SAXBO 2008 - 04.05. LückendorfMo 19.05.2008 21:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl  Name                           Verein                         Nat   Text2         Zeit 



D10L  (10)     2.9 km  180 Hm   7 P        

    1  Markéta Urbanová               SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9953      26:49 
    2  Nikola Zlámalová               Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC9951      28:30 
    3  Zuzana Hrabánková              SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9950      29:22 
    4  Karolína Labská                Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9952      34:48 
    5  Natálie Jezdinská              SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9954      39:36 
    6  Eliška Ulvrová                 SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9952      41:01 
    7  Jana Jiroutová                 SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9851      46:10 
    8  Barbora Macháčková             JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD0051      47:51 

       Emily Gottschalk               SV Lengefeld                   D                 Fehlst 
       Anna Fischer                   Vorwärts Leipzig               D                 Fehlst 



D10  (11)      1.8 km  120 Hm   9 P        

    1  Agnieszka Cych                 MLKS Echo Twardogora           PL                 26:15 
    2  Constanze Dahlheim             USV TU Dresden                 D                  26:22 
    3  Adéla Nováková                 OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP9750      29:52 
    4  Eliška Macháčková              JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD9851      33:11 
    5  Lisa Kubald                    Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  36:24 
    6  Petra Doubková                 SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9853      38:10 
    7  Karolína Würzová               JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD9852      40:56 
    8  Clara Wendisch                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  45:04 
    9  Lidka Hrdličková               SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9851      47:59 
   10  Michala Zurynková              VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP9850      77:32 

       Anna Klašková                  OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ                 N Ang 



D12  (21)      2.2 km  130 Hm   10 P       

    1  Klára Hrabánková               SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9654      23:28 
    2  Weronika Cych                  MLKS Echo Twardogora           PL                 23:31 
    3  Kateřina Samková               OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK9752      25:22 
    4  Klaudia Plesińska              UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 26:32 
    5  Klára Novotná                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9751      26:39 
    6  Zuzana Kožinová                SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9650      27:10 
    7  Kateřina Janovská              SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9850      27:43 
    8  Karolína Tauchmanová           SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9651      29:05 
    9  Zuzana Pustaiová               Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN9651      29:14 
   10  Barbora Chaloupská             OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK9951      29:30 
   11  Kateřina Ježková               SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9750      29:49 
   12  Lenka Kovářová                 Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP9750      32:19 
   13  Henriette Käding               TOLF Berlin                    D                  38:25 
   14  Kristýna Šemberová             SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9751      41:58 
   15  Petra Jezdinská                SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9753      45:44 
   16  Michaela Dubská                SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9752      48:08 
   17  Karolína Vydrová               OK Reco Pěnčín                 CZ    PEN9650      48:17 
   18  Annika Boeck                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  55:22 
   19  Ema Přibíková                  SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9651      60:26 
   20  Elly Straube                   SV Lengefeld                   D                  63:39 

       Lucie Honzíková                VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI9752      N Ang 




D14  (18)      2.9 km  170 Hm   11 P       

    1  Anna Šticková                  Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9651      29:51 
    2  Anežka Smutná                  SOK TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUV9455      36:41 
    3  Hana Dlouhá                    OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP9450      37:51 
    4  Anna Rafajová                  SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9550      39:15 
    5  Lucie Hoidekrová               Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9552      39:35 
    6  Kateřina Nováková              OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP9450      40:23 
    7  Alexandra Bartsch              IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  44:35 
    8  Franziska Knitsch              USG Chemnitz                   D                  45:41 
    9  Anna Würzová                   JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD9451      46:10 
   10  Lucie Pacholíková              SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9552      46:12 
   11  Karolína Alexandrová           Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9554      47:03 
   12  Maria Berger                   SV Robotron Dresden            D                  48:45 
   13  Johanka Přibíková              SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9551      51:01 
   14  Saša Čemeljuchová              SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9553      52:15 
   15  Annika Dube                    Treptower SV 1949              D                  52:21 
   16  Eliška Šormová                 OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA9453      68:18 
   17  Maria Hinkel                   SV Robotron Dresden            D                  79:54 
   18  Juliane Büchner                IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                 116:33 



D16  (30)      3.6 km  190 Hm   14 P       

    1  Markéta Novotná                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9451      36:38 
    2  Karolína Teplá                 SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK9251      36:52 
    3  Johanna Schmidt                SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  38:41 
    4  Karoline Röhnert               SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  40:15 
    5  Eliška Fundová                 SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK9351      41:04 
    6  Tereza Svobodná                OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP9350      41:10 
    7  Kateřina Kamenická             SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9353      44:04 
    8  Nikola Kochrová                Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC9358      45:00 
    9  Hana Reslová                   SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK9352      45:25 
   10  Jana Žitná                     SIGMAT Mladá Boleslav          CZ    SMB9251      45:27 
   11  Sophie Gruschka                USV TU Dresden                 D                  48:13 
   12  Elisabeth Drechsel             USV TU Dresden                 D                  51:15 
   13  Petra Sivcáková                OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA9251      58:21 
   14  Lucie Hradecká                 OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9253      61:40 
   15  Anna Švábková                  OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR9352      61:54 
   16  MAŁGORZATA Szeliga             USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 63:29 
   17  Anna Suková                    VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP9250      63:30 
   18  Markéta Kocourková             VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI9254      63:37 
   19  Kateřina Ducháčková            SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9356      65:48 
   20  Gabriela Veselská              VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI9250      66:07 
   21  Vendula Kalenská               SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9352      72:03 
   22  Jasmin Pein                    PSV Leipzig                    D                  79:55 
   23  Václava Kuříková               SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9357     101:44 
   24  Pavla Kirchhofová              VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI9350     107:20 
   25  Karolina Majewska              UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                121:50 
   26  Karolina Jopkiewicz            UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                131:56 
   27  Roksana Libowska               UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                135:38 

       Nina Geismann                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  N Ang 
       Charlotte von Fournier         SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  N Ang 
       Radka Doležalová               OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL9252      N Ang 



D18  (16)      4.2 km  145 Hm   16 P       

    1  Věra Müllerová                 SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK9053      38:18 
    2  Denisa Kosová                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK9151      41:25 
    3  Šárka Folbrechtová             OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9051      44:06 
    4  Tereza Novotná                 SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9255      47:42 
    5  Zuzana Kubátová                OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL9151      50:42 
    6  Eliška Gorčicová               OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA9150      52:47 
    7  Claudia Göbel                  SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  55:11 
    8  Anna Stoll                     SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  56:45 
    9  Monika Šmidrkalová             SK OB Nová Paka                CZ    NPA9051      65:17 
   10  Kateřina Dubnová               KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC9151      70:24 
   11  Friederike Graumann            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  77:27 
   12  Andrea Čechová                 SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9151      93:24 

       Christina Hinkel               SV Robotron Dresden            D                 Fehlst 
       Sylva Roßberg                  USG Chemnitz                   D                 Fehlst 
       Ninett Wolfram                 USV TU Dresden                 D                 Fehlst 
       Žaneta Říčařová                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK9152     Fehlst 



D19AL  (64)    4.2 km  245 Hm   17 P       

    1  Monika Topinková               SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK8051      36:51 
    2  Jana Panchártková              SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK8569      41:01 
    3  Zuzana Jiřištová               OK Jilemnice                   CZ    JIL8254      43:53 
    4  Barbora Baldrianová            USK Praha                      CZ    VSP7850      44:08 
    5  Katarína Labašová              KOB Dobruška                   CZ    DOB8351      44:26 
    6  Martina Jirčáková              SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK8951      44:53 
    7  Jana Zurynková                 VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP7053      45:03 
    8  Lucie Janatová                 OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP8154      45:14 
    9  Julia Neelmeijer               Post SV Dresden                D                  46:02 
   10  Elisa Kaufmann                 USC Leipzig                    D                  47:58 
   11  Christiane Tröße               SV TU Ilmenau                  D                  48:19 
   12  Anne Kretzschmar               USV TU Dresden                 D                  48:22 
   13  Magda Horová                   USK Praha                      CZ    VSP5450      48:31 
   14  Kateřina Kašková               OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA7850      48:32 
   15  Lenka Mezníková                SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP8453      48:46 
   16  Kateřina Matějová              VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI8054      48:47 
   17  Marie Dlouhá                   OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP8756      49:06 
   18  Pavlína Chaloupská             OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK7051      49:45 
   19  Alena Neradová                 Chemopetro Litvínov            CZ    LIT8551      50:04 
   20  Radka Jedličková               Stadion Nový Bor               CZ    STB8199      50:09 
   21  Magdalena Pokorná              SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7562      50:28 
   22  Meike Jaeger                   Gundelfinger Turnerschaft      D                  50:46 
   23  Dominika Hlubučková            OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA7750      51:27 
   24  Katja Pompe                    SV Robotron Dresden            D                  51:47 
   25  Lenka Zelená                   SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP8254      52:01 
   26  Cornelia Eckardt               USV TU Dresden                 D                  52:41 
   27  Jana Kožinová                  SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6651      53:00 
   28  Barbora Rančáková              OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR8151      53:25 
   29  Jitka Svobodová                Sokol Dobřichovice             CZ    DCE7450      53:29 
   30  Ulrike Winkler                 TOLF Berlin                    D                  54:03 
   31  Vendula Doležalová             SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK8752      54:05 
   32  Radka Zelená                   SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP8751      54:25 
   33  Marie Winkler                  USV Jena                       D                  54:46 
   34  Dagmar Kunová                  VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP6550      55:05 
   35  Zuzana Henychová               VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI6151      56:04 
   36  Iva Paroulková                 Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI7151      56:16 
   37  Anne Heinemann                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                  57:07 
   38  Katerina Wollmerstädt          TOLF Berlin                    D                  57:50 
   39  Christine Büchner              Treptower SV 1949              D                  58:03 
   40  Martina Sedláčková             OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR7959      59:43 
   41  Petra Bernášková               Stadion Nový Bor               CZ    STB8297      60:33 
   42  Wiebke Sihver                  Post SV Dresden                D                  60:47 
   43  Ortrun Xylander                USC Leipzig                    D                  62:14 
   44  Ulrike Pischke                 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      D                  62:55 
   45  Lenka Borovičková              VŠTJ SF Praha                  CZ    FSP7350      64:59 
   46  Vendula Havličková             OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP8350      66:00 
   47  Kerstin Saupe                  Post SV Dresden                D                  67:13 
   48  Susanne Löhning                USV TU Dresden                 D                  67:35 
   49  Jana Chloupková                OOB Slavia Praha               CZ    SLP5951      69:24 
   50  Katrin Reich                   Gymnasion Offenbach            D                  69:44 
   51  Ivana Izáková                  VSK Příro Praha                CZ    PVP7453      69:46 
   52  Karina Merzdorf                USC Leipzig                    D                  71:56 
   53  Anke Michalek                  SV Handwerk Erfurt             D                  73:34 
   54  Anne Koch                      USV TU Dresden                 D                  77:36 
   55  Kristina Hinze                 Braunschweiger MTV             D                  78:48 
   56  Julie Kovářová                 Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP8854      81:15 

       Jenny Seib                     Turn-Klubb zu Hannover         D                 Fehlst 
       Iva Rufferová                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR8354     Fehlst 
       Renáta Samková                 OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK7456     Fehlst 
       Myrea Schröter                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  N Ang 
       Barbora Stulíková              SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK8552      N Ang 
       Markéta Bernátková             VSK Příro Praha                CZ    PVP7751      N Ang 
       Lucie Krafková                 OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR8650      N Ang 
   AK  Thomas Gärtner                 Volkssport Berlin              D                  63:37 




D19AK  (49)    3.8 km  185 Hm   17 P       

    1  Petra Novotná                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK6651      40:27 
    2  Petra Pavlovcová               OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR9353      41:33 
    3  Barbora Gorčicová              OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA8850      46:56 
    4  Jana Šimšová                   VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7651      50:15 
    5  Jana Kvapilová                 OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR7850      50:59 
    6  Kateřina Maršálová             VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7450      51:15 
    7  Marta Brettlová                SK Viprahl Praha               CZ    VIP7557      53:39 
    8  Jitka Štraitová                OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP7252      55:38 
    9  Elisabeth Seib                 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover         D                  55:41 
   10  Hana Blahutová                 TJ OK Tola Jindřichův Hradec   CZ    TJH7952      55:42 
   11  Jitka Forštová                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7558      57:29 
   12  Anke Winnig                    Treptower SV 1949              D                  58:55 
   13  Markéta Zelená                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP5850      60:59 
   14  Eva Rázková                    VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7550      61:09 
   15  Silvie Menclová                USK Praha                      CZ    VSP7050      61:39 
   16  Ruta Lekauskas                 Post SV Dresden                D                  65:35 
   17  Iva Nedvídková                 KrOB Rozma Litoměřice          CZ    DLT8551      67:37 
   18  Annegret Wetzel                SV Robotron Dresden            D                  69:12 
   19  Eva Neradová                   Chemopetro Litvínov            CZ    LIT8951      69:43 
   20  Daniela Čepová                 SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK8951      70:03 
   21  Kateřina Kalenská              SK Studenec                    CZ    STH7351      71:19 
   22  Jana Fischer                   Vorwärts Leipzig               D                  71:58 
   23  Lucie Richtrová                OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP7452      73:23 
   24  Monika Přibíková               SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7256      73:24 
   25  Lenka Škovroňová               VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP8250      76:29 
   26  Claudia Forkel                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  76:59 
   27  Andrea Hlavatá                 OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA8753      80:10 
   28  Daniela Martanová              OK Harcov                      CZ    HAR7450      80:24 
   29  Pavlína Šimůnková              VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7451      81:50 
   30  Katrin Oehler                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  83:06 
   31  Eva Žemlová                    OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP7550      83:17 
   32  Jana Krepelin                  SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      D                  83:34 
   33  Cornelia Tonn                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  84:15 
   34  Kirstine Heinrich              USV TU Dresden                 D                  84:34 
   35  Ximena Matus                   OLV Weimar                     D                  86:35 
   36  Sabine Jackisch                USV TU Dresden                 D                  88:11 
   37  Ariane Pischke                 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      D                  88:58 
   38  Marzena Rycerska               UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 89:54 
   39  Sophie Kümmling                USG Chemnitz                   D                  96:04 
   40  Susann Berndt                  Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  96:20 
   41  Henrike Lucke                  Post SV Dresden                D                 101:54 
   42  Jana Rabasová                  OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP8557     107:13 
   43  Beate Büchner                  IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                 132:23 

       Radana Kavková                 OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP8950     Fehlst 
       Marie-Louise Kaufmann          USC Leipzig                    D                  N Ang 
       Antonia Miteva                 OLV Uslar                      D                  N Ang 
       Jana Kadavá                    OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA8251      N Ang 
       Eva Stanovská                  VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7951      N Ang 
   AK  Martina Fólová                 Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN8853      75:28 



D35  (24)      3.9 km  225 Hm   17 P       

    1  Heidrun Finke                  OLV Uslar                      D                  48:02 
    2  Katrin Schäfer                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                  48:11 
    3  Michaela Macháčková            JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD7299      51:09 
    4  Katrin Kubald                  Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  52:00 
    5  Markéta Novotná                USK Praha                      CZ    VSP7051      56:26 
    6  Jana Bejčková                  SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA7150      56:53 
    7  Silke Schlittermann            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  57:00 
    8  Růžena Zuzánková               Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN6051      60:25 
    9  Ira Ender                      USC Leipzig                    D                  60:52 
   10  Beatrice Patzeltová            KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC6850      61:46 
   11  Jana Smejkalová                KrOB Rozma Litoměřice          CZ    DLT7351      61:56 
   12  Christine Hempel               USV TU Dresden                 D                  62:49 
   13  Kateřina Würzová               JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD6952      63:45 
   14  Ludmila Hrdličková             SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA6950      65:02 
   15  Sylvia Thomas                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  65:43 
   16  Veronika Pavlů                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6950      69:55 
   17  Slavomíra Cahlová              TJ Slovan Luhačovice           CZ    LCE5451      70:19 
   18  Martina Ježková                SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA7350      74:24 
   19  Eva Tloušťová                  OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP6950      75:15 
   20  Daniela Zschäckel              IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  75:25 
   21  Romana Pustaiová               Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN6851      77:48 
   22  Jana Bartošová                 SK Koura Praha                 CZ    KRP7051      87:40 
   23  Irena Kašparová                SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA6852     123:24 

       Zdena Zlámalová                Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC7253     Fehlst 



D40  (37)      3.1 km  150 Hm   14 P       

    1  Katrin Cruse                   SV Robotron Dresden            D                  39:56 
    2  Ivana Pecková                  VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP6252      43:00 
    3  Helena Mathea                  Volkssport Berlin              D                  43:11 
    4  Jarmila Němečková              OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP6650      43:24 
    5  Sabine Richter                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  46:57 
    6  Lenka Forstová                 VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP6850      47:09 
    7  Annette Leonhardt              Treptower SV 1949              D                  47:20 
    8  Anke Zentgraf                  USV Jena                       D                  47:28 
    9  Jana Nováková                  Sokol Troj Praha               CZ    TJP6551      50:29 
   10  Cornelia Roßberg               USG Chemnitz                   D                  50:49 
   11  Katja Hinkel                   SV Robotron Dresden            D                  51:17 
   12  Bettina Kempe                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  51:35 
   13  Silke Ansorge                  SV Robotron Dresden            D                  52:31 
   14  Sabine Juckelandt              USV TU Dresden                 D                  52:57 
   15  Kerstin Juras                  SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  53:33 
   16  Hana Fólová                    Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN6353      54:44 
   17  Pavla Mrázová                  Sokol Dobřichovice             CZ    DCE5550      55:12 
   18  Ivana Koucká                   VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP6853      55:33 
   19  Antje Richter                  USG Chemnitz                   D                  57:12 
   20  Ute Pein                       PSV Leipzig                    D                  57:46 
   21  Lenka Dubnová                  KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC6651      58:04 
   22  Heike Göbel                    SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  61:13 
   23  Irena Nováková                 OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP6651      61:33 
   24  Petra Schierz                  SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  63:41 
   25  Petra Schröter                 SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  63:57 
   26  Nicole Dube                    Treptower SV 1949              D                  64:17 
   27  Anke Schellmann                Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  64:19 
   28  Ewa Cych                       MLKS Echo Twardogora           PL                 65:18 
   29  Ivana Večeřová                 Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN6052      65:22 
   30  Anne Ferchow                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  65:40 
   31  Ines Drechsel                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  67:51 
   32  Jitka Kodytková                SK Týniště n. O.               CZ    TYN6851      76:19 
   33  Ute Boeck                      Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  80:45 
   34  Petra Stoll                    SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  85:00 
   35  Katja Kaminski                 Charlottenburger TSV           D                 103:33 
   36  Catrin Brates                  Post SV Dresden                D                 110:28 

       Petra Šafková                  SK Kamenice                    CZ    KAM6650      N Ang 



D45  (23)      3.1 km  150 Hm   14 P       

    1  Karin Kraemer                  Post SV Dresden                D                  38:33 
    2  Jindra Vrabcová                OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP6151      42:56 
    3  Nadine Seib                    Turn-Klubb zu Hannover         D                  51:12 
    4  Heike Leideck                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  51:15 
    5  Marion Richter                 SG Dittersdorf                 D                  52:00 
    6  Jitka Tichovská                SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6153      52:01 
    7  Zdena Kratochvílová            OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6250      52:23 
    8  Jana Čechlovská                OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA6250      53:22 
    9  Birgit Buhler                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  54:01 
   10  Birgit Leibiger                Post SV Dresden                D                  55:00 
   11  Milue Procházková              Sokol Dobřichovice             CZ    DCE5450      58:07 
   12  Jiřina Kuncová                 Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5752      59:29 
   13  Ilona Hrabánková               SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6250      61:51 
   14  Iva Kábrtová                   OK Reco Pěnčín                 CZ    PEN6350      62:18 
   15  Heidi Graumann                 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  63:54 
   16  Alena Kovářová                 Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP6151      66:40 
   17  Petra Neumann                  Kippe Berzdorf                 D                  67:31 
   18  Ute Wiedenfeld                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  77:27 
   19  Jitka Hanušová                 Lokomotiva Trutnov             CZ    LTU6352      84:15 
   20  Kerstin Pischke                SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      D                  88:22 
   21  Ulrike Röhnert                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  90:40 

       Jitka Kapounová                OK Doksy                       CZ    DOK6050      N Ang 
       Miroslava Vilimovská           OK Doksy                       CZ    DOK5750      N Ang 




D50  (23)      3.0 km  130 Hm   13 P       

    1  Zuzana Šaffková                OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5150      37:27 
    2  Ivana Mrázková                 OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP5650      41:52 
    3  Eva Svobodná                   OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP5851      47:07 
    4  Gisela Tonn                    SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  47:11 
    5  Helena Jahnová                 OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP5550      47:26 
    6  Alena Neradová                 Chemopetro Litvínov            CZ    LIT5051      48:49 
    7  Hana Dudová                    OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP5752      50:56 
    8  Petra Schmalfeld               SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  51:18 
    9  Renate Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                  D                  52:14 
   10  Eva Kadavá                     OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5750      52:52 
   11  Monika Braatz                  Treptower SV 1949              D                  53:02 
   12  Bettina Schmidt                OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  53:21 
   13  Jana Konopáčová                OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR5650      53:33 
   14  Jaroslava Havlová              OB Jenišovice                  CZ    JEN5452      54:24 
   15  Stanislava Horáčková           OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA4950      55:00 
   16  Jitka Klímová                  KOB Kamenický Šenov            CZ    KAS5451      56:47 
   17  Vera Bradnová                  OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5550      59:29 
   18  Pavla Vokálová                 OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA4951      61:48 
   19  Franziska Schöne               OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  64:16 
   20  Alena Ševcíková                OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5351      68:50 
   21  Eva Böhmová                    Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5450     110:21 

       Ingrid Möser                   USV TU Dresden                 D                  N Ang 
       Eva Pokorná                    KOB Temelín                    CZ    TEM5751      N Ang 



D55  (11)      3.0 km  130 Hm   13 P       

    1  Eva Hamáčková                  TJ Loko Beroun                 CZ    LBE5150      48:05 
    2  Ulrike Hacker                  SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      D                  53:46 
    3  Hana Stehnová                  OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP5150      54:52 
    4  Monika Weber                   Post SV Dresden                D                  62:37 
    5  Jana Pospíšilová               KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC4451      63:31 
    6  Helga Lucke                    Post SV Dresden                D                  72:07 
    7  Bärbel Busch                   Post SV Dresden                D                  75:49 
    8  Margit Reichert                USV TU Dresden                 D                  80:18 
    9  Jitka Nedvídková               KrOB Rozma Litoměřice          CZ    DLT5151      81:58 
   10  Olga Bednaříková               VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI5151      98:28 

       Anna Dlasková                  OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP5350     Fehlst 



D60  (18)      3.2 km  105 Hm   15 P       

    1  Jana Haňkovská                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP4050      58:34 
    2  Milada Kubátová                SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP4750      62:27 
    3  Ladislava Dvořáková            SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP4451      63:30 
    4  Rita Renger                    SV Robotron Dresden            D                  68:55 
    5  Susi Thiel                     IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  70:57 
    6  Eva Kašková                    OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA4650      71:42 
    7  Marie Horčíková                OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA4350      72:33 
    8  Jaroslava Štrojsová            KOB Kamenický Šenov            CZ    KAS4350      77:49 
    9  Ingrid Grosse                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  80:26 
   10  Brigitte Burkhardt             Post SV Dresden                D                  82:57 
   11  Brigitte Schmiedeberg          SV Turbine Neubrandenburg      D                  84:51 
   12  Erika Lemnitzer                Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  85:09 
   13  Käte Berndt                    Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  87:26 
   14  Stanislava Kutáčková           Lokomotiva Trutnov             CZ    LTU4751      91:51 
   15  Jana Nováková                  VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI3850      93:24 
   16  Věra Nejezchlebová             KOB Kamenický Šenov            CZ    KAS4551     100:05 

       Heidrun Mattick                Post SV Dresden                D                 Fehlst 
       Erika Conrad                   USV TU Dresden                 D                  N Ang 



H10L  (7)      2.9 km  180 Hm   7 P        

    1  Vojta Melichar                 Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9802      26:33 
    2  Dan Pavlovec                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR0001      31:28 
    3  Sebastián Šafka                SK Kamenice                    CZ                 35:50 
    4  Jonas Dube                     Treptower SV 1949              D                  46:33 
    5  Tomáš Samek                    OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK0001      50:37 
    6  Theodor Mathea                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  82:29 

       Göran Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden            D                 Fehlst 




H10  (14)      1.8 km  120 Hm   9 P        

    1  Marcin Wieczorek               USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 21:28 
    2  Willi Helbig                   OLV Potsdam                    D                  25:13 
    3  Franz Gawlitza                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                  25:43 
    4  Aleš Kalenský                  SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9801      27:12 
    5  Fritz Helbig                   OLV Potsdam                    D                  27:25 
    6  František Kašpar               SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9800      31:50 
    7  Paweł Werda                    USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 32:25 
    8  Zdeněk Zemko                   SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9900      33:05 
    9  Ragnar Sihver                  Post SV Dresden                D                  33:47 
   10  Martin Koucký                  VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP9700      34:57 
   11  ADRIAN BOŻEK                   USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 39:01 
   12  František Novák                Sokol Troj Praha               CZ    TJP0002      43:05 
   13  Kamil Zarzycki                 USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 64:35 

       Jannik Rothkegel               Post SV Dresden                D                  N Ang 



H12  (25)      2.2 km  130 Hm   10 P       

    1  Ondřej Novák                   Sokol Troj Praha               CZ    TJP9700      20:25 
    2  Jindřich Kučera                Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP9600      20:44 
    3  Štěpán Picek                   Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN9601      21:23 
    4  Robin Zschäckel                IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  22:04 
    5  Johannes Drechsel              USV TU Dresden                 D                  22:37 
    6  Jiří Maršál                    VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI9701      24:15 
    7  Sebastian Fleiß                TOLF Berlin                    D                  24:43 
    8  Roland Klüser                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  25:59 
    9  Arne Bömer                     SV Robotron Dresden            D                  26:21 
   10  Markus Grätsch                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  26:37 
   11  Paul Scholtz                   TOLF Berlin                    D                  27:26 
   12  Petr Průcha                    OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9601      27:55 
   13  Leo Graumann                   ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  28:11 
   14  Zdeněk Klíma                   SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9604      28:27 
   15  Ondřej Ježek                   SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9701      28:32 
   16  Maximilian Knitsch             USG Chemnitz                   D                  31:06 
   17  Radek Smejkal                  KrOB Rozma Litoměřice          CZ    DLT9602      36:23 
   18  Jakub Šádek                    OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA9702      39:23 
   19  Jaroslav Hradecký              OK Doksy                       CZ    DOK9600      39:31 
   20  Petr Jezdinský                 SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9602      44:10 
   21  Jan Labský                     Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9602      44:38 
   22  Kamil Kaczmarek                UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 53:28 

       David Zlámal                   Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC9603     Fehlst 
       Matthäus Steudler              SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  N Ang 
       Eduard Horych                  Klub OB Kladno                 CZ    DKL9701      N Ang 



H14  (15)      3.6 km  190 Hm   14 P       

    1  Jan Pavlovec                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9503      38:31 
    2  Štěpán Kučera                  SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9401      39:15 
    3  Patrik Horák                   SOK TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUV9501      40:39 
    4  Adam Waněk                     OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL9501      41:13 
    5  Martin Stoll                   SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  44:20 
    6  Áron Lisý                      SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9402      49:14 
    7  Tomá Kučera                    SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9402      54:35 
    8  Vojtěch Tázlar                 SK OB Nová Paka                CZ    NPA9501      56:55 
    9  Martin Stránský                OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9400      58:31 
   10  Martin Schejbal                SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9403      63:08 
   11  Kamil Rycerski                 UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 66:47 
   12  Vojtěch Kašpar                 SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA9500      72:20 
   13  Stanislav Nejman               OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA9500      84:00 

       Tomáš Kučera                   Klub OB Kladno                 CZ    DKL9400      N Ang 
       Ondřej Kamenický               SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9401      N Ang 



H16  (33)      4.2 km  145 Hm   16 P       

    1  Jindřich, Handl                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK9201      38:20 
    2  Vít Šákr                       OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9301      39:54 
    3  Jan Mikulecký                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9202      42:10 
    4  Jiří Charvát                   SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9204      42:12 
    5  Jakub Světelský                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK9302      42:56 
    6  Lukáš Kubát                    OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL9301      46:02 
    7  Matěj Maňák                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9302      47:32 
    8  František Hladík               SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9203      48:26 
    9  Šimon Lomič                    OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9303      48:29 
   10  Jakub Janata                   SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9205      49:05 
   11  Pavel Klaška                   OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP9300      50:00 
   12  David Pustai                   Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN9301      51:08 
   13  Martin Vik                     SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9206      51:17 
   14  Pavel Průcha                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9304      52:20 
   15  Marek Wojnowicz                USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 52:27 
   16  Michal Kučera                  SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9201      53:10 
   17  Konrad Kaczmarek               UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 53:18 
   18  Szymon CZŁONKA                 USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 58:09 
   19  Severin Günther                USV TU Dresden                 D                  59:38 
   20  Marek Uvizl                    SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9202      59:46 
   21  Jan Čechlovský                 OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA9300      60:11 
   22  Michał Osmelak                 UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 62:26 
   23  Přemysl Prášek                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP9302      67:07 
   24  Dominik Chlupáč                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9315      71:31 
   25  Martin Klouček                 SK Studenec                    CZ    STH9301      72:39 
   26  Julius Huhn                    USV TU Dresden                 D                  86:20 
   27  Tim Glogau                     PSV Leipzig                    D                 100:00 

       Theophiel Richter              USV TU Dresden                 D                  N Ang 
       Vilém Patzelt                  KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC9201      N Ang 
       Lukáš Sedláček                 KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC9202      N Ang 
       Ondřej Steklý                  KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC9203      N Ang 
       Martin Egrt                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK9203      N Ang 
       Adam Chloupek                  Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC9301      N Ang 




H18  (29)      4.9 km  255 Hm   16 P       

    1  Daniel Wolf                    OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR9100      44:35 
    2  Jakub Kamenický                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9104      48:03 
    3  Matěj Stulík                   SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK9101      48:51 
    4  Pavel Kubát                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK9101      49:01 
    5  Tomáš Kořínek                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9007      51:12 
    6  Vojtěch Škara                  Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP9102      51:35 
    7  Petr Hostaš                    Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN9001      52:55 
    8  Jan Picek                      Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN9101      55:11 
    9  Jan Funda                      SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK9103      55:33 
   10  Andrei Kraemer                 Post SV Dresden                D                  59:11 
   11  Paul Kossack                   Post SV Dresden                D                  60:15 
   12  Frank Nitzsche                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  60:51 
   13  Libor Novák                    OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP9100      61:04 
   14  Philippe Richter               USV TU Dresden                 D                  61:17 
   15  Martin Večeřa                  Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN9105      62:44 
   16  Sebastian Knitsch              USG Chemnitz                   D                  63:03 
   17  Wojciech Pachnik               USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 65:26 
   18  Jan Šabatka                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK9001      67:17 
   19  Justus Richter                 USG Chemnitz                   D                  67:42 
   20  Stefan Buhler                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  70:24 
   21  Markus Staub                   USG Chemnitz                   D                  74:02 
   22  Alexander Klessen              TOLF Berlin                    D                  85:48 
   23  Michal Souček                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK9007      86:49 
   24  Daniel Šafka                   SK Kamenice                    CZ    KAM9105      88:34 
   25  Jirí Sobek                     Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9002     104:10 

       Matou Karvánek                 OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9006     Fehlst 
       Jiří Ptáček                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK9002     Fehlst 
       Jan Hoidekr                    Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9001      N Ang 
       Ondřej Tázlar                  SK OB Nová Paka                CZ    NPA9003      N Ang 



H20  (7)       5.3 km  260 Hm   20 P       

    1  Lukáš Pátek                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK8905      54:30 
    2  Jiří Mališ                     Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC8805      61:08 
    3  Ralf Hübschmann                SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  68:58 
    4  Jan Eiselt                     Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP8801      69:54 
    5  Matěj Antoš                    SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP8802      76:57 

       Sascha Boeck                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                 Fehlst 
   AK  Andrě Schöne                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  52:10 



H21AL  (93)    6.1 km  375 Hm   23 P       

    1  Petr Losman                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK7901      48:59 
    2  Jan Kubát                      SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK8902      55:09 
    3  Andreas Lückmann               Post SV Dresden                D                  55:41 
    4  Tomáš Vítek                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ                 55:54 
    5  Lukáš Přinda                   VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7701      56:02 
    6  Christian Teich                SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  56:14 
    7  Ondřej Kazda                   Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC8202      56:38 
    8  Vojtěch Hora                   SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP8301      57:11 
    9  Jindřich Kořínek               OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR8406      57:13 
   10  Vlastimil Polák                OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL7702      57:25 
   11  Petr Henych                    VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI6001      57:47 
   11  Michal Matějů                  VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7702      57:47 
   13  Vojtech Peterka                Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI7502      58:06 
   14  Christoph Hofmeister           MTK Bad Harzburg               D                  58:56 
   15  Jan Potštejnský                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SRK7807      59:12 
   16  Jiří Novák                     SK OB Nová Paka                CZ    NPA7502      59:50 
   17  Jan Kolín                      OK Jilemnice                   CZ    JIL7701      60:04 
   18  Jakub Škoda                    VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI8800      60:30 
   19  Zdeněk Zuzánek                 Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5901      61:04 
   20  Miroslav Kovář                 OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP8103      61:24 
   21  Jens Leibiger                  Post SV Dresden                D                  62:01 
   21  Filip Antoš                    SK OB Nová Paka                CZ    NPA8001      62:01 
   23  Falk Göbel                     USV TU Dresden                 D                  62:25 
   24  Paul Lützkendorf               OLV Weimar                     D                  62:36 
   25  Matthias Busch                 USC Leipzig                    D                  62:37 
   26  Tomáš Janovský                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6401      63:06 
   27  Ctibor Sysel                   SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP8700      63:16 
   28  Jiří Martan                    OK Harcov                      CZ    HAR7301      63:29 
   29  Pavel Pachner                  VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7503      63:57 
   30  Ondřej Sysel                   SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP8302      64:32 
   31  Zdeněk Novák                   SK OB Nová Paka                CZ    NPA7701      64:38 
   32  Petr Hanč                      OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL8001      65:04 
   33  Oldřich Janeček                OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP8211      66:21 
   34  Dirk Meyer                     Post SV Dresden                D                  66:23 
   35  Daniel Härtelt                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  68:04 
   36  Denis Müller                   Treptower SV 1949              D                  68:07 
   37  Björn Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden            D                  68:08 
   38  Wieland Kundisch               USV TU Dresden                 D                  68:09 
   39  Freddy Burghardt               Post SV Dresden                D                  68:21 
   39  Petr Kadavý                    OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA7800      68:21 
   41  Henryk Dobslaw                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  68:23 
   42  Josef Neumann                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  68:28 
   43  Petr Kožina                    SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6000      69:03 
   44  Jiří Mrázek                    OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP7911      69:56 
   45  Karsten Leideck                USV TU Dresden                 D                  70:06 
   46  Petr Kadeřávek                 SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK7605      70:29 
   47  Lukáš Hýbl                     SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7504      70:41 
   48  Mirko Schütze                  OLV Potsdam                    D                  71:25 
   49  Andreas Lenk                   USV TU Dresden                 D                  72:06 
   50  Tomáš Leštínský                KOB Dobruška                   CZ    DOB7801      72:23 
   51  Ondřej Pokorný                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7506      73:30 
   52  Heiko Gossel                   USV TU Dresden                 D                  75:15 
   53  Raik Zschäckel                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  76:02 
   54  Jan Vajc                       OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA8605      76:34 
   55  Petr Kučera                    VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7602      77:14 
   56  Zdeněk Kubíček                 OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR7202      77:39 
   57  Martin Riebisch                SV TU Ilmenau                  D                  78:52 
   58  Ondřej Henych                  VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI9001      79:05 
   59  André Plötz                    OLV Potsdam                    D                  79:22 
   60  Holger Zimmerling              Post SV Dresden                D                  79:55 
   61  Sören Riechers                 Bielefelder TG                                    81:16 
   62  Sascha Martin                  USC Leipzig                    D                  82:17 
   63  Jaroslav Hradecký              OK Doksy                       CZ    DOK6300      84:48 
   64  Vojtech Vokál                  OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA7900      86:44 
   65  Bernhard Schmidt               SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  86:48 
   66  Tomáš Chrást                   SK Studenec                    CZ    STH7401      87:49 
   67  David Komín                    SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7405      88:21 
   68  Thomas Rewig                   SV TU Ilmenau                  D                  88:26 
   69  Moritz Brettschneider          Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  88:33 
   70  Jan von Dalowski               Post SV Dresden                D                  89:33 
   71  Jaroslav Najman                OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR7909      91:28 
   72  Paul Leidinger                 Post SV Dresden                D                  92:19 
   73  Martin Schmotz                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  92:27 
   74  Vladimír Hora                  USK Praha                      CZ    VSP5100      95:54 
   75  Piotr Dargacz                  Gymnasion Offenbach            D                  98:08 
   76  David Kučerka                  Chemopetro Litvínov            CZ    LIT8202     105:49 
   77  Frank Reichert                 USC Leipzig                    D                 108:49 
   78  Albrecht Knoblauch             USV TU Dresden                 D                 129:51 
   79  Petr Dlouhý                    OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP8509     141:26 

       Matthias Kretzschmar           OLV Weimar                     D                 Fehlst 
       Steffen Schäfer                SV Robotron Dresden            D                 Fehlst 
       Pavel Dikoš                    OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6003     Fehlst 
       Martin Hubený                  Sokol Prah Spořilov Roztyly    CZ    DVP8001     Fehlst 
       Martin Henych                  Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC8601      Disqu 
       Jaromír Švihovský              Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC8005      Disqu 
       Andrej Olunczek                USV TU Dresden                 D                  N Ang 
       Markus Kautz                   Post SV Dresden                D                  N Ang 
       Uwe Röhner                     IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  N Ang 
       Patrick Hofmeister             MTK Bad Harzburg               D                  N Ang 
       Adam Štemberk                  TJ Loko Beroun                 CZ    LBE8904      N Ang 
       Michal Jedlička                SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK7309      N Ang 
       Jakub Weiner                   SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    SHK7911      N Ang 
       Martin Vančura                 Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN8002      N Ang 



H21AK  (68)    3.9 km  280 Hm   15 P       

    1  Ivan Vydra                     OK Reco Pěnčín                 CZ    PEN6600      37:59 
    2  Marek Vobr                     OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR7801      38:14 
    3  Jan Němeček                    USK Praha                      CZ    VSP6201      38:58 
    4  Robert Krüger                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  39:51 
    5  Jaroslav Krejčí                OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6302      41:04 
    6  Aleš Rázek                     VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7800      42:34 
    7  Radovan Kunc                   Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5549      43:04 
    8  Tomáš Honzík                   VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7000      43:24 
    9  Aleš Richtr                    OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP6601      43:30 
   10  Marek Blahuta                  VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7301      43:36 
   11  Jens Junghanß                  Post SV Dresden                D                  45:02 
   12  Ondřej Táborský                Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5605      45:10 
   13  Frank Wolfram                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  47:51 
   14  Martin Harazin                 VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI7400      48:12 
   15  Petr Beránek                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6701      48:14 
   16  Richard Khel                   OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP7500      48:37 
   17  Oldřich Přinda                 VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI5101      48:43 
   18  Petr Karvánek                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6600      49:07 
   19  Lukáš Ježek                    OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA8604      49:14 
   20  Petr Uher                      USK Praha                      CZ    VSP5001      50:05 
   21  Lars Fremder                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  50:40 
   22  Daniel Novák                   OK Doksy                       CZ    DOK8700      51:40 
   23  Holger Farrak                  SV Robotron Dresden            D                  52:46 
   24  Miloslav Mencl                 USK Praha                      CZ    VSP6505      53:14 
   25  Jaromír Šimša                  VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7100      53:17 
   25  Jirří Bernášek                 Stadion Nový Bor               CZ    STB8101      53:17 
   27  Jiří Duben                     KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC8101      53:35 
   28  Radoslav Budaj                 KrOB Rozma Litoměřice          CZ    DLT8601      54:43 
   29  Milan Borovička                VŠTJ SF Praha                  CZ    FSP6104      55:23 
   30  David Stanovský                VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7701      55:30 
   31  Jakub Foršt                    SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7509      56:17 
   32  Milan Krausz                   VŠTJ SF Praha                  CZ    FSP6700      56:19 
   33  Boris Doškář                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6400      56:33 
   34  Anton Kukhtin                  Turn-Klubb zu Hannover         D                  56:41 
   35  Jiří Duben                     KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC8800      56:47 
   36  Sven Demmig                    Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  57:37 
   37  Thomas Gropp                   TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr          D                  57:52 
   38  Michal Rakovec                 OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP6901      58:28 
   39  Libor Forst                    VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP6301      58:43 
   40  Michal Stránský                OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR8900      59:35 
   40  Zdeněk Přeček                  OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP5200      59:35 
   42  Jan Birnstock                  USC Leipzig                    D                  59:39 
   43  Jura Janeček                   VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP6701      59:46 
   44  Pavel Vácha                    VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7901      59:53 
   45  Martin Schwarz                 TV Horn                        D                  60:30 
   46  Max Brettschneider             Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  65:13 
   47  Martin Štrait                  OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP7602      65:59 
   48  Radim Halíř                    VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP7000      66:07 
   49  Sven Hockeborn                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  66:21 
   50  Henri Hickethier               SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  66:43 
   51  Radek Beranek                  OB SK Zvolen                   CZ    ZVO6803      67:40 
   52  Hermann Bähr                   TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr          D                  67:42 
   53  Rolf Weinert                   Post SV Dresden                D                  68:30 
   54  Jan Duben                      KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC8501      68:43 
   55  Zdeněk Rulc                    TJ Liaz Jablonec n. N.         CZ    LJN7201      70:00 
   56  Enrico Bosecke                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  70:22 
   57  Jan Ryjáček                    Lokomotiva Plzeň               CZ    LPM8004      70:35 
   58  Milan Macháček                 KOB Choceň                     CZ    CHC7701      85:52 
   59  Harald Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                  D                  88:51 
   60  Josef Šimůnek                  VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP6900      91:59 
   61  Ralf Karassek                  SV Handwerk Erfurt             D                 102:31 
   62  Thilo Hinze                    Braunschweiger MTV             D                 120:08 


       Marco Fischer                  Vorwärts Leipzig               D                 Fehlst 
       Jan Müller                     USV TU Dresden                 D                 Fehlst 
       Jakub Malay                    VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP8601     Fehlst 
       Thomas Rothkegel               Post SV Dresden                D                  N Ang 
       Jan Štembera                   OK Harcov                      CZ    HAR7513      N Ang 
       Lukáš Cerman                   Stadion Nový Bor               CZ    STB8102      N Ang 



H35  (40)      5.3 km  260 Hm   20 P       

    1  Tilo Pompe                     SV Robotron Dresden            D                  46:50 
    2  Petr Samek                     OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK7302      52:32 
    3  Petr Baldrian                  SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP7203      54:11 
    4  Udo Lange                      IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  54:28 
    5  David Chaloupský               OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK7103      54:59 
    6  Hendryk Wetzel                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                  57:32 
    7  Peter Gawlitza                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                  57:39 
    7  Tomáš Žemla                    OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP7105      57:39 
    9  Jens Lucke                     Post SV Dresden                D                  58:02 
   10  David Cichý                    SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK7001      58:53 
   11  Michael Löhning                USV TU Dresden                 D                  59:37 
   12  Stefan Bleidorn                Treptower SV 1949              D                  59:45 
   13  Jens Grundmann                 Post SV Dresden                D                  60:15 
   14  Antonín Procházka              Sokol Dobřichovice             CZ    DCE5500      60:55 
   15  Jan Klaška                     OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ                 61:35 
   16  Torsten Ochmann                USC Leipzig                    D                  61:38 
   17  Jan Kamenický                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK6601      64:17 
   18  Pavel Klaška                   OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP6500      64:33 
   19  Michal Žejdlík                 Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP7001      65:41 
   20  Bogdan Rycerski                UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 65:45 
   21  Milan Novotný                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK6502      72:47 
   22  Jan Pecka                      VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP6800      74:09 
   23  Martin Kučera                  Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP6500      74:13 
   24  Tomáš Žitný                    SIGMAT Mladá Boleslav          CZ    SMB6401      74:23 
   25  Frank Braatz                   Treptower SV 1949              D                  76:58 
   26  Martin Vávra                   TJ Jiskra Hořice               CZ    HOR6302      78:53 
   27  Mariusz Plesiński              UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 81:48 
   28  Petr Doubek                    SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA7000      86:40 
   29  Dariusz Pachnik                USK Tukan Iwiny                PL                 87:03 
   30  Jürgen Kaminski                Treptower SV 1949              D                  94:14 
   31  Pavel Izák                     VSK Příro Praha                CZ    PVP7102     102:51 
   32  Jan Ornst                      OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP6700     104:01 
   33  Meinhard Foethke               OLV Weimar                     D                 104:27 
   34  Martin Švancar                 OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA7000     113:10 

       Petr Štěpán                    KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC7301     Fehlst 
       Petr Zlámal                    Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC7010     Fehlst 
       Carol Claus                    Treptower SV 1949              D                  N Ang 
       Zdeněk Kučera                  Klub OB Kladno                 CZ    DKL5601      N Ang 
       Petr Nosek                     KrOB Rozma Litoměřice          CZ    DLT6901      N Ang 
       Vladimír Čechmánek             OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP5802      N Ang 



H40  (41)      5.0 km  260 Hm   19 P       

    1  Piotr Cych                     MLKS Echo Twardogora           PL                 55:42 
    2  Ivo Novák                      OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP6200      59:27 
    3  Aleš Macháček                  JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD6400      62:30 
    4  Peter Vitzthum                 USV Jena                       D                  62:39 
    5  Alexander Lubs                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  63:06 
    6  Mayk Wendisch                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  64:38 
    7  Libor Novák                    OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP6504      65:22 
    8  Jiří Suk                       VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP6401      66:13 
    9  Wolfram Knitsch                Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  66:42 
   10  Jiří Schindler                 Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN6301      66:57 
   11  Kay Cruse                      SV Robotron Dresden            D                  67:16 
   12  Uwe Brettschneider             Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  68:08 
   13  Roman Koucký                   VŠTJ Ekono Praha               CZ    EKP6301      69:04 
   14  Luděk Bartoš                   SK Koura Praha                 CZ    KRP6701      69:16 
   15  Stefan Röhl                    ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  71:17 
   16  Frank Heinze                   Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  76:23 
   17  Michael Spuhn                  Treptower SV 1949              D                  76:36 
   18  Gerd Böhme                     USG Chemnitz                   D                  77:42 
   19  Hartmut Knitsch                Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  78:22 
   20  Johannes Kremlacek             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  78:31 
   21  Leoš Havel                     OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL6401      78:52 
   22  Udo Hinkel                     SV Robotron Dresden            D                  80:21 
   23  Milo Doležal                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6601      80:40 
   24  Honza Holec                    SKOB Ostrava                   CZ    MOV6701      80:42 
   25  Harald Juras                   SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                  82:03 
   26  Pavel Hanuš                    Lokomotiva Trutnov             CZ    LTU6501      83:27 
   27  Michael Drechsel               USV TU Dresden                 D                  86:46 
   28  Maik Kurr                      IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  91:13 
   29  Josef Pustai                   Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN6300      92:55 
   30  Zdeněk Kubíček                 OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR4802      95:09 
   31  Ulf Heinemann                  SV Robotron Dresden            D                  95:21 
   32  Pavel Sobek                    Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI6302      95:26 
   33  Petr Novák                     Sokol Troj Praha               CZ    TJP6301     108:23 
   34  Torsten Mättig                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                 109:29 
   35  Jens Steudler                  SV KOWEG Görlitz               D                 121:24 
   36  Karsten Stöcker                Vorwärts Leipzig               D                 132:18 

       Uwe Becker                     Braunschweiger MTV             D                  N Ang 
       Luboš Bruner                   Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP6501      N Ang 
       Karel Kovář                    Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP6102      N Ang 
       Vít Chloupek                   Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC6510      N Ang 
       Arne Liscovius                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  N Ang 



H45  (36)      5.0 km  260 Hm   19 P       

    1  Jörg Leibiger                  Post SV Dresden                D                  59:09 
    2  Leo Seib                       Turn-Klubb zu Hannover         D                  66:24 
    3  David Hrabánek                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6003      68:47 
    4  Peter Richling                 USG Chemnitz                   D                  73:39 
    5  Jan Přibík                     SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6301      74:39 
    6  Miroslav Betlach               OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP6300      77:04 
    7  Jiří Konopáč                   OOB TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUR5803      77:12 
    8  Martin Smutný                  SOK TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUV6301      77:53 
    9  Ronald Ansorge                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                  81:36 
   10  Matthias König                 SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  83:32 
   11  Martin Vrabec                  OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP6100      84:09 
   12  Pavel Vydra                    OK Reco Pěnčín                 CZ    PEN6200      85:10 
   13  Pavel Stehno                   OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP4900      85:15 
   14  Petr Pavlovec                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR6303      85:26 
   15  Jan Havrda                     VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI5900      85:52 
   16  Miloš Eiselt                   Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP5802      88:32 
   17  Klaus Hempel                   USV TU Dresden                 D                  89:41 
   18  Pavel Hoidekr                  Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI5901      90:00 
   19  Siegfried Büchner              IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  92:48 
   20  Wilfried Röhnert               SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  95:41 
   21  Josef Čechlovský               OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5900     102:11 
   22  Andreas Groß                   TOLF Berlin                    D                 104:34 
   23  Jiří Dlouhý                    OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP5700     105:07 
   24  Petr Svobodný                  OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP5800     111:51 
   25  Nico Kümmling                  USG Chemnitz                   D                 112:21 
   26  Bernd Graumann                 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                 112:42 
   27  Frank Kretzschmar              OLV Weimar                     D                 113:20 
   28  Peter Treibmann                USC Leipzig                    D                 113:53 
   29  Petr Swoboda                   Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP5913     167:16 

       Frank Wiedenfeld               SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                 Fehlst 
       Kay-Olaf Gläser                ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                 Fehlst 
       Uwe Richter                    SG Dittersdorf                 D                 Fehlst 
       Lutz Wohlrabe                  ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  N Ang 
       Roger Helling                  MTV Bamberg                    D                  N Ang 
       Vladimír Dresčík               Sokol Prah Spořilov Roztyly    CZ    DVP6301      N Ang 
   AK  Ute Kretzschmar                OLV Weimar                     D                 116:01 




H50  (33)      3.9 km  225 Hm   17 P       

    1  Jiří Marek                     SK Studenec                    CZ    STH5601      42:42 
    2  Hartmut Anders                 OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  44:01 
    3  Miloslav Průcha                OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR5800      45:26 
    4  Přemek Škoda                   VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI5301      47:04 
    5  Harald Männel                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  47:30 
    6  Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt         USV TU Dresden                 D                  48:34 
    6  Dietmar Fremder                OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  48:34 
    8  Michael Möser                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  49:59 
    9  Zdeněk Dočkal                  SK Týniště n. O.               CZ    TYN5601      52:27 
   10  Petr Horák                     Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5602      53:26 
   11  Jindřich Žaludek               SK OB Zlín                     CZ    TZL5410      57:44 
   12  Jaromír Pospíšil               KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC5301      58:45 
   13  Miroslav Jedlička              OB Jenišovice                  CZ    JEN5301      58:48 
   14  Jörg Beyer                     OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  58:49 
   15  Klaus Schmidt                  OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  59:05 
   16  Marek Pietrusiński             UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 59:13 
   17  Joachim Gerhardt               USV TU Dresden                 D                  60:05 
   18  Petr Janata                    Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5603      62:33 
   19  Jiří Duben                     KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC5601      63:24 
   20  Zdenek Kadavý                  OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA4901      63:55 
   21  Petr Junek                     SK Studenec                    CZ    STH5501      66:08 
   22  Jirí Vokál                     OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5001      66:24 
   23  Karel Böhm                     Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN5101      71:27 
   24  Norbert Zenker                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  72:35 
   25  Jürgen Helbig                  OLV Potsdam                    D                  74:34 
   26  Miroslav Kocourek              VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI5400      75:31 
   27  Frank Paschka                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  76:33 
   28  Wolfgang Kössler               Volkssport                     D                  80:34 
   29  Helmut Kairies                 Kippe Berzdorf                 D                  81:59 
   30  Jan Šváb                       VŠTJ SF Praha                  CZ    FSP5801     108:14 

       Rudolf Kaška                   OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5500     Fehlst 
       Wolfgang Börner                SG Dittersdorf                 D                  N Ang 
   AK  Miroslav Horáček               OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5000      47:30 



H55  (27)      3.9 km  225 Hm   17 P       

    1  Manfred Hickethier             SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  44:38 
    2  Konrad Tonn                    SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  45:43 
    3  Edward Bartkowiak              WKS Grunwa Poznan              PL                 46:18 
    4  Tomáš Babický                  KrOB Rozma Litoměřice          CZ    DLT5001      50:43 
    5  Ladislav Ježek                 VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI4900      51:18 
    6  Tassilo Schmalfeld             SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  51:39 
    7  Władysław Faltyński            UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 52:32 
    8  Josef Rančák                   OK Doksy                       CZ    DOK5000      52:38 
    9  Lutz Tröße                     SV TU Ilmenau                  D                  54:48 
   10  Michael Frenzel                ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  58:36 
   11  Jirí Barták                    OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5100      59:58 
   12  Miroslav Bárta                 OB Jenišovice                  CZ    JEN5201      60:04 
   13  Josef Peterka                  Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI4702      60:31 
   14  Henryk Gliński                 UKS Gwiazd Swietoszow          PL                 61:27 
   15  Vojtěch Tvrdek                 TJ Loko Beroun                 CZ    LBE4900      62:00 
   16  Christian Haufe                USV TU Dresden                 D                  63:24 
   17  Radim Smetana                  OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA4700      64:53 
   18  Hans-Jürgen Busch              Post SV Dresden                D                  78:59 
   19  Jiří Našinec                   Stadion Nový Bor               CZ    STB5003      79:47 
   20  Milan Ševcík                   OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA5003      83:38 
   21  Jan Šťovíček                   Sokol Prah Spořilov Roztyly    CZ    DVP5001      85:12 
   22  Vlastimil Dvořák               TJ Baník Ostrava               CZ    BOV4901      85:54 
   23  Libor Bednařík                 VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI5200      86:54 
   24  Robert Juřina                  JKOB Frýdlant                  CZ    FYD4900     120:29 

       Petr Valter                    KBP Praha                      CZ    KBP4500     Fehlst 
       Jürgen Ziesche                 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  N Ang 
       Wolfgang Weber                 Post SV Dresden                D                  N Ang 



H60  (13)      3.2 km  165 Hm   15 P       

    1  Rudolf Hrobař                  Spartak Rychnov n. K.          CZ    SRK4702      37:57 
    2  Helmut Conrad                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  38:40 
    3  Jiří Pospíšil                  SOK TJ Turnov                  CZ    TUV4701      40:40 
    4  Jaromír Buriánek               OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP4700      44:56 
    5  Bernd Wollenberg               TOLF Berlin                    D                  49:28 
    6  Rainer Müller                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  52:55 
    7  Klaus-Henning Weck             SV Robotron Dresden            D                  54:23 
    8  Gert Ochmann                   USC Leipzig                    D                  55:28 
    9  Vladimír Zelený                SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP4800      58:21 
   10  Jiří Nejezchleba               KOB Kamenický Šenov            CZ    KAS4600      60:01 
   11  Klaus Schlittermann            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     D                  85:52 

       Stanislav Nosál                SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA4600      N Ang 
       Karel Pokorný                  KOB Temelín                    CZ    TEM4701      N Ang 



H65  (10)      3.2 km  165 Hm   15 P       

    1  Udo Schindler                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  50:43 
    2  Peter Wichmann                 USC Magdeburg                  D                  52:18 
    3  Petr Rejpal                    OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP4100      57:19 
    4  Petr Weber                     SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK3901      59:40 
    5  Rolf Thiel                     IHW Alex 78 Berlin             D                  59:41 
    6  Jan Mikulecký                  SCM Královohradecký kraj       CZ    PHK3801      59:49 
    7  Miroslav Beránek               OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR3900      60:10 
    8  Horst Lange                    Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  61:52 
    9  Josef Štrojsa                  KOB Kamenický Šenov            CZ    KAS4000      70:16 

       Radek Chloupek                 OOB Slavia Praha               CZ    SLP4001     Fehlst 




H70  (11)      3.2 km  105 Hm   15 P       

    1  Jaroslav Havlík                Sportcentr Jičín               CZ    SJC3601      48:53 
    2  Jaroslav Křtěnský              OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR3600      51:29 
    3  Pavel Mašek                    OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR3602      56:20 
    4  Miloš Semorád                  OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP3300      61:04 
    5  Werner Berndt                  Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  62:46 
    6  Rolf Heinemann                 SV Robotron Dresden            D                  64:29 
    7  Peter Lückmann                 SV Blau-Weiß Sedlitz           D                  67:52 
    8  Klaus Männel                   OL-Team Wehrsdorf              D                  86:00 
    9  Peter Löwe                     USV TU Dresden                 D                  89:20 
   10  Eberhard Lemnitzer             Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                 138:06 

       Miroslav Balcar                OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA3200      N Ang 



HDR  (33)      2.9 km  180 Hm   7 P        

    1  Max Hockeborn                  SSV Planeta Radebeul           D                  25:59 
    2  Lukáš Richtr                   OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP0201      26:13 
    3  Marit Heinemann                SV Robotron Dresden            D                  26:18 
    4  Sofie Šafková                  KOB Kamenický Šenov            CZ    KAM0151      28:31 
    5  Tomáš Janovský                 SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP0101      29:57 
    6  Aron Klawun                    Stadtrat Dresden               D                  31:29 
    7  Lukáš Paroulek                 Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI0201      32:14 
    8  Petr Dastych                   OK Reco Pěnčín                 CZ    PEN          32:49 
    9  Tomáš Kučera                   Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP0000      33:49 
   10  Peta Melichar                  Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI0001      34:37 
   11  Moritz Schulze-Voigt           Volkssport                     D                  36:27 
   12  Robin Pigorsch                 Hartau                         D                  37:09 
   13  Niklas Hohmann                 Treptower SV 1949              D                  38:30 
   14  Klára Havlová                  OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL          38:47 
   15  Martin Klaška                  OB Kotlářk Praha               CZ    DKP0100      39:50 
   16  Marie Kubald                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                D                  42:19 
   17  Anna Žihlová                   Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI9852      42:48 
   18  Gerda Lubs                     USV TU Dresden                 D                  45:28 
   19  Nele Traichel                  USV TU Dresden                 D                  51:01 
   20  Kristýna Srbová                SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA0050      51:19 
   21  Karolína Žejdlíková            Lokomotiva Teplice             CZ    LTP9950      56:35 
   22  Charlotte Leonhardt            TSV Karlshorst                 D                  57:38 
   23  Pepe Winnig                    Treptower SV 1949              D                  57:54 
   24  Jonas Jackisch                 USV TU Dresden                 D                  59:24 
   25  Mara Stöcker                   Vorwärts Leipzig               D                  61:30 
   26  Jakub Peterka                  Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ                 65:26 
   27  Kamila Richtrová               OK24 Praha                     CZ    OKP0450      68:27 
   28  Martin Šimša                   VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP0300      68:58 
   29  Barbora Šimšová                VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFP0150      70:12 
   30  D.+A. Šimůnková                VŠSK MFF U Praha               CZ    MFPxxxx      90:39 

       Karolína Nedvědová             Sokol Prah Spořilov Roztyly    CZ    DVP0351     Fehlst 
       Wiebke Traichel                USV TU Dresden                 D                 Fehlst 
       Vít Honzík                     VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI0200      N Ang 



P2  (15)       2.5 km  130 Hm   10 P       

    1  Klára Polmová                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor             CZ    BOR9052      28:54 
    2  Arnošt Prášek                  SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP6402      31:59 
    3  Lucie Kvasničková              OOS TJ Spa Vrchlabí            CZ    VRL8254      32:14 
    4  Zuzana Škodová                 VSK Sl. TU Liberec             CZ    VLI5650      32:41 
    5  František Brettl               SK Viprahl Praha               CZ    VIP7706      34:16 
    6  Alena Schejbalová              Schejbalov Schejbalovi         CZ    NER          39:05 
    7  Miloš Kirchmann                SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP5500      39:52 
    8  Bohuslava Labská               Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI6951      41:39 
    9  Petr Schejbal                  Schejbalov Schejbalovi         CZ    NER          42:19 
   10  Rocco Reichelt                 Oderwitz                       D                  48:09 
   11  Anežka Přibylová               PF Praha                       CZ    PFP9750      48:10 
   12  Petra Gralka                   Spiridon Frankfurt                                48:49 
   13  Alexandra Dastychová           OK Reco Pěnčín                 CZ    PEN          52:34 

       Anne Franze                    Volkssport                     D                 Fehlst 
       Alžbeta Smetanová              OK Chrastava                   CZ    CHA9450      N Ang 



P4  (25)       3.5 km  190 Hm   13 P       

    1  Ivan Přibyl                    PF Praha                       CZ    PFP5900      38:17 
    2  Eva Přibylová                  PF Praha                       CZ    PFP6950      42:27 
    3  Michal Taraba                  VSK Příro Praha                CZ    PVP6906      49:48 
    4  Zdeněk Kořínek                 OK Doksy                       CZ    DOK6200      50:19 
    5  Pavel Bozděch                  SK Praga Praha                 CZ    PGP          53:15 
    6  Werner Klawun                  Stadtrat Dresden               D                  56:06 
    7  Zdenda Špak                    Ner.                           CZ                 56:30 
    8  Květa Berková                  Tatran Jablonec n. N.          CZ    TJN7350      61:36 
    9  Uwe-Carsten Funk               Volkssport Leipzig             D                  66:17 
   10  Eliška Přibylová               PF Praha                       CZ    PFP9550      68:21 
   11  Hanna Winklerová               Lokomotiva Plzeň               CZ    LPM8051      69:53 
   12  Andrea Tröße                   SV TU Ilmenau                  D                  75:02 
   13  Ines Knitsch                   Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  77:16 
   14  Beate Knitsch                  Post-SV Chemnitz               D                  77:18 
   15  Eva Šticková                   Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI6051      79:46 
   16  Jaroslav Kašpar                SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ                 85:02 
   17  Jaromír Melichar               Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI6301      85:44 
   18  Hana Sluková                   Lokomotiva Liberec             CZ    LLI5951      88:05 
   19  Martin Řehák                   KOB Děčín                      CZ    LDC          91:16 
   20  Helena Zemková                 SKOB Slavi Slaný               CZ    SLA7450      94:21 
   21  André Cerwinka                 HSG Turbine Zittau             D                  98:51 

       David Finger                   Olbersdorf                     D                 Fehlst 
       Pavel Jahn                     OK Sparta Praha                CZ    SCP5500     Fehlst 
       Ondřej Silný                   OK 99 Hradec Králové           CZ    PHK7906      N Ang 
       Světlana Dabone                Ner.                           CZ                 N Ang