Saxbo 2006 - krátký/mittelne 7.5.2006 22:39
SPORTident výsledky E1 - Hraniční kamenyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo    StČí Jméno                           Čas                                                                                                                        



D10L  (14)                           2.9 km  0 m   5 K                              
                                                      1(36)    2(32)    3(34)   4(37)  5(100)       C                                                                     

     1      11 Anne Zahn                     23:14     6:51     9:11    17:21   20:17   22:52   23:14                                                                     
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        6:51     2:20     8:10    2:56    2:35    0:22                                                                     
     2     530 Kateřina Janovská             27:20     7:14    10:10    19:17   23:14   27:04   27:20                                                                     
               SK Praga Praha                          7:14     2:56     9:07    3:57    3:50    0:16                                                                     
     3       2 Friederike Gunia              28:01    10:52    13:15    21:33   25:10   27:43   28:01                                                                     
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                     10:52     2:23     8:18    3:37    2:33    0:18                                                                     
     4      30 Dorothea Müller               30:29    12:09    15:47    24:19   26:56   30:14   30:29                                                                     
               Post SV Dresden                        12:09     3:38     8:32    2:37    3:18    0:15                                                                     
     5     468 Karolína Alexandrová          30:35     6:51     9:39    24:17   27:57   30:18   30:35                                                                     
               Loko Liberec                            6:51     2:48    14:38    3:40    2:21    0:17                                                                     
     6     714 Zuzana Pustaiová              31:43     7:34    11:02    20:14   23:14   31:27   31:43                                                                     
               Tatran Jablonec                         7:34     3:28     9:12    3:00    8:13    0:16                                                                     
     7     878 Clara Wendisch                33:55    13:04    18:16    25:15   31:56   33:41   33:55              8:03                                                   
               HSG Turbine Zittau                     13:04     5:12     6:59    6:41    1:45    0:14               *93                                                   
     8     526 Adéla Nováková                37:25     7:53    13:40    25:07   34:33   37:05   37:25                                                                     
               OK24 Praha                              7:53     5:47    11:27    9:26    2:32    0:20                                                                     
     9     385 Eliška Macháčková             38:40     9:51    16:02    29:46   34:15   38:22   38:40                                                                     
               JKOB Frýdlant                           9:51     6:11    13:44    4:29    4:07    0:18                                                                     
    10     547 Silvie Slavíková              40:17    17:59    20:49    30:02   37:31   39:58   40:17                                                                     
               SK Praga Praha                         17:59     2:50     9:13    7:29    2:27    0:19                                                                     
    11     384 Bára Macháčková               44:41    10:18    22:05    35:49   40:29   44:23   44:41             42:38   48:38    57:28   69:17    73:28                 
               JKOB Frýdlant                          10:18    11:47    13:44    4:40    3:54    0:18               *90     *80      *92     *91     *100                 
    12     386 Karolína Würzová              46:16    24:01    26:53    36:20   43:34   45:58   46:16                                                                     
               JKOB Frýdlant                          24:01     2:52     9:27    7:14    2:24    0:18                                                                     
    13     879 Anna Klašková                 57:12    19:01    31:33    46:18   52:31   56:43   57:12              6:45   12:15                                           
               Neregistrovani                         19:01    12:32    14:45    6:13    4:12    0:29               *93     *39                                           
    14     209 Josefína Klašková             61:53    25:03    37:54    52:23   58:34   61:35   61:53             12:48   18:31                                           
               Kotlářka Praha                         25:03    12:51    14:29    6:11    3:01    0:18               *93     *39                                           



D10P  (9)                            2.9 km  0 m   5 K                              
                                                      1(36)    2(32)    3(34)   4(37)  5(100)       C                                                                     

     1     776 Lucie Poloprutská             28:05     8:40    11:45    21:03   24:50   27:47   28:05                                                                     
               Slavia TU Liberec                       8:40     3:05     9:18    3:47    2:57    0:18                                                                     
     2     880 Aurelia Berger                28:14     9:09    11:51    21:27   25:08   27:52   28:14                                                                     
               SV Robotron Dresden                     9:09     2:42     9:36    3:41    2:44    0:22                                                                     
     3     715 Barbora Lejsková              29:10     8:32    12:31    21:33   25:43   28:51   29:10                                                                     
               Tatran Jablonec                         8:32     3:59     9:02    4:10    3:08    0:19                                                                     
     4     493 Karolína Žejdlíková           35:27     8:44    12:39    26:52   31:31   35:07   35:27                                                                     
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      8:44     3:55    14:13    4:39    3:36    0:20                                                                     
     5      20 Lisa Kubald                   36:39    11:21    16:33    27:45   33:07   36:21   36:39                                                                     
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                        11:21     5:12    11:12    5:22    3:14    0:18                                                                     
     6     612 Veronika Straková             37:23    10:38    16:03    27:27   34:21   37:03   37:23                                                                     
               VSK přírod Praha                       10:38     5:25    11:24    6:54    2:42    0:20                                                                     
     7     881 Veronika Tojnarová            39:35     9:48    15:31    30:20   35:47   39:14   39:35                                                                     
               SF Praha                                9:48     5:43    14:49    5:27    3:27    0:21                                                                     
     8     433 Jana Procházková              41:44    12:21    17:11    30:38   36:15   41:26   41:44                                                                     
               TJ Loko Beroun                         12:21     4:50    13:27    5:37    5:11    0:18                                                                     
     9      68 Gerda Lubs                    57:33    14:11    19:48    43:27   48:45   57:12   57:33                                                                     
               USV TU Dresden                         14:11     5:37    23:39    5:18    8:27    0:21                                                                     



D10  (4)                             2.0 km  80 m   6 K                             
                                                      1(31)    2(39)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     403 Martina Valešová              22:14     3:17     5:45     9:58   12:22   17:42   22:01    22:14                                                            
               OK Chrastava                            3:17     2:28     4:13    2:24    5:20    4:19     0:13                                                            
     2     492 Lenka Kovářová                24:09     3:10     5:51     9:51   12:11   19:18   23:56    24:09                                                            
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      3:10     2:41     4:00    2:20    7:07    4:38     0:13                                                            
     3     546 Klára Hrabánková              25:01     3:22     5:48    10:21   13:35   19:59   24:45    25:01                                                            
               SK Praga Praha                          3:22     2:26     4:33    3:14    6:24    4:46     0:16                                                            
     4     545 Ema Přibíková                 42:43     5:46    10:50    19:34   24:49   34:19   42:24    42:43                                                            
               SK Praga Praha                          5:46     5:04     8:44    5:15    9:30    8:05     0:19                                                            



D12  (18)                            2.4 km  90 m   7 K                             
                                                      1(39)    2(32)    3(57)   4(62)   5(34)   6(82)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     470 Anna Štičková                 27:04     6:56    10:29    13:05   16:35   21:27   26:05    26:49    27:04                                                   
               Loko Liberec                            6:56     3:33     2:36    3:30    4:52    4:38     0:44     0:15                                                   
     2     313 Hana Dlouhá                   28:29     5:05     9:20    12:18   15:55   23:16   27:35    28:15    28:29                                                   
               Kotlářka Praha                          5:05     4:15     2:58    3:37    7:21    4:19     0:40     0:14                                                   
     3     777 Tereza Poloprutská            29:49     4:42     8:07    11:00   18:23   24:50   28:58    29:36    29:49                                                   
               Slavia TU Liberec                       4:42     3:25     2:53    7:23    6:27    4:08     0:38     0:13                                                   
     4     185 Alexandra Bartsch             31:48     7:18    11:05    14:13   17:39   24:30   30:43    31:31    31:48                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                             7:18     3:47     3:08    3:26    6:51    6:13     0:48     0:17                                                   
     5     768 Štěpánka Zakouřilová          32:44     5:33     9:28    12:52   17:23   26:53   31:54    32:28    32:44                                                   
               SOK Turnov                              5:33     3:55     3:24    4:31    9:30    5:01     0:34     0:16                                                   
     6     231 Alexandra Zelenina            33:26     8:24    12:12    15:24   19:29   28:22   32:35    33:09    33:26                                                   
               USG Chemnitz                            8:24     3:48     3:12    4:05    8:53    4:13     0:34     0:17                                                   
     7     839 Katarzyna Galla               33:36     7:00    12:18    15:00   18:57   25:37   32:45    33:22    33:36                                                   
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        7:00     5:18     2:42    3:57    6:40    7:08     0:37     0:14                                                   
     8     305 Marie Procházková             38:10     7:14    11:01    13:54   17:35   30:40   37:11    37:53    38:10                                                   
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      7:14     3:47     2:53    3:41   13:05    6:31     0:42     0:17                                                   
     9     548 Johanka Přibíková             39:07     8:12    12:25    15:46   18:56   33:44   38:13    38:50    39:07                                                   
               SK Praga Praha                          8:12     4:13     3:21    3:10   14:48    4:29     0:37     0:17                                                   
    10     184 Jennifer Arnold               39:22    11:41    15:19    18:03   22:01   28:35   38:39    39:08    39:22                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                            11:41     3:38     2:44    3:58    6:34   10:04     0:29     0:14                                                   
    11      69 Patricia Nieke                39:32     8:43    12:54    18:19   23:22   32:43   38:42    39:18    39:32                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                          8:43     4:11     5:25    5:03    9:21    5:59     0:36     0:14                                                   
    12     232 Franziska Knitsch             43:48    13:03    17:27    20:34   31:35   37:49   42:49    43:36    43:48                                                   
               USG Chemnitz                           13:03     4:24     3:07   11:01    6:14    5:00     0:47     0:12                                                   
    13     716 Martina Lejsková              45:21     7:52    11:41    27:39   31:08   38:26   44:32    45:09    45:21                                                   
               Tatran Jablonec                         7:52     3:49    15:58    3:29    7:18    6:06     0:37     0:12                                                   
    14     210 Maria Berger                  49:33     7:53    13:17    21:59   28:03   37:55   48:46    49:19    49:33                                                   
               SV Robotron Dresden                     7:53     5:24     8:42    6:04    9:52   10:51     0:33     0:14                                                   
    15     387 Anna Würzová                  50:06     7:04    12:43    18:49   21:58   45:35   49:01    49:51    50:06            40:31                                  
               JKOB Frýdlant                           7:04     5:39     6:06    3:09   23:37    3:26     0:50     0:15              *82                                  
    16     469 Lucie Hoidekrová              50:54     7:48    12:11    15:22   24:20   33:25   48:45    50:39    50:54                                                   
               Loko Liberec                            7:48     4:23     3:11    8:58    9:05   15:20     1:54     0:15                                                   
    17     164 Annika Dube                   56:19    11:49    19:03    25:44   32:09   49:31   55:21    56:06    56:19                                                   
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin               11:49     7:14     6:41    6:25   17:22    5:50     0:45     0:13                                                   

           840 Magdalena Grabiec              disk     7:24    11:46    15:19   19:41   -----   43:36    44:19    44:34                                                   
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        7:24     4:22     3:33    4:22           23:55     0:43     0:15                                                   



D14  (22)                            2.6 km  110 m   10 K                           
                                                      1(74)    2(79)    3(32)   4(65)   5(57)   6(62)    7(46)    8(45)   9(82)  10(100)       C                          

     1     779 Markéta Poloprutská           26:36     2:39     4:53     8:01    9:52   12:19   15:14    17:34    22:21   25:50    26:22   26:36                          
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:39     2:14     3:08    1:51    2:27    2:55     2:20     4:47    3:29     0:32    0:14                          
     2     685 Petra Pavlovcová              27:52     2:09     5:46     8:07   10:17   13:23   16:36    18:27    23:22   27:02    27:38   27:52                          
               Stadion Nový Bor                        2:09     3:37     2:21    2:10    3:06    3:13     1:51     4:55    3:40     0:36    0:14                          
     3     841 Aleksandra Dworak             28:16     2:42     5:05     7:59   11:42   13:47   16:32    19:02    23:48   27:17    27:59   28:16                          
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        2:42     2:23     2:54    3:43    2:05    2:45     2:30     4:46    3:29     0:42    0:17                          
     4     866 PAULINA DUDZINSKA             29:25     1:54     8:00    10:40   12:41   14:31   17:14    19:41    25:29   28:33    29:10   29:25                          
               UKS Arkady Raszkow                      1:54     6:06     2:40    2:01    1:50    2:43     2:27     5:48    3:04     0:37    0:15                          
     5     780 Jitka Volná                   30:00     3:17     6:03     9:14   11:20   14:35   17:53    20:42    26:18   29:07    29:42   30:00                          
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:17     2:46     3:11    2:06    3:15    3:18     2:49     5:36    2:49     0:35    0:18                          
     6     426 Pavlína Mátlová               30:38     4:30     7:18    10:00   11:59   14:27   20:19    22:21    26:55   29:44    30:18   30:38                          
               KVS Šumperk                             4:30     2:48     2:42    1:59    2:28    5:52     2:02     4:34    2:49     0:34    0:20                          
     7     448 Klára Vlčková                 30:48     2:42     5:36     8:51   11:39   14:41   17:59    21:05    26:51   30:03    30:35   30:48                          
               KOB Děčín                               2:42     2:54     3:15    2:48    3:02    3:18     3:06     5:46    3:12     0:32    0:13                          
     8     668 Jana Žitná                    30:50     3:49     6:20     9:19   12:01   15:06   18:16    21:09    26:58   29:58    30:37   30:50                          
               SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav                  3:49     2:31     2:59    2:42    3:05    3:10     2:53     5:49    3:00     0:39    0:13                          
     9     658 Nikola Kochová                31:23     8:00    11:03    14:00   15:56   18:19   21:07    23:20    27:53   30:35    31:08   31:23                          
               Sportcentr Jičín                        8:00     3:03     2:57    1:56    2:23    2:48     2:13     4:33    2:42     0:33    0:15                          
    10     613 Kateřina Neumannová           32:23     2:17     5:40     8:43   10:57   13:11   20:53    23:13    28:36   31:40    32:09   32:23                          
               VSK přírod Praha                        2:17     3:23     3:03    2:14    2:14    7:42     2:20     5:23    3:04     0:29    0:14                          
    11     778 Gabriela Veselská             32:30     3:32     7:16    10:16   13:17   15:10   20:25    23:28    28:23   31:37    32:13   32:30                          
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:32     3:44     3:00    3:01    1:53    5:15     3:03     4:55    3:14     0:36    0:17                          
    12     718 Tereza Posseltová             33:11     2:32     5:32     9:19   12:39   15:33   19:58    23:14    28:54   32:19    32:56   33:11                          
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:32     3:00     3:47    3:20    2:54    4:25     3:16     5:40    3:25     0:37    0:15                          
    13      72 Corinna Nieke                 33:12     2:54     5:32     8:52   11:47   14:29   18:12    22:14    28:49   32:17    32:55   33:12                          
               USV TU Dresden                          2:54     2:38     3:20    2:55    2:42    3:43     4:02     6:35    3:28     0:38    0:17                          
    14     434 Zuzana Procházková            33:58     3:36     9:02    12:32   14:57   17:41   21:18    24:03    30:34   33:15    33:44   33:58                          
               TJ Loko Beroun                          3:36     5:26     3:30    2:25    2:44    3:37     2:45     6:31    2:41     0:29    0:14                          
    15      71 Sophie Gruschka               36:32     5:17    10:09    12:51   15:02   17:54   21:57    24:32    30:12   35:41    36:19   36:32                          
               USV TU Dresden                          5:17     4:52     2:42    2:11    2:52    4:03     2:35     5:40    5:29     0:38    0:13                          
    16     830 Hanna Klimkowska              37:01     2:26     7:38    10:46   13:09   18:45   22:39    25:46    32:42   36:16    36:46   37:01                          
               LKO Leszno                              2:26     5:12     3:08    2:23    5:36    3:54     3:07     6:56    3:34     0:30    0:15                          
    17      70 Elisabeth Drechsel            37:20     3:26     8:11    11:32   13:45   19:06   22:36    25:46    33:09   36:24    37:06   37:20                          
               USV TU Dresden                          3:26     4:45     3:21    2:13    5:21    3:30     3:10     7:23    3:15     0:42    0:14                          
    18     717 Pavlína Lejsková              40:51     3:50     9:31    13:41   17:42   21:56   26:36    29:55    36:02   39:51    40:33   40:51                          
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:50     5:41     4:10    4:01    4:14    4:40     3:19     6:07    3:49     0:42    0:18                          
    19     343 Lucie Hradecká                41:04     5:00     9:13    13:08   17:22   20:24   25:25    28:32    36:49   40:14    40:51   41:04                          
               OK Doksy                                5:00     4:13     3:55    4:14    3:02    5:01     3:07     8:17    3:25     0:37    0:13                          
    20     781 Markéta Kocourková            53:54     7:56    10:46    14:30   17:58   31:44   36:06    39:58    49:05   53:08    53:40   53:54                          
               Slavia TU Liberec                       7:56     2:50     3:44    3:28   13:46    4:22     3:52     9:07    4:03     0:32    0:14                          
    21     435 Kateřina Procházková          57:35     3:11     8:23    14:26   19:00   23:39   30:15    39:32    49:07   56:37    57:21   57:35                          
               TJ Loko Beroun                          3:11     5:12     6:03    4:34    4:39    6:36     9:17     9:35    7:30     0:44    0:14                          
    22     508 Anna Suková                   60:32     6:00    11:22    17:25   21:55   26:36   33:17    42:13    52:02   59:29    60:20   60:32                          
               MFF UK Praha                            6:00     5:22     6:03    4:30    4:41    6:41     8:56     9:49    7:27     0:51    0:12                          



D16  (26)                            2.8 km  105 m   9 K                            
                                                      1(79)    2(59)    3(80)   4(64)   5(63)   6(70)    7(45)    8(92)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     436 Lucie Mezníková               22:03     3:23     5:07     8:35   10:26   12:03   14:57    18:25    20:30   21:50    22:03                                  
               TJ Loko Beroun                          3:23     1:44     3:28    1:51    1:37    2:54     3:28     2:05    1:20     0:13                                  
     2     411 Lenka Mechlová                23:26     4:06     6:04     9:40   11:26   12:40   15:58    19:45    21:50   23:11    23:26                                  
               OK Jilemnice                            4:06     1:58     3:36    1:46    1:14    3:18     3:47     2:05    1:21     0:15                                  
     3     278 Tereza Doškářová              23:52     4:12     6:29     9:52   11:57   13:16   16:09    20:19    22:22   23:38    23:52                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:12     2:17     3:23    2:05    1:19    2:53     4:10     2:03    1:16     0:14                                  
     4     646 Míša Chmelařová               23:56     3:53     6:37    10:05   11:44   13:02   16:37    20:25    22:24   23:43    23:56                                  
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   3:53     2:44     3:28    1:39    1:18    3:35     3:48     1:59    1:19     0:13                                  
     5     647 Kristýna Mervartová           24:38     4:46     6:55    10:37   12:32   13:43   17:02    20:42    23:11   24:25    24:38                                  
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   4:46     2:09     3:42    1:55    1:11    3:19     3:40     2:29    1:14     0:13                                  
     6     550 Dominika Ježková              24:52     4:34     6:54    10:48   12:43   14:06   17:16    21:03    23:10   24:37    24:52                                  
               SK Praga Praha                          4:34     2:20     3:54    1:55    1:23    3:10     3:47     2:07    1:27     0:15                                  
     7     675 Denisa Kosová                 24:54     4:08     6:32    10:06   12:16   13:28   16:49    21:06    23:22   24:40    24:54                                  
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   4:08     2:24     3:34    2:10    1:12    3:21     4:17     2:16    1:18     0:14                                  
     8     595 Tereza Novotná                24:56     5:57     8:00    11:33   13:24   14:33   17:11    20:35    23:18   24:43    24:56                                  
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     5:57     2:03     3:33    1:51    1:09    2:38     3:24     2:43    1:25     0:13                                  
     9     277 Šárka Folbrechtová            25:02     4:28     6:57    10:47   12:37   13:43   16:59    21:09    23:40   24:47    25:02                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:28     2:29     3:50    1:50    1:06    3:16     4:10     2:31    1:07     0:15                                  
    10     594 Martina Lamichová             25:16     5:09     7:13    10:52   12:44   14:32   17:44    21:22    23:36   25:02    25:16                                  
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     5:09     2:04     3:39    1:52    1:48    3:12     3:38     2:14    1:26     0:14                                  
    11     676 Žaneta Říčařová               25:34     4:37     6:45    10:44   12:50   14:18   17:33    21:40    23:55   25:21    25:34                                  
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   4:37     2:08     3:59    2:06    1:28    3:15     4:07     2:15    1:26     0:13                                  
    12     551 Lucie Slavíková               25:42     6:11     8:19    12:14   14:16   15:31   18:47    22:10    24:21   25:30    25:42                                  
               SK Praga Praha                          6:11     2:08     3:55    2:02    1:15    3:16     3:23     2:11    1:09     0:12                                  
    13     233 Sylva Roßberg                 30:39     7:15    10:16    14:32   16:33   18:12   21:56    26:39    29:09   30:26    30:39                                  
               USG Chemnitz                            7:15     3:01     4:16    2:01    1:39    3:44     4:43     2:30    1:17     0:13                                  
    14     262 Friederike Graumann           30:52     5:50     8:53    13:18   15:55   17:37   21:36    26:17    29:09   30:39    30:52                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                5:50     3:03     4:25    2:37    1:42    3:59     4:41     2:52    1:30     0:13                                  
    15      74 Anna Reinhardt                30:56     6:28    12:51    16:53   18:40   19:45   22:56    27:08    29:23   30:43    30:56                                  
               USV TU Dresden                          6:28     6:23     4:02    1:47    1:05    3:11     4:12     2:15    1:20     0:13                                  
    16     306 Šárka Rusá                    32:09     6:11     8:19    13:37   15:53   17:11   20:27    28:02    30:35   31:54    32:09                                  
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      6:11     2:08     5:18    2:16    1:18    3:16     7:35     2:33    1:19     0:15                                  
    17     867 BARBARA DUDZINSKA             32:56     5:06     9:20    13:33   17:13   18:44   22:06    27:14    31:17   32:40    32:56                                  
               UKS Arkady Raszkow                      5:06     4:14     4:13    3:40    1:31    3:22     5:08     4:03    1:23     0:16                                  
    18      73 Claudia Buhler                34:44     4:56    10:35    15:34   17:56   19:24   23:55    30:13    32:54   34:29    34:44                                  
               USV TU Dresden                          4:56     5:39     4:59    2:22    1:28    4:31     6:18     2:41    1:35     0:15                                  
    19     888 Aleksandra Czaja              34:49     6:08    11:41    17:03   20:06   21:42   25:58    30:38    33:19   34:38    34:49                                  
               UKS Arkady Raszkow                      6:08     5:33     5:22    3:03    1:36    4:16     4:40     2:41    1:19     0:11                                  
    20     659 Olga Procházková              34:58     6:11     9:09    15:18   18:10   20:30   24:58    30:25    33:09   34:45    34:58                                  
               Sportcentr Jičín                        6:11     2:58     6:09    2:52    2:20    4:28     5:27     2:44    1:36     0:13                                  
    21     549 Dorota Nowak                  35:48     6:11     9:43    14:16   21:42   23:08   26:32    30:42    34:14   35:35    35:48            33:30                 
               LKO Leszno                              6:11     3:32     4:33    7:26    1:26    3:24     4:10     3:32    1:21     0:13              *69                 
    22     868 MARTA MASLINSKA               37:58     5:45     9:00    14:43   20:12   25:06   28:17    33:38    36:14   37:44    37:58                                  
               UKS Arkady Raszkow                      5:45     3:15     5:43    5:29    4:54    3:11     5:21     2:36    1:30     0:14                                  
    23     782 Eliška Kordíková              38:58     8:45    12:19    20:06   22:42   25:06   28:40    34:27    37:23   38:43    38:58                                  
               Slavia TU Liberec                       8:45     3:34     7:47    2:36    2:24    3:34     5:47     2:56    1:20     0:15                                  
    24     783 Barbora Havrdová              41:49     8:43    11:45    20:46   26:25   27:50   32:43    36:52    40:16   41:37    41:49                                  
               Slavia TU Liberec                       8:43     3:02     9:01    5:39    1:25    4:53     4:09     3:24    1:21     0:12                                  
    25     720 Zuzana Fólová                 51:52    11:06    15:34    23:40   27:56   30:35   36:34    43:03    48:01   51:13    51:52                                  
               Tatran Jablonec                        11:06     4:28     8:06    4:16    2:39    5:59     6:29     4:58    3:12     0:39                                  
    26     719 Barbora Šmausová              64:45    24:20    27:45    45:40   48:09   49:41   54:04    59:46    62:31   64:29    64:45                                  
               Tatran Jablonec                        24:20     3:25    17:55    2:29    1:32    4:23     5:42     2:45    1:58     0:16                                  



D18  (22)                            3.0 km  120 m   10 K                           
                                                      1(48)    2(88)    3(64)   4(51)   5(63)   6(46)    7(78)    8(94)   9(77)  10(100)       C                          

     1     677 Martina Jirčáková             27:17     3:37     7:55    12:34   13:11   14:01   16:22    21:44    23:26   25:50    27:01   27:17                          
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   3:37     4:18     4:39    0:37    0:50    2:21     5:22     1:42    2:24     1:11    0:16                          
     2     437 Kristina Hamáčková            27:44     3:18     7:42    13:03   13:36   14:25   16:49    21:34    23:39   26:05    27:27   27:44                          
               TJ Loko Beroun                          3:18     4:24     5:21    0:33    0:49    2:24     4:45     2:05    2:26     1:22    0:17                          
     3     597 Jana Balcarová                28:27     4:32     9:19    14:39   15:14   16:37   18:51    23:16    24:56   27:06    28:13   28:27                          
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     4:32     4:47     5:20    0:35    1:23    2:14     4:25     1:40    2:10     1:07    0:14                          
     4     598 Jana Vaculíková               29:28     6:11    10:26    15:25   15:58   16:43   18:54    22:16    26:03   28:08    29:15   29:28                          
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     6:11     4:15     4:59    0:33    0:45    2:11     3:22     3:47    2:05     1:07    0:13                          
     5     599 Nina Azebová                  30:16     3:07     7:50    15:10   15:45   16:35   20:48    24:50    26:32   28:50    30:00   30:16                          
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     3:07     4:43     7:20    0:35    0:50    4:13     4:02     1:42    2:18     1:10    0:16                          
     5     831 Barbora Svobodová             30:16     3:27     8:04    12:27   13:02   13:50   16:07    22:27    27:01   28:50    30:01   30:16                          
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:27     4:37     4:23    0:35    0:48    2:17     6:20     4:34    1:49     1:11    0:15                          
     7     649 Tereza Hypiusová              30:22     4:05     9:04    14:26   15:06   16:01   19:04    23:47    25:54   28:45    30:04   30:22                          
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   4:05     4:59     5:22    0:40    0:55    3:03     4:43     2:07    2:51     1:19    0:18                          
     8     279 Michaela Šákrová              30:43     3:59     9:34    14:46   15:25   16:27   19:25    24:21    26:37   29:09    30:29   30:43                          
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:59     5:35     5:12    0:39    1:02    2:58     4:56     2:16    2:32     1:20    0:14                          
     9     211 Elisabeth Ansorge             31:50     4:24     9:15    17:09   17:47   18:44   21:43    25:55    27:49   30:24    31:37   31:50                          
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:24     4:51     7:54    0:38    0:57    2:59     4:12     1:54    2:35     1:13    0:13                          
    10     234 Undine Richter                32:15     5:02    10:47    16:54   17:30   18:35   21:18    25:52    27:59   30:43    31:59   32:15                          
               USG Chemnitz                            5:02     5:45     6:07    0:36    1:05    2:43     4:34     2:07    2:44     1:16    0:16                          
    11     186 Isabell Jänich                33:04     3:58     8:50    16:05   16:47   17:46   21:00    26:30    28:35   31:29    32:49   33:04                          
               TOLF Berlin                             3:58     4:52     7:15    0:42    0:59    3:14     5:30     2:05    2:54     1:20    0:15                          
    12      13 Anne Fritsche                 33:52     6:13    10:43    15:43   18:21   19:10   21:48    26:15    29:38   32:11    33:31   33:52                          
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        6:13     4:30     5:00    2:38    0:49    2:38     4:27     3:23    2:33     1:20    0:21                          
    13     648 Tereza Teplá                  34:42     3:18     9:51    18:52   19:21   20:18   23:04    28:58    30:54   33:14    34:27   34:42                          
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   3:18     6:33     9:01    0:29    0:57    2:46     5:54     1:56    2:20     1:13    0:15                          
    14      76 Gundula Peisker               34:43     5:02    10:59    17:11   17:48   18:46   21:55    27:22    30:06   33:11    34:30   34:43                          
               USV TU Dresden                          5:02     5:57     6:12    0:37    0:58    3:09     5:27     2:44    3:05     1:19    0:13                          
    15     773 Michaela Bednářová            34:53     4:01    10:28    16:27   17:15   18:19   22:03    28:05    30:18   33:18    34:38   34:53                          
               OOB Vamberk                             4:01     6:27     5:59    0:48    1:04    3:44     6:02     2:13    3:00     1:20    0:15                          
    16     650 Bára Vlosinská                35:21     8:35    14:31    19:59   20:39   21:28   24:01    29:34    31:40   33:53    35:05   35:21                          
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   8:35     5:56     5:28    0:40    0:49    2:33     5:33     2:06    2:13     1:12    0:16                          
    17     494 Julie Kovářová                39:58     4:15    13:09    20:33   21:29   22:32   26:16    32:45    35:37   38:14    39:43   39:58                          
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      4:15     8:54     7:24    0:56    1:03    3:44     6:29     2:52    2:37     1:29    0:15                          
    18     454 Eva Neradová                  44:20    11:27    20:22    26:39   27:20   28:16   31:40    36:45    39:09   42:42    44:07   44:20                          
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                    11:27     8:55     6:17    0:41    0:56    3:24     5:05     2:24    3:33     1:25    0:13                          
    19     251 Elisabeth Seib                45:26     5:02    12:48    20:17   21:16   22:47   27:02    36:19    39:38   43:31    45:09   45:26                          
               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover                  5:02     7:46     7:29    0:59    1:31    4:15     9:17     3:19    3:53     1:38    0:17                          
    20     600 Zuzana Hendrychová            48:57    14:28    20:41    30:46   31:34   32:31   36:05    42:54    45:22   47:38    48:42   48:57                          
               OK99 Hradec Králové                    14:28     6:13    10:05    0:48    0:57    3:34     6:49     2:28    2:16     1:04    0:15                          
    21      75 Sophia Melhem                 49:11     5:19    14:23    25:22   26:20   27:36   31:45    39:08    43:53   47:17    48:54   49:11                          
               USV TU Dresden                          5:19     9:04    10:59    0:58    1:16    4:09     7:23     4:45    3:24     1:37    0:17                          
    22     634 Radana Kavková                55:06    15:06    23:53    33:06   33:45   35:06   38:28    46:11    49:22   53:08    54:53   55:06                          
               OK Sparta Praha                        15:06     8:47     9:13    0:39    1:21    3:22     7:43     3:11    3:46     1:45    0:13                          



D20  (2)                             4.0 km  200 m   13 K                           
                                                      1(93)    2(48)    3(67)   4(35)   5(80)   6(51)    7(81)    8(55)   9(47)   10(87)  11(84)   12(69) 13(100)       C 

     1     314 Barbora Mališová              38:02     3:10     5:02    11:16   13:58   18:16   20:17    22:24    24:11   26:32    31:32   34:14    36:53   37:48   38:02 
               Kotlářka Praha                          3:10     1:52     6:14    2:42    4:18    2:01     2:07     1:47    2:21     5:00    2:42     2:39    0:55    0:14 
     2     421 Gábina Benešová               65:42     4:07     6:16    14:42   18:30   32:55   37:20    40:20    42:53   46:55    53:37   58:25    64:06   65:25   65:42 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                     4:07     2:09     8:26    3:48   14:25    4:25     3:00     2:33    4:02     6:42    4:48     5:41    1:19    0:17 



D21K  (50)                           4.0 km  200 m   13 K                           
                                                      1(93)    2(48)    3(67)   4(35)   5(80)   6(51)    7(81)    8(55)   9(47)   10(87)  11(84)   12(69) 13(100)       C 

     1     282 Ita Krafková                  39:29     3:38     5:26    13:26   16:08   20:02   22:24    24:05    25:37   28:47    33:10   35:46    38:19   39:15   39:29 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:38     1:48     8:00    2:42    3:54    2:22     1:41     1:32    3:10     4:23    2:36     2:33    0:56    0:14 
     2     388 Michaela Macháčková           40:02     3:35     5:25    13:05   16:14   20:02   22:19    24:07    25:50   28:16    33:07   35:40    38:44   39:46   40:02 
               JKOB Frýdlant                           3:35     1:50     7:40    3:09    3:48    2:17     1:48     1:43    2:26     4:51    2:33     3:04    1:02    0:16 
     3     785 Marie Podrábská               42:27     3:36     5:34    13:12   16:44   21:19   23:26    25:36    27:22   29:53    34:52   37:27    41:09   42:10   42:27 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:36     1:58     7:38    3:32    4:35    2:07     2:10     1:46    2:31     4:59    2:35     3:42    1:01    0:17 
     4      24 Katrin Kubald                 44:55     3:50     5:57    14:06   17:15   22:24   24:51    27:03    29:16   32:11    37:13   40:08    43:28   44:38   44:55 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         3:50     2:07     8:09    3:09    5:09    2:27     2:12     2:13    2:55     5:02    2:55     3:20    1:10    0:17 
     5     155 Sylvia Thomas                 45:45     3:31     5:50    14:31   17:51   23:36   26:08    28:07    29:57   32:50    37:59   40:41    44:23   45:28   45:45 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       3:31     2:19     8:41    3:20    5:45    2:32     1:59     1:50    2:53     5:09    2:42     3:42    1:05    0:17 
     6     896 Zuzana Procházková            46:49     3:10     4:49    15:11   18:48   23:41   25:55    28:14    30:07   32:43    38:52   41:48    45:24   46:34   46:49 
               Sportcentr Jičín                        3:10     1:39    10:22    3:37    4:53    2:14     2:19     1:53    2:36     6:09    2:56     3:36    1:10    0:15 
     7      31 Beate Schmidt                 47:31     4:04     6:15    15:27   19:06   24:15   26:44    28:59    31:09   33:57    39:31   42:28    46:00   47:13   47:31 
               Post SV Dresden                         4:04     2:11     9:12    3:39    5:09    2:29     2:15     2:10    2:48     5:34    2:57     3:32    1:13    0:18 
     8     212 Katja Pompe                   47:39     3:29     5:22    15:40   19:04   23:53   26:27    28:29    30:35   34:28    39:37   42:39    46:08   47:22   47:39 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:29     1:53    10:18    3:24    4:49    2:34     2:02     2:06    3:53     5:09    3:02     3:29    1:14    0:17 
     9     660 Zdena Zlámalová               49:04     6:51     9:06    17:11   20:41   26:09   28:35    30:49    33:07   36:03    41:44   44:43    47:41   48:45   49:04 
               Sportcentr Jičín                        6:51     2:15     8:05    3:30    5:28    2:26     2:14     2:18    2:56     5:41    2:59     2:58    1:04    0:19 
    10      52 Doreen Vollandt               49:28     3:45     5:59    14:57   18:35   24:48   27:20    29:33    32:02   35:09    40:55   44:36    48:03   49:12   49:28 
               OLV Potsdam                             3:45     2:14     8:58    3:38    6:13    2:32     2:13     2:29    3:07     5:46    3:41     3:27    1:09    0:16 
    11     814 Anezka Jahnova                49:42     4:26     6:37    15:53   19:31   25:10   27:58    30:35    32:40   36:19    41:33   44:49    48:17   49:24   49:42 
               USK Praha                               4:26     2:11     9:16    3:38    5:39    2:48     2:37     2:05    3:39     5:14    3:16     3:28    1:07    0:18 
    12      77 Susanne Löhning               50:02     4:42     6:44    17:05   20:24   25:57   28:26    30:26    32:29   35:40    41:51   45:01    48:22   49:44   50:02 
               USV TU Dresden                          4:42     2:02    10:21    3:19    5:33    2:29     2:00     2:03    3:11     6:11    3:10     3:21    1:22    0:18 
    13     751 Martina Schusterová           50:05     4:26     6:34    15:54   19:30   25:14   27:31    29:35    31:58   34:44    40:26   43:59    48:39   49:50   50:05 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           4:26     2:08     9:20    3:36    5:44    2:17     2:04     2:23    2:46     5:42    3:33     4:40    1:11    0:15 
    14     166 Anke Winnig                   50:15     5:12     7:22    15:59   19:35   24:30   27:31    29:55    32:14   35:29    41:24   44:44    48:39   49:54   50:15 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                5:12     2:10     8:37    3:36    4:55    3:01     2:24     2:19    3:15     5:55    3:20     3:55    1:15    0:21 
    15     784 Zuzana Škodová                50:44     4:41     6:53    17:28   20:52   26:18   29:08    31:35    33:42   36:52    42:08   46:03    49:25   50:29   50:44 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       4:41     2:12    10:35    3:24    5:26    2:50     2:27     2:07    3:10     5:16    3:55     3:22    1:04    0:15 
    16     281 Katka Švihovská               50:46     4:07     6:45    15:57   19:47   25:12   28:11    30:30    32:24   35:13    42:48   45:55    49:22   50:29   50:46 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:07     2:38     9:12    3:50    5:25    2:59     2:19     1:54    2:49     7:35    3:07     3:27    1:07    0:17 
    17     686 Romana Žďárská                51:12     4:13     6:17    16:19   19:52   25:33   28:30    30:48    33:14   36:07    41:51   45:07    49:33   50:54   51:12 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        4:13     2:04    10:02    3:33    5:41    2:57     2:18     2:26    2:53     5:44    3:16     4:26    1:21    0:18 
    18      32 Diana Junghanß                51:46     4:34     6:40    15:59   19:33   24:28   26:57    29:19    31:24   36:08    42:43   46:47    50:18   51:28   51:46 
               Post SV Dresden                         4:34     2:06     9:19    3:34    4:55    2:29     2:22     2:05    4:44     6:35    4:04     3:31    1:10    0:18 
    19     213 Kathrin Peters                52:58     4:25     7:12    18:10   22:23   27:49   30:21    33:31    35:32   39:18    45:05   48:38    51:39   52:42   52:58 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:25     2:47    10:58    4:13    5:26    2:32     3:10     2:01    3:46     5:47    3:33     3:01    1:03    0:16 
    20     177 Ulrike Pischke                53:57     4:29     6:47    17:16   21:05   27:14   29:56    32:20    34:52   38:06    45:09   48:36    52:21   53:37   53:57 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                  4:29     2:18    10:29    3:49    6:09    2:42     2:24     2:32    3:14     7:03    3:27     3:45    1:16    0:20 
    21     527 Jitka Grégrová                54:16     4:07     6:36    17:36   21:31   27:14   30:14    32:59    35:03   38:15    45:16   48:30    52:28   53:57   54:16 
               OK24 Praha                              4:07     2:29    11:00    3:55    5:43    3:00     2:45     2:04    3:12     7:01    3:14     3:58    1:29    0:19 
    22      14 Kerstin Juras                 55:27     4:30     7:12    16:38   20:18   25:37   28:31    31:04    34:09   39:11    46:11   49:37    53:36   55:10   55:27 
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        4:30     2:42     9:26    3:40    5:19    2:54     2:33     3:05    5:02     7:00    3:26     3:59    1:34    0:17 
    23      34 Maria Müller                  57:43     4:18     6:46    16:44   20:52   26:35   30:26    33:16    35:41   40:08    48:02   51:55    56:06   57:26   57:43 
               Post SV Dresden                         4:18     2:28     9:58    4:08    5:43    3:51     2:50     2:25    4:27     7:54    3:53     4:11    1:20    0:17 
    24     486 Jana Bohuslavová              57:50     3:56     9:39    18:57   23:38   29:46   33:12    35:54    38:02   42:13    49:08   52:23    56:25   57:35   57:50 
               Lokomotiva Plzeň                        3:56     5:43     9:18    4:41    6:08    3:26     2:42     2:08    4:11     6:55    3:15     4:02    1:10    0:15 
    25      33 Steffi Genderjahn             57:55     4:39     6:58    16:49   23:01   29:17   33:28    36:00    38:44   42:21    48:48   52:05    56:10   57:33   57:55 
               Post SV Dresden                         4:39     2:19     9:51    6:12    6:16    4:11     2:32     2:44    3:37     6:27    3:17     4:05    1:23    0:22 
    26     455 Klára Pavlíková               58:08     8:27    10:49    21:46   25:38   31:10   33:53    36:12    38:30   42:14    49:26   52:35    56:42   57:53   58:08 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     8:27     2:22    10:57    3:52    5:32    2:43     2:19     2:18    3:44     7:12    3:09     4:07    1:11    0:15 
    27     396 Marta Vokurková               59:19     5:39     7:49    18:32   26:21   32:56   35:45    38:56    41:12   45:37    51:12   54:16    58:02   59:04   59:19 
               OK Harcov                               5:39     2:10    10:43    7:49    6:35    2:49     3:11     2:16    4:25     5:35    3:04     3:46    1:02    0:15 
    28      21 Anne Ferchow                  64:22     5:13     7:55    20:16   24:25   32:02   35:57    38:48    41:44   46:35    53:27   58:03    62:46   64:02   64:22 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         5:13     2:42    12:21    4:09    7:37    3:55     2:51     2:56    4:51     6:52    4:36     4:43    1:16    0:20 
    29     195 Anne Conrad                   64:52     6:29     9:28    21:44   26:31   33:03   36:37    39:51    42:22   47:18    54:42   58:26    63:09   64:32   64:52 
               SV Bad Düben                            6:29     2:59    12:16    4:47    6:32    3:34     3:14     2:31    4:56     7:24    3:44     4:43    1:23    0:20 
    30     834 Weronika Biala                65:18     5:33     9:10    27:08   31:08   35:56   38:31    40:36    42:43   46:53    53:04   58:08    63:47   65:01   65:18 
               LKO Leszno                              5:33     3:37    17:58    4:00    4:48    2:35     2:05     2:07    4:10     6:11    5:04     5:39    1:14    0:17 
    31     179 Anke Schmiedeberg             67:25     5:17     8:04    20:58   25:38   33:18   36:46    39:44    42:27   48:22    56:10   60:49    65:29   67:04   67:25 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                  5:17     2:47    12:54    4:40    7:40    3:28     2:58     2:43    5:55     7:48    4:39     4:40    1:35    0:21 
    32     895 Iva Nedvídková                67:40     5:05     7:44    18:03   30:08   36:26   40:10    42:37    46:52   51:38    57:49   61:24    66:14   67:26   67:40 
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                     5:05     2:39    10:19   12:05    6:18    3:44     2:27     4:15    4:46     6:11    3:35     4:50    1:12    0:14 
    33     832 Zaklina Wolniak               69:02     4:26     6:35    15:09   18:43   30:00   35:39    37:47    41:39   54:15    60:22   63:52    67:34   68:48   69:02 
               LKO Leszno                              4:26     2:09     8:34    3:34   11:17    5:39     2:08     3:52   12:36     6:07    3:30     3:42    1:14    0:14 
    34     786 Dita Vodrážková               73:05     5:55     8:40    19:27   23:41   35:31   38:31    41:32    45:49   52:48    60:05   65:07    71:25   72:44   73:05 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       5:55     2:45    10:47    4:14   11:50    3:00     3:01     4:17    6:59     7:17    5:02     6:18    1:19    0:21 
    35     552 Monika Přibíková              74:38     7:45    11:27    25:59   31:16   39:17   43:11    47:20    49:52   54:25    62:43   67:11    71:58   74:02   74:38 
               SK Praga Praha                          7:45     3:42    14:32    5:17    8:01    3:54     4:09     2:32    4:33     8:18    4:28     4:47    2:04    0:36 
    36     528 Lucie Richtrová               76:04     7:52    10:46    22:07   29:01   49:50   52:32    55:53    58:47   61:45    67:19   70:47    74:34   75:47   76:04 
               OK24 Praha                              7:52     2:54    11:21    6:54   20:49    2:42     3:21     2:54    2:58     5:34    3:28     3:47    1:13    0:17 
    37      23 Eva Koch                      76:17     6:28     9:44    24:24   29:44   37:22   41:26    44:52    48:20   53:02    62:12   67:11    73:57   75:49   76:17 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         6:28     3:16    14:40    5:20    7:38    4:04     3:26     3:28    4:42     9:10    4:59     6:46    1:52    0:28 
    38      22 Anke Schellmann               76:31     6:36     9:50    20:31   25:32   43:47   46:49    49:49    52:45   58:46    67:18   71:07    74:56   76:13   76:31 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         6:36     3:14    10:41    5:01   18:15    3:02     3:00     2:56    6:01     8:32    3:49     3:49    1:17    0:18 
    39     131 Dagmar Hockeborn              76:59     7:17    10:27    22:58   27:28   37:01   41:46    46:02    50:42   56:39    65:07   69:40    75:27   76:42   76:59 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    7:17     3:10    12:31    4:30    9:33    4:45     4:16     4:40    5:57     8:28    4:33     5:47    1:15    0:17 
    40     509 Martina Zelenková             77:50     7:08    10:14    23:14   29:30   36:59   41:05    44:12    51:22   57:36    65:56   71:09    76:11   77:34   77:50 
               MFF UK Praha                            7:08     3:06    13:00    6:16    7:29    4:06     3:07     7:10    6:14     8:20    5:13     5:02    1:23    0:16 
    41     132 Katrin Oehler                 77:56     5:55     9:12    28:02   33:17   40:24   44:15    47:26    53:12   57:52    66:54   71:39    76:01   77:37   77:56 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    5:55     3:17    18:50    5:15    7:07    3:51     3:11     5:46    4:40     9:02    4:45     4:22    1:36    0:19 
    42     553 Jitka Forštová                79:01     8:01    11:29    26:28   32:31   40:47   44:32    48:13    50:47   55:16    64:57   71:20    76:31   78:35   79:01 
               SK Praga Praha                          8:01     3:28    14:59    6:03    8:16    3:45     3:41     2:34    4:29     9:41    6:23     5:11    2:04    0:26 
    43     165 Nicole Dube                   81:28     6:09     8:53    21:20   26:55   48:00   51:02    53:57    57:03   62:44    71:32   75:24    79:41   81:07   81:28 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                6:09     2:44    12:27    5:35   21:05    3:02     2:55     3:06    5:41     8:48    3:52     4:17    1:26    0:21 
    44     833 Jagoda Wolniak                84:00     6:30    10:37    21:54   31:42   45:42   48:53    51:20    55:27   63:29    72:59   77:09    82:44   83:47   84:00 
               LKO Leszno                              6:30     4:07    11:17    9:48   14:00    3:11     2:27     4:07    8:02     9:30    4:10     5:35    1:03    0:13 
    45     178 Kerstin Pischke               84:10     8:32    11:34    23:15   28:54   36:05   40:12    44:09    47:08   57:41    66:34   74:03    81:20   83:33   84:10 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                  8:32     3:02    11:41    5:39    7:11    4:07     3:57     2:59   10:33     8:53    7:29     7:17    2:13    0:37 
    46     256 Ximena Matus                  85:08     4:36     7:46    20:33   25:17   39:37   50:06    54:56    58:52   64:12    71:48   77:36    83:35   84:46   85:08 
               OLV Weimar                              4:36     3:10    12:47    4:44   14:20   10:29     4:50     3:56    5:20     7:36    5:48     5:59    1:11    0:22 
    47     672 Petra Šašková                 93:33     6:56    11:20    44:16   49:46   57:20   61:59    65:31    69:51   73:22    81:00   85:09    91:42   93:14   93:33 
               Sobsa Praha                             6:56     4:24    32:56    5:30    7:34    4:39     3:32     4:20    3:31     7:38    4:09     6:33    1:32    0:19 
    48     372 Kateřina Skripniková         102:15     7:18    10:55    34:06   42:00   52:05   56:31    63:16    66:42   76:40    86:02   93:46    99:36  101:42  102:15 
               SF Praha                                7:18     3:37    23:11    7:54   10:05    4:26     6:45     3:26    9:58     9:22    7:44     5:50    2:06    0:33 
    49     197 Antje Kern                   114:52    22:31    25:14    41:54   51:57   64:42   69:03    74:04    80:43   87:15    97:59  106:14   113:15  114:36  114:52 
               SV Bad Düben                           22:31     2:43    16:40   10:03   12:45    4:21     5:01     6:39    6:32    10:44    8:15     7:01    1:21    0:16 

           699 Edit Urbanová                  disk     5:33    -----    -----   -----   -----   16:48    -----    -----   -----    29:22   -----    35:56   37:17   37:37 
               SK Ski-OB Štemberk                      5:33                                     11:15                              12:34             6:34    1:21    0:20 



D21L  (65)                           4.5 km  195 m   15 K                           
                                                      1(44)    2(41)    3(56)   4(42)   5(40)   6(81)    7(61)    8(54)   9(73)   10(55)  11(47)   12(70)  13(87)  14(77) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1     488 Martina Dočkalová             36:18     1:55     4:19     9:52   11:27   15:24   17:15    18:53    21:12   22:35    26:02   27:54    30:17   31:57   35:00 
               Lokomotiva Pardubice                    1:55     2:24     5:33    1:35    3:57    1:51     1:38     2:19    1:23     3:27    1:52     2:23    1:40    3:03 
                                                      36:03    36:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03     0:15                                                                                                      
     2     817 Bara Baldrianova              41:57     2:18     5:33    12:42   14:22   18:30   20:42    22:48    25:19   27:06    31:07   33:19    35:36   37:11   40:39 
               USK Praha                               2:18     3:15     7:09    1:40    4:08    2:12     2:06     2:31    1:47     4:01    2:12     2:17    1:35    3:28 
                                                      41:41    41:57                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02     0:16                                                                                                      
     3      82 Sieglinde Kundisch            42:21     2:14     4:58    11:18   13:23   18:06   20:05    21:58    24:59   26:31    30:30   33:07    35:32   37:30   40:55 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:14     2:44     6:20    2:05    4:43    1:59     1:53     3:01    1:32     3:59    2:37     2:25    1:58    3:25 
                                                      42:07    42:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:14                                                                                                      
     4     637 Jana Haluzová                 42:25     1:48     4:25    11:23   13:13   17:05   19:03    21:11    24:02   26:34    30:27   33:27    35:47   37:30   41:08 
               OK Sparta Praha                         1:48     2:37     6:58    1:50    3:52    1:58     2:08     2:51    2:32     3:53    3:00     2:20    1:43    3:38 
                                                      42:12    42:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04     0:13                                                                                                      
     5     315 Lucie Waldová                 42:30     2:34     5:12    12:20   14:09   18:09   20:16    22:22    25:21   26:56    31:15   33:26    35:49   37:42   41:06 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:34     2:38     7:08    1:49    4:00    2:07     2:06     2:59    1:35     4:19    2:11     2:23    1:53    3:24 
                                                      42:16    42:30                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:14                                                                                                      
     6     457 Alena Neradová                42:44     2:13     4:53    11:17   13:04   17:05   19:14    21:27    24:43   26:22    30:33   33:01    35:32   37:32   41:21 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     2:13     2:40     6:24    1:47    4:01    2:09     2:13     3:16    1:39     4:11    2:28     2:31    2:00    3:49 
                                                      42:28    42:44                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:16                                                                                                      
     7      78 Cornelia Eckardt              43:08     2:00     4:40    11:11   13:21   17:35   19:33    21:34    24:19   25:54    30:12   33:25    35:52   37:40   41:38 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:00     2:40     6:31    2:10    4:14    1:58     2:01     2:45    1:35     4:18    3:13     2:27    1:48    3:58 
                                                      42:50    43:08                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:18                                                                                                      
     8     754 Veronika Horáková             43:32     2:01     4:44    10:43   12:22   16:21   18:23    20:25    23:07   28:01    31:55   34:08    36:34   38:40   42:05 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           2:01     2:43     5:59    1:39    3:59    2:02     2:02     2:42    4:54     3:54    2:13     2:26    2:06    3:25 
                                                      43:16    43:32                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:16                                                                                                      
     9     412 Věra Malá                     43:39     1:58     4:44    11:48   13:24   18:07   20:08    22:05    25:07   26:54    31:32   34:03    36:27   38:14   42:23 
               OK Jilemnice                            1:58     2:46     7:04    1:36    4:43    2:01     1:57     3:02    1:47     4:38    2:31     2:24    1:47    4:09 
                                                      43:24    43:39                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:15                                                                                                      
     9     555 Hana Tichovská                43:39     2:21     5:04    12:03   13:58   18:30   20:40    22:51    26:01   27:43    32:10   34:12    36:43   38:36   42:11 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:21     2:43     6:59    1:55    4:32    2:10     2:11     3:10    1:42     4:27    2:02     2:31    1:53    3:35 
                                                      43:24    43:39                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:15                                                                                                      
    11     706 Iveta Lomáková                45:31     2:15     4:50    11:25   13:13   17:02   19:10    21:09    24:02   28:33    33:39   36:03    38:26   40:34   44:04 
               Tretra Praha                            2:15     2:35     6:35    1:48    3:49    2:08     1:59     2:53    4:31     5:06    2:24     2:23    2:08    3:30 
                                                      45:15    45:31                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:16                                                                                                      
    12     554 Jana Kožinová                 45:35     2:19     5:21    12:41   14:51   19:10   21:21    23:32    26:55   28:28    32:44   35:13    38:03   40:16   44:02 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:19     3:02     7:20    2:10    4:19    2:11     2:11     3:23    1:33     4:16    2:29     2:50    2:13    3:46 
                                                      45:21    45:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:14                                                                                                      
    12     558 Magdalena Pokorná             45:35     2:34     5:45    12:16   14:17   18:31   20:48    23:30    26:20   28:05    32:45   35:19    38:08   40:15   44:14 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:34     3:11     6:31    2:01    4:14    2:17     2:42     2:50    1:45     4:40    2:34     2:49    2:07    3:59 
                                                      45:22    45:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:13                                                                                                      
    12     723 Marika Dobke                  45:35     2:11     5:04    12:01   13:46   18:01   20:05    24:52    27:44   29:38    33:39   36:03    38:36   40:38   44:08 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:11     2:53     6:57    1:45    4:15    2:04     4:47     2:52    1:54     4:01    2:24     2:33    2:02    3:30 
                                                      45:20    45:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:15                                                                                                      
    15     413 Lenka Hrobařová               45:54     2:21     5:58    13:12   15:18   19:33   21:50    24:10    27:35   29:32    33:56   36:21    38:48   40:42   44:25 
               OK Jilemnice                            2:21     3:37     7:14    2:06    4:15    2:17     2:20     3:25    1:57     4:24    2:25     2:27    1:54    3:43 
                                                      45:38    45:54                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:16                                                                                                      
    16     815 Magda Horova                  46:00     2:20     6:17    12:39   14:41   19:26   21:54    24:00    26:56   29:23    33:52   36:13    38:47   41:15   44:40 
               USK Praha                               2:20     3:57     6:22    2:02    4:45    2:28     2:06     2:56    2:27     4:29    2:21     2:34    2:28    3:25 
                                                      45:47    46:00                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:13                                                                                                      
    17     559 Magdalena Ryšavá              46:02     2:21     5:30    12:36   15:54   19:57   22:13    24:20    27:59   29:50    33:34   35:40    38:11   40:56   44:38 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:21     3:09     7:06    3:18    4:03    2:16     2:07     3:39    1:51     3:44    2:06     2:31    2:45    3:42 
                                                      45:46    46:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:16                                                                                                      
    18     787 Zuzana Henychová              46:49     2:39     5:39    13:35   15:43   19:58   22:27    24:48    28:11   30:12    34:33   37:44    40:09   41:55   45:25 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:39     3:00     7:56    2:08    4:15    2:29     2:21     3:23    2:01     4:21    3:11     2:25    1:46    3:30 
                                                      46:33    46:49                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:16                                                                                                      
    19      37 Jitka Kraemer                 47:07     2:42     6:15    13:06   15:18   19:28   21:49    23:59    27:32   29:21    33:48   36:04    39:26   41:37   45:44 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:42     3:33     6:51    2:12    4:10    2:21     2:10     3:33    1:49     4:27    2:16     3:22    2:11    4:07 
                                                      46:53    47:07                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:14                                                                                                      
    20     188 Ulrike Winkler                47:35     2:20     5:06    12:36   14:30   19:55   22:41    24:57    27:58   29:41    34:41   37:30    40:11   42:19   46:05 
               TOLF Berlin                             2:20     2:46     7:30    1:54    5:25    2:46     2:16     3:01    1:43     5:00    2:49     2:41    2:08    3:46 
                                                      47:20    47:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15     0:15                                                                                                      
    21      80 Sonnhild Knoblauch            47:55     2:12     5:27    13:56   17:25   21:14   23:11    25:48    28:55   30:24    34:45   37:51    40:19   42:15   46:33 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:12     3:15     8:29    3:29    3:49    1:57     2:37     3:07    1:29     4:21    3:06     2:28    1:56    4:18 
                                                      47:40    47:55                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:15                                                                                                      
    21     788 Hana Blažková                 47:55     2:16     5:06    12:57   15:03   19:30   22:07    24:17    27:51   31:48    35:54   38:13    40:43   42:44   46:27 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:16     2:50     7:51    2:06    4:27    2:37     2:10     3:34    3:57     4:06    2:19     2:30    2:01    3:43 
                                                      47:40    47:55                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:15                                                                                                      
    23     687 Radka Jedličková              47:56     2:14     5:19    12:44   14:33   20:38   22:51    25:25    28:48   30:43    35:24   37:44    40:33   42:41   46:27 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        2:14     3:05     7:25    1:49    6:05    2:13     2:34     3:23    1:55     4:41    2:20     2:49    2:08    3:46 
                                                      47:40    47:56                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:16                                                                                                      
    24     344 Petra Hradecká                47:58     3:12     6:46    12:55   14:33   19:10   21:36    24:31    28:06   29:55    34:45   37:32    40:14   42:18   46:25 
               OK Doksy                                3:12     3:34     6:09    1:38    4:37    2:26     2:55     3:35    1:49     4:50    2:47     2:42    2:04    4:07 
                                                      47:42    47:58                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17     0:16                                                                                                      
    25      81 Anne Kretzschmar              48:04     2:03     4:40    14:54   16:58   21:15   23:40    25:35    29:21   30:50    35:24   37:33    40:17   42:15   46:31 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:03     2:37    10:14    2:04    4:17    2:25     1:55     3:46    1:29     4:34    2:09     2:44    1:58    4:16 
                                                      47:48    48:04                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17     0:16                                                                                                      
    25     424 Magdalena Gajdová             48:04     2:16     6:08    14:11   16:30   20:55   23:35    25:58    29:49   31:46    35:48   37:46    40:09   42:49   46:41 
               KBP Praha                               2:16     3:52     8:03    2:19    4:25    2:40     2:23     3:51    1:57     4:02    1:58     2:23    2:40    3:52 
                                                      47:51    48:04                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:13                                                                                                      
    27     362 Romana Maunová                49:05     2:07     5:40    12:31   14:40   19:29   21:54    23:54    26:52   31:43    36:29   38:45    41:37   43:44   47:39 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        2:07     3:33     6:51    2:09    4:49    2:25     2:00     2:58    4:51     4:46    2:16     2:52    2:07    3:55 
                                                      48:49    49:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:16                                                                                                      
    28     307 Jitka Svobodová               49:10     2:11     4:56    13:57   15:59   20:26   23:32    25:48    28:48   31:32    36:07   38:49    41:24   43:42   47:45 
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      2:11     2:45     9:01    2:02    4:27    3:06     2:16     3:00    2:44     4:35    2:42     2:35    2:18    4:03 
                                                      48:59    49:10                                                                                                      
                                                       1:14     0:11                                                                                                      
    29     263 Friederike Frenzel            49:17     2:12     4:54    11:44   14:18   19:47   22:01    24:23    28:15   30:46    35:36   37:52    41:18   43:39   47:45 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                2:12     2:42     6:50    2:34    5:29    2:14     2:22     3:52    2:31     4:50    2:16     3:26    2:21    4:06 
                                                      49:04    49:17                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:13                                                                                                      
    30       3 Daniela Thiel                 49:24     2:18     5:20    12:28   14:26   19:30   22:01    24:34    27:59   29:50    35:29   38:26    41:55   43:52   47:58 
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      2:18     3:02     7:08    1:58    5:04    2:31     2:33     3:25    1:51     5:39    2:57     3:29    1:57    4:06 
                                                      49:10    49:24                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:14                                                                                                      
    31     614 Markéta Bernátková            50:02     2:29     5:29    13:26   15:18   20:17   22:47    26:04    30:03   31:56    36:54   39:20    42:03   44:29   48:33 
               VSK přírod Praha                        2:29     3:00     7:57    1:52    4:59    2:30     3:17     3:59    1:53     4:58    2:26     2:43    2:26    4:04 
                                                      49:50    50:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17     0:12                                                                                                      
    32     724 Martina Fólová                50:15     2:16     5:02    12:04   14:00   19:12   21:58    24:46    28:29   30:28    36:03   38:50    41:51   44:18   48:51 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:16     2:46     7:02    1:56    5:12    2:46     2:48     3:43    1:59     5:35    2:47     3:01    2:27    4:33 
                                                      50:01    50:15                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:14                                                                                                      
    33     556 Petra Janovská                50:54     2:16     5:45    13:36   15:42   20:36   25:13    27:55    31:09   32:48    37:18   39:44    42:49   45:06   49:12 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:16     3:29     7:51    2:06    4:54    4:37     2:42     3:14    1:39     4:30    2:26     3:05    2:17    4:06 
                                                      50:38    50:54                                                                                                      
                                                       1:26     0:16                                                                                                      
    34     557 Marta Brettlová               51:12     2:36     5:26    13:39   16:31   21:21   23:46    25:59    29:09   33:44    38:14   40:49    43:29   45:46   49:42 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:36     2:50     8:13    2:52    4:50    2:25     2:13     3:10    4:35     4:30    2:35     2:40    2:17    3:56 
                                                      50:54    51:12                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:18                                                                                                      
    35     709 Lucie Městková                51:18     2:20     5:44    12:48   14:45   19:49   22:35    25:24    28:56   32:55    37:46   40:07    43:01   45:14   49:40 
               Tempo Praha                             2:20     3:24     7:04    1:57    5:04    2:46     2:49     3:32    3:59     4:51    2:21     2:54    2:13    4:26 
                                                      51:01    51:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21     0:17                                                                                                      
    36     252 Jenny Seib                    51:50     2:24     5:43    13:53   16:26   21:00   23:16    25:25    29:47   31:54    36:35   39:29    42:39   45:42   50:22 
               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover                  2:24     3:19     8:10    2:33    4:34    2:16     2:09     4:22    2:07     4:41    2:54     3:10    3:03    4:40 
                                                      51:35    51:50                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:15                                                                                                      
    37     359 Dagmar Kunová                 51:52     2:33     5:47    14:35   16:38   21:31   24:11    26:42    29:57   32:04    36:54   39:51    43:03   45:17   50:19 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        2:33     3:14     8:48    2:03    4:53    2:40     2:31     3:15    2:07     4:50    2:57     3:12    2:14    5:02 
                                                      51:35    51:52                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:17                                                                                                      
    38      83 Sabine Poitz                  52:05     2:45     6:30    13:49   16:14   21:15   23:51    26:28    30:12   33:24    38:07   41:17    44:29   46:40   50:34 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:45     3:45     7:19    2:25    5:01    2:36     2:37     3:44    3:12     4:43    3:10     3:12    2:11    3:54 
                                                      51:49    52:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15     0:16                                                                                                      
    39     360 Martina Sedláčková            52:23     2:13     5:18    13:44   16:56   21:54   24:37    27:31    30:59   32:47    37:50   41:33    44:30   46:42   50:56 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        2:13     3:05     8:26    3:12    4:58    2:43     2:54     3:28    1:48     5:03    3:43     2:57    2:12    4:14 
                                                      52:11    52:23                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15     0:12                                                                                                      
    40     340 Václava Krásná                52:42     2:20     5:17    12:42   15:57   20:39   23:16    26:18    29:58   31:49    37:42   41:22    44:14   46:26   50:56 
               KOB Dobruška                            2:20     2:57     7:25    3:15    4:42    2:37     3:02     3:40    1:51     5:53    3:40     2:52    2:12    4:30 
                                                      52:24    52:42                                                                                                      
                                                       1:28     0:18                                                                                                      
    41     688 Petra Bernášková              52:54     2:34     6:02    14:22   16:21   21:23   23:56    26:58    30:15   32:17    37:16   42:05    44:49   47:11   51:16 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        2:34     3:28     8:20    1:59    5:02    2:33     3:02     3:17    2:02     4:59    4:49     2:44    2:22    4:05 
                                                      52:37    52:54                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21     0:17                                                                                                      
    42     510 Lenka Tahalová                53:28     2:14     6:23    15:45   18:00   23:29   26:01    28:52    32:21   34:14    39:00   42:15    45:15   47:37   51:52 
               MFF UK Praha                            2:14     4:09     9:22    2:15    5:29    2:32     2:51     3:29    1:53     4:46    3:15     3:00    2:22    4:15 
                                                      53:14    53:28                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22     0:14                                                                                                      
    43     722 Pavlína Lejsková              53:29     2:19     5:27    14:58   17:50   24:41   27:04    29:34    33:21   35:21    40:06   42:54    45:29   47:37   51:51 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:19     3:08     9:31    2:52    6:51    2:23     2:30     3:47    2:00     4:45    2:48     2:35    2:08    4:14 
                                                      53:09    53:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18     0:20                                                                                                      
    44     331 Vendula Havlíčková            53:47     2:10     5:55    21:03   23:06   27:22   29:23    31:37    34:53   36:31    41:06   43:34    46:06   48:09   52:20 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:10     3:45    15:08    2:03    4:16    2:01     2:14     3:16    1:38     4:35    2:28     2:32    2:03    4:11 
                                                      53:31    53:47                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:16                                                                                                      
    45     187 Katerina Wollmerstädt         54:01     3:02     7:54    16:22   18:48   23:23   25:59    29:03    32:22   34:11    39:13   42:44    45:44   48:06   52:23 
               TOLF Berlin                             3:02     4:52     8:28    2:26    4:35    2:36     3:04     3:19    1:49     5:02    3:31     3:00    2:22    4:17 
                                                      53:42    54:01                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:19                                                                                                      
    46     816 Helena Zakourilova            55:27     2:50     6:36    15:51   18:12   23:49   26:27    29:59    33:12   35:26    41:21   44:09    47:08   49:21   53:43 
               USK Praha                               2:50     3:46     9:15    2:21    5:37    2:38     3:32     3:13    2:14     5:55    2:48     2:59    2:13    4:22 
                                                      55:07    55:27                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24     0:20                                                                                                      
    47     752 Blanka Schusterová            56:32     2:32     6:02    15:39   18:00   24:12   26:54    29:47    33:17   34:58    39:48   44:37    47:52   50:16   54:58 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           2:32     3:30     9:37    2:21    6:12    2:42     2:53     3:30    1:41     4:50    4:49     3:15    2:24    4:42 
                                                      56:17    56:32                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:15                                                                                                      
    48     257 Katrin Hölzer                 56:55     2:12     5:43    14:35   17:00   22:32   25:25    28:24    31:57   34:10    40:04   43:55    47:49   50:17   54:52 
               OLV Weimar                              2:12     3:31     8:52    2:25    5:32    2:53     2:59     3:33    2:13     5:54    3:51     3:54    2:28    4:35 
                                                      56:36    56:55                                                                                                      
                                                       1:44     0:19                                                                                                      
    49     167 Christine Büchner             57:06     2:48     6:02    14:39   17:03   22:58   25:39    28:41    32:16   35:08    39:58   43:21    46:59   50:21   55:42 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                2:48     3:14     8:37    2:24    5:55    2:41     3:02     3:35    2:52     4:50    3:23     3:38    3:22    5:21 
                                                      56:52    57:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:14                                                                                                      
    50     361 Barbora Rančáková             57:22     2:12     6:01    14:06   16:47   22:51   25:36    28:20    32:33   36:21    42:03   45:08    48:08   50:39   55:37 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        2:12     3:49     8:05    2:41    6:04    2:45     2:44     4:13    3:48     5:42    3:05     3:00    2:31    4:58 
                                                      57:05    57:22                                                                                                      
                                                       1:28     0:17                                                                                                      
    51     903 Julia Neelmeijer              57:24     3:31     6:35    16:07   18:38   23:46   26:27    29:09    33:10   36:20    42:01   45:53    49:00   51:31   55:48 
               Post SV Dresden                         3:31     3:04     9:32    2:31    5:08    2:41     2:42     4:01    3:10     5:41    3:52     3:07    2:31    4:17 
                                                      57:09    57:24                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21     0:15                                                                                                      
    52      36 Anett Leibiger                58:18     2:31     5:42    16:13   18:15   23:57   26:34    29:43    33:53   35:53    41:47   45:36    49:03   51:42   56:34 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:31     3:11    10:31    2:02    5:42    2:37     3:09     4:10    2:00     5:54    3:49     3:27    2:39    4:52 
                                                      57:59    58:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:25     0:19                                                                                                      
    53     789 Kateřina Šaffková             58:44     2:10     5:45    15:02   16:47   21:42   24:14    26:20    34:54   38:42    42:53   45:33    48:34   50:48   57:20 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:10     3:35     9:17    1:45    4:55    2:32     2:06     8:34    3:48     4:11    2:40     3:01    2:14    6:32 
                                                      58:28    58:44                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:16                                                                                                      
    54     316 Sandra Jahn                   61:31     3:08     7:19    16:46   19:14   25:25   28:06    30:46    34:44   37:34    43:45   47:06    50:40   53:37   59:30 
               SV Bad Düben                            3:08     4:11     9:27    2:28    6:11    2:41     2:40     3:58    2:50     6:11    3:21     3:34    2:57    5:53 
                                                      61:10    61:31                                                                                                      
                                                       1:40     0:21                                                                                                      
    55     511 Eva Špačková                  61:32     2:21     5:46    15:21   18:07   23:28   26:03    33:10    36:22   38:35    45:02   48:10    51:16   53:41   59:58 
               MFF UK Praha                            2:21     3:25     9:35    2:46    5:21    2:35     7:07     3:12    2:13     6:27    3:08     3:06    2:25    6:17 
                                                      61:14    61:32                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:18                                                                                                      
    56     635 Eva Žemlová                   61:39     7:02    10:45    20:06   22:37   27:50   30:38    33:54    37:23   39:33    45:15   50:51    53:45   55:48   60:10 
               OK Sparta Praha                         7:02     3:43     9:21    2:31    5:13    2:48     3:16     3:29    2:10     5:42    5:36     2:54    2:03    4:22 
                                                      61:24    61:39                                                                                                      
                                                       1:14     0:15                                                                                                      
    57     753 Jana Hradilová                61:47     2:35     5:52    14:13   17:50   23:56   26:45    29:44    33:30   35:46    42:16   45:39    50:09   54:04   59:55 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           2:35     3:17     8:21    3:37    6:06    2:49     2:59     3:46    2:16     6:30    3:23     4:30    3:55    5:51 
                                                      61:27    61:47            61:29                                                                                     
                                                       1:32     0:20             *100                                                                                     
    58     705 Martina Lisa                  64:20     2:12     5:32    15:56   18:26   24:29   27:55    31:31    35:14   37:53    43:46   47:40    50:55   53:10   62:55 
               Tretra Praha                            2:12     3:20    10:24    2:30    6:03    3:26     3:36     3:43    2:39     5:53    3:54     3:15    2:15    9:45 
                                                      64:04    64:20                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:16                                                                                                      
    59     721 Růžena Zuzánková              65:12     5:10     9:01    17:44   20:26   25:51   28:43    32:22    39:15   42:01    48:21   51:49    55:28   57:36   63:35 
               Tatran Jablonec                         5:10     3:51     8:43    2:42    5:25    2:52     3:39     6:53    2:46     6:20    3:28     3:39    2:08    5:59 
                                                      64:54    65:12                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:18                                                                                                      
    60     471 Dáda Korejčíková              66:24     6:39    13:12    22:25   25:56   32:25   35:30    38:27    42:33   45:03    51:02   54:17    57:31   60:02   64:34 
               Loko Liberec                            6:39     6:33     9:13    3:31    6:29    3:05     2:57     4:06    2:30     5:59    3:15     3:14    2:31    4:32 
                                                      66:05    66:24                                                                                                      
                                                       1:31     0:19                                                                                                      
    61     512 Lenka Škovroňová              74:18     2:55     6:58    19:41   22:59   29:23   32:56    36:44    41:42   49:38    55:54   59:44    63:34   66:29   72:34 
               MFF UK Praha                            2:55     4:03    12:43    3:18    6:24    3:33     3:48     4:58    7:56     6:16    3:50     3:50    2:55    6:05 
                                                      74:01    74:18                                                                                                      
                                                       1:27     0:17                                                                                                      
    62      79 Lisa Femmer                   74:31     3:12     6:46    23:10   25:22   32:36   36:19    39:27    44:55   48:30    56:20   61:00    64:34   67:14   72:42 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:12     3:34    16:24    2:12    7:14    3:43     3:08     5:28    3:35     7:50    4:40     3:34    2:40    5:28 
                                                      74:12    74:31                                                                                                      
                                                       1:30     0:19                                                                                                      
    63     283 Jana Šípová                   87:05     6:31    11:47    22:00   25:10   31:35   35:10    39:18    44:12   55:09    62:15   70:00    75:08   78:26   85:11 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:31     5:16    10:13    3:10    6:25    3:35     4:08     4:54   10:57     7:06    7:45     5:08    3:18    6:45 
                                                      86:47    87:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:36     0:18                                                                                                      
    64     160 Kristin Hentschel             95:13     2:41    19:26    40:32   43:21   50:35   53:51    57:04    62:04   69:53    76:02   79:12    83:00   86:12   93:25 
               HSG Merseburg                           2:41    16:45    21:06    2:49    7:14    3:16     3:13     5:00    7:49     6:09    3:10     3:48    3:12    7:13 
                                                      94:54    95:13                                                                                                      
                                                       1:29     0:19                                                                                                      

           560 Hana Tichovská                 disk     3:44     6:50    15:36   17:53   23:07   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:44     3:06     8:46    2:17    5:14                                                                             
                                                      -----   120:48                                                                                                      
                                                               97:41                                                                                                      



D35  (20)                            4.0 km  200 m   13 K                           
                                                      1(93)    2(48)    3(67)   4(35)   5(80)   6(51)    7(81)    8(55)   9(47)   10(87)  11(84)   12(69) 13(100)       C 

     1     235 Ekaterina Zelenina            42:11     4:01     5:57    14:15   17:05   20:58   23:31    25:20    27:59   30:42    35:26   37:58    40:51   41:56   42:11 
               USG Chemnitz                            4:01     1:56     8:18    2:50    3:53    2:33     1:49     2:39    2:43     4:44    2:32     2:53    1:05    0:15 
     2      38 Karin Kraemer                 44:43     3:08     5:30    11:57   15:26   19:58   22:29    24:17    26:28   28:55    33:16   40:02    43:17   44:25   44:43 
               Post SV Dresden                         3:08     2:22     6:27    3:29    4:32    2:31     1:48     2:11    2:27     4:21    6:46     3:15    1:08    0:18 
     3     363 Libuše Fantová                45:01     3:46     6:16    14:18   17:26   22:51   25:35    27:43    29:28   32:07    37:08   40:15    43:23   44:43   45:01 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        3:46     2:30     8:02    3:08    5:25    2:44     2:08     1:45    2:39     5:01    3:07     3:08    1:20    0:18 
     4     689 Ivana Abelová                 45:39     3:59     6:04    15:38   19:06   23:52   26:23    28:26    30:35   33:25    38:24   41:06    44:14   45:23   45:39 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        3:59     2:05     9:34    3:28    4:46    2:31     2:03     2:09    2:50     4:59    2:42     3:08    1:09    0:16 
     5     203 Susanne Heyder                46:35     4:28     6:23    15:27   18:45   23:03   25:41    27:29    30:18   34:04    39:11   42:03    45:10   46:18   46:35 
               TV 05 Bierbach                          4:28     1:55     9:04    3:18    4:18    2:38     1:48     2:49    3:46     5:07    2:52     3:07    1:08    0:17 
     6     616 Jana Kroupová                 47:43     4:38     6:56    15:18   19:09   23:52   26:15    28:26    30:23   33:58    39:35   42:50    46:14   47:27   47:43 
               VSK přírod Praha                        4:38     2:18     8:22    3:51    4:43    2:23     2:11     1:57    3:35     5:37    3:15     3:24    1:13    0:16 
     7     364 Ivana Pecková                 50:12     4:45     7:33    16:48   20:38   25:44   28:15    30:37    33:43   36:59    42:10   45:03    48:31   49:53   50:12 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        4:45     2:48     9:15    3:50    5:06    2:31     2:22     3:06    3:16     5:11    2:53     3:28    1:22    0:19 
     8     472 Iva Paroulková                50:34     7:17     9:35    18:17   21:46   26:43   29:43    31:57    33:43   36:50    42:28   45:37    49:15   50:17   50:34 
               Loko Liberec                            7:17     2:18     8:42    3:29    4:57    3:00     2:14     1:46    3:07     5:38    3:09     3:38    1:02    0:17 
     9      84 Christine Hempel              51:09     4:33     6:38    15:48   19:09   24:58   27:47    32:48    34:19   37:31    42:24   45:20    49:47   50:53   51:09 
               USV TU Dresden                          4:33     2:05     9:10    3:21    5:49    2:49     5:01     1:31    3:12     4:53    2:56     4:27    1:06    0:16 
    10     389 Kateřina Würzová              51:18     3:43     5:43    14:04   20:08   25:25   28:00    30:08    32:21   38:34    43:49   46:26    49:48   51:01   51:18 
               JKOB Frýdlant                           3:43     2:00     8:21    6:04    5:17    2:35     2:08     2:13    6:13     5:15    2:37     3:22    1:13    0:17 
    11     308 Pavla Mrázová                 55:55     9:29    12:13    20:59   24:52   31:16   33:51    36:42    39:14   43:17    48:24   51:17    54:31   55:39   55:55 
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      9:29     2:44     8:46    3:53    6:24    2:35     2:51     2:32    4:03     5:07    2:53     3:14    1:08    0:16 
    12     842 Barbara Nowak                 58:12     5:31     8:04    17:28   26:37   31:53   34:22    36:44    39:50   43:07    48:38   52:35    56:33   57:52   58:12 
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        5:31     2:33     9:24    9:09    5:16    2:29     2:22     3:06    3:17     5:31    3:57     3:58    1:19    0:20 
    13     904 Kateřina Klašková             60:15     5:09     7:17    16:19   20:07   27:15   32:16    35:04    38:02   44:12    50:45   54:35    58:44   60:00   60:15 
               Kotlářka Praha                          5:09     2:08     9:02    3:48    7:08    5:01     2:48     2:58    6:10     6:33    3:50     4:09    1:16    0:15 
    14     638 Eva Tloušťová                 68:46     4:46    12:29    25:28   30:28   36:46   40:32    42:53    46:53   51:01    57:40   62:17    66:55   68:31   68:46 
               OK Sparta Praha                         4:46     7:43    12:59    5:00    6:18    3:46     2:21     4:00    4:08     6:39    4:37     4:38    1:36    0:15 
    15      85 Kirstine Heinrich             69:17     8:24    10:43    21:11   25:14   31:41   40:37    43:00    45:10   51:46    60:12   63:36    67:30   69:01   69:17 
               USV TU Dresden                          8:24     2:19    10:28    4:03    6:27    8:56     2:23     2:10    6:36     8:26    3:24     3:54    1:31    0:16 
    16     365 Ivana Koucká                  70:06     6:47     9:45    23:37   28:26   38:09   41:39    44:24    49:01   53:31    60:05   63:30    68:07   69:44   70:06 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        6:47     2:58    13:52    4:49    9:43    3:30     2:45     4:37    4:30     6:34    3:25     4:37    1:37    0:22 
    17     317 Jana Dlouhá                   70:23     5:37     8:16    19:34   23:38   29:53   36:18    39:21    42:15   54:10    61:01   64:50    68:47   70:06   70:23 
               Kotlářka Praha                          5:37     2:39    11:18    4:04    6:15    6:25     3:03     2:54   11:55     6:51    3:49     3:57    1:19    0:17 
    18     427 Yvona Mátlová                102:50     9:54    20:33    33:23   37:11   45:30   65:20    73:06    78:49   86:15    92:52   96:45   100:53  102:29  102:50 
               KVS Šumperk                             9:54    10:39    12:50    3:48    8:19   19:50     7:46     5:43    7:26     6:37    3:53     4:08    1:36    0:21 

           214 Katrin Renger                  disk     4:08     6:10    14:05   17:35   22:29   24:53    26:58    29:03   31:49    37:19   40:08    -----   44:44   45:04 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:08     2:02     7:55    3:30    4:54    2:24     2:05     2:05    2:46     5:30    2:49             4:36    0:20 
           536 Eliška Stluková                disk     6:29     9:30    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   56:22    61:35   62:59   63:21 
               SKP České Budějovice                    6:29     3:01                                                                       46:52     5:13    1:24    0:22 



D40  (26)                            3.1 km  150 m   12 K                           
                                                      1(95)    2(48)    3(60)   4(38)   5(93)   6(41)    7(65)    8(70)   9(87)   10(84)  11(69)  12(100)       C         

     1     906 Anke Müller                   30:19     3:42     4:14     6:09    6:49   10:35   11:11    15:26    21:15   23:13    25:59   29:08    30:03   30:19         
               Post SV Dresden                         3:42     0:32     1:55    0:40    3:46    0:36     4:15     5:49    1:58     2:46    3:09     0:55    0:16         
     2     775 Mirka Vejvodová               31:44     3:37     4:21     6:14    6:54   10:05   10:44    15:05    22:43   24:51    27:06   30:24    31:28   31:44         
               KOB Vimperk                             3:37     0:44     1:53    0:40    3:11    0:39     4:21     7:38    2:08     2:15    3:18     1:04    0:16         
     3      87 Sabine Juckelandt             34:13     4:52     5:43     8:06    9:25   13:12   14:05    18:31    23:39   25:37    28:42   32:48    33:56   34:13         
               USV TU Dresden                          4:52     0:51     2:23    1:19    3:47    0:53     4:26     5:08    1:58     3:05    4:06     1:08    0:17         
     4     449 Jindra Vlčková                35:08     4:15     4:53     8:06    9:14   13:27   14:10    19:12    25:24   27:31    30:27   33:41    34:48   35:08         
               KOB Děčín                               4:15     0:38     3:13    1:08    4:13    0:43     5:02     6:12    2:07     2:56    3:14     1:07    0:20         
     5     216 Katrin Cruse                  36:00     5:24     6:02     9:19   10:11   14:30   15:28    20:20    26:07   28:06    31:19   34:39    35:44   36:00         
               SV Robotron Dresden                     5:24     0:38     3:17    0:52    4:19    0:58     4:52     5:47    1:59     3:13    3:20     1:05    0:16         
     6     189 Helena Mathea                 37:28     5:51     6:31    10:31   11:10   15:45   16:34    21:31    27:08   30:35    33:24   36:05    37:13   37:28         
               TOLF Berlin                             5:51     0:40     4:00    0:39    4:35    0:49     4:57     5:37    3:27     2:49    2:41     1:08    0:15         
     7     790 Kateřina Veselská             37:39     4:44     5:26     8:56    9:44   14:32   15:17    20:35    26:42   28:50    31:58   36:09    37:19   37:39         
               Slavia TU Liberec                       4:44     0:42     3:30    0:48    4:48    0:45     5:18     6:07    2:08     3:08    4:11     1:10    0:20         
     8     639 Jindra Vrabcová               38:08     4:02     4:41     9:33   10:03   14:21   14:58    19:25    26:41   30:08    33:14   36:49    37:48   38:08         
               OK Sparta Praha                         4:02     0:39     4:52    0:30    4:18    0:37     4:27     7:16    3:27     3:06    3:35     0:59    0:20         
     9     133 Bettina Kempe                 38:22     4:49     5:30    10:08   10:51   15:10   15:55    21:17    27:02   29:28    32:22   37:03    38:09   38:22         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    4:49     0:41     4:38    0:43    4:19    0:45     5:22     5:45    2:26     2:54    4:41     1:06    0:13         
    10      86 Birgit Buhler                 38:33     4:51     5:43    10:12   10:51   15:39   16:56    22:02    28:42   30:56    33:52   37:14    38:20   38:33         
               USV TU Dresden                          4:51     0:52     4:29    0:39    4:48    1:17     5:06     6:40    2:14     2:56    3:22     1:06    0:13         
    11     215 Silke Jahn                    38:54     4:59     5:42     8:44    9:29   13:53   14:43    20:31    27:39   30:17    33:54   37:24    38:39   38:54         
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:59     0:43     3:02    0:45    4:24    0:50     5:48     7:08    2:38     3:37    3:30     1:15    0:15         
    12      88 Heike Leideck                 39:00     4:30     5:12     7:54    8:48   13:21   14:09    20:03    26:44   31:00    34:01   37:40    38:44   39:00         
               USV TU Dresden                          4:30     0:42     2:42    0:54    4:33    0:48     5:54     6:41    4:16     3:01    3:39     1:04    0:16         
    13     236 Petra Böhme                   39:54     4:44     5:43    10:03   10:36   15:23   16:14    22:26    28:39   30:47    34:24   38:19    39:32   39:54         
               USG Chemnitz                            4:44     0:59     4:20    0:33    4:47    0:51     6:12     6:13    2:08     3:37    3:55     1:13    0:22         
    14     237 Antje Richter                 40:02     4:44     5:29     9:31   10:06   14:42   15:40    20:54    27:55   30:06    33:37   38:35    39:43   40:02         
               USG Chemnitz                            4:44     0:45     4:02    0:35    4:36    0:58     5:14     7:01    2:11     3:31    4:58     1:08    0:19         
    15     562 Kateřina Slavíková            40:20     5:13     5:59     8:43    9:37   14:22   15:26    21:30    28:43   31:22    34:51   38:40    40:01   40:20         
               SK Praga Praha                          5:13     0:46     2:44    0:54    4:45    1:04     6:04     7:13    2:39     3:29    3:49     1:21    0:19         
    16     561 Ilona Hrabánková              42:07     5:04     5:45     8:49    9:44   14:37   15:26    23:39    30:16   32:43    36:29   40:26    41:52   42:07         
               SK Praga Praha                          5:04     0:41     3:04    0:55    4:53    0:49     8:13     6:37    2:27     3:46    3:57     1:26    0:15         
    17     438 Pavlína Procházková           43:09     5:29     8:36    11:41   12:30   16:27   17:16    26:42    33:49   35:52    38:43   41:46    42:54   43:09         
               TJ Loko Beroun                          5:29     3:07     3:05    0:49    3:57    0:49     9:26     7:07    2:03     2:51    3:03     1:08    0:15         
    18     284 Zdena Kratochvílová           45:37     8:17     9:07    12:43   13:27   18:53   19:48    26:17    33:24   36:02    39:55   43:57    45:15   45:37         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      8:17     0:50     3:36    0:44    5:26    0:55     6:29     7:07    2:38     3:53    4:02     1:18    0:22         
    19     309 Miluše Procházková            45:56     6:41     7:35    11:30   15:50   20:15   20:54    28:28    34:22   37:14    40:37   44:26    45:39   45:56         
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      6:41     0:54     3:55    4:20    4:25    0:39     7:34     5:54    2:52     3:23    3:49     1:13    0:17         
    20     522 Blanka Hartlová               46:52     8:57     9:35    12:53   13:38   19:02   19:51    26:27    35:09   37:39    40:55   45:09    46:33   46:52         
               Aero Odolená Voda                       8:57     0:38     3:18    0:45    5:24    0:49     6:36     8:42    2:30     3:16    4:14     1:24    0:19         
    21     829 Regina Ježková                48:58     8:58     9:40    18:50   19:32   24:20   25:03    30:42    37:55   40:19    43:51   47:27    48:41   48:58         
               Meteor Kač Praha                        8:58     0:42     9:10    0:42    4:48    0:43     5:39     7:13    2:24     3:32    3:36     1:14    0:17         
    22     264 Heidi Graumann                50:09     6:12     7:29    13:07   15:07   21:40   22:38    28:39    36:22   39:35    44:00   48:21    49:47   50:09         
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                6:12     1:17     5:38    2:00    6:33    0:58     6:01     7:43    3:13     4:25    4:21     1:26    0:22         
    23     539 Iva Kábrtová                  53:53     7:24     8:19    12:39   14:05   21:03   21:56    29:03    39:15   42:45    47:11   52:15    53:34   53:53         
               OK Pěnčín                               7:24     0:55     4:20    1:26    6:58    0:53     7:07    10:12    3:30     4:26    5:04     1:19    0:19         
    24     513 Eva Suková                    59:11     6:57     7:55    18:23   19:08   25:52   27:03    33:50    44:14   47:32    52:02   57:34    58:53   59:11         
               MFF UK Praha                            6:57     0:58    10:28    0:45    6:44    1:11     6:47    10:24    3:18     4:30    5:32     1:19    0:18         
    25      89 Sabine Nieke                 100:19    13:26    14:40    21:10   23:11   34:28   36:21    50:24    65:58   72:33    84:43   96:47    99:34  100:19         
               USV TU Dresden                         13:26     1:14     6:30    2:01   11:17    1:53    14:03    15:34    6:35    12:10   12:04     2:47    0:45         

           907 Nadine Seib                    disk     5:08     5:40    10:00   10:36   15:03   15:50    21:22    30:55   33:19    36:06   39:42    -----   41:06         
               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover                  5:08     0:32     4:20    0:36    4:27    0:47     5:32     9:33    2:24     2:47    3:36             1:24         



D45  (10)                            2.6 km  135 m   11 K                           
                                                      1(96)    2(60)    3(48)   4(95)   5(41)   6(65)    7(78)    8(84)   9(45)   10(69) 11(100)        C                 

     1     458 Alena Neradová                32:19     3:31     4:35     7:11    8:02   10:41   16:19    22:38    25:57   28:33    30:48   32:04    32:19                 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     3:31     1:04     2:36    0:51    2:39    5:38     6:19     3:19    2:36     2:15    1:16     0:15                 
     2     258 Ute Kretzschmar               34:07     4:05     5:16     8:31    9:14   12:00   17:47    22:31    25:18   29:53    32:34   33:48    34:07                 
               OLV Weimar                              4:05     1:11     3:15    0:43    2:46    5:47     4:44     2:47    4:35     2:41    1:14     0:19                 
     3     134 Petra Schmalfeld              34:19     3:00     6:12     8:42    9:26   11:33   16:37    22:18    24:40   29:08    33:06   34:03    34:19                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:00     3:12     2:30    0:44    2:07    5:04     5:41     2:22    4:28     3:58    0:57     0:16                 
     4     439 Hana Dudíková                 36:48     4:42     7:18    10:26   11:14   14:14   20:23    25:38    28:53   32:26    35:18   36:33    36:48                 
               TJ Loko Beroun                          4:42     2:36     3:08    0:48    3:00    6:09     5:15     3:15    3:33     2:52    1:15     0:15                 
     5     168 Monika Braatz                 37:05     5:24     6:47     9:46   10:35   13:15   20:11    25:13    29:09   32:51    35:24   36:45    37:05                 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                5:24     1:23     2:59    0:49    2:40    6:56     5:02     3:56    3:42     2:33    1:21     0:20                 
     6     450 Věra Stibalová                42:25     5:59     7:43    11:20   12:18   15:39   23:37    30:11    33:40   37:34    40:29   42:08    42:25                 
               KOB Děčín                               5:59     1:44     3:37    0:58    3:21    7:58     6:34     3:29    3:54     2:55    1:39     0:17                 
     7     563 Drahomíra Syslová             46:51     7:13     9:02    12:44   14:26   17:36   25:38    32:46    36:56   40:51    45:10   46:31    46:51                 
               SK Praga Praha                          7:13     1:49     3:42    1:42    3:10    8:02     7:08     4:10    3:55     4:19    1:21     0:20                 
     8     473 Eva Štičková                  48:01     5:33     7:48    12:58   14:18   16:53   25:25    35:10    40:46   44:04    46:11   47:47    48:01                 
               Loko Liberec                            5:33     2:15     5:10    1:20    2:35    8:32     9:45     5:36    3:18     2:07    1:36     0:14                 
     9     495 Alena Kovářová                64:23    18:14    28:04    31:49   32:46   36:15   44:06    49:45    54:22   58:42    62:33   64:06    64:23                 
               Lokomotiva Teplice                     18:14     9:50     3:45    0:57    3:29    7:51     5:39     4:37    4:20     3:51    1:33     0:17                 

           489 Jiřina Dočkalová               disk     3:57     7:18    10:01   11:03   13:27   -----    26:11    28:40   32:08    34:37   35:49    36:07           17:51 
               Lokomotiva Pardubice                    3:57     3:21     2:43    1:02    2:24            12:44     2:29    3:28     2:29    1:12     0:18             *32 



D50  (7)                             2.6 km  145 m   13 K                           
                                                     1(101)    2(44)    3(96)   4(58)   5(79)   6(59)    7(57)    8(97)   9(85)   10(94)  11(92)   12(69) 13(100)       C 

     1     318 Ivana Mrázková                33:05     2:20     3:41     4:52    7:45    8:39   13:29    18:01    19:41   25:21    28:18   30:52    31:42   32:49   33:05 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:20     1:21     1:11    2:53    0:54    4:50     4:32     1:40    5:40     2:57    2:34     0:50    1:07    0:16 
     2     564 Vlasta Doležalová             35:04     2:36     3:50     5:03    8:15    9:17   12:12    16:18    18:36   24:40    29:32   32:28    33:39   34:48   35:04 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:36     1:14     1:13    3:12    1:02    2:55     4:06     2:18    6:04     4:52    2:56     1:11    1:09    0:16 
     3     135 Gisela Tonn                   40:12     2:57     4:26     5:43    9:07   10:13   15:25    22:04    24:50   31:12    33:55   37:04    38:23   39:53   40:12 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    2:57     1:29     1:17    3:24    1:06    5:12     6:39     2:46    6:22     2:43    3:09     1:19    1:30    0:19 
     4     408 Jaroslava Havlová             43:02     6:30     8:21     9:33   12:47   14:09   17:26    22:09    25:08   32:37    36:17   39:14    41:25   42:41   43:02 
               OB Jenišovice                           6:30     1:51     1:12    3:14    1:22    3:17     4:43     2:59    7:29     3:40    2:57     2:11    1:16    0:21 
     5     464 Marie Matoušková              44:43     3:24     5:27     7:10   11:06   13:16   16:54    22:31    25:53   34:54    38:06   41:45    43:03   44:22   44:43 
               Liaz Jablonec                           3:24     2:03     1:43    3:56    2:10    3:38     5:37     3:22    9:01     3:12    3:39     1:18    1:19    0:21 
     6     265 Karin Müller                  60:20     4:27     7:11     9:01   15:24   17:49   23:38    29:43    33:29   45:45    50:23   56:22    58:25   60:02   60:20 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                4:27     2:44     1:50    6:23    2:25    5:49     6:05     3:46   12:16     4:38    5:59     2:03    1:37    0:18 
     7      91 Angelika Krüger               73:44     3:37     5:45     8:20   14:39   17:22   23:03    29:37    33:14   56:27    63:06   68:31    71:24   73:19   73:44 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:37     2:08     2:35    6:19    2:43    5:41     6:34     3:37   23:13     6:39    5:25     2:53    1:55    0:25 



D55  (12)                            2.4 km  95 m   9 K                             
                                                      1(58)    2(41)    3(97)   4(57)   5(46)   6(70)    7(45)    8(82)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     440 Eva Hamáčková                 31:00     4:38     5:46    10:54   13:29   20:03   21:05    26:41    30:05   30:43    31:00                                  
               TJ Loko Beroun                          4:38     1:08     5:08    2:35    6:34    1:02     5:36     3:24    0:38     0:17                                  
     2     565 Ladislava Dvořáková           31:32     5:50     6:51    12:41   15:45   21:08   22:21    27:12    30:29   31:14    31:32                                  
               SK Praga Praha                          5:50     1:01     5:50    3:04    5:23    1:13     4:51     3:17    0:45     0:18                                  
     3     319 Hana Stehnová                 32:45     5:57     7:01    13:23   16:20   21:35   22:37    28:06    31:56   32:30    32:45                                  
               Kotlářka Praha                          5:57     1:04     6:22    2:57    5:15    1:02     5:29     3:50    0:34     0:15                                  
     4     180 Ulrike Hacker                 34:59     5:47     6:43    12:14   14:29   22:23   23:29    28:55    33:50   34:41    34:59                                  
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                  5:47     0:56     5:31    2:15    7:54    1:06     5:26     4:55    0:51     0:18                                  
     5       4 Susi Thiel                    36:04     5:25     6:39    13:02   16:02   22:25   23:36    29:20    34:51   35:46    36:04                                  
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      5:25     1:14     6:23    3:00    6:23    1:11     5:44     5:31    0:55     0:18                                  
     5     422 Jaroslava Štrojsová           36:04     5:47     7:07    14:21   17:44   23:56   25:14    30:57    34:45   35:42    36:04                                  
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                     5:47     1:20     7:14    3:23    6:12    1:18     5:43     3:48    0:57     0:22                                  
     7     474 Hela Kubíková                 36:59     7:07     8:32    15:19   17:58   24:09   25:21    31:45    35:41   36:35    36:59                                  
               Loko Liberec                            7:07     1:25     6:47    2:39    6:11    1:12     6:24     3:56    0:54     0:24                                  
     8     791 Ivana Karmazínová             39:30     5:31     6:46    19:42   22:12   27:54   29:10    34:20    38:09   39:10    39:30                                  
               Slavia TU Liberec                       5:31     1:15    12:56    2:30    5:42    1:16     5:10     3:49    1:01     0:20                                  
     9      92 Margit Reichert               40:01     6:36     8:02    14:39   18:16   25:34   26:52    34:27    38:51   39:40    40:01                                  
               USV TU Dresden                          6:36     1:26     6:37    3:37    7:18    1:18     7:35     4:24    0:49     0:21                                  
    10      40 Helga Lucke                   42:17     9:21    10:43    16:51   22:15   28:39   29:59    37:34    41:06   41:57    42:17                                  
               Post SV Dresden                         9:21     1:22     6:08    5:24    6:24    1:20     7:35     3:32    0:51     0:20                                  
    11     356 Zdena Šťovíčková              48:23     9:01    10:50    19:22   24:02   32:35   34:28    41:56    46:55   48:00    48:23                                  
               Sokol Pha Spořilov                      9:01     1:49     8:32    4:40    8:33    1:53     7:28     4:59    1:05     0:23                                  
    12     792 Olga Bednaříková              48:28     8:27    10:23    18:04   21:25   33:46   35:22    43:21    47:13   48:07    48:28                                  
               Slavia TU Liberec                       8:27     1:56     7:41    3:21   12:21    1:36     7:59     3:52    0:54     0:21                                  



D60  (14)                            2.4 km  95 m   9 K                             
                                                      1(58)    2(41)    3(97)   4(57)   5(46)   6(70)    7(45)    8(82)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     566 Jana Haňkovská                29:49     4:22     5:21    13:02   15:25   20:04   21:02    25:44    28:55   29:32    29:49                                  
               SK Praga Praha                          4:22     0:59     7:41    2:23    4:39    0:58     4:42     3:11    0:37     0:17                                  
     2      93 Ingrid Grosse                 32:55     5:10     6:20    13:00   15:43   21:40   23:00    28:20    31:47   32:35    32:55                                  
               USV TU Dresden                          5:10     1:10     6:40    2:43    5:57    1:20     5:20     3:27    0:48     0:20                                  
     3      94 Erika Conrad                  36:40     6:18     7:41    14:33   17:16   23:44   24:56    31:34    35:24   36:18    36:40                                  
               USV TU Dresden                          6:18     1:23     6:52    2:43    6:28    1:12     6:38     3:50    0:54     0:22                                  
     4     217 Rita Renger                   37:41     7:27     8:51    15:04   19:28   26:35   27:57    33:17    36:37   37:22    37:41                                  
               SV Robotron Dresden                     7:27     1:24     6:13    4:24    7:07    1:22     5:20     3:20    0:45     0:19                                  
     5     204 Birge Kärger                  42:28     5:18     6:45    13:16   16:41   24:00   26:48    34:15    41:12   42:06    42:28                                  
               USC Leipzig                             5:18     1:27     6:31    3:25    7:19    2:48     7:27     6:57    0:54     0:22                                  
     6     567 Ludmila Exnerová              43:32     7:04     8:25    17:39   21:31   29:29   31:13    37:32    42:00   43:00    43:32                                  
               SK Praga Praha                          7:04     1:21     9:14    3:52    7:58    1:44     6:19     4:28    1:00     0:32                                  
     7     915 Heidrun Mattick               43:39     5:57     8:30    15:15   25:00   31:55   33:08    38:45    42:40   43:20    43:39                                  
               Post SV Dresden                         5:57     2:33     6:45    9:45    6:55    1:13     5:37     3:55    0:40     0:19                                  
     8     136 Bärbl Lekauskas               44:55     8:59    10:59    18:46   26:11   32:23   33:38    39:35    43:40   44:34    44:55                                  
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    8:59     2:00     7:47    7:25    6:12    1:15     5:57     4:05    0:54     0:21                                  
     9     181 Brigitte Schmiedeberg         47:59     7:20     8:57    15:58   19:45   31:46   33:04    39:52    47:02   47:44    47:59                                  
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                  7:20     1:37     7:01    3:47   12:01    1:18     6:48     7:10    0:42     0:15                                  
    10      62 Käte Berndt                   49:30    12:54    14:34    22:10   26:21   32:51   34:22    43:30    48:12   49:08    49:30                                  
               Post-SV Chemnitz                       12:54     1:40     7:36    4:11    6:30    1:31     9:08     4:42    0:56     0:22                                  
    11     666 Míla Zmeková                  51:40    12:59    14:21    25:35   29:22   36:29   37:47    45:04    50:24   51:20    51:40                                  
               Slavia Praha                           12:59     1:22    11:14    3:47    7:07    1:18     7:17     5:20    0:56     0:20                                  
    12     259 Ilse Eulitz                   58:36    21:50    23:07    29:02   31:40   44:06   45:08    52:58    57:15   58:07    58:36                                  
               OLV Weimar                             21:50     1:17     5:55    2:38   12:26    1:02     7:50     4:17    0:52     0:29                                  
    13     793 Jana Nováková                 62:35    18:32    20:16    28:39   33:11   40:41   42:52    49:16    61:10   62:11    62:35                                  
               Slavia TU Liberec                      18:32     1:44     8:23    4:32    7:30    2:11     6:24    11:54    1:01     0:24                                  
    14     757 Marie Folprechtová            62:39    19:13    20:47    28:23   31:53   40:27   41:58    49:08    61:08   62:12    62:39                                  
               OOB TJ Turnov                          19:13     1:34     7:36    3:30    8:34    1:31     7:10    12:00    1:04     0:27                                  



H10L  (14)                           2.9 km  0 m   5 K                              
                                                      1(36)    2(32)    3(34)   4(37)  5(100)       C                                                                     

     1       5 Robin Thiel                   18:09     5:56     7:43    13:34   15:41   17:55   18:09                                                                     
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      5:56     1:47     5:51    2:07    2:14    0:14                                                                     
     2     617 Tomáš Straka                  20:46     4:51     8:53    15:53   18:20   20:28   20:46                                                                     
               VSK přírod Praha                        4:51     4:02     7:00    2:27    2:08    0:18                                                                     
     3     218 Anton Cruse                   22:58     5:54     9:04    16:07   20:26   22:43   22:58                                                                     
               SV Robotron Dresden                     5:54     3:10     7:03    4:19    2:17    0:15                                                                     
     4     662 David Zlámal                  28:02    11:59    15:15    22:18   25:40   27:47   28:02                                                                     
               Sportcentr Jičín                       11:59     3:16     7:03    3:22    2:07    0:15                                                                     
     5     406 Petr Medřický                 28:19    10:10    12:55    20:21   24:53   27:59   28:19                                                                     
               OK Chrastava                           10:10     2:45     7:26    4:32    3:06    0:20                                                                     
     6     475 Jakub Hrdý                    28:28     6:51    10:57    18:55   24:55   28:15   28:28                                                                     
               Loko Liberec                            6:51     4:06     7:58    6:00    3:20    0:13                                                                     
     7     374 Michal Tojnar                 34:41     8:56    14:38    24:44   30:59   34:22   34:41                                                                     
               SF Praha                                8:56     5:42    10:06    6:15    3:23    0:19                                                                     
     8     346 Jaroslav Hradecký             36:26    11:28    14:37    27:56   32:39   36:01   36:26                                                                     
               OK Doksy                               11:28     3:09    13:19    4:43    3:22    0:25                                                                     
     9     428 Ondřej Šrámek                 38:43    16:54    19:18    29:35   34:50   38:21   38:43                                                                     
               KVS Šumperk                            16:54     2:24    10:17    5:15    3:31    0:22                                                                     
    10     238 Dimitri Zelenin               39:44    10:45    19:26    28:26   35:35   39:24   39:44                                                                     
               USG Chemnitz                           10:45     8:41     9:00    7:09    3:49    0:20                                                                     
    11     540 Tomáš Pacholík                51:52    32:36    36:19    43:22   48:17   51:39   51:52                                                                     
               OK Pěnčín                              32:36     3:43     7:03    4:55    3:22    0:13                                                                     
    12     918 Ondřej Pavlík                 52:02    18:43    25:18    37:19   45:13   51:14   52:02              5:59    7:47     9:16   11:44                          
               KVS Šumperk                            18:43     6:35    12:01    7:54    6:01    0:48              *101     *31      *53     *93                          
    13     917 Theodor Mathea                58:31    20:02    22:51    33:41   42:20   57:57   58:31                                                                     
               TOLF Berlin                            20:02     2:49    10:50    8:39   15:37    0:34                                                                     
    14     405 Martin Hruška                 68:33    44:34    48:38    57:29   63:51   68:14   68:33                                                                     
               OK Chrastava                           44:34     4:04     8:51    6:22    4:23    0:19                                                                     



H10P  (11)                           2.9 km  0 m   5 K                              
                                                      1(36)    2(32)    3(34)   4(37)  5(100)       C                                                                     

     1     690 Matyáš Ludvík                 20:05     5:47     8:05    14:52   17:25   19:47   20:05                                                                     
               Stadion Nový Bor                        5:47     2:18     6:47    2:33    2:22    0:18                                                                     
     2     476 Honza Hrdý                    20:13     5:11     7:26    14:57   17:38   19:57   20:13                                                                     
               Loko Liberec                            5:11     2:15     7:31    2:41    2:19    0:16                                                                     
     3     769 Jonáš Zakouřil                23:55     5:40     8:39    17:25   20:52   23:36   23:55                                                                     
               SOK Turnov                              5:40     2:59     8:46    3:27    2:44    0:19                                                                     
     4     497 Tomáš Kučera                  26:37     7:41    11:16    20:41   23:54   26:18   26:37                                                                     
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      7:41     3:35     9:25    3:13    2:24    0:19                                                                     
     5     477 Jan Košek                     28:35     8:57    10:59    22:45   25:53   28:19   28:35                                                                     
               Loko Liberec                            8:57     2:02    11:46    3:08    2:26    0:16                                                                     
     6     478 Jan a Karolína Labský         28:44     7:51    11:59    22:47   26:30   28:26   28:44                                                                     
               Loko Liberec                            7:51     4:08    10:48    3:43    1:56    0:18                                                                     
     7     618 Jindřich Neumann              30:11     8:59    13:05    22:47   27:20   29:47   30:11                                                                     
               VSK přírod Praha                        8:59     4:06     9:42    4:33    2:27    0:24                                                                     
     8     826 Ludvík Kašpar                 30:29    11:51    14:10    23:51   27:39   30:11   30:29                                                                     
               Netopýr Zákupy                         11:51     2:19     9:41    3:48    2:32    0:18                                                                     
     9     619 Jan Ždimera                   35:05     8:41    13:23    25:22   31:10   34:37   35:05                                                                     
               VSK přírod Praha                        8:41     4:42    11:59    5:48    3:27    0:28                                                                     
    10     726 Antonín Šmaus                 43:29    10:35    14:36    29:24   34:39   43:08   43:29                                                                     
               Tatran Jablonec                        10:35     4:01    14:48    5:15    8:29    0:21                                                                     
    11     727 Jan Šmaus                     51:27    19:32    23:07    36:55   43:31   51:07   51:27                                                                     
               Tatran Jablonec                        19:32     3:35    13:48    6:36    7:36    0:20                                                                     



H10  (5)                             2.0 km  80 m   6 K                             
                                                      1(31)    2(39)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     345 Vojtěch Boskovský             18:42     3:27     5:41     8:53   10:23   14:51   18:28    18:42                                                            
               OK Doksy                                3:27     2:14     3:12    1:30    4:28    3:37     0:14                                                            
     2     496 Jindřich Kučera               18:46     2:45     4:47     8:04    9:54   14:53   18:29    18:46                                                            
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      2:45     2:02     3:17    1:50    4:59    3:36     0:17                                                            
     3     725 Štěpán Picek                  20:55     3:17     5:05     8:37   10:28   15:17   20:39    20:55                                                            
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:17     1:48     3:32    1:51    4:49    5:22     0:16                                                            
     4      95 Johannes Drechsel             25:43     4:46     6:33    11:24   13:20   18:58   25:28    25:43                                                            
               USV TU Dresden                          4:46     1:47     4:51    1:56    5:38    6:30     0:15                                                            

           137 Kilian Kempe                   disk     7:02     9:42    -----   -----   -----   -----    42:41                                                            
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    7:02     2:40                                     32:59                                                            



H12  (23)                            2.4 km  90 m   7 K                             
                                                      1(39)    2(32)    3(57)   4(62)   5(34)   6(82)   7(100)        C                                                   

     1     770 Patrik Horák                  23:01     6:21     9:25    11:34   14:31   18:44   22:11    22:47    23:01                                                   
               SOK Turnov                              6:21     3:04     2:09    2:57    4:13    3:27     0:36     0:14                                                   
     2     320 Václav Šňupárek               26:06     5:44     9:14    12:01   16:30   20:50   25:21    25:54    26:06                                                   
               Kotlářka Praha                          5:44     3:30     2:47    4:29    4:20    4:31     0:33     0:12                                                   
     3     858 Mateusz   Dzioba              26:48     4:27     7:11    13:34   16:27   21:27   26:00    26:37    26:48                                                   
               MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora                 4:27     2:44     6:23    2:53    5:00    4:33     0:37     0:11                                                   
     4     190 Mark Otto                     33:00     8:20    11:29    14:48   20:09   27:37   32:09    32:48    33:00                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                             8:20     3:09     3:19    5:21    7:28    4:32     0:39     0:12                                                   
     5     794 Matěj Veselský                33:30     6:44    10:38    15:19   21:44   27:37   32:20    33:11    33:30                                                   
               Slavia TU Liberec                       6:44     3:54     4:41    6:25    5:53    4:43     0:51     0:19                                                   
     6      15 Frieder Kallweit              34:32     4:46     8:18    13:32   19:19   29:22   33:47    34:17    34:32                                                   
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        4:46     3:32     5:14    5:47   10:03    4:25     0:30     0:15                                                   
     7     347 Tomáš Boskovský               35:12     3:59     8:19    22:17   25:32   30:29   34:25    34:58    35:12                                                   
               OK Doksy                                3:59     4:20    13:58    3:15    4:57    3:56     0:33     0:14                                                   
     7     843 Adrian Dworak                 35:12     6:01    11:19    14:23   18:37   25:29   33:55    34:55    35:12                                                   
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        6:01     5:18     3:04    4:14    6:52    8:26     1:00     0:17                                                   
     9     621 Tomáš Kroupa                  37:10     8:47    15:29    19:19   23:30   31:30   36:17    36:55    37:10                                                   
               VSK přírod Praha                        8:47     6:42     3:50    4:11    8:00    4:47     0:38     0:15                                                   
    10     923 Jonathan Salzmann             38:44     6:32    11:47    25:10   28:45   33:31   37:43    38:29    38:44                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                          6:32     5:15    13:23    3:35    4:46    4:12     0:46     0:15                                                   
    11     692 Jan Pavlovec                  40:03     5:23     8:31    11:05   29:17   35:39   39:18    39:51    40:03                                                   
               Stadion Nový Bor                        5:23     3:08     2:34   18:12    6:22    3:39     0:33     0:12                                                   
    12     622 Jakub Kroupa                  42:09     6:19    11:18    20:54   27:47   35:14   41:02    41:54    42:09                                                   
               VSK přírod Praha                        6:19     4:59     9:36    6:53    7:27    5:48     0:52     0:15                                                   
    13     333 František Branda              50:49    14:28    20:31    28:23   35:22   43:36   49:41    50:32    50:49                                                   
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                    14:28     6:03     7:52    6:59    8:14    6:05     0:51     0:17                                                   
    14     845 Szymon Karczmarek             59:09     4:41     8:26    11:23   28:21   49:31   57:52    58:55    59:09                                                   
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        4:41     3:45     2:57   16:58   21:10    8:21     1:03     0:14                                                   
    15     728 Martin Posselt                60:37    10:08    15:21    19:24   38:30   49:09   59:24    60:19    60:37                                                   
               Tatran Jablonec                        10:08     5:13     4:03   19:06   10:39   10:15     0:55     0:18                                                   
    16     846 Pawel Wolnik                  72:33    12:19    15:44    31:42   35:44   64:49   71:41    72:20    72:33                                                   
               HKS Azymut Mochy                       12:19     3:25    15:58    4:02   29:05    6:52     0:39     0:13                                                   
    17     390 Dan Sedláček                  76:37    39:04    44:41    50:34   58:03   67:10   75:36    76:19    76:37                                                   
               JKOB Frýdlant                          39:04     5:37     5:53    7:29    9:07    8:26     0:43     0:18                                                   
    18     835 Mikolaj Dubicki               78:42    18:21    21:53    37:48   41:45   70:53   77:52    78:26    78:42                                                   
               LKO Leszno                             18:21     3:32    15:55    3:57   29:08    6:59     0:34     0:16                                                   
    19     691 Jiří Čejka                    88:54    15:09    21:25    35:12   47:06   77:14   87:50    88:38    88:54                                                   
               Stadion Nový Bor                       15:09     6:16    13:47   11:54   30:08   10:36     0:48     0:16                                                   

           375 Jan Tojnar                     disk    12:04    18:36    -----   -----   72:36   -----    78:50    79:07                                                   
               SF Praha                               12:04     6:32                    54:00             6:14     0:17                                                   
           498 Lukáš Hulha                    disk    44:33    -----    -----   -----   -----   96:09    97:04    97:23                                                   
               Lokomotiva Teplice                     44:33                                     51:36     0:55     0:19                                                   
           620 Vojtěch Neumann                disk     5:24     9:02    11:38   15:18   21:37   -----    27:08    27:24                                                   
               VSK přírod Praha                        5:24     3:38     2:36    3:40    6:19             5:31     0:16                                                   
           844 Patryk Maly                    disk    17:55    -----    23:49   27:44   33:52   40:18    41:00    41:15            12:54                                  
               HKS Azymut Mochy                       17:55              5:54    3:55    6:08    6:26     0:42     0:15              *32                                  



H14  (29)                            2.8 km  105 m   9 K                            
                                                      1(79)    2(59)    3(80)   4(64)   5(63)   6(70)    7(45)    8(92)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     693 Vojtěch Ludvík                22:32     4:32     6:42    10:11   11:48   12:52   15:10    18:40    20:49   22:20    22:32                                  
               Stadion Nový Bor                        4:32     2:10     3:29    1:37    1:04    2:18     3:30     2:09    1:31     0:12                                  
     2     310 Tomáš Rusý                    23:53     4:11     6:19     9:49   12:41   13:49   16:50    20:00    21:53   23:40    23:53                                  
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      4:11     2:08     3:30    2:52    1:08    3:01     3:10     1:53    1:47     0:13                                  
     3     289 Vít Šákr                      24:08     3:55     5:56     9:41   11:55   13:09   16:06    20:27    22:38   23:54    24:08                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:55     2:01     3:45    2:14    1:14    2:57     4:21     2:11    1:16     0:14                                  
     4     290 Šimon Lomič                   26:11     4:07     6:48    11:56   14:20   15:48   18:38    22:13    24:41   25:56    26:11                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:07     2:41     5:08    2:24    1:28    2:50     3:35     2:28    1:15     0:15                                  
     5     568 Jan Němeček                   27:12     4:49     7:02    12:01   13:52   15:08   18:32    22:39    25:23   27:00    27:12                                  
               SK Praga Praha                          4:49     2:13     4:59    1:51    1:16    3:24     4:07     2:44    1:37     0:12                                  
     6     569 Přemysl Prášek                27:22     4:59     8:58    12:37   15:06   16:28   19:15    22:56    25:11   27:09    27:22                                  
               SK Praga Praha                          4:59     3:59     3:39    2:29    1:22    2:47     3:41     2:15    1:58     0:13                                  
     7     870 MIKOLAJ DUTKOWSKI             28:05     6:36     8:47    13:54   16:19   17:42   20:43    24:21    26:31   27:50    28:05                                  
               UKS Arkady Raszkow                      6:36     2:11     5:07    2:25    1:23    3:01     3:38     2:10    1:19     0:15                                  
     8     287 Vlastimil Zelenka             28:28     4:23     6:40    10:55   14:11   15:33   19:15    24:30    26:50   28:15    28:28                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:23     2:17     4:15    3:16    1:22    3:42     5:15     2:20    1:25     0:13                                  
     9     286 Jakub Kohout                  28:45     6:48     8:59    13:59   15:54   17:09   20:34    24:35    27:06   28:30    28:45                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:48     2:11     5:00    1:55    1:15    3:25     4:01     2:31    1:24     0:15                                  
    10     848 Patryk Piosik                 30:33     7:55    10:22    14:40   17:08   18:49   21:55    26:01    28:47   30:13    30:33                                  
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        7:55     2:27     4:18    2:28    1:41    3:06     4:06     2:46    1:26     0:20                                  
    11      98 Richard Völkel                31:20     7:14    12:33    16:35   19:11   20:27   23:22    26:58    29:14   31:08    31:20                                  
               USV TU Dresden                          7:14     5:19     4:02    2:36    1:16    2:55     3:36     2:16    1:54     0:12                                  
    12      97 Theophil Richter              32:02     6:33    12:17    16:44   19:49   21:03   24:02    27:55    30:32   31:49    32:02                                  
               USV TU Dresden                          6:33     5:44     4:27    3:05    1:14    2:59     3:53     2:37    1:17     0:13                                  
    13     239 Anatolij Zelenin              32:11     6:26     9:15    15:47   18:24   19:43   23:12    27:36    30:26   31:56    32:11                                  
               USG Chemnitz                            6:26     2:49     6:32    2:37    1:19    3:29     4:24     2:50    1:30     0:15                                  
    14     288 Jaroslav Krejčí               32:53     8:11    10:33    16:14   19:40   21:05   23:50    28:48    31:23   32:41    32:53                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      8:11     2:22     5:41    3:26    1:25    2:45     4:58     2:35    1:18     0:12                                  
    15     730 David Pustai                  34:13     6:02     9:07    14:09   17:00   18:26   21:53    28:36    32:32   33:59    34:13                                  
               Tatran Jablonec                         6:02     3:05     5:02    2:51    1:26    3:27     6:43     3:56    1:27     0:14                                  
    16     348 Jakub Charousek               34:45    10:09    12:36    18:10   21:43   23:04   25:46    30:18    33:20   34:30    34:45                                  
               OK Doksy                               10:09     2:27     5:34    3:33    1:21    2:42     4:32     3:02    1:10     0:15                                  
    17     245 Johannes Brandt               35:21     5:05     7:57    13:39   18:14   20:02   23:54    29:00    33:40   35:08    35:21                                  
               SV TU Ilmenau                           5:05     2:52     5:42    4:35    1:48    3:52     5:06     4:40    1:28     0:13                                  
    18     925 Pavel Klaška                  35:49     5:55     9:42    15:50   20:19   21:55   26:24    31:11    33:30   35:36    35:49                                  
               Kotlářka Praha                          5:55     3:47     6:08    4:29    1:36    4:29     4:47     2:19    2:06     0:13                                  
    19     694 Pavel Čech                    37:19     5:26    11:21    17:13   20:36   22:24   26:44    32:21    35:28   37:04    37:19                                  
               Stadion Nový Bor                        5:26     5:55     5:52    3:23    1:48    4:20     5:37     3:07    1:36     0:15                                  
    20     729 David Vokál                   38:37     8:09    11:10    17:16   21:35   23:31   27:19    31:55    36:49   38:26    38:37                                  
               Tatran Jablonec                         8:09     3:01     6:06    4:19    1:56    3:48     4:36     4:54    1:37     0:11                                  
    21     758 Vít Zakouřil                  38:42     6:39    11:21    14:58   18:00   24:38   28:19    33:58    36:55   38:28    38:42                                  
               OOB TJ Turnov                           6:39     4:42     3:37    3:02    6:38    3:41     5:39     2:57    1:33     0:14                                  
    22     847 Jacek Galla                   39:02     5:50    11:23    17:24   22:10   24:18   28:58    34:14    37:18   38:48    39:02                                  
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        5:50     5:33     6:01    4:46    2:08    4:40     5:16     3:04    1:30     0:14                                  
    23     850 Mateusz Maly                  40:11     7:08    14:11    23:55   26:25   27:56   31:16    34:49    38:05   39:54    40:11                                  
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        7:08     7:03     9:44    2:30    1:31    3:20     3:33     3:16    1:49     0:17                                  
    24     869 MIKOLAJ ZURKIEWICZ            45:44    11:28    17:18    22:52   29:58   31:47   35:08    39:57    44:18   45:28    45:44                                  
               UKS Arkady Raszkow                     11:28     5:50     5:34    7:06    1:49    3:21     4:49     4:21    1:10     0:16                                  
    25     836 Dominik Wels                  46:10     4:31    11:51    30:51   33:16   34:45   37:22    42:36    44:40   45:57    46:10                                  
               LKO Leszno                              4:31     7:20    19:00    2:25    1:29    2:37     5:14     2:04    1:17     0:13                                  
    26     849 Mikolaj Grabiec               46:31    11:47    17:12    22:26   28:48   30:31   35:27    40:48    44:41   46:18    46:31                                  
               HKS Azymut Mochy                       11:47     5:25     5:14    6:22    1:43    4:56     5:21     3:53    1:37     0:13                                  
    27     852 Patryk Placek                 50:21    16:55    21:10    26:24   32:46   34:38   39:18    44:46    48:33   50:09    50:21                                  
               HKS Azymut Mochy                       16:55     4:15     5:14    6:22    1:52    4:40     5:28     3:47    1:36     0:12                                  
    28     851 Damian Rychly                 56:12     9:17    11:16    41:02   43:13   44:50   47:18    52:10    54:29   55:59    56:12                                  
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        9:17     1:59    29:46    2:11    1:37    2:28     4:52     2:19    1:30     0:13                                  
    29     334 Jakub Grmela                  85:13     7:26    26:53    61:03   68:44   70:40   74:54    80:38    83:27   84:56    85:13                                  
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                     7:26    19:27    34:10    7:41    1:56    4:14     5:44     2:49    1:29     0:17                                  



H16  (41)                            3.0 km  120 m   10 K                           
                                                      1(48)    2(88)    3(64)   4(51)   5(63)   6(46)    7(78)    8(94)   9(77)  10(100)       C                          

     1     854 Bartosz Pawlak                22:58     3:07     6:32    11:15   11:48   12:26   14:13    18:52    20:10   21:47    22:47   22:58                          
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        3:07     3:25     4:43    0:33    0:38    1:47     4:39     1:18    1:37     1:00    0:11                          
     2     441 Pavel Procházka               23:05     2:55     7:17    12:00   12:30   13:15   15:24    18:37    19:54   21:53    22:53   23:05                          
               TJ Loko Beroun                          2:55     4:22     4:43    0:30    0:45    2:09     3:13     1:17    1:59     1:00    0:12                          
     3     603 Pavel Kubát                   23:12     2:45     7:34    11:53   12:26   13:09   15:04    18:52    20:10   21:55    22:59   23:12                          
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     2:45     4:49     4:19    0:33    0:43    1:55     3:48     1:18    1:45     1:04    0:13                          
     4     795 Tomáš Henych                  23:46     3:55     7:39    11:46   12:16   13:38   15:44    18:52    20:16   22:25    23:31   23:46            12:58         
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:55     3:44     4:07    0:30    1:22    2:06     3:08     1:24    2:09     1:06    0:15              *40         
     5     678 Jiří Ptáček                   23:49     3:24     7:30    11:48   12:32   13:12   15:24    19:11    20:39   22:43    23:37   23:49                          
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   3:24     4:06     4:18    0:44    0:40    2:12     3:47     1:28    2:04     0:54    0:12                          
     6     654 Jan Funda                     24:56     3:36     8:25    12:49   13:22   14:06   16:03    20:15    21:52   23:38    24:43   24:56                          
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   3:36     4:49     4:24    0:33    0:44    1:57     4:12     1:37    1:46     1:05    0:13                          
     7     653 Lukáš Chmelař                 25:41     5:54     9:56    13:57   14:26   15:09   17:12    21:09    22:34   24:21    25:26   25:41                          
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   5:54     4:02     4:01    0:29    0:43    2:03     3:57     1:25    1:47     1:05    0:15                          
     8      41 Paul Kossack                  26:01     4:09     9:46    14:16   14:47   15:28   17:38    21:09    22:35   24:48    25:48   26:01                          
               Post SV Dresden                         4:09     5:37     4:30    0:31    0:41    2:10     3:31     1:26    2:13     1:00    0:13                          
     9     651 Jan Šabatka                   26:09     3:39     8:32    13:46   14:35   15:22   17:28    21:12    22:41   24:47    25:56   26:09                          
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   3:39     4:53     5:14    0:49    0:47    2:06     3:44     1:29    2:06     1:09    0:13                          
    10     652 Matěj Stulík                  26:37     3:10     8:17    13:47   14:25   15:11   17:16    20:55    23:03   25:23    26:24   26:37                          
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   3:10     5:07     5:30    0:38    0:46    2:05     3:39     2:08    2:20     1:01    0:13                          
    11     602 Tomáš Zelenka                 26:55     2:47     8:47    14:55   15:20   16:02   18:03    21:51    23:25   25:38    26:41   26:55                          
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     2:47     6:00     6:08    0:25    0:42    2:01     3:48     1:34    2:13     1:03    0:14                          
    12     291 Ladislav Čech                 28:01     6:47    11:51    16:07   16:37   17:17   19:27    22:58    24:39   26:47    27:51   28:01                          
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      6:47     5:04     4:16    0:30    0:40    2:10     3:31     1:41    2:08     1:04    0:10                          
    13     101 Philippe Richter              28:25     3:32     7:42    15:03   15:41   16:29   18:40    22:23    25:00   27:00    28:11   28:25                          
               USV TU Dresden                          3:32     4:10     7:21    0:38    0:48    2:11     3:43     2:37    2:00     1:11    0:14                          
    14     349 Tomáš Kořínek                 28:51     3:59     9:19    14:24   15:04   15:55   19:04    23:18    25:01   27:24    28:40   28:51                          
               OK Doksy                                3:59     5:20     5:05    0:40    0:51    3:09     4:14     1:43    2:23     1:16    0:11                          
    15     138 Daniel Hammer                 28:53     3:05     7:47    15:10   15:50   16:47   19:13    23:25    25:34   27:36    28:40   28:53                          
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:05     4:42     7:23    0:40    0:57    2:26     4:12     2:09    2:02     1:04    0:13                          
    16     732 Jan Picek                     29:38     3:59     9:34    14:34   15:10   16:07   19:35    23:47    25:35   28:05    29:22   29:38                          
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:59     5:35     5:00    0:36    0:57    3:28     4:12     1:48    2:30     1:17    0:16                          
    17     853 Piotr Szwajkowski             29:55     3:44     8:58    13:57   14:30   15:36   17:56    22:31    24:11   28:51    29:43   29:55                          
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        3:44     5:14     4:59    0:33    1:06    2:20     4:35     1:40    4:40     0:52    0:12                          
    18      42 Andrei Kraemer                30:18     3:38     8:48    16:01   17:19   18:13   20:32    24:44    26:17   28:39    30:06   30:18                          
               Post SV Dresden                         3:38     5:10     7:13    1:18    0:54    2:19     4:12     1:33    2:22     1:27    0:12                          
    19     859 Jakub         Dzioba          30:54     6:01    11:28    16:40   17:15   17:59   20:13    23:54    27:04   29:30    30:39   30:54                          
               MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora                 6:01     5:27     5:12    0:35    0:44    2:14     3:41     3:10    2:26     1:09    0:15                          
    20     479 Jan Hoidekr                   31:43     4:13    10:31    16:11   16:50   17:48   20:26    25:51    28:00   30:26    31:32   31:43                          
               Loko Liberec                            4:13     6:18     5:40    0:39    0:58    2:38     5:25     2:09    2:26     1:06    0:11                          
    21      99 Stefan Buhler                 32:07     4:02    11:39    17:18   17:55   18:59   21:40    25:44    28:06   30:41    31:55   32:07                          
               USV TU Dresden                          4:02     7:37     5:39    0:37    1:04    2:41     4:04     2:22    2:35     1:14    0:12                          
    22     734 Martin Večeřa                 32:15     3:38     9:54    16:01   17:02   17:59   20:49    26:26    28:18   30:42    32:02   32:15                          
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:38     6:16     6:07    1:01    0:57    2:50     5:37     1:52    2:24     1:20    0:13                          
    23     604 Karim Azeb                    32:16     3:43     8:54    13:40   14:19   15:04   17:21    26:37    28:09   30:48    32:01   32:16                          
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     3:43     5:11     4:46    0:39    0:45    2:17     9:16     1:32    2:39     1:13    0:15                          
    24     501 Vojtěch Škara                 32:30     3:18     9:20    15:09   15:46   16:32   19:02    25:34    27:15   29:47    32:18   32:30                          
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      3:18     6:02     5:49    0:37    0:46    2:30     6:32     1:41    2:32     2:31    0:12                          
    25     292 Matouš Karvánek               32:32     3:24     8:13    17:49   18:54   19:40   22:06    26:31    29:05   31:04    32:16   32:32                          
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:24     4:49     9:36    1:05    0:46    2:26     4:25     2:34    1:59     1:12    0:16                          
    26     240 Sebastian Knitsch             32:40     4:14    10:57    15:57   16:38   17:27   20:28    24:40    27:06   31:12    32:25   32:40                          
               USG Chemnitz                            4:14     6:43     5:00    0:41    0:49    3:01     4:12     2:26    4:06     1:13    0:15                          
    27     100 Frank Nitzsche                32:41     3:40     9:06    17:02   17:30   18:29   21:30    27:33    29:16   31:19    32:28   32:41                          
               USV TU Dresden                          3:40     5:26     7:56    0:28    0:59    3:01     6:03     1:43    2:03     1:09    0:13                          
    28     415 Vojtěch Černý                 32:52     6:04    11:04    16:40   17:14   18:05   23:05    27:39    29:35   31:38    32:39   32:52                          
               OK Jilemnice                            6:04     5:00     5:36    0:34    0:51    5:00     4:34     1:56    2:03     1:01    0:13                          
    29     838 Mateusz Hoffmann              32:57     4:17    11:34    18:41   19:12   20:04   22:18    25:57    29:07   31:28    32:44   32:57                          
               LKO Leszno                              4:17     7:17     7:07    0:31    0:52    2:14     3:39     3:10    2:21     1:16    0:13                          
    30     928 Witold Grycz                  33:24     3:40     9:44    17:48   18:29   19:53   22:28    26:48    29:03   31:58    33:09   33:24                          
               SKS"Orlik" Pawlowice                    3:40     6:04     8:04    0:41    1:24    2:35     4:20     2:15    2:55     1:11    0:15                          
    31     796 Jan Škapa                     35:00     4:29     9:45    17:56   18:45   19:43   22:34    27:34    30:59   33:22    34:47   35:00                          
               Slavia TU Liberec                       4:29     5:16     8:11    0:49    0:58    2:51     5:00     3:25    2:23     1:25    0:13                          
    32     679 Jan Zemaník                   35:45     2:52     7:20    13:10   13:38   20:45   22:56    29:41    31:52   34:21    35:33   35:45                          
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   2:52     4:28     5:50    0:28    7:07    2:11     6:45     2:11    2:29     1:12    0:12                          
    33     459 Jaroslav Nerad                38:02     4:50    12:53    20:30   21:14   22:05   25:56    31:15    33:37   36:41    37:51   38:02                          
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     4:50     8:03     7:37    0:44    0:51    3:51     5:19     2:22    3:04     1:10    0:11                          
    34     731 Petr Hostaš                   38:16     3:19     8:47    18:43   19:24   20:44   24:08    31:52    34:15   36:36    38:06   38:16                          
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:19     5:28     9:56    0:41    1:20    3:24     7:44     2:23    2:21     1:30    0:10                          
    35     871 Wojciech Pachnik              40:16     3:52    12:20    20:25   21:05   22:14   26:31    31:10    35:37   39:01    40:04   40:16                          
               UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                         3:52     8:28     8:05    0:40    1:09    4:17     4:39     4:27    3:24     1:03    0:12                          
    36     523 Martin Hartl                  47:20     3:48    13:31    21:29   21:56   23:03   26:56    34:03    41:03   45:07    47:08   47:20                          
               Aero Odolená Voda                       3:48     9:43     7:58    0:27    1:07    3:53     7:07     7:00    4:04     2:01    0:12                          
    37     429 Martin Mátl                   54:42    10:23    18:33    32:29   33:19   34:32   38:01    45:09    49:14   52:01    54:28   54:42                          
               KVS Šumperk                            10:23     8:10    13:56    0:50    1:13    3:29     7:08     4:05    2:47     2:27    0:14                          
    38     837 Marcin Klimkowski             59:53     7:20    14:35    39:35   40:37   41:15   43:32    53:23    55:32   58:39    59:39   59:53                          
               LKO Leszno                              7:20     7:15    25:00    1:02    0:38    2:17     9:51     2:09    3:07     1:00    0:14                          
    39     500 Tomáš Eiselt                  66:01     5:23    19:27    41:33   42:22   43:30   47:25    56:40    61:35   64:34    65:49   66:01                          
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      5:23    14:04    22:06    0:49    1:08    3:55     9:15     4:55    2:59     1:15    0:12                          

           219 Franz Cruse                    disk     3:24     7:45    11:59   12:28   13:11   -----    19:27    20:47   22:32    23:32   23:43                          
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:24     4:21     4:14    0:29    0:43             6:16     1:20    1:45     1:00    0:11                          
           797 Tomáš Drahoňovský              disk     4:05    14:01    21:51   25:21   26:24   29:32    39:05    41:35   -----    45:49   46:06            44:14         
               Slavia TU Liberec                       4:05     9:56     7:50    3:30    1:03    3:08     9:33     2:30             4:14    0:17              *92         



H18  (32)                            3.7 km  160 m   12 K                           
                                                      1(83)    2(48)    3(56)   4(80)   5(51)   6(40)    7(46)    8(65)   9(85)   10(94)  11(69)  12(100)       C         

     1     417 Jan Perůtka                   27:26     2:46     4:18     9:45   12:25   14:00   14:40    16:45    19:39   22:33    24:22   26:27    27:13   27:26         
               OK Jilemnice                            2:46     1:32     5:27    2:40    1:35    0:40     2:05     2:54    2:54     1:49    2:05     0:46    0:13         
     2     682 Lukáš Pátek                   27:27     3:04     4:19     9:24   12:00   13:39   14:24    16:25    19:38   22:40    24:06   26:25    27:14   27:27         
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   3:04     1:15     5:05    2:36    1:39    0:45     2:01     3:13    3:02     1:26    2:19     0:49    0:13         
     3     607 Jan Kubát                     27:31     3:24     4:36     9:48   12:19   13:51   14:42    16:49    19:54   22:58    24:14   26:26    27:17   27:31         
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     3:24     1:12     5:12    2:31    1:32    0:51     2:07     3:05    3:04     1:16    2:12     0:51    0:14         
     4     605 Jan Panchártek                27:32     3:01     4:09     9:20   11:38   14:08   14:50    16:50    19:51   22:44    24:20   26:30    27:22   27:32         
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     3:01     1:08     5:11    2:18    2:30    0:42     2:00     3:01    2:53     1:36    2:10     0:52    0:10         
     5     608 Martin Műller                 27:50     3:12     4:32     9:54   12:33   14:19   15:07    17:11    20:24   23:24    24:47   26:57    27:40   27:50         
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     3:12     1:20     5:22    2:39    1:46    0:48     2:04     3:13    3:00     1:23    2:10     0:43    0:10         
     6     681 Adam Dusílek                  29:11     3:03     4:27     9:31   12:28   15:23   16:08    18:30    21:27   24:26    25:44   28:10    28:57   29:11         
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   3:03     1:24     5:04    2:57    2:55    0:45     2:22     2:57    2:59     1:18    2:26     0:47    0:14         
     7     570 Tadeáš Lejsek                 29:46     3:04     4:26    10:40   13:38   15:10   15:50    17:57    20:56   24:28    26:24   28:42    29:33   29:46         
               SK Praga Praha                          3:04     1:22     6:14    2:58    1:32    0:40     2:07     2:59    3:32     1:56    2:18     0:51    0:13         
     8     416 Jiří Mališ                    29:48     2:35     3:50     8:37   15:15   16:44   17:21    19:20    22:15   25:23    26:49   28:51    29:36   29:48         
               OK Jilemnice                            2:35     1:15     4:47    6:38    1:29    0:37     1:59     2:55    3:08     1:26    2:02     0:45    0:12         
     9     774 Michal Klapal                 30:07     3:06     4:36    10:27   13:16   15:07   15:54    18:13    21:35   24:44    26:30   29:07    29:55   30:07         
               OOB Vamberk                             3:06     1:30     5:51    2:49    1:51    0:47     2:19     3:22    3:09     1:46    2:37     0:48    0:12         
    10     139 Max Röhnert                   30:18     3:33     4:54    10:00   12:59   14:38   15:25    17:30    20:51   24:22    26:48   29:12    30:05   30:18         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:33     1:21     5:06    2:59    1:39    0:47     2:05     3:21    3:31     2:26    2:24     0:53    0:13         
    11     860 Michał       Nowak            30:32     3:09     4:20     9:25   14:38   17:00   17:36    19:38    22:45   25:33    27:11   29:36    30:19   30:32         
               MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora                 3:09     1:11     5:05    5:13    2:22    0:36     2:02     3:07    2:48     1:38    2:25     0:43    0:13         
    12     246 Florian Bergmann              31:55     2:49     4:11     9:21   13:06   15:31   16:11    18:36    21:49   25:13    28:00   30:53    31:42   31:55         
               SV TU Ilmenau                           2:49     1:22     5:10    3:45    2:25    0:40     2:25     3:13    3:24     2:47    2:53     0:49    0:13         
                                                      15:00    30:07    30:21                                                                                             
                                                        *64      *77      *92                                                                                             
    13     680 Martin Klícha                 32:38     3:14     4:40    10:14   13:05   15:03   16:13    18:20    22:07   26:26    28:15   31:35    32:23   32:38         
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   3:14     1:26     5:34    2:51    1:58    1:10     2:07     3:47    4:19     1:49    3:20     0:48    0:15         
    14     571 Ondřej Pavlů                  32:52     3:21     4:49    11:12   14:17   16:25   17:14    19:47    23:29   27:20    29:02   31:49    32:40   32:52         
               SK Praga Praha                          3:21     1:28     6:23    3:05    2:08    0:49     2:33     3:42    3:51     1:42    2:47     0:51    0:12         
    15     102 Falk Göbel                    34:32     3:33     5:00    10:06   14:53   16:57   18:01    20:02    24:23   27:31    30:08   33:30    34:17   34:32         
               USV TU Dresden                          3:33     1:27     5:06    4:47    2:04    1:04     2:01     4:21    3:08     2:37    3:22     0:47    0:15         
    16     861 Kamil  Bednarczyk             35:24     3:58     5:21    11:32   14:17   18:20   19:51    22:10    26:10   30:26    32:13   34:31    35:14   35:24         
               MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora                 3:58     1:23     6:11    2:45    4:03    1:31     2:19     4:00    4:16     1:47    2:18     0:43    0:10         
    17     655 Jan Havlas                    35:34     6:14     8:06    14:00   17:31   19:24   20:25    22:51    26:45   30:19    31:53   34:24    35:24   35:34         
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   6:14     1:52     5:54    3:31    1:53    1:01     2:26     3:54    3:34     1:34    2:31     1:00    0:10         
    18     443 Adam Štemberk                 35:40     4:14     5:44    11:42   17:29   19:19   20:04    22:37    26:12   30:03    31:42   34:37    35:29   35:40         
               TJ Loko Beroun                          4:14     1:30     5:58    5:47    1:50    0:45     2:33     3:35    3:51     1:39    2:55     0:52    0:11         
    19     855 Franciszek Galla              37:22     4:25     5:57    12:02   15:05   17:49   19:58    22:14    27:31   31:20    33:22   36:12    37:09   37:22         
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        4:25     1:32     6:05    3:03    2:44    2:09     2:16     5:17    3:49     2:02    2:50     0:57    0:13         
    20     293 Michal Stránský               39:18     3:46     5:39    13:35   16:54   19:19   20:28    23:08    27:51   32:42    34:36   38:09    39:03   39:18         
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:46     1:53     7:56    3:19    2:25    1:09     2:40     4:43    4:51     1:54    3:33     0:54    0:15         
    21     104 Henning Leideck               41:18     3:56     5:41    13:19   18:01   20:29   21:20    23:56    28:07   33:56    37:27   40:13    41:03   41:18         
               USV TU Dresden                          3:56     1:45     7:38    4:42    2:28    0:51     2:36     4:11    5:49     3:31    2:46     0:50    0:15         
    22      16 Ralf Hübschmann               41:51     5:16     6:57    13:39   17:10   19:37   20:30    23:18    29:38   35:32    37:20   40:35    41:40   41:51         
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        5:16     1:41     6:42    3:31    2:27    0:53     2:48     6:20    5:54     1:48    3:15     1:05    0:11         
    23     623 Tomáš Neumann                 43:37     4:02     5:50    12:52   16:38   20:27   22:22    25:07    29:45   36:16    38:59   42:22    43:22   43:37         
               VSK přírod Praha                        4:02     1:48     7:02    3:46    3:49    1:55     2:45     4:38    6:31     2:43    3:23     1:00    0:15         
    24      25 Sascha Boeck                  46:07     6:00     7:44    14:55   20:56   23:23   24:29    27:20    31:51   38:37    42:02   44:58    45:54   46:07         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         6:00     1:44     7:11    6:01    2:27    1:06     2:51     4:31    6:46     3:25    2:56     0:56    0:13         
    25     140 Martin Wiedmer                46:53     8:53    10:42    18:24   21:34   24:18   27:52    30:10    35:21   40:57    43:20   45:41    46:39   46:53         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    8:53     1:49     7:42    3:10    2:44    3:34     2:18     5:11    5:36     2:23    2:21     0:58    0:14         
    26     669 Tomáš Žitný                   47:57     5:53     7:10    15:47   24:24   26:27   27:38    30:13    35:20   40:14    43:33   46:43    47:44   47:57         
               SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav                  5:53     1:17     8:37    8:37    2:03    1:11     2:35     5:07    4:54     3:19    3:10     1:01    0:13         
    27      26 Christoph Ulrich              48:25     8:48    10:41    18:37   22:37   25:04   26:46    31:27    36:12   41:05    44:30   47:21    48:13   48:25         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         8:48     1:53     7:56    4:00    2:27    1:42     4:41     4:45    4:53     3:25    2:51     0:52    0:12         
    28     141 Christoph Harnisch            56:25    10:25    12:06    20:46   24:16   26:53   36:29    38:53    44:10   48:25    51:27   54:19    56:11   56:25         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                   10:25     1:41     8:40    3:30    2:37    9:36     2:24     5:17    4:15     3:02    2:52     1:52    0:14         
    29     465 Jan Matoušek                  61:42     5:16     7:20    17:52   23:02   27:33   30:51    35:11    42:06   53:25    55:35   60:31    61:27   61:42         
               Liaz Jablonec                           5:16     2:04    10:32    5:10    4:31    3:18     4:20     6:55   11:19     2:10    4:56     0:56    0:15         
                                                      28:27                                                                                                               
                                                        *63                                                                                                               
    30     502 Jan Eiselt                    61:51     9:08    11:15    19:48   30:25   33:41   35:05    38:33    45:13   52:08    55:37   60:22    61:32   61:51         
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      9:08     2:07     8:33   10:37    3:16    1:24     3:28     6:40    6:55     3:29    4:45     1:10    0:19         
    31     442 Vojtěch Tvrdek                84:59    11:08    15:12    30:30   40:24   47:31   49:20    53:06    65:02   73:41    78:06   83:39    84:44   84:59         
               TJ Loko Beroun                         11:08     4:04    15:18    9:54    7:07    1:49     3:46    11:56    8:39     4:25    5:33     1:05    0:15         
                                                       9:20                                                                                                               
                                                        *38                                                                                                               

           103 Albrecht Knoblauch             disk     6:01     8:02    15:00   18:48   21:59   -----    25:21    31:37   37:49    39:30   42:46    43:45   43:59         
               USV TU Dresden                          6:01     2:01     6:58    3:48    3:11             3:22     6:16    6:12     1:41    3:16     0:59    0:14         
                                                      22:49                                                                                                               
                                                        *63                                                                                                               



H20  (11)                            3.8 km  145 m   13 K                           
                                                      1(41)    2(97)    3(57)   4(46)   5(47)   6(55)    7(81)    8(51)   9(78)   10(84)  11(45)   12(92) 13(100)       C 

     1     609 Aleš Balcar                   26:04     3:01     5:47     6:59    9:31   11:24   13:01    13:48    15:17   20:07    21:40   23:19    24:51   25:54   26:04 
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     3:01     2:46     1:12    2:32    1:53    1:37     0:47     1:29    4:50     1:33    1:39     1:32    1:03    0:10 
     2     248 Martin Riebisch               27:24     2:46     5:28     6:38    9:13   11:14   12:59    14:05    15:31   20:55    22:47   24:30    26:05   27:12   27:24 
               SV TU Ilmenau                           2:46     2:42     1:10    2:35    2:01    1:45     1:06     1:26    5:24     1:52    1:43     1:35    1:07    0:12 
     3     247 Christoph Brandt              27:27     3:10     6:01     7:05    9:32   11:43   13:27    14:33    16:00   21:29    23:05   24:40    26:10   27:17   27:27 
               SV TU Ilmenau                           3:10     2:51     1:04    2:27    2:11    1:44     1:06     1:27    5:29     1:36    1:35     1:30    1:07    0:10 
     4     418 Martin Černý                  29:04     3:19     6:13     7:32   10:24   12:50   14:21    15:18    16:48   22:25    24:06   26:03    27:39   28:53   29:04 
               OK Jilemnice                            3:19     2:54     1:19    2:52    2:26    1:31     0:57     1:30    5:37     1:41    1:57     1:36    1:14    0:11 
     5     221 Marc Conrad                   31:06     3:01     6:13     7:30   10:31   12:32   14:25    15:49    17:38   23:52    25:58   27:50    29:40   30:53   31:06 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:01     3:12     1:17    3:01    2:01    1:53     1:24     1:49    6:14     2:06    1:52     1:50    1:13    0:13 
     6      43 Paul Leidinger                31:08     3:01     6:08     7:38   11:05   13:19   15:18    16:13    18:03   24:06    25:53   27:53    29:45   30:57   31:08 
               Post SV Dresden                         3:01     3:07     1:30    3:27    2:14    1:59     0:55     1:50    6:03     1:47    2:00     1:52    1:12    0:11 
     7     856 Marek Galla                   31:11     3:17     6:36     7:55   10:55   13:01   15:03    16:13    17:52   24:11    25:58   27:58    29:44   30:58   31:11 
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        3:17     3:19     1:19    3:00    2:06    2:02     1:10     1:39    6:19     1:47    2:00     1:46    1:14    0:13 
     8     220 Michael Ansorge               33:01     3:46     7:16     8:47   11:52   14:00   16:09    17:31    19:07   25:09    27:31   29:36    31:32   32:49   33:01 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:46     3:30     1:31    3:05    2:08    2:09     1:22     1:36    6:02     2:22    2:05     1:56    1:17    0:12 
     9     191 Tobias Jänich                 33:08     3:49     7:20     9:03   12:33   14:33   16:30    17:53    19:33   25:57    27:49   29:45    31:41   32:53   33:08 
               TOLF Berlin                             3:49     3:31     1:43    3:30    2:00    1:57     1:23     1:40    6:24     1:52    1:56     1:56    1:12    0:15 
    10     335 Radoslav Budaj                43:42     5:11     8:43    10:21   13:46   16:36   20:51    22:23    24:10   32:52    36:18   39:19    42:00   43:23   43:42 
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                     5:11     3:32     1:38    3:25    2:50    4:15     1:32     1:47    8:42     3:26    3:01     2:41    1:23    0:19 
                                                               40:53                                                                                                      
                                                                 *69                                                                                                      
    11     336 Hynek Bartoš                  45:51     7:48    11:39    13:15   19:31   21:49   24:22    25:54    28:32   37:18    39:22   41:07    44:23   45:39   45:51 
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                     7:48     3:51     1:36    6:16    2:18    2:33     1:32     2:38    8:46     2:04    1:45     3:16    1:16    0:12 



H21K  (67)                           4.6 km  235 m   15 K                           
                                                      1(53)    2(41)    3(67)   4(43)   5(90)   6(52)    7(49)    8(54)   9(76)   10(47)  11(46)   12(87)  13(45)  14(77) 
                                                    15(100)        C                                                                                                      

     1      44 Markus Kautz                  36:30     1:52     3:04     8:31   10:35   15:24   17:16    19:38    22:35   25:38    28:07   30:02    32:12   33:36   35:21 
               Post SV Dresden                         1:52     1:12     5:27    2:04    4:49    1:52     2:22     2:57    3:03     2:29    1:55     2:10    1:24    1:45 
                                                      36:18    36:30                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57     0:12                                                                                                      
     2     663 Petr Zlámal                   37:29     1:52     3:04     8:49   10:59   15:38   17:48    20:09    22:35   24:53    27:58   30:51    33:18   34:36   36:15 
               Sportcentr Jičín                        1:52     1:12     5:45    2:10    4:39    2:10     2:21     2:26    2:18     3:05    2:53     2:27    1:18    1:39 
                                                      37:15    37:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:14                                                                                                      
     3     761 Petr Vlček                    38:43     2:04     3:24     9:25   11:55   17:26   19:23    21:45    24:54   27:31    30:15   32:17    34:26   35:46   37:29 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           2:04     1:20     6:01    2:30    5:31    1:57     2:22     3:09    2:37     2:44    2:02     2:09    1:20    1:43 
                                                      38:31    38:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02     0:12                                                                                                      
     4     199 Steffen Bäßler                39:16     2:00     3:38     9:48   12:08   17:00   19:17    21:56    24:34   28:08    30:58   32:56    34:59   36:18   38:05 
               SV Bad Düben                            2:00     1:38     6:10    2:20    4:52    2:17     2:39     2:38    3:34     2:50    1:58     2:03    1:19    1:47 
                                                      39:03    39:16                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58     0:13                                                                                                      
     5     352 Jaroslav Hradecký             40:30     2:12     3:33    10:24   13:11   18:31   20:41    23:07    25:43   29:18    32:13   34:09    36:12   37:35   39:18 
               OK Doksy                                2:12     1:21     6:51    2:47    5:20    2:10     2:26     2:36    3:35     2:55    1:56     2:03    1:23    1:43 
                                                      40:17    40:30                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59     0:13                                                                                                      
     6     938 Jaroslav Krejčí               41:03     2:19     3:26     9:57   12:31   17:39   19:38    22:37    25:06   28:02    32:11   34:34    36:39   38:05   39:51 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:19     1:07     6:31    2:34    5:08    1:59     2:59     2:29    2:56     4:09    2:23     2:05    1:26    1:46 
                                                      40:49    41:03                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58     0:14                                                                                                      
     7     541 Ivan Vydra                    41:27     1:49     3:00     9:23   12:00   17:49   19:40    22:07    25:05   27:56    31:54   34:00    36:25   38:09   40:07 
               OK Pěnčín                               1:49     1:11     6:23    2:37    5:49    1:51     2:27     2:58    2:51     3:58    2:06     2:25    1:44    1:58 
                                                      41:13    41:27                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:14                                                                                                      
     8     736 Ondřej Táborský               41:33     2:12     3:25    10:02   12:36   18:01   20:00    22:37    25:08   28:02    31:52   34:11    36:25   38:07   40:15 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:12     1:13     6:37    2:34    5:25    1:59     2:37     2:31    2:54     3:50    2:19     2:14    1:42    2:08 
                                                      41:20    41:33                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05     0:13                                                                                                      
     9     350 Tom Novák                     41:58     2:30     3:47    10:23   12:44   18:18   20:12    22:48    25:24   28:25    32:07   34:40    36:57   38:33   40:32 
               OK Doksy                                2:30     1:17     6:36    2:21    5:34    1:54     2:36     2:36    3:01     3:42    2:33     2:17    1:36    1:59 
                                                      41:41    41:58                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:17                                                                                                      
    10     656 Petr Hanovec                  42:03     2:06     3:21    10:00   12:38   18:42   20:20    23:22    26:02   28:49    32:15   34:34    36:50   38:33   40:36 
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   2:06     1:15     6:39    2:38    6:04    1:38     3:02     2:40    2:47     3:26    2:19     2:16    1:43    2:03 
                                                      41:48    42:03                                                                                                      
                                                       1:12     0:15                                                                                                      
    11     198 André Kern                    42:45     1:54     3:10     9:34   12:06   17:41   20:03    23:08    25:45   28:49    32:52   35:08    37:38   39:21   41:19 
               SV Bad Düben                            1:54     1:16     6:24    2:32    5:35    2:22     3:05     2:37    3:04     4:03    2:16     2:30    1:43    1:58 
                                                      42:30    42:45                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:15                                                                                                      
    12     531 Aleš Richtr                   43:09     2:33     4:54    11:38   14:09   19:56   21:44    24:52    27:20   30:12    33:07   35:26    37:36   39:12   41:51 
               OK24 Praha                              2:33     2:21     6:44    2:31    5:47    1:48     3:08     2:28    2:52     2:55    2:19     2:10    1:36    2:39 
                                                      42:55    43:09            41:08                                                                                     
                                                       1:04     0:14              *92                                                                                     
    13     798 Přemek Škoda                  43:28     2:42     4:24    11:26   14:10   19:34   21:38    24:21    26:52   30:23    33:46   35:59    38:18   39:55   42:15 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:42     1:42     7:02    2:44    5:24    2:04     2:43     2:31    3:31     3:23    2:13     2:19    1:37    2:20 
                                                      43:14    43:28                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59     0:14                                                                                                      
    14     461 Jan Kučerka                   43:47     2:43     4:00    10:50   13:16   18:31   21:05    23:43    26:44   30:47    34:09   36:25    39:23   40:43   42:33 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     2:43     1:17     6:50    2:26    5:15    2:34     2:38     3:01    4:03     3:22    2:16     2:58    1:20    1:50 
                                                      43:33    43:47                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:14                                                                                                      
    15     353 Jan Procházka                 43:58     2:11     3:47    11:18   14:16   20:11   22:14    24:44    27:17   30:03    34:07   36:19    39:16   40:52   42:39 
               OK Doksy                                2:11     1:36     7:31    2:58    5:55    2:03     2:30     2:33    2:46     4:04    2:12     2:57    1:36    1:47 
                                                      43:46    43:58                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:12                                                                                                      
    16     142 Fred Härtelt                  44:23     2:19     4:03    11:19   14:15   20:16   22:57    26:34    29:09   32:35    35:38   37:45    39:55   41:16   43:09 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    2:19     1:44     7:16    2:56    6:01    2:41     3:37     2:35    3:26     3:03    2:07     2:10    1:21    1:53 
                                                      44:10    44:23                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:13                                                                                                      
    17     799 Ondřej Henych                 44:34     3:03     4:11    10:32   12:59   17:53   20:09    22:46    25:39   28:42    32:30   34:59    38:41   40:24   43:00 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:03     1:08     6:21    2:27    4:54    2:16     2:37     2:53    3:03     3:48    2:29     3:42    1:43    2:36 
                                                      44:17    44:34            42:39                                                                                     
                                                       1:17     0:17              *92                                                                                     
    18     106 Josef Neumann                 45:42     2:25     6:47    13:22   15:57   21:37   23:40    27:29    30:07   32:44    36:22   38:38    41:06   42:38   44:24 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:25     4:22     6:35    2:35    5:40    2:03     3:49     2:38    2:37     3:38    2:16     2:28    1:32    1:46 
                                                      45:29    45:42            24:58                                                                                     
                                                       1:05     0:13              *71                                                                                     
    19     624 Václav Kroupa                 45:53     2:52     4:19    12:10   14:51   20:46   22:57    25:54    28:36   32:31    36:07   38:24    40:54   42:21   44:31 
               VSK přírod Praha                        2:52     1:27     7:51    2:41    5:55    2:11     2:57     2:42    3:55     3:36    2:17     2:30    1:27    2:10 
                                                      45:39    45:53                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:14                                                                                                      
    20     700 Jaroslav Neumann              46:01     2:26     3:50    10:57   13:37   19:10   21:46    24:42    27:48   31:02    35:22   37:45    40:46   42:17   44:37 
               SK Ski-OB Štemberk                      2:26     1:24     7:07    2:40    5:33    2:36     2:56     3:06    3:14     4:20    2:23     3:01    1:31    2:20 
                                                      45:46    46:01                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:15                                                                                                      
    21     573 David Komín                   46:13     2:20     3:42    10:48   13:52   20:02   22:04    25:42    28:52   32:17    35:31   38:11    40:56   42:43   44:48 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:20     1:22     7:06    3:04    6:10    2:02     3:38     3:10    3:25     3:14    2:40     2:45    1:47    2:05 
                                                      45:59    46:13                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:14                                                                                                      
    22     574 Jakub Foršt                   46:34     2:28     4:12    12:16   14:51   20:24   22:21    25:32    29:12   32:43    37:03   39:14    41:38   43:00   45:17 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:28     1:44     8:04    2:35    5:33    1:57     3:11     3:40    3:31     4:20    2:11     2:24    1:22    2:17 
                                                      46:21    46:34                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04     0:13                                                                                                      
    23     157 Lars Fremder                  47:02     1:59     3:36     9:58   12:41   19:07   21:09    23:50    27:11   32:45    37:07   39:19    41:52   43:33   45:36 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       1:59     1:37     6:22    2:43    6:26    2:02     2:41     3:21    5:34     4:22    2:12     2:33    1:41    2:03 
                                                      46:47    47:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:15                                                                                                      
    24     487 Václav Bohuslav               47:39     2:28     4:15    11:48   14:45   21:24   23:42    26:42    29:41   33:06    36:41   39:18    42:12   43:59   46:13 
               Lokomotiva Plzeň                        2:28     1:47     7:33    2:57    6:39    2:18     3:00     2:59    3:25     3:35    2:37     2:54    1:47    2:14 
                                                      47:26    47:39                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:13                                                                                                      
    25     760 Michal Kubíček                48:05     4:20     5:53    13:03   15:53   21:21   23:56    26:49    29:59   33:11    37:27   39:50    42:45   44:18   46:45 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           4:20     1:33     7:10    2:50    5:28    2:35     2:53     3:10    3:12     4:16    2:23     2:55    1:33    2:27 
                                                      47:48    48:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03     0:17                                                                                                      
    26     759 Zdeněk Kubíček                48:21     3:31     5:15    12:56   15:42   21:09   23:51    27:05    30:27   34:29    38:20   40:54    43:15   44:48   47:13 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           3:31     1:44     7:41    2:46    5:27    2:42     3:14     3:22    4:02     3:51    2:34     2:21    1:33    2:25 
                                                      48:10    48:21                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57     0:11                                                                                                      
    27     704 Petr Bílý                     48:34     3:01     4:23    12:14   14:59   21:02   24:05    27:12    30:08   33:02    36:55   39:30    43:00   44:49   46:56 
               Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.                    3:01     1:22     7:51    2:45    6:03    3:03     3:07     2:56    2:54     3:53    2:35     3:30    1:49    2:07 
                                                      48:17    48:34             2:32                                                                                     
                                                       1:21     0:17              *74                                                                                     
    28     710 Dušan Romportl                48:57     2:51     4:44    13:22   16:39   22:21   24:33    27:16    31:11   36:11    38:54   41:07    43:36   45:27   47:45 
               Tempo Praha                             2:51     1:53     8:38    3:17    5:42    2:12     2:43     3:55    5:00     2:43    2:13     2:29    1:51    2:18 
                                                      48:45    48:57                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:12                                                                                                      
    29     703 Milan Kraus                   49:06     2:06     3:52    10:33   13:24   19:18   21:42    24:32    30:02   32:58    36:51   40:16    42:53   44:46   47:31 
               Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.                    2:06     1:46     6:41    2:51    5:54    2:24     2:50     5:30    2:56     3:53    3:25     2:37    1:53    2:45 
                                                      48:49    49:06                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18     0:17                                                                                                      
    30     156 Stefan Wedlich                49:29     2:09     3:58    10:50   13:24   19:47   22:09    25:38    30:40   34:37    38:47   41:20    44:05   45:50   47:57 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       2:09     1:49     6:52    2:34    6:23    2:22     3:29     5:02    3:57     4:10    2:33     2:45    1:45    2:07 
                                                      49:13    49:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:16                                                                                                      
    31     626 Uwe Möser                     49:35     2:12     3:32    14:11   17:13   23:29   26:03    29:19    32:25   35:30    39:31   41:31    44:08   45:52   47:49 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:12     1:20    10:39    3:02    6:16    2:34     3:16     3:06    3:05     4:01    2:00     2:37    1:44    1:57 
                                                      49:19    49:35                                                                                                      
                                                       1:30     0:16                                                                                                      
    32     351 Zdeněk Kořínek                49:44     2:34     5:06    12:42   15:36   21:55   23:47    27:13    30:18   34:34    39:02   41:38    44:06   46:09   48:26 
               OK Doksy                                2:34     2:32     7:36    2:54    6:19    1:52     3:26     3:05    4:16     4:28    2:36     2:28    2:03    2:17 
                                                      49:33    49:44                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:11                                                                                                      
    33      63 Hartmut Knitsch               50:11     2:35     4:16    11:36   14:35   21:29   23:25    26:37    29:51   33:16    37:35   41:45    44:32   46:32   48:52 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                        2:35     1:41     7:20    2:59    6:54    1:56     3:12     3:14    3:25     4:19    4:10     2:47    2:00    2:20 
                                                      49:56    50:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04     0:15                                                                                                      
    34     393 František Juřina              50:21     2:41     4:12    12:24   15:29   22:45   25:24    28:51    31:37   35:14    38:50   41:31    44:19   46:15   48:34 
               JKOB Frýdlant                           2:41     1:31     8:12    3:05    7:16    2:39     3:27     2:46    3:37     3:36    2:41     2:48    1:56    2:19 
                                                      50:01    50:21                                                                                                      
                                                       1:27     0:20                                                                                                      
    35     625 Lukáš Straka                  51:00     2:37     4:08    11:35   15:04   21:49   24:01    27:11    31:33   34:41    38:41   42:28    45:05   47:00   49:27 
               VSK přírod Praha                        2:37     1:31     7:27    3:29    6:45    2:12     3:10     4:22    3:08     4:00    3:47     2:37    1:55    2:27 
                                                      50:46    51:00                                                                                                      
                                                       1:19     0:14                                                                                                      
    36     143 Sven Hockeborn                51:04     3:01     5:21    13:13   16:18   23:19   25:37    29:17    32:22   35:54    40:38   43:12    45:34   47:22   49:34 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:01     2:20     7:52    3:05    7:01    2:18     3:40     3:05    3:32     4:44    2:34     2:22    1:48    2:12 
                                                      50:50    51:04                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:14                                                                                                      
    37     640 Zdeněk Přeček                 51:05     2:06     3:30    10:46   13:49   20:35   23:03    26:09    29:22   36:54    40:22   42:51    45:33   47:24   49:37 
               OK Sparta Praha                         2:06     1:24     7:16    3:03    6:46    2:28     3:06     3:13    7:32     3:28    2:29     2:42    1:51    2:13 
                                                      50:50    51:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:15                                                                                                      
    38     737 Dušan Novotný                 53:43     2:28     4:10    12:01   15:14   22:12   24:30    27:57    31:23   35:23    39:25   43:58    47:01   49:02   52:00 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:28     1:42     7:51    3:13    6:58    2:18     3:27     3:26    4:00     4:02    4:33     3:03    2:01    2:58 
                                                      53:28    53:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:28     0:15                                                                                                      
    39     707 Ondřej Martínek               54:16     3:43     5:35    13:59   17:20   24:37   27:35    31:27    34:44   38:02    42:19   45:12    48:14   50:16   52:41 
               Tretra Praha                            3:43     1:52     8:24    3:21    7:17    2:58     3:52     3:17    3:18     4:17    2:53     3:02    2:02    2:25 
                                                      54:02    54:16                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21     0:14                                                                                                      
    40     397 Jan Štembera                  54:29     2:47     4:22    12:22   15:57   22:59   25:22    29:06    32:42   36:59    41:57   45:03    48:12   50:24   52:56 
               OK Harcov                               2:47     1:35     8:00    3:35    7:02    2:23     3:44     3:36    4:17     4:58    3:06     3:09    2:12    2:32 
                                                      54:13    54:29                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17     0:16                                                                                                      
    41       6 Stephan Haenelt               55:11     2:34     4:53    12:33   16:09   22:52   25:52    29:27    33:12   37:12    42:13   45:41    49:02   51:01   53:32 
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      2:34     2:19     7:40    3:36    6:43    3:00     3:35     3:45    4:00     5:01    3:28     3:21    1:59    2:31 
                                                      54:54    55:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22     0:17                                                                                                      
    42     515 Radim Halíř                   55:27     2:42     4:52    13:13   16:37   23:32   26:16    30:12    34:09   38:44    43:41   46:34    49:47   51:37   54:02 
               MFF UK Praha                            2:42     2:10     8:21    3:24    6:55    2:44     3:56     3:57    4:35     4:57    2:53     3:13    1:50    2:25 
                                                      55:11    55:27                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09     0:16                                                                                                      
    43     354 Daniel Novák                  55:38     3:08     4:40    13:18   16:57   24:19   26:52    30:19    33:52   38:03    42:48   46:10    49:25   51:31   54:06 
               OK Doksy                                3:08     1:32     8:38    3:39    7:22    2:33     3:27     3:33    4:11     4:45    3:22     3:15    2:06    2:35 
                                                      55:22    55:38                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:16                                                                                                      
    44     253 Andi Kietsch                  55:43     3:06     4:33    13:12   16:14   23:59   27:20    30:56    34:29   38:52    43:02   47:34    50:02   51:52   54:21 
               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover                  3:06     1:27     8:39    3:02    7:45    3:21     3:36     3:33    4:23     4:10    4:32     2:28    1:50    2:29 
                                                      55:26    55:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05     0:17                                                                                                      
    45     532 Martin Štrait                 55:45     3:29     7:10    15:41   18:50   27:09   30:07    33:43    37:13   42:29    45:09   47:29    50:05   51:56   54:16 
               OK24 Praha                              3:29     3:41     8:31    3:09    8:19    2:58     3:36     3:30    5:16     2:40    2:20     2:36    1:51    2:20 
                                                      55:27    55:45                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:18                                                                                                      
    46     392 Jiří Havel                    56:27     2:59     4:44    13:59   17:22   24:28   26:55    30:35    33:38   40:53    45:41   48:18    50:59   52:40   54:57 
               JKOB Frýdlant                           2:59     1:45     9:15    3:23    7:06    2:27     3:40     3:03    7:15     4:48    2:37     2:41    1:41    2:17 
                                                      56:13    56:27                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16     0:14                                                                                                      
    47      17 Harald Juras                  56:43     2:23     3:50    11:23   14:37   21:52   24:31    28:03    31:39   41:32    45:42   48:32    51:19   52:59   55:14 
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        2:23     1:27     7:33    3:14    7:15    2:39     3:32     3:36    9:53     4:10    2:50     2:47    1:40    2:15 
                                                      56:27    56:43                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13     0:16                                                                                                      
    48     739 Martin Vančura                57:20     2:39     5:08    15:30   18:53   25:17   27:36    30:49    33:57   42:47    46:18   49:09    51:56   53:53   56:01 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:39     2:29    10:22    3:23    6:24    2:19     3:13     3:08    8:50     3:31    2:51     2:47    1:57    2:08 
                                                      57:06    57:20                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05     0:14                                                                                                      
    49     738 David Vokál                   57:38     4:48     6:17    16:14   19:08   29:28   31:57    36:27    39:26   43:44    47:14   49:40    52:06   54:02   56:16 
               Tatran Jablonec                         4:48     1:29     9:57    2:54   10:20    2:29     4:30     2:59    4:18     3:30    2:26     2:26    1:56    2:14 
                                                      57:24    57:38                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08     0:14                                                                                                      
    50     628 Petr Izák                     58:04     4:04     5:51    18:11   21:08   29:07   33:08    36:24    39:27   43:45    47:54   50:35    53:05   54:38   56:39 
               VSK přírod Praha                        4:04     1:47    12:20    2:57    7:59    4:01     3:16     3:03    4:18     4:09    2:41     2:30    1:33    2:01 
                                                      57:50    58:04                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:14                                                                                                      
    51     169 Jürgen Kaminski               59:00     3:20     5:22    14:59   18:36   26:02   28:45    33:43    38:02   42:29    46:21   49:15    52:13   54:42   57:19 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                3:20     2:02     9:37    3:37    7:26    2:43     4:58     4:19    4:27     3:52    2:54     2:58    2:29    2:37 
                                                      58:40    59:00                                                                                                      
                                                       1:21     0:20                                                                                                      
    52     514 Miroslav Šimek                59:22     3:28     7:09    16:59   20:37   27:30   29:46    33:28    37:14   42:17    46:40   49:58    53:37   55:29   57:43 
               MFF UK Praha                            3:28     3:41     9:50    3:38    6:53    2:16     3:42     3:46    5:03     4:23    3:18     3:39    1:52    2:14 
                                                      59:07    59:22                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24     0:15                                                                                                      
    53      27 Sven Demmig                   60:49     3:55     6:15    15:12   18:43   25:41   29:25    33:28    38:14   42:47    47:30   50:39    54:13   56:44   59:28 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         3:55     2:20     8:57    3:31    6:58    3:44     4:03     4:46    4:33     4:43    3:09     3:34    2:31    2:44 
                                                      60:35    60:49                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07     0:14                                                                                                      
    54     572 Patrik Hocke                  60:51     3:45     5:29    12:55   16:09   25:07   27:33    30:50    36:22   41:10    48:00   50:50    53:48   55:31   59:27 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:45     1:44     7:26    3:14    8:58    2:26     3:17     5:32    4:48     6:50    2:50     2:58    1:43    3:56 
                                                      60:37    60:51                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:14                                                                                                      
    55     627 Zdeněk Ždimera                60:56     3:37     7:55    17:09   20:40   28:16   30:57    35:25    39:24   44:07    48:14   51:36    54:34   56:42   59:33 
               VSK přírod Praha                        3:37     4:18     9:14    3:31    7:36    2:41     4:28     3:59    4:43     4:07    3:22     2:58    2:08    2:51 
                                                      60:43    60:56                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10     0:13                                                                                                      
    56     460 Libor Pavlík                  61:02     2:40     4:44    13:07   16:27   25:28   27:39    31:10    34:26   38:57    47:26   52:13    54:50   56:49   59:32 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     2:40     2:04     8:23    3:20    9:01    2:11     3:31     3:16    4:31     8:29    4:47     2:37    1:59    2:43 
                                                      60:49    61:02                                                                                                      
                                                       1:17     0:13                                                                                                      
    57     740 Tomáš Kobr                    62:27     2:03     3:33     9:45   12:07   39:14   40:56    43:26    46:33   49:33    53:05   55:12    57:33   59:02   61:19 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:03     1:30     6:12    2:22   27:07    1:42     2:30     3:07    3:00     3:32    2:07     2:21    1:29    2:17 
                                                      62:16    62:27            60:58                                                                                     
                                                       0:57     0:11              *92                                                                                     
    58     516 Matěj Stránský                67:05     2:35     4:47    14:38   18:35   28:42   31:15    35:23    39:29   43:13    50:05   53:23    59:52   62:10   65:45 
               MFF UK Praha                            2:35     2:12     9:51    3:57   10:07    2:33     4:08     4:06    3:44     6:52    3:18     6:29    2:18    3:35 
                                                      66:51    67:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06     0:14                                                                                                      
    59     391 Marek Schwarz                 68:53     2:32     4:13    14:32   17:26   42:44   44:43    48:16    51:13   54:57    59:01   61:35    63:54   65:14   67:38 
               JKOB Frýdlant                           2:32     1:41    10:19    2:54   25:18    1:59     3:33     2:57    3:44     4:04    2:34     2:19    1:20    2:24 
                                                      68:38    68:53                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:15                                                                                                      
    60     827 Ludvík Kašpar                 71:25     3:48     6:46    18:16   22:05   29:51   32:45    37:10    42:46   51:02    56:19   61:22    64:27   66:26   69:41 
               Netopýr Zákupy                          3:48     2:58    11:30    3:49    7:46    2:54     4:25     5:36    8:16     5:17    5:03     3:05    1:59    3:15 
                                                      71:05    71:25                                                                                                      
                                                       1:24     0:20                                                                                                      
    61     276 Lutz Werner                   74:34    13:41    15:27    24:52   28:04   35:01   38:10    41:39    45:17   49:20    60:22   63:23    66:37   68:51   73:07 
               BSV Friedrichshafen                    13:41     1:46     9:25    3:12    6:57    3:09     3:29     3:38    4:03    11:02    3:01     3:14    2:14    4:16 
                                                      74:18    74:34                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11     0:16                                                                                                      
    62     711 Ladislav Šplícha              75:14     5:06     7:55    15:54   21:09   40:28   42:11    45:05    48:50   54:14    59:22   65:58    68:38   70:15   74:00 
               Tempo Praha                             5:06     2:49     7:59    5:15   19:19    1:43     2:54     3:45    5:24     5:08    6:36     2:40    1:37    3:45 
                                                      75:04    75:14                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04     0:10                                                                                                      
    63     200 Marcel Höbig                  83:40     3:27     5:58    17:08   21:25   47:10   51:08    55:00    59:34   63:46    69:48   72:45    76:53   78:51   82:25 
               SV Bad Düben                            3:27     2:31    11:10    4:17   25:45    3:58     3:52     4:34    4:12     6:02    2:57     4:08    1:58    3:34 
                                                      83:27    83:40                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02     0:13                                                                                                      
    64     357 Martin Hubený                 98:11     5:15    11:23    31:31   36:27   49:37   53:19    58:55    64:49   70:54    78:57   84:43    89:40   92:31   96:15 
               Sokol Pha Spořilov                      5:15     6:08    20:08    4:56   13:10    3:42     5:36     5:54    6:05     8:03    5:46     4:57    2:51    3:44 
                                                      97:53    98:11                                                                                                      
                                                       1:38     0:18                                                                                                      
    65     376 Jan Smotlacha                103:36     4:09     6:44    18:44   21:51   36:27   41:02    46:58    54:24   72:31    86:19   91:35    96:02   98:38  102:15 
               SF Praha                                4:09     2:35    12:00    3:07   14:36    4:35     5:56     7:26   18:07    13:48    5:16     4:27    2:36    3:37 
                                                     103:18   103:36                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03     0:18                                                                                                      
    66     321 Petr Dlouhý                  114:01     2:46     4:23    34:58   39:30   52:38   56:37    62:27    73:27   80:50    90:01   99:53   105:16  107:47  111:59 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:46     1:37    30:35    4:32   13:08    3:59     5:50    11:00    7:23     9:11    9:52     5:23    2:31    4:12 
                                                     113:40   114:01                                                                                                      
                                                       1:41     0:21                                                                                                      

           695 Lukáš Cerman                   disk     2:30    -----    13:21   17:08   31:03   33:21    37:40    41:02   46:26    51:17   54:06    56:54   58:32   60:40 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        2:30             10:51    3:47   13:55    2:18     4:19     3:22    5:24     4:51    2:49     2:48    1:38    2:08 
                                                      61:55    62:12                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15     0:17                                                                                                      



H21L  (101)                          5.6 km  255 m   21 K                           
                                                      1(38)    2(60)    3(48)   4(56)   5(42)   6(80)    7(75)    8(90)   9(52)   10(71)  11(54)   12(61)  13(81)  14(51) 
                                                     15(40)   16(65)   17(78)  18(84)  19(45)  20(69)  21(100)        C                                                   

     1     804 Michal Horáček                39:12     2:36     3:00     4:16    8:50    9:58   11:26    15:13    17:15   18:34    19:40   23:25    24:41   26:14   27:38 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:36     0:24     1:16    4:34    1:08    1:28     3:47     2:02    1:19     1:06    3:45     1:16    1:33    1:24 
                                                      28:20    31:17    33:53   35:21   37:02   38:15    39:00    39:12                                                   
                                                       0:42     2:57     2:36    1:28    1:41    1:13     0:45     0:12                                                   
     2     762 Martin Baier                  39:24     2:27     2:52     4:12    8:56   10:45   12:07    16:12    18:37   20:15    21:26   25:04    26:26   27:49   29:02 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           2:27     0:25     1:20    4:44    1:49    1:22     4:05     2:25    1:38     1:11    3:38     1:22    1:23    1:13 
                                                      29:40    32:15    34:26   35:52   37:17   38:31    39:12    39:24                                                   
                                                       0:38     2:35     2:11    1:26    1:25    1:14     0:41     0:12                                                   
     3     144 Daniel Härtelt                39:53     2:44     3:10     4:30    9:11   10:21   11:50    15:35    17:40   19:07    20:17   23:38    24:55   26:39   28:05 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    2:44     0:26     1:20    4:41    1:10    1:29     3:45     2:05    1:27     1:10    3:21     1:17    1:44    1:26 
                                                      28:49    31:35    34:01   35:55   37:42   38:55    39:42    39:53                                                   
                                                       0:44     2:46     2:26    1:54    1:47    1:13     0:47     0:11                                                   
     4      46 Leif Bader                    40:17     2:32     3:00     4:36    9:02   10:14   11:27    15:15    17:18   19:04    20:18   23:45    25:10   27:00   28:18 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:32     0:28     1:36    4:26    1:12    1:13     3:48     2:03    1:46     1:14    3:27     1:25    1:50    1:18 
                                                      29:00    31:46    34:26   36:19   38:05   39:19    40:05    40:17                                                   
                                                       0:42     2:46     2:40    1:53    1:46    1:14     0:46     0:12                                                   
     5     800 Petr Henych                   40:19     2:42     3:12     4:39    9:27   10:56   12:21    16:22    18:27   19:58    21:07   24:38    26:17   27:32   28:57 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:42     0:30     1:27    4:48    1:29    1:25     4:01     2:05    1:31     1:09    3:31     1:39    1:15    1:25 
                                                      29:37    32:21    35:06   36:29   38:05   39:23    40:07    40:19                                                   
                                                       0:40     2:44     2:45    1:23    1:36    1:18     0:44     0:12                                                   
     6     327 Martin Janata                 40:27     2:28     2:53     4:16    8:51   10:19   12:01    16:02    18:15   20:01    21:13   24:46    26:03   27:23   28:52 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:28     0:25     1:23    4:35    1:28    1:42     4:01     2:13    1:46     1:12    3:33     1:17    1:20    1:29 
                                                      29:35    32:45    34:59   36:26   38:08   39:26    40:14    40:27                                                   
                                                       0:43     3:10     2:14    1:27    1:42    1:18     0:48     0:13                                                   
     7     322 Jiří Mrázek                   41:31     2:36     3:02     4:32    9:08   10:32   11:59    16:05    18:10   19:40    20:44   25:28    26:46   28:14   29:39 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:36     0:26     1:30    4:36    1:24    1:27     4:06     2:05    1:30     1:04    4:44     1:18    1:28    1:25 
                                                      30:28    33:29    36:02   37:31   39:13   40:29    41:18    41:31                                                   
                                                       0:49     3:01     2:33    1:29    1:42    1:16     0:49     0:13                                                   
     8     806 Ivo Habán                     41:59     2:35     3:06     4:31    9:23   10:48   12:16    16:14    18:19   19:53    21:03   24:56    26:30   28:17   29:53 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:35     0:31     1:25    4:52    1:25    1:28     3:58     2:05    1:34     1:10    3:53     1:34    1:47    1:36 
                                                      30:36    33:56    36:36   38:14   39:49   41:07    41:48    41:59                                                   
                                                       0:43     3:20     2:40    1:38    1:35    1:18     0:41     0:11                                                   
     9     431 Jakub Halama                  42:09     3:02     3:34     5:27   10:33   11:55   13:24    17:06    19:08   20:41    21:49   25:27    27:07   28:38   29:59 
               KVS Šumperk                             3:02     0:32     1:53    5:06    1:22    1:29     3:42     2:02    1:33     1:08    3:38     1:40    1:31    1:21 
                                                      30:47    33:41    36:20   38:23   39:58   41:12    41:57    42:09                                                   
                                                       0:48     2:54     2:39    2:03    1:35    1:14     0:45     0:12                                                   
    10     808 Martin Henych                 42:26     2:29     3:00     4:32    9:10   11:01   12:30    16:46    19:02   20:47    21:56   25:43    27:11   28:38   30:08 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:29     0:31     1:32    4:38    1:51    1:29     4:16     2:16    1:45     1:09    3:47     1:28    1:27    1:30 
                                                      30:52    34:13    36:52   38:22   40:11   41:27    42:14    42:26                                                   
                                                       0:44     3:21     2:39    1:30    1:49    1:16     0:47     0:12                                                   
    11     763 Jindřich Kořínek              42:27     2:28     2:57     4:22    9:30   11:27   13:03    17:04    19:24   20:53    22:12   26:03    27:21   28:40   30:26 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           2:28     0:29     1:25    5:08    1:57    1:36     4:01     2:20    1:29     1:19    3:51     1:18    1:19    1:46 
                                                      31:18    34:21    36:57   38:25   40:08   41:23    42:13    42:27                                                   
                                                       0:52     3:03     2:36    1:28    1:43    1:15     0:50     0:14                                                   
    12     803 Jakub Vodrážka                42:30     2:43     4:00     5:23   10:44   12:23   14:00    17:53    19:58   21:23    22:39   26:29    27:45   29:09   30:40 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:43     1:17     1:23    5:21    1:39    1:37     3:53     2:05    1:25     1:16    3:50     1:16    1:24    1:31 
                                                      31:26    34:33    37:09   38:33   40:14   41:32    42:18    42:30                                                   
                                                       0:46     3:07     2:36    1:24    1:41    1:18     0:46     0:12                                                   
    13     575 Tomáš Janovský                43:18     3:00     3:30     5:05   10:07   11:33   13:08    17:04    19:17   21:00    22:22   26:25    27:53   29:33   30:54 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:00     0:30     1:35    5:02    1:26    1:35     3:56     2:13    1:43     1:22    4:03     1:28    1:40    1:21 
                                                      31:43    35:16    37:43   39:24   41:01   42:19    43:07    43:18                                                   
                                                       0:49     3:33     2:27    1:41    1:37    1:18     0:48     0:11                                                   
    14     741 Zdeněk Zuzánek                43:22     2:47     3:19     4:43    9:52   11:16   12:52    17:15    19:23   21:01    22:04   25:41    27:01   29:04   30:43 
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:47     0:32     1:24    5:09    1:24    1:36     4:23     2:08    1:38     1:03    3:37     1:20    2:03    1:39 
                                                      31:37    34:42    37:19   39:12   41:00   42:18    43:09    43:22                                                   
                                                       0:54     3:05     2:37    1:53    1:48    1:18     0:51     0:13                                                   
    15      49 Andreas Lückmann              43:25     2:50     3:43     5:13   10:10   11:37   13:05    17:13    19:43   21:22    22:34   26:15    28:00   29:45   31:15 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:50     0:53     1:30    4:57    1:27    1:28     4:08     2:30    1:39     1:12    3:41     1:45    1:45    1:30 
                                                      32:07    35:09    37:40   39:36   41:06   42:22    43:12    43:25                                                   
                                                       0:52     3:02     2:31    1:56    1:30    1:16     0:50     0:13                                                   
    15     326 Petr Žaloudek                 43:25     2:50     3:21     4:56    9:45   11:22   12:54    17:09    19:21   21:10    22:23   26:30    27:52   29:17   30:54 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:50     0:31     1:35    4:49    1:37    1:32     4:15     2:12    1:49     1:13    4:07     1:22    1:25    1:37 
                                                      31:38    35:13    38:05   39:35   41:17   42:29    43:13    43:25                                                   
                                                       0:44     3:35     2:52    1:30    1:42    1:12     0:44     0:12                                                   
    17     419 Jan Kolín                     43:41     2:48     3:20     4:53    9:58   11:25   13:11    17:23    19:39   21:17    22:39   27:30    28:50   30:19   31:41 
               OK Jilemnice                            2:48     0:32     1:33    5:05    1:27    1:46     4:12     2:16    1:38     1:22    4:51     1:20    1:29    1:22 
                                                      32:31    35:31    38:05   39:34   41:15   42:35    43:28    43:41                                                   
                                                       0:50     3:00     2:34    1:29    1:41    1:20     0:53     0:13                                                   
    18     380 Ondřej Skripnik               43:42     3:03     3:40     5:10   10:15   11:46   13:26    17:36    19:40   21:34    22:49   27:11    29:00   31:00   32:33 
               SF Praha                                3:03     0:37     1:30    5:05    1:31    1:40     4:10     2:04    1:54     1:15    4:22     1:49    2:00    1:33 
                                                      33:18    36:19    38:31   39:58   41:26   42:42    43:28    43:42                                                   
                                                       0:45     3:01     2:12    1:27    1:28    1:16     0:46     0:14                                                   
    18     823 Tomáš Zakouřil                43:42     3:11     3:46     5:04    9:44   12:37   14:02    17:57    19:56   21:18    22:36   26:05    27:40   29:38   30:55 
               USK Praha                               3:11     0:35     1:18    4:40    2:53    1:25     3:55     1:59    1:22     1:18    3:29     1:35    1:58    1:17 
                                                      31:44    35:27    38:10   39:46   41:21   42:41    43:28    43:42                                                   
                                                       0:49     3:43     2:43    1:36    1:35    1:20     0:47     0:14                                                   
    20     582 Vojtěch Hora                  43:59     2:27     2:57     4:20    9:30   11:17   12:55    17:18    19:38   21:50    23:10   27:12    28:33   30:09   31:50 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:27     0:30     1:23    5:10    1:47    1:38     4:23     2:20    2:12     1:20    4:02     1:21    1:36    1:41 
                                                      32:31    35:48    38:27   40:03   41:43   42:57    43:46    43:59                                                   
                                                       0:41     3:17     2:39    1:36    1:40    1:14     0:49     0:13                                                   
    21     807 Ondřej Horáček                44:05     2:34     3:07     4:34    9:21   10:50   12:18    16:40    19:03   20:41    22:00   26:24    28:10   29:36   30:59 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:34     0:33     1:27    4:47    1:29    1:28     4:22     2:23    1:38     1:19    4:24     1:46    1:26    1:23 
                                                      31:46    35:07    37:58   39:36   41:27   42:54    43:51    44:05                                                   
                                                       0:47     3:21     2:51    1:38    1:51    1:27     0:57     0:14                                                   
    22     323 Martin Margold                44:31     2:50     3:45     5:16   10:22   11:47   13:37    17:46    19:51   21:16    22:31   26:26    28:01   29:40   30:56 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:50     0:55     1:31    5:06    1:25    1:50     4:09     2:05    1:25     1:15    3:55     1:35    1:39    1:16 
                                                      31:35    34:15    38:58   40:33   42:16   43:32    44:18    44:31                                                   
                                                       0:39     2:40     4:43    1:35    1:43    1:16     0:46     0:13                                                   
    23     108 Wieland Kundisch              44:34     5:56     6:18     7:34   12:11   13:28   15:00    18:51    20:58   22:38    23:52   27:45    29:04   30:31   32:26 
               USV TU Dresden                          5:56     0:22     1:16    4:37    1:17    1:32     3:51     2:07    1:40     1:14    3:53     1:19    1:27    1:55 
                                                      33:11    36:17    38:55   40:37   42:14   43:32    44:20    44:34                                                   
                                                       0:45     3:06     2:38    1:42    1:37    1:18     0:48     0:14                                                   
    24     805 Lukáš Přinda                  44:35     2:26     2:54     4:20    9:28   10:54   12:29    16:50    19:10   21:12    22:33   26:42    28:21   29:49   31:09 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       2:26     0:28     1:26    5:08    1:26    1:35     4:21     2:20    2:02     1:21    4:09     1:39    1:28    1:20 
                                                      31:52    35:23    38:32   40:09   42:10   43:28    44:21    44:35                                                   
                                                       0:43     3:31     3:09    1:37    2:01    1:18     0:53     0:14                                                   
    25     383 Jan Čech                      44:37     3:05     4:07     5:43   12:05   13:41   15:15    19:42    21:44   23:50    25:01   28:36    30:19   31:35   32:51 
               SF Praha                                3:05     1:02     1:36    6:22    1:36    1:34     4:27     2:02    2:06     1:11    3:35     1:43    1:16    1:16 
                                                      33:32    36:25    39:08   40:32   42:08   43:31    44:22    44:37                                                   
                                                       0:41     2:53     2:43    1:24    1:36    1:23     0:51     0:15                                                   
    26      48 Holger Zimmerling             45:03     2:54     3:26     4:57   11:01   12:10   14:08    18:04    21:45   23:08    24:29   28:32    30:01   31:22   32:41 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:54     0:32     1:31    6:04    1:09    1:58     3:56     3:41    1:23     1:21    4:03     1:29    1:21    1:19 
                                                      33:38    36:44    39:16   40:58   42:36   44:02    44:49    45:03                                                   
                                                       0:57     3:06     2:32    1:42    1:38    1:26     0:47     0:14                                                   
    27     249 Yves Laske                    45:15     2:41     3:13     5:00   10:04   11:24   12:51    17:04    19:15   21:02    22:25   26:36    28:20   30:19   32:07 
               SV TU Ilmenau                           2:41     0:32     1:47    5:04    1:20    1:27     4:13     2:11    1:47     1:23    4:11     1:44    1:59    1:48 
                                                      32:54    36:10    39:13   41:07   42:45   44:08    45:03    45:15                                                   
                                                       0:47     3:16     3:03    1:54    1:38    1:23     0:55     0:12                                                   
    28     583 Ondřej Sysel                  45:40     2:57     3:37     5:15   10:10   12:04   13:46    17:52    20:04   21:37    22:46   27:31    29:58   31:55   33:16 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:57     0:40     1:38    4:55    1:54    1:42     4:06     2:12    1:33     1:09    4:45     2:27    1:57    1:21 
                                                      34:09    37:21    40:14   41:45   43:26   44:42    45:27    45:40                                                   
                                                       0:53     3:12     2:53    1:31    1:41    1:16     0:45     0:13                                                   
    29     171 Dennis Müller                 46:11     3:01     3:31     4:50   10:01   11:21   14:09    18:24    20:51   22:37    23:58   27:53    29:17   30:48   32:06 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                3:01     0:30     1:19    5:11    1:20    2:48     4:15     2:27    1:46     1:21    3:55     1:24    1:31    1:18 
                                                      32:51    37:12    39:53   41:38   43:29   44:59    45:54    46:11                                                   
                                                       0:45     4:21     2:41    1:45    1:51    1:30     0:55     0:17                                                   
    30     399 Pavel Schröter                46:17     3:32     4:05     5:46   10:51   12:26   14:01    18:29    20:52   22:29    23:43   27:42    29:15   31:06   32:50 
               OK Harcov                               3:32     0:33     1:41    5:05    1:35    1:35     4:28     2:23    1:37     1:14    3:59     1:33    1:51    1:44 
                                                      33:44    37:16    40:18   41:59   43:51   45:13    46:02    46:17                                                   
                                                       0:54     3:32     3:02    1:41    1:52    1:22     0:49     0:15                                                   
    31     683 Jan Potštejnský               46:25     3:06     3:46     5:23   10:51   12:12   14:16    18:21    20:26   22:00    23:16   27:46    29:23   30:55   32:48 
               Spartak Rychnov n. K.                   3:06     0:40     1:37    5:28    1:21    2:04     4:05     2:05    1:34     1:16    4:30     1:37    1:32    1:53 
                                                      33:30    36:48    40:01   42:12   43:53   45:21    46:11    46:25                                                   
                                                       0:42     3:18     3:13    2:11    1:41    1:28     0:50     0:14                                                   
    32     578 Ondřej Pokorný                46:43     3:04     3:37     5:13   10:38   12:14   13:54    18:13    20:40   22:32    23:49   27:59    29:49   31:41   33:13 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:04     0:33     1:36    5:25    1:36    1:40     4:19     2:27    1:52     1:17    4:10     1:50    1:52    1:32 
                                                      34:11    37:41    40:32   42:14   44:07   45:32    46:30    46:43                                                   
                                                       0:58     3:30     2:51    1:42    1:53    1:25     0:58     0:13                                                   
    33      47 Jens Leibiger                 46:52     3:39     4:16     5:55   11:27   13:04   14:37    19:00    21:23   22:54    24:10   28:29    29:57   31:48   33:27 
               Post SV Dresden                         3:39     0:37     1:39    5:32    1:37    1:33     4:23     2:23    1:31     1:16    4:19     1:28    1:51    1:39 
                                                      34:20    37:42    40:27   42:33   44:19   45:40    46:37    46:52                                                   
                                                       0:53     3:22     2:45    2:06    1:46    1:21     0:57     0:15                                                   
    34     946 Petr Kadeřávek                47:08     2:14     2:41     4:11    9:06   10:29   12:17    16:36    18:53   21:38    22:53   28:35    30:06   31:32   32:59 
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     2:14     0:27     1:30    4:55    1:23    1:48     4:19     2:17    2:45     1:15    5:42     1:31    1:26    1:27 
                                                      33:44    37:07    40:32   42:32   44:29   46:07    46:56    47:08                                                   
                                                       0:45     3:23     3:25    2:00    1:57    1:38     0:49     0:12                                                   
    35     400 Jiří Martan                   47:15     3:04     3:38     5:13   10:41   12:20   14:54    19:24    21:53   23:28    24:42   28:55    31:09   32:39   34:15 
               OK Harcov                               3:04     0:34     1:35    5:28    1:39    2:34     4:30     2:29    1:35     1:14    4:13     2:14    1:30    1:36 
                                                      35:01    38:12    41:07   42:44   44:43   46:03    47:00    47:15                                                   
                                                       0:46     3:11     2:55    1:37    1:59    1:20     0:57     0:15                                                   
    36     820 Jan Němeček                   47:50     2:51     3:23     5:02   10:58   12:42   14:35    19:09    21:33   23:02    24:19   28:48    30:27   32:11   33:54 
               USK Praha                               2:51     0:32     1:39    5:56    1:44    1:53     4:34     2:24    1:29     1:17    4:29     1:39    1:44    1:43 
                                                      34:53    38:32    41:42   43:31   45:25   46:46    47:36    47:50                                                   
                                                       0:59     3:39     3:10    1:49    1:54    1:21     0:50     0:14                                                   
    37     367 Libor Jirků                   47:54     3:05     3:43     5:58   11:08   13:07   14:45    18:54    21:11   23:57    25:13   29:11    30:49   33:12   34:36 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        3:05     0:38     2:15    5:10    1:59    1:38     4:09     2:17    2:46     1:16    3:58     1:38    2:23    1:24 
                                                      35:22    38:46    41:36   43:45   45:41   46:54    47:42    47:54                                                   
                                                       0:46     3:24     2:50    2:09    1:56    1:13     0:48     0:12                                                   
    38     577 Lukáš Hýbl                    47:57     2:46     3:15     4:54   10:02   12:46   14:22    19:00    21:29   23:14    24:36   28:59    30:38   32:14   33:50 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:46     0:29     1:39    5:08    2:44    1:36     4:38     2:29    1:45     1:22    4:23     1:39    1:36    1:36 
                                                      35:08    38:43    41:32   43:22   45:19   46:49    47:44    47:57                                                   
                                                       1:18     3:35     2:49    1:50    1:57    1:30     0:55     0:13                                                   
    39     381 Tomáš Kužel                   48:02     3:04     4:03     5:43   11:20   12:57   15:23    19:55    22:08   23:41    24:51   29:02    30:45   32:52   34:41 
               SF Praha                                3:04     0:59     1:40    5:37    1:37    2:26     4:32     2:13    1:33     1:10    4:11     1:43    2:07    1:49 
                                                      35:45    39:10    41:55   43:37   45:36   47:04    47:51    48:02                                                   
                                                       1:04     3:25     2:45    1:42    1:59    1:28     0:47     0:11                                                   
    40       7 Udo Lange                     48:03     3:11     3:57     5:23   10:27   12:08   14:02    19:01    21:11   23:00    24:21   29:13    31:11   33:01   34:41 
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      3:11     0:46     1:26    5:04    1:41    1:54     4:59     2:10    1:49     1:21    4:52     1:58    1:50    1:40 
                                                      35:25    38:42    41:51   43:35   45:20   46:53    47:48    48:03                                                   
                                                       0:44     3:17     3:09    1:44    1:45    1:33     0:55     0:15                                                   
    41     295 Marek Vobr                    48:04     2:44     3:18     4:31    9:25   11:55   13:49    18:40    21:10   22:38    23:52   28:18    30:21   31:50   33:25 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:44     0:34     1:13    4:54    2:30    1:54     4:51     2:30    1:28     1:14    4:26     2:03    1:29    1:35 
                                                      34:19    38:14    41:58   43:39   45:40   47:02    47:51    48:04                                                   
                                                       0:54     3:55     3:44    1:41    2:01    1:22     0:49     0:13                                                   
    42      53 Karsten Lehmann               48:21     3:19     3:48     5:21   10:38   12:12   14:01    18:52    21:27   23:14    24:45   29:34    31:25   33:29   35:01 
               OLV Potsdam                             3:19     0:29     1:33    5:17    1:34    1:49     4:51     2:35    1:47     1:31    4:49     1:51    2:04    1:32 
                                                      35:49    39:16    42:10   43:52   45:49   47:14    48:07    48:21                                                   
                                                       0:48     3:27     2:54    1:42    1:57    1:25     0:53     0:14                                                   
    43     158 André Schöne                  48:38     3:15     3:43     5:18   10:09   11:38   13:16    17:32    19:54   21:34    22:47   28:13    29:55   31:47   33:22 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       3:15     0:28     1:35    4:51    1:29    1:38     4:16     2:22    1:40     1:13    5:26     1:42    1:52    1:35 
                                                      34:08    38:28    42:21   43:56   45:57   47:20    48:24    48:38                                                   
                                                       0:46     4:20     3:53    1:35    2:01    1:23     1:04     0:14                                                   
    44     107 Heiko Gossel                  48:45     3:34     4:05     5:34   11:44   13:35   15:11    19:44    22:06   23:52    25:13   30:02    31:54   33:40   35:14 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:34     0:31     1:29    6:10    1:51    1:36     4:33     2:22    1:46     1:21    4:49     1:52    1:46    1:34 
                                                      36:02    39:25    42:05   44:18   46:18   47:38    48:31    48:45                                                   
                                                       0:48     3:23     2:40    2:13    2:00    1:20     0:53     0:14                                                   
    45     809 Jakub Škoda                   48:56     3:37     4:31     6:30   12:15   14:08   15:56    20:17    22:38   24:37    26:02   30:27    32:03   33:52   35:19 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:37     0:54     1:59    5:45    1:53    1:48     4:21     2:21    1:59     1:25    4:25     1:36    1:49    1:27 
                                                      36:17    39:49    42:41   44:42   46:20   47:43    48:44    48:56                                                   
                                                       0:58     3:32     2:52    2:01    1:38    1:23     1:01     0:12                                                   
    46     324 František Duda                49:01     2:53     3:45     6:03   11:35   13:33   15:33    20:11    22:43   24:35    26:28   30:57    33:12   34:41   36:12 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:53     0:52     2:18    5:32    1:58    2:00     4:38     2:32    1:52     1:53    4:29     2:15    1:29    1:31 
                                                      36:55    39:56    43:01   44:34   46:41   47:58    48:47    49:01                                                   
                                                       0:43     3:01     3:05    1:33    2:07    1:17     0:49     0:14                                                   
    47     945 Zdeněk Sokolář                49:03     3:04     3:35     5:16   10:45   12:46   14:43    19:34    22:09   24:26    25:46   30:21    31:55   33:34   35:32 
               Start Náchod                            3:04     0:31     1:41    5:29    2:01    1:57     4:51     2:35    2:17     1:20    4:35     1:34    1:39    1:58 
                                                      36:17    39:54    42:47   44:24   46:27   47:52    48:47    49:03                                                   
                                                       0:45     3:37     2:53    1:37    2:03    1:25     0:55     0:16                                                   
    48     296 Tomáš Kolařík                 49:07     2:32     3:59     5:12    9:43   11:32   13:12    17:36    19:55   21:24    22:28   27:06    28:29   30:21   32:14 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:32     1:27     1:13    4:31    1:49    1:40     4:24     2:19    1:29     1:04    4:38     1:23    1:52    1:53 
                                                      33:21    37:14    41:28   43:32   46:08   47:46    48:47    49:07                                                   
                                                       1:07     3:53     4:14    2:04    2:36    1:38     1:01     0:20                                                   
    49     480 Vojtěch Peterka               49:12     2:53     3:28     5:16   10:43   12:13   13:36    19:58    22:22   24:12    25:32   29:39    31:14   33:17   34:44 
               Loko Liberec                            2:53     0:35     1:48    5:27    1:30    1:23     6:22     2:24    1:50     1:20    4:07     1:35    2:03    1:27 
                                                      35:34    39:09    42:07   44:37   46:40   48:08    48:59    49:12                                                   
                                                       0:50     3:35     2:58    2:30    2:03    1:28     0:51     0:13                                                   
    50      56 Mirko Schütze                 49:14     2:40     3:17     4:54   11:04   12:50   14:46    19:29    22:11   24:01    25:20   30:07    31:42   33:14   34:47 
               OLV Potsdam                             2:40     0:37     1:37    6:10    1:46    1:56     4:43     2:42    1:50     1:19    4:47     1:35    1:32    1:33 
                                                      35:38    39:10    42:26   44:22   46:30   47:58    48:59    49:14                                                   
                                                       0:51     3:32     3:16    1:56    2:08    1:28     1:01     0:15                                                   
    51      45 Jan von Dalowski              49:17     3:09     3:39     5:11   10:31   12:15   13:59    18:54    21:10   22:35    23:59   28:45    30:29   33:08   34:42 
               Post SV Dresden                         3:09     0:30     1:32    5:20    1:44    1:44     4:55     2:16    1:25     1:24    4:46     1:44    2:39    1:34 
                                                      35:43    39:55    42:44   44:20   46:13   48:22    49:06    49:17                                                   
                                                       1:01     4:12     2:49    1:36    1:53    2:09     0:44     0:11                                                   
    52     667 Jiří Fišer                    49:19     2:45     3:28     4:55    9:47   11:24   13:20    17:54    20:15   22:45    24:05   29:08    31:03   32:49   34:17 
               Slavia Praha                            2:45     0:43     1:27    4:52    1:37    1:56     4:34     2:21    2:30     1:20    5:03     1:55    1:46    1:28 
                                                      35:11    39:09    42:34   44:56   46:56   48:18    49:06    49:19                                                   
                                                       0:54     3:58     3:25    2:22    2:00    1:22     0:48     0:13                                                   
    53     576 Petr Baldrian                 49:30     3:51     5:05     6:52   12:14   13:52   15:44    20:27    22:44   24:31    25:44   30:15    31:48   33:38   34:58 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:51     1:14     1:47    5:22    1:38    1:52     4:43     2:17    1:47     1:13    4:31     1:33    1:50    1:20 
                                                      35:39    40:20    43:15   44:59   47:01   48:22    49:17    49:30                                                   
                                                       0:41     4:41     2:55    1:44    2:02    1:21     0:55     0:13                                                   
    54     580 Petr Nemšovský                50:18     3:23     3:55     5:45   11:19   12:51   14:28    19:11    22:04   23:41    24:59   29:27    31:19   33:10   34:57 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:23     0:32     1:50    5:34    1:32    1:37     4:43     2:53    1:37     1:18    4:28     1:52    1:51    1:47 
                                                      35:55    40:03    43:05   45:08   47:23   49:04    50:04    50:18                                                   
                                                       0:58     4:08     3:02    2:03    2:15    1:41     1:00     0:14                                                   
    55     163 Christian Töpfer              50:20     3:30     3:59     5:33   11:39   13:34   15:43    20:00    22:25   23:58    25:30   30:26    32:10   34:23   36:11 
               SV Handwerk Erfurt                      3:30     0:29     1:34    6:06    1:55    2:09     4:17     2:25    1:33     1:32    4:56     1:44    2:13    1:48 
                                                      37:02    40:40    43:41   45:55   47:52   49:20    50:07    50:20                                                   
                                                       0:51     3:38     3:01    2:14    1:57    1:28     0:47     0:13                                                   
    55     430 Jaromír Šrámek                50:20     2:46     3:20     5:05   10:28   12:21   14:14    18:56    23:08   25:14    26:36   31:01    32:38   34:29   36:16 
               KVS Šumperk                             2:46     0:34     1:45    5:23    1:53    1:53     4:42     4:12    2:06     1:22    4:25     1:37    1:51    1:47 
                                                      37:08    40:52    44:02   45:50   47:41   49:12    50:06    50:20                                                   
                                                       0:52     3:44     3:10    1:48    1:51    1:31     0:54     0:14                                                   
    57     114 Thomas Wuttig                 50:35     3:07     3:34     5:11   10:58   12:57   14:54    19:36    22:10   24:03    25:29   30:22    32:11   34:13   35:40 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:07     0:27     1:37    5:47    1:59    1:57     4:42     2:34    1:53     1:26    4:53     1:49    2:02    1:27 
                                                      36:34    40:24    44:31   46:16   48:10   49:31    50:21    50:35                                                   
                                                       0:54     3:50     4:07    1:45    1:54    1:21     0:50     0:14                                                   
    58     110 Michael Löhning               50:39     2:56     3:25     5:00   11:12   12:53   14:54    20:18    23:00   24:51    26:17   31:07    33:05   34:44   36:19 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:56     0:29     1:35    6:12    1:41    2:01     5:24     2:42    1:51     1:26    4:50     1:58    1:39    1:35 
                                                      37:07    40:48    43:52   45:56   47:57   49:31    50:24    50:39                                                   
                                                       0:48     3:41     3:04    2:04    2:01    1:34     0:53     0:15                                                   
    59     341 Radek Sedlák                  50:58     3:18     3:50     5:31   11:52   13:37   16:03    21:02    23:47   25:15    26:31   30:58    32:30   34:05   37:05 
               KOB Dobruška                            3:18     0:32     1:41    6:21    1:45    2:26     4:59     2:45    1:28     1:16    4:27     1:32    1:35    3:00 
                                                      37:58    41:23    44:34   46:21   48:30   49:52    50:45    50:58                                                   
                                                       0:53     3:25     3:11    1:47    2:09    1:22     0:53     0:13                                                   
    60     585 Ctibor Sysel                  51:11     2:57     3:40     5:22   11:17   13:09   14:55    19:57    22:48   25:03    26:45   31:36    33:53   35:36   37:29 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:57     0:43     1:42    5:55    1:52    1:46     5:02     2:51    2:15     1:42    4:51     2:17    1:43    1:53 
                                                      38:14    41:55    44:45   46:29   48:38   50:03    50:57    51:11                                                   
                                                       0:45     3:41     2:50    1:44    2:09    1:25     0:54     0:14                                                   
    61     170 Lutz Spranger                 51:17     2:56     3:31     4:59   10:30   12:02   14:02    19:12    22:04   24:15    25:36   30:41    32:30   34:39   36:23 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                2:56     0:35     1:28    5:31    1:32    2:00     5:10     2:52    2:11     1:21    5:05     1:49    2:09    1:44 
                                                      37:14    41:02    44:08   46:08   48:20   50:01    51:00    51:17                                                   
                                                       0:51     3:48     3:06    2:00    2:12    1:41     0:59     0:17                                                   
    62     145 Robert Krüger                 51:39     2:59     3:34     5:24   11:56   13:52   16:46    22:27    25:09   26:57    28:19   33:00    35:01   36:40   38:03 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    2:59     0:35     1:50    6:32    1:56    2:54     5:41     2:42    1:48     1:22    4:41     2:01    1:39    1:23 
                                                      38:50    42:10    45:25   47:13   49:11   50:30    51:24    51:39                                                   
                                                       0:47     3:20     3:15    1:48    1:58    1:19     0:54     0:15                                                   
    62     222 Peter Gawlitza                51:39     3:04     3:33     5:16   10:44   12:45   15:06    19:50    22:29   24:16    25:51   30:40    32:52   34:46   36:41 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:04     0:29     1:43    5:28    2:01    2:21     4:44     2:39    1:47     1:35    4:49     2:12    1:54    1:55 
                                                      37:32    41:21    44:48   46:51   48:54   50:33    51:26    51:39                                                   
                                                       0:51     3:49     3:27    2:03    2:03    1:39     0:53     0:13                                                   
    64     146 Robert Dittmann               51:59     2:41     3:11     4:46   10:16   11:54   13:45    18:27    21:01   22:47    24:16   29:39    31:23   33:18   35:12 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    2:41     0:30     1:35    5:30    1:38    1:51     4:42     2:34    1:46     1:29    5:23     1:44    1:55    1:54 
                                                      36:32    41:12    44:35   46:57   49:01   50:37    51:43    51:59                                                   
                                                       1:20     4:40     3:23    2:22    2:04    1:36     1:06     0:16                                                   
    65     267 Arne Heinicke                 52:32     3:58     4:44     6:43   12:39   14:42   16:34    21:14    23:29   25:18    26:53   31:18    33:39   35:44   38:50 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                3:58     0:46     1:59    5:56    2:03    1:52     4:40     2:15    1:49     1:35    4:25     2:21    2:05    3:06 
                                                      39:48    43:52    46:33   48:20   50:03   51:25    52:19    52:32                                                   
                                                       0:58     4:04     2:41    1:47    1:43    1:22     0:54     0:13                                                   
    66     517 Marek Blahuta                 52:38     3:11     4:24     5:57   11:55   13:18   15:56    24:05    26:28   28:17    29:32   33:38    35:13   37:01   38:42 
               MFF UK Praha                            3:11     1:13     1:33    5:58    1:23    2:38     8:09     2:23    1:49     1:15    4:06     1:35    1:48    1:41 
                                                      39:27    42:45    46:08   47:53   49:56   51:32    52:27    52:38                                                   
                                                       0:45     3:18     3:23    1:45    2:03    1:36     0:55     0:11                                                   
    67     377 Jan Tojnar                    52:39     3:04     3:37     5:27   11:37   13:24   15:21    20:18    22:53   24:36    26:04   31:31    33:25   35:41   37:48 
               SF Praha                                3:04     0:33     1:50    6:10    1:47    1:57     4:57     2:35    1:43     1:28    5:27     1:54    2:16    2:07 
                                                      38:44    42:26    45:48   47:54   50:05   51:36    52:26    52:39                                                   
                                                       0:56     3:42     3:22    2:06    2:11    1:31     0:50     0:13                                                   
    68     398 Ondřej Lisý                   52:42     2:37     3:12     6:05   11:29   13:13   15:03    20:36    23:02   25:17    27:21   31:45    33:38   35:16   36:50 
               OK Harcov                               2:37     0:35     2:53    5:24    1:44    1:50     5:33     2:26    2:15     2:04    4:24     1:53    1:38    1:34 
                                                      37:40    41:11    45:23   47:34   49:45   51:20    52:27    52:42                                                   
                                                       0:50     3:31     4:12    2:11    2:11    1:35     1:07     0:15                                                   
    69     342 Tomáš Leštínský               52:44     3:00     3:39     5:14   11:25   13:08   15:15    20:30    23:23   25:07    26:27   31:08    33:14   35:12   36:54 
               KOB Dobruška                            3:00     0:39     1:35    6:11    1:43    2:07     5:15     2:53    1:44     1:20    4:41     2:06    1:58    1:42 
                                                      37:41    42:01    45:09   47:40   49:58   51:32    52:29    52:44                                                   
                                                       0:47     4:20     3:08    2:31    2:18    1:34     0:57     0:15                                                   
    70     764 Jiří Kučera                   53:02     2:45     3:17     4:42   10:13   12:01   13:49    18:55    21:32   23:57    25:23   30:27    33:03   35:18   37:05 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           2:45     0:32     1:25    5:31    1:48    1:48     5:06     2:37    2:25     1:26    5:04     2:36    2:15    1:47 
                                                      38:40    42:49    45:56   48:15   50:18   51:54    52:51    53:02                                                   
                                                       1:35     4:09     3:07    2:19    2:03    1:36     0:57     0:11                                                   
    71     584 Martin Buzek                  53:30     2:47     3:18     5:01   10:30   12:17   14:23    20:28    23:24   25:10    26:30   31:13    33:06   35:10   36:40 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:47     0:31     1:43    5:29    1:47    2:06     6:05     2:56    1:46     1:20    4:43     1:53    2:04    1:30 
                                                      37:38    42:29    45:58   48:23   50:44   52:14    53:13    53:30                                                   
                                                       0:58     4:51     3:29    2:25    2:21    1:30     0:59     0:17                                                   
    72     822 Vaclav Zakouril               54:30     2:53     3:29     5:26   11:34   13:13   15:20    20:40    23:32   25:26    26:53   31:45    33:09   34:55   36:35 
               USK Praha                               2:53     0:36     1:57    6:08    1:39    2:07     5:20     2:52    1:54     1:27    4:52     1:24    1:46    1:40 
                                                      37:35    43:12    46:35   48:54   51:29   53:13    54:14    54:30                                                   
                                                       1:00     5:37     3:23    2:19    2:35    1:44     1:01     0:16                                                   
    73     824 Pavel Kopecky                 54:38     4:25     4:59     7:40   13:35   15:08   17:11    21:49    24:13   26:03    27:42   32:44    34:33   36:36   38:13 
               USK Praha                               4:25     0:34     2:41    5:55    1:33    2:03     4:38     2:24    1:50     1:39    5:02     1:49    2:03    1:37 
                                                      39:04    43:07    46:12   48:12   50:18   53:32    54:24    54:38                                                   
                                                       0:51     4:03     3:05    2:00    2:06    3:14     0:52     0:14                                                   
    74     518 Petr Kučera                   54:50     3:30     4:08     7:28   13:15   14:55   18:25    22:56    25:57   28:08    29:47   34:38    36:43   38:31   40:15 
               MFF UK Praha                            3:30     0:38     3:20    5:47    1:40    3:30     4:31     3:01    2:11     1:39    4:51     2:05    1:48    1:44 
                                                      41:13    45:11    48:02   50:21   52:11   53:38    54:37    54:50                                                   
                                                       0:58     3:58     2:51    2:19    1:50    1:27     0:59     0:13                                                   
    75     379 Pavel Kurfürst                55:17     3:14     3:51     5:46   11:27   13:06   15:08    20:18    23:08   25:24    26:52   31:42    33:25   35:29   37:27 
               SF Praha                                3:14     0:37     1:55    5:41    1:39    2:02     5:10     2:50    2:16     1:28    4:50     1:43    2:04    1:58 
                                                      39:06    44:28    47:36   49:41   52:09   53:57    55:03    55:17            38:14                                  
                                                       1:39     5:22     3:08    2:05    2:28    1:48     1:06     0:14              *63                                  
    76     109 Andreas Lenk                  55:30     3:08     3:43     5:36   11:29   13:32   15:23    20:18    23:05   25:30    27:05   31:47    33:26   37:27   38:57 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:08     0:35     1:53    5:53    2:03    1:51     4:55     2:47    2:25     1:35    4:42     1:39    4:01    1:30 
                                                      40:33    44:02    48:10   50:14   52:31   54:25    55:19    55:30                                                   
                                                       1:36     3:29     4:08    2:04    2:17    1:54     0:54     0:11                                                   
    77     819 Vlada Hora                    56:08     4:01     4:44     6:32   13:08   15:01   17:13    22:35    25:30   27:44    29:14   34:11    35:53   38:41   40:31 
               USK Praha                               4:01     0:43     1:48    6:36    1:53    2:12     5:22     2:55    2:14     1:30    4:57     1:42    2:48    1:50 
                                                      41:21    45:20    48:32   50:49   53:04   54:52    55:52    56:08                                                   
                                                       0:50     3:59     3:12    2:17    2:15    1:48     1:00     0:16                                                   
    78     325 Oldřich Janeček               56:21     3:30     4:16     5:51   11:05   12:33   14:34    21:27    23:47   25:47    27:53   34:09    36:22   38:15   40:08 
               Kotlářka Praha                          3:30     0:46     1:35    5:14    1:28    2:01     6:53     2:20    2:00     2:06    6:16     2:13    1:53    1:53 
                                                      41:31    46:11    50:03   51:58   53:39   55:14    56:08    56:21                                                   
                                                       1:23     4:40     3:52    1:55    1:41    1:35     0:54     0:13                                                   
    79     801 Rudolf Ropek                  56:22     3:01     3:46     5:29   11:10   13:07   15:05    20:54    24:02   27:15    28:44   33:33    35:20   37:54   39:43 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:01     0:45     1:43    5:41    1:57    1:58     5:49     3:08    3:13     1:29    4:49     1:47    2:34    1:49 
                                                      40:39    44:46    48:58   51:01   53:32   55:09    56:04    56:22                                                   
                                                       0:56     4:07     4:12    2:03    2:31    1:37     0:55     0:18                                                   
    80     519 David Stanovský               57:43     6:35     7:01     8:43   15:00   16:44   19:10    24:40    27:36   29:37    31:11   36:10    38:05   40:39   42:21 
               MFF UK Praha                            6:35     0:26     1:42    6:17    1:44    2:26     5:30     2:56    2:01     1:34    4:59     1:55    2:34    1:42 
                                                      43:15    47:16    50:34   52:42   54:53   56:35    57:29    57:43                                                   
                                                       0:54     4:01     3:18    2:08    2:11    1:42     0:54     0:14                                                   
    81     743 Antonín Duda                  58:11     3:21     5:19     6:44   11:39   13:50   15:59    20:42    23:20   25:50    27:29   35:30    37:34   41:25   43:19 
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:21     1:58     1:25    4:55    2:11    2:09     4:43     2:38    2:30     1:39    8:01     2:04    3:51    1:54 
                                                      44:12    48:03    50:57   53:05   55:18   57:10    58:00    58:11                                                   
                                                       0:53     3:51     2:54    2:08    2:13    1:52     0:50     0:11                                                   
    82      55 André Plötz                   58:13     3:40     4:24     6:21   12:44   15:21   17:40    23:42    26:43   28:27    30:26   36:09    37:40   39:25   41:11 
               OLV Potsdam                             3:40     0:44     1:57    6:23    2:37    2:19     6:02     3:01    1:44     1:59    5:43     1:31    1:45    1:46 
                                                      42:06    46:12    50:15   52:35   55:28   57:03    57:59    58:13                                                   
                                                       0:55     4:06     4:03    2:20    2:53    1:35     0:56     0:14                                                   
    83     366 Jura Janeček                  58:48     3:32     4:04     6:05   11:52   13:23   15:17    21:36    23:56   25:59    27:50   33:44    35:43   38:11   40:25 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        3:32     0:32     2:01    5:47    1:31    1:54     6:19     2:20    2:03     1:51    5:54     1:59    2:28    2:14 
                                                      41:38    46:24    51:07   53:43   56:02   57:39    58:35    58:48                                                   
                                                       1:13     4:46     4:43    2:36    2:19    1:37     0:56     0:13                                                   
    84     206 Torsten Ochmann               58:51     3:57     4:44     6:54   13:35   15:40   17:46    23:32    26:14   28:22    30:17   35:42    38:07   40:27   42:47 
               USC Leipzig                             3:57     0:47     2:10    6:41    2:05    2:06     5:46     2:42    2:08     1:55    5:25     2:25    2:20    2:20 
                                                      43:41    48:13    51:43   53:43   55:55   57:38    58:36    58:51                                                   
                                                       0:54     4:32     3:30    2:00    2:12    1:43     0:58     0:15                                                   
    85     701 Tomáš Chrást                  60:15     3:18     3:52     6:02   12:54   14:39   16:41    22:39    25:39   27:36    29:14   35:40    37:38   39:46   41:35 
               SK Studenec                             3:18     0:34     2:10    6:52    1:45    2:02     5:58     3:00    1:57     1:38    6:26     1:58    2:08    1:49 
                                                      42:42    47:09    51:55   54:13   57:02   58:59    59:58    60:15                                                   
                                                       1:07     4:27     4:46    2:18    2:49    1:57     0:59     0:17                                                   
    86     742 Maxim Reichardt               60:34     4:30     5:09     6:47   12:25   14:17   17:47    23:45    26:40   28:54    30:40   36:15    38:17   40:36   42:45 
               Tatran Jablonec                         4:30     0:39     1:38    5:38    1:52    3:30     5:58     2:55    2:14     1:46    5:35     2:02    2:19    2:09 
                                                      43:45    48:39    51:51   54:50   57:15   59:19    60:17    60:34                                                   
                                                       1:00     4:54     3:12    2:59    2:25    2:04     0:58     0:17                                                   
    87     382 Karel Nitsch                  61:59     3:21     4:06     6:09   11:58   13:55   17:30    22:58    26:12   27:57    29:24   35:39    37:49   40:15   42:04 
               SF Praha                                3:21     0:45     2:03    5:49    1:57    3:35     5:28     3:14    1:45     1:27    6:15     2:10    2:26    1:49 
                                                      43:15    49:22    54:15   56:27   59:06   60:51    61:44    61:59                                                   
                                                       1:11     6:07     4:53    2:12    2:39    1:45     0:53     0:15                                                   
    88     712 Simon Bercha                  62:03     4:51     5:39     7:43   14:19   16:22   18:50    24:49    27:35   29:15    31:16   36:39    39:13   42:20   44:55 
               Tempo Praha                             4:51     0:48     2:04    6:36    2:03    2:28     5:59     2:46    1:40     2:01    5:23     2:34    3:07    2:35 
                                                      46:40    50:45    54:36   56:48   59:06   60:46    61:53    62:03                                                   
                                                       1:45     4:05     3:51    2:12    2:18    1:40     1:07     0:10                                                   
    89     147 Frank Sickert                 62:17     3:10     4:05     6:08   13:25   15:26   17:44    24:11    27:46   29:57    31:37   36:55    38:40   41:22   43:28 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:10     0:55     2:03    7:17    2:01    2:18     6:27     3:35    2:11     1:40    5:18     1:45    2:42    2:06 
                                                      44:26    48:59    53:28   55:54   58:43   60:58    62:00    62:17                                                   
                                                       0:58     4:33     4:29    2:26    2:49    2:15     1:02     0:17                                                   
    90     462 Bronislav Pavlík              63:16     3:13     4:29     6:13   13:35   15:34   17:55    24:30    27:50   29:41    31:21   37:14    39:49   42:26   44:38 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     3:13     1:16     1:44    7:22    1:59    2:21     6:35     3:20    1:51     1:40    5:53     2:35    2:37    2:12 
                                                      45:49    50:48    54:32   57:14   59:55   61:53    62:59    63:16                                                   
                                                       1:11     4:59     3:44    2:42    2:41    1:58     1:06     0:17                                                   
    91     378 Martin Žáček                  64:41     4:40     6:42     8:35   16:23   19:09   21:29    27:42    30:27   32:46    34:20   41:00    43:06   45:27   47:01 
               SF Praha                                4:40     2:02     1:53    7:48    2:46    2:20     6:13     2:45    2:19     1:34    6:40     2:06    2:21    1:34 
                                                      47:45    52:17    56:17   59:02   62:02   63:28    64:28    64:41                                                   
                                                       0:44     4:32     4:00    2:45    3:00    1:26     1:00     0:13                                                   
    92     294 Miroslav Hromádka             64:48     6:05     6:48     8:49   16:06   18:11   20:46    26:35    29:34   32:04    33:24   38:17    41:56   45:10   47:38 
               Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.                    6:05     0:43     2:01    7:17    2:05    2:35     5:49     2:59    2:30     1:20    4:53     3:39    3:14    2:28 
                                                      48:42    53:21    56:53   58:59   61:12   63:36    64:34    64:48                                                   
                                                       1:04     4:39     3:32    2:06    2:13    2:24     0:58     0:14                                                   
    93     111 Andrej Olunczek               64:55     3:26     4:43     6:50   14:03   16:19   18:23    24:55    27:53   30:01    31:48   40:02    42:13   44:39   46:45 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:26     1:17     2:07    7:13    2:16    2:04     6:32     2:58    2:08     1:47    8:14     2:11    2:26    2:06 
                                                      48:47    53:08    57:27   59:56   62:05   63:42    64:39    64:55                                                   
                                                       2:02     4:21     4:19    2:29    2:09    1:37     0:57     0:16                                                   
    94     944 Jan Vokurka                   68:38     3:25     3:58     5:34   11:24   13:02   15:19    20:21    23:20   25:56    27:38   33:42    36:45   38:48   40:51 
               OK Harcov                               3:25     0:33     1:36    5:50    1:38    2:17     5:02     2:59    2:36     1:42    6:04     3:03    2:03    2:03 
                                                      42:21    46:42    52:00   62:56   65:34   67:14    68:21    68:38                                                   
                                                       1:30     4:21     5:18   10:56    2:38    1:40     1:07     0:17                                                   
    95     451 Petr Štěpán                   68:49     5:24     5:56     8:14   16:17   18:14   25:25    31:37    34:41   37:12    38:47   45:13    47:38   50:29   52:24 
               KOB Děčín                               5:24     0:32     2:18    8:03    1:57    7:11     6:12     3:04    2:31     1:35    6:26     2:25    2:51    1:55 
                                                      53:28    57:39    61:49   63:41   66:02   67:42    68:36    68:49                                                   
                                                       1:04     4:11     4:10    1:52    2:21    1:40     0:54     0:13                                                   
    96      54 Norbert Pflug                 72:37     4:52     5:21     7:56   17:19   19:12   23:46    29:29    32:09   33:54    38:25   44:24    46:32   50:42   52:55 
               OLV Potsdam                             4:52     0:29     2:35    9:23    1:53    4:34     5:43     2:40    1:45     4:31    5:59     2:08    4:10    2:13 
                                                      54:19    61:53    65:31   67:40   69:45   71:24    72:23    72:37                                                   
                                                       1:24     7:34     3:38    2:09    2:05    1:39     0:59     0:14                                                   
    97     112 Tom Richter                   74:22     3:37     4:15     6:44   14:04   16:29   19:34    26:24    28:53   30:59    32:50   39:34    43:10   47:08   50:21 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:37     0:38     2:29    7:20    2:25    3:05     6:50     2:29    2:06     1:51    6:44     3:36    3:58    3:13 
                                                      52:11    59:14    64:18   67:39   70:27   72:54    74:03    74:22                                                   
                                                       1:50     7:03     5:04    3:21    2:48    2:27     1:09     0:19                                                   
    98     713 Jan Jirák                    103:10    11:57    13:11    16:51   28:30   30:41   36:54    43:34    47:16   49:32    52:14   61:18    65:28   69:59   74:06 
               Tempo Praha                            11:57     1:14     3:40   11:39    2:11    6:13     6:40     3:42    2:16     2:42    9:04     4:10    4:31    4:07 
                                                      75:40    82:47    88:36   91:30   94:49  101:40   102:54   103:10                                                   
                                                       1:34     7:07     5:49    2:54    3:19    6:51     1:14     0:16                                                   

           297 Tomáš Srb                      disk     3:06     3:33     5:06   10:39   12:48   15:06    20:09    23:17   25:07    26:40   31:56    -----   35:14   36:49 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:06     0:27     1:33    5:33    2:09    2:18     5:03     3:08    1:50     1:33    5:16             3:18    1:35 
                                                      37:47    41:43    45:27   47:44   50:12   51:47    52:41    52:53                                                   
                                                       0:58     3:56     3:44    2:17    2:28    1:35     0:54     0:12                                                   
           802 Pavel Pachner                  disk     3:38     4:09     5:51   11:11   12:51   14:49    19:03    21:16   22:49    24:04   28:02    -----   30:54   32:39 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:38     0:31     1:42    5:20    1:40    1:58     4:14     2:13    1:33     1:15    3:58             2:52    1:45 
                                                      33:26    36:29    39:43   41:19   43:03   44:44    45:39    45:50                                                   
                                                       0:47     3:03     3:14    1:36    1:44    1:41     0:55     0:11                                                   
           821 Jan Gajda                      disk     2:46     3:40     5:12   10:21   12:21   -----    16:49    18:50   20:35    21:50   25:46    27:19   29:05   30:31 
               USK Praha                               2:46     0:54     1:32    5:09    2:00             4:28     2:01    1:45     1:15    3:56     1:33    1:46    1:26 
                                                      31:12    34:11    36:43   38:35   40:21   41:42    42:31   100:51            93:32   94:03    96:53  100:24         
                                                       0:41     2:59     2:32    1:52    1:46    1:21     0:49    58:20              *92     *77      *69    *100         



H35  (32)                            4.0 km  185 m   14 K                           
                                                      1(91)    2(38)    3(93)   4(88)   5(80)   6(81)    7(55)    8(47)   9(40)   10(97)  11(78)   12(94)  13(82) 14(100) 
                                                          C                                                                                                               

     1     223 Tilo Pompe                    31:11     2:06     2:39     5:05    9:41   12:56   15:45    16:59    19:04   20:55    23:38   26:46    28:11   30:30   30:59 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     2:06     0:33     2:26    4:36    3:15    2:49     1:14     2:05    1:51     2:43    3:08     1:25    2:19    0:29 
                                                      31:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     2     182 Nils Schmiedeberg             32:22     2:24     2:57     5:29   10:19   14:40   17:26    18:38    20:34   22:23    25:29   28:19    29:38   31:40   32:10 
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                  2:24     0:33     2:32    4:50    4:21    2:46     1:12     1:56    1:49     3:06    2:50     1:19    2:02    0:30 
                                                      32:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     3     207 Falk Martin                   33:52     2:19     2:50     5:29   10:47   14:39   17:35    18:43    21:11   23:06    26:06   29:22    30:49   33:10   33:39 
               USC Leipzig                             2:19     0:31     2:39    5:18    3:52    2:56     1:08     2:28    1:55     3:00    3:16     1:27    2:21    0:29 
                                                      33:52                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
     4      28 Uwe Brettschneider            34:41     2:30     3:06     6:00   11:19   14:58   18:07    19:27    21:26   23:29    26:39   29:45    31:31   34:01   34:29 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         2:30     0:36     2:54    5:19    3:39    3:09     1:20     1:59    2:03     3:10    3:06     1:46    2:30    0:28 
                                                      34:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
     5       8 Raik Zschäckel                36:10     2:10     2:54     5:18    9:53   13:42   16:30    18:01    20:34   22:33    26:23   31:25    33:00   35:22   35:54 
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      2:10     0:44     2:24    4:35    3:49    2:48     1:31     2:33    1:59     3:50    5:02     1:35    2:22    0:32 
                                                      36:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
     6     115 Alexander Lubs                36:25     2:37     3:15     5:51   10:39   14:24   17:32    19:08    21:12   22:57    26:28   30:58    32:32   35:31   36:08 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:37     0:38     2:36    4:48    3:45    3:08     1:36     2:04    1:45     3:31    4:30     1:34    2:59    0:37 
                                                      36:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
     7     534 Ivo Novák                     38:02     2:14     2:52     5:48   11:03   15:00   18:13    19:44    21:43   23:35    28:19   32:22    34:19   37:10   37:45 
               OK24 Praha                              2:14     0:38     2:56    5:15    3:57    3:13     1:31     1:59    1:52     4:44    4:03     1:57    2:51    0:35 
                                                      38:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
     8      50 Matthias Müller               39:10     2:47     3:30     6:42   11:59   17:30   21:03    22:28    24:53   27:01    30:36   34:03    35:48   38:24   38:56 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:47     0:43     3:12    5:17    5:31    3:33     1:25     2:25    2:08     3:35    3:27     1:45    2:36    0:32 
                                                      39:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
     9     642 Tomas Zemla                   39:21     2:14     2:53     5:59   11:37   15:46   19:34    21:14    24:02   26:14    29:47   33:40    35:24   38:32   39:06 
               OK Sparta Praha                         2:14     0:39     3:06    5:38    4:09    3:48     1:40     2:48    2:12     3:33    3:53     1:44    3:08    0:34 
                                                      39:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    10     116 Frank Wolfram                 39:51     2:31     3:07     6:16   12:20   16:10   19:15    20:49    23:14   25:27    30:03   33:10    36:43   39:10   39:39 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:31     0:36     3:09    6:04    3:50    3:05     1:34     2:25    2:13     4:36    3:07     3:33    2:27    0:29 
                                                      39:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    11     241 Andrei Zelenin                40:03     2:37     3:29     6:22   11:50   15:58   19:13    20:45    23:11   25:14    28:14   34:38    37:04   39:16   39:49 
               USG Chemnitz                            2:37     0:52     2:53    5:28    4:08    3:15     1:32     2:26    2:03     3:00    6:24     2:26    2:12    0:33 
                                                      40:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    12     368 Roman Koucký                  40:13     3:07     3:44     6:43   12:36   18:13   21:34    22:59    25:08   27:25    31:30   35:11    36:58   39:26   39:58 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        3:07     0:37     2:59    5:53    5:37    3:21     1:25     2:09    2:17     4:05    3:41     1:47    2:28    0:32 
                                                      40:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    13     172 Stefan Bleidorn               40:50     4:35     5:14     8:08   13:20   17:40   21:02    22:39    24:45   27:56    31:10   34:57    37:20   40:00   40:35 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                4:35     0:39     2:54    5:12    4:20    3:22     1:37     2:06    3:11     3:14    3:47     2:23    2:40    0:35 
                                                      40:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    14     533 Vladimír Čechmánek            41:54     2:51     4:44     7:49   13:02   17:25   21:01    22:31    25:17   28:20    33:06   37:03    38:40   41:09   41:39 
               OK24 Praha                              2:51     1:53     3:05    5:13    4:23    3:36     1:30     2:46    3:03     4:46    3:57     1:37    2:29    0:30 
                                                      41:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    15     875 Wrzesi?ski Krzysztof          43:20     2:56     3:50     7:23   13:36   18:50   22:27    24:22    27:46   29:53    33:26   37:32    39:31   42:34   43:08 
               WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW                       2:56     0:54     3:33    6:13    5:14    3:37     1:55     3:24    2:07     3:33    4:06     1:59    3:03    0:34 
                                                      43:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    16     311 Antonín Procházka             44:13     3:45     4:28     7:29   13:00   17:26   22:48    24:18    26:31   30:17    35:00   38:50    40:48   43:25   44:00 
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      3:45     0:43     3:01    5:31    4:26    5:22     1:30     2:13    3:46     4:43    3:50     1:58    2:37    0:35 
                                                      44:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    17     504 Michal Žejdlík                45:28     2:45     3:21     6:42   13:31   19:01   22:33    24:54    27:17   29:34    34:30   39:08    40:59   44:35   45:14 
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      2:45     0:36     3:21    6:49    5:30    3:32     2:21     2:23    2:17     4:56    4:38     1:51    3:36    0:39 
                                                      45:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    18     872 Dariusz Pachnik               46:59     2:38     3:35     7:47   13:26   19:07   24:04    26:53    29:03   31:41    37:21   41:21    43:42   46:12   46:45 
               UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                         2:38     0:57     4:12    5:39    5:41    4:57     2:49     2:10    2:38     5:40    4:00     2:21    2:30    0:33 
                                                      46:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    19     328 Jan Klaška                    47:13     2:59     3:42     7:12   13:54   19:28   23:43    25:40    29:05   31:37    35:22   40:19    42:36   46:12   46:52 
               Neregistrovani                          2:59     0:43     3:30    6:42    5:34    4:15     1:57     3:25    2:32     3:45    4:57     2:17    3:36    0:40 
                                                      47:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:21                                                                                                               
    20     745 Jan Picek                     48:28     3:23     5:01     8:30   14:58   22:14   26:57    28:25    30:52   33:29    38:19   42:21    45:07   47:41   48:14 
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:23     1:38     3:29    6:28    7:16    4:43     1:28     2:27    2:37     4:50    4:02     2:46    2:34    0:33 
                                                      48:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:14                                                                                                               
    21     369 Jan Pecka                     48:44     2:37     3:41     7:09   14:43   20:10   24:18    26:08    29:54   32:35    37:17   41:56    44:04   47:42   48:25 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        2:37     1:04     3:28    7:34    5:27    4:08     1:50     3:46    2:41     4:42    4:39     2:08    3:38    0:43 
                                                      48:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
    22     674 Luděk Šašek                   50:17     3:07     5:17    10:10   16:37   21:38   25:25    27:33    30:50   33:50    38:16   42:31    46:11   49:25   50:01 
               Sobsa Praha                             3:07     2:10     4:53    6:27    5:01    3:47     2:08     3:17    3:00     4:26    4:15     3:40    3:14    0:36 
                                                      50:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    23     746 Martin Posselt                52:15     3:44     4:35     8:18   15:21   21:03   25:59    28:04    31:41   34:33    41:14   45:57    48:16   51:33   52:03 
               Tatran Jablonec                         3:44     0:51     3:43    7:03    5:42    4:56     2:05     3:37    2:52     6:41    4:43     2:19    3:17    0:30 
                                                      52:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:12                                                                                                               
    24     876 Marcin Szczygiel              54:39     3:55     4:48     8:39   16:14   23:36   28:58    31:15    35:26   38:18    42:53   47:42    50:06   53:43   54:22 
               WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW                       3:55     0:53     3:51    7:35    7:22    5:22     2:17     4:11    2:52     4:35    4:49     2:24    3:37    0:39 
                                                      54:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               
    25     503 Martin Kučera                 55:46     3:28     4:25     8:12   14:34   22:53   30:10    31:45    35:25   39:03    45:04   48:53    52:25   54:57   55:31 
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      3:28     0:57     3:47    6:22    8:19    7:17     1:35     3:40    3:38     6:01    3:49     3:32    2:32    0:34 
                                                      55:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:15                                                                                                               
    26     670 Tomáš Žitný                   57:06     3:09     3:59    10:38   18:33   25:47   30:16    32:27    35:48   38:33    44:05   50:00    52:46   56:21   56:53 
               SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav                  3:09     0:50     6:39    7:55    7:14    4:29     2:11     3:21    2:45     5:32    5:55     2:46    3:35    0:32 
                                                      57:06                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    27     949 Jiří Dlouhý                   62:14     3:17     5:48    10:06   20:19   26:27   31:34    33:42    40:27   45:40    50:40   55:46    57:55   61:29   62:01 
               Kotlářka Praha                          3:17     2:31     4:18   10:13    6:08    5:07     2:08     6:45    5:13     5:00    5:06     2:09    3:34    0:32 
                                                      62:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:13                                                                                                               
    28     520 Josef Šimůnek                 70:51     4:34     5:56    14:15   24:42   32:07   39:32    41:39    45:03   47:41    53:25   61:12    65:18   69:41   70:29 
               MFF UK Praha                            4:34     1:22     8:19   10:27    7:25    7:25     2:07     3:24    2:38     5:44    7:47     4:06    4:23    0:48 
                                                      70:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:22                                                                                                               
    29     337 Petr Nosek                    72:24     3:40     5:41    10:28   22:20   29:46   38:08    41:02    47:17   51:06    57:27   65:33    68:02   71:29   72:08 
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                     3:40     2:01     4:47   11:52    7:26    8:22     2:54     6:15    3:49     6:21    8:06     2:29    3:27    0:39 
                                                      72:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    30     260 Meinhard Foethke              72:54     4:49     8:11    14:22   23:22   31:28   38:11    40:22    46:21   49:54    56:37   63:01    68:10   72:00   72:36 
               OLV Weimar                              4:49     3:22     6:11    9:00    8:06    6:43     2:11     5:59    3:33     6:43    6:24     5:09    3:50    0:36 
                                                      72:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:18                                                                                                               
    31     432 Radek Pavlík                  81:35     6:14     7:13    10:57   36:21   50:06   54:55    59:36    62:50   65:48    70:50   75:11    76:48   80:26   81:07 
               KVS Šumperk                             6:14     0:59     3:44   25:24   13:45    4:49     4:41     3:14    2:58     5:02    4:21     1:37    3:38    0:41 
                                                      81:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    32     744 Josef Pustai                  86:07    11:01    11:36    17:19   28:42   36:59   47:26    49:40    57:16   65:30    72:16   77:29    80:34   85:15   85:50 
               Tatran Jablonec                        11:01     0:35     5:43   11:23    8:17   10:27     2:14     7:36    8:14     6:46    5:13     3:05    4:41    0:35 
                                                      86:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:17                                                                                                               



H40  (45)                            3.8 km  145 m   13 K                           
                                                      1(41)    2(97)    3(57)   4(46)   5(47)   6(55)    7(81)    8(51)   9(78)   10(84)  11(45)   12(92) 13(100)       C 

     1     587 Jan Přibík                    30:31     3:11     6:11     7:25   10:20   12:57   14:58    16:01    17:42   23:36    25:11   27:06    29:04   30:15   30:31 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:11     3:00     1:14    2:55    2:37    2:01     1:03     1:41    5:54     1:35    1:55     1:58    1:11    0:16 
     2     174 Dirk Meyer                    31:31     3:06     6:35     8:29   11:22   14:03   15:57    16:57    18:25   24:08    26:03   28:07    30:12   31:19   31:31 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                3:06     3:29     1:54    2:53    2:41    1:54     1:00     1:28    5:43     1:55    2:04     2:05    1:07    0:12 
     3     227 Kay Cruse                     32:10     3:11     6:13     7:33   10:15   12:27   14:13    15:27    17:12   24:57    26:48   28:44    30:43   31:57   32:10 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:11     3:02     1:20    2:42    2:12    1:46     1:14     1:45    7:45     1:51    1:56     1:59    1:14    0:13 
     4     176 Detlef Richter                32:45     4:32     7:24     8:38   11:22   14:16   16:01    17:38    19:09   24:48    27:23   29:13    31:13   32:31   32:45 
               LVB Leipzig                             4:32     2:52     1:14    2:44    2:54    1:45     1:37     1:31    5:39     2:35    1:50     2:00    1:18    0:14 
     5     244 Peter Richling                33:55     4:41     7:57     9:42   12:39   15:26   17:29    18:35    20:25   26:37    28:19   30:24    32:30   33:42   33:55 
               USG Chemnitz                            4:41     3:16     1:45    2:57    2:47    2:03     1:06     1:50    6:12     1:42    2:05     2:06    1:12    0:13 
     6     254 Leo Seib                      34:56     3:46     7:18     8:53   12:11   14:35   16:54    18:19    20:02   26:32    28:44   31:08    33:05   34:42   34:56 
               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover                  3:46     3:32     1:35    3:18    2:24    2:19     1:25     1:43    6:30     2:12    2:24     1:57    1:37    0:14 
     7     394 Aleš Macháček                 35:06     4:19     7:38     8:59   12:06   14:16   17:17    18:34    20:10   26:56    29:23   31:38    33:32   34:49   35:06 
               JKOB Frýdlant                           4:19     3:19     1:21    3:07    2:10    3:01     1:17     1:36    6:46     2:27    2:15     1:54    1:17    0:17 
     8     162 Peter Vitzthum                35:09     5:41     8:52    10:19   13:19   16:08   18:18    19:22    21:32   27:38    29:17   31:15    33:41   34:56   35:09 
               USV Jena                                5:41     3:11     1:27    3:00    2:49    2:10     1:04     2:10    6:06     1:39    1:58     2:26    1:15    0:13 
     9      64 Wolfram Knitsch               35:37     4:23     7:55     9:16   12:34   15:31   17:47    19:07    21:41   28:01    29:56   32:09    34:05   35:25   35:37 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                        4:23     3:32     1:21    3:18    2:57    2:16     1:20     2:34    6:20     1:55    2:13     1:56    1:20    0:12 
    10     298 Pavel Dikoš                   35:49     3:14     7:49     9:44   12:40   15:20   17:22    18:20    20:23   28:57    30:53   32:48    34:32   35:38   35:49 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      3:14     4:35     1:55    2:56    2:40    2:02     0:58     2:03    8:34     1:56    1:55     1:44    1:06    0:11 
    11     175 Michael Spuhn                 35:58     3:49     7:49     9:24   12:49   15:13   17:38    19:09    20:52   27:34    29:59   32:15    34:18   35:42   35:58 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                3:49     4:00     1:35    3:25    2:24    2:25     1:31     1:43    6:42     2:25    2:16     2:03    1:24    0:16 
    12     524 Zdeněk Hartl                  36:00     4:22     8:03     9:32   12:48   15:22   18:00    19:09    20:48   27:37    29:49   31:58    34:12   35:43   36:00 
               Aero Odolená Voda                       4:22     3:41     1:29    3:16    2:34    2:38     1:09     1:39    6:49     2:12    2:09     2:14    1:31    0:17 
    13     586 Viktor Slavík                 36:02     6:49     9:49    11:10   14:03   16:18   18:14    19:10    21:07   28:29    30:49   32:49    34:37   35:52   36:02 
               SK Praga Praha                          6:49     3:00     1:21    2:53    2:15    1:56     0:56     1:57    7:22     2:20    2:00     1:48    1:15    0:10 
    14     121 Mayk Wendisch                 36:23     3:39     7:30     8:54   12:14   14:20   16:49    17:59    19:43   28:39    30:31   32:19    34:49   36:08   36:23 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:39     3:51     1:24    3:20    2:06    2:29     1:10     1:44    8:56     1:52    1:48     2:30    1:19    0:15 
    15     119 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann              36:31     3:34     7:26     9:00   12:24   14:58   17:22    18:38    20:51   27:56    30:08   32:31    34:39   36:14   36:31 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:34     3:52     1:34    3:24    2:34    2:24     1:16     2:13    7:05     2:12    2:23     2:08    1:35    0:17 
    16     747 Martin Lejsek                 36:43     4:02     7:41     9:22   12:50   15:35   18:00    19:39    21:50   28:22    30:26   32:47    35:12   36:27   36:43 
               Tatran Jablonec                         4:02     3:39     1:41    3:28    2:45    2:25     1:39     2:11    6:32     2:04    2:21     2:25    1:15    0:16 
    17     120 Hagen Nieke                   37:06     4:30     8:18     9:52   13:37   16:00   18:16    19:45    21:56   28:36    31:10   33:31    35:37   36:51   37:06 
               USV TU Dresden                          4:30     3:48     1:34    3:45    2:23    2:16     1:29     2:11    6:40     2:34    2:21     2:06    1:14    0:15 
    18     696 Petr Ludvík                   37:33     4:18     7:56     9:24   12:55   15:50   18:02    19:59    21:46   29:42    31:40   33:53    35:50   37:18   37:33 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        4:18     3:38     1:28    3:31    2:55    2:12     1:57     1:47    7:56     1:58    2:13     1:57    1:28    0:15 
    19     224 Peter Hering                  38:02     4:29     8:20    10:06   14:02   16:21   18:44    20:19    22:12   29:41    32:09   34:23    36:25   37:46   38:02 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:29     3:51     1:46    3:56    2:19    2:23     1:35     1:53    7:29     2:28    2:14     2:02    1:21    0:16 
    20     444 Vladimír Mezník               38:29     4:15     7:44     9:57   13:34   16:33   18:48    20:08    22:25   30:28    32:16   34:45    36:51   38:13   38:29 
               TJ Loko Beroun                          4:15     3:29     2:13    3:37    2:59    2:15     1:20     2:17    8:03     1:48    2:29     2:06    1:22    0:16 
    21      39 Pavel Klaška                  38:39     3:49     7:28     9:09   13:30   15:50   18:03    19:52    22:09   29:15    32:02   34:30    36:40   38:18   38:39 
               Kotlářka Praha                          3:49     3:39     1:41    4:21    2:20    2:13     1:49     2:17    7:06     2:47    2:28     2:10    1:38    0:21 
    22      18 Falk Storm                    39:01     4:14     8:03     9:39   14:23   17:08   19:25    22:24    24:21   30:24    32:47   34:44    37:27   38:49   39:01 
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        4:14     3:49     1:36    4:44    2:45    2:17     2:59     1:57    6:03     2:23    1:57     2:43    1:22    0:12 
    23     118 Michael Drechsel              39:34     5:25     8:47    10:33   13:56   16:14   18:48    20:40    22:45   31:37    33:44   35:52    38:06   39:21   39:34 
               USV TU Dresden                          5:25     3:22     1:46    3:23    2:18    2:34     1:52     2:05    8:52     2:07    2:08     2:14    1:15    0:13 
    24     173 Frank Braatz                  39:35     4:03     8:00     9:41   13:11   16:00   18:38    19:46    21:48   30:06    32:21   35:07    37:49   39:17   39:35 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                4:03     3:57     1:41    3:30    2:49    2:38     1:08     2:02    8:18     2:15    2:46     2:42    1:28    0:18 
    25     242 Gerd Böhme                    39:38     3:56     7:48     9:23   12:49   15:39   18:23    19:32    21:56   30:52    33:00   35:39    37:49   39:22   39:38 
               USG Chemnitz                            3:56     3:52     1:35    3:26    2:50    2:44     1:09     2:24    8:56     2:08    2:39     2:10    1:33    0:16 
    26     117 Gerhard-Michael Buhler        39:40     3:34     7:37     9:04   12:39   15:19   17:52    19:22    21:20   30:12    32:30   35:11    37:34   39:24   39:40 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:34     4:03     1:27    3:35    2:40    2:33     1:30     1:58    8:52     2:18    2:41     2:23    1:50    0:16 
    27     269 Bernd Graumann                39:58     3:56     7:38     9:24   13:22   16:40   18:56    20:30    22:15   30:15    32:23   35:18    38:29   39:42   39:58 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                3:56     3:42     1:46    3:58    3:18    2:16     1:34     1:45    8:00     2:08    2:55     3:11    1:13    0:16 
    28     748 Ivan Šmaus                    40:36     6:07    10:19    12:06   15:46   18:10   20:33    21:56    23:50   31:11    34:07   36:34    38:47   40:18   40:36 
               Tatran Jablonec                         6:07     4:12     1:47    3:40    2:24    2:23     1:23     1:54    7:21     2:56    2:27     2:13    1:31    0:18 
    29     521 Jiří Suk                      41:00     4:28     8:19     9:54   13:59   16:22   19:10    20:31    22:44   29:56    32:30   35:11    38:15   40:28   41:00 
               MFF UK Praha                            4:28     3:51     1:35    4:05    2:23    2:48     1:21     2:13    7:12     2:34    2:41     3:04    2:13    0:32 
    30     300 Miloš Doležal                 42:43     5:09     9:39    12:28   16:22   18:54   22:06    23:15    25:25   33:41    35:55   38:30    41:01   42:26   42:43 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      5:09     4:30     2:49    3:54    2:32    3:12     1:09     2:10    8:16     2:14    2:35     2:31    1:25    0:17 
    31     481 Pavel Hoidekr                 43:10     6:38    10:30    12:27   16:30   19:35   21:53    23:21    25:26   33:58    36:40   39:08    41:27   42:53   43:10 
               Loko Liberec                            6:38     3:52     1:57    4:03    3:05    2:18     1:28     2:05    8:32     2:42    2:28     2:19    1:26    0:17 
    32     697 Petr Pavlovec                 43:49     6:06    10:39    12:27   17:09   19:44   23:03    24:52    27:23   34:59    37:11   39:39    42:24   43:33   43:49 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        6:06     4:33     1:48    4:42    2:35    3:19     1:49     2:31    7:36     2:12    2:28     2:45    1:09    0:16 
                                                               43:36                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
    33     765 Zdeněk Kubíček                46:06     4:29     9:25    12:04   15:41   19:02   22:10    24:14    26:42   34:48    37:02   39:24    44:14   45:50   46:06 
               OOB TJ Turnov                           4:29     4:56     2:39    3:37    3:21    3:08     2:04     2:28    8:06     2:14    2:22     4:50    1:36    0:16 
    34     312 Jaroslav Pavlů                46:34     4:47    10:00    12:35   17:34   20:53   23:53    26:53    29:01   37:44    40:04   42:35    44:49   46:21   46:34 
               Sokol Dobřichovice                      4:47     5:13     2:35    4:59    3:19    3:00     3:00     2:08    8:43     2:20    2:31     2:14    1:32    0:13 
    35      60 Jürgen Kohler                 46:45     4:17     8:49    10:48   15:51   18:41   21:26    23:30    25:42   37:31    39:52   42:22    45:05   46:31   46:45 
               USC Magdeburg                           4:17     4:32     1:59    5:03    2:50    2:45     2:04     2:12   11:49     2:21    2:30     2:43    1:26    0:14 
    36     192 Volker Otto                   48:17     5:02     9:02    11:12   15:48   18:43   21:36    23:57    28:00   37:11    39:57   43:26    46:20   48:00   48:17 
               TOLF Berlin                             5:02     4:00     2:10    4:36    2:55    2:53     2:21     4:03    9:11     2:46    3:29     2:54    1:40    0:17 
    37     225 Steffen Schäfer               50:19     4:47     8:23    11:14   16:53   19:25   30:14    32:53    35:21   43:20    45:14   46:54    48:51   50:07   50:19 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:47     3:36     2:51    5:39    2:32   10:49     2:39     2:28    7:59     1:54    1:40     1:57    1:16    0:12 
    38     268 Lutz Wohlrabe                 50:24     6:22    10:22    12:15   19:40   22:57   25:40    27:11    29:48   40:09    43:16   45:31    48:53   50:15   50:24 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                6:22     4:00     1:53    7:25    3:17    2:43     1:31     2:37   10:21     3:07    2:15     3:22    1:22    0:09 
    39     299 Boris Doškář                  50:31     5:39    11:11    13:13   18:47   22:04   25:31    28:02    30:42   39:52    42:21   45:29    48:26   50:14   50:31 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      5:39     5:32     2:02    5:34    3:17    3:27     2:31     2:40    9:10     2:29    3:08     2:57    1:48    0:17 
    40     482 Pavel Sobek                   50:55     6:31    11:19    14:55   19:02   24:37   27:39    29:26    31:41   40:35    43:29   46:36    49:08   50:39   50:55 
               Loko Liberec                            6:31     4:48     3:36    4:07    5:35    3:02     1:47     2:15    8:54     2:54    3:07     2:32    1:31    0:16 
    41     542 Pavel Vydra                   51:59     5:07     9:49    11:40   15:11   18:57   21:47    23:54    25:49   39:33    42:25   44:47    50:06   51:45   51:59 
               OK Pěnčín                               5:07     4:42     1:51    3:31    3:46    2:50     2:07     1:55   13:44     2:52    2:22     5:19    1:39    0:14 
    42     629 Zbyněk Neumann                58:00     4:09     8:39    10:35   17:00   23:19   26:18    32:30    35:07   47:20    50:43   53:43    56:15   57:44   58:00 
               VSK přírod Praha                        4:09     4:30     1:56    6:25    6:19    2:59     6:12     2:37   12:13     3:23    3:00     2:32    1:29    0:16 
    43     698 Pavel Čech                    59:19     8:49    14:03    16:32   21:45   25:11   29:49    31:15    34:00   45:52    48:58   52:27    57:08   59:01   59:19 
               Stadion Nový Bor                        8:49     5:14     2:29    5:13    3:26    4:38     1:26     2:45   11:52     3:06    3:29     4:41    1:53    0:18 
    44     243 Uwe Vogel                     70:45     6:01    10:24    12:18   15:40   18:46   28:49    31:47    35:47   53:09    56:42   59:13    69:10   70:30   70:45 
               USG Chemnitz                            6:01     4:23     1:54    3:22    3:06   10:03     2:58     4:00   17:22     3:33    2:31     9:57    1:20    0:15 

           226 Holm Winter                    disk     4:11     8:02     9:31   13:03   15:40   18:50    -----    21:29   30:08    32:24   34:57    37:45   39:02   39:17 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:11     3:51     1:29    3:32    2:37    3:10              2:39    8:39     2:16    2:33     2:48    1:17    0:15 



H45  (25)                            3.5 km  135 m   13 K                           
                                                      1(91)    2(60)    3(95)   4(88)   5(42)   6(64)    7(63)    8(70)   9(78)   10(85)  11(94)   12(77) 13(100)       C 

     1     250 Wolfgang Brandt               33:29     3:09     4:40     6:47   11:24   14:21   18:50    19:57    22:13   26:51    28:16   30:32    32:13   33:14   33:29 
               SV TU Ilmenau                           3:09     1:31     2:07    4:37    2:57    4:29     1:07     2:16    4:38     1:25    2:16     1:41    1:01    0:15 
     2     588 David Hrabánek                35:40     3:04     4:14     6:17   11:37   14:35   18:08    19:24    22:20   27:57    29:33   31:20    34:15   35:24   35:40 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:04     1:10     2:03    5:20    2:58    3:33     1:16     2:56    5:37     1:36    1:47     2:55    1:09    0:16 
     3     228 Ronald Ansorge                35:45     3:10     4:47     7:14   12:52   15:59   19:47    20:59    24:09   28:12    30:04   31:45    34:21   35:30   35:45 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:10     1:37     2:27    5:38    3:07    3:48     1:12     3:10    4:03     1:52    1:41     2:36    1:09    0:15 
     4     420 Evžen Malý                    36:05     5:00     6:05     8:17   13:08   16:14   20:10    21:29    24:36   29:05    30:37   32:28    34:46   35:51   36:05 
               OK Jilemnice                            5:00     1:05     2:12    4:51    3:06    3:56     1:19     3:07    4:29     1:32    1:51     2:18    1:05    0:14 
     5     589 Milan Horký                   38:58     2:46     4:29     6:49   12:49   16:26   20:41    22:00    25:27   29:52    32:01   34:12    37:25   38:43   38:58 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:46     1:43     2:20    6:00    3:37    4:15     1:19     3:27    4:25     2:09    2:11     3:13    1:18    0:15 
                                                               36:46                                                                                                      
                                                                 *92                                                                                                      
     6     124 Norbert Zenker                42:30     3:03     6:04     8:25   14:17   18:52   23:08    24:26    28:07   32:43    34:43   38:18    40:55   42:16   42:30 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:03     3:01     2:21    5:52    4:35    4:16     1:18     3:41    4:36     2:00    3:35     2:37    1:21    0:14 
     7     370 Miroslav Fanta                42:54     4:13     6:21     9:03   15:43   19:08   23:43    25:12    28:19   33:46    36:03   38:20    41:20   42:35   42:54 
               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                        4:13     2:08     2:42    6:40    3:25    4:35     1:29     3:07    5:27     2:17    2:17     3:00    1:15    0:19 
     8     537 Zdeněk Blabla                 43:05     3:27     5:38     8:17   14:17   18:48   23:40    25:12    28:40   34:13    36:11   38:56    41:39   42:51   43:05 
               SKP České Budějovice                    3:27     2:11     2:39    6:00    4:31    4:52     1:32     3:28    5:33     1:58    2:45     2:43    1:12    0:14 
     9     505 Miloš Eiselt                  43:41     3:48     6:01     8:35   15:05   19:09   23:44    25:20    29:00   34:04    36:25   39:14    42:10   43:24   43:41 
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      3:48     2:13     2:34    6:30    4:04    4:35     1:36     3:40    5:04     2:21    2:49     2:56    1:14    0:17 
    10     148 Frank Wiedenfeld              43:53     9:30    11:12    13:13   18:52   22:16   27:05    28:17    31:11   36:23    37:59   40:06    42:29   43:38   43:53 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    9:30     1:42     2:01    5:39    3:24    4:49     1:12     2:54    5:12     1:36    2:07     2:23    1:09    0:15 
    11     657 Petr Mádle                    44:36     4:02     5:40     8:17   15:37   19:14   24:15    25:47    29:43   34:47    36:52   39:32    42:51   44:20   44:36 
               Slavia Hradec Králové                   4:02     1:38     2:37    7:20    3:37    5:01     1:32     3:56    5:04     2:05    2:40     3:19    1:29    0:16 
    12     445 Petr Dudík                    45:01     3:37     5:15     7:59   13:50   17:28   21:39    23:09    26:21   31:08    38:55   41:00    43:32   44:49   45:01 
               TJ Loko Beroun                          3:37     1:38     2:44    5:51    3:38    4:11     1:30     3:12    4:47     7:47    2:05     2:32    1:17    0:12 
    13     453 Ivan Stibal                   45:36     4:25     6:24     9:15   15:53   19:17   24:49    26:13    29:09   34:20    37:09   41:54    44:07   45:21   45:36 
               KOB Děčín                               4:25     1:59     2:51    6:38    3:24    5:32     1:24     2:56    5:11     2:49    4:45     2:13    1:14    0:15 
    14      65 Peter Berndt                  45:50     3:04     5:47     8:08   16:33   20:31   25:13    26:45    30:14   35:03    36:54   41:15    44:08   45:31   45:50 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                        3:04     2:43     2:21    8:25    3:58    4:42     1:32     3:29    4:49     1:51    4:21     2:53    1:23    0:19 
                                                               45:34                                                                                                      
                                                                *100                                                                                                      
    15     955 Jan Havrda                    46:41     3:17     5:23    14:28   20:14   23:41   27:48    29:17    32:37   38:28    40:18   42:26    45:04   46:25   46:41 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:17     2:06     9:05    5:46    3:27    4:07     1:29     3:20    5:51     1:50    2:08     2:38    1:21    0:16 
    16     123 Klaus Hempel                  47:05     3:13     4:58     7:02   14:26   24:28   28:02    29:05    32:06   39:52    41:08   43:45    45:50   46:50   47:05 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:13     1:45     2:04    7:24   10:02    3:34     1:03     3:01    7:46     1:16    2:37     2:05    1:00    0:15 
    17      19 Christian Alter               47:57     3:42     5:33     8:30   15:33   20:25   26:00    27:31    31:19   36:28    38:38   42:53    46:26   47:40   47:57 
               SV KOWEG Görlitz                        3:42     1:51     2:57    7:03    4:52    5:35     1:31     3:48    5:09     2:10    4:15     3:33    1:14    0:17 
    18     122 Joachim Gerhardt              50:37     3:47     6:21     9:06   16:36   20:21   25:19    26:51    30:26   35:38    43:00   45:23    48:54   50:22   50:37 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:47     2:34     2:45    7:30    3:45    4:58     1:32     3:35    5:12     7:22    2:23     3:31    1:28    0:15 
    19     261 Frank Kretzschmar             54:09     3:53     9:16    12:49   20:04   25:25   30:47    32:40    36:56   43:18    45:40   48:59    52:30   53:53   54:09 
               OLV Weimar                              3:53     5:23     3:33    7:15    5:21    5:22     1:53     4:16    6:22     2:22    3:19     3:31    1:23    0:16 
    20      51 Werner Kraemer                54:21     7:05     8:42    11:53   20:15   25:04   30:35    32:25    36:52   42:39    45:15   48:34    52:22   54:00   54:21 
               Post SV Dresden                         7:05     1:37     3:11    8:22    4:49    5:31     1:50     4:27    5:47     2:36    3:19     3:48    1:38    0:21 
    21     193 Andreas Groß                  56:25     8:49    11:30    14:38   21:32   31:48   37:11    38:36    41:54   47:49    50:13   52:18    54:54   56:10   56:25 
               TOLF Berlin                             8:49     2:41     3:08    6:54   10:16    5:23     1:25     3:18    5:55     2:24    2:05     2:36    1:16    0:15 
    22     506 Karel Kovář                   56:35     3:25     5:39    11:48   23:14   26:34   36:18    37:44    40:55   46:47    48:44   52:27    54:57   56:17   56:35 
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      3:25     2:14     6:09   11:26    3:20    9:44     1:26     3:11    5:52     1:57    3:43     2:30    1:20    0:18 
    23     491 Miroslav Novotný              57:33     6:36     8:55    12:16   23:15   28:38   35:11    36:50    39:50   46:58    48:36   53:01    56:10   57:18   57:33 
               Lokomotiva Pardubice                    6:36     2:19     3:21   10:59    5:23    6:33     1:39     3:00    7:08     1:38    4:25     3:09    1:08    0:15 
    24     857 Andrzej Galla                 63:22     8:23    11:06    14:34   22:07   27:11   34:30    36:17    41:16   47:56    50:48   57:01    61:19   63:02   63:22 
               HKS Azymut Mochy                        8:23     2:43     3:28    7:33    5:04    7:19     1:47     4:59    6:40     2:52    6:13     4:18    1:43    0:20 
    25     270 Kay-Olaf Gläser               92:25     6:08    10:19    15:12   28:46   36:05   44:54    52:47    59:17   68:20    76:24   86:28    90:11   92:08   92:25 
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                6:08     4:11     4:53   13:34    7:19    8:49     7:53     6:30    9:03     8:04   10:04     3:43    1:57    0:17 



H50  (17)                            3.3 km  150 m   11 K                           
                                                      1(95)    2(56)    3(42)   4(80)   5(76)   6(47)    7(46)    8(70)   9(87)   10(77) 11(100)        C                 

     1     149 Manfred Hickethier            30:13     3:37     9:39    11:29   13:22   17:04   20:51    23:11    23:48   25:36    28:48   29:58    30:13                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:37     6:02     1:50    1:53    3:42    3:47     2:20     0:37    1:48     3:12    1:10     0:15                 
     2     702 Marek Jiří                    32:51     3:11     9:18    12:23   15:06   19:14   22:15    25:14    25:53   27:54    31:25   32:37    32:51                 
               SK Studenec                             3:11     6:07     3:05    2:43    4:08    3:01     2:59     0:39    2:01     3:31    1:12     0:14                 
     3     591 Miroslav Doležal              34:01     3:52    10:35    12:46   15:02   19:00   22:48    25:27    26:12   28:42    32:35   33:47    34:01                 
               SK Praga Praha                          3:52     6:43     2:11    2:16    3:58    3:48     2:39     0:45    2:30     3:53    1:12     0:14                 
     4     750 František Peterka             34:08     3:41    11:31    13:21   17:19   21:00   24:20    26:19    27:03   29:24    32:44   33:53    34:08                 
               Troja Praha                             3:41     7:50     1:50    3:58    3:41    3:20     1:59     0:44    2:21     3:20    1:09     0:15                 
     5     151 Konrad Tonn                   35:57     3:39    12:05    14:27   16:52   20:31   24:45    27:22    28:07   30:40    34:29   35:42    35:57                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:39     8:26     2:22    2:25    3:39    4:14     2:37     0:45    2:33     3:49    1:13     0:15                 
     6     159 Dietmar Fremder               36:05     3:43    10:27    13:07   18:38   22:26   25:57    28:20    29:01   30:53    34:27   35:46    36:05           35:48 
               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       3:43     6:44     2:40    5:31    3:48    3:31     2:23     0:41    1:52     3:34    1:19     0:19            *100 
     7     463 Miroslav Pavlík               37:27     4:00    11:29    14:09   17:54   21:56   26:05    28:42    29:26   31:52    35:58   37:14    37:27                 
               KOB Chemop Litvínov                     4:00     7:29     2:40    3:45    4:02    4:09     2:37     0:44    2:26     4:06    1:16     0:13                 
     8     535 Vladimír John                 37:46     3:46    13:51    16:14   18:08   22:05   26:58    29:19    30:02   32:15    36:18   37:30    37:46                 
               Olymp Praha                             3:46    10:05     2:23    1:54    3:57    4:53     2:21     0:43    2:13     4:03    1:12     0:16                 
     9     590 Zdeněk Sysel                  42:25     5:01    12:28    15:35   18:09   22:37   27:15    30:32    31:19   36:01    40:58   42:11    42:25                 
               SK Praga Praha                          5:01     7:27     3:07    2:34    4:28    4:38     3:17     0:47    4:42     4:57    1:13     0:14                 
    10     643 Oldřich Hojný                 47:12     5:01    14:00    17:00   20:06   25:36   31:34    35:12    36:18   39:20    45:17   46:50    47:12                 
               OK Sparta Praha                         5:01     8:59     3:00    3:06    5:30    5:58     3:38     1:06    3:02     5:57    1:33     0:22                 
    11     410 Miroslav Jedlička             47:51     8:55    18:40    20:32   22:54   27:04   31:33    34:32    35:20   41:24    46:10   47:33    47:51                 
               OB Jenišovice                           8:55     9:45     1:52    2:22    4:10    4:29     2:59     0:48    6:04     4:46    1:23     0:18                 
    12     958 Marek Pietrusinski            51:00     8:46    17:27    20:01   23:17   30:44   34:39    39:03    39:46   43:08    49:13   50:41    51:00                 
               MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora                 8:46     8:41     2:34    3:16    7:27    3:55     4:24     0:43    3:22     6:05    1:28     0:19                 
    13     409 Miroslav Bárta                52:15     4:10    14:17    17:04   19:58   25:03   30:30    34:06    34:55   40:39    50:31   51:55    52:15                 
               OB Jenišovice                           4:10    10:07     2:47    2:54    5:05    5:27     3:36     0:49    5:44     9:52    1:24     0:20                 
    14     150 Frank Paschka                 53:19     5:26    15:41    19:06   22:39   30:08   37:31    41:34    43:00   46:46    51:37   53:03    53:19                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    5:26    10:15     3:25    3:33    7:29    7:23     4:03     1:26    3:46     4:51    1:26     0:16                 
    15     152 Steffen Wiedmer               55:14     5:05    16:35    21:39   24:48   30:22   36:43    40:13    41:02   44:45    52:37   54:58    55:14                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    5:05    11:30     5:04    3:09    5:34    6:21     3:30     0:49    3:43     7:52    2:21     0:16                 
    16     161 Peter Schoppe                 56:53     5:35    15:22    18:10   21:08   27:13   36:30    46:56    47:43   50:06    55:14   56:35    56:53           45:37 
               HSG Merseburg                           5:35     9:47     2:48    2:58    6:05    9:17    10:26     0:47    2:23     5:08    1:21     0:18             *70 
    17     810 Libor Bednařík                61:51     5:39    18:39    22:37   27:21   34:21   42:43    47:26    48:45   52:08    59:21   61:31    61:51                 
               Slavia TU Liberec                       5:39    13:00     3:58    4:44    7:00    8:22     4:43     1:19    3:23     7:13    2:10     0:20                 



H55  (31)                            3.1 km  150 m   12 K                           
                                                      1(95)    2(48)    3(60)   4(38)   5(93)   6(41)    7(65)    8(70)   9(87)   10(84)  11(69)  12(100)       C         

     1     813 Oldřich Přinda                25:38     3:13     3:50     5:46    6:20    9:23    9:55    13:45    18:01   19:54    22:07   24:33    25:25   25:38         
               Slavia TU Liberec                       3:13     0:37     1:56    0:34    3:03    0:32     3:50     4:16    1:53     2:13    2:26     0:52    0:13         
     2     153 Helmut Härtelt                26:20     3:20     3:53     6:14    6:49    9:55   10:31    14:15    18:56   20:34    22:59   25:10    26:08   26:20         
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:20     0:33     2:21    0:35    3:06    0:36     3:44     4:41    1:38     2:25    2:11     0:58    0:12         
     3     125 Helmut Conrad                 28:28     3:48     4:23     6:48    7:23   10:36   11:11    15:02    19:17   21:06    23:32   27:11    28:14   28:28         
               USV TU Dresden                          3:48     0:35     2:25    0:35    3:13    0:35     3:51     4:15    1:49     2:26    3:39     1:03    0:14         
     4     873 Edward Bartkowiak             29:26     3:46     4:17     6:40    7:18   10:47   11:24    15:33    20:16   23:13    25:20   28:12    29:15   29:26         
               WSK Grunwa Poznan                       3:46     0:31     2:23    0:38    3:29    0:37     4:09     4:43    2:57     2:07    2:52     1:03    0:11         
     5     812 Petr Karmazín                 29:59     4:03     4:35     9:17    9:56   13:12   13:48    17:35    22:08   23:51    26:14   28:44    29:43   29:59         
               Slavia TU Liberec                       4:03     0:32     4:42    0:39    3:16    0:36     3:47     4:33    1:43     2:23    2:30     0:59    0:16         
     6     273 Michael Frenzel               30:14     3:32     4:08     6:08    6:45    9:53   10:26    16:12    20:33   24:20    26:25   29:03    30:00   30:14         
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                3:32     0:36     2:00    0:37    3:08    0:33     5:46     4:21    3:47     2:05    2:38     0:57    0:14         
     7     271 Jürgen Ziesche                31:09     3:54     4:24     6:23    7:12   11:25   12:06    16:50    21:45   23:40    26:38   29:38    30:52   31:09         
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                3:54     0:30     1:59    0:49    4:13    0:41     4:44     4:55    1:55     2:58    3:00     1:14    0:17         
     8     644 Jaromír Buriánek              31:13     3:46     4:33     6:42    7:23   10:57   11:34    16:00    21:42   23:57    26:40   29:55    31:00   31:13         
               OK Sparta Praha                         3:46     0:47     2:09    0:41    3:34    0:37     4:26     5:42    2:15     2:43    3:15     1:05    0:13         
     9     446 Vojtěch Tvrdek                32:21     3:59     4:40     7:40    8:54   12:34   13:14    17:34    22:55   25:04    27:59   31:03    32:06   32:21         
               TJ Loko Beroun                          3:59     0:41     3:00    1:14    3:40    0:40     4:20     5:21    2:09     2:55    3:04     1:03    0:15         
    10      29 Jochen Winkler                32:40     3:57     4:30     7:15    8:02   11:20   11:55    16:29    21:23   23:50    28:31   31:22    32:23   32:40         
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                         3:57     0:33     2:45    0:47    3:18    0:35     4:34     4:54    2:27     4:41    2:51     1:01    0:17         
                                                       6:41                                                                                                               
                                                        *83                                                                                                               
    11     425 Petr Valter                   32:57     3:20     3:49     6:52    8:24   11:36   12:15    16:14    20:47   26:11    28:27   31:32    32:39   32:57         
               KBP Praha                               3:20     0:29     3:03    1:32    3:12    0:39     3:59     4:33    5:24     2:16    3:05     1:07    0:18         
    12     338 Tomáš Babický                 33:59     3:41     4:29     6:57    7:51   12:11   12:59    18:48    24:17   26:30    29:20   32:34    33:42   33:59         
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                     3:41     0:48     2:28    0:54    4:20    0:48     5:49     5:29    2:13     2:50    3:14     1:08    0:17         
    13     664 vladimir Mikan                34:55     4:56     5:20     8:12   10:58   14:32   15:30    20:15    25:58   28:06    30:44   33:37    34:38   34:55         
               Sportcentr Jičín                        4:56     0:24     2:52    2:46    3:34    0:58     4:45     5:43    2:08     2:38    2:53     1:01    0:17         
                                                       7:38                                                                                                               
                                                        *83                                                                                                               
    14     447 Bohuslav Hamáček              35:30     6:19     6:51     9:33   10:08   14:10   14:52    19:42    25:06   27:17    31:08   34:23    35:18   35:30         
               TJ Loko Beroun                          6:19     0:32     2:42    0:35    4:02    0:42     4:50     5:24    2:11     3:51    3:15     0:55    0:12         
    15     194 Bernd Wollenberg              35:38     4:26     5:10    10:00   10:45   14:46   15:26    20:00    26:04   27:55    31:19   34:12    35:25   35:38         
               TOLF Berlin                             4:26     0:44     4:50    0:45    4:01    0:40     4:34     6:04    1:51     3:24    2:53     1:13    0:13         
    16     272 Andreas Müller                36:30     4:25     5:02     7:40    8:26   12:13   13:00    17:50    25:53   28:42    31:39   34:56    36:13   36:30         
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                4:25     0:37     2:38    0:46    3:47    0:47     4:50     8:03    2:49     2:57    3:17     1:17    0:17         
    17     811 Ladislav Ježek                36:42     4:41     5:26     8:40    9:25   13:52   14:34    19:37    25:29   27:57    31:41   35:10    36:21   36:42         
               Slavia TU Liberec                       4:41     0:45     3:14    0:45    4:27    0:42     5:03     5:52    2:28     3:44    3:29     1:11    0:21         
    18     127 Holm Krüger                   36:53     4:54     5:35     8:42    9:46   14:01   14:43    19:50    25:53   28:33    31:47   35:23    36:35   36:53         
               USV TU Dresden                          4:54     0:41     3:07    1:04    4:15    0:42     5:07     6:03    2:40     3:14    3:36     1:12    0:18         
    19     863 Adam        Bogulak           37:41     6:01     7:03    10:04   11:15   15:02   15:46    19:52    27:18   29:28    32:48   36:35    37:28   37:41         
               MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora                 6:01     1:02     3:01    1:11    3:47    0:44     4:06     7:26    2:10     3:20    3:47     0:53    0:13         
    20     329 Aleš Procházka                38:30     9:47    10:26    12:43   14:11   17:46   18:27    22:58    27:56   31:09    33:58   36:56    38:15   38:30         
               Kotlářka Praha                          9:47     0:39     2:17    1:28    3:35    0:41     4:31     4:58    3:13     2:49    2:58     1:19    0:15         
    21     865 Henryk Glinski                39:23     6:16     6:56    12:22   12:53   16:43   17:46    24:10    29:38   31:48    34:33   37:55    39:09   39:23         
               MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora                 6:16     0:40     5:26    0:31    3:50    1:03     6:24     5:28    2:10     2:45    3:22     1:14    0:14         
                                                      11:21                                                                                                               
                                                        *38                                                                                                               
    22     304 Vlastimil Dvořák              39:57     4:56     5:34     8:37    9:27   13:44   14:39    21:04    27:20   29:37    33:28   38:28    39:40   39:57         
               TJ Baník Ostrava                        4:56     0:38     3:03    0:50    4:17    0:55     6:25     6:16    2:17     3:51    5:00     1:12    0:17         
    23      58 Gerhard Plötz                 40:35     4:13     4:53     9:19    9:54   13:58   14:43    19:48    29:56   32:19    35:27   38:55    40:14   40:35         
               OLV Potsdam                             4:13     0:40     4:26    0:35    4:04    0:45     5:05    10:08    2:23     3:08    3:28     1:19    0:21         
    24     126 Christian Haufe               41:44     6:37     7:09     9:38   10:31   15:03   15:51    20:41    26:43   34:12    36:40   40:25    41:29   41:44         
               USV TU Dresden                          6:37     0:32     2:29    0:53    4:32    0:48     4:50     6:02    7:29     2:28    3:45     1:04    0:15         
    25     630 Jan Kramoliš                  42:30     4:44     5:38     8:39   10:02   15:18   16:19    22:01    29:05   31:55    36:52   41:09    42:17   42:30         
               VSK přírod Praha                        4:44     0:54     3:01    1:23    5:16    1:01     5:42     7:04    2:50     4:57    4:17     1:08    0:13         
    26     395 Robert Juřina                 43:36     5:43     6:19    10:22   11:20   16:18   17:21    23:08    29:58   32:28    37:10   41:49    43:20   43:36         
               JKOB Frýdlant                           5:43     0:36     4:03    0:58    4:58    1:03     5:47     6:50    2:30     4:42    4:39     1:31    0:16         
    27     767 Eduard Folprecht              44:27     9:53    10:33    12:54   13:42   18:36   19:30    25:10    32:33   34:59    38:08   42:58    44:10   44:27         
               OOB TJ Turnov                           9:53     0:40     2:21    0:48    4:54    0:54     5:40     7:23    2:26     3:09    4:50     1:12    0:17         
    28     483 Zdeněk Lukáš                  46:47     5:06     5:57     9:30   10:45   16:14   17:22    25:48    33:20   36:23    40:32   44:59    46:30   46:47         
               Loko Liberec                            5:06     0:51     3:33    1:15    5:29    1:08     8:26     7:32    3:03     4:09    4:27     1:31    0:17         
    29     358 Jan Šťovíček                  54:35     5:57     7:13    11:52   13:11   18:51   19:47    27:18    40:34   43:39    48:10   52:52    54:17   54:35         
               Sokol Pha Spořilov                      5:57     1:16     4:39    1:19    5:40    0:56     7:31    13:16    3:05     4:31    4:42     1:25    0:18         
    30     466 Luboš Matoušek                57:36     6:42     7:27    14:22   15:33   23:54   25:06    33:38    41:26   44:38    50:07   55:38    57:12   57:36         
               Liaz Jablonec                           6:42     0:45     6:55    1:11    8:21    1:12     8:32     7:48    3:12     5:29    5:31     1:34    0:24         
    31      59 Bernd Vollandt                65:03     8:01     8:47    14:20   16:04   22:50   24:05    30:49    50:18   53:38    58:18   63:05    64:42   65:03         
               OLV Potsdam                             8:01     0:46     5:33    1:44    6:46    1:15     6:44    19:29    3:20     4:40    4:47     1:37    0:21         



H60  (14)                            2.6 km  135 m   11 K                           
                                                      1(96)    2(60)    3(48)   4(95)   5(41)   6(65)    7(78)    8(84)   9(45)   10(69) 11(100)        C                 

     1      66 Rolf Krüpfganz                23:51     2:58     3:47     5:51    6:40    8:44   12:57    16:19    18:24   20:41    22:26   23:33    23:51                 
               Post-SV Chemnitz                        2:58     0:49     2:04    0:49    2:04    4:13     3:22     2:05    2:17     1:45    1:07     0:18                 
     2     330 Zdenko Procházka              25:00     2:53     3:47     6:28    7:16    9:19   13:43    16:51    19:16   21:35    23:41   24:47    25:00                 
               Kotlářka Praha                          2:53     0:54     2:41    0:48    2:03    4:24     3:08     2:25    2:19     2:06    1:06     0:13                 
     3     154 Tassilo Schmalfeld            25:33     3:23     4:19     6:36    7:14    9:23   13:36    17:13    20:16   22:38    24:21   25:18    25:33                 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:23     0:56     2:17    0:38    2:09    4:13     3:37     3:03    2:22     1:43    0:57     0:15                 
     4     963 Werner Klawun                 26:10     2:50     3:49     6:08    6:52    9:05   13:33    17:34    19:56   22:36    24:40   25:53    26:10                 
               Post SV Dresden                         2:50     0:59     2:19    0:44    2:13    4:28     4:01     2:22    2:40     2:04    1:13     0:17                 
     5     825 Josef Dohnal                  26:14     3:01     4:03     6:08    6:42    8:43   13:10    16:44    19:31   22:50    24:54   25:59    26:14                 
               USK Praha                               3:01     1:02     2:05    0:34    2:01    4:27     3:34     2:47    3:19     2:04    1:05     0:15                 
     6     201 Wilmar Kern                   27:04     3:41     5:13     7:51    8:27   10:38   15:13    19:06    21:25   23:49    25:46   26:49    27:04                 
               SV Bad Düben                            3:41     1:32     2:38    0:36    2:11    4:35     3:53     2:19    2:24     1:57    1:03     0:15                 
     7     771 Václav Zakouřil               32:05     3:50     4:54     7:45    8:32   11:18   16:44    21:22    24:25   27:44    30:17   31:46    32:05                 
               SOK Turnov                              3:50     1:04     2:51    0:47    2:46    5:26     4:38     3:03    3:19     2:33    1:29     0:19                 
     8       9 Rolf Thiel                    32:06     4:03     6:14     8:59    9:56   12:22   17:33    22:17    25:30   28:21    30:46   31:50    32:06                 
               IHW Alex 78 Berlin                      4:03     2:11     2:45    0:57    2:26    5:11     4:44     3:13    2:51     2:25    1:04     0:16                 
     9     128 Rainer Müller                 33:29     4:27     5:27     8:07    8:50   11:27   17:55    22:42    26:17   29:29    31:47   33:11    33:29                 
               USV TU Dresden                          4:27     1:00     2:40    0:43    2:37    6:28     4:47     3:35    3:12     2:18    1:24     0:18                 
    10     525 Antonín Žemla                 34:51     5:03     6:31     9:43   10:50   13:51   19:38    24:27    27:18   30:34    33:11   34:33    34:51                 
               Aero Odolená Voda                       5:03     1:28     3:12    1:07    3:01    5:47     4:49     2:51    3:16     2:37    1:22     0:18                 
    11     423 Josef Štrojsa                 36:36     4:38     5:58     9:58   11:36   14:37   20:31    25:15    28:38   32:01    34:34   36:11    36:36                 
               KOB Kamenický Šenov                     4:38     1:20     4:00    1:38    3:01    5:54     4:44     3:23    3:23     2:33    1:37     0:25                 
    12     230 Hans-Jochen Rößler            38:06     4:54     7:48    11:39   12:20   14:50   20:54    28:51    31:32   34:22    36:45   37:48    38:06                 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:54     2:54     3:51    0:41    2:30    6:04     7:57     2:41    2:50     2:23    1:03     0:18                 
    13     229 Klaus-Henning Weck            38:59     3:47     5:15     8:57    9:52   12:45   23:01    28:37    31:32   34:56    37:27   38:42    38:59                 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     3:47     1:28     3:42    0:55    2:53   10:16     5:36     2:55    3:24     2:31    1:15     0:17                 
    14     208 Jörg Kärger                   54:35     7:27     9:30    13:58   15:16   19:30   28:17    35:37    39:56   44:38    51:43   54:04    54:35                 
               USC Leipzig                             7:27     2:03     4:28    1:18    4:14    8:47     7:20     4:19    4:42     7:05    2:21     0:31                 



H65  (11)                            2.6 km  145 m   13 K                           
                                                     1(101)    2(44)    3(96)   4(58)   5(79)   6(59)    7(57)    8(97)   9(85)   10(94)  11(92)   12(69) 13(100)       C 

     1     611 Rudolf Rychlý                 26:14     1:49     2:55     3:49    5:56    6:40    8:55    12:08    14:27   19:44    21:46   24:03    24:54   26:00   26:14 
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     1:49     1:06     0:54    2:07    0:44    2:15     3:13     2:19    5:17     2:02    2:17     0:51    1:06    0:14 
     2      61 Peter Wichmann                31:52     1:51     3:05     4:15    6:46    7:30   10:19    14:21    16:11   24:40    26:43   29:28    30:18   31:35   31:52 
               USC Magdeburg                           1:51     1:14     1:10    2:31    0:44    2:49     4:02     1:50    8:29     2:03    2:45     0:50    1:17    0:17 
     3     665 Jaroslav Havlík               32:05     2:04     3:09     4:32    7:10    8:00   10:11    14:24    16:45   24:58    26:59   29:49    30:41   31:50   32:05 
               Sportcentr Jičín                        2:04     1:05     1:23    2:38    0:50    2:11     4:13     2:21    8:13     2:01    2:50     0:52    1:09    0:15 
                                                               29:32                                                                                                      
                                                                 *77                                                                                                      
     4     610 Petr Weber                    36:48     2:22     3:52     4:50    7:51    8:48   12:01    16:10    18:27   26:41    30:39   34:01    35:10   36:29   36:48 
               OK99 Hradec Králové                     2:22     1:30     0:58    3:01    0:57    3:13     4:09     2:17    8:14     3:58    3:22     1:09    1:19    0:19 
     5     255 Günter Gohde                  37:36     2:17     4:04     9:47   12:11   13:19   15:30    19:00    21:38   27:18    32:30   35:08    36:14   37:20   37:36 
               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover                  2:17     1:47     5:43    2:24    1:08    2:11     3:30     2:38    5:40     5:12    2:38     1:06    1:06    0:16 
     6       1 Eberhard Höfer                38:04     2:55     4:23     7:05   10:10   11:41   14:22    18:37    22:45   29:34    32:29   35:22    36:22   37:43   38:04 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                    2:55     1:28     2:42    3:05    1:31    2:41     4:15     4:08    6:49     2:55    2:53     1:00    1:21    0:21 
     7     592 Vladimír Prášil               41:48     2:32     4:13     7:47   12:00   13:08   16:25    21:07    24:35   31:54    34:48   38:28    39:42   41:24   41:48 
               SK Praga Praha                          2:32     1:41     3:34    4:13    1:08    3:17     4:42     3:28    7:19     2:54    3:40     1:14    1:42    0:24 
     8     129 Peter Löwe                    49:22     2:52     5:11     7:12   11:06   12:23   16:04    21:24    24:48   34:01    40:57   45:48    47:16   49:03   49:22 
               USV TU Dresden                          2:52     2:19     2:01    3:54    1:17    3:41     5:20     3:24    9:13     6:56    4:51     1:28    1:47    0:19 
     9     402 Antonín Kolář                 65:06     4:07     9:00    18:15   23:10   24:50   34:10    40:14    44:18   54:25    58:56   62:17    63:15   64:46   65:06 
               OK Harcov                               4:07     4:53     9:15    4:55    1:40    9:20     6:04     4:04   10:07     4:31    3:21     0:58    1:31    0:20 

           301 Miroslav Beránek               disk     2:22     3:31     4:30    7:30   -----   11:47    21:31    23:17   30:35    34:37   37:52    38:49   40:28   40:45 
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      2:22     1:09     0:59    3:00            4:17     9:44     1:46    7:18     4:02    3:15     0:57    1:39    0:17 
                                                                8:32                                                                                                      
                                                                 *41                                                                                                      
           645 Petr Rejpal                    disk     2:36     4:48     7:02   10:12   11:10   13:52    -----    18:32   26:26    30:33   33:09    34:13   35:27   35:46 
               OK Sparta Praha                         2:36     2:12     2:14    3:10    0:58    2:42              4:40    7:54     4:07    2:36     1:04    1:14    0:19 



H70  (4)                             2.4 km  95 m   9 K                             
                                                      1(58)    2(41)    3(97)   4(57)   5(46)   6(70)    7(45)    8(82)  9(100)        C                                  

     1     275 Klaus Schlittermann           28:23     5:41     6:34    11:45   13:55   18:50   19:54    24:19    27:23   28:08    28:23                                  
               ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei                5:41     0:53     5:11    2:10    4:55    1:04     4:25     3:04    0:45     0:15                                  
     2     302 Jaroslav Křtěnský             29:02     4:16     5:23    10:34   13:09   18:17   19:46    24:28    27:55   28:40    29:02                                  
               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                      4:16     1:07     5:11    2:35    5:08    1:29     4:42     3:27    0:45     0:22                                  
     3      67 Werner Berndt                 34:25     6:33     8:22    14:07   17:42   24:20   25:23    30:05    33:21   34:07    34:25                                  
               Post-SV Chemnitz                        6:33     1:49     5:45    3:35    6:38    1:03     4:42     3:16    0:46     0:18                                  
     4     407 Miroslav Balcar               37:53     6:41     8:03    15:00   18:28   25:17   26:39    32:33    36:33   37:28    37:53                                  
               OK Chrastava                            6:41     1:22     6:57    3:28    6:49    1:22     5:54     4:00    0:55     0:25                                  



T2  (10)                             2.0 km  80 m   6 K                             
                                                      1(31)    2(39)    3(32)   4(33)   5(34)  6(100)        C                                                            

     1     130 Ines Drechsel                 20:27     4:12     6:28     9:21   11:06   16:43   20:09    20:27                                                            
               USV TU Dresden                          4:12     2:16     2:53    1:45    5:37    3:26     0:18                                                            
     2     544 Tomáš Vydra                   21:35     3:19     5:17     9:22   11:22   17:13   21:20    21:35                                                            
               OK Pěnčín                               3:19     1:58     4:05    2:00    5:51    4:07     0:15                                                            
     3     593 František Brettl              22:40     2:20     8:38    11:45   13:21   18:20   22:27    22:40                                                            
               SK Praga Praha                          2:20     6:18     3:07    1:36    4:59    4:07     0:13                                                            
     4     749 Gabriela Šmausová             23:08     2:58     5:19     9:42   11:55   18:24   22:49    23:08                                                            
               Tatran Jablonec                         2:58     2:21     4:23    2:13    6:29    4:25     0:19                                                            
     5     484 Vlasta Košková                23:13     2:30     5:09     8:47   10:52   18:46   22:54    23:13                                                            
               Loko Liberec                            2:30     2:39     3:38    2:05    7:54    4:08     0:19                                                            
     6     202 Antje Derksen                 24:14     2:52     5:39     9:48   12:30   19:15   23:55    24:14                                                            
               SV Bad Düben                            2:52     2:47     4:09    2:42    6:45    4:40     0:19                                                            
     7     543 Markéta Vydrová               24:23     2:50     4:27     8:49   11:05   17:11   24:10    24:23                                                            
               OK Pěnčín                               2:50     1:37     4:22    2:16    6:06    6:59     0:13                                                            
     8     708 Olaf Matthes                  27:13    11:18    14:46    17:38   19:13   23:30   26:56    27:13                                                            
               Tretra Praha                           11:18     3:28     2:52    1:35    4:17    3:26     0:17                                                            
     9     355 Kateřina Boskovská            40:22     5:06     9:23    16:54   21:03   31:42   39:54    40:22                                                            
               OK Doksy                                5:06     4:17     7:31    4:09   10:39    8:12     0:28                                                            
    10     631 Jana Straková                146:05   121:47   123:53   128:29  131:01  138:50  145:42   146:05                                                            
               VSK přírod Praha                      121:47     2:06     4:36    2:32    7:49    6:52     0:23                                                            



T4  (9)                              2.6 km  110 m   10 K                           
                                                      1(74)    2(79)    3(32)   4(65)   5(57)   6(62)    7(46)    8(45)   9(82)  10(100)       C                          

     1     633 Michal Taraba                 32:03     2:26     7:01    10:13   13:05   15:04   17:56    20:18    28:12   30:59    31:47   32:03                          
               VSK přírod Praha                        2:26     4:35     3:12    2:52    1:59    2:52     2:22     7:54    2:47     0:48    0:16                          
     2     485 Martin Štička                 41:23     3:23     6:41     9:31   12:27   19:57   29:48    31:30    36:44   40:28    41:07   41:23                          
               Loko Liberec                            3:23     3:18     2:50    2:56    7:30    9:51     1:42     5:14    3:44     0:39    0:16                          
     3     632 Tomáš Bajer                   41:45     7:15    10:14    13:35   16:46   19:46   26:03    28:39    37:26   40:43    41:25   41:45                          
               VSK přírod Praha                        7:15     2:59     3:21    3:11    3:00    6:17     2:36     8:47    3:17     0:42    0:20                          
     4     339 Petr Suchopárek               42:25     4:57     7:59    11:42   15:44   26:45   30:16    32:43    37:22   39:51    42:09   42:25                          
               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                     4:57     3:02     3:43    4:02   11:01    3:31     2:27     4:39    2:29     2:18    0:16                          
     5     507 Karel Hulha                   44:27     4:45     8:41    12:04   15:43   20:32   25:48    28:02    33:08   43:26    44:08   44:27                          
               Lokomotiva Teplice                      4:45     3:56     3:23    3:39    4:49    5:16     2:14     5:06   10:18     0:42    0:19                          
     6     978 Karel Lusk                    44:50     4:23     7:58    13:09   16:22   20:01   26:19    30:11    37:58   42:53    44:13   44:50                          
               OK Chrastava                            4:23     3:35     5:11    3:13    3:39    6:18     3:52     7:47    4:55     1:20    0:37                          
     7      10 Katja Kaminski                47:28     4:53    11:41    16:24   20:00   25:20   30:23    33:45    41:05   46:07    47:04   47:28                          
               Charlottenburger TSV                    4:53     6:48     4:43    3:36    5:20    5:03     3:22     7:20    5:02     0:57    0:24                          
     8     183 Peter Hacker                  48:51     3:53    13:18    17:51   23:03   26:56   31:40    34:49    42:54   47:29    48:28   48:51                          
               Turbine Neubrandenburg                  3:53     9:25     4:33    5:12    3:53    4:44     3:09     8:05    4:35     0:59    0:23                          

           877 Tomasz Piasecki                disk     5:07     8:19    11:58   14:27   17:14   20:49    30:34    41:00   47:16    -----   48:05                          
               Oborniki ?l?skie                        5:07     3:12     3:39    2:29    2:47    3:35     9:45    10:26    6:16             0:49