Saxbo 2006 - krátký/mittelpo 8.5.2006 11:21
Výsledky E2 - Böhmisches Torvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

místo       Jméno                      Klub                                Čas 



D10L  (11)              3.0 km  180 m   9 K         

    1       Karolína Alexandrová       Loko Liberec                      33:52 
    2       Kateřina Janovská          SK Praga Praha                    34:03 
    3       Dorothea Müller            Post SV Dresden                   40:13 
    4       Zuzana Pustaiová           Tatran Jablonec                   42:20 
    5       Anne Zahn                  SV KOWEG Görlitz                  43:39 
    6       Silvie Slavíková           SK Praga Praha                    46:00 
    7       Adéla Nováková             OK24 Praha                        48:01 

            Friederike Gunia           IHW Alex 78 Berlin                 disk 
            Josefína Klašková          Kotlářka Praha                     disk 
            Clara Wendisch             HSG Turbine Zittau                 disk 
            Anna Klašková              Neregistrovani                     disk 



D10P  (8)               3.0 km  180 m   9 K         

    1       Katerina Bejcková          SKOB Slaný                        25:40 
    2       Lucie Poloprutská          Slavia TU Liberec                 32:11 
    3       Veronika Straková          VSK přírod Praha                  36:17 
    4       Aurelia Berger             SV Robotron Dresden               37:44 
    5       Barbora Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   42:39 
    6       Veronika Tojnarová         SF Praha                          58:48 
    7       Jana Procházková           TJ Loko Beroun                    60:05 
    8       Franziska Kohler           USC Magdeburg                    104:43 



D10  (4)                2.0 km  65 m   8 K          

    1       Martina Valešová           OK Chrastava                      21:38 
    2       Lenka Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice                24:22 
    3       Klára Hrabánková           SK Praga Praha                    27:21 

            Ema Přibíková              SK Praga Praha                     disk 



D12  (18)               2.3 km  120 m   10 K        

    1       Marie Procházková          Sokol Dobřichovice                29:36 
    2       Patricia Nieke             USV TU Dresden                    31:19 
    3       Martina Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   33:21 
    4       Tereza Poloprutská         Slavia TU Liberec                 35:22 
    5       Štěpánka Zakouřilová       SOK Turnov                        37:34 
    6       Hana Dlouhá                Kotlářka Praha                    38:43 
    7       Alexandra Bartsch          TOLF Berlin                       38:48 
    8       Anna Würzová               JKOB Frýdlant                     39:18 
    9       Franziska Knitsch          USG Chemnitz                      39:43 
   10       Katarzyna Galla            HKS Azymut Mochy                  39:53 
   11       Maria Berger               SV Robotron Dresden               43:01 
   12       Anna Štičková              Loko Liberec                      43:35 
   13       Magdalena Grabiec          HKS Azymut Mochy                  43:53 
   14       Alexandra Zelenina         USG Chemnitz                      45:03 
   15       Jennifer Arnold            TOLF Berlin                       46:48 
   16       Lucie Hoidekrová           Loko Liberec                      47:43 
   17       Annika Dube                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          48:44 
   18       Johanka Přibíková          SK Praga Praha                    57:48 



D14  (22)               3.0 km  170 m   12 K        

    1       Petra Pavlovcová           Stadion Nový Bor                  39:22 
    2       Pavlína Mátlová            KVS Šumperk                       41:52 
    3       Nikola Kochová             Sportcentr Jičín                  44:39 
    4       Kateřina Neumannová        VSK přírod Praha                  47:09 
    5       Markéta Poloprutská        Slavia TU Liberec                 47:52 
    6       Hanna Klimkowska           LKO Leszno                        52:35 
    7       Gabriela Veselská          Slavia TU Liberec                 54:13 
    8       Elisabeth Drechsel         USV TU Dresden                    56:12 
    9       Jitka Volná                Slavia TU Liberec                 56:44 
   10       Kateřina Procházková       TJ Loko Beroun                    57:21 
   11       Sophie Gruschka            USV TU Dresden                    59:14 
   12       Corinna Nieke              USV TU Dresden                    63:50 
   13       Markéta Kocourková         Slavia TU Liberec                 64:46 
   14       Klára Vlčková              KOB Děčín                         64:48 
   15       Aleksandra Dworak          HKS Azymut Mochy                  66:04 
   16       PAULINA DUDZINSKA          UKS Arkady Raszkow                69:15 
   17       Jana Žitná                 SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav            69:33 
   18       Pavlína Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   70:03 
   19       Lucie Hradecká             OK Doksy                          71:44 
   20       Zuzana Procházková         TJ Loko Beroun                    74:43 
   21       Tereza Posseltová          Tatran Jablonec                   77:34 

            Anna Suková                MFF UK Praha                       disk 



D16  (26)               3.5 km  225 m   14 K        

    1       Lucie Mezníková            TJ Loko Beroun                    41:58 
    2       Denisa Kosová              Spartak Rychnov n. K.             44:37 
    3       Míša Chmelařová            Slavia Hradec Králové             46:30 
    4       Lenka Mechlová             OK Jilemnice                      46:35 
    5       Dominika Ježková           SK Praga Praha                    47:05 
    6       Šárka Folbrechtová         OK Jiskra Nový Bor                47:34 
    7       Tereza Doškářová           OK Jiskra Nový Bor                47:46 
    8       Tereza Novotná             OK99 Hradec Králové               48:03 
    9       Žaneta Říčařová            Spartak Rychnov n. K.             49:36 
   10       Martina Lamichová          OK99 Hradec Králové               50:45 
   11       Anna Reinhardt             USV TU Dresden                    52:43 
   12       Lucie Slavíková            SK Praga Praha                    54:28 
   13       Sylva Roßberg              USG Chemnitz                      54:40 
   14       Šárka Rusá                 Sokol Dobřichovice                55:24 
   15       Kristýna Mervartová        Slavia Hradec Králové             55:46 
   16       Barbora Havrdová           Slavia TU Liberec                 61:52 
   17       Olga Procházková           Sportcentr Jičín                  67:13 
   18       BARBARA DUDZINSKA          UKS Arkady Raszkow                70:19 
   19       Claudia Buhler             USV TU Dresden                    70:58 
   20       MARTA MASLINSKA            UKS Arkady Raszkow                74:14 
   21       Barbora Šmausová           Tatran Jablonec                   75:34 
   22       Zuzana Fólová              Tatran Jablonec                   82:52 
   23       Friederike Graumann        ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        89:40 
   24       Eliška Kordíková           Slavia TU Liberec                 97:18 
   25       Aleksandra Czaja           UKS Arkady Raszkow               100:14 

            Dorota Nowak               LKO Leszno                         disk 



D18  (21)               3.8 km  250 m   15 K        

    1       Jana Vaculíková            OK99 Hradec Králové               36:44 
    2       Jana Balcarová             OK99 Hradec Králové               39:27 
    3       Martina Jirčáková          Spartak Rychnov n. K.             40:03 
    4       Nina Azebová               OK99 Hradec Králové               40:11 
    5       Barbora Svobodová          Tatran Jablonec                   42:24 
    6       Anne Fritsche              SV KOWEG Görlitz                  44:48 
    7       Bára Vlosinská             Slavia Hradec Králové             49:32 
    8       Tereza Hypiusová           Slavia Hradec Králové             52:02 
    9       Kristina Hamáčková         TJ Loko Beroun                    53:34 
   10       Julie Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice                55:54 
   11       Undine Richter             USG Chemnitz                      56:00 
   12       Elisabeth Ansorge          SV Robotron Dresden               56:17 
   13       Michaela Šákrová           OK Jiskra Nový Bor                58:16 
   14       Michaela Bednářová         OOB Vamberk                       59:15 
   15       Eva Neradová               KOB Chemop Litvínov               60:42 
   16       Zuzana Hendrychová         OK99 Hradec Králové               62:32 
   17       Tereza Teplá               Slavia Hradec Králové             63:04 
   18       Isabell Jänich             TOLF Berlin                       63:59 
   19       Gundula Peisker            USV TU Dresden                    64:49 
   20       Radana Kavková             OK Sparta Praha                   74:15 
   21       Sophia Melhem              USV TU Dresden                    86:05 



D20  (1)                4.0 km  210 m   13 K        

    1       Barbora Mališová           Kotlářka Praha                    49:05 



D21K  (47)              4.0 km  210 m   13 K        

    1       Ita Krafková               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                49:27 
    2       Marie Podrábská            Slavia TU Liberec                 51:14 
    3       Anezka Jahnova             USK Praha                         52:17 
    4       Michaela Macháčková        JKOB Frýdlant                     53:02 
    5       Zuzana Procházková         Sportcentr Jičín                  55:17 
    6       Katrin Kubald              Kaulsdorfer OLV                   56:14 
    7       Sylvia Thomas              OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 56:33 
    8       Katka Švihovská            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                57:06 
    9       Zuzana Škodová             Slavia TU Liberec                 58:29 
   10       Romana Žďárská             Stadion Nový Bor                  59:15 
   11       Ulrike Pischke             Turbine Neubrandenburg            61:58 
   12       Zdena Zlámalová            Sportcentr Jičín                  62:37 
   13       Jitka Grégrová             OK24 Praha                        62:51 
   14       Susanne Löhning            USV TU Dresden                    63:09 
   15       Beate Schmidt              Post SV Dresden                   63:28 
   16       Kathrin Peters             SV Robotron Dresden               65:17 
   17       Katja Pompe                SV Robotron Dresden               65:24 
   18       Klára Pavlíková            KOB Chemop Litvínov               67:32 
   19       Martina Schusterová        OOB TJ Turnov                     67:34 
   20       Jana Bohuslavová           Lokomotiva Plzeň                  68:30 
   21       Marta Vokurková            OK Harcov                         69:04 
   22       Steffi Genderjahn          Post SV Dresden                   70:02 
   23       Kerstin Juras              SV KOWEG Görlitz                  71:40 
   24       Michaela Kuželová          SF Praha                          73:38 
   25       Doreen Vollandt            OLV Potsdam                       74:44 
   26       Anne Conrad                SV Bad Düben                      75:14 
   27       Maria Müller               Post SV Dresden                   76:09 
   28       Iva Nedvídková             Rozmarýn Litoměřice               83:16 
   29       Edit Urbanová              SK Ski-OB Štemberk                85:15 
   30       Jitka Forštová             SK Praga Praha                    86:28 
   31       Anke Schellmann            Kaulsdorfer OLV                   95:00 
   32       Nicole Dube                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          97:39 
   33       Ximena Matus               OLV Weimar                        98:10 
   34       Zaklina Wolniak            LKO Leszno                        99:37 
   35       Kateřina Skripniková       SF Praha                         104:57 
   36       Petra Šašková              Sobsa Praha                      117:28 
   37       Jagoda Wolniak             LKO Leszno                       123:20 
   38       Martina Zelenková          MFF UK Praha                     162:52 
   39       Antje Kern                 SV Bad Düben                     174:14 

            Anne Ferchow               Kaulsdorfer OLV                    disk 
            Eva Koch                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                    disk 
            Diana Junghanß             Post SV Dresden                    disk 
            Anke Winnig                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin           disk 
            Lucie Richtrová            OK24 Praha                         disk 
            Monika Přibíková           SK Praga Praha                     disk 
            Dita Vodrážková            Slavia TU Liberec                  disk 
            Dagmar Hockeborn           SSV Planeta Radebeul              nest. 



D21L  (63)              4.6 km  280 m   14 K        

    1       Martina Dočkalová          Lokomotiva Pardubice              48:48 
    2       Sieglinde Kundisch         USV TU Dresden                    49:45 
    3       Bara Baldrianova           USK Praha                         50:24 
    4       Věra Malá                  OK Jilemnice                      52:28 
    5       Cornelia Eckardt           USV TU Dresden                    53:23 
    6       Lucie Waldová              Kotlářka Praha                    54:02 
    7       Lenka Hrobařová            OK Jilemnice                      55:52 
    8       Magda Horova               USK Praha                         56:12 
    9       Jana Haluzová              OK Sparta Praha                   56:22 
   10       Veronika Horáková          OOB TJ Turnov                     56:35 
   11       Marika Dobke               Tatran Jablonec                   56:41 
   12       Hana Tichovská             SK Praga Praha                    57:40 
   13       Alena Neradová             KOB Chemop Litvínov               58:18 
   14       Sonnhild Knoblauch         USV TU Dresden                    60:42 
   15       Jitka Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                   60:55 
   16       Zuzana Henychová           Slavia TU Liberec                 61:04 
   17       Radka Jedličková           Stadion Nový Bor                  61:23 
   18       Jana Kožinová              SK Praga Praha                    62:29 
   19       Jitka Svobodová            Sokol Dobřichovice                63:03 
   20       Jenny Seib                 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            63:41 
   21       Lucie Městková             Tempo Praha                       64:06 
   22       Petra Janovská             SK Praga Praha                    64:12 
   23       Pavlína Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   64:23 
   24       Magdalena Ryšavá           SK Praga Praha                    64:47 
   25       Vendula Havlíčková         Kotlářka Praha                    64:53 
   26       Romana Maunová             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  65:29 
   27       Kateřina Šaffková          Slavia TU Liberec                 65:31 
   28       Lenka Tahalová             MFF UK Praha                      65:34 
   29       Friederike Frenzel         ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        65:53 
   30       Ulrike Winkler             TOLF Berlin                       65:54 
   31       Petra Hradecká             OK Doksy                          66:10 
   32       Sabine Poitz               USV TU Dresden                    66:24 
   33       Martina Sedláčková         VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  66:52 
   34       Markéta Bernátková         VSK přírod Praha                  68:46 
   35       Dagmar Kunová              VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  68:52 
   36       Eva Špačková               MFF UK Praha                      68:54 
   37       Hana Tichovská             SK Praga Praha                    69:22 
   38       Růžena Zuzánková           Tatran Jablonec                   70:20 
   39       Iveta Lomáková             Tretra Praha                      71:16 
   40       Hana Blažková              Slavia TU Liberec                 71:26 
   41       Julia Neelmeijer           Post SV Dresden                   72:19 
   42       Václava Krásná             KOB Dobruška                      72:37 
   43       Anne Kretzschmar           USV TU Dresden                    75:03 
   44       Blanka Schusterová         OOB TJ Turnov                     75:27 
   45       Barbora Rančáková          VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  76:09 
   46       Helena Zakourilova         USK Praha                         77:19 
   47       Petra Bernášková           Stadion Nový Bor                  78:35 
   48       Christine Büchner          Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          79:10 
   49       Marta Brettlová            SK Praga Praha                    80:15 
   50       Martina Lisa               Tretra Praha                      82:02 
   51       Katerina Wollmerstädt      TOLF Berlin                       82:51 
   52       Jana Hradilová             OOB TJ Turnov                     83:12 
   53       Katrin Hölzer              OLV Weimar                        87:30 
   53       Sandra Jahn                SV Bad Düben                      87:30 
   55       Anett Leibiger             Post SV Dresden                   90:25 
   56       Daniela Thiel              IHW Alex 78 Berlin                93:53 
   57       Kristin Hentschel          HSG Merseburg                     98:44 
   58       Lisa Femmer                USV TU Dresden                   101:45 

            Dáda Korejčíková           Loko Liberec                       disk 
            Lenka Škovroňová           MFF UK Praha                       disk 
            Magdalena Pokorná          SK Praga Praha                     disk 
            Eva Žemlová                OK Sparta Praha                    disk 
            Martina Fólová             Tatran Jablonec                    disk 



D35  (19)               4.0 km  250 m   15 K        

    1       Karin Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                   51:27 
    2       Katrin Renger              SV Robotron Dresden               54:09 
    3       Ivana Abelová              Stadion Nový Bor                  58:54 
    4       Ekaterina Zelenina         USG Chemnitz                      59:03 
    5       Susanne Heyder             TV 05 Bierbach                    60:12 
    6       Libuše Fantová             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  62:56 
    7       Jana Kroupová              VSK přírod Praha                  63:47 
    8       Christine Hempel           USV TU Dresden                    64:29 
    9       Marie Nováková             OK24 Praha                        68:30 
   10       Pavla Mrázová              Sokol Dobřichovice                68:52 
   11       Iva Paroulková             Loko Liberec                      74:48 
   12       Ivana Pecková              VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  78:53 
   13       Barbara Nowak              HKS Azymut Mochy                  82:15 
   14       Eva Tloušťová              OK Sparta Praha                   83:24 
   15       Kateřina Klašková          Kotlářka Praha                    83:51 
   16       Jana Dlouhá                Kotlářka Praha                    87:09 
   17       Kirstine Heinrich          USV TU Dresden                    94:21 
   18       Eliška Stluková            SKP České Budějovice              98:55 
   19       Yvona Mátlová              KVS Šumperk                       99:15 



D40  (25)               3.1 km  180 m   15 K        

    1       Jindra Vrabcová            OK Sparta Praha                   44:15 
    2       Anke Müller                Post SV Dresden                   45:25 
    3       Mirka Vejvodová            KOB Vimperk                       46:50 
    4       Katrin Cruse               SV Robotron Dresden               47:33 
    5       Helena Mathea              TOLF Berlin                       48:04 
    6       Sabine Juckelandt          USV TU Dresden                    49:26 
    7       Kateřina Veselská          Slavia TU Liberec                 51:47 
    8       Birgit Buhler              USV TU Dresden                    53:07 
    9       Nadine Seib                Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            53:48 
   10       Miluše Procházková         Sokol Dobřichovice                55:39 
   11       Bettina Kempe              SSV Planeta Radebeul              57:03 
   12       Heike Leideck              USV TU Dresden                    58:30 
   13       Jindra Vlčková             KOB Děčín                         60:06 
   14       Silke Jahn                 SV Robotron Dresden               60:11 
   15       Zdena Kratochvílová        OK Jiskra Nový Bor                60:54 
   16       Antje Richter              USG Chemnitz                      62:39 
   17       Kateřina Slavíková         SK Praga Praha                    63:51 
   18       Blanka Hartlová            Aero Odolená Voda                 64:24 
   19       Ilona Hrabánková           SK Praga Praha                    66:25 
   20       Regina Ježková             Meteor Kač Praha                  68:33 
   21       Petra Böhme                USG Chemnitz                      71:49 
   22       Heidi Graumann             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        95:51 
   23       Eva Suková                 MFF UK Praha                     101:56 
   24       Iva Kábrtová               OK Pěnčín                        124:17 

            Pavlína Procházková        TJ Loko Beroun                     disk 



D45  (10)               3.1 km  180 m   15 K        

    1       Ute Kretzschmar            OLV Weimar                        53:35 
    2       Alena Neradová             KOB Chemop Litvínov               53:49 
    3       Hana Dudíková              TJ Loko Beroun                    59:47 
    4       Jiřina Dočkalová           Lokomotiva Pardubice              66:24 
    5       Petra Schmalfeld           SSV Planeta Radebeul              68:28 
    6       Monika Braatz              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          72:54 
    7       Eva Štičková               Loko Liberec                      75:57 
    8       Věra Stibalová             KOB Děčín                         77:19 
    9       Drahomíra Syslová          SK Praga Praha                    88:03 
   10       Alena Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice                88:34 



D50  (7)                2.7 km  140 m   13 K        

    1       Ivana Mrázková             Kotlářka Praha                    42:10 
    2       Vlasta Doležalová          SK Praga Praha                    46:11 
    3       Gisela Tonn                SSV Planeta Radebeul              50:43 
    4       Marie Matoušková           Liaz Jablonec                     68:17 
    5       Jaroslava Havlová          OB Jenišovice                     77:18 
    6       Angelika Krüger            USV TU Dresden                   116:13 

            Karin Müller               ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide         disk 



D55  (12)               2.7 km  140 m   13 K        

    1       Eva Hamáčková              TJ Loko Beroun                    46:41 
    2       Hana Stehnová              Kotlářka Praha                    50:55 
    3       Ladislava Dvořáková        SK Praga Praha                    51:32 
    4       Jaroslava Štrojsová        KOB Kamenický Šenov               59:48 
    5       Ulrike Hacker              Turbine Neubrandenburg            63:02 
    6       Olga Bednaříková           Slavia TU Liberec                 63:50 
    7       Helga Lucke                Post SV Dresden                   65:10 
    8       Ivana Karmazínová          Slavia TU Liberec                 71:01 
    9       Hela Kubíková              Loko Liberec                      73:52 
   10       Susi Thiel                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                76:23 
   11       Zdena Šťovíčková           Sokol Pha Spořilov                82:46 
   12       Margit Reichert            USV TU Dresden                    92:32 



D60  (14)               2.6 km  150 m   12 K        

    1       Jana Haňkovská             SK Praga Praha                    46:51 
    2       Erika Conrad               USV TU Dresden                    53:42 
    3       Rita Renger                SV Robotron Dresden               61:47 
    4       Käte Berndt                Post-SV Chemnitz                  70:11 
    5       Ilse Eulitz                OLV Weimar                        70:22 
    6       Ludmila Exnerová           SK Praga Praha                    70:49 
    7       Marie Folprechtová         OOB TJ Turnov                     74:29 
    8       Míla Zmeková               Slavia Praha                      74:50 
    9       Birge Kärger               USC Leipzig                       77:51 
   10       Brigitte Schmiedeberg      Turbine Neubrandenburg            79:43 
   11       Jana Nováková              Slavia TU Liberec                 98:01 

            Ingrid Grosse              USV TU Dresden                     disk 
            Bärbl Lekauskas            SSV Planeta Radebeul               disk 
            Heidrun Mattick            Post SV Dresden                    disk 



H10L  (13)              3.0 km  180 m   9 K         

    1       Tomáš Pacholík             OK Pěnčín                         29:07 
    2       Robin Thiel                IHW Alex 78 Berlin                29:29 
    3       David Zlámal               Sportcentr Jičín                  39:50 
    4       Dimitri Zelenin            USG Chemnitz                      61:43 
    5       Jaroslav Hradecký          OK Doksy                          66:19 
    6       Theodor Mathea             TOLF Berlin                       75:25 
    7       Ondřej Šrámek              KVS Šumperk                       81:20 

            Anton Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden                disk 
            Michal Tojnar              SF Praha                           disk 
            Martin Hruška              OK Chrastava                       disk 
            Petr Medřický              OK Chrastava                       disk 
            Tomáš Straka               VSK přírod Praha                   disk 
            Ondřej Pavlík              KVS Šumperk                        disk 



H10P  (10)              3.0 km  180 m   9 K         

    1       Matyáš Ludvík              Stadion Nový Bor                  26:28 
    2       Honza Hrdý                 Loko Liberec                      28:53 
    3       Jindřich Neumann           VSK přírod Praha                  32:14 
    4       Tomáš Kučera               Lokomotiva Teplice                32:29 
    5       Ludvík Kašpar              Netopýr Zákupy                    32:48 
    6       Jan Ždimera                VSK přírod Praha                  35:53 
    7       Jonáš Zakouřil             SOK Turnov                        42:16 
    8       Jan Košek                  Loko Liberec                      44:01 
    9       Jan Šmaus                  Tatran Jablonec                   52:21 

            Antonín Šmaus              Tatran Jablonec                    disk 



H10  (5)                2.0 km  65 m   8 K          

    1       Štěpán Picek               Tatran Jablonec                   18:15 
    2       Vojtěch Boskovský          OK Doksy                          21:10 
    3       Jindřich Kučera            Lokomotiva Teplice                21:21 
    4       Johannes Drechsel          USV TU Dresden                    22:42 
    5       Kilian Kempe               SSV Planeta Radebeul              46:01 



H12  (23)               2.3 km  120 m   10 K        

    1       Patrik Horák               SOK Turnov                        28:28 
    2       Vojtěch Neumann            VSK přírod Praha                  32:12 
    3       Mark Otto                  TOLF Berlin                       33:38 
    4       Tomáš Boskovský            OK Doksy                          33:55 
    5       Pawel Wolnik               HKS Azymut Mochy                  35:45 
    6       Patryk Maly                HKS Azymut Mochy                  38:52 
    7       Szymon Karczmarek          HKS Azymut Mochy                  39:50 
    8       František Branda           Rozmarýn Litoměřice               39:52 
    9       Jan Pavlovec               Stadion Nový Bor                  40:43 
   10       Tomáš Kroupa               VSK přírod Praha                  42:30 
   11       Matěj Veselský             Slavia TU Liberec                 44:19 
   12       Dan Sedláček               JKOB Frýdlant                     46:38 
   13       Jonathan Salzmann          USV TU Dresden                    48:28 
   14       Adrian Dworak              HKS Azymut Mochy                  51:46 
   15       Václav Šňupárek            Kotlářka Praha                    58:39 
   16       Martin Posselt             Tatran Jablonec                   59:54 
   17       Mateusz   Dzioba           MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           63:41 
   18       Frieder Kallweit           SV KOWEG Görlitz                  63:56 
   19       Jiří Čejka                 Stadion Nový Bor                  69:14 
   20       Jakub Kroupa               VSK přírod Praha                  82:13 
   21       Lukáš Hulha                Lokomotiva Teplice                84:23 

            Jan Tojnar                 SF Praha                           disk 
            Mikolaj Dubicki            LKO Leszno                         disk 



H14  (29)               3.5 km  225 m   14 K        

    1       Vít Šákr                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor                44:58 
    2       Theophil Richter           USV TU Dresden                    48:01 
    3       Šimon Lomič                OK Jiskra Nový Bor                51:53 
    4       Tomáš Rusý                 Sokol Dobřichovice                52:11 
    5       Přemysl Prášek             SK Praga Praha                    52:44 
    6       Richard Völkel             USV TU Dresden                    54:00 
    7       Vlastimil Zelenka          OK Jiskra Nový Bor                57:49 
    8       Damian Rychly              HKS Azymut Mochy                  59:58 
    9       Vojtěch Ludvík             Stadion Nový Bor                  60:00 
   10       Jakub Charousek            OK Doksy                          60:58 
   11       Johannes Brandt            SV TU Ilmenau                     61:19 
   12       Anatolij Zelenin           USG Chemnitz                      62:10 
   13       Pavel Klaška               Kotlářka Praha                    63:49 
   14       Patryk Piosik              HKS Azymut Mochy                  63:58 
   15       Vít Zakouřil               OOB TJ Turnov                     64:38 
   16       Jakub Kohout               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                68:12 
   17       Mikolaj Grabiec            HKS Azymut Mochy                  70:03 
   18       Mateusz Maly               HKS Azymut Mochy                  70:32 
   19       David Vokál                Tatran Jablonec                   74:44 
   20       Jaroslav Krejčí            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                76:58 
   21       David Pustai               Tatran Jablonec                   78:39 
   22       Jan Němeček                SK Praga Praha                    79:30 
   23       MIKOLAJ ZURKIEWICZ         UKS Arkady Raszkow                81:27 
   24       MIKOLAJ DUTKOWSKI          UKS Arkady Raszkow                82:40 
   25       Dominik Wels               LKO Leszno                        88:15 
   26       Patryk Placek              HKS Azymut Mochy                  88:40 
   27       Pavel Čech                 Stadion Nový Bor                  96:06 

            Jakub Grmela               Rozmarýn Litoměřice                disk 
            Jacek Galla                HKS Azymut Mochy                   disk 



H16  (41)               3.8 km  250 m   15 K        

    1       Pavel Procházka            TJ Loko Beroun                    34:18 
    2       Tomáš Henych               Slavia TU Liberec                 35:05 
    3       Tomáš Zelenka              OK99 Hradec Králové               35:23 
    4       Lukáš Chmelař              Slavia Hradec Králové             35:50 
    5       Pavel Kubát                OK99 Hradec Králové               37:37 
    6       Franz Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden               39:05 
    7       Vojtěch Černý              OK Jilemnice                      39:11 
    8       Jan Zemaník                Spartak Rychnov n. K.             40:59 
    9       Paul Kossack               Post SV Dresden                   41:10 
   10       Ladislav Čech              OK Jiskra Nový Bor                42:04 
   11       Jan Funda                  Slavia Hradec Králové             42:19 
   12       Matouš Karvánek            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                43:06 
   13       Matěj Stulík               Slavia Hradec Králové             43:09 
   14       Jan Šabatka                Slavia Hradec Králové             45:07 
   15       Andrei Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                   45:16 
   16       Petr Hostaš                Tatran Jablonec                   45:49 
   17       Philippe Richter           USV TU Dresden                    46:09 
   18       Frank Nitzsche             USV TU Dresden                    46:11 
   19       Mateusz Hoffmann           LKO Leszno                        46:23 
   20       Bartosz Pawlak             HKS Azymut Mochy                  46:48 
   21       Jiří Ptáček                Spartak Rychnov n. K.             47:05 
   22       Jakub         Dzioba       MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           47:12 
   23       Vojtěch Škara              Lokomotiva Teplice                49:30 
   24       Jan Picek                  Tatran Jablonec                   50:07 
   25       Karim Azeb                 OK99 Hradec Králové               50:24 
   26       Martin Večeřa              Tatran Jablonec                   50:51 
   27       Piotr Szwajkowski          HKS Azymut Mochy                  53:38 
   28       Wojciech Pachnik           UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                   54:58 
   29       Tomáš Kořínek              OK Doksy                          56:24 
   30       Sebastian Knitsch          USG Chemnitz                      56:52 
   31       Daniel Hammer              SSV Planeta Radebeul              57:44 
   32       Tomáš Drahoňovský          Slavia TU Liberec                 61:45 
   33       Martin Hartl               Aero Odolená Voda                 64:20 
   34       Jan Škapa                  Slavia TU Liberec                 69:36 
   35       Stefan Buhler              USV TU Dresden                    73:15 
   36       Witold Grycz               SKS"Orlik" Pawlowice              80:50 
   37       Jan Hoidekr                Loko Liberec                      87:05 
   38       Martin Mátl                KVS Šumperk                       87:40 
   39       Jaroslav Nerad             KOB Chemop Litvínov              107:59 

            Tomáš Eiselt               Lokomotiva Teplice                 disk 
            Marcin Klimkowski          LKO Leszno                         disk 



H18  (32)               4.4 km  290 m   14 K        

    1       Jan Panchártek             OK99 Hradec Králové               39:22 
    2       Jan Kubát                  OK99 Hradec Králové               40:20 
    3       Tadeáš Lejsek              SK Praga Praha                    40:49 
    4       Adam Dusílek               Spartak Rychnov n. K.             41:15 
    5       Lukáš Pátek                Spartak Rychnov n. K.             42:09 
    6       Martin Klícha              Spartak Rychnov n. K.             42:27 
    7       Michał       Nowak         MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           42:28 
    8       Max Röhnert                SSV Planeta Radebeul              43:26 
    9       Jiří Mališ                 OK Jilemnice                      44:34 
   10       Jan Perůtka                OK Jilemnice                      46:23 
   11       Michal Klapal              OOB Vamberk                       46:51 
   12       Kamil  Bednarczyk          MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           47:23 
   13       Franciszek Galla           HKS Azymut Mochy                  49:17 
   14       Adam Štemberk              TJ Loko Beroun                    50:13 
   15       Ondřej Pavlů               SK Praga Praha                    50:28 
   16       Martin Wiedmer             SSV Planeta Radebeul              51:22 
   17       Jan Havlas                 Slavia Hradec Králové             54:22 
   18       Henning Leideck            USV TU Dresden                    56:21 
   19       Christoph Harnisch         SSV Planeta Radebeul              57:34 
   20       Falk Göbel                 USV TU Dresden                    58:32 
   21       Michal Stránský            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                61:47 
   22       Tomáš Žitný                SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav            65:39 
   23       Jan Eiselt                 Lokomotiva Teplice                87:24 
   24       Sascha Boeck               Kaulsdorfer OLV                   87:37 
   25       Tomáš Neumann              VSK přírod Praha                  93:31 
   26       Christoph Ulrich           Kaulsdorfer OLV                   93:50 
   27       Jan Matoušek               Liaz Jablonec                     95:10 
   28       Albrecht Knoblauch         USV TU Dresden                    97:38 
   29       Vojtěch Tvrdek             TJ Loko Beroun                   102:55 

            Ralf Hübschmann            SV KOWEG Görlitz                   disk 
            Florian Bergmann           SV TU Ilmenau                      disk 
            Martin Műller              OK99 Hradec Králové                disk 



H20  (11)               5.5 km  275 m   18 K        

    1       Aleš Balcar                OK99 Hradec Králové               51:55 
    2       Christoph Brandt           SV TU Ilmenau                     57:29 
    3       Martin Černý               OK Jilemnice                      60:36 
    4       Martin Riebisch            SV TU Ilmenau                     63:55 
    5       Michael Ansorge            SV Robotron Dresden               67:58 
    6       Paul Leidinger             Post SV Dresden                   69:48 
    7       Marek Galla                HKS Azymut Mochy                  75:31 
    8       Tobias Jänich              TOLF Berlin                       76:45 
    9       Marc Conrad                SV Robotron Dresden               83:34 
   10       Hynek Bartoš               Rozmarýn Litoměřice               85:52 

            Radoslav Budaj             Rozmarýn Litoměřice                disk 



H21K  (62)              4.2 km  270 m   15 K        

    1       Petr Zlámal                Sportcentr Jičín                  38:01 
    2       Markus Kautz               Post SV Dresden                   41:06 
    3       Steffen Bäßler             SV Bad Düben                      41:08 
    4       Jaroslav Krejčí            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                41:14 
    5       Jaroslav Hradecký          OK Doksy                          42:53 
    6       Aleš Richtr                OK24 Praha                        44:42 
    7       Josef Neumann              USV TU Dresden                    45:39 
    8       Jan Procházka              OK Doksy                          45:46 
    9       Petr Vlček                 OOB TJ Turnov                     45:53 
   10       Uwe Möser                  Post SV Dresden                   47:02 
   11       André Kern                 SV Bad Düben                      47:24 
   12       Fred Härtelt               SSV Planeta Radebeul              47:27 
   13       Ondřej Henych              Slavia TU Liberec                 47:30 
   14       Ivan Vydra                 OK Pěnčín                         47:39 
   15       Jaroslav Neumann           SK Ski-OB Štemberk                47:52 
   16       Václav Kroupa              VSK přírod Praha                  48:36 
   17       Přemek Škoda               Slavia TU Liberec                 49:01 
   18       Petr Hanovec               Slavia Hradec Králové             50:06 
   19       Tom Novák                  OK Doksy                          50:21 
   20       Zdeněk Kořínek             OK Doksy                          50:27 
   21       Tomáš Kobr                 Tatran Jablonec                   50:28 
   22       Jan Kučerka                KOB Chemop Litvínov               50:46 
   23       Václav Bohuslav            Lokomotiva Plzeň                  51:19 
   24       Zdeněk Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                     51:22 
   25       Lars Fremder               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 52:13 
   26       David Komín                SK Praga Praha                    52:34 
   27       František Juřina           JKOB Frýdlant                     53:35 
   28       Stephan Haenelt            IHW Alex 78 Berlin                53:47 
   29       Lukáš Straka               VSK přírod Praha                  54:01 
   30       Hartmut Knitsch            Post-SV Chemnitz                  55:49 
   31       Jakub Foršt                SK Praga Praha                    56:50 
   32       Zdeněk Přeček              OK Sparta Praha                   57:15 
   33       Martin Štrait              OK24 Praha                        57:56 
   34       Dušan Novotný              Tatran Jablonec                   59:10 
   35       Daniel Novák               OK Doksy                          59:39 
   36       Radim Halíř                MFF UK Praha                      60:16 
   36       Dušan Romportl             Tempo Praha                       60:16 
   38       Harald Juras               SV KOWEG Görlitz                  62:18 
   39       Martin Vančura             Tatran Jablonec                   63:03 
   40       Sven Hockeborn             SSV Planeta Radebeul              63:04 
   41       Jürgen Kaminski            Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          63:24 
   42       Milan Kraus                Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.              63:45 
   43       Sven Demmig                Kaulsdorfer OLV                   63:47 
   44       Matěj Stránský             MFF UK Praha                      64:31 
   45       Libor Pavlík               KOB Chemop Litvínov               65:30 
   46       Michal Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                     66:07 
   47       Ladislav Šplícha           Tempo Praha                       66:22 
   48       Miroslav Šimek             MFF UK Praha                      67:09 
   49       Jan Štembera               OK Harcov                         67:46 
   50       Lukáš Cerman               Stadion Nový Bor                  68:26 
   51       Lutz Werner                BSV Friedrichshafen               68:33 
   52       Andi Kietsch               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            70:08 
   53       Petr Izák                  VSK přírod Praha                  74:41 
   54       David Vokál                Tatran Jablonec                   86:30 
   55       Marcel Höbig               SV Bad Düben                      94:01 
   56       Martin Hubený              Sokol Pha Spořilov               106:42 
   57       Petr Dlouhý                Kotlářka Praha                   118:30 

            Jan Smotlacha              SF Praha                           disk 
            Patrik Hocke               SK Praga Praha                     disk 
            Zdeněk Ždimera             VSK přírod Praha                   disk 
            Ondřej Martínek            Tretra Praha                       disk 
            Ondřej Táborský            Tatran Jablonec                    disk 



H21L  (98)              5.8 km  350 m   21 K        

    1       Martin Janata              Kotlářka Praha                    47:57 
    2       Leif Bader                 Post SV Dresden                   50:25 
    3       Michal Horáček             Slavia TU Liberec                 51:21 
    4       Tomáš Zakouřil             USK Praha                         52:08 
    5       Daniel Härtelt             SSV Planeta Radebeul              52:51 
    6       Jan Potštejnský            Spartak Rychnov n. K.             53:13 
    7       Jindřich Kořínek           OOB TJ Turnov                     53:15 
    8       Jiří Mrázek                Kotlářka Praha                    53:25 
    9       Jakub Halama               KVS Šumperk                       53:58 
   10       Petr Žaloudek              Kotlářka Praha                    56:06 
   11       Ondřej Horáček             Slavia TU Liberec                 57:14 
   12       Martin Margold             Kotlářka Praha                    57:22 
   13       Petr Henych                Slavia TU Liberec                 57:44 
   14       Ondřej Pokorný             SK Praga Praha                    57:54 
   15       Andreas Lückmann           Post SV Dresden                   58:26 
   16       Martin Henych              Slavia TU Liberec                 58:28 
   17       Oldřich Janeček            Kotlářka Praha                    58:29 
   18       Petr Kadeřávek             OK99 Hradec Králové               58:32 
   19       Lukáš Přinda               Slavia TU Liberec                 58:45 
   20       Tomáš Janovský             SK Praga Praha                    59:21 
   21       Pavel Pachner              Slavia TU Liberec                 59:47 
   22       Holger Zimmerling          Post SV Dresden                   60:18 
   23       Jaromír Šrámek             KVS Šumperk                       60:24 
   24       Ondřej Sysel               SK Praga Praha                    60:28 
   25       Jens Leibiger              Post SV Dresden                   61:09 
   26       Tomáš Kolařík              OK Jiskra Nový Bor                61:22 
   27       André Schöne               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 61:23 
   28       Tomáš Leštínský            KOB Dobruška                      61:38 
   29       Zdeněk Sokolář             Start Náchod                      62:17 
   30       Jiří Martan                OK Harcov                         62:36 
   31       Jan Němeček                USK Praha                         62:46 
   32       Jan Čech                   SF Praha                          62:52 
   33       Pavel Schröter             OK Harcov                         63:04 
   34       Robert Dittmann            SSV Planeta Radebeul              63:15 
   35       Jakub Škoda                Slavia TU Liberec                 63:35 
   36       Jan Gajda                  USK Praha                         63:59 
   37       František Duda             Kotlářka Praha                    64:14 
   38       Libor Jirků                VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  64:31 
   38       Jan Kolín                  OK Jilemnice                      64:31 
   38       Lukáš Hýbl                 SK Praga Praha                    64:31 
   41       Karsten Lehmann            OLV Potsdam                       65:02 
   42       Vojtěch Peterka            Loko Liberec                      66:31 
   43       Peter Gawlitza             SV Robotron Dresden               66:40 
   44       Radek Sedlák               KOB Dobruška                      67:05 
   45       Ctibor Sysel               SK Praga Praha                    67:07 
   46       Vaclav Zakouril            USK Praha                         67:39 
   47       Jan von Dalowski           Post SV Dresden                   67:41 
   48       Tomáš Srb                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                67:48 
   49       Jiří Fišer                 Slavia Praha                      68:19 
   50       Mirko Schütze              OLV Potsdam                       68:35 
   51       Thomas Wuttig              USV TU Dresden                    68:53 
   52       Pavel Kurfürst             SF Praha                          68:54 
   53       Heiko Gossel               USV TU Dresden                    70:05 
   54       Marek Blahuta              MFF UK Praha                      70:24 
   55       Pavel Kopecky              USK Praha                         70:40 
   56       Arne Heinicke              ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        70:46 
   57       Tomáš Kužel                SF Praha                          71:36 
   58       Marek Vobr                 OK Jiskra Nový Bor                71:43 
   59       Luboš Matějů               SK Praga Praha                    72:14 
   60       Petr Nemšovský             SK Praga Praha                    72:25 
   61       Jan Vokurka                OK Harcov                         72:29 
   62       Maxim Reichardt            Tatran Jablonec                   73:38 
   63       Andreas Lenk               USV TU Dresden                    74:21 
   64       Udo Lange                  IHW Alex 78 Berlin                74:51 
   65       David Stanovský            MFF UK Praha                      75:24 
   66       Robert Krüger              SSV Planeta Radebeul              75:33 
   67       Petr Kučera                MFF UK Praha                      75:47 
   68       Christian Töpfer           SV Handwerk Erfurt                77:43 
   69       Ondřej Lisý                OK Harcov                         77:48 
   70       Simon Bercha               Tempo Praha                       78:11 
   71       Antonín Duda               Tatran Jablonec                   78:37 
   72       Lutz Spranger              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          79:18 
   73       Jan Tojnar                 SF Praha                          79:25 
   74       Vlada Hora                 USK Praha                         81:02 
   75       Petr Baldrian              SK Praga Praha                    82:27 
   76       Tomáš Chrást               SK Studenec                       85:25 
   77       Torsten Ochmann            USC Leipzig                       85:42 
   78       Karel Nitsch               SF Praha                          87:58 
   79       André Plötz                OLV Potsdam                       90:28 
   80       Jan Jirák                  Tempo Praha                       95:50 
   81       Miroslav Hromádka          Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.             102:12 
   82       Martin Žáček               SF Praha                         103:37 
   83       Norbert Pflug              OLV Potsdam                      109:09 
   84       Jura Janeček               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                 114:30 

            Wieland Kundisch           USV TU Dresden                     disk 
            Michael Löhning            USV TU Dresden                     disk 
            Andrej Olunczek            USV TU Dresden                     disk 
            Tom Richter                USV TU Dresden                     disk 
            Dennis Müller              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin           disk 
            Yves Laske                 SV TU Ilmenau                      disk 
            Ondřej Skripnik            SF Praha                           disk 
            Petr Štěpán                KOB Děčín                          disk 
            Vojtěch Hora               SK Praga Praha                     disk 
            Zdeněk Zuzánek             Tatran Jablonec                    disk 
            Martin Baier               OOB TJ Turnov                      disk 
            Jiří Kučera                OOB TJ Turnov                      disk 
            Rudolf Ropek               Slavia TU Liberec                  disk 
            Jakub Vodrážka             Slavia TU Liberec                  disk 



H35  (32)               5.5 km  275 m   18 K        

    1       Nils Schmiedeberg          Turbine Neubrandenburg            49:38 
    2       Tilo Pompe                 SV Robotron Dresden               53:59 
    3       Falk Martin                USC Leipzig                       55:31 
    4       Raik Zschäckel             IHW Alex 78 Berlin                56:56 
    5       Stefan Bleidorn            Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          61:39 
    6       Matthias Müller            Post SV Dresden                   64:16 
    7       Andrei Zelenin             USG Chemnitz                      65:04 
    8       Antonín Procházka          Sokol Dobřichovice                69:12 
    9       Ivo Novák                  OK24 Praha                        69:32 
   10       Frank Wolfram              USV TU Dresden                    70:27 
   11       Tomas Zemla                OK Sparta Praha                   70:49 
   12       Roman Koucký               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  72:36 
   13       Vladimír Čechmánek         OK24 Praha                        73:29 
   14       Jan Klaška                 Neregistrovani                    76:58 
   15       Jan Pecka                  VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  77:06 
   16       Jan Picek                  Tatran Jablonec                   80:33 
   17       Wrzesi?ski Krzysztof       WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW                 83:03 
   18       Luděk Šašek                Sobsa Praha                       86:36 
   19       Martin Posselt             Tatran Jablonec                   87:42 
   20       Michal Žejdlík             Lokomotiva Teplice                87:52 
   21       Dariusz Pachnik            UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                   88:41 
   22       Marcin Szczygiel           WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW                 93:45 
   23       Tomáš Žitný                SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav            96:12 
   24       Martin Kučera              Lokomotiva Teplice                96:18 
   25       Josef Pustai               Tatran Jablonec                  103:20 
   26       Jiří Dlouhý                Kotlářka Praha                   118:34 
   27       Meinhard Foethke           OLV Weimar                       123:17 
   28       Radek Pavlík               KVS Šumperk                      132:15 
   29       Petr Nosek                 Rozmarýn Litoměřice              144:06 

            Uwe Brettschneider         Kaulsdorfer OLV                    disk 
            Alexander Lubs             USV TU Dresden                     disk 
            Josef Šimůnek              MFF UK Praha                       disk 



H40  (45)               4.8 km  230 m   17 K        

    1       Pavel Dikoš                OK Jiskra Nový Bor                45:05 
    2       Dirk Meyer                 Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          45:08 
    3       Peter Richling             USG Chemnitz                      47:24 
    4       Kay Cruse                  SV Robotron Dresden               48:51 
    5       Aleš Macháček              JKOB Frýdlant                     49:07 
    6       Peter Vitzthum             USV Jena                          49:08 
    7       Jan Přibík                 SK Praga Praha                    49:14 
    8       Viktor Slavík              SK Praga Praha                    50:18 
    9       Wolfram Knitsch            Post-SV Chemnitz                  51:02 
   10       Michael Spuhn              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          51:14 
   11       Mayk Wendisch              USV TU Dresden                    53:40 
   12       Petr Ludvík                Stadion Nový Bor                  54:37 
   13       Detlef Richter             LVB Leipzig                       54:46 
   14       Leo Seib                   Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            56:07 
   15       Kay-Uwe Kaufmann           USV TU Dresden                    57:00 
   16       Pavel Klaška               Kotlářka Praha                    58:03 
   17       Zdeněk Hartl               Aero Odolená Voda                 58:19 
   18       Frank Braatz               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          59:28 
   19       Gerd Böhme                 USG Chemnitz                      60:12 
   20       Ivan Šmaus                 Tatran Jablonec                   60:18 
   21       Holm Winter                SV Robotron Dresden               61:10 
   22       Jiří Suk                   MFF UK Praha                      61:12 
   23       Peter Hering               SV Robotron Dresden               61:47 
   24       Petr Pavlovec              Stadion Nový Bor                  62:08 
   25       Vladimír Mezník            TJ Loko Beroun                    62:24 
   26       Bernd Graumann             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        63:48 
   27       Martin Lejsek              Tatran Jablonec                   63:53 
   28       Hagen Nieke                USV TU Dresden                    65:58 
   29       Pavel Hoidekr              Loko Liberec                      67:17 
   30       Lutz Wohlrabe              ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        67:45 
   31       Gerhard-Michael Buhler     USV TU Dresden                    68:50 
   32       Falk Storm                 SV KOWEG Görlitz                  68:59 
   33       Pavel Sobek                Loko Liberec                      69:26 
   34       Miloš Doležal              OK Jiskra Nový Bor                70:23 
   35       Pavel Vydra                OK Pěnčín                         75:02 
   36       Michael Drechsel           USV TU Dresden                    77:35 
   37       Volker Otto                TOLF Berlin                       77:38 
   38       Zdeněk Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                     77:56 
   39       Jürgen Kohler              USC Magdeburg                     78:15 
   40       Zbyněk Neumann             VSK přírod Praha                  78:59 
   41       Boris Doškář               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                79:15 
   42       Uwe Vogel                  USG Chemnitz                      79:36 
   43       Jaroslav Pavlů             Sokol Dobřichovice                83:52 
   44       Pavel Čech                 Stadion Nový Bor                  96:58 

            Steffen Schäfer            SV Robotron Dresden                disk 



H45  (25)               4.8 km  230 m   17 K        

    1       Evžen Malý                 OK Jilemnice                      50:32 
    2       David Hrabánek             SK Praga Praha                    51:29 
    3       Ronald Ansorge             SV Robotron Dresden               52:39 
    4       Wolfgang Brandt            SV TU Ilmenau                     58:17 
    5       Klaus Hempel               USV TU Dresden                    58:37 
    6       Frank Wiedenfeld           SSV Planeta Radebeul              58:43 
    7       Miroslav Novotný           Lokomotiva Pardubice              59:55 
    8       Jan Havrda                 Slavia TU Liberec                 60:02 
    9       Ivan Stibal                KOB Děčín                         64:11 
   10       Werner Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                   65:01 
   11       Karel Kovář                Lokomotiva Teplice                65:23 
   12       Peter Berndt               Post-SV Chemnitz                  65:32 
   13       Petr Dudík                 TJ Loko Beroun                    65:35 
   14       Milan Horký                SK Praga Praha                    65:46 
   15       Miloš Eiselt               Lokomotiva Teplice                68:57 
   16       Miroslav Fanta             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  69:19 
   17       Andreas Groß               TOLF Berlin                       69:45 
   18       Petr Mádle                 Slavia Hradec Králové             72:58 
   19       Norbert Zenker             USV TU Dresden                    73:31 
   20       Zdeněk Blabla              SKP České Budějovice              78:19 
   21       Joachim Gerhardt           USV TU Dresden                    85:55 
   22       Frank Kretzschmar          OLV Weimar                        87:54 
   23       Andrzej Galla              HKS Azymut Mochy                 106:15 
   24       Kay-Olaf Gläser            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide       125:52 

            Christian Alter            SV KOWEG Görlitz                   disk 



H50  (17)               4.0 km  250 m   15 K        

    1       Marek Jiří                 SK Studenec                       44:11 
    2       Manfred Hickethier         SSV Planeta Radebeul              45:31 
    3       Dietmar Fremder            OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 48:13 
    4       Vladimír John              Olymp Praha                       48:28 
    5       František Peterka          Troja Praha                       49:04 
    6       Miroslav Doležal           SK Praga Praha                    53:41 
    7       Konrad Tonn                SSV Planeta Radebeul              56:27 
    8       Miroslav Pavlík            KOB Chemop Litvínov               75:38 
    9       Zdeněk Sysel               SK Praga Praha                    78:31 
   10       Miroslav Bárta             OB Jenišovice                     78:59 
   11       Frank Paschka              SSV Planeta Radebeul              83:39 
   12       Oldřich Hojný              OK Sparta Praha                   89:18 
   13       Marek Pietrusinski         MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           91:11 
   14       Libor Bednařík             Slavia TU Liberec                 99:31 
   15       Peter Schoppe              HSG Merseburg                    108:48 

            Steffen Wiedmer            SSV Planeta Radebeul               disk 
            Miroslav Jedlička          OB Jenišovice                      disk 



H55  (33)               2.9 km  150 m   13 K        

    1       Oldřich Přinda             Slavia TU Liberec                 29:29 
    2       Petr Karmazín              Slavia TU Liberec                 33:35 
    3       Helmut Härtelt             SSV Planeta Radebeul              33:55 
    4       Helmut Conrad              USV TU Dresden                    38:14 
    5       Jaromír Buriánek           OK Sparta Praha                   38:16 
    6       Edward Bartkowiak          WSK Grunwa Poznan                 40:54 
    7       Jürgen Ziesche             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        42:16 
    8       Andreas Müller             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        42:26 
    9       vladimir Mikan             Sportcentr Jičín                  42:44 
   10       Michael Frenzel            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        42:45 
   11       Bernd Wollenberg           TOLF Berlin                       43:18 
   12       Tomáš Babický              Rozmarýn Litoměřice               43:58 
   13       Petr Valter                KBP Praha                         44:01 
   14       Vojtěch Tvrdek             TJ Loko Beroun                    44:11 
   15       Bohuslav Hamáček           TJ Loko Beroun                    44:36 
   16       Henryk Glinski             MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           44:58 
   17       Jochen Winkler             Kaulsdorfer OLV                   45:53 
   18       Holm Krüger                USV TU Dresden                    46:24 
   19       Aleš Procházka             Kotlářka Praha                    47:38 
   20       Gerhard Plötz              OLV Potsdam                       50:46 
   21       Vlastimil Dvořák           TJ Baník Ostrava                  51:08 
   22       Eduard Folprecht           OOB TJ Turnov                     51:09 
   22       Janusz Michalek            MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           51:09 
   24       Christian Kremer           ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        52:30 
   25       Jan Kramoliš               VSK přírod Praha                  56:11 
   26       Zdeněk Lukáš               Loko Liberec                      60:24 
   27       Christian Haufe            USV TU Dresden                    60:38 
   28       Robert Juřina              JKOB Frýdlant                     62:01 
   29       Adam        Bogulak        MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           63:42 
   30       Jan Šťovíček               Sokol Pha Spořilov                67:44 
   31       Luboš Matoušek             Liaz Jablonec                     81:57 
   32       Bernd Vollandt             OLV Potsdam                       93:58 

            Ladislav Ježek             Slavia TU Liberec                  disk 



H60  (14)               2.9 km  150 m   13 K        

    1       Tassilo Schmalfeld         SSV Planeta Radebeul              38:12 
    2       Rolf Krüpfganz             Post-SV Chemnitz                  41:15 
    3       Wilmar Kern                SV Bad Düben                      45:01 
    4       Zdenko Procházka           Kotlářka Praha                    45:24 
    5       Werner Klawun              Post SV Dresden                   45:38 
    6       Rainer Müller              USV TU Dresden                    46:28 
    7       Josef Dohnal               USK Praha                         48:13 
    8       Klaus-Henning Weck         SV Robotron Dresden               55:05 
    9       Rolf Thiel                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                56:53 
   10       Václav Zakouřil            SOK Turnov                        59:17 
   11       Josef Štrojsa              KOB Kamenický Šenov               59:33 
   12       Hans-Jochen Rößler         SV Robotron Dresden               68:45 
   13       Antonín Žemla              Aero Odolená Voda                 69:26 
   14       Jörg Kärger                USC Leipzig                      112:07 



H65  (11)               2.9 km  150 m   13 K        

    1       Rudolf Rychlý              OK99 Hradec Králové               37:42 
    2       Jaroslav Havlík            Sportcentr Jičín                  44:13 
    3       Eberhard Höfer             ASG Teutoburger Wald              49:14 
    4       Günter Gohde               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            50:56 
    5       Peter Wichmann             USC Magdeburg                     51:09 
    6       Miroslav Beránek           OK Jiskra Nový Bor                54:45 
    7       Vladimír Prášil            SK Praga Praha                    59:07 
    8       Petr Rejpal                OK Sparta Praha                   59:25 
    9       Antonín Kolář              OK Harcov                         77:31 
   10       Peter Löwe                 USV TU Dresden                    93:01 

            Petr Weber                 OK99 Hradec Králové                disk 



H70  (3)                2.6 km  150 m   12 K        

    1       Klaus Schlittermann        ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        43:58 
    2       Werner Berndt              Post-SV Chemnitz                  45:40 
    3       Jaroslav Křtěnský          OK Jiskra Nový Bor                45:59 



T2  (10)                2.3 km  120 m   10 K        

    1       Vlasta Košková             Loko Liberec                      34:17 
    2       Ines Drechsel              USV TU Dresden                    34:21 
    3       Kateřina Boskovská         OK Doksy                          36:48 
    4       Tomáš Vydra                OK Pěnčín                         38:39 
    5       František Brettl           SK Praga Praha                    38:43 
    6       Gabriela Šmausová          Tatran Jablonec                   42:21 
    7       Markéta Vydrová            OK Pěnčín                         47:04 
    8       Jana Straková              VSK přírod Praha                  50:31 
    9       Antje Derksen              SV Bad Düben                      53:05 
   10       Olaf Matthes               Tretra Praha                      77:38 



T4  (8)                 3.5 km  225 m   14 K        

    1       Michal Taraba              VSK přírod Praha                  68:45 
    2       Tomáš Bajer                VSK přírod Praha                  80:07 
    3       Katja Kaminski             Charlottenburger TSV             107:24 
    4       Tomasz Piasecki            Oborniki ?l?skie                 113:12 
    5       Peter Hacker               Turbine Neubrandenburg           116:35 
    6       Karel Hulha                Lokomotiva Teplice               141:32 

            Karel Lusk                 OK Chrastava                       disk 
            Martin Štička              Loko Liberec                      nest.