SAXBO 2006 - klasika/langpo 8.5.2006 11:25
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

místo       Jméno                      Klub                              Čas 



D10L  (16)                2.3 km  35 m   5 K      

    1       Zuzana Pustaiová           Tatran Jablonec                 26:21 
    2       Silvie Slavíková           SK Praga Praha                  28:09 
    3       Dorothea Müller            Post SV Dresden                 28:11 
    3       Kateřina Janovská          SK Praga Praha                  28:11 
    5       Alena Linková              OOB TJ Turnov                   28:27 
    6       Friederike Gunia           IHW Alex 78 Berlin              29:30 
    7       Adéla Nováková             OK24 Praha                      29:46 
    8       Eliška Macháčková          JKOB Frýdlant                   32:39 
    9       Clara Wendisch             HSG Turbine Zittau              47:18 
   10       Karolína Würzová           JKOB Frýdlant                   48:00 
   11       Karolína Alexandrová       Loko Liberec                    50:22 
   12       Nikola Mitáčková           OOB TJ Turnov                   55:41 
   13       Bára Macháčková            JKOB Frýdlant                   59:45 

            Josefína Klašková          Kotlářka Praha                   disk 
            Anna Bláhová               Tatran Jablonec                  disk 
            Anna Klašková              neregistrovani                   disk 



D10P  (8)                 2.3 km  35 m   5 K      

    1       Veronika Straková          VSK přírod Praha                22:35 
    2       Lucie Poloprutská          Slavia TU Liberec               25:06 
    3       Lucie Linková              OOB TJ Turnov                   28:46 
    4       Barbora Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                 30:31 
    5       Aurelia Berger             SV Robotron Dresden             32:17 
    6       Veronika Tojnarová         SF Praha                        38:22 
    7       Jana Procházková           TJ Loko Beroun                  39:43 
    8       Kateřina Jerieová          OK24 Praha                      55:44 



D10  (5)                  2.2 km  40 m   6 K      

    1       Martina Valešová           OK Chrastava                    21:27 
    2       Klára Hrabánková           SK Praga Praha                  26:57 
    3       Lenka Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice              30:44 
    4       Karolína Vydrová           OK Pěnčín                       38:14 
    5       Ema Přibíková              SK Praga Praha                  48:17 



D12  (23)                 3.0 km  60 m   8 K      

    1       Hana Dlouhá                Kotlářka Praha                  30:31 
    2       Anna Štičková              Loko Liberec                    32:27 
    3       Franziska Knitsch          USG Chemnitz                    38:35 
    4       Marie Procházková          Sokol Dobřichovice              39:26 
    5       Anežka Smutná              SOK Turnov                      40:06 
    6       Tereza Poloprutská         Slavia TU Liberec               40:34 
    7       Štěpánka Zakouřilová       SOK Turnov                      42:05 
    8       Maria Berger               SV Robotron Dresden             43:15 
    9       Alexandra Bartsch          TOLF Berlin                     43:18 
   10       Anna Würzová               JKOB Frýdlant                   44:35 
   11       Patricia Nieke             USV TU Dresden                  44:42 
   12       Lucie Kučerová             OOB TJ Turnov                   47:56 
   13       Klára Madaraszová          OK Jiskra Nový Bor              49:59 
   14       Johanka Přibíková          SK Praga Praha                  50:53 
   15       Martina Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                 51:56 
   16       Alexandra Zelenina         USG Chemnitz                    52:07 
   17       Katarzyna Galla            HKS Azymut Mochy                56:34 
   18       Magdalena Grabiec          HKS Azymut Mochy                61:10 
   19       Annika Dube                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin        61:22 
   20       Eliška Šormová             OK Chrastava                    61:33 
   21       Lucie Hoidekrová           Loko Liberec                    61:39 
   22       Jennifer Arnold            TOLF Berlin                     63:15 
   23       Adéla Göttlichová          OK Jiskra Nový Bor              65:01 



D14  (25)                 3.1 km  100 m   9 K     

    1       Petra Pavlovcová           Stadion Nový Bor                29:58 
    2       Markéta Poloprutská        Slavia TU Liberec               30:09 
    3       Nikola Kochová             Sportcentr Jičín                31:59 
    4       Kateřina Neumannová        VSK přírod Praha                32:15 
    5       Pavlína Mátlová            KVS Šumperk                     32:45 
    6       Hanna Klimkowska           LKO Leszno                      33:28 
    7       PAULINA DUDZINSKA          UKS Arkady Raszkow              33:49 
    8       Corinna Nieke              USV TU Dresden                  37:04 
    9       Kateřina Procházková       TJ Loko Beroun                  37:57 
   10       Aleksandra Dworak          HKS Azymut Mochy                38:13 
   11       Zuzana Procházková         TJ Loko Beroun                  39:16 
   12       Pavlína Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                 40:54 
   13       Dominika Černá             OK Jiskra Nový Bor              42:25 
   14       Sophie Gruschka            USV TU Dresden                  42:34 
   15       Jitka Volná                Slavia TU Liberec               42:58 
   16       Gabriela Veselská          Slavia TU Liberec               43:02 
   17       Petra Sivčáková            OK Chrastava                    43:11 
   18       Tereza Posseltová          Tatran Jablonec                 43:51 
   19       Kateřina Linková           Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.            44:08 
   20       Veronika Vytinová          OOB TJ Turnov                   45:41 
   21       Elisabeth Drechsel         USV TU Dresden                  46:47 
   22       Markéta Kocourková         Slavia TU Liberec               52:11 
   23       Irena Vašková              OOB TJ Turnov                   68:23 
   24       Anna Suková                MFF UK Praha                    80:11 

            Lucie Hradecká             OK Doksy                         disk 



D16  (32)                 4.5 km  185 m   13 K    

    1       Tereza Novotná             OK99 Hradec Králové             39:17 
    2       Míša Chmelařová            Slavia Hradec Králové           42:24 
    3       Lucie Slavíková            SK Praga Praha                  43:52 
    4       Lucie Mezníková            TJ Loko Beroun                  44:26 
    5       Aneta Horáková             OOB TJ Turnov                   46:06 
    6       Dominika Ježková           SK Praga Praha                  46:07 
    7       Martina Lamichová          OK99 Hradec Králové             47:38 
    8       Kristýna Mervartová        Slavia Hradec Králové           48:19 
    9       Lenka Mechlová             OK Jilemnice                    50:05 
   10       Šárka Rusá                 Sokol Dobřichovice              50:06 
   11       Šárka Folbrechtová         OK Jiskra Nový Bor              50:33 
   12       Monika Vytínová            OOB TJ Turnov                   50:42 
   13       Denisa Kosová              Spartak Rychnov n. K.           54:00 
   14       Barbora Havrdová           Slavia TU Liberec               57:45 
   15       Žaneta Říčařová            Spartak Rychnov n. K.           58:09 
   16       Sylva Roßberg              USG Chemnitz                    58:37 
   17       Claudia Göbel              SV KOWEG Görlitz                58:58 
   18       Tereza Dlouhá              OOB TJ Turnov                   60:36 
   19       MARTA MASLINSKA            UKS Arkady Raszkow              62:26 
   20       Claudia Buhler             USV TU Dresden                  65:21 
   21       BARBARA DUDZINSKA          UKS Arkady Raszkow              66:36 
   22       Dorota Nowak               LKO Leszno                      66:40 
   23       Ninett Wolfram             USV TU Dresden                  67:44 
   24       Olga Procházková           Sportcentr Jičín                68:51 
   25       Anna Reinhardt             USV TU Dresden                  68:58 
   26       Paula Schellmann           Kaulsdorfer OLV                 71:40 
   27       Eliška Kordíková           Slavia TU Liberec               73:43 
   28       Friederike Graumann        ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      74:59 
   29       Alexandra Czaja            UKS Arkady Raszkow              87:20 
   30       Sophie Kümmling            USG Chemnitz                   119:46 

            Tereza Doškářová           OK Jiskra Nový Bor               disk 
            Kateřina Dubnová           KOB Děčín                        disk 



D18  (26)                 5.1 km  205 m   16 K    

    1       Jana Vaculíková            OK99 Hradec Králové             44:32 
    2       Martina Jirčáková          Spartak Rychnov n. K.           52:50 
    3       Barbora Svobodová          Tatran Jablonec                 53:26 
    4       Elisabeth Ansorge          SV Robotron Dresden             54:37 
    5       Jana Balcarová             OK99 Hradec Králové             56:41 
    6       Nina Azebová               OK99 Hradec Králové             56:47 
    7       Jana Knoblochová           OOB TJ Turnov                   57:23 
    8       Sandra Juras               SV KOWEG Görlitz                57:45 
    9       Tereza Teplá               Slavia Hradec Králové           57:59 
   10       Anne Fritsche              SV KOWEG Görlitz                61:55 
   11       Tereza Sehnalová           OOB TJ Turnov                   64:07 
   12       Tereza Hypiusová           Slavia Hradec Králové           64:54 
   13       Michaela Šákrová           OK Jiskra Nový Bor              65:01 
   14       Sofie Doškářová            OK Jiskra Nový Bor              67:18 
   15       Michaela Bednářová         OOB Vamberk                     68:15 
   16       Bára Vlosinská             Slavia Hradec Králové           69:53 
   17       Eva Neradová               KOB Chemop Litvínov             69:59 
   18       Julie Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice              73:42 
   19       Kristina Hamáčková         TJ Loko Beroun                  79:36 
   20       Radana Kavková             OK Sparta Praha                 81:28 
   21       Gundula Peisker            USV TU Dresden                  82:04 
   22       Isabell Jänich             TOLF Berlin                     85:31 
   23       Elisabeth Seib             Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          89:29 
   24       Diana Born                 SSV Planeta Radebeul            93:41 
   25       Sophia Melhem              USV TU Dresden                 104:38 

            Zuzana Hendrychová         OK99 Hradec Králové              disk 



D20  (2)                  4.7 km  155 m   15 K    

    1       Barbora Mališová           Kotlářka Praha                  45:17 
    2       Jana Hradilová             OOB TJ Turnov                   66:23 



D21K  (51)                4.7 km  155 m   15 K    

    1       Zuzana Procházková         Sportcentr Jičín                48:25 
    2       Kateřina Šaffková          Slavia TU Liberec               50:48 
    3       Marie Podrábská            Slavia TU Liberec               50:51 
    4       Michaela Macháčková        JKOB Frýdlant                   51:28 
    5       Beate Schmidt              Post SV Dresden                 55:16 
    6       Katrin Kubald              Kaulsdorfer OLV                 55:19 
    7       Kateřina Švihovská         OK Jiskra Nový Bor              57:03 
    8       Anezka Jahnova             USK Praha                       58:18 
    9       Monika Tučková             OK Jiskra Nový Bor              58:37 
   10       Diana Junghanß             Post SV Dresden                 59:10 
   11       Susanne Löhning            USV TU Dresden                  60:58 
   12       Katja Pompe                SV Robotron Dresden             61:39 
   13       Zuzana Škodová             Slavia TU Liberec               61:41 
   14       Anke Winnig                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin        61:53 
   15       Kathrin Peters             SV Robotron Dresden             62:35 
   16       Zdena Zlámalová            Sportcentr Jičín                62:41 
   17       Klára Pavlíková            KOB Chemop Litvínov             62:49 
   18       Pavla Stibalová            KOB Děčín                       63:53 
   19       Romana Žďárská             Stadion Nový Bor                63:59 
   20       Marta Vokurková            OK Harcov                       65:01 
   21       Maria Müller               Post SV Dresden                 66:31 
   22       Anett Leibiger             Post SV Dresden                 67:19 
   23       Kerstin Juras              SV KOWEG Görlitz                67:55 
   24       Steffi Genderjahn          Post SV Dresden                 68:14 
   25       Edit Urbanová              SK Ski-OB Štemberk              69:39 
   26       Doreen Vollandt            OLV Potsdam                     71:36 
   27       Lucie Richtrová            OK24 Praha                      71:49 
   28       Alena Linková              Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.            73:11 
   29       Jitka Grégrová             OK24 Praha                      74:38 
   30       Anne Conrad                SV Bad Düben                    75:52 
   31       Katrin Oehler              SSV Planeta Radebeul            78:15 
   32       Jana Bohuslavová           Lokomotiva Plzeň                78:35 
   33       Lenka Škovroňová           MFF UK Praha                    81:03 
   34       Jagoda Wolniak             LKO Leszno                      83:31 
   35       Viktorie Peterková         Loko Liberec                    90:41 
   36       Ximena Matus               OLV Weimar                      91:05 
   37       Jitka Forštová             SK Praga Praha                  91:27 
   38       Zaklina Wolniak            LKO Leszno                      92:03 
   39       Petra Šašková              Sobsa Praha                     96:20 
   40       Anke Schmiedeberg          Turbine Neubrandenburg          98:15 
   41       Nicole Dube                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin       103:57 
   42       Anke Schellmann            Kaulsdorfer OLV                106:07 
   43       Dagmar Hockeborn           SSV Planeta Radebeul           109:25 
   44       Kateřina Skripniková       SF Praha                       114:48 
   45       Antje Kern                 SV Bad Düben                   117:49 
   46       Eva Koch                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                127:43 
   47       Weronika Biala             LKO Leszno                     138:29 
   48       Martina Zelenková          MFF UK Praha                   146:06 

            Kerstin Pischke            Turbine Neubrandenburg           disk 
            Jana Šípová                OK Jiskra Nový Bor               disk 
            Katrin Renger              SV Robotron Dresden              disk 



D21L  (60)                6.3 km  255 m   20 K    

    1       Martina Dočkalová          Lokomotiva Pardubice            57:26 
    2       Bara Baldrianova           USK Praha                       59:33 
    3       Cornelia Eckardt           USV TU Dresden                  61:52 
    4       Iva Hrazdírová             OK Sparta Praha                 63:18 
    5       Jana Haluzová              OK Sparta Praha                 63:34 
    6       Veronika Horáková          OOB TJ Turnov                   64:05 
    7       Martina Spurná             SK Praga Praha                  65:52 
    8       Alena Neradová             KOB Chemop Litvínov             67:15 
    9       Lucie Waldová              Kotlářka Praha                  68:45 
   10       Hana Tichovská             SK Praga Praha                  70:28 
   11       Sieglinde Kundisch         USV TU Dresden                  72:19 
   12       Magda Horova               USK Praha                       72:43 
   13       Věra Malá                  OK Jilemnice                    73:04 
   14       Lenka Hrobařová            OK Jilemnice                    73:19 
   15       Jana Kožinová              SK Praga Praha                  73:55 
   16       Sonnhild Knoblauch         USV TU Dresden                  74:01 
   17       Sabine Poitz               USV TU Dresden                  74:06 
   18       Anne Heinemann             SV Robotron Dresden             74:15 
   19       Zuzana Henychová           Slavia TU Liberec               74:32 
   20       Jitka Svobodová            Sokol Dobřichovice              74:42 
   21       Friederike Frenzel         ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      75:23 
   22       Magdalena Ryšavá           SK Praga Praha                  75:59 
   23       Hana Blažková              Slavia TU Liberec               76:39 
   24       Romana Maunová             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                76:58 
   25       Hana Tichovská             SK Praga Praha                  77:47 
   26       Anne Kretzschmar           USV TU Dresden                  78:03 
   27       Ulrike Winkler             TOLF Berlin                     78:28 
   28       Maria Löwinger             SSV Planeta Radebeul            79:46 
   29       Martina Sedláčková         VŠTJ Ekono Praha                79:57 
   30       Lucie Městková             Tempo Praha                     80:59 
   31       Markéta Bernátková         VSK přírod Praha                81:15 
   32       Radka Jedličková           Stadion Nový Bor                81:33 
   33       Dagmar Kunová              VŠTJ Ekono Praha                83:20 
   34       Pavlína Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                 83:50 
   35       Jitka Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                 85:10 
   36       Julia Neelmeijer           Post SV Dresden                 85:39 
   37       Petra Janovská             SK Praga Praha                  87:20 
   38       Iveta Lomáková             Tretra Praha                    87:21 
   39       Jenny Seib                 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          89:35 
   40       Lisa Femmer                USV TU Dresden                  90:37 
   41       Petra Hradecká             OK Doksy                        91:11 
   42       Sandra Jahn                SV Bad Düben                    91:46 
   43       Petra Bernášková           Stadion Nový Bor                92:00 
   44       Daniela Thiel              IHW Alex 78 Berlin              92:29 
   45       Vendula Havlíčková         Kotlářka Praha                  92:43 
   46       Růžena Zuzánková           Tatran Jablonec                 94:25 
   47       Katrin Hölzer              OLV Weimar                      94:46 
   48       Katerina Wollmerstädt      TOLF Berlin                     95:36 
   49       Christine Büchner          Treptower SV 1949 Berlin        96:46 
   50       Eva Špačková               MFF UK Praha                    97:53 
   51       Martina Lisa               Tretra Praha                   101:34 
   52       Dáda Korejčíková           Loko Liberec                   102:26 
   53       Eva Žemlová                OK Sparta Praha                105:05 
   54       Kristin Hentschel          HSG Merseburg                  137:04 

            Václava Krásná             KOB Dobruška                     disk 
            Barbora Rančáková          VŠTJ Ekono Praha                 disk 
            Magdalena Gajdová          KBP Praha                        disk 
            Magdalena Pokorná          SK Praga Praha                   disk 
            Marika Dobke               Tatran Jablonec                  disk 
            Blanka Schusterová         OOB TJ Turnov                    disk 



D35  (24)                 4.7 km  155 m   15 K    

    1       Karin Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                 45:13 
    2       Magda Rydlová              Tatran Jablonec                 46:26 
    3       Ekaterina Zelenina         USG Chemnitz                    48:41 
    4       Ivana Abelová              Stadion Nový Bor                50:52 
    5       Libuše Fantová             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                53:56 
    6       Kateřina Würzová           JKOB Frýdlant                   55:39 
    7       Iva Linková                OOB TJ Turnov                   56:01 
    8       Lenka Tahalová             MFF UK Praha                    57:34 
    9       Christine Hempel           USV TU Dresden                  57:42 
   10       Elena Malkowa              Post SV Dresden                 58:19 
   11       Iva Paroulková             Loko Liberec                    59:10 
   12       Heike Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                 60:40 
   13       Beatrice Patzeltová        KOB Děčín                       61:01 
   14       Pavla Mrázová              Sokol Dobřichovice              62:18 
   15       Romana Posseltová          Tatran Jablonec                 66:25 
   16       Ivana Pecková              VŠTJ Ekono Praha                69:20 
   17       Jana Kroupová              VSK přírod Praha                72:17 
   18       Eva Tloušťová              OK Sparta Praha                 77:13 
   19       Jana Dlouhá                Kotlářka Praha                  78:10 
   20       Kirstine Heinrich          USV TU Dresden                  80:19 
   21       Kateřina Klašková          Kotlářka Praha                  82:51 
   22       Eliška Stluková            SKP České Budějovice            96:37 
   23       Yvona Mátlová              KVS Šumperk                    121:07 

   ms       Helena Picková             Tatran Jablonec                 60:23 



D40  (31)                 4.5 km  185 m   16 K    

    1       Anke Müller                Post SV Dresden                 57:23 
    2       Jana Klapalová             OOB Vamberk                     62:55 
    3       Jarmila Němečková          OK24 Praha                      63:23 
    4       Catrin Nitsche             Post SV Dresden                 64:49 
    5       Sabine Juckelandt          USV TU Dresden                  66:10 
    6       Nadine Seib                TK Hannover                     70:30 
    7       Mirka Vejvodová            KOB Vimperk                     70:57 
    8       Kateřina Veselská          Slavia TU Liberec               72:41 
    9       Katrin Cruse               SV Robotron Dresden             73:06 
   10       Bettina Kempe              SSV Planeta Radebeul            74:58 
   11       Regina Ježková             Meteor Kač Praha                75:18 
   12       Helena Mathea              TOLF Berlin                     76:43 
   13       Silke Jahn                 SV Robotron Dresden             78:40 
   14       Birgit Buhler              USV TU Dresden                  79:50 
   15       Lenka Dubnová              KOB Děčín                       80:35 
   16       Petra Böhme                USG Chemnitz                    80:36 
   17       Petra Schröter             SV KOWEG Görlitz                82:06 
   18       Pavlína Procházková        TJ Loko Beroun                  83:16 
   19       Miluše Procházková         Sokol Dobřichovice              84:03 
   20       Kateřina Slavíková         SK Praga Praha                  84:07 
   21       Jitka Hanušová             Lokomotiva Trutnov              89:47 
   22       Monika Pološčuková         SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav          93:08 
   23       Heidi Graumann             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     103:15 
   24       Hana Bláhová               Tatran Jablonec                108:42 
   25       Ivana Večeřová             Tatran Jablonec                110:13 
   26       Iva Kábrtová               OK Pěnčín                      119:25 
   27       Uta Escher                 USG Chemnitz                   130:20 
   28       Eva Suková                 MFF UK Praha                   134:06 

            Heike Leideck              USV TU Dresden                   disk 
            Ilona Hrabánková           SK Praga Praha                   disk 
            Kamila Škapová             Slavia TU Liberec                disk 



D45  (17)                 3.8 km  185 m   14 K    

    1       Soňa Šípová                OK Jiskra Nový Bor              52:21 
    2       Alena Neradová             KOB Chemop Litvínov             52:57 
    3       Ute Kretzschmar            OLV Weimar                      60:14 
    4       Birgit Leibiger            Post SV Dresden                 63:52 
    5       Ivana Úlehlová             OK Jiskra Nový Bor              65:29 
    6       Marion Richter             SG Dittersdorf                  66:49 
    7       Jaroslava Holasová         OOB TJ Turnov                   67:42 
    8       Věra Stibalová             KOB Děčín                       76:26 
    9       Petra Schmalfeld           SSV Planeta Radebeul            77:29 
   10       Jiřina Dočkalová           Lokomotiva Pardubice            82:40 
   11       Kerstin Kaminsky           BSV Halle-Ammendorf             94:00 
   12       Drahomíra Syslová          SK Praga Praha                  99:00 
   13       Eva Štičková               Loko Liberec                    99:06 
   14       Hana Dudíková              TJ Loko Beroun                 109:07 
   15       Alice Horálková            Kotlářka Praha                 114:31 

            Alena Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice               disk 
            Marika Leibiger            Post SV Dresden                  disk 



D50  (15)                 3.4 km  130 m   13 K    

    1       Ivana Mrázková             Kotlářka Praha                  48:05 
    2       Sigrid Wenzel              SSV Planeta Radebeul            48:43 
    3       Vlasta Doležalová          SK Praga Praha                  51:58 
    4       Ingrid Möser               USV TU Dresden                  53:54 
    5       Rita Winkler               SV Robotron Dresden             57:19 
    6       Jana Konopáčová            OOB TJ Turnov                   59:41 
    7       Gisela Tonn                SSV Planeta Radebeul            59:47 
    8       Marie Matoušková           Liaz Jablonec                   63:35 
    9       Franziska Schöne           OL-Team Wehrsdorf               70:00 
   10       Helena Kvapilová           OOB TJ Turnov                   71:57 
   11       Jaroslava Havlová          OB Jenišovice                   78:23 
   12       Jitka Klímová              KOB Kamenický Šenov            114:52 
   13       Karin Müller               ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     119:27 

            Angelika Krüger            USV TU Dresden                   disk 
            Elisabeth Reimann          USV TU Dresden                   disk 



D55  (12)                 3.3 km  115 m   10 K    

    1       Dana Dohnalova             USK Praha                       46:39 
    2       Eva Hamáčková              TJ Loko Beroun                  49:32 
    3       Hana Stehnová              Kotlářka Praha                  51:26 
    4       Ladislava Dvořáková        SK Praga Praha                  57:32 
    5       Ulrike Hacker              Turbine Neubrandenburg          60:11 
    6       Ivana Karmazínová          Slavia TU Liberec               60:26 
    7       Susi Thiel                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin              65:52 
    8       Eva Šlézrová               OOB TJ Turnov                   67:28 
    9       Hela Kubíková              Loko Liberec                    67:58 
   10       Helga Lucke                Post SV Dresden                 74:49 
   11       Olga Bednaříková           Slavia TU Liberec               75:10 
   12       Zdena Šťovíčková           Sokol Pha Spořilov              84:33 



D60  (16)                 2.7 km  60 m   10 K     

    1       Jana Haňkovská             SK Praga Praha                  37:52 
    2       Ingrid Grosse              USV TU Dresden                  42:21 
    3       Rita Renger                SV Robotron Dresden             44:41 
    4       Erika Conrad               USV TU Dresden                  45:30 
    5       Heidrun Mattick            Post SV Dresden                 49:52 
    6       Jaroslava Štrojsová        KOB Kamenický Šenov             52:09 
    7       Birge Kärger               USC Leipzig                     55:27 
    8       Jana Nováková              Slavia TU Liberec               55:56 
    9       Ludmila Exnerová           SK Praga Praha                  56:09 
   10       Marie Langrová             OK Jiskra Nový Bor              61:52 
   11       Bärbl Lekauskas            SSV Planeta Radebeul            64:47 
   12       Brigitte Schmiedeberg      Turbine Neubrandenburg          65:35 
   13       Marie Folprechtová         OOB TJ Turnov                   73:04 
   14       Vlasta Picková             Tatran Jablonec                 75:51 
   15       Míla Zmeková               Slavia Praha                    76:10 
   16       Käte Berndt                Post-SV Chemnitz                81:20 



H10L  (12)                2.3 km  35 m   5 K      

    1       Robin Thiel                IHW Alex 78 Berlin              23:58 
    2       David Zlámal               Sportcentr Jičín                26:10 
    3       Jaroslav Hradecký          OK Doksy                        27:21 
    4       Jakub Hrdý                 Loko Liberec                    31:26 
    5       Martin Hruška              OK Chrastava                    34:01 
    6       Tomáš Straka               VSK přírod Praha                35:36 
    7       Petr Medřický              OK Chrastava                    39:53 
    8       Michal Tojnar              SF Praha                        63:46 
    9       Theodor Mathea             TOLF Berlin                     67:15 
   10       Ondřej Šrámek              KVS Šumperk                     88:08 

            Anton Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden              disk 
            Dimitri Zelenin            USG Chemnitz                     disk 



H10P  (11)                2.3 km  35 m   5 K      

    1       Matyáš Ludvík              Stadion Nový Bor                21:52 
    2       Tomáš Kučera               Lokomotiva Teplice              21:59 
    3       Jan Košek                  Loko Liberec                    23:13 
    4       Vojta Melichar             Loko Liberec                    24:38 
    5       Péťa Melichar              Loko Liberec                    26:46 
    6       Jindřich Neumann           VSK přírod Praha                30:06 
    7       Jan Ždimera                VSK přírod Praha                35:41 
    8       Göran Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden             39:10 
    9       Lukáš Richtr               OK24 Praha                      40:14 
   10       Jan a Karolína Labský      Loko Liberec                    45:01 
   11       Honza Hrdý                 Loko Liberec                    46:46 



H10  (6)                  2.2 km  40 m   6 K      

    1       Jindřich Kučera            Lokomotiva Teplice              18:05 
    2       Štěpán Picek               Tatran Jablonec                 18:38 
    3       Petr Průcha                OK Jiskra Nový Bor              19:13 
    4       Johannes Drechsel          USV TU Dresden                  22:02 
    5       Vojtěch Boskovský          OK Doksy                        24:20 
    6       Kilian Kempe               SSV Planeta Radebeul            31:22 



H12  (25)                 3.0 km  60 m   8 K      

    1       Jan Pavlovec               Stadion Nový Bor                31:12 
    2       Patrik Horák               SOK Turnov                      31:18 
    3       Václav Šňupárek            Kotlářka Praha                  34:42 
    4       Pawel Wolnik               HKS Azymut Mochy                35:36 
    5       Vojtěch Neumann            VSK přírod Praha                35:59 
    6       Tomáš Kroupa               VSK přírod Praha                36:04 
    7       Mateusz   Dzioba           MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         37:21 
    8       Jonathan Salzmann          USV TU Dresden                  38:55 
    9       Tomáš Boskovský            OK Doksy                        43:23 
   10       Frieder Kallweit           SV KOWEG Görlitz                46:08 
   11       Martin Posselt             Tatran Jablonec                 49:05 
   12       Martin Stránský            OK Jiskra Nový Bor              50:10 
   13       Adrian Dworak              HKS Azymut Mochy                50:44 
   14       Patryk Maly                HKS Azymut Mochy                54:16 
   15       Szymon Karczmarek          HKS Azymut Mochy                59:33 
   16       Mark Otto                  TOLF Berlin                     59:51 
   17       František Branda           Rozmarýn Litoměřice             62:59 
   18       Stanislav Nejman           OK Chrastava                    65:16 
   19       Michael Linka              Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.            90:39 
   20       Mikolaj Dubicki            LKO Leszno                      95:22 
   21       Dan Sedláček               JKOB Frýdlant                  112:11 
   22       Matěj Veselský             Slavia TU Liberec              128:41 
   23       Jakub Kroupa               VSK přírod Praha               133:14 

            Jan Tojnar                 SF Praha                         disk 
            Jaroslav Lachman           Lokomotiva Teplice               disk 



H14  (35)                 4.5 km  185 m   13 K    

    1       Tomáš Rusý                 Sokol Dobřichovice              43:59 
    2       Vít Šákr                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor              47:06 
    3       Richard Völkel             USV TU Dresden                  48:19 
    4       Johannes Brandt            SV TU Ilmenau                   48:38 
    5       Vojtěch Ludvík             Stadion Nový Bor                49:27 
    6       Theophil Richter           USV TU Dresden                  50:53 
    7       Jakub Kohout               OK Jiskra Nový Bor              51:30 
    8       Patryk Piosik              HKS Azymut Mochy                52:38 
    9       Jan Němeček                SK Praga Praha                  53:29 
   10       Pavel Klaška               Kotlářka Praha                  54:34 
   11       David Pustai               Tatran Jablonec                 56:29 
   12       Dominik Wels               LKO Leszno                      57:25 
   13       Vlastimil Zelenka          OK Jiskra Nový Bor              57:37 
   14       Přemysl Prášek             SK Praga Praha                  58:01 
   15       Jaroslav Krejčí            OK Jiskra Nový Bor              58:10 
   16       Jaroslav Kaňka             Stadion Nový Bor                58:25 
   17       Damian Rychly              HKS Azymut Mochy                60:16 
   18       Vít Zakouřil               OOB TJ Turnov                   61:37 
   19       Anatolij Zelenin           USG Chemnitz                    62:02 
   20       MIKOLAJ DUTKOWSKI          UKS Arkady Raszkow              62:29 
   21       Vilém Patzelt              KOB Děčín                       64:29 
   22       Mikolaj Grabiec            HKS Azymut Mochy                67:29 
   23       Patryk Placek              HKS Azymut Mochy                68:11 
   24       Pavel Průcha               OK Jiskra Nový Bor              69:03 
   25       Mateusz Maly               HKS Azymut Mochy                76:35 
   26       Jacek Galla                HKS Azymut Mochy                80:35 
   27       Pavel Čech                 Stadion Nový Bor                84:22 
   28       David Vokál                Tatran Jablonec                 87:28 
   29       Martin Bláha               Tatran Jablonec                 89:31 
   30       Jakub Grmela               Rozmarýn Litoměřice             92:37 
   31       Denis Oppel                Stadion Nový Bor                94:25 

            Šimon Lomič                OK Jiskra Nový Bor               disk 
            Jakub Charousek            OK Doksy                         disk 
            Dominik Látal              Lokomotiva Teplice               disk 
            MIKOLAJ ZURKIEWICZ         UKS Arkady Raszkow               disk 



H16  (47)                 5.1 km  205 m   16 K    

    1       Jiří Ptáček                Spartak Rychnov n. K.           42:39 
    2       Pavel Procházka            TJ Loko Beroun                  42:54 
    3       Lukáš Chmelař              Slavia Hradec Králové           44:22 
    4       Tomáš Henych               Slavia TU Liberec               45:49 
    5       Pavel Kubát                OK99 Hradec Králové             46:13 
    6       Ladislav Čech              OK Jiskra Nový Bor              47:09 
    7       Vojtěch Černý              OK Jilemnice                    48:02 
    8       Fabian Kempe               SSV Planeta Radebeul            49:40 
    9       Adam Franců                OOB TJ Turnov                   49:58 
   10       Jan Hyka                   OOB TJ Turnov                   50:27 
   11       Petr Brož                  OK Chrastava                    51:41 
   12       Matěj Stulík               Slavia Hradec Králové           51:47 
   13       Bartosz Pawlak             HKS Azymut Mochy                51:54 
   14       Franz Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden             53:17 
   15       Jan Zemaník                Spartak Rychnov n. K.           53:33 
   16       Tomáš Zelenka              OK99 Hradec Králové             53:35 
   17       Paul Kossack               Post SV Dresden                 53:38 
   18       Jan Funda                  Slavia Hradec Králové           53:44 
   19       Daniel Wolf                OOB TJ Turnov                   54:25 
   20       Piotr Szwajkowski          HKS Azymut Mochy                55:57 
   21       Karim Azeb                 OK99 Hradec Králové             56:23 
   22       Tomáš Kořínek              OK Doksy                        56:24 
   23       Vojtěch Škara              Lokomotiva Teplice              57:00 
   24       Petr Hostaš                Tatran Jablonec                 58:12 
   25       Jan Škapa                  Slavia TU Liberec               58:21 
   26       Jan Picek                  Tatran Jablonec                 58:37 
   27       Frank Nitzsche             USV TU Dresden                  59:25 
   28       Daniel Hammer              SSV Planeta Radebeul            59:45 
   29       Martin Večeřa              Tatran Jablonec                 61:25 
   30       Mateusz Hoffmann           LKO Leszno                      61:28 
   31       Jakub         Dzioba       MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         61:42 
   32       Andrei Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                 63:23 
   33       Matouš Karvánek            OK Jiskra Nový Bor              63:31 
   34       Jan Šabatka                Slavia Hradec Králové           63:39 
   35       Markus Staub               USG Chemnitz                    65:14 
   36       Sebastian Knitsch          USG Chemnitz                    65:15 
   37       Wojciech Pachnik           UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                 67:03 
   38       Jakub Procházka            OOB TJ Turnov                   67:43 
   39       Philippe Richter           USV TU Dresden                  71:24 
   40       Tomáš Jílek                Tatran Jablonec                 73:16 
   41       Jan Hoidekr                Loko Liberec                    79:13 
   42       Stefan Buhler              USV TU Dresden                  82:12 
   43       Witold Grycz               SKS Orlik Pawlowice             82:43 
   44       Jaroslav Nerad             KOB Chemop Litvínov             93:39 
   45       Marcin Klimkowski          LKO Leszno                      96:59 
   46       Martin Mátl                KVS Šumperk                    118:00 

            Michal Szabo               Tatran Jablonec                  disk 



H18  (33)                 6.3 km  200 m   17 K    

    1       Jiří Mališ                 OK Jilemnice                    50:04 
    2       Jan Kubát                  OK99 Hradec Králové             51:03 
    3       Martin Műller              OK99 Hradec Králové             51:52 
    4       Michał       Nowak         MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         53:06 
    5       Lukáš Pátek                Spartak Rychnov n. K.           53:09 
    6       Jan Panchártek             OK99 Hradec Králové             53:33 
    6       Adam Dusílek               Spartak Rychnov n. K.           53:33 
    8       Jan Perůtka                OK Jilemnice                    54:19 
    9       Tadeáš Lejsek              SK Praga Praha                  58:52 
   10       Tomáš Srb                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor              59:23 
   11       Jakub Škoda                Slavia TU Liberec               59:45 
   12       Michal Klapal              OOB Vamberk                     62:21 
   13       Adam Štemberk              TJ Loko Beroun                  63:30 
   14       Martin Klícha              Spartak Rychnov n. K.           63:39 
   15       Jiří Duben                 KOB Děčín                       64:36 
   16       Tomáš Kobr                 Tatran Jablonec                 66:04 
   17       Jan Havlas                 Slavia Hradec Králové           66:50 
   18       Michal Stránský            OK Jiskra Nový Bor              71:56 
   19       Franciszek Galla           HKS Azymut Mochy                74:57 
   20       Ralf Hübschmann            SV KOWEG Görlitz                76:02 
   21       Kamil  Bednarczyk          MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         76:32 
   22       Albrecht Knoblauch         USV TU Dresden                  76:48 
   23       Henning Leideck            USV TU Dresden                  77:24 
   24       Martin Wiedmer             SSV Planeta Radebeul            78:41 
   25       Tomáš Neumann              VSK přírod Praha                86:48 
   26       Christoph Harnisch         SSV Planeta Radebeul            91:17 
   27       Jan Eiselt                 Lokomotiva Teplice              97:53 
   28       Jan Matoušek               Liaz Jablonec                  114:01 
   29       Sascha Boeck               Kaulsdorfer OLV                117:41 
   30       Christoph Ulrich           Kaulsdorfer OLV                119:31 
   31       Vojtěch Tvrdek             TJ Loko Beroun                 150:04 

            Florian Bergmann           SV TU Ilmenau                    disk 
            Ondřej Pavlů               SK Praga Praha                   disk 



H20  (10)                 5.6 km  215 m   14 K    

    1       Aleš Balcar                OK99 Hradec Králové             49:37 
    2       Martin Černý               OK Jilemnice                    51:18 
    3       Christoph Brandt           SV TU Ilmenau                   52:01 
    4       Paul Leidinger             Post SV Dresden                 56:15 
    5       Antonín Duda               Tatran Jablonec                 58:59 
    6       Marek Galla                HKS Azymut Mochy                59:23 
    7       Tobias Jänich              TOLF Berlin                     59:42 
    8       Basho Kaminsky             BSV Halle-Ammendorf             64:12 

            Martin Riebisch            SV TU Ilmenau                    disk 
            Falk Göbel                 USV TU Dresden                   disk 



H21K  (72)                6.5 km  235 m   17 K    

    1       Petr Zlámal                Sportcentr Jičín                56:54 
    2       Markus Kautz               Post SV Dresden                 57:41 
    3       Jaroslav Krejčí            OK Jiskra Nový Bor              59:16 
    4       Jens Junghanß              Post SV Dresden                 59:22 
    5       Tomáš Kužel                SF Praha                        61:12 
    6       Steffen Bäßler             SV Bad Düben                    61:22 
    7       Matthias Busch             USC Leipzig                     62:13 
    8       Petr Baldrian              SK Praga Praha                  63:06 
    9       Hynek Matějka              Tretra Praha                    63:13 
   10       Udo Lange                  IHW Alex 78 Berlin              64:42 
   11       Jan Vokurka                OK Harcov                       64:44 
   12       Josef Neumann              USV TU Dresden                  64:47 
   13       Björn Heinemann            SV Robotron Dresden             65:14 
   14       André Kern                 SV Bad Düben                    66:12 
   15       Aleš Richtr                OK24 Praha                      67:47 
   16       Uwe Möser                  Post SV Dresden                 68:25 
   17       Jiří Kučera                OOB TJ Turnov                   70:44 
   18       Přemek Škoda               Slavia TU Liberec               70:47 
   19       Pavel Kurfürst             SF Praha                        71:31 
   20       Stefan Wedlich             OL-Team Wehrsdorf               72:03 
   21       Václav Kroupa              VSK přírod Praha                73:09 
   22       Sascha Martin              USC Leipzig                     73:41 
   23       Bronislav Pavlík           KOB Chemop Litvínov             73:53 
   24       Jaroslav Neumann           SK Ski-OB Štemberk              74:59 
   25       David Komín                SK Praga Praha                  76:11 
   26       Zdeněk Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                   76:17 
   27       Karel Nitsch               SF Praha                        76:24 
   28       Jakub Foršt                SK Praga Praha                  76:50 
   29       Václav Bohuslav            Lokomotiva Plzeň                77:01 
   30       Frank Heinze               Post-SV Chemnitz                77:25 
   31       Lukáš Straka               VSK přírod Praha                78:18 
   32       Petr Hanovec               Slavia Hradec Králové           78:44 
   33       Hartmut Knitsch            Post-SV Chemnitz                78:47 
   34       Arnošt Loos                OK Jiskra Nový Bor              79:06 
   35       Lukáš Cerman               Stadion Nový Bor                79:24 
   36       Jiří Duben                 KOB Děčín                       80:05 
   37       Pavel Kolorenč             KOB Děčín                       80:57 
   38       Fred Härtelt               SSV Planeta Radebeul            83:43 
   39       Dušan Novotný              Tatran Jablonec                 84:24 
   40       Gunnar Rupsch              USG Chemnitz                    84:28 
   41       Jiří Bernášek              Stadion Nový Bor                84:32 
   42       David Stanovský            MFF UK Praha                    84:43 
   43       Stephan Haenelt            IHW Alex 78 Berlin              85:44 
   44       Alexander Reimann          USV TU Dresden                  86:25 
   45       Ondřej Martínek            Tretra Praha                    87:19 
   46       Sven Hockeborn             SSV Planeta Radebeul            87:22 
   47       Jan Štembera               OK Harcov                       87:35 
   48       Radim Halíř                MFF UK Praha                    87:39 
   49       Jiří Janás                 OK Jiskra Nový Bor              88:04 
   50       Libor Pavlík               KOB Chemop Litvínov             88:50 
   51       Zdeněk Přeček              OK Sparta Praha                 90:02 
   52       Dušan Romportl             Tempo Praha                     93:40 
   53       Jürgen Kaminski            Treptower SV 1949 Berlin        95:34 
   54       Sven Demmig                Kaulsdorfer OLV                 95:46 
   55       Torsten Mättig             WOLV Oelsa                      96:18 
   56       David Vokál                Tatran Jablonec                 96:53 
   57       Andi Kietsch               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          98:54 
   58       Zdeněk Ždimera             VSK přírod Praha               103:23 
   59       Harald Juras               SV KOWEG Görlitz               104:49 
   60       Matěj Stránský             MFF UK Praha                   107:01 
   61       Petr Izák                  VSK přírod Praha               108:08 
   62       Miroslav Šimek             MFF UK Praha                   109:03 
   63       Ladislav Šplíchal          Tempo Praha                    109:21 
   64       Petr Medřický              OK Chrastava                   109:51 
   65       Patrik Hocke               SK Praga Praha                 121:57 
   66       Michael Kümmling           USG Chemnitz                   141:32 
   67       Martin Hubený              Sokol Pha Spořilov             172:41 
   68       Jan Smotlacha              SF Praha                       184:09 

            Marcel Höbig               SV Bad Düben                     disk 
            Martin Štrait              OK24 Praha                       disk 
            Petr Bílý                  Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.             disk 
            Michal Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                    disk 



H21L  (90)                10.4 km  410 m   27 K   

    1       Luboš Matějů               SK Praga Praha                  77:18 
    2       Leif Bader                 Post SV Dresden                 78:45 
    3       Petr Henych                Slavia TU Liberec               82:03 
    4       Wieland Kundisch           USV TU Dresden                  83:32 
    5       Martin Vlček               OOB TJ Turnov                   84:18 
    6       Jakub Oma                  OOB TJ Turnov                   84:34 
    7       Andreas Lückmann           Post SV Dresden                 84:53 
    8       Martin Váňa                OOB TJ Turnov                   85:38 
    9       Ondřej Holas               OOB TJ Turnov                   85:53 
   10       Jiří Mrázek                Kotlářka Praha                  86:07 
   11       Martin Janata              Kotlářka Praha                  86:19 
   12       Martin Henych              Slavia TU Liberec               88:35 
   13       Ivo Habán                  Slavia TU Liberec               88:39 
   14       Jan Kolín                  OK Jilemnice                    89:08 
   15       Ondřej Horáček             Slavia TU Liberec               89:18 
   16       Ondřej Pokorný             SK Praga Praha                  90:46 
   17       Filip Stárek               OOB TJ Turnov                   91:01 
   18       Jens Leibiger              Post SV Dresden                 92:13 
   19       Dennis Müller              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin        92:41 
   20       Jaromír Šrámek             KVS Šumperk                     93:04 
   21       Martin Margold             Kotlářka Praha                  94:12 
   22       Holger Zimmerling          Post SV Dresden                 94:43 
   23       Jan Čech                   SF Praha                        95:11 
   24       Jan Potštejnský            Spartak Rychnov n. K.           96:14 
   25       Pavel Pachner              Slavia TU Liberec               96:29 
   26       Martin Mareš               OK Jiskra Nový Bor              96:39 
   27       Petr Kučera                OOB TJ Turnov                   96:50 
   28       Jiří Doucha                Start Náchod                    97:10 
   29       Vojtěch Hora               SK Praga Praha                  97:20 
   30       Zdeněk Sokolář             Start Náchod                    98:17 
   31       Jakub Halama               KVS Šumperk                     99:06 
   32       Karsten Lehmann            OLV Potsdam                    100:22 
   33       Lukáš Hýbl                 SK Praga Praha                 100:31 
   34       Mirko Schütze              OLV Potsdam                    100:45 
   35       Ondřej Skripnik            SF Praha                       100:53 
   36       Ondřej Sysel               SK Praga Praha                 101:46 
   36       Zdeněk Zuzánek             Tatran Jablonec                101:46 
   38       Wieland Kärger             USC Leipzig                    101:55 
   39       Thomas Wuttig              USV TU Dresden                 102:42 
   40       Arne Heinicke              ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     103:43 
   41       Michael Löhning            USV TU Dresden                 103:46 
   42       Christian Töpfer           SV Handwerk Erfurt             104:01 
   43       Petr Kadeřávek             OK99 Hradec Králové            105:15 
   44       André Schöne               OL-Team Wehrsdorf              105:22 
   45       Heiko Gossel               USV TU Dresden                 105:46 
   46       Peter Gawlitza             SV Robotron Dresden            107:04 
   47       Jan Tojnar                 SF Praha                       108:13 
   48       Ondřej Lisý                OK Harcov                      108:24 
   49       Oldřich Janeček            Kotlářka Praha                 108:44 
   50       Bernhard Schmidt           SSV Planeta Radebeul           109:37 
   51       Pavel Schröter             OK Harcov                      110:21 
   52       Radek Sedlák               KOB Dobruška                   110:32 
   53       Tomáš Leštínský            KOB Dobruška                   110:40 
   54       Jan Kaminsky               BSV Halle-Ammendorf            114:23 
   55       Petr Nemšovský             SK Praga Praha                 116:08 
   56       Ctibor Sysel               SK Praga Praha                 116:13 
   57       Pavel Kopecky              USK Praha                      116:31 
   58       Petr Kučera                MFF UK Praha                   117:42 
   59       Andreas Lenk               USV TU Dresden                 118:23 
   60       Jan Procházka              OK Doksy                       119:44 
   61       Libor Jirků                VŠTJ Ekono Praha               124:54 
   62       Maxim Reichardt            Tatran Jablonec                128:02 
   63       Jan Kučerka                KOB Chemop Litvínov            128:45 
   64       Vlada Hora                 USK Praha                      130:47 
   65       Torsten Ochmann            USC Leipzig                    133:06 
   66       Simon Bercha               Tempo Praha                    137:13 
   67       Frank Sickert              SSV Planeta Radebeul           140:04 
   67       Martin Vančura             Tatran Jablonec                140:04 
   69       Andrej Olunczek            USV TU Dresden                 140:28 
   70       Jura Janeček               VŠTJ Ekono Praha               141:49 
   71       Lutz Spranger              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin       144:01 
   72       Petr Štěpán                KOB Děčín                      148:54 
   73       Norbert Pflug              OLV Potsdam                    157:11 
   74       Miroslav Hromádka          Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.           163:58 
   75       Tom Richter                USV TU Dresden                 169:19 

            Jan von Dalowski           Post SV Dresden                  disk 
            André Plötz                OLV Potsdam                      disk 
            Daniel Härtelt             SSV Planeta Radebeul             disk 
            Petr Žaloudek              Kotlářka Praha                   disk 
            Jiří Martan                OK Harcov                        disk 
            Vojtěch Peterka            Loko Liberec                     disk 
            Zbyněk Štěrba              Lokomotiva Pardubice             disk 
            Tomáš Janovský             SK Praga Praha                   disk 
            Martin Buzek               SK Praga Praha                   disk 
            Jiří Fišer                 Slavia Praha                     disk 
            Jindřich Kořínek           OOB TJ Turnov                    disk 
            Rudolf Ropek               Slavia TU Liberec                disk 
            Michal Horáček             Slavia TU Liberec                disk 
            Jan Němeček                USK Praha                        disk 
            Jan Gajda                  USK Praha                        disk 



H35  (30)                 6.3 km  200 m   17 K    

    1       Tilo Pompe                 SV Robotron Dresden             47:29 
    2       Nils Schmiedeberg          Turbine Neubrandenburg          52:45 
    3       Falk Martin                USC Leipzig                     52:54 
    4       Matthias Müller            Post SV Dresden                 53:26 
    5       Raik Zschäckel             IHW Alex 78 Berlin              54:35 
    6       Uwe Brettschneider         Kaulsdorfer OLV                 56:41 
    7       Andrei Zelenin             USG Chemnitz                    57:57 
    8       Tomas Zemla                OK Sparta Praha                 58:06 
    9       Frank Wolfram              USV TU Dresden                  61:44 
   10       Roman Koucký               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                62:01 
   11       Ivo Novák                  OK24 Praha                      62:11 
   12       Stefan Bleidorn            Treptower SV 1949 Berlin        65:32 
   13       Vladimír Čechmánek         OK24 Praha                      67:29 
   14       Michal Žejdlík             Lokomotiva Teplice              72:52 
   15       Petr Hostaš                Tatran Jablonec                 73:34 
   16       Antonín Procházka          Sokol Dobřichovice              73:57 
   17       Jan Picek                  Tatran Jablonec                 75:46 
   18       Jan Klaška                 neregistrovani                  76:03 
   19       Dariusz Pachnik            UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                 78:31 
   20       Jan Pecka                  VŠTJ Ekono Praha                80:00 
   21       Marcin Szczygiel           WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW               82:32 
   22       Luděk Šašek                Sobsa Praha                     87:54 
   23       Martin Posselt             Tatran Jablonec                 89:36 
   24       Jiří Dlouhý                Kotlářka Praha                  98:04 
   25       Josef Pustai               Tatran Jablonec                105:08 
   26       Josef Šimůnek              MFF UK Praha                   107:32 
   27       Martin Kučera              Lokomotiva Teplice             112:43 
   28       Meinhard Foethke           OLV Weimar                     127:40 
   29       Radek Pavlík               KVS Šumperk                    134:03 

            Wrzesi?ski Krzysztof       WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW                disk 



H40  (48)                 5.6 km  215 m   14 K    

    1       Petr Karvánek              OK Jiskra Nový Bor              54:30 
    2       Pavel Dikoš                OK Jiskra Nový Bor              56:04 
    3       Kay Cruse                  SV Robotron Dresden             56:08 
    4       Dirk Meyer                 Treptower SV 1949 Berlin        57:20 
    5       Mayk Wendisch              USV TU Dresden                  57:55 
    6       Leo Seib                   Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          59:14 
    6       Jaroslav Hradecký          OK Doksy                        59:14 
    8       Vladimír Holas             OOB TJ Turnov                   60:21 
    9       Viktor Slavík              SK Praga Praha                  61:09 
   10       Zdeněk Kořínek             OK Doksy                        61:18 
   11       Ivan Vydra                 OK Pěnčín                       61:38 
   12       Jiří Suk                   MFF UK Praha                    62:03 
   13       Jan Přibík                 SK Praga Praha                  62:28 
   14       Peter Vitzthum             USV Jena                        63:13 
   15       Aleš Macháček              JKOB Frýdlant                   63:21 
   16       Kay-Uwe Kaufmann           USV TU Dresden                  65:08 
   17       Gerhard-Michael Buhler     USV TU Dresden                  65:55 
   18       Wolfram Knitsch            Post-SV Chemnitz                66:55 
   19       Martin Lejsek              Tatran Jablonec                 67:06 
   20       Hagen Nieke                USV TU Dresden                  68:12 
   21       Michael Drechsel           USV TU Dresden                  68:36 
   22       Bernd Graumann             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      68:57 
   23       Vladimír Mezník            TJ Loko Beroun                  70:17 
   24       Petr Ludvík                Stadion Nový Bor                70:18 
   25       Gerd Böhme                 USG Chemnitz                    71:36 
   26       Pavel Hanuš                Lokomotiva Trutnov              71:54 
   27       Holm Winter                SV Robotron Dresden             73:50 
   28       Pavel Šubrt                SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav          74:30 
   29       Zdeněk Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                   76:04 
   30       Pavel Klaška               Kotlářka Praha                  76:28 
   31       Pavel Hoidekr              Loko Liberec                    76:59 
   32       Jürgen Kohler              USC Magdeburg                   78:41 
   33       Lutz Kraemer               Post SV Dresden                 79:25 
   34       Lutz Wohlrabe              ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      80:21 
   35       Falk Storm                 SV KOWEG Görlitz                80:41 
   36       Petr Pavlovec              Stadion Nový Bor                81:36 
   37       Pavel Vydra                OK Pěnčín                       83:35 
   38       Zbyněk Neumann             VSK přírod Praha                87:16 
   39       Vladislav Linka            Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.            87:39 
   40       Volker Otto                TOLF Berlin                     88:07 
   41       Nico Kümmling              USG Chemnitz                    90:34 
   42       Martin Smutný              SOK Turnov                      92:27 
   43       Jaroslav Pavlů             Sokol Dobřichovice              95:00 
   44       Pavel Sobek                Loko Liberec                    99:46 
   45       Pavel Čech                 Stadion Nový Bor               108:13 
   46       Uwe Vogel                  USG Chemnitz                   108:55 
   47       Frank Braatz               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin       143:59 

            Steffen Schäfer            SV Robotron Dresden              disk 



H45  (31)                 5.2 km  205 m   15 K    

    1       Evžen Malý                 OK Jilemnice                    57:52 
    2       Dietmar Fuchs              Post SV Dresden                 58:51 
    3       David Hrabánek             SK Praga Praha                  60:45 
    4       Wolfgang Brandt            SV TU Ilmenau                   61:46 
    5       Miloslav Průcha            OK Jiskra Nový Bor              61:53 
    6       Jan Havrda                 Slavia TU Liberec               64:23 
    7       Klaus Hempel               USV TU Dresden                  64:47 
    8       Jiří Konopáč               OOB TJ Turnov                   68:27 
    9       Josef Vlk                  KOB Děčín                       70:30 
   10       Ronald Ansorge             SV Robotron Dresden             71:04 
   11       Karel Kovář                Lokomotiva Teplice              71:15 
   12       Zdeněk Blabla              SKP České Budějovice            75:03 
   13       Petr Dudík                 TJ Loko Beroun                  75:11 
   14       Milan Horký                SK Praga Praha                  75:38 
   15       Ivan Stibal                KOB Děčín                       75:57 
   16       Miloš Eiselt               Lokomotiva Teplice              78:56 
   17       Miroslav Novotný           Lokomotiva Pardubice            79:01 
   18       Werner Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                 81:31 
   19       Uwe Richter                SG Dittersdorf                  82:08 
   20       Norbert Zenker             USV TU Dresden                  83:41 
   21       Frank Wiedenfeld           SSV Planeta Radebeul            84:06 
   22       Lutz Gerstenberger         SV Einheit Kamenz               87:08 
   23       Miroslav Fanta             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                88:51 
   24       Joachim Gerhardt           USV TU Dresden                  88:58 
   25       Petr Mádle                 Slavia Hradec Králové           89:44 
   26       Jiří Duben                 KOB Děčín                       93:39 
   27       Peter Berndt               Post-SV Chemnitz               103:24 
   28       Frank Kretzschmar          OLV Weimar                     104:58 
   29       Andreas Groß               TOLF Berlin                    108:32 
   30       Kay-Olaf Gläser            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide     139:47 

            Joachim Strobel            USV TU Dresden                   disk 



H50  (24)                 4.8 km  200 m   15 K    

    1       Manfred Hickethier         SSV Planeta Radebeul            52:42 
    2       František Peterka          Troja Praha                     57:00 
    3       Vladimír John              Olymp Praha                     57:16 
    4       Miroslav Doležal           SK Praga Praha                  57:30 
    5       Vladislav Vlček            Sokol Rovensko                  59:21 
    6       Diethard Kundisch          USV TU Dresden                  59:47 
    7       Michael Möser              USV TU Dresden                  63:03 
    8       Ondřej Táborský            Tatran Jablonec                 64:03 
    9       Petr Horák                 Tatran Jablonec                 66:26 
   10       Konrad Tonn                SSV Planeta Radebeul            68:22 
   11       Zdeněk Sysel               SK Praga Praha                  69:03 
   12       Josef Peterka              Loko Liberec                    69:40 
   13       Josef Vlček                OOB TJ Turnov                   71:04 
   14       Jiří Pospíšil              SOK Turnov                      71:31 
   15       Marek Pietrusinski         MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         76:26 
   16       Miroslav Bárta             OB Jenišovice                   76:37 
   17       Miroslav Jedlička          OB Jenišovice                   89:59 
   18       Oldřich Hojný              OK Sparta Praha                101:11 
   19       Milan Horálek              Kotlářka Praha                 105:51 
   20       Frank Paschka              SSV Planeta Radebeul           111:35 
   21       Miroslav Kocourek          Slavia TU Liberec              111:57 
   22       Libor Bednařík             Slavia TU Liberec              120:05 

            Steffen Wiedmer            SSV Planeta Radebeul             disk 
            Peter Schoppe              HSG Merseburg                    disk 



H55  (37)                 4.5 km  185 m   16 K    

    1       Petr Karmazín              Slavia TU Liberec               44:27 
    2       Helmut Conrad              USV TU Dresden                  48:09 
    3       Jaromír Buriánek           OK Sparta Praha                 52:22 
    4       Jürgen Ziesche             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      53:54 
    5       Helmut Härtelt             SSV Planeta Radebeul            55:11 
    6       Jan Kraus                  Loko Liberec                    58:23 
    7       Aleš Procházka             Kotlářka Praha                  58:33 
    8       Petr Valter                KBP Praha                       58:38 
    9       Oldřich Přinda             Slavia TU Liberec               59:43 
   10       Jaroslav Švihovský         OK Jiskra Nový Bor              61:11 
   11       Tomáš Babický              Rozmarýn Litoměřice             64:15 
   12       Christian Haufe            USV TU Dresden                  64:49 
   13       vladimir Mikan             Sportcentr Jičín                64:59 
   14       Edward Bartkowiak          WSK Grunwa Poznan               65:21 
   15       Bernd Wollenberg           TOLF Berlin                     68:31 
   16       Eduard Folprecht           OOB TJ Turnov                   68:57 
   17       Henryk Glinski             MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         69:19 
   18       Christian Kremer           ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      70:17 
   19       Adam        Bogulak        MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         72:00 
   20       Michael Frenzel            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      72:57 
   21       Andreas Müller             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      75:12 
   22       Janusz Michalek            MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora         78:22 
   23       Jochen Winkler             Kaulsdorfer OLV                 81:07 
   24       Jan Šťovíček               Sokol Pha Spořilov              81:32 
   25       Holm Krüger                USV TU Dresden                  81:43 
   26       Bohuslav Hamáček           TJ Loko Beroun                  85:43 
   27       Ladislav Ježek             Slavia TU Liberec               85:57 
   28       Mirko Liberský             Meteor Kač Praha                88:03 
   29       Gerhard Plötz              OLV Potsdam                     90:48 
   30       Jan Kramoliš               VSK přírod Praha                92:36 
   31       Vlastimil Dvořák           TJ Baník Ostrava                93:00 
   32       Jiří Nejezchleba           KOB Kamenický Šenov             93:39 
   33       Zdeněk Lukáš               Loko Liberec                    94:35 
   34       Pavel Kolorenč             KOB Děčín                       99:00 
   35       Vojtěch Tvrdek             TJ Loko Beroun                 101:21 
   36       Robert Juřina              JKOB Frýdlant                  104:43 
   37       Luboš Matoušek             Liaz Jablonec                  126:09 



H60  (15)                 3.8 km  185 m   14 K    

    1       Tassilo Schmalfeld         SSV Planeta Radebeul            41:58 
    2       Rolf Krüpfganz             Post-SV Chemnitz                45:40 
    3       Josef Dohnal               USK Praha                       45:41 
    4       Zdenko Procházka           Kotlářka Praha                  52:44 
    5       Wilmar Kern                SV Bad Düben                    53:33 
    6       Rainer Müller              USV TU Dresden                  59:34 
    7       Zdeněk Úlehla              OK Jiskra Nový Bor              61:23 
    8       Werner Klawun              Post SV Dresden                 67:58 
    9       Josef Štrojsa              KOB Kamenický Šenov             73:17 
   10       Berndt Bellmann            SSV Planeta Radebeul            74:37 
   11       Miroslav Salov             KOB Děčín                       80:12 
   12       Antonín Žemla              Aero Odolená Voda               80:37 
   13       Klaus-Henning Weck         SV Robotron Dresden             84:02 
   14       Jörg Kärger                USC Leipzig                    198:43 

            Rolf Thiel                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin               disk 



H65  (14)                 3.4 km  130 m   13 K    

    1       Rolf Heinemann             SV Robotron Dresden             45:43 
    2       Petr Weber                 OK99 Hradec Králové             50:44 
    3       Jaroslav Křtěnský          OK Jiskra Nový Bor              50:59 
    4       Günter Gohde               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover          52:44 
    5       Peter Wichmann             USC Magdeburg                   52:57 
    6       Petr Rejpal                OK Sparta Praha                 56:20 
    7       Eberhard Höfer             ASG Teutoburger Wald            59:06 
    8       Pavel Mašek                OK Jiskra Nový Bor              61:55 
    9       Miroslav Beránek           OK Jiskra Nový Bor              63:25 
   10       Jaroslav Havlík            Sportcentr Jičín                65:26 
   11       Wolfgang Schneider         WOLV Oelsa                      67:29 
   12       Vladimír Prášil            SK Praga Praha                  70:02 
   13       Peter Löwe                 USV TU Dresden                  74:20 
   14       Jan Langr                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor              88:47 



H70  (4)                  3.3 km  115 m   10 K    

    1       Klaus Schlittermann        ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide      51:10 
    2       Werner Berndt              Post-SV Chemnitz                59:04 
    3       Miroslav Balcar            OK Chrastava                    62:48 

            Zdeněk Pešek               Loko Liberec                     disk 



T2  (14)                  2.2 km  40 m   6 K      

    1       Ines Drechsel              USV TU Dresden                  19:06 
    2       Jana Straková              VSK přírod Praha                19:26 
    3       Antje Derksen              SV Bad Düben                    23:12 
    4       Olaf Matthes               Tretra Praha                    23:31 
    5       Vlasta Košková             Loko Liberec                    24:01 
    6       Jitka Kratochvílová        neregistrovani                  26:30 
    7       Maximilian Knitsch         Post-SV Chemnitz                26:43 
    8       Tomáš Vydra                OK Pěnčín                       27:57 
    9       Monika Přibíková           SK Praga Praha                  32:32 
   10       Kateřina Boskovská         OK Doksy                        33:00 
   11       Jitka Vokálová             Tatran Jablonec                 46:10 
   12       Adéla Schrötrová           OK Harcov                       51:37 
   13       Carolin Heinze             Post-SV Chemnitz                62:23 
   14       Kamila Polívková           OK Pěnčín                       66:01 



T4  (18)                  3.1 km  100 m   9 K     

    1       Miloš Doležal              OK Jiskra Nový Bor              34:54 
    2       Christian Alter            SV KOWEG Görlitz                37:49 
    3       Michal Taraba              VSK přírod Praha                41:32 
    4       Boris Doškář               OK Jiskra Nový Bor              43:12 
    5       Jan Syrůček                KOB Děčín                       45:50 
    6       Jaromír Melichar           Loko Liberec                    46:12 
    7       Tomáš Bajer                VSK přírod Praha                46:40 
    8       Volker Schille             USG Chemnitz                    49:48 
    9       Ita Krafková               OK Jiskra Nový Bor              50:29 
   10       Tomasz Piasecki            Oborniki ?l?skie                53:03 
   11       Zdena Kratochvílová        OK Jiskra Nový Bor              53:10 
   12       Katja Kaminski             Charlottenburger TSV            54:17 
   13       Vít Mareš                  neregistrovani                  54:31 
   14       David Exner                SK Praga Praha                  55:14 
   15       Peter Hacker               Turbine Neubrandenburg          56:30 
   16       Jitka Göttlichová          OK Jiskra Nový Bor              60:08 
   17       Petr Karoch                Kotlářka Praha                  68:36 
   18       Tomáš Javůrek              KOB Děčín                       95:55