Saxbo 2006 - krátký/mittelne 7.5.2006 22:38
Výsledky E1 - Hraniční kamenyvytvořeno MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

místo       Jméno                      Klub                                Čas 



D10L  (14)              2.9 km  0 m   5 K           

    1       Anne Zahn                  SV KOWEG Görlitz                  23:14 
    2       Kateřina Janovská          SK Praga Praha                    27:20 
    3       Friederike Gunia           IHW Alex 78 Berlin                28:01 
    4       Dorothea Müller            Post SV Dresden                   30:29 
    5       Karolína Alexandrová       Loko Liberec                      30:35 
    6       Zuzana Pustaiová           Tatran Jablonec                   31:43 
    7       Clara Wendisch             HSG Turbine Zittau                33:55 
    8       Adéla Nováková             OK24 Praha                        37:25 
    9       Eliška Macháčková          JKOB Frýdlant                     38:40 
   10       Silvie Slavíková           SK Praga Praha                    40:17 
   11       Bára Macháčková            JKOB Frýdlant                     44:41 
   12       Karolína Würzová           JKOB Frýdlant                     46:16 
   13       Anna Klašková              Neregistrovani                    57:12 
   14       Josefína Klašková          Kotlářka Praha                    61:53 



D10P  (9)               2.9 km  0 m   5 K           

    1       Lucie Poloprutská          Slavia TU Liberec                 28:05 
    2       Aurelia Berger             SV Robotron Dresden               28:14 
    3       Barbora Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   29:10 
    4       Karolína Žejdlíková        Lokomotiva Teplice                35:27 
    5       Lisa Kubald                Kaulsdorfer OLV                   36:39 
    6       Veronika Straková          VSK přírod Praha                  37:23 
    7       Veronika Tojnarová         SF Praha                          39:35 
    8       Jana Procházková           TJ Loko Beroun                    41:44 
    9       Gerda Lubs                 USV TU Dresden                    57:33 



D10  (4)                2.0 km  80 m   6 K          

    1       Martina Valešová           OK Chrastava                      22:14 
    2       Lenka Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice                24:09 
    3       Klára Hrabánková           SK Praga Praha                    25:01 
    4       Ema Přibíková              SK Praga Praha                    42:43 



D12  (18)               2.4 km  90 m   7 K          

    1       Anna Štičková              Loko Liberec                      27:04 
    2       Hana Dlouhá                Kotlářka Praha                    28:29 
    3       Tereza Poloprutská         Slavia TU Liberec                 29:49 
    4       Alexandra Bartsch          TOLF Berlin                       31:48 
    5       Štěpánka Zakouřilová       SOK Turnov                        32:44 
    6       Alexandra Zelenina         USG Chemnitz                      33:26 
    7       Katarzyna Galla            HKS Azymut Mochy                  33:36 
    8       Marie Procházková          Sokol Dobřichovice                38:10 
    9       Johanka Přibíková          SK Praga Praha                    39:07 
   10       Jennifer Arnold            TOLF Berlin                       39:22 
   11       Patricia Nieke             USV TU Dresden                    39:32 
   12       Franziska Knitsch          USG Chemnitz                      43:48 
   13       Martina Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   45:21 
   14       Maria Berger               SV Robotron Dresden               49:33 
   15       Anna Würzová               JKOB Frýdlant                     50:06 
   16       Lucie Hoidekrová           Loko Liberec                      50:54 
   17       Annika Dube                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          56:19 

            Magdalena Grabiec          HKS Azymut Mochy                   disk 



D14  (22)               2.6 km  110 m   10 K        

    1       Markéta Poloprutská        Slavia TU Liberec                 26:36 
    2       Petra Pavlovcová           Stadion Nový Bor                  27:52 
    3       Aleksandra Dworak          HKS Azymut Mochy                  28:16 
    4       PAULINA DUDZINSKA          UKS Arkady Raszkow                29:25 
    5       Jitka Volná                Slavia TU Liberec                 30:00 
    6       Pavlína Mátlová            KVS Šumperk                       30:38 
    7       Klára Vlčková              KOB Děčín                         30:48 
    8       Jana Žitná                 SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav            30:50 
    9       Nikola Kochová             Sportcentr Jičín                  31:23 
   10       Kateřina Neumannová        VSK přírod Praha                  32:23 
   11       Gabriela Veselská          Slavia TU Liberec                 32:30 
   12       Tereza Posseltová          Tatran Jablonec                   33:11 
   13       Corinna Nieke              USV TU Dresden                    33:12 
   14       Zuzana Procházková         TJ Loko Beroun                    33:58 
   15       Sophie Gruschka            USV TU Dresden                    36:32 
   16       Hanna Klimkowska           LKO Leszno                        37:01 
   17       Elisabeth Drechsel         USV TU Dresden                    37:20 
   18       Pavlína Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   40:51 
   19       Lucie Hradecká             OK Doksy                          41:04 
   20       Markéta Kocourková         Slavia TU Liberec                 53:54 
   21       Kateřina Procházková       TJ Loko Beroun                    57:35 
   22       Anna Suková                MFF UK Praha                      60:32 



D16  (26)               2.8 km  105 m   9 K         

    1       Lucie Mezníková            TJ Loko Beroun                    22:03 
    2       Lenka Mechlová             OK Jilemnice                      23:26 
    3       Tereza Doškářová           OK Jiskra Nový Bor                23:52 
    4       Míša Chmelařová            Slavia Hradec Králové             23:56 
    5       Kristýna Mervartová        Slavia Hradec Králové             24:38 
    6       Dominika Ježková           SK Praga Praha                    24:52 
    7       Denisa Kosová              Spartak Rychnov n. K.             24:54 
    8       Tereza Novotná             OK99 Hradec Králové               24:56 
    9       Šárka Folbrechtová         OK Jiskra Nový Bor                25:02 
   10       Martina Lamichová          OK99 Hradec Králové               25:16 
   11       Žaneta Říčařová            Spartak Rychnov n. K.             25:34 
   12       Lucie Slavíková            SK Praga Praha                    25:42 
   13       Sylva Roßberg              USG Chemnitz                      30:39 
   14       Friederike Graumann        ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        30:52 
   15       Anna Reinhardt             USV TU Dresden                    30:56 
   16       Šárka Rusá                 Sokol Dobřichovice                32:09 
   17       BARBARA DUDZINSKA          UKS Arkady Raszkow                32:56 
   18       Claudia Buhler             USV TU Dresden                    34:44 
   19       Aleksandra Czaja           UKS Arkady Raszkow                34:49 
   20       Olga Procházková           Sportcentr Jičín                  34:58 
   21       Dorota Nowak               LKO Leszno                        35:48 
   22       MARTA MASLINSKA            UKS Arkady Raszkow                37:58 
   23       Eliška Kordíková           Slavia TU Liberec                 38:58 
   24       Barbora Havrdová           Slavia TU Liberec                 41:49 
   25       Zuzana Fólová              Tatran Jablonec                   51:52 
   26       Barbora Šmausová           Tatran Jablonec                   64:45 



D18  (22)               3.0 km  120 m   10 K        

    1       Martina Jirčáková          Spartak Rychnov n. K.             27:17 
    2       Kristina Hamáčková         TJ Loko Beroun                    27:44 
    3       Jana Balcarová             OK99 Hradec Králové               28:27 
    4       Jana Vaculíková            OK99 Hradec Králové               29:28 
    5       Nina Azebová               OK99 Hradec Králové               30:16 
    5       Barbora Svobodová          Tatran Jablonec                   30:16 
    7       Tereza Hypiusová           Slavia Hradec Králové             30:22 
    8       Michaela Šákrová           OK Jiskra Nový Bor                30:43 
    9       Elisabeth Ansorge          SV Robotron Dresden               31:50 
   10       Undine Richter             USG Chemnitz                      32:15 
   11       Isabell Jänich             TOLF Berlin                       33:04 
   12       Anne Fritsche              SV KOWEG Görlitz                  33:52 
   13       Tereza Teplá               Slavia Hradec Králové             34:42 
   14       Gundula Peisker            USV TU Dresden                    34:43 
   15       Michaela Bednářová         OOB Vamberk                       34:53 
   16       Bára Vlosinská             Slavia Hradec Králové             35:21 
   17       Julie Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice                39:58 
   18       Eva Neradová               KOB Chemop Litvínov               44:20 
   19       Elisabeth Seib             Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            45:26 
   20       Zuzana Hendrychová         OK99 Hradec Králové               48:57 
   21       Sophia Melhem              USV TU Dresden                    49:11 
   22       Radana Kavková             OK Sparta Praha                   55:06 



D20  (2)                4.0 km  200 m   13 K        

    1       Barbora Mališová           Kotlářka Praha                    38:02 
    2       Gábina Benešová            KOB Kamenický Šenov               65:42 



D21K  (50)              4.0 km  200 m   13 K        

    1       Ita Krafková               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                39:29 
    2       Michaela Macháčková        JKOB Frýdlant                     40:02 
    3       Marie Podrábská            Slavia TU Liberec                 42:27 
    4       Katrin Kubald              Kaulsdorfer OLV                   44:55 
    5       Sylvia Thomas              OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 45:45 
    6       Zuzana Procházková         Sportcentr Jičín                  46:49 
    7       Beate Schmidt              Post SV Dresden                   47:31 
    8       Katja Pompe                SV Robotron Dresden               47:39 
    9       Zdena Zlámalová            Sportcentr Jičín                  49:04 
   10       Doreen Vollandt            OLV Potsdam                       49:28 
   11       Anezka Jahnova             USK Praha                         49:42 
   12       Susanne Löhning            USV TU Dresden                    50:02 
   13       Martina Schusterová        OOB TJ Turnov                     50:05 
   14       Anke Winnig                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          50:15 
   15       Zuzana Škodová             Slavia TU Liberec                 50:44 
   16       Katka Švihovská            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                50:46 
   17       Romana Žďárská             Stadion Nový Bor                  51:12 
   18       Diana Junghanß             Post SV Dresden                   51:46 
   19       Kathrin Peters             SV Robotron Dresden               52:58 
   20       Ulrike Pischke             Turbine Neubrandenburg            53:57 
   21       Jitka Grégrová             OK24 Praha                        54:16 
   22       Kerstin Juras              SV KOWEG Görlitz                  55:27 
   23       Maria Müller               Post SV Dresden                   57:43 
   24       Jana Bohuslavová           Lokomotiva Plzeň                  57:50 
   25       Steffi Genderjahn          Post SV Dresden                   57:55 
   26       Klára Pavlíková            KOB Chemop Litvínov               58:08 
   27       Marta Vokurková            OK Harcov                         59:19 
   28       Anne Ferchow               Kaulsdorfer OLV                   64:22 
   29       Anne Conrad                SV Bad Düben                      64:52 
   30       Weronika Biala             LKO Leszno                        65:18 
   31       Anke Schmiedeberg          Turbine Neubrandenburg            67:25 
   32       Iva Nedvídková             Rozmarýn Litoměřice               67:40 
   33       Zaklina Wolniak            LKO Leszno                        69:02 
   34       Dita Vodrážková            Slavia TU Liberec                 73:05 
   35       Monika Přibíková           SK Praga Praha                    74:38 
   36       Lucie Richtrová            OK24 Praha                        76:04 
   37       Eva Koch                   Kaulsdorfer OLV                   76:17 
   38       Anke Schellmann            Kaulsdorfer OLV                   76:31 
   39       Dagmar Hockeborn           SSV Planeta Radebeul              76:59 
   40       Martina Zelenková          MFF UK Praha                      77:50 
   41       Katrin Oehler              SSV Planeta Radebeul              77:56 
   42       Jitka Forštová             SK Praga Praha                    79:01 
   43       Nicole Dube                Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          81:28 
   44       Jagoda Wolniak             LKO Leszno                        84:00 
   45       Kerstin Pischke            Turbine Neubrandenburg            84:10 
   46       Ximena Matus               OLV Weimar                        85:08 
   47       Petra Šašková              Sobsa Praha                       93:33 
   48       Kateřina Skripniková       SF Praha                         102:15 
   49       Antje Kern                 SV Bad Düben                     114:52 

            Edit Urbanová              SK Ski-OB Štemberk                 disk 



D21L  (65)              4.5 km  195 m   15 K        

    1       Martina Dočkalová          Lokomotiva Pardubice              36:18 
    2       Bara Baldrianova           USK Praha                         41:57 
    3       Sieglinde Kundisch         USV TU Dresden                    42:21 
    4       Jana Haluzová              OK Sparta Praha                   42:25 
    5       Lucie Waldová              Kotlářka Praha                    42:30 
    6       Alena Neradová             KOB Chemop Litvínov               42:44 
    7       Cornelia Eckardt           USV TU Dresden                    43:08 
    8       Veronika Horáková          OOB TJ Turnov                     43:32 
    9       Věra Malá                  OK Jilemnice                      43:39 
    9       Hana Tichovská             SK Praga Praha                    43:39 
   11       Iveta Lomáková             Tretra Praha                      45:31 
   12       Jana Kožinová              SK Praga Praha                    45:35 
   12       Magdalena Pokorná          SK Praga Praha                    45:35 
   12       Marika Dobke               Tatran Jablonec                   45:35 
   15       Lenka Hrobařová            OK Jilemnice                      45:54 
   16       Magda Horova               USK Praha                         46:00 
   17       Magdalena Ryšavá           SK Praga Praha                    46:02 
   18       Zuzana Henychová           Slavia TU Liberec                 46:49 
   19       Jitka Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                   47:07 
   20       Ulrike Winkler             TOLF Berlin                       47:35 
   21       Sonnhild Knoblauch         USV TU Dresden                    47:55 
   21       Hana Blažková              Slavia TU Liberec                 47:55 
   23       Radka Jedličková           Stadion Nový Bor                  47:56 
   24       Petra Hradecká             OK Doksy                          47:58 
   25       Anne Kretzschmar           USV TU Dresden                    48:04 
   25       Magdalena Gajdová          KBP Praha                         48:04 
   27       Romana Maunová             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  49:05 
   28       Jitka Svobodová            Sokol Dobřichovice                49:10 
   29       Friederike Frenzel         ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        49:17 
   30       Daniela Thiel              IHW Alex 78 Berlin                49:24 
   31       Markéta Bernátková         VSK přírod Praha                  50:02 
   32       Martina Fólová             Tatran Jablonec                   50:15 
   33       Petra Janovská             SK Praga Praha                    50:54 
   34       Marta Brettlová            SK Praga Praha                    51:12 
   35       Lucie Městková             Tempo Praha                       51:18 
   36       Jenny Seib                 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            51:50 
   37       Dagmar Kunová              VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  51:52 
   38       Sabine Poitz               USV TU Dresden                    52:05 
   39       Martina Sedláčková         VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  52:23 
   40       Václava Krásná             KOB Dobruška                      52:42 
   41       Petra Bernášková           Stadion Nový Bor                  52:54 
   42       Lenka Tahalová             MFF UK Praha                      53:28 
   43       Pavlína Lejsková           Tatran Jablonec                   53:29 
   44       Vendula Havlíčková         Kotlářka Praha                    53:47 
   45       Katerina Wollmerstädt      TOLF Berlin                       54:01 
   46       Helena Zakourilova         USK Praha                         55:27 
   47       Blanka Schusterová         OOB TJ Turnov                     56:32 
   48       Katrin Hölzer              OLV Weimar                        56:55 
   49       Christine Büchner          Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          57:06 
   50       Barbora Rančáková          VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  57:22 
   51       Julia Neelmeijer           Post SV Dresden                   57:24 
   52       Anett Leibiger             Post SV Dresden                   58:18 
   53       Kateřina Šaffková          Slavia TU Liberec                 58:44 
   54       Sandra Jahn                SV Bad Düben                      61:31 
   55       Eva Špačková               MFF UK Praha                      61:32 
   56       Eva Žemlová                OK Sparta Praha                   61:39 
   57       Jana Hradilová             OOB TJ Turnov                     61:47 
   58       Martina Lisa               Tretra Praha                      64:20 
   59       Růžena Zuzánková           Tatran Jablonec                   65:12 
   60       Dáda Korejčíková           Loko Liberec                      66:24 
   61       Lenka Škovroňová           MFF UK Praha                      74:18 
   62       Lisa Femmer                USV TU Dresden                    74:31 
   63       Jana Šípová                OK Jiskra Nový Bor                87:05 
   64       Kristin Hentschel          HSG Merseburg                     95:13 

            Hana Tichovská             SK Praga Praha                     disk 



D35  (20)               4.0 km  200 m   13 K        

    1       Ekaterina Zelenina         USG Chemnitz                      42:11 
    2       Karin Kraemer              Post SV Dresden                   44:43 
    3       Libuše Fantová             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  45:01 
    4       Ivana Abelová              Stadion Nový Bor                  45:39 
    5       Susanne Heyder             TV 05 Bierbach                    46:35 
    6       Jana Kroupová              VSK přírod Praha                  47:43 
    7       Ivana Pecková              VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  50:12 
    8       Iva Paroulková             Loko Liberec                      50:34 
    9       Christine Hempel           USV TU Dresden                    51:09 
   10       Kateřina Würzová           JKOB Frýdlant                     51:18 
   11       Pavla Mrázová              Sokol Dobřichovice                55:55 
   12       Barbara Nowak              HKS Azymut Mochy                  58:12 
   13       Kateřina Klašková          Kotlářka Praha                    60:15 
   14       Eva Tloušťová              OK Sparta Praha                   68:46 
   15       Kirstine Heinrich          USV TU Dresden                    69:17 
   16       Ivana Koucká               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  70:06 
   17       Jana Dlouhá                Kotlářka Praha                    70:23 
   18       Yvona Mátlová              KVS Šumperk                      102:50 

            Katrin Renger              SV Robotron Dresden                disk 
            Eliška Stluková            SKP České Budějovice               disk 



D40  (26)               3.1 km  150 m   12 K        

    1       Anke Müller                Post SV Dresden                   30:19 
    2       Mirka Vejvodová            KOB Vimperk                       31:44 
    3       Sabine Juckelandt          USV TU Dresden                    34:13 
    4       Jindra Vlčková             KOB Děčín                         35:08 
    5       Katrin Cruse               SV Robotron Dresden               36:00 
    6       Helena Mathea              TOLF Berlin                       37:28 
    7       Kateřina Veselská          Slavia TU Liberec                 37:39 
    8       Jindra Vrabcová            OK Sparta Praha                   38:08 
    9       Bettina Kempe              SSV Planeta Radebeul              38:22 
   10       Birgit Buhler              USV TU Dresden                    38:33 
   11       Silke Jahn                 SV Robotron Dresden               38:54 
   12       Heike Leideck              USV TU Dresden                    39:00 
   13       Petra Böhme                USG Chemnitz                      39:54 
   14       Antje Richter              USG Chemnitz                      40:02 
   15       Kateřina Slavíková         SK Praga Praha                    40:20 
   16       Ilona Hrabánková           SK Praga Praha                    42:07 
   17       Pavlína Procházková        TJ Loko Beroun                    43:09 
   18       Zdena Kratochvílová        OK Jiskra Nový Bor                45:37 
   19       Miluše Procházková         Sokol Dobřichovice                45:56 
   20       Blanka Hartlová            Aero Odolená Voda                 46:52 
   21       Regina Ježková             Meteor Kač Praha                  48:58 
   22       Heidi Graumann             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        50:09 
   23       Iva Kábrtová               OK Pěnčín                         53:53 
   24       Eva Suková                 MFF UK Praha                      59:11 
   25       Sabine Nieke               USV TU Dresden                   100:19 

            Nadine Seib                Turn-Klubb zu Hannover             disk 



D45  (10)               2.6 km  135 m   11 K        

    1       Alena Neradová             KOB Chemop Litvínov               32:19 
    2       Ute Kretzschmar            OLV Weimar                        34:07 
    3       Petra Schmalfeld           SSV Planeta Radebeul              34:19 
    4       Hana Dudíková              TJ Loko Beroun                    36:48 
    5       Monika Braatz              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          37:05 
    6       Věra Stibalová             KOB Děčín                         42:25 
    7       Drahomíra Syslová          SK Praga Praha                    46:51 
    8       Eva Štičková               Loko Liberec                      48:01 
    9       Alena Kovářová             Lokomotiva Teplice                64:23 

            Jiřina Dočkalová           Lokomotiva Pardubice               disk 



D50  (7)                2.6 km  145 m   13 K        

    1       Ivana Mrázková             Kotlářka Praha                    33:05 
    2       Vlasta Doležalová          SK Praga Praha                    35:04 
    3       Gisela Tonn                SSV Planeta Radebeul              40:12 
    4       Jaroslava Havlová          OB Jenišovice                     43:02 
    5       Marie Matoušková           Liaz Jablonec                     44:43 
    6       Karin Müller               ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        60:20 
    7       Angelika Krüger            USV TU Dresden                    73:44 



D55  (12)               2.4 km  95 m   9 K          

    1       Eva Hamáčková              TJ Loko Beroun                    31:00 
    2       Ladislava Dvořáková        SK Praga Praha                    31:32 
    3       Hana Stehnová              Kotlářka Praha                    32:45 
    4       Ulrike Hacker              Turbine Neubrandenburg            34:59 
    5       Susi Thiel                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                36:04 
    5       Jaroslava Štrojsová        KOB Kamenický Šenov               36:04 
    7       Hela Kubíková              Loko Liberec                      36:59 
    8       Ivana Karmazínová          Slavia TU Liberec                 39:30 
    9       Margit Reichert            USV TU Dresden                    40:01 
   10       Helga Lucke                Post SV Dresden                   42:17 
   11       Zdena Šťovíčková           Sokol Pha Spořilov                48:23 
   12       Olga Bednaříková           Slavia TU Liberec                 48:28 



D60  (14)               2.4 km  95 m   9 K          

    1       Jana Haňkovská             SK Praga Praha                    29:49 
    2       Ingrid Grosse              USV TU Dresden                    32:55 
    3       Erika Conrad               USV TU Dresden                    36:40 
    4       Rita Renger                SV Robotron Dresden               37:41 
    5       Birge Kärger               USC Leipzig                       42:28 
    6       Ludmila Exnerová           SK Praga Praha                    43:32 
    7       Heidrun Mattick            Post SV Dresden                   43:39 
    8       Bärbl Lekauskas            SSV Planeta Radebeul              44:55 
    9       Brigitte Schmiedeberg      Turbine Neubrandenburg            47:59 
   10       Käte Berndt                Post-SV Chemnitz                  49:30 
   11       Míla Zmeková               Slavia Praha                      51:40 
   12       Ilse Eulitz                OLV Weimar                        58:36 
   13       Jana Nováková              Slavia TU Liberec                 62:35 
   14       Marie Folprechtová         OOB TJ Turnov                     62:39 



H10L  (14)              2.9 km  0 m   5 K           

    1       Robin Thiel                IHW Alex 78 Berlin                18:09 
    2       Tomáš Straka               VSK přírod Praha                  20:46 
    3       Anton Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden               22:58 
    4       David Zlámal               Sportcentr Jičín                  28:02 
    5       Petr Medřický              OK Chrastava                      28:19 
    6       Jakub Hrdý                 Loko Liberec                      28:28 
    7       Michal Tojnar              SF Praha                          34:41 
    8       Jaroslav Hradecký          OK Doksy                          36:26 
    9       Ondřej Šrámek              KVS Šumperk                       38:43 
   10       Dimitri Zelenin            USG Chemnitz                      39:44 
   11       Tomáš Pacholík             OK Pěnčín                         51:52 
   12       Ondřej Pavlík              KVS Šumperk                       52:02 
   13       Theodor Mathea             TOLF Berlin                       58:31 
   14       Martin Hruška              OK Chrastava                      68:33 



H10P  (11)              2.9 km  0 m   5 K           

    1       Matyáš Ludvík              Stadion Nový Bor                  20:05 
    2       Honza Hrdý                 Loko Liberec                      20:13 
    3       Jonáš Zakouřil             SOK Turnov                        23:55 
    4       Tomáš Kučera               Lokomotiva Teplice                26:37 
    5       Jan Košek                  Loko Liberec                      28:35 
    6       Jan a Karolína Labský      Loko Liberec                      28:44 
    7       Jindřich Neumann           VSK přírod Praha                  30:11 
    8       Ludvík Kašpar              Netopýr Zákupy                    30:29 
    9       Jan Ždimera                VSK přírod Praha                  35:05 
   10       Antonín Šmaus              Tatran Jablonec                   43:29 
   11       Jan Šmaus                  Tatran Jablonec                   51:27 



H10  (5)                2.0 km  80 m   6 K          

    1       Vojtěch Boskovský          OK Doksy                          18:42 
    2       Jindřich Kučera            Lokomotiva Teplice                18:46 
    3       Štěpán Picek               Tatran Jablonec                   20:55 
    4       Johannes Drechsel          USV TU Dresden                    25:43 

            Kilian Kempe               SSV Planeta Radebeul               disk 



H12  (23)               2.4 km  90 m   7 K          

    1       Patrik Horák               SOK Turnov                        23:01 
    2       Václav Šňupárek            Kotlářka Praha                    26:06 
    3       Mateusz   Dzioba           MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           26:48 
    4       Mark Otto                  TOLF Berlin                       33:00 
    5       Matěj Veselský             Slavia TU Liberec                 33:30 
    6       Frieder Kallweit           SV KOWEG Görlitz                  34:32 
    7       Tomáš Boskovský            OK Doksy                          35:12 
    7       Adrian Dworak              HKS Azymut Mochy                  35:12 
    9       Tomáš Kroupa               VSK přírod Praha                  37:10 
   10       Jonathan Salzmann          USV TU Dresden                    38:44 
   11       Jan Pavlovec               Stadion Nový Bor                  40:03 
   12       Jakub Kroupa               VSK přírod Praha                  42:09 
   13       František Branda           Rozmarýn Litoměřice               50:49 
   14       Szymon Karczmarek          HKS Azymut Mochy                  59:09 
   15       Martin Posselt             Tatran Jablonec                   60:37 
   16       Pawel Wolnik               HKS Azymut Mochy                  72:33 
   17       Dan Sedláček               JKOB Frýdlant                     76:37 
   18       Mikolaj Dubicki            LKO Leszno                        78:42 
   19       Jiří Čejka                 Stadion Nový Bor                  88:54 

            Jan Tojnar                 SF Praha                           disk 
            Lukáš Hulha                Lokomotiva Teplice                 disk 
            Vojtěch Neumann            VSK přírod Praha                   disk 
            Patryk Maly                HKS Azymut Mochy                   disk 



H14  (29)               2.8 km  105 m   9 K         

    1       Vojtěch Ludvík             Stadion Nový Bor                  22:32 
    2       Tomáš Rusý                 Sokol Dobřichovice                23:53 
    3       Vít Šákr                   OK Jiskra Nový Bor                24:08 
    4       Šimon Lomič                OK Jiskra Nový Bor                26:11 
    5       Jan Němeček                SK Praga Praha                    27:12 
    6       Přemysl Prášek             SK Praga Praha                    27:22 
    7       MIKOLAJ DUTKOWSKI          UKS Arkady Raszkow                28:05 
    8       Vlastimil Zelenka          OK Jiskra Nový Bor                28:28 
    9       Jakub Kohout               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                28:45 
   10       Patryk Piosik              HKS Azymut Mochy                  30:33 
   11       Richard Völkel             USV TU Dresden                    31:20 
   12       Theophil Richter           USV TU Dresden                    32:02 
   13       Anatolij Zelenin           USG Chemnitz                      32:11 
   14       Jaroslav Krejčí            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                32:53 
   15       David Pustai               Tatran Jablonec                   34:13 
   16       Jakub Charousek            OK Doksy                          34:45 
   17       Johannes Brandt            SV TU Ilmenau                     35:21 
   18       Pavel Klaška               Kotlářka Praha                    35:49 
   19       Pavel Čech                 Stadion Nový Bor                  37:19 
   20       David Vokál                Tatran Jablonec                   38:37 
   21       Vít Zakouřil               OOB TJ Turnov                     38:42 
   22       Jacek Galla                HKS Azymut Mochy                  39:02 
   23       Mateusz Maly               HKS Azymut Mochy                  40:11 
   24       MIKOLAJ ZURKIEWICZ         UKS Arkady Raszkow                45:44 
   25       Dominik Wels               LKO Leszno                        46:10 
   26       Mikolaj Grabiec            HKS Azymut Mochy                  46:31 
   27       Patryk Placek              HKS Azymut Mochy                  50:21 
   28       Damian Rychly              HKS Azymut Mochy                  56:12 
   29       Jakub Grmela               Rozmarýn Litoměřice               85:13 



H16  (41)               3.0 km  120 m   10 K        

    1       Bartosz Pawlak             HKS Azymut Mochy                  22:58 
    2       Pavel Procházka            TJ Loko Beroun                    23:05 
    3       Pavel Kubát                OK99 Hradec Králové               23:12 
    4       Tomáš Henych               Slavia TU Liberec                 23:46 
    5       Jiří Ptáček                Spartak Rychnov n. K.             23:49 
    6       Jan Funda                  Slavia Hradec Králové             24:56 
    7       Lukáš Chmelař              Slavia Hradec Králové             25:41 
    8       Paul Kossack               Post SV Dresden                   26:01 
    9       Jan Šabatka                Slavia Hradec Králové             26:09 
   10       Matěj Stulík               Slavia Hradec Králové             26:37 
   11       Tomáš Zelenka              OK99 Hradec Králové               26:55 
   12       Ladislav Čech              OK Jiskra Nový Bor                28:01 
   13       Philippe Richter           USV TU Dresden                    28:25 
   14       Tomáš Kořínek              OK Doksy                          28:51 
   15       Daniel Hammer              SSV Planeta Radebeul              28:53 
   16       Jan Picek                  Tatran Jablonec                   29:38 
   17       Piotr Szwajkowski          HKS Azymut Mochy                  29:55 
   18       Andrei Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                   30:18 
   19       Jakub         Dzioba       MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           30:54 
   20       Jan Hoidekr                Loko Liberec                      31:43 
   21       Stefan Buhler              USV TU Dresden                    32:07 
   22       Martin Večeřa              Tatran Jablonec                   32:15 
   23       Karim Azeb                 OK99 Hradec Králové               32:16 
   24       Vojtěch Škara              Lokomotiva Teplice                32:30 
   25       Matouš Karvánek            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                32:32 
   26       Sebastian Knitsch          USG Chemnitz                      32:40 
   27       Frank Nitzsche             USV TU Dresden                    32:41 
   28       Vojtěch Černý              OK Jilemnice                      32:52 
   29       Mateusz Hoffmann           LKO Leszno                        32:57 
   30       Witold Grycz               SKS"Orlik" Pawlowice              33:24 
   31       Jan Škapa                  Slavia TU Liberec                 35:00 
   32       Jan Zemaník                Spartak Rychnov n. K.             35:45 
   33       Jaroslav Nerad             KOB Chemop Litvínov               38:02 
   34       Petr Hostaš                Tatran Jablonec                   38:16 
   35       Wojciech Pachnik           UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                   40:16 
   36       Martin Hartl               Aero Odolená Voda                 47:20 
   37       Martin Mátl                KVS Šumperk                       54:42 
   38       Marcin Klimkowski          LKO Leszno                        59:53 
   39       Tomáš Eiselt               Lokomotiva Teplice                66:01 

            Franz Cruse                SV Robotron Dresden                disk 
            Tomáš Drahoňovský          Slavia TU Liberec                  disk 



H18  (32)               3.7 km  160 m   12 K        

    1       Jan Perůtka                OK Jilemnice                      27:26 
    2       Lukáš Pátek                Spartak Rychnov n. K.             27:27 
    3       Jan Kubát                  OK99 Hradec Králové               27:31 
    4       Jan Panchártek             OK99 Hradec Králové               27:32 
    5       Martin Műller              OK99 Hradec Králové               27:50 
    6       Adam Dusílek               Spartak Rychnov n. K.             29:11 
    7       Tadeáš Lejsek              SK Praga Praha                    29:46 
    8       Jiří Mališ                 OK Jilemnice                      29:48 
    9       Michal Klapal              OOB Vamberk                       30:07 
   10       Max Röhnert                SSV Planeta Radebeul              30:18 
   11       Michał       Nowak         MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           30:32 
   12       Florian Bergmann           SV TU Ilmenau                     31:55 
   13       Martin Klícha              Spartak Rychnov n. K.             32:38 
   14       Ondřej Pavlů               SK Praga Praha                    32:52 
   15       Falk Göbel                 USV TU Dresden                    34:32 
   16       Kamil  Bednarczyk          MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           35:24 
   17       Jan Havlas                 Slavia Hradec Králové             35:34 
   18       Adam Štemberk              TJ Loko Beroun                    35:40 
   19       Franciszek Galla           HKS Azymut Mochy                  37:22 
   20       Michal Stránský            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                39:18 
   21       Henning Leideck            USV TU Dresden                    41:18 
   22       Ralf Hübschmann            SV KOWEG Görlitz                  41:51 
   23       Tomáš Neumann              VSK přírod Praha                  43:37 
   24       Sascha Boeck               Kaulsdorfer OLV                   46:07 
   25       Martin Wiedmer             SSV Planeta Radebeul              46:53 
   26       Tomáš Žitný                SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav            47:57 
   27       Christoph Ulrich           Kaulsdorfer OLV                   48:25 
   28       Christoph Harnisch         SSV Planeta Radebeul              56:25 
   29       Jan Matoušek               Liaz Jablonec                     61:42 
   30       Jan Eiselt                 Lokomotiva Teplice                61:51 
   31       Vojtěch Tvrdek             TJ Loko Beroun                    84:59 

            Albrecht Knoblauch         USV TU Dresden                     disk 



H20  (11)               3.8 km  145 m   13 K        

    1       Aleš Balcar                OK99 Hradec Králové               26:04 
    2       Martin Riebisch            SV TU Ilmenau                     27:24 
    3       Christoph Brandt           SV TU Ilmenau                     27:27 
    4       Martin Černý               OK Jilemnice                      29:04 
    5       Marc Conrad                SV Robotron Dresden               31:06 
    6       Paul Leidinger             Post SV Dresden                   31:08 
    7       Marek Galla                HKS Azymut Mochy                  31:11 
    8       Michael Ansorge            SV Robotron Dresden               33:01 
    9       Tobias Jänich              TOLF Berlin                       33:08 
   10       Radoslav Budaj             Rozmarýn Litoměřice               43:42 
   11       Hynek Bartoš               Rozmarýn Litoměřice               45:51 



H21K  (67)              4.6 km  235 m   15 K        

    1       Markus Kautz               Post SV Dresden                   36:30 
    2       Petr Zlámal                Sportcentr Jičín                  37:29 
    3       Petr Vlček                 OOB TJ Turnov                     38:43 
    4       Steffen Bäßler             SV Bad Düben                      39:16 
    5       Jaroslav Hradecký          OK Doksy                          40:30 
    6       Jaroslav Krejčí            OK Jiskra Nový Bor                41:03 
    7       Ivan Vydra                 OK Pěnčín                         41:27 
    8       Ondřej Táborský            Tatran Jablonec                   41:33 
    9       Tom Novák                  OK Doksy                          41:58 
   10       Petr Hanovec               Slavia Hradec Králové             42:03 
   11       André Kern                 SV Bad Düben                      42:45 
   12       Aleš Richtr                OK24 Praha                        43:09 
   13       Přemek Škoda               Slavia TU Liberec                 43:28 
   14       Jan Kučerka                KOB Chemop Litvínov               43:47 
   15       Jan Procházka              OK Doksy                          43:58 
   16       Fred Härtelt               SSV Planeta Radebeul              44:23 
   17       Ondřej Henych              Slavia TU Liberec                 44:34 
   18       Josef Neumann              USV TU Dresden                    45:42 
   19       Václav Kroupa              VSK přírod Praha                  45:53 
   20       Jaroslav Neumann           SK Ski-OB Štemberk                46:01 
   21       David Komín                SK Praga Praha                    46:13 
   22       Jakub Foršt                SK Praga Praha                    46:34 
   23       Lars Fremder               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 47:02 
   24       Václav Bohuslav            Lokomotiva Plzeň                  47:39 
   25       Michal Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                     48:05 
   26       Zdeněk Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                     48:21 
   27       Petr Bílý                  Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.              48:34 
   28       Dušan Romportl             Tempo Praha                       48:57 
   29       Milan Kraus                Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.              49:06 
   30       Stefan Wedlich             OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 49:29 
   31       Uwe Möser                  Post SV Dresden                   49:35 
   32       Zdeněk Kořínek             OK Doksy                          49:44 
   33       Hartmut Knitsch            Post-SV Chemnitz                  50:11 
   34       František Juřina           JKOB Frýdlant                     50:21 
   35       Lukáš Straka               VSK přírod Praha                  51:00 
   36       Sven Hockeborn             SSV Planeta Radebeul              51:04 
   37       Zdeněk Přeček              OK Sparta Praha                   51:05 
   38       Dušan Novotný              Tatran Jablonec                   53:43 
   39       Ondřej Martínek            Tretra Praha                      54:16 
   40       Jan Štembera               OK Harcov                         54:29 
   41       Stephan Haenelt            IHW Alex 78 Berlin                55:11 
   42       Radim Halíř                MFF UK Praha                      55:27 
   43       Daniel Novák               OK Doksy                          55:38 
   44       Andi Kietsch               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            55:43 
   45       Martin Štrait              OK24 Praha                        55:45 
   46       Jiří Havel                 JKOB Frýdlant                     56:27 
   47       Harald Juras               SV KOWEG Görlitz                  56:43 
   48       Martin Vančura             Tatran Jablonec                   57:20 
   49       David Vokál                Tatran Jablonec                   57:38 
   50       Petr Izák                  VSK přírod Praha                  58:04 
   51       Jürgen Kaminski            Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          59:00 
   52       Miroslav Šimek             MFF UK Praha                      59:22 
   53       Sven Demmig                Kaulsdorfer OLV                   60:49 
   54       Patrik Hocke               SK Praga Praha                    60:51 
   55       Zdeněk Ždimera             VSK přírod Praha                  60:56 
   56       Libor Pavlík               KOB Chemop Litvínov               61:02 
   57       Tomáš Kobr                 Tatran Jablonec                   62:27 
   58       Matěj Stránský             MFF UK Praha                      67:05 
   59       Marek Schwarz              JKOB Frýdlant                     68:53 
   60       Ludvík Kašpar              Netopýr Zákupy                    71:25 
   61       Lutz Werner                BSV Friedrichshafen               74:34 
   62       Ladislav Šplícha           Tempo Praha                       75:14 
   63       Marcel Höbig               SV Bad Düben                      83:40 
   64       Martin Hubený              Sokol Pha Spořilov                98:11 
   65       Jan Smotlacha              SF Praha                         103:36 
   66       Petr Dlouhý                Kotlářka Praha                   114:01 

            Lukáš Cerman               Stadion Nový Bor                   disk 



H21L  (101)             5.6 km  255 m   21 K        

    1       Michal Horáček             Slavia TU Liberec                 39:12 
    2       Martin Baier               OOB TJ Turnov                     39:24 
    3       Daniel Härtelt             SSV Planeta Radebeul              39:53 
    4       Leif Bader                 Post SV Dresden                   40:17 
    5       Petr Henych                Slavia TU Liberec                 40:19 
    6       Martin Janata              Kotlářka Praha                    40:27 
    7       Jiří Mrázek                Kotlářka Praha                    41:31 
    8       Ivo Habán                  Slavia TU Liberec                 41:59 
    9       Jakub Halama               KVS Šumperk                       42:09 
   10       Martin Henych              Slavia TU Liberec                 42:26 
   11       Jindřich Kořínek           OOB TJ Turnov                     42:27 
   12       Jakub Vodrážka             Slavia TU Liberec                 42:30 
   13       Tomáš Janovský             SK Praga Praha                    43:18 
   14       Zdeněk Zuzánek             Tatran Jablonec                   43:22 
   15       Andreas Lückmann           Post SV Dresden                   43:25 
   15       Petr Žaloudek              Kotlářka Praha                    43:25 
   17       Jan Kolín                  OK Jilemnice                      43:41 
   18       Ondřej Skripnik            SF Praha                          43:42 
   18       Tomáš Zakouřil             USK Praha                         43:42 
   20       Vojtěch Hora               SK Praga Praha                    43:59 
   21       Ondřej Horáček             Slavia TU Liberec                 44:05 
   22       Martin Margold             Kotlářka Praha                    44:31 
   23       Wieland Kundisch           USV TU Dresden                    44:34 
   24       Lukáš Přinda               Slavia TU Liberec                 44:35 
   25       Jan Čech                   SF Praha                          44:37 
   26       Holger Zimmerling          Post SV Dresden                   45:03 
   27       Yves Laske                 SV TU Ilmenau                     45:15 
   28       Ondřej Sysel               SK Praga Praha                    45:40 
   29       Dennis Müller              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          46:11 
   30       Pavel Schröter             OK Harcov                         46:17 
   31       Jan Potštejnský            Spartak Rychnov n. K.             46:25 
   32       Ondřej Pokorný             SK Praga Praha                    46:43 
   33       Jens Leibiger              Post SV Dresden                   46:52 
   34       Petr Kadeřávek             OK99 Hradec Králové               47:08 
   35       Jiří Martan                OK Harcov                         47:15 
   36       Jan Němeček                USK Praha                         47:50 
   37       Libor Jirků                VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  47:54 
   38       Lukáš Hýbl                 SK Praga Praha                    47:57 
   39       Tomáš Kužel                SF Praha                          48:02 
   40       Udo Lange                  IHW Alex 78 Berlin                48:03 
   41       Marek Vobr                 OK Jiskra Nový Bor                48:04 
   42       Karsten Lehmann            OLV Potsdam                       48:21 
   43       André Schöne               OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 48:38 
   44       Heiko Gossel               USV TU Dresden                    48:45 
   45       Jakub Škoda                Slavia TU Liberec                 48:56 
   46       František Duda             Kotlářka Praha                    49:01 
   47       Zdeněk Sokolář             Start Náchod                      49:03 
   48       Tomáš Kolařík              OK Jiskra Nový Bor                49:07 
   49       Vojtěch Peterka            Loko Liberec                      49:12 
   50       Mirko Schütze              OLV Potsdam                       49:14 
   51       Jan von Dalowski           Post SV Dresden                   49:17 
   52       Jiří Fišer                 Slavia Praha                      49:19 
   53       Petr Baldrian              SK Praga Praha                    49:30 
   54       Petr Nemšovský             SK Praga Praha                    50:18 
   55       Christian Töpfer           SV Handwerk Erfurt                50:20 
   55       Jaromír Šrámek             KVS Šumperk                       50:20 
   57       Thomas Wuttig              USV TU Dresden                    50:35 
   58       Michael Löhning            USV TU Dresden                    50:39 
   59       Radek Sedlák               KOB Dobruška                      50:58 
   60       Ctibor Sysel               SK Praga Praha                    51:11 
   61       Lutz Spranger              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          51:17 
   62       Robert Krüger              SSV Planeta Radebeul              51:39 
   62       Peter Gawlitza             SV Robotron Dresden               51:39 
   64       Robert Dittmann            SSV Planeta Radebeul              51:59 
   65       Arne Heinicke              ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        52:32 
   66       Marek Blahuta              MFF UK Praha                      52:38 
   67       Jan Tojnar                 SF Praha                          52:39 
   68       Ondřej Lisý                OK Harcov                         52:42 
   69       Tomáš Leštínský            KOB Dobruška                      52:44 
   70       Jiří Kučera                OOB TJ Turnov                     53:02 
   71       Martin Buzek               SK Praga Praha                    53:30 
   72       Vaclav Zakouril            USK Praha                         54:30 
   73       Pavel Kopecky              USK Praha                         54:38 
   74       Petr Kučera                MFF UK Praha                      54:50 
   75       Pavel Kurfürst             SF Praha                          55:17 
   76       Andreas Lenk               USV TU Dresden                    55:30 
   77       Vlada Hora                 USK Praha                         56:08 
   78       Oldřich Janeček            Kotlářka Praha                    56:21 
   79       Rudolf Ropek               Slavia TU Liberec                 56:22 
   80       David Stanovský            MFF UK Praha                      57:43 
   81       Antonín Duda               Tatran Jablonec                   58:11 
   82       André Plötz                OLV Potsdam                       58:13 
   83       Jura Janeček               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  58:48 
   84       Torsten Ochmann            USC Leipzig                       58:51 
   85       Tomáš Chrást               SK Studenec                       60:15 
   86       Maxim Reichardt            Tatran Jablonec                   60:34 
   87       Karel Nitsch               SF Praha                          61:59 
   88       Simon Bercha               Tempo Praha                       62:03 
   89       Frank Sickert              SSV Planeta Radebeul              62:17 
   90       Bronislav Pavlík           KOB Chemop Litvínov               63:16 
   91       Martin Žáček               SF Praha                          64:41 
   92       Miroslav Hromádka          Slavoj Sev Ústí n.L.              64:48 
   93       Andrej Olunczek            USV TU Dresden                    64:55 
   94       Jan Vokurka                OK Harcov                         68:38 
   95       Petr Štěpán                KOB Děčín                         68:49 
   96       Norbert Pflug              OLV Potsdam                       72:37 
   97       Tom Richter                USV TU Dresden                    74:22 
   98       Jan Jirák                  Tempo Praha                      103:10 

            Tomáš Srb                  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 disk 
            Pavel Pachner              Slavia TU Liberec                  disk 
            Jan Gajda                  USK Praha                          disk 



H35  (32)               4.0 km  185 m   14 K        

    1       Tilo Pompe                 SV Robotron Dresden               31:11 
    2       Nils Schmiedeberg          Turbine Neubrandenburg            32:22 
    3       Falk Martin                USC Leipzig                       33:52 
    4       Uwe Brettschneider         Kaulsdorfer OLV                   34:41 
    5       Raik Zschäckel             IHW Alex 78 Berlin                36:10 
    6       Alexander Lubs             USV TU Dresden                    36:25 
    7       Ivo Novák                  OK24 Praha                        38:02 
    8       Matthias Müller            Post SV Dresden                   39:10 
    9       Tomas Zemla                OK Sparta Praha                   39:21 
   10       Frank Wolfram              USV TU Dresden                    39:51 
   11       Andrei Zelenin             USG Chemnitz                      40:03 
   12       Roman Koucký               VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  40:13 
   13       Stefan Bleidorn            Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          40:50 
   14       Vladimír Čechmánek         OK24 Praha                        41:54 
   15       Wrzesi?ski Krzysztof       WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW                 43:20 
   16       Antonín Procházka          Sokol Dobřichovice                44:13 
   17       Michal Žejdlík             Lokomotiva Teplice                45:28 
   18       Dariusz Pachnik            UKS-TUKAN Iwiny                   46:59 
   19       Jan Klaška                 Neregistrovani                    47:13 
   20       Jan Picek                  Tatran Jablonec                   48:28 
   21       Jan Pecka                  VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  48:44 
   22       Luděk Šašek                Sobsa Praha                       50:17 
   23       Martin Posselt             Tatran Jablonec                   52:15 
   24       Marcin Szczygiel           WKS ?L?SK WROC?AW                 54:39 
   25       Martin Kučera              Lokomotiva Teplice                55:46 
   26       Tomáš Žitný                SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav            57:06 
   27       Jiří Dlouhý                Kotlářka Praha                    62:14 
   28       Josef Šimůnek              MFF UK Praha                      70:51 
   29       Petr Nosek                 Rozmarýn Litoměřice               72:24 
   30       Meinhard Foethke           OLV Weimar                        72:54 
   31       Radek Pavlík               KVS Šumperk                       81:35 
   32       Josef Pustai               Tatran Jablonec                   86:07 



H40  (45)               3.8 km  145 m   13 K        

    1       Jan Přibík                 SK Praga Praha                    30:31 
    2       Dirk Meyer                 Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          31:31 
    3       Kay Cruse                  SV Robotron Dresden               32:10 
    4       Detlef Richter             LVB Leipzig                       32:45 
    5       Peter Richling             USG Chemnitz                      33:55 
    6       Leo Seib                   Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            34:56 
    7       Aleš Macháček              JKOB Frýdlant                     35:06 
    8       Peter Vitzthum             USV Jena                          35:09 
    9       Wolfram Knitsch            Post-SV Chemnitz                  35:37 
   10       Pavel Dikoš                OK Jiskra Nový Bor                35:49 
   11       Michael Spuhn              Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          35:58 
   12       Zdeněk Hartl               Aero Odolená Voda                 36:00 
   13       Viktor Slavík              SK Praga Praha                    36:02 
   14       Mayk Wendisch              USV TU Dresden                    36:23 
   15       Kay-Uwe Kaufmann           USV TU Dresden                    36:31 
   16       Martin Lejsek              Tatran Jablonec                   36:43 
   17       Hagen Nieke                USV TU Dresden                    37:06 
   18       Petr Ludvík                Stadion Nový Bor                  37:33 
   19       Peter Hering               SV Robotron Dresden               38:02 
   20       Vladimír Mezník            TJ Loko Beroun                    38:29 
   21       Pavel Klaška               Kotlářka Praha                    38:39 
   22       Falk Storm                 SV KOWEG Görlitz                  39:01 
   23       Michael Drechsel           USV TU Dresden                    39:34 
   24       Frank Braatz               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin          39:35 
   25       Gerd Böhme                 USG Chemnitz                      39:38 
   26       Gerhard-Michael Buhler     USV TU Dresden                    39:40 
   27       Bernd Graumann             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        39:58 
   28       Ivan Šmaus                 Tatran Jablonec                   40:36 
   29       Jiří Suk                   MFF UK Praha                      41:00 
   30       Miloš Doležal              OK Jiskra Nový Bor                42:43 
   31       Pavel Hoidekr              Loko Liberec                      43:10 
   32       Petr Pavlovec              Stadion Nový Bor                  43:49 
   33       Zdeněk Kubíček             OOB TJ Turnov                     46:06 
   34       Jaroslav Pavlů             Sokol Dobřichovice                46:34 
   35       Jürgen Kohler              USC Magdeburg                     46:45 
   36       Volker Otto                TOLF Berlin                       48:17 
   37       Steffen Schäfer            SV Robotron Dresden               50:19 
   38       Lutz Wohlrabe              ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        50:24 
   39       Boris Doškář               OK Jiskra Nový Bor                50:31 
   40       Pavel Sobek                Loko Liberec                      50:55 
   41       Pavel Vydra                OK Pěnčín                         51:59 
   42       Zbyněk Neumann             VSK přírod Praha                  58:00 
   43       Pavel Čech                 Stadion Nový Bor                  59:19 
   44       Uwe Vogel                  USG Chemnitz                      70:45 

            Holm Winter                SV Robotron Dresden                disk 



H45  (25)               3.5 km  135 m   13 K        

    1       Wolfgang Brandt            SV TU Ilmenau                     33:29 
    2       David Hrabánek             SK Praga Praha                    35:40 
    3       Ronald Ansorge             SV Robotron Dresden               35:45 
    4       Evžen Malý                 OK Jilemnice                      36:05 
    5       Milan Horký                SK Praga Praha                    38:58 
    6       Norbert Zenker             USV TU Dresden                    42:30 
    7       Miroslav Fanta             VŠTJ Ekono Praha                  42:54 
    8       Zdeněk Blabla              SKP České Budějovice              43:05 
    9       Miloš Eiselt               Lokomotiva Teplice                43:41 
   10       Frank Wiedenfeld           SSV Planeta Radebeul              43:53 
   11       Petr Mádle                 Slavia Hradec Králové             44:36 
   12       Petr Dudík                 TJ Loko Beroun                    45:01 
   13       Ivan Stibal                KOB Děčín                         45:36 
   14       Peter Berndt               Post-SV Chemnitz                  45:50 
   15       Jan Havrda                 Slavia TU Liberec                 46:41 
   16       Klaus Hempel               USV TU Dresden                    47:05 
   17       Christian Alter            SV KOWEG Görlitz                  47:57 
   18       Joachim Gerhardt           USV TU Dresden                    50:37 
   19       Frank Kretzschmar          OLV Weimar                        54:09 
   20       Werner Kraemer             Post SV Dresden                   54:21 
   21       Andreas Groß               TOLF Berlin                       56:25 
   22       Karel Kovář                Lokomotiva Teplice                56:35 
   23       Miroslav Novotný           Lokomotiva Pardubice              57:33 
   24       Andrzej Galla              HKS Azymut Mochy                  63:22 
   25       Kay-Olaf Gläser            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        92:25 



H50  (17)               3.3 km  150 m   11 K        

    1       Manfred Hickethier         SSV Planeta Radebeul              30:13 
    2       Marek Jiří                 SK Studenec                       32:51 
    3       Miroslav Doležal           SK Praga Praha                    34:01 
    4       František Peterka          Troja Praha                       34:08 
    5       Konrad Tonn                SSV Planeta Radebeul              35:57 
    6       Dietmar Fremder            OL-Team Wehrsdorf                 36:05 
    7       Miroslav Pavlík            KOB Chemop Litvínov               37:27 
    8       Vladimír John              Olymp Praha                       37:46 
    9       Zdeněk Sysel               SK Praga Praha                    42:25 
   10       Oldřich Hojný              OK Sparta Praha                   47:12 
   11       Miroslav Jedlička          OB Jenišovice                     47:51 
   12       Marek Pietrusinski         MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           51:00 
   13       Miroslav Bárta             OB Jenišovice                     52:15 
   14       Frank Paschka              SSV Planeta Radebeul              53:19 
   15       Steffen Wiedmer            SSV Planeta Radebeul              55:14 
   16       Peter Schoppe              HSG Merseburg                     56:53 
   17       Libor Bednařík             Slavia TU Liberec                 61:51 



H55  (31)               3.1 km  150 m   12 K        

    1       Oldřich Přinda             Slavia TU Liberec                 25:38 
    2       Helmut Härtelt             SSV Planeta Radebeul              26:20 
    3       Helmut Conrad              USV TU Dresden                    28:28 
    4       Edward Bartkowiak          WSK Grunwa Poznan                 29:26 
    5       Petr Karmazín              Slavia TU Liberec                 29:59 
    6       Michael Frenzel            ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        30:14 
    7       Jürgen Ziesche             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        31:09 
    8       Jaromír Buriánek           OK Sparta Praha                   31:13 
    9       Vojtěch Tvrdek             TJ Loko Beroun                    32:21 
   10       Jochen Winkler             Kaulsdorfer OLV                   32:40 
   11       Petr Valter                KBP Praha                         32:57 
   12       Tomáš Babický              Rozmarýn Litoměřice               33:59 
   13       vladimir Mikan             Sportcentr Jičín                  34:55 
   14       Bohuslav Hamáček           TJ Loko Beroun                    35:30 
   15       Bernd Wollenberg           TOLF Berlin                       35:38 
   16       Andreas Müller             ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        36:30 
   17       Ladislav Ježek             Slavia TU Liberec                 36:42 
   18       Holm Krüger                USV TU Dresden                    36:53 
   19       Adam        Bogulak        MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           37:41 
   20       Aleš Procházka             Kotlářka Praha                    38:30 
   21       Henryk Glinski             MKS Paulin Jelenia Gora           39:23 
   22       Vlastimil Dvořák           TJ Baník Ostrava                  39:57 
   23       Gerhard Plötz              OLV Potsdam                       40:35 
   24       Christian Haufe            USV TU Dresden                    41:44 
   25       Jan Kramoliš               VSK přírod Praha                  42:30 
   26       Robert Juřina              JKOB Frýdlant                     43:36 
   27       Eduard Folprecht           OOB TJ Turnov                     44:27 
   28       Zdeněk Lukáš               Loko Liberec                      46:47 
   29       Jan Šťovíček               Sokol Pha Spořilov                54:35 
   30       Luboš Matoušek             Liaz Jablonec                     57:36 
   31       Bernd Vollandt             OLV Potsdam                       65:03 



H60  (14)               2.6 km  135 m   11 K        

    1       Rolf Krüpfganz             Post-SV Chemnitz                  23:51 
    2       Zdenko Procházka           Kotlářka Praha                    25:00 
    3       Tassilo Schmalfeld         SSV Planeta Radebeul              25:33 
    4       Werner Klawun              Post SV Dresden                   26:10 
    5       Josef Dohnal               USK Praha                         26:14 
    6       Wilmar Kern                SV Bad Düben                      27:04 
    7       Václav Zakouřil            SOK Turnov                        32:05 
    8       Rolf Thiel                 IHW Alex 78 Berlin                32:06 
    9       Rainer Müller              USV TU Dresden                    33:29 
   10       Antonín Žemla              Aero Odolená Voda                 34:51 
   11       Josef Štrojsa              KOB Kamenický Šenov               36:36 
   12       Hans-Jochen Rößler         SV Robotron Dresden               38:06 
   13       Klaus-Henning Weck         SV Robotron Dresden               38:59 
   14       Jörg Kärger                USC Leipzig                       54:35 



H65  (11)               2.6 km  145 m   13 K        

    1       Rudolf Rychlý              OK99 Hradec Králové               26:14 
    2       Peter Wichmann             USC Magdeburg                     31:52 
    3       Jaroslav Havlík            Sportcentr Jičín                  32:05 
    4       Petr Weber                 OK99 Hradec Králové               36:48 
    5       Günter Gohde               Turn-Klubb zu Hannover            37:36 
    6       Eberhard Höfer             ASG Teutoburger Wald              38:04 
    7       Vladimír Prášil            SK Praga Praha                    41:48 
    8       Peter Löwe                 USV TU Dresden                    49:22 
    9       Antonín Kolář              OK Harcov                         65:06 

            Miroslav Beránek           OK Jiskra Nový Bor                 disk 
            Petr Rejpal                OK Sparta Praha                    disk 



H70  (4)                2.4 km  95 m   9 K          

    1       Klaus Schlittermann        ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide        28:23 
    2       Jaroslav Křtěnský          OK Jiskra Nový Bor                29:02 
    3       Werner Berndt              Post-SV Chemnitz                  34:25 
    4       Miroslav Balcar            OK Chrastava                      37:53 



T2  (10)                2.0 km  80 m   6 K          

    1       Ines Drechsel              USV TU Dresden                    20:27 
    2       Tomáš Vydra                OK Pěnčín                         21:35 
    3       František Brettl           SK Praga Praha                    22:40 
    4       Gabriela Šmausová          Tatran Jablonec                   23:08 
    5       Vlasta Košková             Loko Liberec                      23:13 
    6       Antje Derksen              SV Bad Düben                      24:14 
    7       Markéta Vydrová            OK Pěnčín                         24:23 
    8       Olaf Matthes               Tretra Praha                      27:13 
    9       Kateřina Boskovská         OK Doksy                          40:22 
   10       Jana Straková              VSK přírod Praha                 146:05 



T4  (9)                 2.6 km  110 m   10 K        

    1       Michal Taraba              VSK přírod Praha                  32:03 
    2       Martin Štička              Loko Liberec                      41:23 
    3       Tomáš Bajer                VSK přírod Praha                  41:45 
    4       Petr Suchopárek            Rozmarýn Litoměřice               42:25 
    5       Karel Hulha                Lokomotiva Teplice                44:27 
    6       Karel Lusk                 OK Chrastava                      44:50 
    7       Katja Kaminski             Charlottenburger TSV              47:28 
    8       Peter Hacker               Turbine Neubrandenburg            48:51 

            Tomasz Piasecki            Oborniki ?l?skie                   disk