3:51     7:12    11:13   16:51   19:32   22:49   24:47   30:11   35:43    36:39   40:38    49:07   53:47   58:51 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       3:51     3:21     4:01    5:38    2:41    3:17    1:58    5:24    5:32     0:56    3:59     8:29    4:40    5:04 
                                                    61:14    67:42    69:34   71:16   71:36                                                                           
                                                     2:23     6:28     1:52    1:42    0:20                                                                           
    23     810 Duben Jiří                  79:33     3:51     9:09    12:58   19:05   21:24   25:38   27:40   34:29   38:31    39:50   47:33    50:42   56:09   61:24 
               KOB Děčín                             3:51     5:18     3:49    6:07    2:19    4:14    2:02    6:49    4:02     1:19    7:43     3:09    5:27    5:15 
                                                    63:33    74:56    76:53   79:07   79:33                                                                           
                                                     2:09    11:23     1:57    2:14    0:26                                                                           
    24     817 Kretzschmar Frank           80:39     3:31     7:39    11:16   20:47   24:57   29:02   31:51   38:31   44:07    45:17   50:57    54:53   59:42   65:09 
               OLV Weimar                            3:31     4:08     3:37    9:31    4:10    4:05    2:49    6:40    5:36     1:10    5:40     3:56    4:49    5:27 
                                                    67:48    76:12    78:14   80:15   80:39                                                                           
                                                     2:39     8:24     2:02    2:01    0:24                                                                           
    25     811 Pavlík Miroslav             84:39     4:48     8:16    11:58   22:39   24:38   27:37   31:12   38:03   44:20    45:13   58:12    61:34   66:59   72:26 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                   4:48     3:28     3:42   10:41    1:59    2:59    3:35    6:51    6:17     0:53   12:59     3:22    5:25    5:27 
                                                    74:42    81:14    82:45   84:22   84:39                                                                           
                                                     2:16     6:32     1:31    1:37    0:17                                                                           
    26     836 Kretzschmar Ute             89:55     3:22     7:50    11:52   18:13   20:41   24:53   28:10   46:12   50:08    51:13   60:21    62:44   68:05   74:02 
               OLV Weimar                            3:22     4:28     4:02    6:21    2:28    4:12    3:17   18:02    3:56     1:05    9:08     2:23    5:21    5:57 
                                                    76:33    84:42    87:54   89:33   89:55                                                                           
                                                     2:31     8:09     3:12    1:39    0:22                                                                           
    27     805 Hulha Karel                 95:48     5:54     9:49    15:00   21:01   24:32   33:42   36:20   42:45   49:57    51:18   56:32    59:34   65:04   72:33 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    5:54     3:55     5:11    6:01    3:31    9:10    2:38    6:25    7:12     1:21    5:14     3:02    5:30    7:29 
                                                    75:17    92:04    93:56   95:28   95:48                                                                           
                                                     2:44    16:47     1:52    1:32    0:20                                                                           
    28     824 Berka Miroslav             105:05     4:32     8:47    18:04   24:31   27:18   31:49   33:59   61:53   65:41    69:28   73:31    79:12   83:51   88:55 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:32     4:15     9:17    6:27    2:47    4:31    2:10   27:54    3:48     3:47    4:03     5:41    4:39    5:04 
                                                    91:03   101:28   103:18  104:47  105:05                                                                           
                                                     2:08    10:25     1:50    1:29    0:18                                                                           
    29     808 Swoboda Petr               118:45     4:51    11:17    18:16   26:42   32:49   39:54   44:01   59:11   65:41    66:57   73:19    76:41   86:12   95:12 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    4:51     6:26     6:59    8:26    6:07    7:05    4:07   15:10    6:30     1:16    6:22     3:22    9:31    9:00 
                                                    99:38   112:02   115:18  118:22  118:45                                                                           
                                                     4:26    12:24     3:16    3:04    0:23                                                                           
    30     831 Funk Uwe-Carsten           165:05     5:17    10:52    16:23   29:10   34:51   41:57   44:39   95:47  102:43   104:35  114:12   121:31  127:38  134:46 
               USC Leipzig                           5:17     5:35     5:31   12:47    5:41    7:06    2:42   51:08    6:56     1:52    9:37     7:19    6:07    7:08 
                                                   138:26   159:59   162:00  164:42  165:05                                                                           
                                                     3:40    21:33     2:01    2:42    0:23                                                                           

           812 Dikoš Pavel                  disk     2:17     4:59     7:18   11:00   13:11   15:42   17:10   21:24   23:42    24:16   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:17     2:42     2:19    3:42    2:11    2:31    1:28    4:14    2:18     0:34                                  
                                                    -----    -----    -----   -----   54:12                                                                           
                                                                                      29:56                                                                           
           820 Janata Petr                  disk     2:47     6:24     9:15   14:43   16:23   19:24   22:53   27:56   32:06    33:21   37:53    40:25   44:56   49:28 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              2:47     3:37     2:51    5:28    1:40    3:01    3:29    5:03    4:10     1:15    4:32     2:32    4:31    4:32 
                                                    51:18    57:47    59:39   -----   61:41                                                                           
                                                     1:50     6:29     1:52            2:02                                                                           
    ms     803 Heidrich Hannes             47:57     1:57     4:14     6:26   10:28   12:25   15:15   16:37   20:57   23:07    23:44   27:43    32:47   36:10   39:42 
               SG Zittau Süd                         1:57     2:17     2:12    4:02    1:57    2:50    1:22    4:20    2:10     0:37    3:59     5:04    3:23    3:32 
                                                    41:02    45:36    46:40   47:44   47:57                                                                           
                                                     1:20     4:34     1:04    1:04    0:13                                                                           



H55  (24)                                    4.6 km  200 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(74)    2(51)    3(67)   4(45)   5(96)   6(75)   7(63)   8(91)   9(65)   10(42)  11(35)   12(47)  13(69) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     838 Härtelt Helmut              45:33     3:40     9:02    15:01   17:54   20:22   24:54   27:38   29:03   31:03    33:59   37:27    38:57   43:50   45:19 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:40     5:22     5:59    2:53    2:28    4:32    2:44    1:25    2:00     2:56    3:28     1:30    4:53    1:29 
                                                    45:33                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
     2     851 Přinda Oldřich              46:07     3:03     7:14    13:05   16:02   18:49   23:44   26:14   27:44   30:34    33:31   37:09    38:44   44:24   45:51 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    3:03     4:11     5:51    2:57    2:47    4:55    2:30    1:30    2:50     2:57    3:38     1:35    5:40    1:27 
                                                    46:07                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     3     853 Hickethier Manfred          46:10     3:08     7:04    12:42   16:44   19:27   24:23   27:03   28:44   30:48    33:54   37:24    38:53   44:22   45:52 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:08     3:56     5:38    4:02    2:43    4:56    2:40    1:41    2:04     3:06    3:30     1:29    5:29    1:30 
                                                    46:10                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     4     859 Tonn Konrad                 47:34     3:56     8:01    12:52   17:13   19:56   24:59   27:47   29:10   31:08    34:27   38:19    39:57   45:52   47:19 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  3:56     4:05     4:51    4:21    2:43    5:03    2:48    1:23    1:58     3:19    3:52     1:38    5:55    1:27 
                                                    47:34                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     5     846 Karmazín Petr               55:47     5:03     9:24    17:17   23:49   26:34   31:14   34:22   35:51   39:03    42:17   46:13    47:49   53:51   55:30 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    5:03     4:21     7:53    6:32    2:45    4:40    3:08    1:29    3:12     3:14    3:56     1:36    6:02    1:39 
                                                    55:47                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     6     854 Lukavec Miloslav            56:17     3:52     9:32    16:15   19:29   22:59   28:49   31:52   33:19   35:18    39:33   44:26    46:36   54:04   55:56 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:52     5:40     6:43    3:14    3:30    5:50    3:03    1:27    1:59     4:15    4:53     2:10    7:28    1:52 
                                                    56:17                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
     7     861 Jaroš Vladimír              57:35     3:41    15:04    20:40   23:45   28:13   33:14   36:10   37:46   39:31    43:03   47:40    49:17   55:44   57:19 
               OOB TJ Sok Dobřichovice               3:41    11:23     5:36    3:05    4:28    5:01    2:56    1:36    1:45     3:32    4:37     1:37    6:27    1:35 
                                                    57:35                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     8     847 Bartowiak Edward            59:44     3:51    11:24    18:18   23:21   26:19   33:53   37:29   39:56   42:15    45:33   49:26    51:14   57:51   59:29 
               Gunwald Poznan                        3:51     7:33     6:54    5:03    2:58    7:34    3:36    2:27    2:19     3:18    3:53     1:48    6:37    1:38 
                                                    59:44                                                                                                             
                                                     0:15                                                                                                             
     9     849 Pospíšil Jaromír            63:02     3:20     9:21    20:33   25:31   29:15   35:41   39:16   41:00   44:29    48:54   53:12    54:57   61:02   62:46 
               KOB Děčín                             3:20     6:01    11:12    4:58    3:44    6:26    3:35    1:44    3:29     4:25    4:18     1:45    6:05    1:44 
                                                    63:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
    10     850 Peterka František           64:16     3:48    23:02    28:54   32:11   35:17   40:14   43:16   44:39   46:41    50:43   54:28    56:05   62:19   63:56 
               TJ Sokol T Praha                      3:48    19:14     5:52    3:17    3:06    4:57    3:02    1:23    2:02     4:02    3:45     1:37    6:14    1:37 
                                                    64:16                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    11     860 Valter Petr                 67:39     4:19    14:35    20:00   23:14   27:41   35:33   41:34   44:00   46:27    52:00   56:05    58:18   65:27   67:15 
               KBP Praha                             4:19    10:16     5:25    3:14    4:27    7:52    6:01    2:26    2:27     5:33    4:05     2:13    7:09    1:48 
                                                    67:39                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    12     858 Pospíšil Jiří               69:02     3:49    13:55    24:32   29:11   32:35   38:38   42:28   44:13   47:35    51:57   57:09    59:34   67:00   68:40 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         3:49    10:06    10:37    4:39    3:24    6:03    3:50    1:45    3:22     4:22    5:12     2:25    7:26    1:40 
                                                    69:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    13     842 Peterka Josef               69:14     3:52    17:24    27:10   31:23   34:46   42:16   46:14   47:59   51:02    54:25   58:31    60:04   67:05   68:53 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       3:52    13:32     9:46    4:13    3:23    7:30    3:58    1:45    3:03     3:23    4:06     1:33    7:01    1:48 
                                                    69:14             57:50                                                                                           
                                                     0:21               *46                                                                                           
    14     839 Bárta Miroslav              70:08     4:38    10:29    18:01   24:45   28:46   35:34   40:01   42:03   45:44    50:24   56:18    58:42   67:17   69:43 
               OK Jenišovice                         4:38     5:51     7:32    6:44    4:01    6:48    4:27    2:02    3:41     4:40    5:54     2:24    8:35    2:26 
                                                    70:08                                                                                                             
                                                     0:25                                                                                                             
    15     840 Böhm Karel                  73:05     4:50    10:49    20:12   25:43   30:28   36:51   41:21   43:32   47:07    52:43   58:45    61:34   70:20   72:42 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:50     5:59     9:23    5:31    4:45    6:23    4:30    2:11    3:35     5:36    6:02     2:49    8:46    2:22 
                                                    73:05                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    16     852 Hojný Oldřich               77:56     4:12    10:56    20:26   26:16   31:09   38:31   43:23   45:46   49:24    55:31   61:59    65:08   74:43   77:34 
               OK Sparta Praha                       4:12     6:44     9:30    5:50    4:53    7:22    4:52    2:23    3:38     6:07    6:28     3:09    9:35    2:51 
                                                    77:56                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    17     848 Jakubec Jindřich            78:28     3:50    16:58    32:51   36:11   39:21   46:22   49:39   50:54   52:49    56:47   61:18    63:23   76:17   78:07 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         3:50    13:08    15:53    3:20    3:10    7:01    3:17    1:15    1:55     3:58    4:31     2:05   12:54    1:50 
                                                    78:28                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    18     845 Vlček Josef                 83:23     4:08    26:13    42:07   45:14   48:28   55:36   58:50   60:07   62:22    66:42   72:03    74:00   81:11   82:59 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         4:08    22:05    15:54    3:07    3:14    7:08    3:14    1:17    2:15     4:20    5:21     1:57    7:11    1:48 
                                                    83:23                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    19     856 Kolorenč Pavel              84:02     4:17     9:50    20:21   29:42   32:54   47:40   51:13   56:09   62:33    67:02   72:06    74:23   81:41   83:48 
               KOB Děčín                             4:17     5:33    10:31    9:21    3:12   14:46    3:33    4:56    6:24     4:29    5:04     2:17    7:18    2:07 
                                                    84:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:14                                                                                                             
    20     857 Jedlička Miroslav           85:01     3:45    23:17    32:10   37:34   41:26   48:10   52:33   55:04   58:15    63:37   70:38    73:16   81:54   84:38 
               OK Jenišovice                         3:45    19:32     8:53    5:24    3:52    6:44    4:23    2:31    3:11     5:22    7:01     2:38    8:38    2:44 
                                                    85:01                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    21     855 Paschka Frank               91:02     5:23    29:09    38:19   43:33   47:35   54:20   58:49   61:14   64:20    69:46   76:19    79:22   87:57   90:40 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  5:23    23:46     9:10    5:14    4:02    6:45    4:29    2:25    3:06     5:26    6:33     3:03    8:35    2:43 
                                                    91:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    22     843 Knörgen Manfred             97:30     5:01    14:50    24:30   43:12   46:48   60:18   66:43   69:33   73:04    78:12   84:43    87:15   94:54   97:07 
               HSG Merseburg                         5:01     9:49     9:40   18:42    3:36   13:30    6:25    2:50    3:31     5:08    6:31     2:32    7:39    2:13 
                                                    97:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:23                                                                                                             
    23     841 Bednařík Libor             102:00     6:15    14:40    29:35   35:49   41:54   51:34   57:28   60:08   64:17    72:41   82:46    86:09   98:13  101:33 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    6:15     8:25    14:55    6:14    6:05    9:40    5:54    2:40    4:09     8:24   10:05     3:23   12:04    3:20 
                                                   102:00                                                                                                             
                                                     0:27                                                                                                             
    24     844 Juřina Robert              123:36     4:20    42:17    54:21   60:42   65:39   73:44   80:05   82:26   86:15    93:42  106:25   109:12  120:24  123:12 
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če              4:20    37:57    12:04    6:21    4:57    8:05    6:21    2:21    3:49     7:27   12:43     2:47   11:12    2:48 
                                                   123:36                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             



H60  (27)                                    3.9 km  155 m   14 K                           
                                                    1(76)    2(38)    3(45)   4(96)   5(34)   6(46)   7(47)   8(79)  9(102)   10(97) 11(103)   12(94)  13(95) 14(100) 
                                                        C                                                                                                             

     1     875 Conrad Helmut               39:08     3:28     4:53    10:32   14:20   16:01   19:18   21:40   22:35   27:36    29:22   33:36    35:40   38:03   38:51 
               USV TU Dresden                        3:28     1:25     5:39    3:48    1:41    3:17    2:22    0:55    5:01     1:46    4:14     2:04    2:23    0:48 
                                                    39:08                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     2     873 Frenzel Michael             45:03     4:15     5:34    14:48   17:37   19:06   22:16   24:28   25:35   30:46    33:39   39:25    41:31   44:00   44:47 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                4:15     1:19     9:14    2:49    1:29    3:10    2:12    1:07    5:11     2:53    5:46     2:06    2:29    0:47 
                                                    45:03                                                                                                             
                                                     0:16                                                                                                             
     3     868 Genderjahn Ludwig           45:30     3:53     5:28    11:59   14:42   16:24   19:13   21:56   22:51   27:32    29:35   40:04    42:17   44:27   45:13 
               Post SV Dresden                       3:53     1:35     6:31    2:43    1:42    2:49    2:43    0:55    4:41     2:03   10:29     2:13    2:10    0:46 
                                                    45:30                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     4     891 Hlaváč Jaroslav             47:19     5:39     7:06    13:38   16:50   18:51   22:34   25:10   26:05   30:45    34:00   39:40    43:13   46:09   46:58 
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla              5:39     1:27     6:32    3:12    2:01    3:43    2:36    0:55    4:40     3:15    5:40     3:33    2:56    0:49 
                                                    47:19                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
     5     890 Jelínek Petr                47:28     4:46     6:27    15:09   18:55   20:47   24:05   26:39   27:45   32:54    35:15   40:39    43:41   46:19   47:11 
               SK OB Zlín                            4:46     1:41     8:42    3:46    1:52    3:18    2:34    1:06    5:09     2:21    5:24     3:02    2:38    0:52 
                                                    47:28                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
     6     888 Krüger Holm                 48:46     4:50     6:32    14:01   17:25   19:44   23:27   26:15   27:13   32:54    35:11   41:34    44:45   47:27   48:28 
               USV TU Dresden                        4:50     1:42     7:29    3:24    2:19    3:43    2:48    0:58    5:41     2:17    6:23     3:11    2:42    1:01 
                                                    48:46                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     7     879 Richtr Jiří                 51:45     5:03     6:43    17:04   20:13   22:34   26:15   29:05   30:23   36:14    38:15   43:37    46:52   50:16   51:24 
               OK Jenišovice                         5:03     1:40    10:21    3:09    2:21    3:41    2:50    1:18    5:51     2:01    5:22     3:15    3:24    1:08 
                                                    51:45                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
     8     887 Klíma Milan                 52:56     4:51     6:46    13:57   18:36   20:33   25:11   28:21   30:19   36:24    39:26   44:19    47:36   51:34   52:38 
               OK Chrastava                          4:51     1:55     7:11    4:39    1:57    4:38    3:10    1:58    6:05     3:02    4:53     3:17    3:58    1:04 
                                                    52:56                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
     9     877 Ježek Ladislav              53:15     5:03     7:12    13:23   17:16   19:15   24:02   27:25   28:37   34:48    38:37   45:19    48:06   51:42   52:44 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    5:03     2:09     6:11    3:53    1:59    4:47    3:23    1:12    6:11     3:49    6:42     2:47    3:36    1:02 
                                                    53:15                                                                                                             
                                                     0:31                                                                                                             
    10     889 Rančák Josef                53:32     4:21     7:41    18:05   22:21   24:04   27:41   30:37   32:01   39:05    41:06   46:00    49:18   52:01   53:08 
               OK Doksy                              4:21     3:20    10:24    4:16    1:43    3:37    2:56    1:24    7:04     2:01    4:54     3:18    2:43    1:07 
                                                    53:32                                                                                                             
                                                     0:24                                                                                                             
    11     865 Stöhr Thomas                54:38     4:29     6:13    12:45   16:13   18:05   22:16   25:19   26:37   34:42    37:33   47:26    50:33   53:18   54:16 
               SG Dittersdorf                        4:29     1:44     6:32    3:28    1:52    4:11    3:03    1:18    8:05     2:51    9:53     3:07    2:45    0:58 
                                                    54:38                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    12     886 Pachner Jan                 54:48     4:43     6:03    14:04   19:37   22:10   26:35   29:49   32:50   39:41    43:03   47:44    50:57   53:32   54:31 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    4:43     1:20     8:01    5:33    2:33    4:25    3:14    3:01    6:51     3:22    4:41     3:13    2:35    0:59 
                                                    54:48                                                                                                             
                                                     0:17                                                                                                             
    13     874 Kraus Jan                   55:02     5:08     6:36    16:16   19:47   21:36   25:05   27:48   28:52   36:20    38:33   47:14    50:22   53:50   54:40 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       5:08     1:28     9:40    3:31    1:49    3:29    2:43    1:04    7:28     2:13    8:41     3:08    3:28    0:50 
                                                    55:02                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    14     878 Buriánek Jaromír            55:44     4:09     5:37    14:07   17:15   19:10   22:54   25:45   26:51   31:52    40:50   47:10    51:34   54:21   55:25 
               OK Sparta Praha                       4:09     1:28     8:30    3:08    1:55    3:44    2:51    1:06    5:01     8:58    6:20     4:24    2:47    1:04 
                                                    55:44                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    15     870 Busch Hans-Jürgen           56:40     5:46     7:33    15:21   22:25   24:28   28:28   31:32   32:53   39:56    42:24   48:39    52:11   55:16   56:21 
               Post SV Dresden                       5:46     1:47     7:48    7:04    2:03    4:00    3:04    1:21    7:03     2:28    6:15     3:32    3:05    1:05 
                                                    56:40                                                                                                             
                                                     0:19                                                                                                             
    16     869 Tvrdek Vojtěch              57:12     8:39     9:59    20:53   25:20   26:58   30:31   33:10   35:03   40:39    43:43   51:18    53:37   56:08   56:52 
               TJ Lokomot Beroun                     8:39     1:20    10:54    4:27    1:38    3:33    2:39    1:53    5:36     3:04    7:35     2:19    2:31    0:44 
                                                    57:12                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    17     884 Procházka Aleš              57:31     6:41     8:13    13:55   17:37   20:49   28:39   31:20   32:51   38:17    40:16   50:08    52:38   56:22   57:13 
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      6:41     1:32     5:42    3:42    3:12    7:50    2:41    1:31    5:26     1:59    9:52     2:30    3:44    0:51 
                                                    57:31                                                                                                             
                                                     0:18                                                                                                             
    18     880 Krämer Christian            60:50     4:56     7:02    14:29   18:32   20:55   25:25   29:17   30:48   37:16    40:01   46:12    55:54   59:07   60:30 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide                4:56     2:06     7:27    4:03    2:23    4:30    3:52    1:31    6:28     2:45    6:11     9:42    3:13    1:23 
                                                    60:50                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    19     867 Beránek Petr                61:58     5:48     7:57    16:33   21:11   23:42   28:47   32:22   33:49   40:33    43:27   51:44    56:07   60:00   61:31 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   5:48     2:09     8:36    4:38    2:31    5:05    3:35    1:27    6:44     2:54    8:17     4:23    3:53    1:31 
                                                    61:58                                                                                                             
                                                     0:27                                                                                                             
    20     872 Nosál Stanislav             62:32     5:48     7:40    20:22   24:27   26:41   30:53   34:11   35:29   42:43    44:51   53:52    57:15   60:46   62:07 
               SKOB Slaný                            5:48     1:52    12:42    4:05    2:14    4:12    3:18    1:18    7:14     2:08    9:01     3:23    3:31    1:21 
                                                    62:32                                                                                                             
                                                     0:25                                                                                                             
    21     882 Ziesche Jürgen              63:18    15:53    17:28    33:33   36:52   38:46   41:50   44:11   45:09   50:06    51:53   56:58    59:21   62:07   62:56 
               ESV Berlin-Schöneweide               15:53     1:35    16:05    3:19    1:54    3:04    2:21    0:58    4:57     1:47    5:05     2:23    2:46    0:49 
                                                    63:18                                                                                                             
                                                     0:22                                                                                                             
    22     885 Michalek Janusz             63:43     3:35     5:10    30:10   33:04   34:42   39:09   41:34   42:33   48:00    50:23   54:55    59:57   62:36   63:23 
               Modrziew Skwierzyna                   3:35     1:35    25:00    2:54    1:38    4:27    2:25    0:59    5:27     2:23    4:32     5:02    2:39    0:47 
                                                    63:43                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    23     881 Nejezchleba Jiří            67:25     5:35     7:38    25:47   30:49   33:55   37:50   41:32   43:01   50:02    52:28   58:24    62:02   65:55   67:04 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                   5:35     2:03    18:09    5:02    3:06    3:55    3:42    1:29    7:01     2:26    5:56     3:38    3:53    1:09 
                                                    67:25                                                                                                             
                                                     0:21                                                                                                             
    24     871 Folprecht Eda               70:34     7:07     8:49    16:55   21:18   23:55   40:18   42:47   46:23   53:08    56:39   61:30    64:57   69:17   70:14 
               OOB TJ Turnov                         7:07     1:42     8:06    4:23    2:37   16:23    2:29    3:36    6:45     3:31    4:51     3:27    4:20    0:57 
                                                    70:34                                                                                                             
                                                     0:20                                                                                                             
    25     883 Kadečka Jiří                76:33     6:38     8:36    18:11   23:00   34:40   38:57   42:34   43:56   54:14    56:59   62:54    67:12   74:32   76:00 
               OK Jenišovice                         6:38     1:58     9:35    4:49   11:40    4:17    3:37    1:22   10:18     2:45    5:55     4:18    7:20    1:28 
                                                    76:33                                                                                                             
                                                     0:33                                                                                                             
    26     876 Lukáš Zdeněk                79:38     6:47     9:47    19:57   28:16   31:47   37:45   42:10   44:02   53:31    56:19   64:08    71:50   77:43   79:11 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       6:47     3:00    10:10    8:19    3:31    5:58    4:25    1:52    9:29     2:48    7:49     7:42    5:53    1:28 
                                                    79:38                                                                                                             
                                                     0:27                                                                                                             
    27     866 Matoušek Luboš              90:25     8:07    10:47    25:53   31:55   35:26   42:20   48:30   50:31   60:41    64:06   73:06    80:39   87:25   89:51 
               TJ Liaz Jablonec n. N.                8:07     2:40    15:06    6:02    3:31    6:54    6:10    2:01   10:10     3:25    9:00     7:33    6:46    2:26 
                                                    90:25                                                                                                             
                                                     0:34                                                                                                             



H65  (9)                                     3.5 km  150 m   12 K                           
                                                   1(105)    2(71)    3(96)   4(34)   5(37)   6(65)   7(35)   8(79)  9(101)   10(69)  11(97)  12(100)       C         

     1     893 Schmalfeld Tassilo          35:52     7:09     9:51    11:43   13:32   16:45   18:58   23:57   27:16   30:43    33:12   34:03    35:34   35:52         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  7:09     2:42     1:52    1:49    3:13    2:13    4:59    3:19    3:27     2:29    0:51     1:31    0:18         
     2     897 Zakouřil Václav             44:32     9:18    12:20    14:24   16:40   20:35   22:47   28:23   32:23   36:28    40:37   42:20    44:11   44:32         
               SOK TJ Turnov                         9:18     3:02     2:04    2:16    3:55    2:12    5:36    4:00    4:05     4:09    1:43     1:51    0:21         
     3     899 Schindler Udo               48:03     9:26    13:12    15:17   17:51   22:17   24:32   31:37   35:19   39:10    43:27   45:48    47:42   48:03         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                  9:26     3:46     2:05    2:34    4:26    2:15    7:05    3:42    3:51     4:17    2:21     1:54    0:21         
     4     898 Rejpal Petr                 49:55    11:01    14:33    16:51   19:16   23:24   25:59   34:09   37:44   42:09    46:15   47:35    49:30   49:55         
               OK Sparta Praha                      11:01     3:32     2:18    2:25    4:08    2:35    8:10    3:35    4:25     4:06    1:20     1:55    0:25         
     5     904 Thiel Rolf                  60:49    17:04    20:25    23:05   25:15   29:51   37:39   45:06   48:47   53:03    57:36   58:45    60:28   60:49         
               SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin                17:04     3:21     2:40    2:10    4:36    7:48    7:27    3:41    4:16     4:33    1:09     1:43    0:21         
     6     892 Chloupek Radek              65:16    12:40    17:19    20:17   23:21   29:04   34:47   42:20   48:40   53:24    60:56   62:00    64:48   65:16         
               OOB Slavia Praha                     12:40     4:39     2:58    3:04    5:43    5:43    7:33    6:20    4:44     7:32    1:04     2:48    0:28         
     7     901 Rößler Hans-Jochen          67:34    11:59    16:17    18:52   21:34   26:24   33:39   41:18   54:32   58:48    63:20   64:48    67:06   67:34         
               SV Robotron Dresden                  11:59     4:18     2:35    2:42    4:50    7:15    7:39   13:14    4:16     4:32    1:28     2:18    0:28         
     8     903 Kern Wilmar                 82:41    47:00    50:25    52:24   54:43   59:26   62:34   68:20   71:33   75:38    79:05   80:37    82:17   82:41         
               SV Bad Düben                         47:00     3:25     1:59    2:19    4:43    3:08    5:46    3:13    4:05     3:27    1:32     1:40    0:24         
     9     895 Kärger Jörg                120:34    35:20    43:22    49:05   53:45   68:06   74:17   91:45   99:27  105:39   113:39  116:43   119:50  120:34         
               USC Leipzig                          35:20     8:02     5:43    4:40   14:21    6:11   17:28    7:42    6:12     8:00    3:04     3:07    0:44         



H70  (12)                                    2.7 km  120 m   12 K                           
                                                    1(83)    2(76)    3(38)  4(105)   5(45)   6(79)  7(101)  8(102)   9(74)  10(106) 11(104)  12(100)       C         

     1     911 Havlík Jaroslav             35:18     3:18     7:02     8:30   14:12   16:40   18:38   21:33   25:40   29:23    31:15   34:18    35:00   35:18         
               Sportcentr Jičín                      3:18     3:44     1:28    5:42    2:28    1:58    2:55    4:07    3:43     1:52    3:03     0:42    0:18         
     2     919 Láznička Alois              35:59     2:43     6:41     8:30   14:27   17:07   18:54   21:52   26:16   29:49    31:58   35:02    35:42   35:59         
               SK OB Zlín                            2:43     3:58     1:49    5:57    2:40    1:47    2:58    4:24    3:33     2:09    3:04     0:40    0:17         
     3     908 Attl Vladimír               36:43     2:43     6:49     8:23   14:22   16:57   18:45   22:21   25:06   28:35    33:26   35:31    36:23   36:43         
               SK Praga Praha                        2:43     4:06     1:34    5:59    2:35    1:48    3:36    2:45    3:29     4:51    2:05     0:52    0:20         
     4     912 Beránek Miroslav            46:54     3:04     7:32     9:35   18:20   21:15   23:47   28:12   31:30   37:02    40:39   44:42    46:28   46:54         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:04     4:28     2:03    8:45    2:55    2:32    4:25    3:18    5:32     3:37    4:03     1:46    0:26         
     5     909 Picek Jan                   47:31     4:38    11:09    13:21   22:35   25:44   28:32   32:42   37:37   41:28    43:21   46:07    47:04   47:31         
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              4:38     6:31     2:12    9:14    3:09    2:48    4:10    4:55    3:51     1:53    2:46     0:57    0:27         
     6     917 Semorád Miloš               48:17     4:01    14:24    16:51   25:33   28:36   31:13   35:22   38:27   42:00    44:12   46:53    47:52   48:17         
               OK Sparta Praha                       4:01    10:23     2:27    8:42    3:03    2:37    4:09    3:05    3:33     2:12    2:41     0:59    0:25         
     7     914 Úlehla Zdeněk               48:42     3:49     9:03    11:09   19:12   22:47   25:39   29:40   33:45   40:30    43:32   46:58    48:14   48:42         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:49     5:14     2:06    8:03    3:35    2:52    4:01    4:05    6:45     3:02    3:26     1:16    0:28         
     8     916 Langr Jan                   55:20     4:50    10:56    13:09   23:29   26:35   29:41   35:24   39:22   45:03    48:34   53:30    54:52   55:20         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    4:50     6:06     2:13   10:20    3:06    3:06    5:43    3:58    5:41     3:31    4:56     1:22    0:28         
     9     915 Štrojsa Josef               56:27     4:05    10:17    13:12   24:07   27:34   30:42   35:19   42:01   47:14    50:27   54:44    56:00   56:27         
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                   4:05     6:12     2:55   10:55    3:27    3:08    4:37    6:42    5:13     3:13    4:17     1:16    0:27         
    10     907 Petrželka Pavel             59:59     5:08     8:58    11:15   37:37   40:46   42:48   45:53   49:51   53:43    55:30   58:12    59:19   59:59         
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:08     3:50     2:17   26:22    3:09    2:02    3:05    3:58    3:52     1:47    2:42     1:07    0:40         
    11     910 Berndt Werner               64:06     5:32    12:37    15:07   27:56   32:01   36:34   41:47   47:18   53:26    57:30   62:11    63:40   64:06         
               Post-SV Chemnitz                      5:32     7:05     2:30   12:49    4:05    4:33    5:13    5:31    6:08     4:04    4:41     1:29    0:26         
    12     913 Lemnitzer Eberhard         122:05     5:57    16:17    19:06   96:16  100:24  102:23  106:39  110:13  115:03   118:10  120:53   121:44  122:05         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                       5:57    10:20     2:49   77:10    4:08    1:59    4:16    3:34    4:50     3:07    2:43     0:51    0:21         



HDR  (51)                                    3.4 km  0 m   5 K                              
                                                    1(40)    2(50)    3(60)   4(70)  5(100)       C                                                                   

     1     962 Kožina Štěpán               22:17     8:07    10:33    12:29   16:43   21:55   22:17                                                                   
               SK Praga Praha                        8:07     2:26     1:56    4:14    5:12    0:22                                                                   
     2     923 Novotná Viktorka            23:16     7:00    10:00    12:15   17:56   23:01   23:16                                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              7:00     3:00     2:15    5:41    5:05    0:15                                                                   
     3     937 Peterka Jakub               24:02     7:12    10:29    13:38   18:32   23:27   24:02           23:36                                                   
               TJ Loko Liberec                       7:12     3:17     3:09    4:54    4:55    0:35            *100                                                   
     4     950 Horáková Kateřina           25:06     7:13    10:48    13:31   19:08   24:44   25:06                                                                   
               KOB Děčín                             7:13     3:35     2:43    5:37    5:36    0:22                                                                   
     5     953 Zabořil Ondra               26:10     8:42    12:29    14:48   20:04   25:49   26:10                                                                   
               OK Jenišovice                         8:42     3:47     2:19    5:16    5:45    0:21                                                                   
     6     946 Paroulek Lukáš              26:21     8:09    12:24    15:54   21:39   26:03   26:21                                                                   
               TJ Loko Liberec                       8:09     4:15     3:30    5:45    4:24    0:18                                                                   
     7     921 Richtrová Kamila            28:32     8:41    12:46    15:45   22:24   28:08   28:32                                                                   
               KOS Slavia Plzeň                      8:41     4:05     2:59    6:39    5:44    0:24                                                                   
     8     924 Burgr Honzík                29:22     9:06    13:05    15:40   23:17   29:01   29:22                                                                   
               TJ Loko Liberec                       9:06     3:59     2:35    7:37    5:44    0:21                                                                   
     9     925 Kaufmann Hanne              29:24     8:50    14:05    16:51   22:10   29:01   29:24                                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                        8:50     5:15     2:46    5:19    6:51    0:23                                                                   
    10     936 Podrábská Marie             30:00     9:37    14:19    17:30   23:39   29:39   30:00                                                                   
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    9:37     4:42     3:11    6:09    6:00    0:21                                                                   
    11     942 Vodrážková Markéta          30:01     9:42    14:19    17:31   23:46   29:40   30:01                                                                   
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    9:42     4:37     3:12    6:15    5:54    0:21                                                                   
    12     972 Čtrnáct František           30:25     8:53    12:34    14:54   24:21   30:03   30:25                                                                   
               nereg nereg                           8:53     3:41     2:20    9:27    5:42    0:22                                                                   
    13     922 Pavlík Matěj                32:09    10:10    13:56    17:23   24:30   31:39   32:09                                                                   
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                  10:10     3:46     3:27    7:07    7:09    0:30                                                                   
    14     966 Merglová Klára              32:42    10:13    14:43    18:54   24:41   32:14   32:42                                                                   
               nereg nereg                          10:13     4:30     4:11    5:47    7:33    0:28                                                                   
    15     938 Hockeborn Anne              33:05    10:42    15:25    18:40   25:18   32:38   33:05                                                                   
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                 10:42     4:43     3:15    6:38    7:20    0:27                                                                   
    16     968 Tomek Jan                   33:25     8:16    12:35    15:17   27:18   32:59   33:25           33:02                                                   
               nereg nereg                           8:16     4:19     2:42   12:01    5:41    0:26            *100                                                   
    17     973 Winnig Pepe                 33:26     8:52    13:44    19:19   26:25   33:08   33:26                                                                   
               TSV Berlin                            8:52     4:52     5:35    7:06    6:43    0:18                                                                   
    18     926 Pavlík Ondřej               33:40     9:35    13:51    16:37   24:49   33:13   33:40                                                                   
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                   9:35     4:16     2:46    8:12    8:24    0:27                                                                   
    19     963 Taran Matouš                34:14     9:31    16:37    19:29   26:04   33:51   34:14                                                                   
               nereg nereg                           9:31     7:06     2:52    6:35    7:47    0:23                                                                   
    20     969 Loffler Radek               34:46    10:39    13:22    15:27   27:23   34:26   34:46                                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   10:39     2:43     2:05   11:56    7:03    0:20                                                                   
    21     944 Pecková Tereza              34:51    10:33    15:28    19:14   27:17   34:25   34:51                                                                   
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                     10:33     4:55     3:46    8:03    7:08    0:26                                                                   
    22     955 Martanová Lea               35:35    10:17    14:31    17:41   25:00   35:01   35:35                                                                   
               VSK Slavia Liberec                   10:17     4:14     3:10    7:19   10:01    0:34                                                                   
    23     959 Martin Jonas                35:39     9:27    14:32    18:32   25:14   35:07   35:39                                                                   
               SV Lengefeld                          9:27     5:05     4:00    6:42    9:53    0:32                                                                   
    24     947 Brett Filip                 37:12    11:05    16:26    20:07   27:25   36:26   37:12                                                                   
               SK VIPrahl Praha                     11:05     5:21     3:41    7:18    9:01    0:46                                                                   
    25     976 Čtrnáct Šimon               37:16    11:14    16:39    21:03   30:52   36:52   37:16                                                                   
               nereg nereg                          11:14     5:25     4:24    9:49    6:00    0:24                                                                   
    26     930 Janoušek Slávek             38:06    11:26    18:50    22:43   30:06   37:43   38:06                                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   11:26     7:24     3:53    7:23    7:37    0:23                                                                   
    27     932 Halíř Teodor                38:09    11:07    16:28    21:24   29:30   37:48   38:09                                                                   
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                     11:07     5:21     4:56    8:06    8:18    0:21                                                                   
    28     948 Pokorná Linda               38:33    12:41    18:08    22:39   30:34   38:03   38:33                                                                   
               SK Praga Praha                       12:41     5:27     4:31    7:55    7:29    0:30                                                                   
    29     929 Šimšová Pavla               38:36    10:25    15:59    20:57   30:30   38:11   38:36                                                                   
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                     10:25     5:34     4:58    9:33    7:41    0:25                                                                   
    30     960 Doleschal                   38:40    12:22    18:19    23:01   30:01   38:13   38:40                                                                   
               USC Leipzig                          12:22     5:57     4:42    7:00    8:12    0:27                                                                   
    31     939 Ježek František             40:44    12:31    18:04    22:36   31:47   40:14   40:44                                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           12:31     5:33     4:32    9:11    8:27    0:30                                                                   
    32     931 Šašek Martin                41:23    13:16    19:29    23:33   33:13   40:56   41:23                                                                   
               SOBSA Praha                          13:16     6:13     4:04    9:40    7:43    0:27                                                                   
    33     954 Taran Antonín               42:33     8:01    12:22    16:05   36:52   41:51   42:33                                                                   
               nereg nereg                           8:01     4:21     3:43   20:47    4:59    0:42                                                                   
    34     951 Ondra Valter                42:34    21:06    26:39    30:03   36:30   42:03   42:34                                                                   
               KBP Praha                            21:06     5:33     3:24    6:27    5:33    0:31                                                                   
    35     928 Přibíková Ema               43:52    12:53    17:44    21:15   29:41   43:05   43:52                                                                   
               SK Praga Praha                       12:53     4:51     3:31    8:26   13:24    0:47                                                                   
    36     940 Adéla Valterová             44:11    22:00    27:35    31:00   37:23   43:47   44:11                                                                   
               KBP Praha                            22:00     5:35     3:25    6:23    6:24    0:24                                                                   
    37     943 Foldová Karolína            44:45    29:58    32:56    34:51   39:25   44:25   44:45                                                                   
               Jizerský k Frýdlant v Če             29:58     2:58     1:55    4:34    5:00    0:20                                                                   
    38     975 Šilar Adam                  46:35     7:20    26:47    36:11   40:09   46:13   46:35                                                                   
               nereg nereg                           7:20    19:27     9:24    3:58    6:04    0:22                                                                   
    39     935 Zemková Pavlína             49:18    16:28    24:16    30:05   39:59   48:45   49:18                                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           16:28     7:48     5:49    9:54    8:46    0:33                                                                   
    40     941 Jirkovská Magdaléna         50:02    17:12    24:47    30:48   40:19   49:38   50:02                                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           17:12     7:35     6:01    9:31    9:19    0:24                                                                   
    41     927 Jirkovský Jan               50:25    17:35    25:22    31:08   41:17   49:53   50:25                                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           17:35     7:47     5:46   10:09    8:36    0:32                                                                   
    42     933 Čechová Klára               50:28    17:47    26:59    31:13   41:07   49:53   50:28                                                                   
               SKOB Slaný                           17:47     9:12     4:14    9:54    8:46    0:35                                                                   
    42     958 Ulrich Jan                  50:28    16:24    24:24    28:44   39:02   49:50   50:28                                                                   
               nereg nereg                          16:24     8:00     4:20   10:18   10:48    0:38                                                                   
    44     949 Neumann Lena                51:49    14:33    21:18    25:35   37:35   50:47   51:49                                                                   
               SV Lengefeld                         14:33     6:45     4:17   12:00   13:12    1:02                                                                   
    45     934 Alblová Zuzana              52:02    16:53    24:22    29:22   37:50   50:54   52:02                                                                   
               nereg nereg                          16:53     7:29     5:00    8:28   13:04    1:08                                                                   
    46     965 Dolejší Jan                 52:19    19:03    25:55    29:42   40:05   51:08   52:19           51:14                                                   
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  19:03     6:52     3:47   10:23   11:03    1:11            *100                                                   
    47     964 Lajtkep Jakub               52:30    18:22    26:10    30:44   41:03   51:46   52:30                                                                   
               nereg nereg                          18:22     7:48     4:34   10:19   10:43    0:44                                                                   
    48     974 Martin Michelle             61:18    30:23    37:04    41:13   50:42   60:36   61:18                                                                   
               SV Lengefeld                         30:23     6:41     4:09    9:29    9:54    0:42                                                                   
    49     945 Hänsel Flora                62:14    31:28    38:06    42:05   52:00   61:36   62:14                                                                   
               SV Lengefeld                         31:28     6:38     3:59    9:55    9:36    0:38                                                                   
    50     952 Janečková Josefína          78:43    39:05    44:12    51:19   66:44   78:18   78:43                                                                   
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                     39:05     5:07     7:07   15:25   11:34    0:25                                                                   

           967 Leiße Maximilian             disk    -----    -----    -----   -----   29:28   29:51                                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                                                        29:28    0:23                                                                   



P2  (26)                                     2.5 km  90 m   7 K                             
                                                    1(76)    2(40)   3(105)  4(107)   5(79)   6(56)  7(100)       C                                                   

     1     980 Ježková Jana                32:10     5:52     9:38    13:12   17:36   22:20   27:24   31:52   32:10                                                   
               SOK TJ Turnov                         5:52     3:46     3:34    4:24    4:44    5:04    4:28    0:18                                                   
     2     993 Mírská Eliška               34:40     5:40     9:44    13:41   17:26   25:21   30:11   34:20   34:40                                                   
               TJ Start Náchod                       5:40     4:04     3:57    3:45    7:55    4:50    4:09    0:20                                                   
     3     987 Ježek Josef                 38:58     6:29    10:29    15:23   19:00   29:19   34:38   38:35   38:58                                                   
               SOK TJ Turnov                         6:29     4:00     4:54    3:37   10:19    5:19    3:57    0:23                                                   
     4     983 Zakouřilová Markéta         39:47     8:26    13:20    18:48   23:02   28:41   35:02   39:24   39:47                                                   
               OK Jenišovice                         8:26     4:54     5:28    4:14    5:39    6:21    4:22    0:23                                                   
     5     998 Prašil Vladimír             41:18     8:05    13:34    18:17   23:13   28:19   34:41   40:47   41:18                                                   
               SK Praga Praha                        8:05     5:29     4:43    4:56    5:06    6:22    6:06    0:31                                                   
     6    1001 Tomsová Pavla               41:19     5:11     8:48    12:25   15:33   32:25   36:56   41:00   41:19                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              5:11     3:37     3:37    3:08   16:52    4:31    4:04    0:19                                                   
     7     990 Průchová Elena              41:23     7:38    12:38    17:40   22:18   28:54   35:59   41:02   41:23                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    7:38     5:00     5:02    4:38    6:36    7:05    5:03    0:21                                                   
     8     991 Trojáková Alexandra         41:46     8:27    13:12    18:24   23:37   29:06   36:31   41:25   41:46                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              8:27     4:45     5:12    5:13    5:29    7:25    4:54    0:21                                                   
     9     985 Pospíšilová Věra            42:55     9:22    14:19    19:24   24:43   30:12   37:39   42:33   42:55                                                   
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              9:22     4:57     5:05    5:19    5:29    7:27    4:54    0:22                                                   
    10    1003 Krüger Peter                43:23     8:46    12:39    16:58   20:40   27:05   37:29   43:01   43:23                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                        8:46     3:53     4:19    3:42    6:25   10:24    5:32    0:22                                                   
    11     989 Kern Antje                  48:07     6:09    11:32    18:11   26:12   34:05   41:11   47:43   48:07                                                   
               SV Bad Düben                          6:09     5:23     6:39    8:01    7:53    7:06    6:32    0:24                                                   
    12    1008 Ševčíková Tereza            48:41     5:51    10:42    28:15   34:09   38:38   43:49   48:21   48:41                                                   
               OK Chrastava                          5:51     4:51    17:33    5:54    4:29    5:11    4:32    0:20                                                   
    13     988 Lubs Alexander              49:46     8:44    16:22    21:03   30:54   37:21   43:46   49:25   49:46                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                        8:44     7:38     4:41    9:51    6:27    6:25    5:39    0:21                                                   
    14     995 Karvánek Petr               50:02     8:28    15:16    22:20   28:49   34:38   42:03   49:23   50:02                                                   
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    8:28     6:48     7:04    6:29    5:49    7:25    7:20    0:39                                                   
    15    1006 Klašková Josefína           51:31     8:42    13:38    20:17   28:35   36:38   43:58   51:15   51:31                                                   
               Oddíl OB K Praha                      8:42     4:56     6:39    8:18    8:03    7:20    7:17    0:16                                                   
    16     982 Därr Katherina              52:26    12:38    19:50    28:26   32:59   40:10   46:18   52:09   52:26                                                   
               USV Jena                             12:38     7:12     8:36    4:33    7:11    6:08    5:51    0:17                                                   
    17     981 Hradecký Jaroslav           62:12     8:06    14:45    26:12   38:43   45:45   54:51   61:46   62:12                                                   
               OK Doksy                              8:06     6:39    11:27   12:31    7:02    9:06    6:55    0:26                                                   
    18     992 Krtička Petr                64:33    11:10    21:01    32:17   39:55   47:31   55:51   63:47   64:33                                                   
               nereg nereg                          11:10     9:51    11:16    7:38    7:36    8:20    7:56    0:46                                                   
    19    1005 Krtička Matyáš              64:34    11:10    21:02    32:27   40:09   47:23   55:52   63:53   64:34                                                   
               nereg nereg                          11:10     9:52    11:25    7:42    7:14    8:29    8:01    0:41                                                   
    20     986 Mrňák Josef                 66:54    14:45    21:54    32:20   39:29   49:32   59:20   66:21   66:54                                                   
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  14:45     7:09    10:26    7:09   10:03    9:48    7:01    0:33                                                   
    21    1011 Inkacaro                    68:07    10:43    25:30    34:19   41:59   50:37   60:39   67:45   68:07                                                   
               Post-SV Chemnitz                     10:43    14:47     8:49    7:40    8:38   10:02    7:06    0:22                                                   
    22    1013 Maršoun Mirek               68:25    24:53    30:10    38:43   44:43   54:39   61:13   67:50   68:25           673:14  675:24   676:50  677:46  678:51 
               nereg nereg                          24:53     5:17     8:33    6:00    9:56    6:34    6:37    0:35              *51     *31      *43     *34     *33 
                                                   681:19   682:22   684:25  687:53  689:52  692:47  698:37  699:36  704:18   707:51  708:58   710:45  713:42  715:32 
                                                      *32      *70      *35     *58     *37     *69     *39     *71     *40      *59     *79      *48     *67     *55 
                                                   716:44                                                                                                             
                                                     *100                                                                                                             
    23     994 Boeck Thomas                69:49    18:48    23:22    42:02   50:03   56:27   64:28   69:25   69:49           550:21  552:26   556:59  563:58  571:13 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                      18:48     4:34    18:40    8:01    6:24    8:01    4:57    0:24              *33     *43      *48     *51    *106 
                                                   576:20   597:45   606:14                                                                                           
                                                     *101      *52     *100                                                                                           
    24    1002 Balcar Mirek                89:04    10:50    19:36    34:22   41:48   51:50   78:28   88:18   89:04                                                   
               OK Chrastava                         10:50     8:46    14:46    7:26   10:02   26:38    9:50    0:46                                                   

          1016 Jurigová Pavlína             disk     7:49    11:52    -----   -----   -----   51:01   59:20   59:51                                                   
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    7:49     4:03                            39:09    8:19    0:31                                                   
          1014 Novák Petr                   disk     7:32    13:03    -----   22:20   27:04   33:17   38:31   39:00            17:45                                  
               nereg nereg                           7:32     5:31             9:17    4:44    6:13    5:14    0:29              *45                                  



P4  (39)                                     4.3 km  200 m   15 K                           
                                                    1(69)   2(102)    3(83)   4(72)   5(54)   6(52)   7(38)   8(39)   9(45)   10(67)  11(78)  12(103)  13(55) 14(104) 
                                                  15(100)        C                                                                                                    

     1    1052 Němeček Jan                 42:38     1:50     2:44     5:01    7:33   11:14   15:34   20:31   23:56   26:47    31:28   36:37    38:14   39:37   41:39 
               USK Praha                             1:50     0:54     2:17    2:32    3:41    4:20    4:57    3:25    2:51     4:41    5:09     1:37    1:23    2:02 
                                                    42:21    42:38                                                                                                    
                                                     0:42     0:17                                                                                                    
     2    1057 Heczko Robert               49:04     2:27     3:27     6:43    9:15   13:38   18:29   24:27   28:58   31:04    34:37   39:57    42:45   45:00   47:54 
               VSK Slavia Liberec                    2:27     1:00     3:16    2:32    4:23    4:51    5:58    4:31    2:06     3:33    5:20     2:48    2:15    2:54 
                                                    48:42    49:04                                                                                                    
                                                     0:48     0:22                                                                                                    
     3    1039 Lepšík Petr                 51:42     1:31     2:45     5:31    8:33   12:14   18:21   25:04   29:14   30:59    37:24   43:34    46:30   48:31   50:52 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    1:31     1:14     2:46    3:02    3:41    6:07    6:43    4:10    1:45     6:25    6:10     2:56    2:01    2:21 
                                                    51:25    51:42                                                                                                    
                                                     0:33     0:17                                                                                                    
     4    1053 Beránek Petr                54:16     2:41     3:37     6:21    9:11   15:12   21:32   27:24   32:24   34:29    39:30   45:33    48:28   50:18   53:03 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    2:41     0:56     2:44    2:50    6:01    6:20    5:52    5:00    2:05     5:01    6:03     2:55    1:50    2:45 
                                                    53:58    54:16                                                                                                    
                                                     0:55     0:18                                                                                                    
     5    1051 Buhler Michael              56:38     2:09     3:29     6:31    9:36   14:40   20:11   26:21   31:05   33:18    39:54   46:04    48:54   51:47   55:28 
               USV TU Dresden                        2:09     1:20     3:02    3:05    5:04    5:31    6:10    4:44    2:13     6:36    6:10     2:50    2:53    3:41 
                                                    56:19    56:38                                                                                                    
                                                     0:51     0:19                                                                                                    
     6    1054 Fólová Martina              57:25     1:59     2:57     5:49    8:44   14:07   20:53   26:59   31:50   34:26    39:48   46:42    49:48   53:08   56:06 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              1:59     0:58     2:52    2:55    5:23    6:46    6:06    4:51    2:36     5:22    6:54     3:06    3:20    2:58 
                                                    57:03    57:25                                                                                                    
                                                     0:57     0:22                                                                                                    
     7    1031 Šritr Martin                64:28     1:59     3:08     6:11    9:19   16:30   26:11   33:46   38:37   42:42    49:10   55:17    58:38   60:46   63:18 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         1:59     1:09     3:03    3:08    7:11    9:41    7:35    4:51    4:05     6:28    6:07     3:21    2:08    2:32 
                                                    64:09    64:28                                                                                                    
                                                     0:51     0:19                                                                                                    
     8    1042 Mejstřík Tomáš              66:33     2:39     3:45     6:50    9:48   18:19   28:54   34:37   39:47   42:08    48:35   55:05    59:19   60:59   64:56 
               SKOB Sig-M Mladá Bolesla              2:39     1:06     3:05    2:58    8:31   10:35    5:43    5:10    2:21     6:27    6:30     4:14    1:40    3:57 
                                                    66:13    66:33                                                                                                    
                                                     1:17     0:20                                                                                                    
     9    1048 Přibylová Eva               66:57     2:06     3:06     9:23   12:18   17:18   27:36   34:53   40:11   44:16    49:36   55:47    59:33   61:45   65:43 
               VŠSK PF Praha                         2:06     1:00     6:17    2:55    5:00   10:18    7:17    5:18    4:05     5:20    6:11     3:46    2:12    3:58 
                                                    66:35    66:57                                                                                                    
                                                     0:52     0:22                                                                                                    
    10    1012 Janoušek Jiří               68:07     3:48     4:56     9:14   12:19   19:12   24:35   31:01   41:39   44:33    50:16   56:20    62:09   63:54   67:19 
               SOK TJ Turnov                         3:48     1:08     4:18    3:05    6:53    5:23    6:26   10:38    2:54     5:43    6:04     5:49    1:45    3:25 
                                                    67:52    68:07                                                                                                    
                                                     0:33     0:15                                                                                                    
    11    1055 Spuhn Michael               71:01     3:05     4:09    22:57   25:41   30:10   35:21   43:56   48:27   50:17    55:47   62:06    64:23   66:19   69:27 
               TSV Berlin                            3:05     1:04    18:48    2:44    4:29    5:11    8:35    4:31    1:50     5:30    6:19     2:17    1:56    3:08 
                                                    70:25    71:01                                                                                                    
                                                     0:58     0:36                                                                                                    
    12    1047 Přibyl Ivan                 71:35     1:49     3:19     6:09    8:21   26:14   35:10   42:24   48:19   50:30    56:00   61:15    63:59   66:33   70:19 
               VŠSK PF Praha                         1:49     1:30     2:50    2:12   17:53    8:56    7:14    5:55    2:11     5:30    5:15     2:44    2:34    3:46 
                                                    71:12    71:35                                                                                                    
                                                     0:53     0:23                                                                                                    
    13    1045 Krüger Ralf                 72:35     2:23     4:03     7:07   10:43   15:42   26:24   34:13   40:10   42:17    50:53   60:17    64:51   68:05   71:01 
               nereg nereg                           2:23     1:40     3:04    3:36    4:59   10:42    7:49    5:57    2:07     8:36    9:24     4:34    3:14    2:56 
                                                    72:11    72:35                                                                                                    
                                                     1:10     0:24                                                                                                    
    14    1030 Matějková Martina           73:06     2:52     4:04     8:02   11:05   18:11   24:16   31:13   37:54   40:58    46:17   52:56    58:55   67:29   71:36 
               TJ Lokomot Teplice                    2:52     1:12     3:58    3:03    7:06    6:05    6:57    6:41    3:04     5:19    6:39     5:59    8:34    4:07 
                                                    72:46    73:06                                                                                                    
                                                     1:10     0:20                                                                                                    
    15    1022 Melichar Jaromír            74:23     2:50     4:30     8:11   11:23   18:21   26:26   33:17   39:15   44:37    52:07   62:00    65:40   69:29   73:16 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       2:50     1:40     3:41    3:12    6:58    8:05    6:51    5:58    5:22     7:30    9:53     3:40    3:49    3:47 
                                                    74:06    74:23                                                                                                    
                                                     0:50     0:17                                                                                                    
    16    1049 Knoblochová Kamila          75:21     3:01     4:07     8:08   12:26   21:04   30:30   38:23   45:01   47:31    55:35   64:46    67:49   69:51   73:34 
               OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí                   3:01     1:06     4:01    4:18    8:38    9:26    7:53    6:38    2:30     8:04    9:11     3:03    2:02    3:43 
                                                    74:57    75:21                                                                                                    
                                                     1:23     0:24                                                                                                    
    17    1046 Šimková Barbora             78:23     2:59     4:58     8:39   12:01   19:37   29:30   38:12   45:05   50:00    57:38   65:56    69:49   73:01   77:29 
               VŠTJ SF Praha                         2:59     1:59     3:41    3:22    7:36    9:53    8:42    6:53    4:55     7:38    8:18     3:53    3:12    4:28 
                                                    78:07    78:23                                                                                                    
                                                     0:38     0:16                                                                                                    
    18    1036 Šimek Jan                   78:53     4:02     5:26     9:06   12:44   20:10   30:27   38:41   45:39   50:27    58:17   66:18    70:16   73:22   77:46 
               VŠTJ SF Praha                         4:02     1:24     3:40    3:38    7:26   10:17    8:14    6:58    4:48     7:50    8:01     3:58    3:06    4:24 
                                                    78:37    78:53                                                                                                    
                                                     0:51     0:16                                                                                                    
    19    1024 Fól Jiří                    84:59     2:28     3:39     7:18   10:30   29:51   38:49   47:02   57:50   61:26    67:36   73:52    77:06   79:06   83:48 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              2:28     1:11     3:39    3:12   19:21    8:58    8:13   10:48    3:36     6:10    6:16     3:14    2:00    4:42 
                                                    84:38    84:59                                                                                                    
                                                     0:50     0:21                                                                                                    
    20    1021 Berková Květa               88:57     2:56     4:55     9:44   13:40   21:28   31:53   44:12   52:18   56:45    63:41   73:15    77:47   82:41   87:35 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              2:56     1:59     4:49    3:56    7:48   10:25   12:19    8:06    4:27     6:56    9:34     4:32    4:54    4:54 
                                                    88:37    88:57                                                                                                    
                                                     1:02     0:20                                                                                                    
    21    1018 Košková Vlasta              89:24     2:38     3:50     7:36   13:05   21:02   42:02   49:21   56:09   59:26    66:45   76:31    80:57   84:25   88:09 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       2:38     1:12     3:46    5:29    7:57   21:00    7:19    6:48    3:17     7:19    9:46     4:26    3:28    3:44 
                                                    89:03    89:24                                                                                                    
                                                     0:54     0:21                                                                                                    
    22    1043 Hnídek Stanislav            90:29     3:02     4:44     8:47   12:28   21:34   30:30   38:29   47:37   50:32    59:06   76:02    80:42   83:32   89:12 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:02     1:42     4:03    3:41    9:06    8:56    7:59    9:08    2:55     8:34   16:56     4:40    2:50    5:40 
                                                    90:07    90:29                                                                                                    
                                                     0:55     0:22                                                                                                    
    23    1056 Semík Jakub                 92:31     3:39     5:42    11:18   16:11   26:10   36:36   49:10   57:24   61:24    70:53   82:05    84:53   87:41   91:10 
               nereg nereg                           3:39     2:03     5:36    4:53    9:59   10:26   12:34    8:14    4:00     9:29   11:12     2:48    2:48    3:29 
                                                    92:06    92:31                                                                                                    
                                                     0:56     0:25                                                                                                    
    24    1038 Bílý Jakub                  95:09     4:20     6:25    11:27   16:58   27:29   37:52   49:52   58:01   62:22    71:44   80:32    85:14   88:30   93:33 
               KOS Jesenice                          4:20     2:05     5:02    5:31   10:31   10:23   12:00    8:09    4:21     9:22    8:48     4:42    3:16    5:03 
                                                    94:53    95:09                                                                                                    
                                                     1:20     0:16                                                                                                    
    25    1023 Kirchmann Miloš             95:28     2:25     3:57     8:59   12:51   20:56   33:04   41:47   52:37   55:33    64:54   80:48    86:01   88:27   94:13 
               SK Praga Praha                        2:25     1:32     5:02    3:52    8:05   12:08    8:43   10:50    2:56     9:21   15:54     5:13    2:26    5:46 
                                                    95:06    95:28                                                                                                    
                                                     0:53     0:22                                                                                                    
    26    1037 Tomanová Daniela            96:55     3:42     5:11    10:18   14:17   22:14   34:29   43:13   53:56   56:46    66:03   81:59    87:12   89:47   95:33 
               nereg nereg                           3:42     1:29     5:07    3:59    7:57   12:15    8:44   10:43    2:50     9:17   15:56     5:13    2:35    5:46 
                                                    96:33    96:55                                                                                                    
                                                     1:00     0:22                                                                                                    
    27    1017 Schmiedeberg Anke           97:00     2:51     4:38     9:10   13:40   24:48   37:03   46:00   53:21   60:10    67:40   78:14    82:07   87:41   94:54 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                2:51     1:47     4:32    4:30   11:08   12:15    8:57    7:21    6:49     7:30   10:34     3:53    5:34    7:13 
                                                    96:34    97:00                                                                                                    
                                                     1:40     0:26                                                                                                    
    28    1025 Spejchal Petr              106:03     3:21     5:58    10:14   14:38   22:38   30:31   42:43   51:42   54:42    63:05   80:06    93:53   99:18  104:06 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                    3:21     2:37     4:16    4:24    8:00    7:53   12:12    8:59    3:00     8:23   17:01    13:47    5:25    4:48 
                                                   105:37   106:03                                                                                                    
                                                     1:31     0:26                                                                                                    
    29    1026 Košek Ladislav             106:24     5:05     6:55    10:49   16:10   24:24   45:17   52:28   60:00   63:10    70:35   79:36    84:09   92:11  105:14 
               TJ Loko Liberec                       5:05     1:50     3:54    5:21    8:14   20:53    7:11    7:32    3:10     7:25    9:01     4:33    8:02   13:03 
                                                   106:04   106:24                                                                                                    
                                                     0:50     0:20                                                                                                    
    30    1058 Fólová Hana                106:29     3:38     5:03     8:39   12:13   30:39   39:27   47:11   79:10   83:10    88:28   96:10    99:29  101:40  105:09 
               TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.              3:38     1:25     3:36    3:34   18:26    8:48    7:44   31:59    4:00     5:18    7:42     3:19    2:11    3:29 
                                                   106:07   106:29                                                                                                    
                                                     0:58     0:22                                                                                                    
    31    1033 Kašparová Irena            110:35     2:58    10:48    15:47   21:22   31:30   43:08   53:28   61:44   66:51    80:30   92:30    97:45  102:28  108:34 
               SKOB Slaný                            2:58     7:50     4:59    5:35   10:08   11:38   10:20    8:16    5:07    13:39   12:00     5:15    4:43    6:06 
                                                   109:57   110:35                                                                                                    
                                                     1:23     0:38                                                                                                    
    32    1029 Suková Eva                 112:21     3:54     6:44    12:53   20:24   35:28   45:48   56:55   68:12   73:13    81:19   91:56    98:58  104:13  110:32 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:54     2:50     6:09    7:31   15:04   10:20   11:07   11:17    5:01     8:06   10:37     7:02    5:15    6:19 
                                                   111:59   112:21                                                                                                    
                                                     1:27     0:22                                                                                                    
    33    1032 Zelenková Martina          119:03     3:44     5:45    17:37   23:44   34:41   46:34   57:25   71:45   78:14    89:24   99:46   106:47  112:04  117:44 
               VŠSK MFF U Praha                      3:44     2:01    11:52    6:07   10:57   11:53   10:51   14:20    6:29    11:10   10:22     7:01    5:17    5:40 
                                                   118:41   119:03                                                                                                    
                                                     0:57     0:22                                                                                                    
    34    1020 Kolářová Michaela          120:39     3:43    12:00    23:47   28:07   48:26   58:53   71:17   82:18   89:19    96:32  103:49   113:23  115:23  119:15 
               SKOB Slaný                            3:43     8:17    11:47    4:20   20:19   10:27   12:24   11:01    7:01     7:13    7:17     9:34    2:00    3:52 
                                                   120:15   120:39                                                                                                    
                                                     1:00     0:24                                                                                                    
    35    1041 Lederer Vojtěch            152:19     2:37     4:41     9:05   13:37   46:51   56:41   66:59   76:19   79:21   118:43  134:46   138:13  144:47  150:09 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               2:37     2:04     4:24    4:32   33:14    9:50   10:18    9:20    3:02    39:22   16:03     3:27    6:34    5:22 
                                                   152:01   152:19                                                                                                    
                                                     1:52     0:18                                                                                                    
    36    1050 Kabátníková Martina        153:26     3:37     5:36     9:54   14:32   47:40   57:31   67:54   77:12   80:15   119:34  136:00   139:14  145:46  151:23 
               Severotuk Ústí n. Labem               3:37     1:59     4:18    4:38   33:08    9:51   10:23    9:18    3:03    39:19   16:26     3:14    6:32    5:37 
                                                   153:05   153:26                                                                                                    
                                                     1:42     0:21                                                                                                    

          1019 Stöcker Evelyn               disk     5:28     7:43    15:48   22:15   42:06   57:39   71:20   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SV Vorwärts Leipzig                   5:28     2:15     8:05    6:27   19:51   15:33   13:41                                                           
                                                    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                      
          1028 Zemko Zdeněk                 disk     4:09     7:00    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SKOB Slaný                            4:09     2:51                                                                                                    
                                                    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                      
          2002 Beránek Daniel               disk     2:49     4:35     8:51   12:26   24:25   34:11   42:48   53:10   60:37    69:08   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TJ Stadion Nový Bor                   2:49     1:46     4:16    3:35   11:59    9:46    8:37   10:22    7:27     8:31                                  
                                                    81:08    81:26                                                                                                    
                                                    12:00     0:18