Pohárek 2012 - 13.10.2012 - RynolticeSa 13.10.2012 19:31
SPORTident výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 místo Jméno                         Čas                                                                                                                              



D10L  (8)               3.0 km   5 K                                 
                                          1(103)                2(55)                3(97)                4(93)               5(100)                    C             

     1 Lejsková Irena              26:05    2:41    0:00 (1)    10:31    1:29 (4)    13:07    0:00 (1)    23:27    0:00 (1)    25:32    0:00 (1)    26:05    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:41    0:00 (1)     7:50    2:34 (6)     2:36    0:00 (1)    10:20    0:58 (2)     2:05    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:02 (3) 

     2 Průšková Tereza             28:02    2:59    0:18 (2)    10:42    1:40 (5)    13:56    0:49 (4)    25:07    1:40 (2)    27:26    1:54 (2)    28:02    1:57 (2) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  2:59    0:18 (2)     7:43    2:27 (5)     3:14    0:38 (4)    11:11    1:49 (3)     2:19    0:14 (2)     0:36    0:05 (4) 

     3 Říhová Eliška               30:32    3:38    0:57 (3)     9:02    0:00 (1)    13:07    0:00 (1)    26:55    3:28 (4)    29:56    4:24 (3)    30:32    4:27 (3) 
       OK Chrastava                         3:38    0:57 (3)     5:24    0:08 (3)     4:05    1:29 (7)    13:48    4:26 (5)     3:01    0:56 (4)     0:36    0:05 (4) 

     4 Čabanová Tereza             31:16    3:51    1:10 (4)     9:29    0:27 (2)    13:18    0:11 (3)    25:56    2:29 (3)    30:38    5:06 (4)    31:16    5:11 (4) 
       JK OB Frýdlant                       3:51    1:10 (4)     5:38    0:22 (4)     3:49    1:13 (5)    12:38    3:16 (4)     4:42    2:37 (6)     0:38    0:07 (6) 

     5 Nedvídková Katka            34:09    4:27    1:46 (6)     9:43    0:41 (3)    14:15    1:08 (5)    29:02    5:35 (5)    33:37    8:05 (5)    34:09    8:04 (5) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:27    1:46 (6)     5:16    0:00 (1)     4:32    1:56 (8)    14:47    5:25 (7)     4:35    2:30 (5)     0:32    0:01 (2) 

     6 Havlová Katka               37:58    3:57    1:16 (5)    12:54    3:52 (6)    15:49    2:42 (6)    29:59    6:32 (6)    37:18   11:46 (6)    37:58   11:53 (6) 
       OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              3:57    1:16 (5)     8:57    3:41 (7)     2:55    0:19 (2)    14:10    4:48 (6)     7:19    5:14 (7)     0:40    0:09 (7) 

     7 Semíková Lucie              38:54   18:03   15:22 (8)    23:20   14:18 (8)    26:31   13:24 (8)    35:53   12:26 (8)    38:23   12:51 (7)    38:54   12:49 (7) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  18:03   15:22 (8)     5:17    0:01 (2)     3:11    0:35 (3)     9:22    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:25 (3)     0:31    0:00 (1) 

     8 Kodejšová Markéta           49:17    4:27    1:46 (6)    13:52    4:50 (7)    17:48    4:41 (7)    35:31   12:04 (7)    48:36   23:04 (8)    49:17   23:12 (8) 
       USK Praha                            4:27    1:46 (6)     9:25    4:09 (8)     3:56    1:20 (6)    17:43    8:21 (8)    13:05   11:00 (8)     0:41    0:10 (8) 




D10  (6)                1.9 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(80)                2(55)                3(84)                4(78)                5(93)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Rýdlová Magdaléna           20:16    3:47    0:00 (1)     5:57    0:00 (1)     9:47    0:00 (1)    15:46    0:00 (1)    18:03    0:00 (1)    19:42    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:47    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:00 (1)     3:50    0:01 (2)     5:59    0:06 (2)     2:17    0:01 (2)     1:39    0:02 (3) 
                                           20:16    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:34    0:08 (4)                                                                                                          

     2 Šritrová Lenka              23:17    6:51    3:04 (3)     9:01    3:04 (3)    12:50    3:03 (2)    18:49    3:03 (2)    21:05    3:02 (2)    22:42    3:00 (2) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        6:51    3:04 (3)     2:10    0:00 (1)     3:49    0:00 (1)     5:59    0:06 (2)     2:16    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:00 (1) 
                                           23:17    3:01 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:35    0:09 (5)                                                                                                          

     3 Budská Anna                 24:36    6:09    2:22 (2)     8:24    2:27 (2)    13:14    3:27 (3)    19:22    3:36 (3)    22:18    4:15 (3)    24:10    4:28 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              6:09    2:22 (2)     2:15    0:05 (3)     4:50    1:01 (5)     6:08    0:15 (4)     2:56    0:40 (5)     1:52    0:15 (6) 
                                           24:36    4:20 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     4 Štraitová Jolana            26:21    7:48    4:01 (4)    10:14    4:17 (4)    15:54    6:07 (5)    21:47    6:01 (4)    24:11    6:08 (4)    25:49    6:07 (4) 
       USK Praha                            7:48    4:01 (4)     2:26    0:16 (5)     5:40    1:51 (6)     5:53    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:08 (3)     1:38    0:01 (2) 
                                           26:21    6:05 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:06 (3)                                                                                                          

     5 Linková Lucie               27:28    9:05    5:18 (5)    11:26    5:29 (5)    15:43    5:56 (4)    22:31    6:45 (5)    25:14    7:11 (5)    26:58    7:16 (5) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        9:05    5:18 (5)     2:21    0:11 (4)     4:17    0:28 (4)     6:48    0:55 (5)     2:43    0:27 (4)     1:44    0:07 (4) 
                                           27:28    7:12 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:04 (2)                                                                                                          

     6 Vitebská Eliška             42:30   14:02   10:15 (6)    16:56   10:59 (6)    21:10   11:23 (6)    34:50   19:04 (6)    40:02   21:59 (6)    41:50   22:08 (6) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N             14:02   10:15 (6)     2:54    0:44 (6)     4:14    0:25 (3)    13:40    7:47 (6)     5:12    2:56 (6)     1:48    0:11 (5) 
                                           42:30   22:14 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:40    0:14 (6)                                                                                                          




D12  (11)               2.3 km   9 K                                 
                                           1(64)                2(90)                3(91)                4(84)                5(92)                6(93)             
                                           7(52)                8(88)               9(100)                    C                                                       

     1 Dolejší Kateřina            29:05    3:04    0:01 (2)     5:00    0:00 (1)     8:28    0:00 (1)    16:17    0:15 (2)    19:54    0:00 (1)    23:46    0:00 (1) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  3:04    0:01 (2)     1:56    0:00 (1)     3:28    0:00 (1)     7:49    3:43 (9)     3:37    0:00 (1)     3:52    0:00 (1) 
                                           26:21    0:00 (1)    27:22    0:00 (1)    28:36    0:00 (1)    29:05    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            2:35    0:04 (3)     1:01    0:10 (6)     1:14    0:15 (4)     0:29    0:03 (2)                                           

     2 Riby Rose                   35:07    3:15    0:12 (3)     5:30    0:30 (2)    11:56    3:28 (3)    16:02    0:00 (1)    21:44    1:50 (2)    26:11    2:25 (2) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:15    0:12 (3)     2:15    0:19 (4)     6:26    2:58 (7)     4:06    0:00 (1)     5:42    2:05 (10)    4:27    0:35 (2) 
                                           29:40    3:19 (2)    33:26    6:04 (3)    34:38    6:02 (3)    35:07    6:02 (2)                                           
                                            3:29    0:58 (8)     3:46    2:55 (10)    1:12    0:13 (3)     0:29    0:03 (2)                                           

     3 Pavlová Martina             35:09    3:33    0:30 (4)     6:02    1:02 (4)    13:15    4:47 (4)    18:10    2:08 (3)    23:24    3:30 (4)    28:34    4:48 (3) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:33    0:30 (4)     2:29    0:33 (6)     7:13    3:45 (9)     4:55    0:49 (4)     5:14    1:37 (7)     5:10    1:18 (7) 
                                           31:21    5:00 (3)    32:17    4:55 (2)    34:34    5:58 (2)    35:09    6:04 (3)                                           
                                            2:47    0:16 (4)     0:56    0:05 (4)     2:17    1:18 (10)    0:35    0:09 (10)                                          

     4 Rýdlová Adéla               37:02    3:50    0:47 (5)     6:52    1:52 (5)    13:24    4:56 (5)    18:45    2:43 (4)    23:22    3:28 (3)    30:25    6:39 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:50    0:47 (5)     3:02    1:06 (10)    6:32    3:04 (8)     5:21    1:15 (5)     4:37    1:00 (5)     7:03    3:11 (8) 
                                           33:54    7:33 (4)    35:01    7:39 (4)    36:29    7:53 (4)    37:02    7:57 (4)                                           
                                            3:29    0:58 (8)     1:07    0:16 (8)     1:28    0:29 (6)     0:33    0:07 (7)                                           

     5 Růžičková Vendy             40:59   12:24    9:21 (9)    15:07   10:07 (9)    19:39   11:11 (8)    24:16    8:14 (5)    29:36    9:42 (6)    34:39   10:53 (5) 
       OK Chrastava                        12:24    9:21 (9)     2:43    0:47 (9)     4:32    1:04 (3)     4:37    0:31 (2)     5:20    1:43 (8)     5:03    1:11 (6) 
                                           37:26   11:05 (5)    38:24   11:02 (5)    40:28   11:52 (5)    40:59   11:54 (5)                                           
                                            2:47    0:16 (4)     0:58    0:07 (5)     2:04    1:05 (8)     0:31    0:05 (5)                                           

     6 Jeřábková Nina              44:16    3:03    0:00 (1)     5:37    0:37 (3)    10:39    2:11 (2)    30:30   14:28 (8)    34:37   14:43 (7)    39:13   15:27 (6) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:03    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:38 (7)     5:02    1:34 (5)    19:51   15:45 (11)    4:07    0:30 (4)     4:36    0:44 (3) 
                                           41:44   15:23 (6)    42:35   15:13 (6)    43:46   15:10 (6)    44:16   15:11 (6)                                           
                                            2:31    0:00 (1)     0:51    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:12 (2)     0:30    0:04 (4)                                           

     7 Macháčková Barbora          47:04    6:27    3:24 (6)     8:41    3:41 (6)    13:49    5:21 (6)    33:31   17:29 (10)   37:31   17:37 (9)    42:14   18:28 (7) 
       JK OB Frýdlant                       6:27    3:24 (6)     2:14    0:18 (3)     5:08    1:40 (6)    19:42   15:36 (10)    4:00    0:23 (3)     4:43    0:51 (4) 
                                           44:47   18:26 (7)    45:39   18:17 (7)    46:38   18:02 (7)    47:04   17:59 (7)                                           
                                            2:33    0:02 (2)     0:52    0:01 (2)     0:59    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                           

     8 Baloghová Lída              49:10   13:09   10:06 (10)   15:18   10:18 (10)   25:29   17:01 (10)   30:51   14:49 (9)    35:28   15:34 (8)    42:36   18:50 (8) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N             13:09   10:06 (10)    2:09    0:13 (2)    10:11    6:43 (11)    5:22    1:16 (6)     4:37    1:00 (5)     7:08    3:16 (9) 
                                           45:52   19:31 (8)    47:07   19:45 (8)    48:36   20:00 (8)    49:10   20:05 (8)                                           
                                            3:16    0:45 (7)     1:15    0:24 (9)     1:29    0:30 (7)     0:34    0:08 (8)                                           

     9 Rychlá Kateřina             50:49   22:12   19:09 (11)   24:51   19:51 (11)   29:29   21:01 (11)   34:10   18:08 (11)   39:31   19:37 (10)   44:29   20:43 (10 
       OOB TJ Turnov                       22:12   19:09 (11)    2:39    0:43 (8)     4:38    1:10 (4)     4:41    0:35 (3)     5:21    1:44 (9)     4:58    1:06 (5) 
                                           47:18   20:57 (9)    48:11   20:49 (9)    50:17   21:41 (9)    50:49   21:44 (9)                                           
                                            2:49    0:18 (6)     0:53    0:02 (3)     2:06    1:07 (9)     0:32    0:06 (6)                                           

    10 Martanová Elin              52:32   11:32    8:29 (8)    13:58    8:58 (8)    17:49    9:21 (7)    25:15    9:13 (6)    29:13    9:19 (5)    44:25   20:39 (9) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee             11:32    8:29 (8)     2:26    0:30 (5)     3:51    0:23 (2)     7:26    3:20 (8)     3:58    0:21 (2)    15:12   11:20 (10 
                                           49:35   23:14 (10)   50:39   23:17 (10)   51:58   23:22 (10)   52:32   23:27 (10)                                          
                                            5:10    2:39 (10)    1:04    0:13 (7)     1:19    0:20 (5)     0:34    0:08 (8)                                           


       Havlová Klára                disk    8:03    5:00 (7)    12:15    7:15 (7)    22:22   13:54 (9)    29:43   13:41 (7)    40:07   20:13 (11)   -----             
       OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              8:03    5:00 (7)     4:12    2:16 (11)   10:07    6:39 (10)    7:21    3:15 (7)    10:24    6:47 (11)                     
                                           -----                -----                -----                54:47                                                       
                                                                                                          14:40                                                       




D14  (18)               2.5 km   9 K                                 
                                          1(104)                2(35)                3(84)                4(71)                5(81)                6(67)             
                                           7(63)                8(88)               9(100)                    C                                                       

     1 Doubková Petra              24:45    3:31    0:06 (3)     5:40    0:00 (1)     8:21    0:00 (1)    11:11    0:00 (1)    13:58    0:00 (1)    19:19    0:41 (2) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:31    0:06 (3)     2:09    0:19 (3)     2:41    0:11 (4)     2:50    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:00 (1)     5:21    1:33 (10 
                                           21:30    0:00 (1)    22:53    0:00 (1)    24:21    0:00 (1)    24:45    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            2:11    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:14 (2)     1:28    0:23 (10)    0:24    0:03 (3)                                           

     2 Nováková Lucie              24:52    3:26    0:01 (2)     6:06    0:26 (3)     8:43    0:22 (3)    11:47    0:36 (3)    14:50    0:52 (2)    18:38    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:26    0:01 (2)     2:40    0:50 (4)     2:37    0:07 (3)     3:04    0:14 (2)     3:03    0:16 (3)     3:48    0:00 (1) 
                                           21:31    0:01 (2)    23:12    0:19 (2)    24:28    0:07 (2)    24:52    0:07 (2)                                           
                                            2:53    0:42 (7)     1:41    0:32 (11)    1:16    0:11 (4)     0:24    0:03 (3)                                           

     3 Staňová Karolína            25:41    4:40    1:15 (13)    6:30    0:50 (5)     9:16    0:55 (5)    12:45    1:34 (5)    16:41    2:43 (3)    20:29    1:51 (3) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:40    1:15 (13)    1:50    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:16 (5)     3:29    0:39 (6)     3:56    1:09 (6)     3:48    0:00 (1) 
                                           22:45    1:15 (3)    23:54    1:01 (3)    25:17    0:56 (3)    25:41    0:56 (3)                                           
                                            2:16    0:05 (3)     1:09    0:00 (1)     1:23    0:18 (7)     0:24    0:03 (3)                                           

     4 Westin Emilie               29:26    3:52    0:27 (7)     6:48    1:08 (6)     9:52    1:31 (6)    14:03    2:52 (7)    17:57    3:59 (5)    23:10    4:32 (6) 
       Porsgrunn                            3:52    0:27 (7)     2:56    1:06 (10)    3:04    0:34 (10)    4:11    1:21 (12)    3:54    1:07 (5)     5:13    1:25 (7) 
                                           26:29    4:59 (5)    27:53    5:00 (5)    28:58    4:37 (4)    29:26    4:41 (4)                                           
                                            3:19    1:08 (10)    1:24    0:15 (3)     1:05    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:07 (12)                                          

     5 Sokolářová Šárka            29:27    3:39    0:14 (6)     6:24    0:44 (4)     9:15    0:54 (4)    12:36    1:25 (4)    18:21    4:23 (6)    22:58    4:20 (5) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        3:39    0:14 (6)     2:45    0:55 (6)     2:51    0:21 (7)     3:21    0:31 (5)     5:45    2:58 (13)    4:37    0:49 (5) 
                                           26:01    4:31 (4)    27:30    4:37 (4)    29:06    4:45 (5)    29:27    4:42 (5)                                           
                                            3:03    0:52 (8)     1:29    0:20 (7)     1:36    0:31 (14)    0:21    0:00 (1)                                           

     6 Poloprutská Lucie           32:31    3:35    0:10 (4)     8:30    2:50 (12)   11:25    3:04 (12)   14:42    3:31 (10)   20:58    7:00 (11)   26:16    7:38 (7) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:35    0:10 (4)     4:55    3:05 (16)    2:55    0:25 (9)     3:17    0:27 (4)     6:16    3:29 (15)    5:18    1:30 (8) 
                                           28:48    7:18 (6)    30:33    7:40 (6)    32:02    7:41 (6)    32:31    7:46 (6)                                           
                                            2:32    0:21 (4)     1:45    0:36 (13)    1:29    0:24 (11)    0:29    0:08 (13)                                          

     7 Žejdlíková Karolína         32:43    4:01    0:36 (10)    6:51    1:11 (7)    10:12    1:51 (9)    14:36    3:25 (9)    20:11    6:13 (10)   27:11    8:33 (10 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:01    0:36 (10)    2:50    1:00 (7)     3:21    0:51 (14)    4:24    1:34 (13)    5:35    2:48 (12)    7:00    3:12 (14 
                                           29:26    7:56 (7)    30:59    8:06 (7)    32:16    7:55 (7)    32:43    7:58 (7)                                           
                                            2:15    0:04 (2)     1:33    0:24 (8)     1:17    0:12 (5)     0:27    0:06 (10)                                          

     8 Janoušková Lucie            33:07    3:25    0:00 (1)     6:05    0:25 (2)     8:38    0:17 (2)    11:42    0:31 (2)    22:01    8:03 (12)   27:22    8:44 (11 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:25    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:50 (4)     2:33    0:03 (2)     3:04    0:14 (2)    10:19    7:32 (18)    5:21    1:33 (10 
                                           29:58    8:28 (8)    31:33    8:40 (8)    32:46    8:25 (8)    33:07    8:22 (8)                                           
                                            2:36    0:25 (5)     1:35    0:26 (9)     1:13    0:08 (3)     0:21    0:00 (1)                                           

     9 Krausová Hana               33:33    5:16    1:51 (15)    8:50    3:10 (15)   11:54    3:33 (13)   15:49    4:38 (13)   22:23    8:25 (13)   27:00    8:22 (9) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      5:16    1:51 (15)    3:34    1:44 (13)    3:04    0:34 (10)    3:55    1:05 (9)     6:34    3:47 (17)    4:37    0:49 (5) 
                                           30:07    8:37 (9)    31:34    8:41 (9)    33:09    8:48 (9)    33:33    8:48 (9)                                           
                                            3:07    0:56 (9)     1:27    0:18 (6)     1:35    0:30 (13)    0:24    0:03 (3)                                           

    10 Jeřábková Ema               34:55    3:58    0:33 (8)     6:53    1:13 (8)    10:10    1:49 (8)    14:19    3:08 (8)    18:41    4:43 (7)    28:21    9:43 (13 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:58    0:33 (8)     2:55    1:05 (8)     3:17    0:47 (13)    4:09    1:19 (11)    4:22    1:35 (10)    9:40    5:52 (18 
                                           31:09    9:39 (10)   32:45    9:52 (10)   34:30   10:09 (10)   34:55   10:10 (10)                                          
                                            2:48    0:37 (6)     1:36    0:27 (10)    1:45    0:40 (16)    0:25    0:04 (8)                                           

    11 Lejsková Barbora            35:00    5:13    1:48 (14)    7:16    1:36 (9)    10:09    1:48 (7)    13:49    2:38 (6)    16:46    2:48 (4)    21:20    2:42 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              5:13    1:48 (14)    2:03    0:13 (2)     2:53    0:23 (8)     3:40    0:50 (7)     2:57    0:10 (2)     4:34    0:46 (4) 
                                           31:58   10:28 (11)   33:24   10:31 (11)   34:34   10:13 (11)   35:00   10:15 (11)                                          
                                           10:38    8:27 (15)    1:26    0:17 (4)     1:10    0:05 (2)     0:26    0:05 (9)                                           

    12 Labská Karolína             35:54    4:11    0:46 (11)    7:35    1:55 (10)   11:24    3:03 (11)   15:24    4:13 (11)   19:38    5:40 (8)    27:59    9:21 (12 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:11    0:46 (11)    3:24    1:34 (12)    3:49    1:19 (16)    4:00    1:10 (10)    4:14    1:27 (9)     8:21    4:33 (17 
                                           31:58   10:28 (11)   33:48   10:55 (12)   35:22   11:01 (12)   35:54   11:09 (12)                                          
                                            3:59    1:48 (13)    1:50    0:41 (15)    1:34    0:29 (12)    0:32    0:11 (16)                                          

    13 Kyselová Nela               39:20    5:28    2:03 (16)    8:43    3:03 (14)   13:44    5:23 (15)   18:31    7:20 (15)   24:43   10:45 (15)   31:54   13:16 (15 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  5:28    2:03 (16)    3:15    1:25 (11)    5:01    2:31 (17)    4:47    1:57 (15)    6:12    3:25 (14)    7:11    3:23 (15 
                                           35:26   13:56 (13)   37:10   14:17 (13)   38:51   14:30 (13)   39:20   14:35 (13)                                          
                                            3:32    1:21 (11)    1:44    0:35 (12)    1:41    0:36 (15)    0:29    0:08 (13)                                          

    14 Pohořalá Anna               40:40    4:19    0:54 (12)    8:37    2:57 (13)   12:19    3:58 (14)   17:14    6:03 (14)   22:47    8:49 (14)   28:39   10:01 (14 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  4:19    0:54 (12)    4:18    2:28 (15)    3:42    1:12 (15)    4:55    2:05 (17)    5:33    2:46 (11)    5:52    2:04 (12 
                                           35:57   14:27 (14)   38:17   15:24 (14)   40:09   15:48 (14)   40:40   15:55 (14)                                          
                                            7:18    5:07 (14)    2:20    1:11 (16)    1:52    0:47 (17)    0:31    0:10 (15)                                          

    15 Fürstová Anna               41:21    4:00    0:35 (9)     7:54    2:14 (11)   11:03    2:42 (10)   15:45    4:34 (12)   19:53    5:55 (9)    26:48    8:10 (8) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:00    0:35 (9)     3:54    2:04 (14)    3:09    0:39 (12)    4:42    1:52 (14)    4:08    1:21 (8)     6:55    3:07 (13 
                                           37:38   16:08 (15)   39:23   16:30 (15)   40:49   16:28 (15)   41:21   16:36 (15)                                          
                                           10:50    8:39 (17)    1:45    0:36 (13)    1:26    0:21 (9)     0:32    0:11 (16)                                          

    16 Thořová Markéta             47:14   15:03   11:38 (17)   17:58   12:18 (17)   20:44   12:23 (17)   24:37   13:26 (17)   28:41   14:43 (17)   33:14   14:36 (16 
       SOK TJ Turnov                       15:03   11:38 (17)    2:55    1:05 (8)     2:46    0:16 (5)     3:53    1:03 (8)     4:04    1:17 (7)     4:33    0:45 (3) 
                                           43:56   22:26 (16)   45:22   22:29 (16)   46:47   22:26 (16)   47:14   22:29 (16)                                          
                                           10:42    8:31 (16)    1:26    0:17 (4)     1:25    0:20 (8)     0:27    0:06 (10)                                          

    17 Matějková Zuzana            49:22    3:36    0:11 (5)    14:07    8:27 (16)   16:37    8:16 (16)   24:22   13:11 (16)   27:56   13:58 (16)   33:15   14:37 (17 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:36    0:11 (5)    10:31    8:41 (18)    2:30    0:00 (1)     7:45    4:55 (18)    3:34    0:47 (4)     5:19    1:31 (9) 
                                           45:16   23:46 (17)   47:40   24:47 (17)   48:58   24:37 (17)   49:22   24:37 (17)                                          
                                           12:01    9:50 (18)    2:24    1:15 (17)    1:18    0:13 (6)     0:24    0:03 (3)                                           

    18 Lišková Hana                74:25   27:46   24:21 (18)   36:47   31:07 (18)   41:48   33:27 (18)   46:38   35:27 (18)   53:03   39:05 (18)   60:39   42:01 (18 
       SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n             27:46   24:21 (18)    9:01    7:11 (17)    5:01    2:31 (17)    4:50    2:00 (16)    6:25    3:38 (16)    7:36    3:48 (16 
                                           64:25   42:55 (18)   67:36   44:43 (18)   73:51   49:30 (18)   74:25   49:40 (18)                                          
                                            3:46    1:35 (12)    3:11    2:02 (18)    6:15    5:10 (18)    0:34    0:13 (18)                                          




D16  (7)                3.7 km   12 K                                
                                           1(79)                2(83)                3(85)               4(104)                5(36)                6(65)             
                                          7(107)                8(81)                9(82)               10(69)               11(88)              12(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Kovářová Lenka              40:28    3:01    0:18 (2)     6:23    0:00 (1)     8:40    0:00 (1)     9:59    0:00 (1)    12:13    0:00 (1)    15:02    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:01    0:18 (2)     3:22    0:13 (2)     2:17    0:02 (2)     1:19    0:02 (2)     2:14    0:01 (2)     2:49    0:08 (2) 
                                           18:09    0:04 (2)    23:24    0:00 (1)    30:24    0:28 (2)    35:25    0:00 (1)    38:49    0:00 (1)    39:55    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:07    0:10 (2)     5:15    0:00 (1)     7:00    1:50 (2)     5:01    0:05 (2)     3:24    0:00 (1)     1:06    0:06 (3) 
                                           40:28    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:33    0:10 (7)                                                                                                          

     2 Linková Alena               40:51    3:23    0:40 (3)     6:32    0:09 (3)     8:47    0:07 (2)    10:04    0:05 (2)    12:17    0:04 (2)    15:08    0:06 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        3:23    0:40 (3)     3:09    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:10 (3) 
                                           18:05    0:00 (1)    24:46    1:22 (2)    29:56    0:00 (1)    35:37    0:12 (2)    39:28    0:39 (2)    40:28    0:33 (2) 
                                            2:57    0:00 (1)     6:41    1:26 (3)     5:10    0:00 (1)     5:41    0:45 (3)     3:51    0:27 (3)     1:00    0:00 (1) 
                                           40:51    0:23 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     3 Kohlová Monika              43:24    2:43    0:00 (1)     6:25    0:02 (2)     8:58    0:18 (3)    10:30    0:31 (3)    12:56    0:43 (3)    16:25    1:23 (3) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:43    0:00 (1)     3:42    0:33 (3)     2:33    0:18 (4)     1:32    0:15 (3)     2:26    0:13 (4)     3:29    0:48 (5) 
                                           20:57    2:52 (3)    26:27    3:03 (3)    33:27    3:31 (3)    38:23    2:58 (3)    41:52    3:03 (3)    42:57    3:02 (3) 
                                            4:32    1:35 (5)     5:30    0:15 (2)     7:00    1:50 (2)     4:56    0:00 (1)     3:29    0:05 (2)     1:05    0:05 (2) 
                                           43:24    2:56 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:04 (4)                                                                                                          

     4 Poloprutská Klára           48:08    3:52    1:09 (5)     7:35    1:12 (4)    10:19    1:39 (4)    11:56    1:57 (4)    15:01    2:48 (4)    17:42    2:40 (4) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:52    1:09 (5)     3:43    0:34 (4)     2:44    0:29 (5)     1:37    0:20 (4)     3:05    0:52 (5)     2:41    0:00 (1) 
                                           21:18    3:13 (4)    28:25    5:01 (4)    35:40    5:44 (4)    42:10    6:45 (4)    46:18    7:29 (4)    47:39    7:44 (4) 
                                            3:36    0:39 (3)     7:07    1:52 (4)     7:15    2:05 (4)     6:30    1:34 (5)     4:08    0:44 (4)     1:21    0:21 (4) 
                                           48:08    7:40 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:29    0:06 (6)                                                                                                          

     5 Lettlová Michaela           55:35    3:40    0:57 (4)     9:36    3:13 (6)    12:05    3:25 (5)    13:42    3:43 (5)    16:06    3:53 (5)    19:49    4:47 (5) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:40    0:57 (4)     5:56    2:47 (6)     2:29    0:14 (3)     1:37    0:20 (4)     2:24    0:11 (3)     3:43    1:02 (6) 
                                           24:13    6:08 (5)    32:55    9:31 (5)    41:53   11:57 (5)    48:49   13:24 (5)    53:26   14:37 (5)    55:08   15:13 (5) 
                                            4:24    1:27 (4)     8:42    3:27 (6)     8:58    3:48 (6)     6:56    2:00 (6)     4:37    1:13 (5)     1:42    0:42 (5) 
                                           55:35   15:07 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:04 (4)                                                                                                          

     6 Pustaiová Zuzana            58:21    3:53    1:10 (6)     9:18    2:55 (5)    12:21    3:41 (6)    14:32    4:33 (6)    18:17    6:04 (6)    22:07    7:05 (6) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:53    1:10 (6)     5:25    2:16 (5)     3:03    0:48 (7)     2:11    0:54 (7)     3:45    1:32 (6)     3:50    1:09 (7) 
                                           27:10    9:05 (6)    35:53   12:29 (6)    45:00   15:04 (6)    51:29   16:04 (6)    56:08   17:19 (6)    57:55   18:00 (6) 
                                            5:03    2:06 (6)     8:43    3:28 (7)     9:07    3:57 (7)     6:29    1:33 (4)     4:39    1:15 (6)     1:47    0:47 (6) 
                                           58:21   17:53 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:03 (3)                                                                                                          

     7 Balcarová Barča             66:42    4:22    1:39 (7)    17:27   11:04 (7)    20:17   11:37 (7)    21:56   11:57 (7)    26:38   14:25 (7)    29:58   14:56 (7) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:22    1:39 (7)    13:05    9:56 (7)     2:50    0:35 (6)     1:39    0:22 (6)     4:42    2:29 (7)     3:20    0:39 (4) 
                                           35:48   17:43 (7)    44:17   20:53 (7)    51:33   21:37 (7)    59:27   24:02 (7)    64:22   25:33 (7)    66:18   26:23 (7) 
                                            5:50    2:53 (7)     8:29    3:14 (5)     7:16    2:06 (5)     7:54    2:58 (7)     4:55    1:31 (7)     1:56    0:56 (7) 
                                           66:42   26:14 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          




D18  (2)                3.6 km   10 K                                
                                          1(105)                2(91)                3(71)                4(72)                5(47)                6(82)             
                                           7(37)                8(70)                9(77)              10(100)                    C                                  

     1 Hoidekrová Lucie            41:56    6:00    0:00 (1)     9:45    0:00 (1)    14:55    0:00 (1)    17:37    0:00 (1)    24:41    0:00 (1)    28:19    0:00 (1) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:00    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:42 (2)     5:10    0:00 (1)     2:42    0:00 (1)     7:04    0:00 (1)     3:38    0:00 (1) 
                                           33:15    0:00 (1)    38:16    0:00 (1)    40:29    0:00 (1)    41:29    0:00 (1)    41:56    0:00 (1)                      
                                            4:56    0:00 (1)     5:01    0:00 (1)     2:13    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:00 (1)     0:27    0:03 (2)                      

     2 Košková Anička              60:25    8:40    2:40 (2)    11:43    1:58 (2)    20:18    5:23 (2)    23:23    5:46 (2)    32:32    7:51 (2)    37:49    9:30 (2) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      8:40    2:40 (2)     3:03    0:00 (1)     8:35    3:25 (2)     3:05    0:23 (2)     9:09    2:05 (2)     5:17    1:39 (2) 
                                           43:49   10:34 (2)    56:21   18:05 (2)    58:58   18:29 (2)    60:01   18:32 (2)    60:25   18:29 (2)                      
                                            6:00    1:04 (2)    12:32    7:31 (2)     2:37    0:24 (2)     1:03    0:03 (2)     0:24    0:00 (1)                      




D20  (3)                3.7 km   14 K                                
                                           1(79)                2(32)                3(83)                4(53)               5(104)                6(65)             
                                           7(60)                8(81)                9(82)              10(101)               11(69)               12(70)             
                                          13(52)              14(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Švábková Anna               55:33    2:46    0:09 (2)     9:26    1:32 (3)    12:26    2:04 (2)    15:23    1:48 (2)    17:54    2:16 (2)    22:52    2:13 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:46    0:09 (2)     6:40    1:23 (3)     3:00    0:32 (2)     2:57    0:00 (1)     2:31    0:28 (2)     4:58    0:00 (1) 
                                           26:13    0:55 (2)    30:09    0:00 (1)    38:38    0:00 (1)    43:39    0:00 (1)    49:09    0:00 (1)    51:00    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:21    0:00 (1)     3:56    0:00 (1)     8:29    1:41 (3)     5:01    0:00 (1)     5:30    0:42 (3)     1:51    0:00 (1) 
                                           53:34    0:00 (1)    55:01    0:00 (1)    55:33    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            2:34    0:02 (2)     1:27    0:10 (2)     0:32    0:04 (3)                                                                

     2 Vlčková Klára               58:24    3:27    0:50 (3)     9:20    1:26 (2)    12:47    2:25 (3)    16:32    2:57 (3)    19:11    3:33 (3)    25:31    4:52 (3) 
       KOB Děčín                            3:27    0:50 (3)     5:53    0:36 (2)     3:27    0:59 (3)     3:45    0:48 (3)     2:39    0:36 (3)     6:20    1:22 (3) 
                                           29:20    4:02 (3)    33:24    3:15 (2)    41:14    2:36 (2)    47:00    3:21 (2)    51:54    2:45 (2)    53:52    2:52 (2) 
                                            3:49    0:28 (2)     4:04    0:08 (2)     7:50    1:02 (2)     5:46    0:45 (3)     4:54    0:06 (2)     1:58    0:07 (2) 
                                           56:24    2:50 (2)    57:56    2:55 (2)    58:24    2:51 (2)                                                                
                                            2:32    0:00 (1)     1:32    0:15 (3)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                

     3 Linková Kateřina            61:27    2:37    0:00 (1)     7:54    0:00 (1)    10:22    0:00 (1)    13:35    0:00 (1)    15:38    0:00 (1)    20:39    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk              2:37    0:00 (1)     5:17    0:00 (1)     2:28    0:00 (1)     3:13    0:16 (2)     2:03    0:00 (1)     5:01    0:03 (2) 
                                           25:18    0:00 (1)    37:43    7:34 (3)    44:31    5:53 (3)    49:54    6:15 (3)    54:42    5:33 (3)    56:47    5:47 (3) 
                                            4:39    1:18 (3)    12:25    8:29 (3)     6:48    0:00 (1)     5:23    0:22 (2)     4:48    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:14 (3) 
                                           59:42    6:08 (3)    60:59    5:58 (3)    61:27    5:54 (3)                                                                
                                            2:55    0:23 (3)     1:17    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                




D21L  (13)              5.9 km   15 K                                
                                           1(54)                2(35)                3(56)                4(57)                5(39)                6(41)             
                                           7(44)                8(58)                9(47)               10(59)               11(60)               12(61)             
                                          13(62)               14(63)              15(100)                    C                                                       

     1 Heczková Bohdana            55:08    1:41    0:00 (1)     5:07    0:00 (1)    17:10    0:00 (1)    23:01    0:00 (1)    26:15    0:00 (1)    29:42    0:00 (1) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              1:41    0:00 (1)     3:26    0:04 (2)    12:03    0:00 (1)     5:51    0:00 (1)     3:14    1:06 (11)    3:27    0:00 (1) 
                                           32:01    0:00 (1)    35:13    0:00 (1)    38:40    0:00 (1)    43:01    0:00 (1)    46:18    0:00 (1)    48:52    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:19    0:00 (1)     3:12    0:00 (1)     3:27    0:00 (1)     4:21    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:00 (1) 
                                           51:55    0:00 (1)    53:33    0:00 (1)    54:38    0:00 (1)    55:08    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            3:03    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:00 (1)     1:05    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:05 (6)                                           

     2 Neradová Alena              61:19    1:56    0:15 (4)     5:18    0:11 (2)    18:16    1:06 (3)    25:20    2:19 (2)    27:47    1:32 (2)    31:51    2:09 (2) 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              1:56    0:15 (4)     3:22    0:00 (1)    12:58    0:55 (4)     7:04    1:13 (3)     2:27    0:19 (4)     4:04    0:37 (2) 
                                           34:23    2:22 (2)    38:33    3:20 (2)    42:23    3:43 (2)    47:11    4:10 (2)    51:07    4:49 (2)    54:12    5:20 (2) 
                                            2:32    0:13 (2)     4:10    0:58 (6)     3:50    0:23 (3)     4:48    0:27 (2)     3:56    0:39 (2)     3:05    0:31 (3) 
                                           57:37    5:42 (2)    59:38    6:05 (2)    60:49    6:11 (2)    61:19    6:11 (2)                                           
                                            3:25    0:22 (2)     2:01    0:23 (7)     1:11    0:06 (4)     0:30    0:05 (6)                                           

     3 Janatová Lucie              66:17    2:03    0:22 (5)     5:54    0:47 (4)    19:51    2:41 (5)    27:20    4:19 (5)    29:36    3:21 (4)    33:44    4:02 (3) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    2:03    0:22 (5)     3:51    0:29 (6)    13:57    1:54 (5)     7:29    1:38 (7)     2:16    0:08 (2)     4:08    0:41 (3) 
                                           36:27    4:26 (3)    41:13    6:00 (4)    45:22    6:42 (4)    50:56    7:55 (3)    55:33    9:15 (3)    58:49    9:57 (3) 
                                            2:43    0:24 (4)     4:46    1:34 (8)     4:09    0:42 (6)     5:34    1:13 (5)     4:37    1:20 (5)     3:16    0:42 (4) 
                                           62:41   10:46 (3)    64:27   10:54 (3)    65:46   11:08 (3)    66:17   11:09 (3)                                           
                                            3:52    0:49 (3)     1:46    0:08 (2)     1:19    0:14 (6)     0:31    0:06 (8)                                           

     4 Matějů Kateřina             68:24    1:52    0:11 (3)     6:13    1:06 (6)    18:59    1:49 (4)    26:13    3:12 (3)    29:32    3:17 (3)    34:19    4:37 (4) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              1:52    0:11 (3)     4:21    0:59 (10)   12:46    0:43 (3)     7:14    1:23 (4)     3:19    1:11 (12)    4:47    1:20 (4) 
                                           37:09    5:08 (4)    40:40    5:27 (3)    45:05    6:25 (3)    51:18    8:17 (4)    55:40    9:22 (4)    60:53   12:01 (5) 
                                            2:50    0:31 (5)     3:31    0:19 (3)     4:25    0:58 (9)     6:13    1:52 (8)     4:22    1:05 (3)     5:13    2:39 (11 
                                           64:46   12:51 (4)    66:34   13:01 (4)    67:55   13:17 (4)    68:24   13:16 (4)                                           
                                            3:53    0:50 (4)     1:48    0:10 (3)     1:21    0:16 (8)     0:29    0:04 (4)                                           

     5 Hrobařová Lenka             72:46    2:24    0:43 (8)     6:39    1:32 (9)    21:06    3:56 (6)    30:12    7:11 (8)    32:20    6:05 (6)    40:39   10:57 (9) 
       Magnus Orienteering                  2:24    0:43 (8)     4:15    0:53 (9)    14:27    2:24 (6)     9:06    3:15 (8)     2:08    0:00 (1)     8:19    4:52 (12 
                                           43:40   11:39 (8)    47:10   11:57 (8)    51:08   12:28 (7)    56:20   13:19 (7)    60:43   14:25 (7)    64:28   15:36 (7) 
                                            3:01    0:42 (8)     3:30    0:18 (2)     3:58    0:31 (4)     5:12    0:51 (4)     4:23    1:06 (4)     3:45    1:11 (7) 
                                           68:59   17:04 (5)    70:48   17:15 (5)    72:13   17:35 (5)    72:46   17:38 (5)                                           
                                            4:31    1:28 (5)     1:49    0:11 (4)     1:25    0:20 (10)    0:33    0:08 (9)                                           

     6 Bernášková Petra            74:21    3:03    1:22 (10)    6:46    1:39 (10)   22:40    5:30 (7)    30:05    7:04 (7)    32:46    6:31 (7)    37:40    7:58 (6) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  3:03    1:22 (10)    3:43    0:21 (4)    15:54    3:51 (7)     7:25    1:34 (6)     2:41    0:33 (7)     4:54    1:27 (5) 
                                           40:36    8:35 (6)    45:37   10:24 (6)    49:42   11:02 (6)    55:27   12:26 (6)    60:20   14:02 (6)    64:14   15:22 (6) 
                                            2:56    0:37 (7)     5:01    1:49 (11)    4:05    0:38 (5)     5:45    1:24 (6)     4:53    1:36 (7)     3:54    1:20 (8) 
                                           70:01   18:06 (6)    72:28   18:55 (6)    73:48   19:10 (6)    74:21   19:13 (6)                                           
                                            5:47    2:44 (7)     2:27    0:49 (10)    1:20    0:15 (7)     0:33    0:08 (9)                                           

     7 Burdová Adéla               76:33    1:45    0:04 (2)     5:25    0:18 (3)    18:02    0:52 (2)    27:09    4:08 (4)    29:45    3:30 (5)    37:20    7:38 (5) 
       KOB Děčín                            1:45    0:04 (2)     3:40    0:18 (3)    12:37    0:34 (2)     9:07    3:16 (9)     2:36    0:28 (6)     7:35    4:08 (11 
                                           39:52    7:51 (5)    44:01    8:48 (5)    47:28    8:48 (5)    52:17    9:16 (5)    57:45   11:27 (5)    60:45   11:53 (4) 
                                            2:32    0:13 (2)     4:09    0:57 (5)     3:27    0:00 (1)     4:49    0:28 (3)     5:28    2:11 (10)    3:00    0:26 (2) 
                                           73:06   21:11 (7)    75:00   21:27 (7)    76:06   21:28 (7)    76:33   21:25 (7)                                           
                                           12:21    9:18 (12)    1:54    0:16 (5)     1:06    0:01 (2)     0:27    0:02 (2)                                           

     8 Sedláčková Martina          80:15    4:52    3:11 (12)    8:54    3:47 (11)   25:12    8:02 (10)   35:50   12:49 (10)   38:38   12:23 (10)   43:50   14:08 (10 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:52    3:11 (12)    4:02    0:40 (8)    16:18    4:15 (8)    10:38    4:47 (10)    2:48    0:40 (10)    5:12    1:45 (7) 
                                           46:41   14:40 (9)    51:29   16:16 (9)    55:43   17:03 (9)    61:37   18:36 (9)    66:15   19:57 (8)    70:11   21:19 (8) 
                                            2:51    0:32 (6)     4:48    1:36 (9)     4:14    0:47 (7)     5:54    1:33 (7)     4:38    1:21 (6)     3:56    1:22 (9) 
                                           76:44   24:49 (8)    78:42   25:09 (8)    79:50   25:12 (8)    80:15   25:07 (8)                                           
                                            6:33    3:30 (9)     1:58    0:20 (6)     1:08    0:03 (3)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                           

     9 Henychová Zuzana            82:07    2:29    0:48 (9)     6:16    1:09 (7)    22:48    5:38 (8)    29:45    6:44 (6)    33:30    7:15 (9)    38:30    8:48 (7) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:29    0:48 (9)     3:47    0:25 (5)    16:32    4:29 (10)    6:57    1:06 (2)     3:45    1:37 (13)    5:00    1:33 (6) 
                                           41:55    9:54 (7)    47:09   11:56 (7)    51:25   12:45 (8)    60:28   17:27 (8)    69:13   22:55 (9)    72:55   24:03 (9) 
                                            3:25    1:06 (10)    5:14    2:02 (13)    4:16    0:49 (8)     9:03    4:42 (12)    8:45    5:28 (11)    3:42    1:08 (6) 
                                           77:48   25:53 (9)    80:01   26:28 (9)    81:31   26:53 (9)    82:07   26:59 (9)                                           
                                            4:53    1:50 (6)     2:13    0:35 (8)     1:30    0:25 (11)    0:36    0:11 (12)                                          

    10 Hyxová Radka                93:23    2:18    0:37 (7)     6:10    1:03 (5)    23:04    5:54 (9)    30:21    7:20 (9)    33:07    6:52 (8)    39:45   10:03 (8) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:18    0:37 (7)     3:52    0:30 (7)    16:54    4:51 (11)    7:17    1:26 (5)     2:46    0:38 (8)     6:38    3:11 (10 
                                           47:44   15:43 (10)   52:21   17:08 (10)   57:21   18:41 (10)   63:56   20:55 (10)   75:33   29:15 (10)   78:56   30:04 (10 
                                            7:59    5:40 (13)    4:37    1:25 (7)     5:00    1:33 (10)    6:35    2:14 (10)   11:37    8:20 (13)    3:23    0:49 (5) 
                                           89:17   37:22 (10)   91:39   38:06 (10)   92:54   38:16 (10)   93:23   38:15 (10)                                          
                                           10:21    7:18 (11)    2:22    0:44 (9)     1:15    0:10 (5)     0:29    0:04 (4)                                           

    11 Krpatová Klára              93:56    4:34    2:53 (11)    9:09    4:02 (12)   27:40   10:30 (11)   40:31   17:30 (11)   43:17   17:02 (11)   51:48   22:06 (12 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:34    2:53 (11)    4:35    1:13 (13)   18:31    6:28 (12)   12:51    7:00 (12)    2:46    0:38 (8)     8:31    5:04 (13 
                                           55:09   23:08 (11)   59:15   24:02 (11)   64:32   25:52 (11)   72:25   29:24 (11)   77:21   31:03 (11)   82:45   33:53 (11 
                                            3:21    1:02 (9)     4:06    0:54 (4)     5:17    1:50 (11)    7:53    3:32 (11)    4:56    1:39 (8)     5:24    2:50 (12 
                                           89:29   37:34 (11)   92:06   38:33 (11)   93:28   38:50 (11)   93:56   38:48 (11)                                          
                                            6:44    3:41 (10)    2:37    0:59 (11)    1:22    0:17 (9)     0:28    0:03 (3)                                           

    12 Nehasilová Zuzana          113:09    2:03    0:22 (5)     6:35    1:28 (8)    29:30   12:20 (12)   42:01   19:00 (12)   44:17   18:02 (12)   50:27   20:45 (11 
       KOB Děčín                            2:03    0:22 (5)     4:32    1:10 (12)   22:55   10:52 (13)   12:31    6:40 (11)    2:16    0:08 (2)     6:10    2:43 (9) 
                                           56:39   24:38 (12)   61:29   26:16 (12)   67:58   29:18 (12)   80:39   37:38 (12)   86:02   39:44 (12)   90:34   41:42 (12 
                                            6:12    3:53 (12)    4:50    1:38 (10)    6:29    3:02 (13)   12:41    8:20 (13)    5:23    2:06 (9)     4:32    1:58 (10 
                                          103:35   51:40 (12)  109:53   56:20 (12)  112:35   57:57 (12)  113:09   58:01 (12)                                          
                                           13:01    9:58 (13)    6:18    4:40 (12)    2:42    1:37 (13)    0:34    0:09 (11)                                          

    13 Chmelíková Tereza          156:55   48:30   46:49 (13)   52:58   47:51 (13)   69:27   52:17 (13)   95:44   72:43 (13)   98:17   72:02 (13)  103:52   74:10 (13 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  48:30   46:49 (13)    4:28    1:06 (11)   16:29    4:26 (9)    26:17   20:26 (13)    2:33    0:25 (5)     5:35    2:08 (8) 
                                          108:33   76:32 (13)  113:46   78:33 (13)  119:46   81:06 (13)  126:16   83:15 (13)  135:33   89:15 (13)  141:27   92:35 (13 
                                            4:41    2:22 (11)    5:13    2:01 (12)    6:00    2:33 (12)    6:30    2:09 (9)     9:17    6:00 (12)    5:54    3:20 (13 
                                          147:17   95:22 (13)  154:03  100:30 (13)  156:16  101:38 (13)  156:55  101:47 (13)                                          
                                            5:50    2:47 (8)     6:46    5:08 (13)    2:13    1:08 (12)    0:39    0:14 (13)                                          




D21K  (12)              3.7 km   14 K                                
                                           1(79)                2(32)                3(83)                4(53)               5(104)                6(65)             
                                           7(60)                8(81)                9(82)              10(101)               11(69)               12(70)             
                                          13(52)              14(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Štičková Anna               39:24    2:06    0:00 (1)     5:26    0:00 (1)     7:27    0:00 (1)     9:34    0:00 (1)    11:20    0:00 (1)    15:12    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:06    0:00 (1)     3:20    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:00 (1)     2:07    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:00 (1)     3:52    0:09 (2) 
                                           17:39    0:00 (1)    20:08    0:00 (1)    25:51    0:00 (1)    30:57    0:00 (1)    34:08    0:00 (1)    35:59    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:27    0:00 (1)     2:29    0:00 (1)     5:43    0:09 (2)     5:06    0:42 (4)     3:11    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:36 (6) 
                                           37:49    0:00 (1)    38:56    0:00 (1)    39:24    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            1:50    0:00 (1)     1:07    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                

     2 Horáčková Kateřina          43:21    4:29    2:23 (7)     8:28    3:02 (6)    10:39    3:12 (5)    12:54    3:20 (3)    14:40    3:20 (3)    18:23    3:11 (3) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:29    2:23 (7)     3:59    0:39 (6)     2:11    0:10 (2)     2:15    0:08 (2)     1:46    0:00 (1)     3:43    0:00 (1) 
                                           21:10    3:31 (3)    24:25    4:17 (2)    29:59    4:08 (2)    34:25    3:28 (2)    37:57    3:49 (2)    39:12    3:13 (2) 
                                            2:47    0:20 (2)     3:15    0:46 (3)     5:34    0:00 (1)     4:26    0:02 (2)     3:32    0:21 (2)     1:15    0:00 (1) 
                                           41:36    3:47 (2)    42:50    3:54 (2)    43:21    3:57 (2)                                                                
                                            2:24    0:34 (3)     1:14    0:07 (2)     0:31    0:03 (6)                                                                

     3 Kvapilová Lenka             50:44    2:56    0:50 (4)     6:40    1:14 (3)     9:16    1:49 (3)    15:27    5:53 (6)    17:19    5:59 (5)    21:34    6:22 (5) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:56    0:50 (4)     3:44    0:24 (3)     2:36    0:35 (8)     6:11    4:04 (10)    1:52    0:06 (3)     4:15    0:32 (4) 
                                           24:47    7:08 (4)    27:45    7:37 (4)    34:52    9:01 (4)    39:16    8:19 (4)    43:12    9:04 (4)    46:28   10:29 (4) 
                                            3:13    0:46 (4)     2:58    0:29 (2)     7:07    1:33 (4)     4:24    0:00 (1)     3:56    0:45 (4)     3:16    2:01 (10 
                                           48:56   11:07 (4)    50:15   11:19 (3)    50:44   11:20 (3)                                                                
                                            2:28    0:38 (4)     1:19    0:12 (6)     0:29    0:01 (4)                                                                

     4 Alblová Lucie               51:33    2:40    0:34 (2)     6:22    0:56 (2)     8:52    1:25 (2)    11:09    1:35 (2)    13:02    1:42 (2)    17:07    1:55 (2) 
       VSK Přírodověda                      2:40    0:34 (2)     3:42    0:22 (2)     2:30    0:29 (5)     2:17    0:10 (3)     1:53    0:07 (4)     4:05    0:22 (3) 
                                           20:11    2:32 (2)    25:18    5:10 (3)    33:01    7:10 (3)    37:47    6:50 (3)    41:42    7:34 (3)    45:51    9:52 (3) 
                                            3:04    0:37 (3)     5:07    2:38 (8)     7:43    2:09 (7)     4:46    0:22 (3)     3:55    0:44 (3)     4:09    2:54 (11 
                                           48:20   10:31 (3)    50:58   12:02 (4)    51:33   12:09 (4)                                                                
                                            2:29    0:39 (5)     2:38    1:31 (10)    0:35    0:07 (8)                                                                

     5 Kučerková Romana            54:37    4:08    2:02 (5)     8:11    2:45 (5)    10:43    3:16 (6)    13:42    4:08 (4)    15:58    4:38 (4)    20:47    5:35 (4) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  4:08    2:02 (5)     4:03    0:43 (7)     2:32    0:31 (6)     2:59    0:52 (5)     2:16    0:30 (8)     4:49    1:06 (5) 
                                           25:08    7:29 (5)    29:14    9:06 (5)    38:47   12:56 (5)    44:00   13:03 (5)    48:12   14:04 (5)    49:53   13:54 (5) 
                                            4:21    1:54 (7)     4:06    1:37 (4)     9:33    3:59 (9)     5:13    0:49 (7)     4:12    1:01 (6)     1:41    0:26 (4) 
                                           52:46   14:57 (5)    54:02   15:06 (5)    54:37   15:13 (5)                                                                
                                            2:53    1:03 (9)     1:16    0:09 (4)     0:35    0:07 (8)                                                                

     6 Vokurková Marta             58:37    2:41    0:35 (3)     7:08    1:42 (4)     9:40    2:13 (4)    16:12    6:38 (8)    18:24    7:04 (7)    23:48    8:36 (6) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:41    0:35 (3)     4:27    1:07 (8)     2:32    0:31 (6)     6:32    4:25 (12)    2:12    0:26 (5)     5:24    1:41 (7) 
                                           27:31    9:52 (6)    34:56   14:48 (8)    43:09   17:18 (7)    48:31   17:34 (8)    52:58   18:50 (7)    54:22   18:23 (7) 
                                            3:43    1:16 (5)     7:25    4:56 (10)    8:13    2:39 (8)     5:22    0:58 (8)     4:27    1:16 (9)     1:24    0:09 (2) 
                                           56:54   19:05 (7)    58:09   19:13 (6)    58:37   19:13 (6)                                                                
                                            2:32    0:42 (6)     1:15    0:08 (3)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                

     7 Pavlíková Klárka            59:00    5:26    3:20 (9)     9:23    3:57 (7)    11:49    4:22 (7)    14:54    5:20 (5)    17:25    6:05 (6)    23:53    8:41 (7) 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              5:26    3:20 (9)     3:57    0:37 (5)     2:26    0:25 (4)     3:05    0:58 (6)     2:31    0:45 (11)    6:28    2:45 (11 
                                           28:00   10:21 (7)    32:16   12:08 (6)    41:57   16:06 (6)    47:03   16:06 (6)    51:05   16:57 (6)    53:29   17:30 (6) 
                                            4:07    1:40 (6)     4:16    1:47 (5)     9:41    4:07 (10)    5:06    0:42 (4)     4:02    0:51 (5)     2:24    1:09 (7) 
                                           55:44   17:55 (6)    58:27   19:31 (7)    59:00   19:36 (7)                                                                
                                            2:15    0:25 (2)     2:43    1:36 (11)    0:33    0:05 (7)                                                                

     8 Kameníková Kateřina         60:51    5:40    3:34 (10)   11:22    5:56 (11)   14:21    6:54 (11)   18:05    8:31 (10)   20:35    9:15 (10)   26:45   11:33 (10 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:40    3:34 (10)    5:42    2:22 (11)    2:59    0:58 (12)    3:44    1:37 (8)     2:30    0:44 (10)    6:10    2:27 (10 
                                           31:17   13:38 (10)   35:42   15:34 (9)    43:14   17:23 (9)    48:39   17:42 (9)    53:05   18:57 (8)    55:52   19:53 (8) 
                                            4:32    2:05 (9)     4:25    1:56 (7)     7:32    1:58 (6)     5:25    1:01 (9)     4:26    1:15 (8)     2:47    1:32 (8) 
                                           58:53   21:04 (8)    60:15   21:19 (8)    60:51   21:27 (8)                                                                
                                            3:01    1:11 (10)    1:22    0:15 (7)     0:36    0:08 (10)                                                               

     9 Zakouřilová Kamila          61:36    4:18    2:12 (6)    10:39    5:13 (10)   13:18    5:51 (10)   16:03    6:29 (7)    19:09    7:49 (9)    25:13   10:01 (9) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        4:18    2:12 (6)     6:21    3:01 (12)    2:39    0:38 (9)     2:45    0:38 (4)     3:06    1:20 (12)    6:04    2:21 (9) 
                                           30:23   12:44 (9)    35:57   15:49 (10)   43:10   17:19 (8)    48:20   17:23 (7)    55:04   20:56 (9)    56:46   20:47 (9) 
                                            5:10    2:43 (10)    5:34    3:05 (9)     7:13    1:39 (5)     5:10    0:46 (6)     6:44    3:33 (11)    1:42    0:27 (5) 
                                           59:36   21:47 (9)    60:58   22:02 (9)    61:36   22:12 (9)                                                                
                                            2:50    1:00 (8)     1:22    0:15 (7)     0:38    0:10 (11)                                                               

    10 Neradová Eva                62:15    4:57    2:51 (8)    10:31    5:05 (9)    13:11    5:44 (9)    16:43    7:09 (9)    18:55    7:35 (8)    24:17    9:05 (8) 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              4:57    2:51 (8)     5:34    2:14 (10)    2:40    0:39 (10)    3:32    1:25 (7)     2:12    0:26 (5)     5:22    1:39 (6) 
                                           29:48   12:09 (8)    34:08   14:00 (7)    45:09   19:18 (10)   51:28   20:31 (10)   56:29   22:21 (10)   57:55   21:56 (10 
                                            5:31    3:04 (11)    4:20    1:51 (6)    11:01    5:27 (11)    6:19    1:55 (10)    5:01    1:50 (10)    1:26    0:11 (3) 
                                           60:27   22:38 (10)   61:45   22:49 (10)   62:15   22:51 (10)                                                               
                                            2:32    0:42 (6)     1:18    0:11 (5)     0:30    0:02 (5)                                                                

    11 Synková Petra               84:13   11:31    9:25 (12)   16:02   10:36 (12)   18:42   11:15 (12)   25:03   15:29 (12)   27:31   16:11 (12)   33:17   18:05 (11 
       OK Doksy                            11:31    9:25 (12)    4:31    1:11 (9)     2:40    0:39 (10)    6:21    4:14 (11)    2:28    0:42 (9)     5:46    2:03 (8) 
                                           37:48   20:09 (11)   57:20   37:12 (11)   64:13   38:22 (11)   70:45   39:48 (11)   75:00   40:52 (11)   77:50   41:51 (11 
                                            4:31    2:04 (8)    19:32   17:03 (11)    6:53    1:19 (3)     6:32    2:08 (11)    4:15    1:04 (7)     2:50    1:35 (9) 
                                           81:10   43:21 (11)   83:45   44:49 (11)   84:13   44:49 (11)                                                               
                                            3:20    1:30 (11)    2:35    1:28 (9)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                


       Pavlíková Jitka              disk    6:28    4:22 (11)   10:22    4:56 (8)    12:40    5:13 (8)    18:23    8:49 (11)   20:37    9:17 (11)   -----             
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              6:28    4:22 (11)    3:54    0:34 (4)     2:18    0:17 (3)     5:43    3:36 (9)     2:14    0:28 (7)                      
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                -----                38:06                                                                            
                                                                                     17:29                                                                            




D35  (6)                5.2 km   13 K                                
                                           1(76)               2(104)                3(91)                4(71)                5(56)                6(58)             
                                           7(47)                8(59)                9(81)               10(61)               11(51)               12(52)             
                                         13(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Škorpilová Jana             66:53    3:52    0:00 (1)     6:09    0:00 (1)    11:17    0:00 (1)    16:14    0:00 (1)    27:41    0:00 (1)    35:16    0:00 (1) 
       Sportcentr Jičín                     3:52    0:00 (1)     2:17    0:00 (1)     5:08    0:24 (2)     4:57    0:00 (1)    11:27    0:00 (1)     7:35    1:10 (3) 
                                           39:25    0:00 (1)    46:52    0:00 (1)    50:10    0:00 (1)    56:57    0:00 (1)    62:24    0:00 (1)    65:01    0:00 (1) 
                                            4:09    0:00 (1)     7:27    0:41 (2)     3:18    0:09 (2)     6:47    1:53 (4)     5:27    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:00 (1) 
                                           66:23    0:00 (1)    66:53    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:22    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Linková Iva                 73:16    4:12    0:20 (2)     6:30    0:21 (2)    13:29    2:12 (4)    19:30    3:16 (2)    34:21    6:40 (2)    41:44    6:28 (3) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        4:12    0:20 (2)     2:18    0:01 (2)     6:59    2:15 (4)     6:01    1:04 (2)    14:51    3:24 (4)     7:23    0:58 (2) 
                                           47:07    7:42 (3)    53:53    7:01 (2)    57:02    6:52 (2)    61:56    4:59 (2)    68:29    6:05 (2)    71:16    6:15 (2) 
                                            5:23    1:14 (2)     6:46    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:00 (1)     4:54    0:00 (1)     6:33    1:06 (2)     2:47    0:10 (2) 
                                           72:38    6:15 (2)    73:16    6:23 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:22    0:00 (1)     0:38    0:08 (4)                                                                                     

     3 Štraitová Jitka             77:45    4:43    0:51 (4)     7:50    1:41 (4)    12:34    1:17 (2)    20:23    4:09 (3)    34:23    6:42 (3)    40:48    5:32 (2) 
       SK OK24 Praha                        4:43    0:51 (4)     3:07    0:50 (4)     4:44    0:00 (1)     7:49    2:52 (3)    14:00    2:33 (2)     6:25    0:00 (1) 
                                           47:03    7:38 (2)    55:36    8:44 (3)    60:01    9:51 (3)    65:01    8:04 (3)    71:59    9:35 (3)    75:15   10:14 (3) 
                                            6:15    2:06 (4)     8:33    1:47 (3)     4:25    1:16 (4)     5:00    0:06 (2)     6:58    1:31 (4)     3:16    0:39 (3) 
                                           77:04   10:41 (3)    77:45   10:52 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:49    0:27 (3)     0:41    0:11 (5)                                                                                     

     4 Jeřábková Tereza            85:22    4:21    0:29 (3)     7:00    0:51 (3)    13:28    2:11 (3)    22:22    6:08 (4)    37:04    9:23 (4)    45:04    9:48 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:21    0:29 (3)     2:39    0:22 (3)     6:28    1:44 (3)     8:54    3:57 (4)    14:42    3:15 (3)     8:00    1:35 (4) 
                                           50:59   11:34 (4)    59:56   13:04 (4)    63:29   13:19 (4)    68:42   11:45 (4)    78:11   15:47 (4)    82:41   17:40 (4) 
                                            5:55    1:46 (3)     8:57    2:11 (4)     3:33    0:24 (3)     5:13    0:19 (3)     9:29    4:02 (5)     4:30    1:53 (5) 
                                           84:52   18:29 (4)    85:22   18:29 (4)                                                                                     
                                            2:11    0:49 (5)     0:30    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     5 Ekrtová Vendula            142:56    5:57    2:05 (5)    10:16    4:07 (5)    28:00   16:43 (5)    37:08   20:54 (5)    63:19   35:38 (5)    72:20   37:04 (5) 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  5:57    2:05 (5)     4:19    2:02 (5)    17:44   13:00 (5)     9:08    4:11 (5)    26:11   14:44 (5)     9:01    2:36 (5) 
                                           80:07   40:42 (5)    93:44   46:52 (5)   115:55   65:45 (5)   129:23   72:26 (5)   136:07   73:43 (5)   140:20   75:19 (5) 
                                            7:47    3:38 (5)    13:37    6:51 (5)    22:11   19:02 (5)    13:28    8:34 (5)     6:44    1:17 (3)     4:13    1:36 (4) 
                                          142:25   76:02 (5)   142:56   76:03 (5)                                                                                     
                                            2:05    0:43 (4)     0:31    0:01 (3)                                                                                     


       Linková Alena                disk   23:15   19:23 (6)    29:29   23:20 (6)    48:51   37:34 (6)    69:40   53:26 (6)    -----                -----             
       OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk             23:15   19:23 (6)     6:14    3:57 (6)    19:22   14:38 (6)    20:49   15:52 (6)                                           
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----               101:47                                                                                                 
                                                                32:07                                                                                                 




D40  (16)               3.7 km   14 K                                
                                           1(79)                2(32)                3(83)                4(53)               5(104)                6(65)             
                                           7(60)                8(81)                9(82)              10(101)               11(69)               12(70)             
                                          13(52)              14(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Posseltová Romana           50:08    3:00    0:00 (1)     7:14    0:00 (1)     9:46    0:00 (1)    12:30    0:00 (1)    16:34    0:00 (1)    21:07    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:00    0:00 (1)     4:14    0:00 (1)     2:32    0:15 (5)     2:44    0:20 (3)     4:04    1:54 (14)    4:33    0:15 (2) 
                                           24:23    0:00 (1)    27:28    0:00 (1)    35:01    0:00 (1)    39:27    0:00 (1)    43:15    0:00 (1)    45:22    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:16    0:22 (3)     3:05    0:00 (1)     7:33    1:36 (5)     4:26    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:15 (4)     2:07    0:45 (4) 
                                           48:07    0:00 (1)    49:35    0:00 (1)    50:08    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            2:45    0:34 (8)     1:28    0:15 (8)     0:33    0:07 (9)                                                                

     2 Picková Helena              55:24    4:47    1:47 (9)     9:12    1:58 (3)    12:18    2:32 (4)    15:36    3:06 (4)    19:30    2:56 (5)    24:55    3:48 (5) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:47    1:47 (9)     4:25    0:11 (2)     3:06    0:49 (8)     3:18    0:54 (7)     3:54    1:44 (12)    5:25    1:07 (8) 
                                           28:42    4:19 (4)    31:54    4:26 (3)    39:50    4:49 (3)    44:52    5:25 (2)    48:39    5:24 (2)    51:13    5:51 (2) 
                                            3:47    0:53 (5)     3:12    0:07 (2)     7:56    1:59 (6)     5:02    0:36 (3)     3:47    0:14 (3)     2:34    1:12 (6) 
                                           53:40    5:33 (2)    54:58    5:23 (2)    55:24    5:16 (2)                                                                
                                            2:27    0:16 (3)     1:18    0:05 (5)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                

     3 Eichlerová Jana             56:11    5:52    2:52 (11)   10:47    3:33 (8)    13:04    3:18 (5)    15:28    2:58 (3)    17:38    1:04 (3)    22:22    1:15 (3) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  5:52    2:52 (11)    4:55    0:41 (3)     2:17    0:00 (1)     2:24    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:00 (1)     4:44    0:26 (4) 
                                           26:43    2:20 (3)    36:04    8:36 (4)    42:19    7:18 (4)    47:23    7:56 (4)    50:56    7:41 (4)    52:18    6:56 (3) 
                                            4:21    1:27 (7)     9:21    6:16 (13)    6:15    0:18 (2)     5:04    0:38 (5)     3:33    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:00 (1) 
                                           54:29    6:22 (3)    55:42    6:07 (3)    56:11    6:03 (3)                                                                
                                            2:11    0:00 (1)     1:13    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:03 (2)                                                                

     4 Pustaiová Romana            60:55    4:39    1:39 (7)    11:18    4:04 (9)    14:58    5:12 (8)    19:26    6:56 (8)    21:45    5:11 (6)    28:10    7:03 (7) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:39    1:39 (7)     6:39    2:25 (11)    3:40    1:23 (10)    4:28    2:04 (12)    2:19    0:09 (5)     6:25    2:07 (11 
                                           32:29    8:06 (7)    37:25    9:57 (7)    44:17    9:16 (6)    49:12    9:45 (5)    54:33   11:18 (5)    56:33   11:11 (4) 
                                            4:19    1:25 (6)     4:56    1:51 (7)     6:52    0:55 (3)     4:55    0:29 (2)     5:21    1:48 (8)     2:00    0:38 (3) 
                                           59:08   11:01 (4)    60:23   10:48 (4)    60:55   10:47 (4)                                                                
                                            2:35    0:24 (4)     1:15    0:02 (3)     0:32    0:06 (5)                                                                

     5 Fürstová Katka              62:37    3:49    0:49 (4)     9:18    2:04 (4)    11:46    2:00 (3)    14:21    1:51 (2)    16:39    0:05 (2)    21:55    0:48 (2) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:49    0:49 (4)     5:29    1:15 (7)     2:28    0:11 (3)     2:35    0:11 (2)     2:18    0:08 (3)     5:16    0:58 (6) 
                                           25:29    1:06 (2)    30:09    2:41 (2)    39:45    4:44 (2)    44:57    5:30 (3)    49:17    6:02 (3)    58:06   12:44 (6) 
                                            3:34    0:40 (4)     4:40    1:35 (5)     9:36    3:39 (11)    5:12    0:46 (6)     4:20    0:47 (5)     8:49    7:27 (16 
                                           60:48   12:41 (6)    62:05   12:30 (5)    62:37   12:29 (5)                                                                
                                            2:42    0:31 (6)     1:17    0:04 (4)     0:32    0:06 (5)                                                                

     6 Matějková Martina           65:22    3:28    0:28 (3)     8:35    1:21 (2)    11:03    1:17 (2)    23:31   11:01 (12)   25:41    9:07 (12)   30:21    9:14 (10 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:28    0:28 (3)     5:07    0:53 (4)     2:28    0:11 (3)    12:28   10:04 (16)    2:10    0:00 (1)     4:40    0:22 (3) 
                                           33:19    8:56 (8)    36:56    9:28 (6)    42:53    7:52 (5)    49:28   10:01 (6)    55:01   11:46 (6)    57:28   12:06 (5) 
                                            2:58    0:04 (2)     3:37    0:32 (3)     5:57    0:00 (1)     6:35    2:09 (11)    5:33    2:00 (9)     2:27    1:05 (5) 
                                           59:54   11:47 (5)    64:50   15:15 (6)    65:22   15:14 (6)                                                                
                                            2:26    0:15 (2)     4:56    3:43 (16)    0:32    0:06 (5)                                                                

     7 Westin Lenka                66:12    3:09    0:09 (2)    10:32    3:18 (6)    13:07    3:21 (6)    16:16    3:46 (5)    18:59    2:25 (4)    24:46    3:39 (4) 
       Porsgrunn                            3:09    0:09 (2)     7:23    3:09 (13)    2:35    0:18 (6)     3:09    0:45 (6)     2:43    0:33 (7)     5:47    1:29 (9) 
                                           29:16    4:53 (5)    36:17    8:49 (5)    45:21   10:20 (7)    51:20   11:53 (7)    57:04   13:49 (8)    59:52   14:30 (7) 
                                            4:30    1:36 (9)     7:01    3:56 (11)    9:04    3:07 (9)     5:59    1:33 (8)     5:44    2:11 (10)    2:48    1:26 (8) 
                                           64:01   15:54 (7)    65:29   15:54 (7)    66:12   16:04 (7)                                                                
                                            4:09    1:58 (13)    1:28    0:15 (8)     0:43    0:17 (15)                                                               

     8 Průšová Markéta             67:25    5:22    2:22 (10)   10:33    3:19 (7)    13:29    3:43 (7)    16:59    4:29 (6)    21:47    5:13 (7)    27:07    6:00 (6) 
       USK Praha                            5:22    2:22 (10)    5:11    0:57 (5)     2:56    0:39 (7)     3:30    1:06 (8)     4:48    2:38 (16)    5:20    1:02 (7) 
                                           32:14    7:51 (6)    38:59   11:31 (8)    45:52   10:51 (8)    51:45   12:18 (8)    56:43   13:28 (7)    62:38   17:16 (8) 
                                            5:07    2:13 (12)    6:45    3:40 (10)    6:53    0:56 (4)     5:53    1:27 (7)     4:58    1:25 (6)     5:55    4:33 (13 
                                           65:33   17:26 (8)    66:54   17:19 (8)    67:25   17:17 (8)                                                                
                                            2:55    0:44 (9)     1:21    0:08 (6)     0:31    0:05 (4)                                                                

     9 Semíková Iva                67:28   10:25    7:25 (15)   15:41    8:27 (14)   18:02    8:16 (10)   26:19   13:49 (14)   28:37   12:03 (14)   32:55   11:48 (13 
       SK OK24 Praha                       10:25    7:25 (15)    5:16    1:02 (6)     2:21    0:04 (2)     8:17    5:53 (15)    2:18    0:08 (3)     4:18    0:00 (1) 
                                           35:49   11:26 (12)   43:25   15:57 (12)   51:56   16:55 (10)   56:58   17:31 (9)    60:34   17:19 (9)    63:08   17:46 (9) 
                                            2:54    0:00 (1)     7:36    4:31 (12)    8:31    2:34 (7)     5:02    0:36 (3)     3:36    0:03 (2)     2:34    1:12 (6) 
                                           65:45   17:38 (9)    66:59   17:24 (9)    67:28   17:20 (9)                                                                
                                            2:37    0:26 (5)     1:14    0:01 (2)     0:29    0:03 (2)                                                                

    10 Zuzánková Růžena            72:02    4:45    1:45 (8)    10:27    3:13 (5)    18:55    9:09 (13)   22:30   10:00 (11)   25:01    8:27 (10)   30:15    9:08 (9) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:45    1:45 (8)     5:42    1:28 (8)     8:28    6:11 (16)    3:35    1:11 (9)     2:31    0:21 (6)     5:14    0:56 (5) 
                                           35:30   11:07 (10)   42:09   14:41 (11)   51:28   16:27 (9)    57:51   18:24 (10)   63:01   19:46 (10)   65:59   20:37 (10 
                                            5:15    2:21 (13)    6:39    3:34 (9)     9:19    3:22 (10)    6:23    1:57 (10)    5:10    1:37 (7)     2:58    1:36 (9) 
                                           70:02   21:55 (10)   71:24   21:49 (10)   72:02   21:54 (10)                                                               
                                            4:03    1:52 (12)    1:22    0:09 (7)     0:38    0:12 (13)                                                               

    11 Kyselová Jana               79:04    8:42    5:42 (13)   14:49    7:35 (13)   18:08    8:22 (11)   22:03    9:33 (10)   24:52    8:18 (9)    30:49    9:42 (11 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  8:42    5:42 (13)    6:07    1:53 (9)     3:19    1:02 (9)     3:55    1:31 (10)    2:49    0:39 (8)     5:57    1:39 (10 
                                           35:33   11:10 (11)   40:34   13:06 (9)    52:28   17:27 (11)   60:12   20:45 (11)   66:07   22:52 (11)   73:01   27:39 (11 
                                            4:44    1:50 (11)    5:01    1:56 (8)    11:54    5:57 (14)    7:44    3:18 (12)    5:55    2:22 (11)    6:54    5:32 (15 
                                           76:35   28:28 (11)   78:28   28:53 (11)   79:04   28:56 (11)                                                               
                                            3:34    1:23 (10)    1:53    0:40 (11)    0:36    0:10 (11)                                                               

    12 Hořáková Petra              85:52    3:53    0:53 (5)    14:26    7:12 (12)   18:26    8:40 (12)   21:18    8:48 (9)    25:03    8:29 (11)   32:42   11:35 (12 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:53    0:53 (5)    10:33    6:19 (16)    4:00    1:43 (11)    2:52    0:28 (5)     3:45    1:35 (11)    7:39    3:21 (14 
                                           37:22   12:59 (13)   42:05   14:37 (10)   61:10   26:09 (13)   67:18   27:51 (12)   73:40   30:25 (12)   78:11   32:49 (12 
                                            4:40    1:46 (10)    4:43    1:38 (6)    19:05   13:08 (15)    6:08    1:42 (9)     6:22    2:49 (13)    4:31    3:09 (11 
                                           82:34   34:27 (12)   85:13   35:38 (12)   85:52   35:44 (12)                                                               
                                            4:23    2:12 (14)    2:39    1:26 (14)    0:39    0:13 (14)                                                               

    13 Kašparová Marie             86:17    4:31    1:31 (6)    11:18    4:04 (9)    15:23    5:37 (9)    18:13    5:43 (7)    22:08    5:34 (8)    29:33    8:26 (8) 
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                    4:31    1:31 (6)     6:47    2:33 (12)    4:05    1:48 (12)    2:50    0:26 (4)     3:55    1:45 (13)    7:25    3:07 (13 
                                           34:02    9:39 (9)    55:19   27:51 (14)   63:58   28:57 (14)   73:31   34:04 (14)   79:43   36:28 (13)   81:33   36:11 (13 
                                            4:29    1:35 (8)    21:17   18:12 (16)    8:39    2:42 (8)     9:33    5:07 (14)    6:12    2:39 (12)    1:50    0:28 (2) 
                                           84:15   36:08 (13)   85:44   36:09 (13)   86:17   36:09 (13)                                                               
                                            2:42    0:31 (6)     1:29    0:16 (10)    0:33    0:07 (9)                                                                

    14 Reisingerová Martina        90:41    6:04    3:04 (12)   13:36    6:22 (11)   20:31   10:45 (14)   25:11   12:41 (13)   28:05   11:31 (13)   34:47   13:40 (14 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              6:04    3:04 (12)    7:32    3:18 (14)    6:55    4:38 (14)    4:40    2:16 (13)    2:54    0:44 (9)     6:42    2:24 (12 
                                           44:17   19:54 (14)   48:56   21:28 (13)   58:43   23:42 (12)   72:51   33:24 (13)   80:53   37:38 (14)   84:25   39:03 (14 
                                            9:30    6:36 (15)    4:39    1:34 (4)     9:47    3:50 (12)   14:08    9:42 (16)    8:02    4:29 (15)    3:32    2:10 (10 
                                           88:05   39:58 (14)   90:09   40:34 (14)   90:41   40:33 (14)                                                               
                                            3:40    1:29 (11)    2:04    0:51 (12)    0:32    0:06 (5)                                                                

    15 Pohořalá Karolína          122:59   29:27   26:27 (16)   35:40   28:26 (16)   43:29   33:43 (16)   47:52   35:22 (16)   51:36   35:02 (16)   60:06   38:59 (16 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                 29:27   26:27 (16)    6:13    1:59 (10)    7:49    5:32 (15)    4:23    1:59 (11)    3:44    1:34 (10)    8:30    4:12 (15 
                                           65:52   41:29 (16)   76:54   49:26 (16)   87:06   52:05 (15)   95:23   55:56 (15)  103:14   59:59 (15)  108:19   62:57 (15 
                                            5:46    2:52 (14)   11:02    7:57 (15)   10:12    4:15 (13)    8:17    3:51 (13)    7:51    4:18 (14)    5:05    3:43 (12 
                                          119:21   71:14 (15)  122:23   72:48 (15)  122:59   72:51 (15)                                                               
                                           11:02    8:51 (16)    3:02    1:49 (15)    0:36    0:10 (11)                                                               

    16 Janasová Barbora           128:31    9:48    6:48 (14)   19:30   12:16 (15)   23:42   13:56 (15)   29:55   17:25 (15)   34:09   17:35 (15)   45:56   24:49 (15 
       PELL'S MTBO Team                     9:48    6:48 (14)    9:42    5:28 (15)    4:12    1:55 (13)    6:13    3:49 (14)    4:14    2:04 (15)   11:47    7:29 (16 
                                           57:20   32:57 (15)   66:46   39:18 (15)   91:18   56:17 (16)  102:12   62:45 (16)  111:26   68:11 (16)  117:47   72:25 (16 
                                           11:24    8:30 (16)    9:26    6:21 (14)   24:32   18:35 (16)   10:54    6:28 (15)    9:14    5:41 (16)    6:21    4:59 (14 
                                          125:08   77:01 (16)  127:45   78:10 (16)  128:31   78:23 (16)                                                               
                                            7:21    5:10 (15)    2:37    1:24 (13)    0:46    0:20 (16)                                                               




D45  (13)               3.3 km   11 K                                
                                           1(74)                2(73)                3(33)                4(34)                5(76)                6(61)             
                                           7(75)                8(87)                9(51)               10(63)              11(100)                    C             

     1 Švábková Šárka              42:52    1:57    0:00 (1)     4:44    0:00 (1)    10:42    0:00 (1)    15:17    0:00 (1)    17:26    0:00 (1)    25:49    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:57    0:00 (1)     2:47    0:00 (1)     5:58    0:00 (1)     4:35    0:26 (3)     2:09    0:00 (1)     8:23    0:27 (2) 
                                           31:39    0:00 (1)    35:16    0:00 (1)    37:33    0:00 (1)    41:04    0:00 (1)    42:22    0:00 (1)    42:52    0:00 (1) 
                                            5:50    0:02 (3)     3:37    0:32 (4)     2:17    0:13 (4)     3:31    0:46 (7)     1:18    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:01 (2) 

     2 Marešová Pavlína            45:20    2:19    0:22 (2)     5:33    0:49 (3)    12:49    2:07 (2)    16:58    1:41 (2)    19:37    2:11 (2)    28:03    2:14 (2) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:19    0:22 (2)     3:14    0:27 (6)     7:16    1:18 (3)     4:09    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:30 (4)     8:26    0:30 (3) 
                                           34:28    2:49 (2)    38:16    3:00 (2)    40:32    2:59 (2)    43:17    2:13 (2)    44:46    2:24 (2)    45:20    2:28 (2) 
                                            6:25    0:37 (6)     3:48    0:43 (6)     2:16    0:12 (3)     2:45    0:00 (1)     1:29    0:11 (3)     0:34    0:05 (5) 

     3 Němečková Jarmila           46:05    3:10    1:13 (9)     6:00    1:16 (7)    15:13    4:31 (5)    19:27    4:10 (3)    22:02    4:36 (3)    29:58    4:09 (3) 
       SK OK24 Praha                        3:10    1:13 (9)     2:50    0:03 (2)     9:13    3:15 (7)     4:14    0:05 (2)     2:35    0:26 (2)     7:56    0:00 (1) 
                                           35:46    4:07 (3)    38:55    3:39 (3)    41:02    3:29 (3)    43:57    2:53 (3)    45:26    3:04 (3)    46:05    3:13 (3) 
                                            5:48    0:00 (1)     3:09    0:04 (2)     2:07    0:03 (2)     2:55    0:10 (2)     1:29    0:11 (3)     0:39    0:10 (10 

     4 Kuncová Jiřina              49:58    5:24    3:27 (11)    8:43    3:59 (9)    15:36    4:54 (7)    20:19    5:02 (4)    23:50    6:24 (5)    33:36    7:47 (5) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              5:24    3:27 (11)    3:19    0:32 (7)     6:53    0:55 (2)     4:43    0:34 (5)     3:31    1:22 (7)     9:46    1:50 (6) 
                                           39:47    8:08 (5)    42:52    7:36 (4)    44:56    7:23 (4)    47:51    6:47 (4)    49:27    7:05 (4)    49:58    7:06 (4) 
                                            6:11    0:23 (4)     3:05    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:10 (2)     1:36    0:18 (5)     0:31    0:02 (3) 

     5 Vlčková Jindra              52:22    2:25    0:28 (3)     5:32    0:48 (2)    14:08    3:26 (3)    20:28    5:11 (5)    24:04    6:38 (6)    32:43    6:54 (4) 
       KOB Děčín                            2:25    0:28 (3)     3:07    0:20 (3)     8:36    2:38 (6)     6:20    2:11 (10)    3:36    1:27 (8)     8:39    0:43 (4) 
                                           39:02    7:23 (4)    44:48    9:32 (5)    47:23    9:50 (5)    50:29    9:25 (5)    51:51    9:29 (5)    52:22    9:30 (5) 
                                            6:19    0:31 (5)     5:46    2:41 (10)    2:35    0:31 (7)     3:06    0:21 (5)     1:22    0:04 (2)     0:31    0:02 (3) 

     6 Nováková Irena              54:49    2:29    0:32 (5)     5:40    0:56 (5)    15:26    4:44 (6)    20:54    5:37 (6)    23:32    6:06 (4)    34:27    8:38 (6) 
       SK OK24 Praha                        2:29    0:32 (5)     3:11    0:24 (4)     9:46    3:48 (8)     5:28    1:19 (8)     2:38    0:29 (3)    10:55    2:59 (7) 
                                           40:16    8:37 (6)    46:32   11:16 (6)    48:53   11:20 (6)    52:30   11:26 (6)    54:11   11:49 (6)    54:49   11:57 (6) 
                                            5:49    0:01 (2)     6:16    3:11 (11)    2:21    0:17 (5)     3:37    0:52 (9)     1:41    0:23 (6)     0:38    0:09 (9) 

     7 Košková Vlasta              61:56    2:32    0:35 (7)     6:21    1:37 (8)    14:43    4:01 (4)    23:04    7:47 (8)    27:25    9:59 (9)    41:12   15:23 (8) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:32    0:35 (7)     3:49    1:02 (9)     8:22    2:24 (5)     8:21    4:12 (12)    4:21    2:12 (11)   13:47    5:51 (10 
                                           49:33   17:54 (8)    53:11   17:55 (7)    56:07   18:34 (7)    59:40   18:36 (7)    61:27   19:05 (7)    61:56   19:04 (7) 
                                            8:21    2:33 (7)     3:38    0:33 (5)     2:56    0:52 (9)     3:33    0:48 (8)     1:47    0:29 (7)     0:29    0:00 (1) 

     8 Večeřová Ivana              63:40    2:29    0:32 (5)    10:31    5:47 (11)   18:24    7:42 (9)    24:31    9:14 (9)    27:21    9:55 (8)    43:11   17:22 (9) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:29    0:32 (5)     8:02    5:15 (13)    7:53    1:55 (4)     6:07    1:58 (9)     2:50    0:41 (6)    15:50    7:54 (12 
                                           51:50   20:11 (9)    55:15   19:59 (9)    57:43   20:10 (9)    60:39   19:35 (8)    63:03   20:41 (8)    63:40   20:48 (8) 
                                            8:39    2:51 (9)     3:25    0:20 (3)     2:28    0:24 (6)     2:56    0:11 (4)     2:24    1:06 (11)    0:37    0:08 (7) 

     9 Wagner Martina              64:56    2:34    0:37 (8)     5:59    1:15 (6)    15:53    5:11 (8)    21:20    6:03 (7)    25:18    7:52 (7)    37:50   12:01 (7) 
       SG Süd Zittau                        2:34    0:37 (8)     3:25    0:38 (8)     9:54    3:56 (9)     5:27    1:18 (7)     3:58    1:49 (10)   12:32    4:36 (8) 
                                           49:10   17:31 (7)    54:19   19:03 (8)    57:26   19:53 (8)    62:18   21:14 (9)    64:16   21:54 (9)    64:56   22:04 (9) 
                                           11:20    5:32 (11)    5:09    2:04 (8)     3:07    1:03 (10)    4:52    2:07 (11)    1:58    0:40 (9)     0:40    0:11 (11 

    10 Svobodová Lenka             67:27    2:27    0:30 (4)     5:38    0:54 (4)    26:55   16:13 (10)   32:14   16:57 (11)   35:56   18:30 (11)   45:24   19:35 (10 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  2:27    0:30 (4)     3:11    0:24 (4)    21:17   15:19 (12)    5:19    1:10 (6)     3:42    1:33 (9)     9:28    1:32 (5) 
                                           54:45   23:06 (10)   58:35   23:19 (10)   61:28   23:55 (10)   64:51   23:47 (10)   66:52   24:30 (10)   67:27   24:35 (10 
                                            9:21    3:33 (10)    3:50    0:45 (7)     2:53    0:49 (8)     3:23    0:38 (6)     2:01    0:43 (10)    0:35    0:06 (6) 

    11 Kovářová Alena              71:27    8:56    6:59 (13)   14:39    9:55 (13)   27:00   16:18 (11)   31:41   16:24 (10)   34:21   16:55 (10)   47:20   21:31 (11 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              8:56    6:59 (13)    5:43    2:56 (11)   12:21    6:23 (10)    4:41    0:32 (4)     2:40    0:31 (5)    12:59    5:03 (9) 
                                           55:55   24:16 (11)   61:12   25:56 (11)   65:17   27:44 (11)   68:54   27:50 (11)   70:50   28:28 (11)   71:27   28:35 (11 
                                            8:35    2:47 (8)     5:17    2:12 (9)     4:05    2:01 (12)    3:37    0:52 (9)     1:56    0:38 (8)     0:37    0:08 (7) 

    12 Krákorová Iva              103:37    7:24    5:27 (12)   12:44    8:00 (12)   32:35   21:53 (12)   40:29   25:12 (12)   49:43   32:17 (12)   63:36   37:47 (12 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   7:24    5:27 (12)    5:20    2:33 (10)   19:51   13:53 (11)    7:54    3:45 (11)    9:14    7:05 (12)   13:53    5:57 (11 
                                           75:33   43:54 (12)   86:10   50:54 (12)   89:36   52:03 (12)  100:26   59:22 (12)  102:50   60:28 (12)  103:37   60:45 (12 
                                           11:57    6:09 (12)   10:37    7:32 (12)    3:26    1:22 (11)   10:50    8:05 (12)    2:24    1:06 (11)    0:47    0:18 (12 


       Kábrtová Iva                 disk    3:28    1:31 (10)    9:36    4:52 (10)   -----                -----                -----                -----             
       OK Reco Sport                        3:28    1:31 (10)    6:08    3:21 (12)                                                                                    
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                                  
                                                                                                                                                                      




D50  (6)                3.3 km   11 K                                
                                           1(74)                2(73)                3(33)                4(34)                5(76)                6(61)             
                                           7(75)                8(87)                9(51)               10(63)              11(100)                    C             

     1 Leideck Heike               48:07    2:47    0:44 (3)     5:33    0:18 (2)    13:57    0:50 (2)    18:26    1:05 (2)    21:28    0:50 (2)    30:18    0:00 (1) 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:47    0:44 (3)     2:46    0:00 (1)     8:24    0:32 (5)     4:29    0:15 (2)     3:02    0:00 (1)     8:50    0:00 (1) 
                                           37:04    0:00 (1)    40:27    0:00 (1)    42:56    0:00 (1)    45:58    0:00 (1)    47:33    0:00 (1)    48:07    0:00 (1) 
                                            6:46    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:00 (1)     2:29    0:24 (2)     3:02    0:02 (2)     1:35    0:01 (2)     0:34    0:00 (1) 

     2 Šípová Soňa                 49:56    2:03    0:00 (1)     5:15    0:00 (1)    13:07    0:00 (1)    17:21    0:00 (1)    20:38    0:00 (1)    31:01    0:43 (2) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:03    0:00 (1)     3:12    0:26 (2)     7:52    0:00 (1)     4:14    0:00 (1)     3:17    0:15 (2)    10:23    1:33 (4) 
                                           38:08    1:04 (2)    42:40    2:13 (2)    44:45    1:49 (2)    47:45    1:47 (2)    49:19    1:46 (2)    49:56    1:49 (2) 
                                            7:07    0:21 (2)     4:32    1:09 (3)     2:05    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:00 (1)     1:34    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:03 (2) 

     3 Jedličková Zdena            54:40    2:32    0:29 (2)     6:28    1:13 (4)    14:45    1:38 (4)    19:27    2:06 (3)    23:33    2:55 (3)    33:36    3:18 (3) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:32    0:29 (2)     3:56    1:10 (4)     8:17    0:25 (4)     4:42    0:28 (3)     4:06    1:04 (5)    10:03    1:13 (2) 
                                           41:19    4:15 (3)    45:40    5:13 (3)    48:46    5:50 (3)    52:16    6:18 (3)    54:01    6:28 (3)    54:40    6:33 (3) 
                                            7:43    0:57 (4)     4:21    0:58 (2)     3:06    1:01 (4)     3:30    0:30 (5)     1:45    0:11 (3)     0:39    0:05 (3) 

     4 Bradnová Věra               56:47    2:48    0:45 (4)     6:05    0:50 (3)    14:12    1:05 (3)    20:16    2:55 (4)    23:40    3:02 (4)    34:06    3:48 (4) 
       OK Chrastava                         2:48    0:45 (4)     3:17    0:31 (3)     8:07    0:15 (3)     6:04    1:50 (4)     3:24    0:22 (4)    10:26    1:36 (5) 
                                           43:29    6:25 (4)    48:02    7:35 (4)    50:44    7:48 (4)    54:08    8:10 (4)    56:08    8:35 (4)    56:47    8:40 (4) 
                                            9:23    2:37 (5)     4:33    1:10 (4)     2:42    0:37 (3)     3:24    0:24 (4)     2:00    0:26 (4)     0:39    0:05 (3) 

     5 Krafková Ita                61:26    6:13    4:10 (6)    10:17    5:02 (6)    18:22    5:15 (5)    25:53    8:32 (5)    29:13    8:35 (5)    39:29    9:11 (5) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   6:13    4:10 (6)     4:04    1:18 (5)     8:05    0:13 (2)     7:31    3:17 (5)     3:20    0:18 (3)    10:16    1:26 (3) 
                                           47:11   10:07 (5)    52:10   11:43 (5)    55:36   12:40 (5)    58:43   12:45 (5)    60:46   13:13 (5)    61:26   13:19 (5) 
                                            7:42    0:56 (3)     4:59    1:36 (5)     3:26    1:21 (5)     3:07    0:07 (3)     2:03    0:29 (5)     0:40    0:06 (5) 

     6 Kubátová Ivana             119:20    3:07    1:04 (5)     9:19    4:04 (5)    31:17   18:10 (6)    54:09   36:48 (6)    60:22   39:44 (6)    80:02   49:44 (6) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:07    1:04 (5)     6:12    3:26 (6)    21:58   14:06 (6)    22:52   18:38 (6)     6:13    3:11 (6)    19:40   10:50 (6) 
                                           92:03   54:59 (6)   105:14   64:47 (6)   109:08   66:12 (6)   115:49   69:51 (6)   118:26   70:53 (6)   119:20   71:13 (6) 
                                           12:01    5:15 (6)    13:11    9:48 (6)     3:54    1:49 (6)     6:41    3:41 (6)     2:37    1:03 (6)     0:54    0:20 (6) 




D55  (11)               2.4 km   10 K                                
                                           1(53)               2(104)                3(65)               4(107)                5(67)                6(75)             
                                           7(87)                8(70)                9(63)              10(100)                    C                                  

     1 Úlehlová Ivana              34:14    2:51    0:00 (1)     5:37    0:00 (1)    11:02    0:00 (1)    15:11    0:00 (1)    18:40    0:00 (1)    22:58    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:51    0:00 (1)     2:46    0:19 (5)     5:25    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:12 (2)     3:29    0:00 (1)     4:18    0:00 (1) 
                                           27:20    0:00 (1)    29:21    0:00 (1)    32:13    0:00 (1)    33:37    0:00 (1)    34:14    0:00 (1)                      
                                            4:22    0:44 (3)     2:01    0:00 (1)     2:52    0:00 (1)     1:24    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:02 (5)                      

     2 Neradová Alena              40:22    3:19    0:28 (2)     5:56    0:19 (2)    13:20    2:18 (5)    17:17    2:06 (2)    22:49    4:09 (3)    27:50    4:52 (3) 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              3:19    0:28 (2)     2:37    0:10 (3)     7:24    1:59 (7)     3:57    0:00 (1)     5:32    2:03 (9)     5:01    0:43 (3) 
                                           31:28    4:08 (2)    34:50    5:29 (2)    38:00    5:47 (2)    39:47    6:10 (2)    40:22    6:08 (2)                      
                                            3:38    0:00 (1)     3:22    1:21 (4)     3:10    0:18 (3)     1:47    0:23 (3)     0:35    0:00 (1)                      

     3 Zavadilová Naďa             53:28    6:26    3:35 (9)    12:44    7:07 (9)    18:44    7:42 (7)    25:06    9:55 (6)    29:44   11:04 (6)    38:28   15:30 (6) 
       OK Sparta Praha                      6:26    3:35 (9)     6:18    3:51 (11)    6:00    0:35 (2)     6:22    2:25 (4)     4:38    1:09 (5)     8:44    4:26 (7) 
                                           42:43   15:23 (4)    46:03   16:42 (4)    50:01   17:48 (4)    52:52   19:15 (3)    53:28   19:14 (3)                      
                                            4:15    0:37 (2)     3:20    1:19 (3)     3:58    1:06 (5)     2:51    1:27 (9)     0:36    0:01 (3)                      

     4 Havlová Jaroslava           55:53    3:20    0:29 (3)     6:05    0:28 (4)    12:23    1:21 (2)    22:17    7:06 (4)    26:11    7:31 (4)    33:45   10:47 (4) 
       OB Jenišovice                        3:20    0:29 (3)     2:45    0:18 (4)     6:18    0:53 (3)     9:54    5:57 (7)     3:54    0:25 (3)     7:34    3:16 (6) 
                                           46:19   18:59 (6)    49:57   20:36 (6)    53:28   21:15 (5)    55:13   21:36 (4)    55:53   21:39 (4)                      
                                           12:34    8:56 (11)    3:38    1:37 (6)     3:31    0:39 (4)     1:45    0:21 (2)     0:40    0:05 (6)                      

     5 Matoušková Marie            57:06    5:43    2:52 (7)     9:56    4:19 (8)    19:02    8:00 (8)    24:09    8:58 (5)    29:36   10:56 (5)    38:24   15:26 (5) 
       OOB TJ Liaz Jablonec n.              5:43    2:52 (7)     4:13    1:46 (10)    9:06    3:41 (9)     5:07    1:10 (3)     5:27    1:58 (8)     8:48    4:30 (8) 
                                           44:22   17:02 (5)    48:37   19:16 (5)    53:46   21:33 (6)    56:19   22:42 (5)    57:06   22:52 (5)                      
                                            5:58    2:20 (7)     4:15    2:14 (9)     5:09    2:17 (7)     2:33    1:09 (6)     0:47    0:12 (8)                      

     6 Klímová Jitka               62:14    3:58    1:07 (5)     6:25    0:48 (5)    13:03    2:01 (4)    28:43   13:32 (8)    34:55   16:15 (8)    40:31   17:33 (7) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  3:58    1:07 (5)     2:27    0:00 (1)     6:38    1:13 (5)    15:40   11:43 (11)    6:12    2:43 (10)    5:36    1:18 (4) 
                                           46:46   19:26 (7)    54:03   24:42 (8)    59:32   27:19 (7)    61:39   28:02 (6)    62:14   28:00 (6)                      
                                            6:15    2:37 (8)     7:17    5:16 (10)    5:29    2:37 (8)     2:07    0:43 (5)     0:35    0:00 (1)                      

     7 Bartoňová Marie             62:35    4:01    1:10 (6)     6:54    1:17 (6)    14:14    3:12 (6)    28:29   13:18 (7)    32:59   14:19 (7)    42:37   19:39 (8) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:01    1:10 (6)     2:53    0:26 (7)     7:20    1:55 (6)    14:15   10:18 (10)    4:30    1:01 (4)     9:38    5:20 (11 
                                           48:00   20:40 (8)    51:54   22:33 (7)    60:07   27:54 (8)    61:59   28:22 (7)    62:35   28:21 (7)                      
                                            5:23    1:45 (5)     3:54    1:53 (7)     8:13    5:21 (11)    1:52    0:28 (4)     0:36    0:01 (3)                      

     8 Kadečková Jana              69:59   16:11   13:20 (10)   19:01   13:24 (10)   27:18   16:16 (10)   41:06   25:55 (11)   46:32   27:52 (11)   52:21   29:23 (10 
       OB Jenišovice                       16:11   13:20 (10)    2:50    0:23 (6)     8:17    2:52 (8)    13:48    9:51 (9)     5:26    1:57 (7)     5:49    1:31 (5) 
                                           58:43   31:23 (10)   61:57   32:36 (9)    66:43   34:30 (9)    69:19   35:42 (8)    69:59   35:45 (8)                      
                                            6:22    2:44 (9)     3:14    1:13 (2)     4:46    1:54 (6)     2:36    1:12 (7)     0:40    0:05 (6)                      

     9 Böhmová Eva                 73:34    6:01    3:10 (8)     9:50    4:13 (7)    21:57   10:55 (9)    35:27   20:16 (9)    42:56   24:16 (9)    51:47   28:49 (9) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              6:01    3:10 (8)     3:49    1:22 (9)    12:07    6:42 (11)   13:30    9:33 (8)     7:29    4:00 (11)    8:51    4:33 (9) 
                                           59:51   32:31 (11)   63:57   34:36 (10)   69:26   37:13 (10)   72:41   39:04 (9)    73:34   39:20 (9)                      
                                            8:04    4:26 (10)    4:06    2:05 (8)     5:29    2:37 (8)     3:15    1:51 (10)    0:53    0:18 (9)                      

    10 Lusková Olga                79:14   17:55   15:04 (11)   21:20   15:43 (11)   30:41   19:39 (11)   39:21   24:10 (10)   44:13   25:33 (10)   53:04   30:06 (11 
       OK Chrastava                        17:55   15:04 (11)    3:25    0:58 (8)     9:21    3:56 (10)    8:40    4:43 (6)     4:52    1:23 (6)     8:51    4:33 (9) 
                                           58:15   30:55 (9)    67:47   38:26 (11)   75:32   43:19 (11)   78:08   44:31 (10)   79:14   45:00 (10)                     
                                            5:11    1:33 (4)     9:32    7:31 (11)    7:45    4:53 (10)    2:36    1:12 (7)     1:06    0:31 (10)                     


       Ševčíková Alena              disk    3:32    0:41 (4)     5:59    0:22 (3)    12:28    1:26 (3)    19:05    3:54 (3)    22:34    3:54 (2)    27:32    4:34 (2) 
       OK Chrastava                         3:32    0:41 (4)     2:27    0:00 (1)     6:29    1:04 (4)     6:37    2:40 (5)     3:29    0:00 (1)     4:58    0:40 (2) 
                                           33:10    5:50 (3)    36:47    7:26 (3)    39:55    7:42 (3)    -----                42:00                                  
                                            5:38    2:00 (6)     3:37    1:36 (5)     3:08    0:16 (2)                          2:05                                  




D60  (3)                2.4 km   10 K                                
                                           1(53)               2(104)                3(65)               4(107)                5(67)                6(75)             
                                           7(87)                8(70)                9(63)              10(100)                    C                                  

     1 Karmazínová Ivana           49:52    3:35    0:00 (1)     6:58    0:00 (1)    13:59    0:00 (1)    20:29    0:00 (1)    26:04    0:00 (1)    34:42    0:00 (1) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:35    0:00 (1)     3:23    0:00 (1)     7:01    0:00 (1)     6:30    0:00 (1)     5:35    0:00 (1)     8:38    0:20 (2) 
                                           40:12    0:00 (1)    44:19    0:00 (1)    47:18    0:00 (1)    49:13    0:00 (1)    49:52    0:00 (1)                      
                                            5:30    0:00 (1)     4:07    1:27 (2)     2:59    0:00 (1)     1:55    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:00 (1)                      

     2 Pachnerová Jaroslava        87:44    3:42    0:07 (2)     8:26    1:28 (2)    16:41    2:42 (2)    26:55    6:26 (2)    32:49    6:45 (2)    41:07    6:25 (2) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:42    0:07 (2)     4:44    1:21 (2)     8:15    1:14 (2)    10:14    3:44 (2)     5:54    0:19 (2)     8:18    0:00 (1) 
                                           78:00   37:48 (3)    80:40   36:21 (2)    84:51   37:33 (2)    87:05   37:52 (2)    87:44   37:52 (2)                      
                                           36:53   31:23 (3)     2:40    0:00 (1)     4:11    1:12 (3)     2:14    0:19 (2)     0:39    0:00 (1)                      

     3 Bednaříková Olga Marie      90:49    6:20    2:45 (3)    11:07    4:09 (3)    26:34   12:35 (3)    48:24   27:55 (3)    57:48   31:44 (3)    69:34   34:52 (3) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              6:20    2:45 (3)     4:47    1:24 (3)    15:27    8:26 (3)    21:50   15:20 (3)     9:24    3:49 (3)    11:46    3:28 (3) 
                                           77:59   37:47 (2)    83:10   38:51 (3)    87:15   39:57 (3)    89:57   40:44 (3)    90:49   40:57 (3)                      
                                            8:25    2:55 (2)     5:11    2:31 (3)     4:05    1:06 (2)     2:42    0:47 (3)     0:52    0:13 (3)                      




D65  (6)                2.4 km   10 K                                
                                           1(53)               2(104)                3(65)               4(107)                5(67)                6(75)             
                                           7(87)                8(70)                9(63)              10(100)                    C                                  

     1 Křtěnská Leontina           51:42    4:12    0:00 (1)     7:08    0:00 (1)    14:02    0:00 (1)    20:45    0:00 (1)    25:56    0:00 (1)    33:42    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:12    0:00 (1)     2:56    0:06 (2)     6:54    0:00 (1)     6:43    0:00 (1)     5:11    0:00 (1)     7:46    1:46 (6) 
                                           38:52    0:00 (1)    43:23    0:00 (1)    47:08    0:00 (1)    50:56    0:00 (1)    51:42    0:00 (1)                      
                                            5:10    0:17 (3)     4:31    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:00 (1)     3:48    1:48 (6)     0:46    0:09 (3)                      

     2 Štrojsová Jaroslava         57:29    9:56    5:44 (4)    13:11    6:03 (3)    20:08    6:06 (3)    27:09    6:24 (3)    32:41    6:45 (2)    39:50    6:08 (2) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  9:56    5:44 (4)     3:15    0:25 (3)     6:57    0:03 (2)     7:01    0:18 (2)     5:32    0:21 (2)     7:09    1:09 (2) 
                                           44:43    5:51 (2)    50:02    6:39 (2)    53:59    6:51 (2)    56:42    5:46 (2)    57:29    5:47 (2)                      
                                            4:53    0:00 (1)     5:19    0:48 (3)     3:57    0:12 (2)     2:43    0:43 (3)     0:47    0:10 (4)                      

     3 Krausová Marie              62:11    6:29    2:17 (2)     9:19    2:11 (2)    17:08    3:06 (2)    26:55    6:10 (2)    36:39   10:43 (3)    42:39    8:57 (3) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:29    2:17 (2)     2:50    0:00 (1)     7:49    0:55 (3)     9:47    3:04 (3)     9:44    4:33 (6)     6:00    0:00 (1) 
                                           47:45    8:53 (3)    55:03   11:40 (3)    59:34   12:26 (3)    61:34   10:38 (3)    62:11   10:29 (3)                      
                                            5:06    0:13 (2)     7:18    2:47 (6)     4:31    0:46 (3)     2:00    0:00 (1)     0:37    0:00 (1)                      

     4 Matějů Ladislava            72:14   10:26    6:14 (5)    14:10    7:02 (4)    22:50    8:48 (4)    32:52   12:07 (4)    39:47   13:51 (4)    47:13   13:31 (4) 
       Slovan Praha                        10:26    6:14 (5)     3:44    0:54 (4)     8:40    1:46 (4)    10:02    3:19 (4)     6:55    1:44 (4)     7:26    1:26 (3) 
                                           54:36   15:44 (4)    60:33   17:10 (4)    68:50   21:42 (4)    71:30   20:34 (4)    72:14   20:32 (4)                      
                                            7:23    2:30 (5)     5:57    1:26 (4)     8:17    4:32 (4)     2:40    0:40 (2)     0:44    0:07 (2)                      

     5 Šlézrová Eva                78:56    7:28    3:16 (3)    15:52    8:44 (5)    27:18   13:16 (5)    39:07   18:22 (5)    45:45   19:49 (5)    53:23   19:41 (5) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        7:28    3:16 (3)     8:24    5:34 (6)    11:26    4:32 (6)    11:49    5:06 (6)     6:38    1:27 (3)     7:38    1:38 (5) 
                                           60:33   21:41 (5)    66:45   23:22 (5)    75:05   27:57 (5)    77:58   27:02 (5)    78:56   27:14 (5)                      
                                            7:10    2:17 (4)     6:12    1:41 (5)     8:20    4:35 (5)     2:53    0:53 (4)     0:58    0:21 (5)                      

     6 Folprechtová Marie          88:19   21:37   17:25 (6)    25:35   18:27 (6)    36:45   22:43 (6)    47:33   26:48 (6)    54:43   28:47 (6)    62:19   28:37 (6) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                       21:37   17:25 (6)     3:58    1:08 (5)    11:10    4:16 (5)    10:48    4:05 (5)     7:10    1:59 (5)     7:36    1:36 (4) 
                                           70:05   31:13 (6)    75:22   31:59 (6)    84:11   37:03 (6)    87:13   36:17 (6)    88:19   36:37 (6)                      
                                            7:46    2:53 (6)     5:17    0:46 (2)     8:49    5:04 (6)     3:02    1:02 (5)     1:06    0:29 (6)                      




H10L  (19)              3.0 km   5 K                                 
                                          1(103)                2(55)                3(97)                4(93)               5(100)                    C             

     1 Tkáč Matěj                  16:21    2:46    0:20 (3)     6:32    0:41 (2)     8:42    0:52 (2)    14:22    0:00 (1)    15:57    0:00 (1)    16:21    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:46    0:20 (3)     3:46    0:21 (2)     2:10    0:11 (3)     5:40    0:00 (1)     1:35    0:00 (1)     0:24    0:00 (1) 

     2 Kodejš Ondřej               18:16    2:26    0:00 (1)     5:51    0:00 (1)     7:50    0:00 (1)    15:58    1:36 (2)    17:49    1:52 (2)    18:16    1:55 (2) 
       USK Praha                            2:26    0:00 (1)     3:25    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:00 (1)     8:08    2:28 (4)     1:51    0:16 (5)     0:27    0:03 (3) 

     3 Horák Tomáš                 19:50    3:10    0:44 (8)     8:15    2:24 (9)    10:39    2:49 (8)    17:25    3:03 (3)    19:24    3:27 (3)    19:50    3:29 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:10    0:44 (8)     5:05    1:40 (13)    2:24    0:25 (6)     6:46    1:06 (2)     1:59    0:24 (7)     0:26    0:02 (2) 

     4 Husák Martin                21:27    2:58    0:32 (7)     7:10    1:19 (4)     9:31    1:41 (3)    18:16    3:54 (4)    20:59    5:02 (4)    21:27    5:06 (4) 
       OK Chrastava                         2:58    0:32 (7)     4:12    0:47 (6)     2:21    0:22 (4)     8:45    3:05 (6)     2:43    1:08 (13)    0:28    0:04 (4) 

     5 Janas Adam                  21:39    2:53    0:27 (5)     9:09    3:18 (12)   11:30    3:40 (10)   19:05    4:43 (5)    21:03    5:06 (5)    21:39    5:18 (5) 
       SK Praga                             2:53    0:27 (5)     6:16    2:51 (15)    2:21    0:22 (4)     7:35    1:55 (3)     1:58    0:23 (6)     0:36    0:12 (14 

     6 Mašek Matěj                 22:53    2:55    0:29 (6)     6:47    0:56 (3)     9:31    1:41 (3)    20:15    5:53 (7)    22:14    6:17 (6)    22:53    6:32 (6) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  2:55    0:29 (6)     3:52    0:27 (3)     2:44    0:45 (10)   10:44    5:04 (14)    1:59    0:24 (7)     0:39    0:15 (18 

     7 Hnízdil Matěj               22:57    2:47    0:21 (4)     7:32    1:41 (6)    10:08    2:18 (6)    20:22    6:00 (8)    22:26    6:29 (7)    22:57    6:36 (7) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  2:47    0:21 (4)     4:45    1:20 (10)    2:36    0:37 (8)    10:14    4:34 (11)    2:04    0:29 (9)     0:31    0:07 (6) 

     8 Kužel Jiří                  23:20    3:13    0:47 (10)    9:43    3:52 (14)   12:10    4:20 (11)   20:40    6:18 (9)    22:46    6:49 (8)    23:20    6:59 (8) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   3:13    0:47 (10)    6:30    3:05 (17)    2:27    0:28 (7)     8:30    2:50 (5)     2:06    0:31 (10)    0:34    0:10 (11 

     9 Hejna Igor                  23:57    3:27    1:01 (11)    8:11    2:20 (8)    10:53    3:03 (9)    19:39    5:17 (6)    23:20    7:23 (9)    23:57    7:36 (9) 
       USK Praha                            3:27    1:01 (11)    4:44    1:19 (9)     2:42    0:43 (9)     8:46    3:06 (7)     3:41    2:06 (17)    0:37    0:13 (16 

    10 Hejna Viktor                24:41    3:12    0:46 (9)     8:16    2:25 (10)   13:00    5:10 (14)   22:25    8:03 (11)   24:13    8:16 (10)   24:41    8:20 (10 
       USK Praha                            3:12    0:46 (9)     5:04    1:39 (12)    4:44    2:45 (18)    9:25    3:45 (8)     1:48    0:13 (4)     0:28    0:04 (4) 

    11 Pavlík Matěj                25:33    4:39    2:13 (16)    8:47    2:56 (11)   12:30    4:40 (13)   21:57    7:35 (10)   24:59    9:02 (11)   25:33    9:12 (11 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              4:39    2:13 (16)    4:08    0:43 (5)     3:43    1:44 (17)    9:27    3:47 (9)     3:02    1:27 (16)    0:34    0:10 (11 

    12 Řehoř Vojta                 26:37    5:01    2:35 (17)    9:22    3:31 (13)   12:28    4:38 (12)   23:06    8:44 (12)   25:59   10:02 (12)   26:37   10:16 (12 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              5:01    2:35 (17)    4:21    0:56 (7)     3:06    1:07 (12)   10:38    4:58 (13)    2:53    1:18 (15)    0:38    0:14 (17 

    13 Zakouřil Matyáš             27:34    3:52    1:26 (13)   10:16    4:25 (16)   13:56    6:06 (16)   24:19    9:57 (14)   26:58   11:01 (13)   27:34   11:13 (13 
       USK Praha                            3:52    1:26 (13)    6:24    2:59 (16)    3:40    1:41 (16)   10:23    4:43 (12)    2:39    1:04 (12)    0:36    0:12 (14 
                                                                19:28                                                                                                 
                                                                  *78                                                                                                 

    14 Brand Adam                  27:57    2:33    0:07 (2)     7:27    1:36 (5)    10:33    2:43 (7)    23:26    9:04 (13)   27:25   11:28 (15)   27:57   11:36 (14 
       OK Chrastava                         2:33    0:07 (2)     4:54    1:29 (11)    3:06    1:07 (12)   12:53    7:13 (16)    3:59    2:24 (18)    0:32    0:08 (8) 

    15 Danko Štěpán                27:58    3:53    1:27 (14)    9:56    4:05 (15)   13:19    5:29 (15)   24:31   10:09 (15)   27:23   11:26 (14)   27:58   11:37 (15 
       OK Chrastava                         3:53    1:27 (14)    6:03    2:38 (14)    3:23    1:24 (14)   11:12    5:32 (15)    2:52    1:17 (14)    0:35    0:11 (13 

    16 Kuc David                   28:01    8:51    6:25 (18)   13:14    7:23 (18)   16:14    8:24 (17)   25:42   11:20 (16)   27:29   11:32 (16)   28:01   11:40 (16 
       OK Sparta Praha                      8:51    6:25 (18)    4:23    0:58 (8)     3:00    1:01 (11)    9:28    3:48 (10)    1:47    0:12 (3)     0:32    0:08 (8) 

    17 Novotný Jaromír             36:55    3:49    1:23 (12)    7:52    2:01 (7)     9:59    2:09 (5)    34:44   20:22 (17)   36:24   20:27 (17)   36:55   20:34 (17 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:49    1:23 (12)    4:03    0:38 (4)     2:07    0:08 (2)    24:45   19:05 (17)    1:40    0:05 (2)     0:31    0:07 (6) 

    18 Kuc Radim                   48:29   -----                 4:49                15:04                32:55                47:52                48:29   32:08 (18 
       OK Sparta Praha                                           4:49                10:15                17:51                14:57                 0:37             

    19 Krupka Štěpán               50:18    4:20    1:54 (15)   12:38    6:47 (17)   16:15    8:25 (18)   47:25   33:03 (18)   49:46   33:49 (18)   50:18   33:57 (19 
       OK Chrastava                         4:20    1:54 (15)    8:18    4:53 (18)    3:37    1:38 (15)   31:10   25:30 (18)    2:21    0:46 (11)    0:32    0:08 (8) 




H10  (14)               1.9 km   6 K                                 
                                           1(80)                2(55)                3(84)                4(78)                5(93)               6(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Dejnožka Vojtěch            20:10    5:14    1:19 (4)     7:34    1:04 (5)    10:52    0:29 (3)    15:44    0:00 (1)    18:20    0:00 (1)    19:46    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              5:14    1:19 (4)     2:20    0:31 (5)     3:18    0:05 (2)     4:52    0:00 (1)     2:36    0:29 (9)     1:26    0:13 (3) 
                                           20:10    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:02 (2)                                                                                                          

     2 Vitebský Lukáš              21:30    5:34    1:39 (5)     7:31    1:01 (4)    10:49    0:26 (2)    17:17    1:33 (4)    19:31    1:11 (3)    21:00    1:14 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              5:34    1:39 (5)     1:57    0:08 (2)     3:18    0:05 (2)     6:28    1:36 (8)     2:14    0:07 (3)     1:29    0:16 (4) 
                                           21:30    1:20 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:08 (3)                                                                                                          

     2 Průša Dominik               21:30    4:05    0:10 (2)     6:30    0:00 (1)    10:23    0:00 (1)    16:48    1:04 (2)    19:43    1:23 (4)    20:58    1:12 (2) 
       USK Praha                            4:05    0:10 (2)     2:25    0:36 (6)     3:53    0:40 (6)     6:25    1:33 (6)     2:55    0:48 (13)    1:15    0:02 (2) 
                                           21:30    1:20 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:10 (8)                                                                                                          

     4 Janas Petr                  22:16    3:55    0:00 (1)     6:34    0:04 (2)    10:54    0:31 (4)    16:56    1:12 (3)    19:30    1:10 (2)    21:46    2:00 (4) 
       SK Praga                             3:55    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:50 (10)    4:20    1:07 (7)     6:02    1:10 (4)     2:34    0:27 (7)     2:16    1:03 (13 
                                           22:16    2:06 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:08 (3)                                                                                                          

     5 Zabořil Ondra               22:53    4:24    0:29 (3)     6:58    0:28 (3)    11:35    1:12 (5)    18:01    2:17 (5)    20:30    2:10 (5)    22:17    2:31 (5) 
       OB Jenišovice                        4:24    0:29 (3)     2:34    0:45 (9)     4:37    1:24 (9)     6:26    1:34 (7)     2:29    0:22 (4)     1:47    0:34 (9) 
                                           22:53    2:43 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:36    0:14 (14)                                                                                                         

     6 Gajda Martin                24:35    7:54    3:59 (7)    11:17    4:47 (7)    14:48    4:25 (7)    19:57    4:13 (6)    22:33    4:13 (7)    24:03    4:17 (6) 
       USK Praha                            7:54    3:59 (7)     3:23    1:34 (12)    3:31    0:18 (5)     5:09    0:17 (2)     2:36    0:29 (9)     1:30    0:17 (5) 
                                           24:35    4:25 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:10 (8)                                                                                                          

     7 Hájek Kryštof               25:10    6:57    3:02 (6)     9:30    3:00 (6)    13:56    3:33 (6)    19:57    4:13 (6)    22:27    4:07 (6)    24:48    5:02 (7) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        6:57    3:02 (6)     2:33    0:44 (8)     4:26    1:13 (8)     6:01    1:09 (3)     2:30    0:23 (6)     2:21    1:08 (14 
                                           25:10    5:00 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:22    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     8 Staňa Ondřej                27:52   11:42    7:47 (12)   13:42    7:12 (10)   17:06    6:43 (8)    23:19    7:35 (8)    25:48    7:28 (8)    27:20    7:34 (8) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  11:42    7:47 (12)    2:00    0:11 (4)     3:24    0:11 (4)     6:13    1:21 (5)     2:29    0:22 (4)     1:32    0:19 (6) 
                                           27:52    7:42 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:32    0:10 (8)                                                                                                          

     9 Burgr Honza                 30:00   10:12    6:17 (10)   12:38    6:08 (9)    17:46    7:23 (9)    24:31    8:47 (9)    27:15    8:55 (9)    29:30    9:44 (9) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                     10:12    6:17 (10)    2:26    0:37 (7)     5:08    1:55 (10)    6:45    1:53 (9)     2:44    0:37 (11)    2:15    1:02 (12 
                                           30:00    9:50 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:30    0:08 (3)                                                                                                          

    10 Mellan Jonáš                33:19   11:20    7:25 (11)   14:05    7:35 (11)   19:21    8:58 (10)   27:13   11:29 (10)   30:50   12:30 (10)   32:46   13:00 (10 
       SOK TJ Turnov                       11:20    7:25 (11)    2:45    0:56 (11)    5:16    2:03 (11)    7:52    3:00 (10)    3:37    1:30 (14)    1:56    0:43 (11 
                                           33:19   13:09 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:11 (11)                                                                                                         

    11 Riby Thomas                 34:33    9:25    5:30 (8)    14:46    8:16 (12)   20:39   10:16 (11)   29:18   13:34 (11)   32:07   13:47 (11)   33:58   14:12 (11 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              9:25    5:30 (8)     5:21    3:32 (13)    5:53    2:40 (12)    8:39    3:47 (12)    2:49    0:42 (12)    1:51    0:38 (10 
                                           34:33   14:23 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:13 (13)                                                                                                         

    12 Janoušek Slávek             36:28   15:36   11:41 (14)   17:34   11:04 (13)   23:37   13:14 (14)   32:08   16:24 (12)   34:42   16:22 (13)   35:55   16:09 (12 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  15:36   11:41 (14)    1:58    0:09 (3)     6:03    2:50 (13)    8:31    3:39 (11)    2:34    0:27 (7)     1:13    0:00 (1) 
                                           36:28   16:18 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:33    0:11 (11)                                                                                                         

    13 Socha Ondřej                36:39   13:00    9:05 (13)   20:10   13:40 (14)   23:23   13:00 (13)   32:24   16:40 (13)   34:31   16:11 (12)   36:08   16:22 (13 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  13:00    9:05 (13)    7:10    5:21 (14)    3:13    0:00 (1)     9:01    4:09 (13)    2:07    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:24 (8) 
                                           36:39   16:29 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:09 (6)                                                                                                          

    14 Jirman Filip                37:46    9:59    6:04 (9)    11:48    5:18 (8)    21:06   10:43 (12)   33:34   17:50 (14)   35:43   17:23 (14)   37:15   17:29 (14 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        9:59    6:04 (9)     1:49    0:00 (1)     9:18    6:05 (14)   12:28    7:36 (14)    2:09    0:02 (2)     1:32    0:19 (6) 
                                           37:46   17:36 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:31    0:09 (6)                                                                                                          




H12  (23)               2.3 km   9 K                                 
                                           1(64)                2(90)                3(91)                4(84)                5(92)                6(93)             
                                           7(52)                8(88)               9(100)                    C                                                       

     1 Gajda Jan                   23:13    2:32    0:00 (1)     5:09    0:35 (2)     8:32    0:00 (1)    11:40    0:00 (1)    15:01    0:00 (1)    18:48    0:00 (1) 
       SK Kamenice                          2:32    0:00 (1)     2:37    1:06 (13)    3:23    0:00 (1)     3:08    0:00 (1)     3:21    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:00 (1) 
                                           20:37    0:00 (1)    21:34    0:00 (1)    22:45    0:00 (1)    23:13    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            1:49    0:00 (1)     0:57    0:00 (1)     1:11    0:12 (5)     0:28    0:06 (9)                                           

     2 Hořák Jaroslav              30:32    2:58    0:26 (3)     5:17    0:43 (3)     9:47    1:15 (2)    14:35    2:55 (2)    19:04    4:03 (2)    23:35    4:47 (2) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:58    0:26 (3)     2:19    0:48 (8)     4:30    1:07 (3)     4:48    1:40 (8)     4:29    1:08 (6)     4:31    0:44 (3) 
                                           27:22    6:45 (2)    28:29    6:55 (2)    30:06    7:21 (2)    30:32    7:19 (2)                                           
                                            3:47    1:58 (14)    1:07    0:10 (2)     1:37    0:38 (10)    0:26    0:04 (4)                                           

     3 Bílý Jakub                  33:02    6:01    3:29 (13)    8:19    3:45 (12)   14:34    6:02 (7)    18:39    6:59 (4)    22:52    7:51 (3)    27:38    8:50 (4) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              6:01    3:29 (13)    2:18    0:47 (7)     6:15    2:52 (8)     4:05    0:57 (7)     4:13    0:52 (3)     4:46    0:59 (6) 
                                           30:09    9:32 (3)    31:21    9:47 (3)    32:35    9:50 (3)    33:02    9:49 (3)                                           
                                            2:31    0:42 (3)     1:12    0:15 (6)     1:14    0:15 (8)     0:27    0:05 (6)                                           

     4 Kameník David               36:22    8:03    5:31 (16)    9:34    5:00 (14)   15:04    6:32 (10)   18:49    7:09 (6)    23:09    8:08 (4)    27:37    8:49 (3) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   8:03    5:31 (16)    1:31    0:00 (1)     5:30    2:07 (4)     3:45    0:37 (4)     4:20    0:59 (5)     4:28    0:41 (2) 
                                           33:03   12:26 (4)    34:18   12:44 (4)    36:00   13:15 (4)    36:22   13:09 (4)                                           
                                            5:26    3:37 (20)    1:15    0:18 (8)     1:42    0:43 (11)    0:22    0:00 (1)                                           

     5 Šilar Adam                  37:00    3:37    1:05 (6)     5:46    1:12 (4)    11:22    2:50 (3)    15:14    3:34 (3)    25:19   10:18 (6)    30:34   11:46 (5) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  3:37    1:05 (6)     2:09    0:38 (3)     5:36    2:13 (5)     3:52    0:44 (6)    10:05    6:44 (20)    5:15    1:28 (9) 
                                           33:41   13:04 (5)    35:18   13:44 (5)    36:27   13:42 (5)    37:00   13:47 (5)                                           
                                            3:07    1:18 (12)    1:37    0:40 (12)    1:09    0:10 (4)     0:33    0:11 (16)                                          

     6 Synek Antonín               38:30    6:01    3:29 (13)    8:21    3:47 (13)   14:05    5:33 (6)    22:48   11:08 (12)   26:54   11:53 (7)    31:38   12:50 (6) 
       OK Doksy                             6:01    3:29 (13)    2:20    0:49 (9)     5:44    2:21 (6)     8:43    5:35 (17)    4:06    0:45 (2)     4:44    0:57 (5) 
                                           35:28   14:51 (6)    37:00   15:26 (6)    38:06   15:21 (6)    38:30   15:17 (6)                                           
                                            3:50    2:01 (15)    1:32    0:35 (11)    1:06    0:07 (2)     0:24    0:02 (2)                                           

     7 Pohořalý Hugo               40:46    3:48    1:16 (8)     6:10    1:36 (6)    12:42    4:10 (4)    22:43   11:03 (11)   27:35   12:34 (9)    33:53   15:05 (8) 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  3:48    1:16 (8)     2:22    0:51 (11)    6:32    3:09 (9)    10:01    6:53 (18)    4:52    1:31 (9)     6:18    2:31 (13 
                                           36:34   15:57 (7)    37:45   16:11 (7)    40:06   17:21 (7)    40:46   17:33 (7)                                           
                                            2:41    0:52 (5)     1:11    0:14 (4)     2:21    1:22 (20)    0:40    0:18 (20)                                          

     8 Pavel Martin                42:56    5:29    2:57 (12)   11:40    7:06 (15)   17:27    8:55 (14)   21:16    9:36 (9)    31:16   16:15 (13)   36:35   17:47 (9) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              5:29    2:57 (12)    6:11    4:40 (23)    5:47    2:24 (7)     3:49    0:41 (5)    10:00    6:39 (19)    5:19    1:32 (10 
                                           39:27   18:50 (9)    41:22   19:48 (10)   42:28   19:43 (8)    42:56   19:43 (8)                                           
                                            2:52    1:03 (7)     1:55    0:58 (14)    1:06    0:07 (2)     0:28    0:06 (9)                                           

     9 Marek Jakub                 43:27    6:22    3:50 (15)   12:10    7:36 (16)   20:04   11:32 (16)   23:48   12:08 (13)   30:19   15:18 (10)   36:51   18:03 (10 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:22    3:50 (15)    5:48    4:17 (20)    7:54    4:31 (16)    3:44    0:36 (3)     6:31    3:10 (12)    6:32    2:45 (14 
                                           39:31   18:54 (10)   40:41   19:07 (8)    43:01   20:16 (9)    43:27   20:14 (9)                                           
                                            2:40    0:51 (4)     1:10    0:13 (3)     2:20    1:21 (19)    0:26    0:04 (4)                                           

    10 Vávra Pavel                 43:45    3:33    1:01 (5)     6:46    2:12 (7)    13:30    4:58 (5)    18:39    6:59 (4)    24:58    9:57 (5)    33:38   14:50 (7) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:33    1:01 (5)     3:13    1:42 (14)    6:44    3:21 (10)    5:09    2:01 (9)     6:19    2:58 (11)    8:40    4:53 (17 
                                           38:02   17:25 (8)    41:20   19:46 (9)    43:15   20:30 (10)   43:45   20:32 (10)                        39:10             
                                            4:24    2:35 (17)    3:18    2:21 (21)    1:55    0:56 (13)    0:30    0:08 (13)                          *77             

    11 Průša Kryštof               46:07    2:54    0:22 (2)     4:34    0:00 (1)    20:13   11:41 (17)   28:27   16:47 (16)   32:44   17:43 (14)   37:20   18:32 (11 
       USK Praha                            2:54    0:22 (2)     1:40    0:09 (2)    15:39   12:16 (22)    8:14    5:06 (15)    4:17    0:56 (4)     4:36    0:49 (4) 
                                           41:14   20:37 (11)   43:16   21:42 (11)   45:40   22:55 (11)   46:07   22:54 (11)                                          
                                            3:54    2:05 (16)    2:02    1:05 (15)    2:24    1:25 (21)    0:27    0:05 (6)                                           

    12 Kubec Jan                   46:12   11:03    8:31 (17)   13:27    8:53 (17)   17:31    8:59 (15)   21:07    9:27 (8)    31:02   16:01 (11)   40:12   21:24 (15 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  11:03    8:31 (17)    2:24    0:53 (12)    4:04    0:41 (2)     3:36    0:28 (2)     9:55    6:34 (18)    9:10    5:23 (18 
                                           43:00   22:23 (12)   44:44   23:10 (13)   45:43   22:58 (12)   46:12   22:59 (12)                                          
                                            2:48    0:59 (6)     1:44    0:47 (13)    0:59    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:07 (11)                                          

    13 Budský Ondra                46:57    3:32    1:00 (4)     7:55    3:21 (11)   14:47    6:15 (9)    20:50    9:10 (7)    27:27   12:26 (8)    40:02   21:14 (13 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:32    1:00 (4)     4:23    2:52 (17)    6:52    3:29 (12)    6:03    2:55 (11)    6:37    3:16 (14)   12:35    8:48 (20 
                                           43:13   22:36 (13)   45:16   23:42 (14)   46:27   23:42 (13)   46:57   23:44 (13)                                          
                                            3:11    1:22 (13)    2:03    1:06 (16)    1:11    0:12 (5)     0:30    0:08 (13)                                          

    14 Zappe Nicholas              47:46    3:37    1:05 (6)     7:33    2:59 (10)   15:18    6:46 (11)   22:04   10:24 (10)   33:55   18:54 (16)   40:11   21:23 (14 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:37    1:05 (6)     3:56    2:25 (15)    7:45    4:22 (15)    6:46    3:38 (12)   11:51    8:30 (21)    6:16    2:29 (12 
                                           43:15   22:38 (14)   44:29   22:55 (12)   47:17   24:32 (14)   47:46   24:33 (14)                                          
                                            3:04    1:15 (11)    1:14    0:17 (7)     2:48    1:49 (22)    0:29    0:07 (11)                                          

    15 Meduna Jakub                49:58    5:09    2:37 (11)    7:19    2:45 (9)    17:14    8:42 (13)   24:40   13:00 (14)   31:12   16:11 (12)   39:44   20:56 (12 
       OK Doksy                             5:09    2:37 (11)    2:10    0:39 (4)     9:55    6:32 (19)    7:26    4:18 (13)    6:32    3:11 (13)    8:32    4:45 (16 
                                           44:12   23:35 (15)   47:18   25:44 (15)   49:25   26:40 (15)   49:58   26:45 (15)                        45:11             
                                            4:28    2:39 (18)    3:06    2:09 (20)    2:07    1:08 (16)    0:33    0:11 (16)                          *77             

    16 Zabořil Vojta               52:01    3:53    1:21 (9)     6:04    1:30 (5)    16:26    7:54 (12)   27:31   15:51 (15)   33:33   18:32 (15)   41:38   22:50 (16 
       OB Jenišovice                        3:53    1:21 (9)     2:11    0:40 (5)    10:22    6:59 (20)   11:05    7:57 (20)    6:02    2:41 (10)    8:05    4:18 (15 
                                           48:08   27:31 (16)   49:28   27:54 (16)   51:26   28:41 (16)   52:01   28:48 (16)                                          
                                            6:30    4:41 (22)    1:20    0:23 (9)     1:58    0:59 (14)    0:35    0:13 (18)                                          

    17 Hladík Jan                  53:12   13:31   10:59 (18)   15:42   11:08 (18)   22:37   14:05 (18)   30:06   18:26 (17)   36:52   21:51 (17)   46:50   28:02 (17 
       SOK TJ Turnov                       13:31   10:59 (18)    2:11    0:40 (5)     6:55    3:32 (14)    7:29    4:21 (14)    6:46    3:25 (15)    9:58    6:11 (19 
                                           49:44   29:07 (17)   51:15   29:41 (17)   52:45   30:00 (17)   53:12   29:59 (17)                                          
                                            2:54    1:05 (10)    1:31    0:34 (10)    1:30    0:31 (9)     0:27    0:05 (6)                                           

    18 Clark Oskar William         54:00   14:35   12:03 (19)   18:37   14:03 (19)   28:07   19:35 (19)   33:35   21:55 (18)   43:20   28:19 (18)   48:59   30:11 (18 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli             14:35   12:03 (19)    4:02    2:31 (16)    9:30    6:07 (18)    5:28    2:20 (10)    9:45    6:24 (17)    5:39    1:52 (11 
                                           51:13   30:36 (18)   52:24   30:50 (18)   53:36   30:51 (18)   54:00   30:47 (18)                                          
                                            2:14    0:25 (2)     1:11    0:14 (4)     1:12    0:13 (7)     0:24    0:02 (2)                                           

    19 Tománek Josef               61:39   18:37   16:05 (20)   24:41   20:07 (20)   31:30   22:58 (20)   43:33   31:53 (19)   48:17   33:16 (19)   53:11   34:23 (19 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  18:37   16:05 (20)    6:04    4:33 (22)    6:49    3:26 (11)   12:03    8:55 (21)    4:44    1:23 (8)     4:54    1:07 (7) 
                                           56:04   35:27 (19)   58:42   37:08 (19)   60:59   38:14 (19)   61:39   38:26 (19)                                          
                                            2:53    1:04 (8)     2:38    1:41 (17)    2:17    1:18 (18)    0:40    0:18 (20)                                          

    20 Rokos Michal                64:32   21:47   19:15 (21)   27:43   23:09 (21)   34:36   26:04 (21)   46:44   35:04 (20)   51:15   36:14 (20)   56:17   37:29 (20 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N             21:47   19:15 (21)    5:56    4:25 (21)    6:53    3:30 (13)   12:08    9:00 (22)    4:31    1:10 (7)     5:02    1:15 (8) 
                                           59:10   38:33 (20)   61:49   40:15 (20)   64:01   41:16 (20)   64:32   41:19 (20)                                          
                                            2:53    1:04 (8)     2:39    1:42 (18)    2:12    1:13 (17)    0:31    0:09 (15)                                          

    21 Rajn Filip                  81:05   23:15   20:43 (22)   28:52   24:18 (22)   40:34   32:02 (22)   48:59   37:19 (21)   56:46   41:45 (21)   70:24   51:36 (21 
       OK Chrastava                        23:15   20:43 (22)    5:37    4:06 (19)   11:42    8:19 (21)    8:25    5:17 (16)    7:47    4:26 (16)   13:38    9:51 (21 
                                           75:44   55:07 (21)   78:27   56:53 (21)   80:29   57:44 (21)   81:05   57:52 (21)                                          
                                            5:20    3:31 (19)    2:43    1:46 (19)    2:02    1:03 (15)    0:36    0:14 (19)                                          

    22 Pavlík Ondřej              128:01   26:25   23:53 (23)   30:53   26:19 (23)   47:39   39:07 (23)   58:26   46:46 (22)   73:23   58:22 (22)   94:13   75:25 (22 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno             26:25   23:53 (23)    4:28    2:57 (18)   16:46   13:23 (23)   10:47    7:39 (19)   14:57   11:36 (22)   20:50   17:03 (22 
                                          100:14   79:37 (22)  125:23  103:49 (22)  127:16  104:31 (22)  128:01  104:48 (22)                                          
                                            6:01    4:12 (21)   25:09   24:12 (22)    1:53    0:54 (12)    0:45    0:23 (22)                                          


       Gilich Kryštof               disk    4:27    1:55 (10)    6:47    2:13 (8)    14:46    6:14 (8)    -----                62:32                -----             
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:27    1:55 (10)    2:20    0:49 (9)     7:59    4:36 (17)                        47:46                                  
                                           79:11                -----                81:02                81:32                                     71:13             
                                           16:39                                      1:51                 0:30                                       *67             
                                           79:53                                                                                                                      
                                             *77                                                                                                                      




H14  (9)                3.7 km   12 K                                
                                           1(79)                2(83)                3(85)               4(104)                5(36)                6(65)             
                                          7(107)                8(81)                9(82)               10(69)               11(88)              12(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Novák Filip                 42:08    2:48    0:14 (2)     5:32    0:00 (1)     7:38    0:00 (1)     8:58    0:00 (1)    11:28    0:00 (1)    14:44    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:48    0:14 (2)     2:44    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:00 (1)     1:20    0:08 (3)     2:30    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:12 (3) 
                                           18:14    0:00 (1)    26:36    0:00 (1)    31:55    0:00 (1)    36:20    0:00 (1)    40:27    0:00 (1)    41:45    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:30    0:26 (3)     8:22    2:20 (3)     5:19    0:12 (2)     4:25    0:00 (1)     4:07    0:04 (3)     1:18    0:27 (5) 
                                           42:08    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     2 Mareš Vít                   50:47    5:56    3:22 (5)     8:44    3:12 (5)    11:11    3:33 (5)    12:23    3:25 (5)    17:16    5:48 (4)    20:22    5:38 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   5:56    3:22 (5)     2:48    0:04 (2)     2:27    0:21 (3)     1:12    0:00 (1)     4:53    2:23 (4)     3:06    0:02 (2) 
                                           23:35    5:21 (2)    29:37    3:01 (2)    36:47    4:52 (2)    43:57    7:37 (2)    49:29    9:02 (2)    50:20    8:35 (2) 
                                            3:13    0:09 (2)     6:02    0:00 (1)     7:10    2:03 (4)     7:10    2:45 (3)     5:32    1:29 (5)     0:51    0:00 (1) 
                                           50:47    8:39 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:04 (5)                                                                                                          

     3 Thoř Tomáš                  52:51    3:07    0:33 (4)     6:09    0:37 (3)     8:20    0:42 (2)     9:39    0:41 (2)    19:14    7:46 (6)    22:18    7:34 (6) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        3:07    0:33 (4)     3:02    0:18 (4)     2:11    0:05 (2)     1:19    0:07 (2)     9:35    7:05 (8)     3:04    0:00 (1) 
                                           28:55   10:41 (5)    36:34    9:58 (4)    41:41    9:46 (3)    47:04   10:44 (3)    51:07   10:40 (3)    52:24   10:39 (3) 
                                            6:37    3:33 (5)     7:39    1:37 (2)     5:07    0:00 (1)     5:23    0:58 (2)     4:03    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:26 (4) 
                                           52:51   10:43 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:04 (5)                                                                                                          

     4 Kašpar Ludvík               55:47    6:13    3:39 (6)     9:07    3:35 (6)    11:35    3:57 (6)    13:03    4:05 (6)    15:47    4:19 (3)    19:24    4:40 (2) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   6:13    3:39 (6)     2:54    0:10 (3)     2:28    0:22 (4)     1:28    0:16 (5)     2:44    0:14 (2)     3:37    0:33 (5) 
                                           25:20    7:06 (4)    34:05    7:29 (3)    42:01   10:06 (4)    50:06   13:46 (4)    54:10   13:43 (4)    55:24   13:39 (4) 
                                            5:56    2:52 (4)     8:45    2:43 (4)     7:56    2:49 (6)     8:05    3:40 (5)     4:04    0:01 (2)     1:14    0:23 (2) 
                                           55:47   13:39 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     5 Janeček Mirek               71:44    2:34    0:00 (1)     6:02    0:30 (2)     9:00    1:22 (3)    10:24    1:26 (3)    18:31    7:03 (5)    21:53    7:09 (5) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:34    0:00 (1)     3:28    0:44 (5)     2:58    0:52 (6)     1:24    0:12 (4)     8:07    5:37 (7)     3:22    0:18 (4) 
                                           24:57    6:43 (3)    50:37   24:01 (6)    56:51   24:56 (6)    64:42   28:22 (6)    69:18   28:51 (5)    71:19   29:34 (5) 
                                            3:04    0:00 (1)    25:40   19:38 (8)     6:14    1:07 (3)     7:51    3:26 (4)     4:36    0:33 (4)     2:01    1:10 (7) 
                                           71:44   29:36 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:02 (4)                                                                                                          

     6 Novotný Marek               71:53    2:52    0:18 (3)     6:34    1:02 (4)     9:17    1:39 (4)    10:58    2:00 (4)    14:48    3:20 (2)    19:29    4:45 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:52    0:18 (3)     3:42    0:58 (6)     2:43    0:37 (5)     1:41    0:29 (6)     3:50    1:20 (3)     4:41    1:37 (6) 
                                           29:43   11:29 (6)    39:25   12:49 (5)    46:54   14:59 (5)    59:50   23:30 (5)    70:05   29:38 (6)    71:19   29:34 (5) 
                                           10:14    7:10 (7)     9:42    3:40 (5)     7:29    2:22 (5)    12:56    8:31 (6)    10:15    6:12 (7)     1:14    0:23 (2) 
                                           71:53   29:45 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:34    0:11 (7)                                                                                                          

     7 Brož Dominik               115:13    8:27    5:53 (8)    12:59    7:27 (7)    21:48   14:10 (7)    28:20   19:22 (8)    34:00   22:32 (8)    40:39   25:55 (8) 
       JK OB Frýdlant                       8:27    5:53 (8)     4:32    1:48 (7)     8:49    6:43 (9)     6:32    5:20 (9)     5:40    3:10 (5)     6:39    3:35 (8) 
                                           49:42   31:28 (7)    73:09   46:33 (7)    86:26   54:31 (7)   100:43   64:23 (7)   112:51   72:24 (7)   114:49   73:04 (7) 
                                            9:03    5:59 (6)    23:27   17:25 (7)    13:17    8:10 (7)    14:17    9:52 (7)    12:08    8:05 (8)     1:58    1:07 (6) 
                                          115:13   73:05 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:24    0:01 (3)                                                                                                          

     8 Hradecký Ondra             178:12   18:52   16:18 (9)    37:00   31:28 (9)    42:55   35:17 (9)    48:05   39:07 (9)    60:50   49:22 (9)    72:48   58:04 (9) 
       OK Chrastava                        18:52   16:18 (9)    18:08   15:24 (9)     5:55    3:49 (7)     5:10    3:58 (8)    12:45   10:15 (9)    11:58    8:54 (9) 
                                          101:25   83:11 (8)   122:54   96:18 (8)   138:48  106:53 (8)   167:11  130:51 (8)   175:00  134:33 (8)   177:33  135:48 (8) 
                                           28:37   25:33 (8)    21:29   15:27 (6)    15:54   10:47 (8)    28:23   23:58 (8)     7:49    3:46 (6)     2:33    1:42 (8) 
                                          178:12  136:04 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:16 (8)                                                                                                          


       Machovič Jan                 disk    7:00    4:26 (7)    15:41   10:09 (8)    22:11   14:33 (8)    25:18   16:20 (7)    31:47   20:19 (7)    38:12   23:28 (7) 
       JK OB Frýdlant                       7:00    4:26 (7)     8:41    5:57 (8)     6:30    4:24 (8)     3:07    1:55 (7)     6:29    3:59 (6)     6:25    3:21 (7) 
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      




H16  (3)                3.6 km   10 K                                
                                          1(105)                2(91)                3(71)                4(72)                5(47)                6(82)             
                                           7(37)                8(70)                9(77)              10(100)                    C                                  

     1 Salzmann Heinrich           35:02    5:08    0:00 (1)     6:53    0:00 (1)    11:22    0:00 (1)    14:53    0:00 (1)    20:37    0:00 (1)    23:59    0:00 (1) 
       USV TU Dresden                       5:08    0:00 (1)     1:45    0:00 (1)     4:29    0:00 (1)     3:31    0:24 (3)     5:44    0:00 (1)     3:22    0:00 (1) 
                                           27:24    0:00 (1)    32:09    0:00 (1)    33:52    0:00 (1)    34:38    0:00 (1)    35:02    0:00 (1)                      
                                            3:25    0:00 (1)     4:45    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:03 (2)     0:46    0:00 (1)     0:24    0:00 (1)                      

     2 Labský Jan                  59:18   17:19   12:11 (3)    21:12   14:19 (3)    28:53   17:31 (3)    32:00   17:07 (3)    40:14   19:37 (3)    44:49   20:50 (3) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                     17:19   12:11 (3)     3:53    2:08 (3)     7:41    3:12 (2)     3:07    0:00 (1)     8:14    2:30 (2)     4:35    1:13 (2) 
                                           48:55   21:31 (3)    56:02   23:53 (2)    57:42   23:50 (2)    58:52   24:14 (2)    59:18   24:16 (2)                      
                                            4:06    0:41 (2)     7:07    2:22 (2)     1:40    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:24 (2)     0:26    0:02 (2)                      

     3 Kočvara Oldřich             67:08    7:53    2:45 (2)    11:02    4:09 (2)    19:35    8:13 (2)    23:02    8:09 (2)    31:55   11:18 (2)    39:19   15:20 (2) 
       OB Jenišovice                        7:53    2:45 (2)     3:09    1:24 (2)     8:33    4:04 (3)     3:27    0:20 (2)     8:53    3:09 (3)     7:24    4:02 (3) 
                                           45:07   17:43 (2)    62:01   29:52 (3)    65:04   31:12 (3)    66:37   31:59 (3)    67:08   32:06 (3)                      
                                            5:48    2:23 (3)    16:54   12:09 (3)     3:03    1:23 (3)     1:33    0:47 (3)     0:31    0:07 (3)                      




H18  (6)                5.1 km   13 K                                
                                           1(34)                2(94)               3(101)                4(38)                5(41)                6(44)             
                                           7(58)                8(46)                9(56)               10(69)               11(70)               12(77)             
                                         13(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Petr Pavel                  54:01    2:39    0:19 (2)     4:53    0:03 (2)    18:37    1:40 (2)    27:14    0:00 (1)    33:31    0:00 (1)    36:03    0:00 (1) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:39    0:19 (2)     2:14    0:00 (1)    13:44    1:37 (2)     8:37    2:20 (2)     6:17    1:06 (3)     2:32    0:22 (2) 
                                           39:28    0:00 (1)    42:35    0:00 (1)    44:29    0:00 (1)    49:19    0:00 (1)    50:48    0:00 (1)    52:41    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:25    0:07 (2)     3:07    0:27 (3)     1:54    0:20 (5)     4:50    1:11 (2)     1:29    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:22 (2) 
                                           53:36    0:00 (1)    54:01    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:55    0:10 (3)     0:25    0:04 (3)                                                                                     

     2 Picek Štěpán                54:18    2:20    0:00 (1)     4:50    0:00 (1)    16:57    0:00 (1)    30:27    3:13 (3)    35:38    2:07 (3)    37:48    1:45 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:20    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:16 (3)    12:07    0:00 (1)    13:30    7:13 (5)     5:11    0:00 (1)     2:10    0:00 (1) 
                                           41:06    1:38 (2)    44:06    1:31 (3)    45:44    1:15 (3)    49:23    0:04 (2)    51:37    0:49 (2)    53:08    0:27 (2) 
                                            3:18    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:20 (2)     1:38    0:04 (3)     3:39    0:00 (1)     2:14    0:45 (3)     1:31    0:00 (1) 
                                           53:53    0:17 (2)    54:18    0:17 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:45    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:04 (3)                                                                                     

     3 Vaniš Ondřej                58:13    2:56    0:36 (3)     5:45    0:55 (3)    21:44    4:47 (3)    28:01    0:47 (2)    33:52    0:21 (2)    36:50    0:47 (2) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:56    0:36 (3)     2:49    0:35 (4)    15:59    3:52 (3)     6:17    0:00 (1)     5:51    0:40 (2)     2:58    0:48 (4) 
                                           41:17    1:49 (3)    43:57    1:22 (2)    45:34    1:05 (2)    52:56    3:37 (3)    54:34    3:46 (3)    56:59    4:18 (3) 
                                            4:27    1:09 (4)     2:40    0:00 (1)     1:37    0:03 (2)     7:22    3:43 (6)     1:38    0:09 (2)     2:25    0:54 (4) 
                                           57:50    4:14 (3)    58:13    4:12 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:51    0:06 (2)     0:23    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

     4 Posselt Martin              67:00    4:07    1:47 (5)     6:33    1:43 (4)    26:05    9:08 (5)    36:46    9:32 (4)    43:46   10:15 (4)    46:31   10:28 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:07    1:47 (5)     2:26    0:12 (2)    19:32    7:25 (6)    10:41    4:24 (3)     7:00    1:49 (4)     2:45    0:35 (3) 
                                           51:19   11:51 (4)    54:40   12:05 (4)    56:14   11:45 (4)    61:04   11:45 (4)    63:30   12:42 (4)    65:35   12:54 (4) 
                                            4:48    1:30 (5)     3:21    0:41 (4)     1:34    0:00 (1)     4:50    1:11 (2)     2:26    0:57 (4)     2:05    0:34 (3) 
                                           66:30   12:54 (4)    67:00   12:59 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:55    0:10 (3)     0:30    0:09 (6)                                                                                     

     5 Hájek Vojtěch               71:46    3:06    0:46 (4)     6:57    2:07 (5)    25:21    8:24 (4)    37:16   10:02 (5)    44:20   10:49 (5)    47:39   11:36 (5) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:06    0:46 (4)     3:51    1:37 (6)    18:24    6:17 (4)    11:55    5:38 (4)     7:04    1:53 (5)     3:19    1:09 (5) 
                                           51:42   12:14 (5)    55:54   13:19 (5)    57:37   13:08 (5)    62:42   13:23 (5)    67:42   16:54 (5)    70:22   17:41 (5) 
                                            4:03    0:45 (3)     4:12    1:32 (5)     1:43    0:09 (4)     5:05    1:26 (4)     5:00    3:31 (6)     2:40    1:09 (5) 
                                           71:25   17:49 (5)    71:46   17:45 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:03    0:18 (5)     0:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     6 Hulha Lukáš                 96:14    4:46    2:26 (6)     8:14    3:24 (6)    27:02   10:05 (6)    40:48   13:34 (6)    63:51   30:20 (6)    68:03   32:00 (6) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:46    2:26 (6)     3:28    1:14 (5)    18:48    6:41 (5)    13:46    7:29 (6)    23:03   17:52 (6)     4:12    2:02 (6) 
                                           73:03   33:35 (6)    78:37   36:02 (6)    81:32   37:03 (6)    87:16   37:57 (6)    91:27   40:39 (6)    94:44   42:03 (6) 
                                            5:00    1:42 (6)     5:34    2:54 (6)     2:55    1:21 (6)     5:44    2:05 (5)     4:11    2:42 (5)     3:17    1:46 (6) 
                                           95:47   42:11 (6)    96:14   42:13 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:03    0:18 (5)     0:27    0:06 (5)                                                                                     




H20  (1)                5.7 km   16 K                                
                                           1(85)                2(36)                3(65)                4(60)                5(57)                6(40)             
                                           7(42)                8(43)                9(44)               10(58)               11(46)              12(101)             
                                          13(51)               14(87)               15(77)              16(100)                    C                                  

     1 Pustai David                72:07    1:59    0:00 (1)     5:01    0:00 (1)     7:54    0:00 (1)    11:37    0:00 (1)    31:24    0:00 (1)    43:27    0:00 (1) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              1:59    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:00 (1)     3:43    0:00 (1)    19:47    0:00 (1)    12:03    0:00 (1) 
                                           49:13    0:00 (1)    52:07    0:00 (1)    54:16    0:00 (1)    58:02    0:00 (1)    61:01    0:00 (1)    63:54    0:00 (1) 
                                            5:46    0:00 (1)     2:54    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:00 (1)     3:46    0:00 (1)     2:59    0:00 (1)     2:53    0:00 (1) 
                                           67:56    0:00 (1)    68:58    0:00 (1)    70:59    0:00 (1)    71:46    0:00 (1)    72:07    0:00 (1)                      
                                            4:02    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:00 (1)     2:01    0:00 (1)     0:47    0:00 (1)     0:21    0:00 (1)                      




H21L  (30)              8.9 km   23 K                                
                                           1(31)                2(32)                3(33)                4(34)               5(105)               6(106)             
                                           7(37)                8(38)                9(39)               10(40)               11(41)               12(42)             
                                          13(43)               14(44)               15(45)               16(46)               17(96)               18(48)             
                                          19(49)               20(50)               21(51)               22(52)              23(100)                    C             

     1 Šedivý Jan                  66:44    1:58    0:06 (2)     4:07    0:00 (1)     5:16    0:00 (1)     7:21    0:00 (1)     9:32    0:00 (1)    11:43    0:00 (1) 
       SK Praga                             1:58    0:06 (2)     2:09    0:00 (1)     1:09    0:07 (9)     2:05    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:39 (10)    2:11    0:00 (1) 
                                           19:36    0:00 (1)    24:35    0:00 (1)    26:30    0:00 (1)    30:15    0:00 (1)    33:27    0:00 (1)    35:50    0:00 (1) 
                                            7:53    0:00 (1)     4:59    0:13 (3)     1:55    0:14 (7)     3:45    0:00 (1)     3:12    1:57 (22)    2:23    0:00 (1) 
                                           38:21    0:00 (1)    39:39    0:00 (1)    41:50    0:00 (1)    43:41    0:00 (1)    47:29    0:00 (1)    51:18    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:31    0:15 (7)     1:18    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:00 (1)     1:51    0:02 (4)     3:48    0:00 (1)     3:49    0:00 (1) 
                                           54:44    0:00 (1)    56:28    0:00 (1)    63:26    0:00 (1)    64:53    0:00 (1)    66:20    0:00 (1)    66:44    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:26    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:02 (4)     6:58    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:37 (25)    0:24    0:05 (4) 

     2 Horáček Michal              71:23    2:02    0:10 (3)     4:30    0:23 (3)     5:34    0:18 (2)     7:56    0:35 (2)     9:48    0:16 (2)    12:17    0:34 (2) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:02    0:10 (3)     2:28    0:19 (6)     1:04    0:02 (3)     2:22    0:17 (3)     1:52    0:20 (3)     2:29    0:18 (4) 
                                           21:26    1:50 (2)    26:12    1:37 (2)    28:06    1:36 (2)    32:39    2:24 (2)    34:04    0:37 (2)    37:13    1:23 (2) 
                                            9:09    1:16 (2)     4:46    0:00 (1)     1:54    0:13 (5)     4:33    0:48 (6)     1:25    0:10 (4)     3:09    0:46 (7) 
                                           39:42    1:21 (2)    41:11    1:32 (2)    43:59    2:09 (2)    45:48    2:07 (2)    50:05    2:36 (2)    54:12    2:54 (2) 
                                            2:29    0:13 (6)     1:29    0:11 (2)     2:48    0:37 (4)     1:49    0:00 (1)     4:17    0:29 (4)     4:07    0:18 (2) 
                                           58:43    3:59 (2)    60:26    3:58 (2)    68:39    5:13 (2)    70:06    5:13 (2)    71:00    4:40 (2)    71:23    4:39 (2) 
                                            4:31    1:05 (16)    1:43    0:01 (3)     8:13    1:15 (5)     1:27    0:00 (1)     0:54    0:04 (8)     0:23    0:04 (2) 

     3 Janata Martin               72:18    1:52    0:00 (1)     4:25    0:18 (2)     5:41    0:25 (3)     8:01    0:40 (3)     9:53    0:21 (3)    12:47    1:04 (3) 
       Oddíl OB Kotlářka                    1:52    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:24 (9)     1:16    0:14 (15)    2:20    0:15 (2)     1:52    0:20 (3)     2:54    0:43 (12 
                                           22:24    2:48 (3)    27:39    3:04 (3)    29:22    2:52 (3)    33:45    3:30 (3)    35:11    1:44 (3)    38:09    2:19 (3) 
                                            9:37    1:44 (4)     5:15    0:29 (4)     1:43    0:02 (2)     4:23    0:38 (4)     1:26    0:11 (5)     2:58    0:35 (2) 
                                           40:25    2:04 (3)    41:58    2:19 (3)    44:48    2:58 (3)    46:51    3:10 (3)    51:12    3:43 (3)    55:29    4:11 (3) 
                                            2:16    0:00 (1)     1:33    0:15 (4)     2:50    0:39 (6)     2:03    0:14 (10)    4:21    0:33 (5)     4:17    0:28 (3) 
                                           59:07    4:23 (3)    60:55    4:27 (3)    69:10    5:44 (3)    70:47    5:54 (3)    71:51    5:31 (3)    72:18    5:34 (3) 
                                            3:38    0:12 (4)     1:48    0:06 (5)     8:15    1:17 (6)     1:37    0:10 (5)     1:04    0:14 (16)    0:27    0:08 (12 

     4 Kořínek Tomáš               77:51    3:21    1:29 (24)    5:49    1:42 (20)    7:12    1:56 (20)    9:37    2:16 (14)   11:29    1:57 (12)   14:44    3:01 (13 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:21    1:29 (24)    2:28    0:19 (6)     1:23    0:21 (19)    2:25    0:20 (6)     1:52    0:20 (3)     3:15    1:04 (17 
                                           24:37    5:01 (10)   31:20    6:45 (11)   33:13    6:43 (10)   38:51    8:36 (10)   40:30    7:03 (9)    43:43    7:53 (7) 
                                            9:53    2:00 (8)     6:43    1:57 (16)    1:53    0:12 (4)     5:38    1:53 (14)    1:39    0:24 (7)     3:13    0:50 (9) 
                                           46:03    7:42 (7)    47:36    7:57 (7)    50:29    8:39 (7)    52:24    8:43 (7)    56:39    9:10 (6)    61:10    9:52 (6) 
                                            2:20    0:04 (4)     1:33    0:15 (4)     2:53    0:42 (7)     1:55    0:06 (6)     4:15    0:27 (2)     4:31    0:42 (5) 
                                           64:58   10:14 (5)    66:48   10:20 (5)    74:52   11:26 (4)    76:34   11:41 (4)    77:26   11:06 (4)    77:51   11:07 (4) 
                                            3:48    0:22 (6)     1:50    0:08 (6)     8:04    1:06 (3)     1:42    0:15 (10)    0:52    0:02 (4)     0:25    0:06 (6) 

     5 Dlabaja Tomáš               78:46    2:33    0:41 (14)    5:05    0:58 (8)     6:13    0:57 (8)     8:53    1:32 (6)    11:48    2:16 (14)   14:33    2:50 (12 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:33    0:41 (14)    2:32    0:23 (8)     1:08    0:06 (5)     2:40    0:35 (14)    2:55    1:23 (17)    2:45    0:34 (7) 
                                           24:42    5:06 (11)   30:18    5:43 (7)    32:24    5:54 (7)    36:21    6:06 (5)    37:41    4:14 (5)    40:52    5:02 (5) 
                                           10:09    2:16 (11)    5:36    0:50 (8)     2:06    0:25 (9)     3:57    0:12 (2)     1:20    0:05 (2)     3:11    0:48 (8) 
                                           43:25    5:04 (5)    45:04    5:25 (5)    47:44    5:54 (5)    49:33    5:52 (5)    53:49    6:20 (4)    58:21    7:03 (4) 
                                            2:33    0:17 (8)     1:39    0:21 (11)    2:40    0:29 (2)     1:49    0:00 (1)     4:16    0:28 (3)     4:32    0:43 (6) 
                                           63:49    9:05 (4)    65:48    9:20 (4)    75:21   11:55 (5)    77:07   12:14 (5)    78:11   11:51 (5)    78:46   12:02 (5) 
                                            5:28    2:02 (23)    1:59    0:17 (13)    9:33    2:35 (13)    1:46    0:19 (14)    1:04    0:14 (16)    0:35    0:16 (23 

     6 Zakouřil Tomáš              79:07    2:31    0:39 (12)    4:46    0:39 (4)     5:48    0:32 (4)     9:24    2:03 (12)   11:23    1:51 (8)    13:49    2:06 (6) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:31    0:39 (12)    2:15    0:06 (2)     1:02    0:00 (1)     3:36    1:31 (25)    1:59    0:27 (7)     2:26    0:15 (3) 
                                           23:08    3:32 (5)    28:02    3:27 (4)    29:43    3:13 (4)    35:45    5:30 (4)    37:00    3:33 (4)    40:06    4:16 (4) 
                                            9:19    1:26 (3)     4:54    0:08 (2)     1:41    0:00 (1)     6:02    2:17 (19)    1:15    0:00 (1)     3:06    0:43 (5) 
                                           42:33    4:12 (4)    44:05    4:26 (4)    47:02    5:12 (4)    48:54    5:13 (4)    54:04    6:35 (5)    60:39    9:21 (5) 
                                            2:27    0:11 (5)     1:32    0:14 (3)     2:57    0:46 (9)     1:52    0:03 (5)     5:10    1:22 (14)    6:35    2:46 (24 
                                           65:09   10:25 (6)    66:59   10:31 (6)    75:49   12:23 (6)    77:27   12:34 (6)    78:38   12:18 (6)    79:07   12:23 (6) 
                                            4:30    1:04 (15)    1:50    0:08 (6)     8:50    1:52 (8)     1:38    0:11 (7)     1:11    0:21 (20)    0:29    0:10 (16 
                                                                 8:31                                                                                                 
                                                                 *104                                                                                                 

     7 Habán Ivo                   79:38    4:04    2:12 (25)    6:27    2:20 (24)    7:34    2:18 (22)    9:57    2:36 (21)   12:15    2:43 (15)   14:44    3:01 (13 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:04    2:12 (25)    2:23    0:14 (4)     1:07    0:05 (4)     2:23    0:18 (4)     2:18    0:46 (12)    2:29    0:18 (4) 
                                           25:09    5:33 (13)   30:43    6:08 (9)    33:16    6:46 (11)   37:25    7:10 (6)    39:07    5:40 (6)    42:14    6:24 (6) 
                                           10:25    2:32 (12)    5:34    0:48 (6)     2:33    0:52 (18)    4:09    0:24 (3)     1:42    0:27 (9)     3:07    0:44 (6) 
                                           44:32    6:11 (6)    46:07    6:28 (6)    49:32    7:42 (6)    51:32    7:51 (6)    58:12   10:43 (7)    62:29   11:11 (7) 
                                            2:18    0:02 (2)     1:35    0:17 (7)     3:25    1:14 (21)    2:00    0:11 (7)     6:40    2:52 (23)    4:17    0:28 (3) 
                                           66:25   11:41 (7)    68:07   11:39 (7)    76:53   13:27 (7)    78:20   13:27 (7)    79:13   12:53 (7)    79:38   12:54 (7) 
                                            3:56    0:30 (8)     1:42    0:00 (1)     8:46    1:48 (7)     1:27    0:00 (1)     0:53    0:03 (5)     0:25    0:06 (6) 

     8 Henych Petr                 80:02    2:36    0:44 (15)    5:26    1:19 (13)    6:40    1:24 (12)    9:26    2:05 (13)   11:25    1:53 (11)   14:16    2:33 (9) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:36    0:44 (15)    2:50    0:41 (16)    1:14    0:12 (13)    2:46    0:41 (16)    1:59    0:27 (7)     2:51    0:40 (11 
                                           23:58    4:22 (6)    30:08    5:33 (6)    33:00    6:30 (8)    38:42    8:27 (9)    40:05    6:38 (8)    43:52    8:02 (8) 
                                            9:42    1:49 (5)     6:10    1:24 (11)    2:52    1:11 (23)    5:42    1:57 (16)    1:23    0:08 (3)     3:47    1:24 (13 
                                           46:50    8:29 (9)    48:24    8:45 (8)    51:35    9:45 (8)    53:39    9:58 (8)    58:58   11:29 (8)    63:44   12:26 (8) 
                                            2:58    0:42 (14)    1:34    0:16 (6)     3:11    1:00 (16)    2:04    0:15 (13)    5:19    1:31 (16)    4:46    0:57 (8) 
                                           67:27   12:43 (8)    69:17   12:49 (8)    77:16   13:50 (8)    78:47   13:54 (8)    79:37   13:17 (8)    80:02   13:18 (8) 
                                            3:43    0:17 (5)     1:50    0:08 (6)     7:59    1:01 (2)     1:31    0:04 (4)     0:50    0:00 (1)     0:25    0:06 (6) 

     9 Pachner Pavel               82:55    2:30    0:38 (11)    5:09    1:02 (10)    6:21    1:05 (9)     9:07    1:46 (9)    11:01    1:29 (6)    14:10    2:27 (7) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:30    0:38 (11)    2:39    0:30 (10)    1:12    0:10 (10)    2:46    0:41 (16)    1:54    0:22 (6)     3:09    0:58 (16 
                                           24:42    5:06 (11)   31:14    6:39 (10)   34:27    7:57 (14)   39:22    9:07 (12)   42:10    8:43 (12)   46:06   10:16 (13 
                                           10:32    2:39 (14)    6:32    1:46 (14)    3:13    1:32 (25)    4:55    1:10 (8)     2:48    1:33 (20)    3:56    1:33 (15 
                                           49:21   11:00 (14)   51:11   11:32 (14)   54:20   12:30 (14)   56:23   12:42 (13)   60:51   13:22 (12)   65:42   14:24 (11 
                                            3:15    0:59 (21)    1:50    0:32 (15)    3:09    0:58 (12)    2:03    0:14 (10)    4:28    0:40 (7)     4:51    1:02 (9) 
                                           69:46   15:02 (11)   71:40   15:12 (11)   79:47   16:21 (9)    81:34   16:41 (9)    82:28   16:08 (9)    82:55   16:11 (9) 
                                            4:04    0:38 (9)     1:54    0:12 (10)    8:07    1:09 (4)     1:47    0:20 (15)    0:54    0:04 (8)     0:27    0:08 (12 

    10 Fürst Matouš                83:06    2:39    0:47 (17)    6:02    1:55 (22)    7:10    1:54 (19)    9:44    2:23 (16)   11:16    1:44 (7)    14:20    2:37 (10 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:39    0:47 (17)    3:23    1:14 (25)    1:08    0:06 (5)     2:34    0:29 (10)    1:32    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:53 (14 
                                           24:03    4:27 (7)    31:23    6:48 (12)   33:35    7:05 (12)   38:34    8:19 (8)    40:02    6:35 (7)    44:24    8:34 (9) 
                                            9:43    1:50 (6)     7:20    2:34 (20)    2:12    0:31 (11)    4:59    1:14 (10)    1:28    0:13 (6)     4:22    1:59 (19 
                                           46:42    8:21 (8)    49:35    9:56 (9)    52:45   10:55 (9)    54:47   11:06 (9)    60:23   12:54 (10)   64:57   13:39 (9) 
                                            2:18    0:02 (2)     2:53    1:35 (27)    3:10    0:59 (14)    2:02    0:13 (9)     5:36    1:48 (19)    4:34    0:45 (7) 
                                           68:25   13:41 (9)    70:07   13:39 (9)    80:15   16:49 (10)   81:52   16:59 (10)   82:43   16:23 (10)   83:06   16:22 (10 
                                            3:28    0:02 (2)     1:42    0:00 (1)    10:08    3:10 (17)    1:37    0:10 (5)     0:51    0:01 (3)     0:23    0:04 (2) 

    11 Krejčí Jaroslav             84:46    2:29    0:37 (10)    5:26    1:19 (13)    6:29    1:13 (10)    9:08    1:47 (10)   11:23    1:51 (8)    15:19    3:36 (15 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:29    0:37 (10)    2:57    0:48 (19)    1:03    0:01 (2)     2:39    0:34 (13)    2:15    0:43 (11)    3:56    1:45 (26 
                                           26:18    6:42 (15)   32:35    8:00 (16)   35:04    8:34 (16)   40:02    9:47 (13)   42:14    8:47 (13)   45:54   10:04 (11 
                                           10:59    3:06 (17)    6:17    1:31 (12)    2:29    0:48 (16)    4:58    1:13 (9)     2:12    0:57 (12)    3:40    1:17 (11 
                                           48:49   10:28 (11)   50:32   10:53 (11)   53:50   12:00 (13)   56:27   12:46 (14)   61:11   13:42 (13)   66:12   14:54 (12 
                                            2:55    0:39 (12)    1:43    0:25 (13)    3:18    1:07 (18)    2:37    0:48 (24)    4:44    0:56 (11)    5:01    1:12 (10 
                                           70:37   15:53 (12)   72:31   16:03 (12)   81:46   18:20 (11)   83:26   18:33 (11)   84:21   18:01 (11)   84:46   18:02 (11 
                                            4:25    0:59 (12)    1:54    0:12 (10)    9:15    2:17 (12)    1:40    0:13 (9)     0:55    0:05 (10)    0:25    0:06 (6) 

    12 Poloprutský Tomáš           85:02    3:13    1:21 (23)    5:35    1:28 (17)    6:51    1:35 (16)    9:18    1:57 (11)   11:38    2:06 (13)   14:24    2:41 (11 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:13    1:21 (23)    2:22    0:13 (3)     1:16    0:14 (15)    2:27    0:22 (7)     2:20    0:48 (14)    2:46    0:35 (8) 
                                           24:27    4:51 (9)    31:37    7:02 (14)   34:46    8:16 (15)   39:17    9:02 (11)   41:57    8:30 (11)   45:58   10:08 (12 
                                           10:03    2:10 (9)     7:10    2:24 (19)    3:09    1:28 (24)    4:31    0:46 (5)     2:40    1:25 (18)    4:01    1:38 (17 
                                           49:16   10:55 (13)   50:55   11:16 (13)   53:38   11:48 (10)   55:38   11:57 (10)   60:03   12:34 (9)    65:19   14:01 (10 
                                            3:18    1:02 (22)    1:39    0:21 (11)    2:43    0:32 (3)     2:00    0:11 (7)     4:25    0:37 (6)     5:16    1:27 (15 
                                           69:37   14:53 (10)   71:38   15:10 (10)   81:57   18:31 (12)   83:40   18:47 (12)   84:33   18:13 (12)   85:02   18:18 (12 
                                            4:18    0:52 (11)    2:01    0:19 (15)   10:19    3:21 (19)    1:43    0:16 (11)    0:53    0:03 (5)     0:29    0:10 (16 

    13 Švihovský Jaromír           87:35    2:20    0:28 (6)     5:00    0:53 (7)     6:08    0:52 (6)     8:45    1:24 (5)    10:55    1:23 (5)    13:41    1:58 (5) 
       Sportcentr Jičín                     2:20    0:28 (6)     2:40    0:31 (11)    1:08    0:06 (5)     2:37    0:32 (11)    2:10    0:38 (9)     2:46    0:35 (8) 
                                           24:13    4:37 (8)    30:20    5:45 (8)    32:18    5:48 (6)    42:10   11:55 (17)   45:07   11:40 (17)   49:21   13:31 (18 
                                           10:32    2:39 (14)    6:07    1:21 (10)    1:58    0:17 (8)     9:52    6:07 (27)    2:57    1:42 (21)    4:14    1:51 (18 
                                           52:27   14:06 (18)   54:04   14:25 (17)   57:05   15:15 (17)   58:55   15:14 (16)   63:37   16:08 (15)   68:52   17:34 (14 
                                            3:06    0:50 (17)    1:37    0:19 (8)     3:01    0:50 (10)    1:50    0:01 (3)     4:42    0:54 (9)     5:15    1:26 (14 
                                           72:42   17:58 (14)   74:42   18:14 (14)   84:26   21:00 (14)   86:10   21:17 (14)   87:05   20:45 (14)   87:35   20:51 (13 
                                            3:50    0:24 (7)     2:00    0:18 (14)    9:44    2:46 (14)    1:44    0:17 (13)    0:55    0:05 (10)    0:30    0:11 (18 

    14 Nehasil David               89:11    2:25    0:33 (7)     5:08    1:01 (9)     6:49    1:33 (14)    9:43    2:22 (15)   15:30    5:58 (23)   17:51    6:08 (21 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:25    0:33 (7)     2:43    0:34 (14)    1:41    0:39 (25)    2:54    0:49 (19)    5:47    4:15 (27)    2:21    0:10 (2) 
                                           27:56    8:20 (18)   33:50    9:15 (17)   36:37   10:07 (17)   42:31   12:16 (18)   45:09   11:42 (18)   48:41   12:51 (16 
                                           10:05    2:12 (10)    5:54    1:08 (9)     2:47    1:06 (22)    5:54    2:09 (18)    2:38    1:23 (16)    3:32    1:09 (10 
                                           51:51   13:30 (16)   53:57   14:18 (16)   56:51   15:01 (16)   59:11   15:30 (17)   64:47   17:18 (17)   69:56   18:38 (16 
                                            3:10    0:54 (18)    2:06    0:48 (22)    2:54    0:43 (8)     2:20    0:31 (18)    5:36    1:48 (19)    5:09    1:20 (11 
                                           73:31   18:47 (15)   75:21   18:53 (15)   85:56   22:30 (15)   87:39   22:46 (15)   88:43   22:23 (15)   89:11   22:27 (14 
                                            3:35    0:09 (3)     1:50    0:08 (6)    10:35    3:37 (20)    1:43    0:16 (11)    1:04    0:14 (16)    0:28    0:09 (15 

    15 Nehasil Vladislav           89:58    2:55    1:03 (21)    5:36    1:29 (18)    7:08    1:52 (18)   11:31    4:10 (23)   13:57    4:25 (20)   17:29    5:46 (20 
       KOB Děčín                            2:55    1:03 (21)    2:41    0:32 (12)    1:32    0:30 (22)    4:23    2:18 (28)    2:26    0:54 (15)    3:32    1:21 (20 
                                           27:57    8:21 (19)   34:49   10:14 (19)   37:12   10:42 (18)   41:54   11:39 (16)   44:32   11:05 (16)   49:09   13:19 (17 
                                           10:28    2:35 (13)    6:52    2:06 (17)    2:23    0:42 (14)    4:42    0:57 (7)     2:38    1:23 (16)    4:37    2:14 (25 
                                           52:04   13:43 (17)   54:05   14:26 (18)   57:27   15:37 (18)   59:44   16:03 (18)   64:38   17:09 (16)   69:58   18:40 (17 
                                            2:55    0:39 (12)    2:01    0:43 (20)    3:22    1:11 (20)    2:17    0:28 (17)    4:54    1:06 (13)    5:20    1:31 (16 
                                           74:29   19:45 (17)   76:49   20:21 (17)   87:00   23:34 (17)   88:38   23:45 (16)   89:31   23:11 (16)   89:58   23:14 (15 
                                            4:31    1:05 (16)    2:20    0:38 (22)   10:11    3:13 (18)    1:38    0:11 (7)     0:53    0:03 (5)     0:27    0:08 (12 

    16 Pospíšil Vít                90:40    2:31    0:39 (12)    4:58    0:51 (6)     6:10    0:54 (7)     8:54    1:33 (7)    13:12    3:40 (19)   16:08    4:25 (18 
       OK Sparta Praha                      2:31    0:39 (12)    2:27    0:18 (5)     1:12    0:10 (10)    2:44    0:39 (15)    4:18    2:46 (22)    2:56    0:45 (13 
                                           27:14    7:38 (17)   32:32    7:57 (15)   34:26    7:56 (13)   40:29   10:14 (14)   43:13    9:46 (14)   47:36   11:46 (15 
                                           11:06    3:13 (19)    5:18    0:32 (5)     1:54    0:13 (5)     6:03    2:18 (20)    2:44    1:29 (19)    4:23    2:00 (20 
                                           50:24   12:03 (15)   52:24   12:45 (15)   55:33   13:43 (15)   58:08   14:27 (15)   63:25   15:56 (14)   69:18   18:00 (15 
                                            2:48    0:32 (9)     2:00    0:42 (18)    3:09    0:58 (12)    2:35    0:46 (23)    5:17    1:29 (15)    5:53    2:04 (22 
                                           74:05   19:21 (16)   76:12   19:44 (16)   86:52   23:26 (16)   88:54   24:01 (17)   90:05   23:45 (17)   90:40   23:56 (16 
                                            4:47    1:21 (20)    2:07    0:25 (18)   10:40    3:42 (21)    2:02    0:35 (17)    1:11    0:21 (20)    0:35    0:16 (23 

    17 Zuzánek Zdeněk              93:33    2:14    0:22 (4)     5:19    1:12 (11)    6:31    1:15 (11)    9:04    1:43 (8)    11:23    1:51 (8)    14:10    2:27 (7) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:14    0:22 (4)     3:05    0:56 (22)    1:12    0:10 (10)    2:33    0:28 (9)     2:19    0:47 (13)    2:47    0:36 (10 
                                           25:11    5:35 (14)   31:28    6:53 (13)   33:12    6:42 (9)    38:21    8:06 (7)    41:54    8:27 (10)   45:43    9:53 (10 
                                           11:01    3:08 (18)    6:17    1:31 (12)    1:44    0:03 (3)     5:09    1:24 (12)    3:33    2:18 (24)    3:49    1:26 (14 
                                           48:48   10:27 (10)   50:26   10:47 (10)   53:46   11:56 (12)   56:15   12:34 (12)   60:44   13:15 (11)   67:07   15:49 (13 
                                            3:05    0:49 (16)    1:38    0:20 (10)    3:20    1:09 (19)    2:29    0:40 (21)    4:29    0:41 (8)     6:23    2:34 (23 
                                           71:16   16:32 (13)   73:21   16:53 (13)   82:30   19:04 (13)   84:41   19:48 (13)   85:36   19:16 (13)   93:33   26:49 (17 
                                            4:09    0:43 (10)    2:05    0:23 (17)    9:09    2:11 (10)    2:11    0:44 (18)    0:55    0:05 (10)    7:57    7:38 (26 

    18 Picek Jan                   94:17    2:27    0:35 (8)     5:22    1:15 (12)    6:59    1:43 (17)    9:54    2:33 (19)   12:32    3:00 (16)   15:54    4:11 (17 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:27    0:35 (8)     2:55    0:46 (17)    1:37    0:35 (23)    2:55    0:50 (20)    2:38    1:06 (16)    3:22    1:11 (18 
                                           28:19    8:43 (20)   36:09   11:34 (20)   38:55   12:25 (20)   45:42   15:27 (20)   47:28   14:01 (19)   52:00   16:10 (19 
                                           12:25    4:32 (23)    7:50    3:04 (23)    2:46    1:05 (21)    6:47    3:02 (22)    1:46    0:31 (10)    4:32    2:09 (22 
                                           55:23   17:02 (19)   57:09   17:30 (19)   61:08   19:18 (19)   63:34   19:53 (19)   68:55   21:26 (18)   74:30   23:12 (18 
                                            3:23    1:07 (23)    1:46    0:28 (14)    3:59    1:48 (26)    2:26    0:37 (20)    5:21    1:33 (17)    5:35    1:46 (19 
                                           78:55   24:11 (18)   81:06   24:38 (18)   91:02   27:36 (18)   92:55   28:02 (18)   93:53   27:33 (18)   94:17   27:33 (18 
                                            4:25    0:59 (12)    2:11    0:29 (20)    9:56    2:58 (15)    1:53    0:26 (16)    0:58    0:08 (13)    0:24    0:05 (4) 

    19 Hodboď Jakub                96:47    2:28    0:36 (9)     5:41    1:34 (19)    7:21    2:05 (21)    9:44    2:23 (16)   12:41    3:09 (17)   15:48    4:05 (16 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:28    0:36 (9)     3:13    1:04 (24)    1:40    0:38 (24)    2:23    0:18 (4)     2:57    1:25 (18)    3:07    0:56 (15 
                                           26:39    7:03 (16)   34:10    9:35 (18)   38:42   12:12 (19)   44:21   14:06 (19)   52:08   18:41 (24)   55:12   19:22 (23 
                                           10:51    2:58 (16)    7:31    2:45 (22)    4:32    2:51 (28)    5:39    1:54 (15)    7:47    6:32 (27)    3:04    0:41 (4) 
                                           58:22   20:01 (23)   60:21   20:42 (23)   63:26   21:36 (21)   65:50   22:09 (21)   71:26   23:57 (22)   76:50   25:32 (22 
                                            3:10    0:54 (18)    1:59    0:41 (17)    3:05    0:54 (11)    2:24    0:35 (19)    5:36    1:48 (19)    5:24    1:35 (17 
                                           81:31   26:47 (21)   83:25   26:57 (20)   92:33   29:07 (20)   94:57   30:04 (19)   96:21   30:01 (19)   96:47   30:03 (19 
                                            4:41    1:15 (18)    1:54    0:12 (10)    9:08    2:10 (9)     2:24    0:57 (23)    1:24    0:34 (24)    0:26    0:07 (11 

    20 Khel Richard                96:55    2:52    1:00 (20)    5:56    1:49 (21)    7:44    2:28 (23)   10:33    3:12 (22)   15:16    5:44 (22)   18:42    6:59 (23 
       OK Sparta Praha                      2:52    1:00 (20)    3:04    0:55 (21)    1:48    0:46 (27)    2:49    0:44 (18)    4:43    3:11 (23)    3:26    1:15 (19 
                                           30:48   11:12 (21)   38:15   13:40 (22)   40:43   14:13 (21)   45:46   15:31 (21)   47:48   14:21 (20)   54:48   18:58 (21 
                                           12:06    4:13 (21)    7:27    2:41 (21)    2:28    0:47 (15)    5:03    1:18 (11)    2:02    0:47 (11)    7:00    4:37 (28 
                                           58:01   19:40 (21)   60:09   20:30 (22)   63:36   21:46 (22)   65:52   22:11 (22)   70:36   23:07 (20)   75:49   24:31 (19 
                                            3:13    0:57 (20)    2:08    0:50 (23)    3:27    1:16 (22)    2:16    0:27 (16)    4:44    0:56 (11)    5:13    1:24 (13 
                                           80:15   25:31 (19)   82:28   26:00 (19)   91:37   28:11 (19)   95:31   30:38 (20)   96:30   30:10 (20)   96:55   30:11 (20 
                                            4:26    1:00 (14)    2:13    0:31 (21)    9:09    2:11 (10)    3:54    2:27 (26)    0:59    0:09 (14)    0:25    0:06 (6) 

    21 Martan Jiří                 99:05    4:39    2:47 (26)    7:46    3:39 (26)    9:16    4:00 (26)   12:20    4:59 (26)   15:46    6:14 (24)   19:49    8:06 (24 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:39    2:47 (26)    3:07    0:58 (23)    1:30    0:28 (21)    3:04    0:59 (22)    3:26    1:54 (20)    4:03    1:52 (27 
                                           31:03   11:27 (24)   38:05   13:30 (21)   40:44   14:14 (22)   48:00   17:45 (22)   50:37   17:10 (22)   55:11   19:21 (22 
                                           11:14    3:21 (20)    7:02    2:16 (18)    2:39    0:58 (20)    7:16    3:31 (23)    2:37    1:22 (15)    4:34    2:11 (23 
                                           58:09   19:48 (22)   60:00   20:21 (21)   63:49   21:59 (23)   65:59   22:18 (23)   70:41   23:12 (21)   76:08   24:50 (21 
                                            2:58    0:42 (14)    1:51    0:33 (16)    3:49    1:38 (23)    2:10    0:21 (14)    4:42    0:54 (9)     5:27    1:38 (18 
                                           81:51   27:07 (22)   84:01   27:33 (22)   94:08   30:42 (21)   96:21   31:28 (21)   98:32   32:12 (21)   99:05   32:21 (21 
                                            5:43    2:17 (25)    2:10    0:28 (19)   10:07    3:09 (16)    2:13    0:46 (19)    2:11    1:21 (26)    0:33    0:14 (21 

    22 Čech Jan                    99:58    2:42    0:50 (18)    5:31    1:24 (15)    6:46    1:30 (13)    9:47    2:26 (18)   14:58    5:26 (21)   18:32    6:49 (22 
       SF Praha                             2:42    0:50 (18)    2:49    0:40 (15)    1:15    0:13 (14)    3:01    0:56 (21)    5:11    3:39 (26)    3:34    1:23 (22 
                                           30:57   11:21 (23)   39:41   15:06 (24)   42:18   15:48 (23)   48:03   17:48 (23)   50:17   16:50 (21)   54:00   18:10 (20 
                                           12:25    4:32 (23)    8:44    3:58 (24)    2:37    0:56 (19)    5:45    2:00 (17)    2:14    0:59 (13)    3:43    1:20 (12 
                                           56:49   18:28 (20)   58:59   19:20 (20)   62:15   20:25 (20)   64:46   21:05 (20)   70:12   22:43 (19)   75:50   24:32 (20 
                                            2:49    0:33 (10)    2:10    0:52 (24)    3:16    1:05 (17)    2:31    0:42 (22)    5:26    1:38 (18)    5:38    1:49 (20 
                                           81:02   26:18 (20)   83:26   26:58 (21)   96:01   32:35 (22)   98:14   33:21 (22)   99:25   33:05 (22)   99:58   33:14 (22 
                                            5:12    1:46 (22)    2:24    0:42 (23)   12:35    5:37 (23)    2:13    0:46 (19)    1:11    0:21 (20)    0:33    0:14 (21 

    23 Francke Michal             103:16    2:55    1:03 (21)    6:27    2:20 (24)    8:58    3:42 (25)   11:36    4:15 (24)   16:29    6:57 (25)   20:40    8:57 (25 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:55    1:03 (21)    3:32    1:23 (28)    2:31    1:29 (29)    2:38    0:33 (12)    4:53    3:21 (24)    4:11    2:00 (29 
                                           32:46   13:10 (25)   39:22   14:47 (23)   42:36   16:06 (24)   48:03   17:48 (23)   51:29   18:02 (23)   55:57   20:07 (24 
                                           12:06    4:13 (21)    6:36    1:50 (15)    3:14    1:33 (26)    5:27    1:42 (13)    3:26    2:11 (23)    4:28    2:05 (21 
                                           60:12   21:51 (24)   62:15   22:36 (24)   65:25   23:35 (24)   68:34   24:53 (24)   75:07   27:38 (23)   80:16   28:58 (23 
                                            4:15    1:59 (28)    2:03    0:45 (21)    3:10    0:59 (14)    3:09    1:20 (25)    6:33    2:45 (22)    5:09    1:20 (11 
                                           85:01   30:17 (23)   87:02   30:34 (23)   99:51   36:25 (23)  102:07   37:14 (23)  102:57   36:37 (23)  103:16   36:32 (23 
                                            4:45    1:19 (19)    2:01    0:19 (15)   12:49    5:51 (24)    2:16    0:49 (22)    0:50    0:00 (1)     0:19    0:00 (1) 

    24 Vančura Martin             121:37    2:51    0:59 (19)    6:19    2:12 (23)    8:06    2:50 (24)   11:42    4:21 (25)   18:05    8:33 (26)   21:56   10:13 (26 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:51    0:59 (19)    3:28    1:19 (27)    1:47    0:45 (26)    3:36    1:31 (25)    6:23    4:51 (29)    3:51    1:40 (25 
                                           36:19   16:43 (26)   46:12   21:37 (26)   49:53   23:23 (26)   56:02   25:47 (26)   60:24   26:57 (25)   66:13   30:23 (25 
                                           14:23    6:30 (27)    9:53    5:07 (27)    3:41    2:00 (27)    6:09    2:24 (21)    4:22    3:07 (25)    5:49    3:26 (27 
                                           69:55   31:34 (25)   71:55   32:16 (25)   75:50   34:00 (25)   78:05   34:24 (25)   85:30   38:01 (24)   93:07   41:49 (24 
                                            3:42    1:26 (26)    2:00    0:42 (18)    3:55    1:44 (25)    2:15    0:26 (15)    7:25    3:37 (25)    7:37    3:48 (25 
                                           98:44   44:00 (24)  101:38   45:10 (24)  116:42   53:16 (24)  120:03   55:10 (24)  121:06   54:46 (24)  121:37   54:53 (24 
                                            5:37    2:11 (24)    2:54    1:12 (25)   15:04    8:06 (25)    3:21    1:54 (25)    1:03    0:13 (15)    0:31    0:12 (19 

    25 Pavlík Libor               124:58    2:36    0:44 (15)    5:31    1:24 (15)    6:49    1:33 (14)    9:54    2:33 (19)   12:53    3:21 (18)   16:26    4:43 (19 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              2:36    0:44 (15)    2:55    0:46 (17)    1:18    0:16 (17)    3:05    1:00 (23)    2:59    1:27 (19)    3:33    1:22 (21 
                                           30:48   11:12 (21)   40:32   15:57 (25)   43:03   16:33 (25)   50:57   20:42 (25)   63:37   30:10 (27)   68:13   32:23 (27 
                                           14:22    6:29 (26)    9:44    4:58 (26)    2:31    0:50 (17)    7:54    4:09 (26)   12:40   11:25 (28)    4:36    2:13 (24 
                                           71:51   33:30 (27)   74:24   34:45 (27)   79:00   37:10 (27)   82:16   38:35 (27)   89:31   42:02 (25)   95:09   43:51 (25 
                                            3:38    1:22 (25)    2:33    1:15 (26)    4:36    2:25 (28)    3:16    1:27 (26)    7:15    3:27 (24)    5:38    1:49 (20 
                                           99:57   45:13 (25)  102:25   45:57 (25)  121:00   57:34 (25)  123:13   58:20 (25)  124:23   58:03 (25)  124:58   58:14 (25 
                                            4:48    1:22 (21)    2:28    0:46 (24)   18:35   11:37 (26)    2:13    0:46 (19)    1:10    0:20 (19)    0:35    0:16 (23 

    26 Pešík Michal               159:02    8:58    7:06 (27)   13:12    9:05 (27)   15:00    9:44 (28)   19:09   11:48 (28)   24:19   14:47 (27)   28:01   16:18 (27 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              8:58    7:06 (27)    4:14    2:05 (29)    1:48    0:46 (27)    4:09    2:04 (27)    5:10    3:38 (25)    3:42    1:31 (23 
                                           52:14   32:38 (29)   75:12   50:37 (28)   77:34   51:04 (28)   85:20   55:05 (28)   92:35   59:08 (28)   97:43   61:53 (28 
                                           24:13   16:20 (29)   22:58   18:12 (28)    2:22    0:41 (13)    7:46    4:01 (24)    7:15    6:00 (26)    5:08    2:45 (26 
                                          101:17   62:56 (28)  107:43   68:04 (28)  112:07   70:17 (28)  116:40   72:59 (28)  124:45   77:16 (26)  132:59   81:41 (26 
                                            3:34    1:18 (24)    6:26    5:08 (28)    4:24    2:13 (27)    4:33    2:44 (28)    8:05    4:17 (26)    8:14    4:25 (26 
                                          138:44   84:00 (26)  141:50   85:22 (26)  154:23   90:57 (26)  157:10   92:17 (26)  158:31   92:11 (26)  159:02   92:18 (26 
                                            5:45    2:19 (26)    3:06    1:24 (26)   12:33    5:35 (22)    2:47    1:20 (24)    1:21    0:31 (23)    0:31    0:12 (19 


       Burda Matěj                  disk   10:02    8:10 (28)   13:26    9:19 (28)   14:53    9:37 (27)   18:23   11:02 (27)   24:21   14:49 (28)   28:29   16:46 (29 
       KOB Děčín                           10:02    8:10 (28)    3:24    1:15 (26)    1:27    0:25 (20)    3:30    1:25 (24)    5:58    4:26 (28)    4:08    1:57 (28 
                                           49:55   30:19 (28)   -----                63:29                68:57                -----                78:06             
                                           21:26   13:33 (28)                        13:34                 5:28                                      9:09             
                                           82:03                84:52                88:51                91:59                -----                -----             
                                            3:57                 2:49                 3:59                 3:08                                                       
                                           -----                -----                99:42               101:57               103:09               103:42             
                                                                                      7:43                 2:15                 1:12                 0:33             

       Kobr Tomáš                   disk    2:14    0:22 (4)     4:55    0:48 (5)     6:03    0:47 (5)     8:32    1:11 (4)    10:11    0:39 (4)    12:47    1:04 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:14    0:22 (4)     2:41    0:32 (12)    1:08    0:06 (5)     2:29    0:24 (8)     1:39    0:07 (2)     2:36    0:25 (6) 
                                           22:30    2:54 (4)    28:04    3:29 (5)    30:14    3:44 (5)    41:38   11:23 (15)   43:18    9:51 (15)   46:20   10:30 (14 
                                            9:43    1:50 (6)     5:34    0:48 (6)     2:10    0:29 (10)   11:24    7:39 (28)    1:40    0:25 (8)     3:02    0:39 (3) 
                                           49:14   10:53 (12)   50:51   11:12 (12)   53:39   11:49 (11)   55:42   12:01 (11)   -----                64:51             
                                            2:54    0:38 (11)    1:37    0:19 (8)     2:48    0:37 (4)     2:03    0:14 (10)                         9:09             
                                           68:12                70:01                78:06                79:36                80:30                80:54             
                                            3:21                 1:49                 8:05                 1:30                 0:54                 0:24             
                                                                59:49                                                                                                 
                                                                  *47                                                                                                 

       Přinda Lukáš                 disk   -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
       Slavia Liberec orientee                                                                                                                                        
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                41:35                42:33             
                                                                                                                               41:35                 0:58             
                                                                29:20                39:26                                                                            
                                                                  *97                  *93                                                                            

       Znojemský Jiří               disk   11:53   10:01 (29)   14:50   10:43 (29)   16:12   10:56 (29)   21:03   13:42 (29)   24:43   15:11 (29)   28:28   16:45 (28 
       Slavia Liberec orientee             11:53   10:01 (29)    2:57    0:48 (19)    1:22    0:20 (18)    4:51    2:46 (29)    3:40    2:08 (21)    3:45    1:34 (24 
                                           42:02   22:26 (27)   50:59   26:24 (27)   53:20   26:50 (27)   61:06   30:51 (27)   63:27   30:00 (26)   67:23   31:33 (26 
                                           13:34    5:41 (25)    8:57    4:11 (25)    2:21    0:40 (12)    7:46    4:01 (24)    2:21    1:06 (14)    3:56    1:33 (15 
                                           71:09   32:48 (26)   73:24   33:45 (26)   77:15   35:25 (26)   80:55   37:14 (26)   -----                93:10             
                                            3:46    1:30 (27)    2:15    0:57 (25)    3:51    1:40 (24)    3:40    1:51 (27)                        12:15             
                                           98:03               103:03               127:25               132:04               140:32               142:00             
                                            4:53                 5:00                24:22                 4:39                 8:28                 1:28             
                                                                19:43                86:55               122:21                                                       
                                                                 *104                  *47                  *87                                                       




H21K  (32)              5.7 km   16 K                                
                                           1(85)                2(36)                3(65)                4(60)                5(57)                6(40)             
                                           7(42)                8(43)                9(44)               10(58)               11(46)              12(101)             
                                          13(51)               14(87)               15(77)              16(100)                    C                                  

     1 Karvánek Matouš             53:47    2:47    1:15 (22)    4:49    1:03 (11)    7:17    1:36 (9)     9:29    1:55 (6)    22:41    0:53 (2)    29:13    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:47    1:15 (22)    2:02    0:02 (2)     2:28    0:44 (5)     2:12    0:19 (3)    13:12    0:00 (1)     6:32    0:06 (2) 
                                           33:08    0:00 (1)    35:51    0:00 (1)    37:33    0:00 (1)    40:41    0:00 (1)    43:20    0:00 (1)    46:10    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:55    0:15 (2)     2:43    0:17 (5)     1:42    0:09 (2)     3:08    0:14 (7)     2:39    0:00 (1)     2:50    0:24 (6) 
                                           49:54    0:00 (1)    51:01    0:00 (1)    52:31    0:00 (1)    53:16    0:00 (1)    53:47    0:00 (1)                      
                                            3:44    0:06 (2)     1:07    0:20 (4)     1:30    0:08 (4)     0:45    0:06 (7)     0:31    0:11 (19)                     

     2 Albl Miloslav               55:42    1:32    0:00 (1)     4:15    0:29 (6)     7:44    2:03 (12)   10:08    2:34 (10)   23:34    1:46 (4)    31:17    2:04 (4) 
       VSK Přírodověda                      1:32    0:00 (1)     2:43    0:43 (15)    3:29    1:45 (28)    2:24    0:31 (10)   13:26    0:14 (2)     7:43    1:17 (11 
                                           34:57    1:49 (3)    37:30    1:39 (2)    39:24    1:51 (2)    42:48    2:07 (2)    45:30    2:10 (2)    48:12    2:02 (2) 
                                            3:40    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:07 (2)     1:54    0:21 (11)    3:24    0:30 (12)    2:42    0:03 (3)     2:42    0:16 (2) 
                                           51:56    2:02 (2)    53:06    2:05 (2)    54:33    2:02 (2)    55:13    1:57 (2)    55:42    1:55 (2)                      
                                            3:44    0:06 (2)     1:10    0:23 (8)     1:27    0:05 (2)     0:40    0:01 (2)     0:29    0:09 (15)                     

     3 Němeček Jan                 57:49    1:49    0:17 (7)     3:54    0:08 (2)     6:23    0:42 (2)     8:43    1:09 (3)    23:56    2:08 (6)    31:50    2:37 (5) 
       USK Praha                            1:49    0:17 (7)     2:05    0:05 (3)     2:29    0:45 (6)     2:20    0:27 (7)    15:13    2:01 (12)    7:54    1:28 (13 
                                           36:30    3:22 (6)    39:23    3:32 (6)    41:11    3:38 (6)    44:52    4:11 (6)    47:36    4:16 (6)    50:02    3:52 (5) 
                                            4:40    1:00 (7)     2:53    0:27 (6)     1:48    0:15 (6)     3:41    0:47 (16)    2:44    0:05 (4)     2:26    0:00 (1) 
                                           54:02    4:08 (5)    55:11    4:10 (4)    56:38    4:07 (3)    57:20    4:04 (3)    57:49    4:02 (3)                      
                                            4:00    0:22 (6)     1:09    0:22 (6)     1:27    0:05 (2)     0:42    0:03 (3)     0:29    0:09 (15)                     

     4 Macek Jiří                  57:55    1:57    0:25 (10)    3:57    0:11 (3)     5:41    0:00 (1)     7:34    0:00 (1)    21:48    0:00 (1)    32:01    2:48 (7) 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              1:57    0:25 (10)    2:00    0:00 (1)     1:44    0:00 (1)     1:53    0:00 (1)    14:14    1:02 (7)    10:13    3:47 (26 
                                           36:53    3:45 (7)    39:19    3:28 (5)    41:05    3:32 (5)    44:06    3:25 (5)    46:45    3:25 (4)    49:40    3:30 (4) 
                                            4:52    1:12 (10)    2:26    0:00 (1)     1:46    0:13 (3)     3:01    0:07 (3)     2:39    0:00 (1)     2:55    0:29 (8) 
                                           53:55    4:01 (4)    54:42    3:41 (3)    56:42    4:11 (4)    57:29    4:13 (4)    57:55    4:08 (4)                      
                                            4:15    0:37 (7)     0:47    0:00 (1)     2:00    0:38 (16)    0:47    0:08 (9)     0:26    0:06 (8)                      

     5 Eiselt Jan                  58:16    1:46    0:14 (5)     3:57    0:11 (3)     6:55    1:14 (6)     9:06    1:32 (5)    23:09    1:21 (3)    30:26    1:13 (3) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              1:46    0:14 (5)     2:11    0:11 (5)     2:58    1:14 (17)    2:11    0:18 (2)    14:03    0:51 (5)     7:17    0:51 (6) 
                                           34:49    1:41 (2)    38:47    2:56 (4)    40:38    3:05 (4)    43:35    2:54 (4)    46:46    3:26 (5)    50:05    3:55 (6) 
                                            4:23    0:43 (4)     3:58    1:32 (25)    1:51    0:18 (10)    2:57    0:03 (2)     3:11    0:32 (12)    3:19    0:53 (14 
                                           53:54    4:00 (3)    55:28    4:27 (5)    57:06    4:35 (5)    57:53    4:37 (5)    58:16    4:29 (5)                      
                                            3:49    0:11 (4)     1:34    0:47 (18)    1:38    0:16 (6)     0:47    0:08 (9)     0:23    0:03 (2)                      

     6 Semík Luboš                 59:36    3:02    1:30 (24)    5:19    1:33 (18)    8:09    2:28 (19)   10:28    2:54 (11)   23:54    2:06 (5)    30:20    1:07 (2) 
       SK OK24 Praha                        3:02    1:30 (24)    2:17    0:17 (6)     2:50    1:06 (16)    2:19    0:26 (6)    13:26    0:14 (2)     6:26    0:00 (1) 
                                           35:25    2:17 (4)    38:06    2:15 (3)    39:52    2:19 (3)    43:20    2:39 (3)    46:11    2:51 (3)    49:32    3:22 (3) 
                                            5:05    1:25 (14)    2:41    0:15 (3)     1:46    0:13 (3)     3:28    0:34 (13)    2:51    0:12 (7)     3:21    0:55 (16 
                                           54:55    5:01 (6)    56:25    5:24 (6)    58:18    5:47 (6)    59:08    5:52 (6)    59:36    5:49 (6)                      
                                            5:23    1:45 (19)    1:30    0:43 (16)    1:53    0:31 (13)    0:50    0:11 (14)    0:28    0:08 (12)                     

     7 Janas Petr                  60:16    3:51    2:19 (29)    6:14    2:28 (24)    8:37    2:56 (21)   10:59    3:25 (18)   25:04    3:16 (10)   33:15    4:02 (11 
       PELL'S MTBO Team                     3:51    2:19 (29)    2:23    0:23 (8)     2:23    0:39 (3)     2:22    0:29 (8)    14:05    0:53 (6)     8:11    1:45 (17 
                                           37:12    4:04 (10)   40:38    4:47 (10)   42:28    4:55 (11)   45:22    4:41 (7)    48:38    5:18 (8)    51:45    5:35 (8) 
                                            3:57    0:17 (3)     3:26    1:00 (12)    1:50    0:17 (8)     2:54    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:37 (15)    3:07    0:41 (10 
                                           55:43    5:49 (8)    57:26    6:25 (8)    59:09    6:38 (8)    59:52    6:36 (7)    60:16    6:29 (7)                      
                                            3:58    0:20 (5)     1:43    0:56 (22)    1:43    0:21 (8)     0:43    0:04 (4)     0:24    0:04 (4)                      

     8 Rázek Aleš                  60:26    2:15    0:43 (15)    4:33    0:47 (8)     7:10    1:29 (8)     9:57    2:23 (9)    24:55    3:07 (9)    32:12    2:59 (9) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:15    0:43 (15)    2:18    0:18 (7)     2:37    0:53 (11)    2:47    0:54 (16)   14:58    1:46 (9)     7:17    0:51 (6) 
                                           37:08    4:00 (9)    40:05    4:14 (8)    42:08    4:35 (8)    46:08    5:27 (10)   48:59    5:39 (10)   51:50    5:40 (9) 
                                            4:56    1:16 (11)    2:57    0:31 (7)     2:03    0:30 (13)    4:00    1:06 (18)    2:51    0:12 (7)     2:51    0:25 (7) 
                                           56:16    6:22 (9)    57:19    6:18 (7)    59:03    6:32 (7)    59:52    6:36 (7)    60:26    6:39 (8)                      
                                            4:26    0:48 (9)     1:03    0:16 (2)     1:44    0:22 (9)     0:49    0:10 (13)    0:34    0:14 (24)                     

     9 Koštejn Vít                 60:27    1:46    0:14 (5)     4:09    0:23 (5)     6:38    0:57 (4)     9:00    1:26 (4)    25:23    3:35 (11)   32:10    2:57 (8) 
       OK Doksy                             1:46    0:14 (5)     2:23    0:23 (8)     2:29    0:45 (6)     2:22    0:29 (8)    16:23    3:11 (17)    6:47    0:21 (3) 
                                           37:13    4:05 (11)   40:39    4:48 (11)   42:27    4:54 (10)   45:41    5:00 (9)    48:49    5:29 (9)    52:06    5:56 (10 
                                            5:03    1:23 (12)    3:26    1:00 (12)    1:48    0:15 (6)     3:14    0:20 (8)     3:08    0:29 (11)    3:17    0:51 (13 
                                           56:29    6:35 (10)   57:49    6:48 (9)    59:20    6:49 (9)    60:03    6:47 (9)    60:27    6:40 (9)                      
                                            4:23    0:45 (8)     1:20    0:33 (12)    1:31    0:09 (5)     0:43    0:04 (4)     0:24    0:04 (4)                      

    10 Nerad Jaroslav              62:19    3:48    2:16 (28)    6:47    3:01 (28)    9:22    3:41 (25)   12:01    4:27 (22)   26:34    4:46 (15)   34:08    4:55 (12 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              3:48    2:16 (28)    2:59    0:59 (23)    2:35    0:51 (10)    2:39    0:46 (11)   14:33    1:21 (8)     7:34    1:08 (10 
                                           39:16    6:08 (12)   42:36    6:45 (12)   44:26    6:53 (12)   47:29    6:48 (11)   50:41    7:21 (11)   54:01    7:51 (12 
                                            5:08    1:28 (15)    3:20    0:54 (11)    1:50    0:17 (8)     3:03    0:09 (4)     3:12    0:33 (14)    3:20    0:54 (15 
                                           57:39    7:45 (11)   59:32    8:31 (11)   61:20    8:49 (11)   61:59    8:43 (10)   62:19    8:32 (10)                     
                                            3:38    0:00 (1)     1:53    1:06 (25)    1:48    0:26 (10)    0:39    0:00 (1)     0:20    0:00 (1)                      

    11 Vlček Petr                  62:39    1:39    0:07 (3)     3:46    0:00 (1)     6:23    0:42 (2)     8:37    1:03 (2)    24:41    2:53 (7)    31:51    2:38 (6) 
       KOB Děčín                            1:39    0:07 (3)     2:07    0:07 (4)     2:37    0:53 (11)    2:14    0:21 (5)    16:04    2:52 (15)    7:10    0:44 (4) 
                                           36:28    3:20 (5)    39:31    3:40 (7)    41:33    4:00 (7)    48:15    7:34 (12)   51:00    7:40 (12)   53:43    7:33 (11 
                                            4:37    0:57 (6)     3:03    0:37 (9)     2:02    0:29 (12)    6:42    3:48 (30)    2:45    0:06 (5)     2:43    0:17 (3) 
                                           58:31    8:37 (12)   59:35    8:34 (12)   61:23    8:52 (12)   62:11    8:55 (11)   62:39    8:52 (11)                     
                                            4:48    1:10 (13)    1:04    0:17 (3)     1:48    0:26 (10)    0:48    0:09 (11)    0:28    0:08 (12)                     

    11 Hanák Jan                   62:39    2:29    0:57 (19)    4:55    1:09 (15)    7:24    1:43 (10)    9:37    2:03 (8)    24:46    2:58 (8)    32:33    3:20 (10 
       SKOB Slaný                           2:29    0:57 (19)    2:26    0:26 (11)    2:29    0:45 (6)     2:13    0:20 (4)    15:09    1:57 (11)    7:47    1:21 (12 
                                           37:05    3:57 (8)    40:23    4:32 (9)    42:10    4:37 (9)    45:26    4:45 (8)    48:26    5:06 (7)    51:13    5:03 (7) 
                                            4:32    0:52 (5)     3:18    0:52 (10)    1:47    0:14 (5)     3:16    0:22 (9)     3:00    0:21 (10)    2:47    0:21 (4) 
                                           55:41    5:47 (7)    58:14    7:13 (10)   61:02    8:31 (10)   62:14    8:58 (12)   62:39    8:52 (11)                     
                                            4:28    0:50 (10)    2:33    1:46 (30)    2:48    1:26 (29)    1:12    0:33 (28)    0:25    0:05 (7)                      

    13 Pesničák Jan                66:21    1:42    0:10 (4)     4:19    0:33 (7)     6:49    1:08 (5)     9:36    2:02 (7)    25:42    3:54 (12)   34:50    5:37 (14 
       SK SNS Smržovka                      1:42    0:10 (4)     2:37    0:37 (13)    2:30    0:46 (9)     2:47    0:54 (16)   16:06    2:54 (16)    9:08    2:42 (23 
                                           39:53    6:45 (14)   43:25    7:34 (13)   45:30    7:57 (13)   49:53    9:12 (13)   53:04    9:44 (13)   56:26   10:16 (13 
                                            5:03    1:23 (12)    3:32    1:06 (14)    2:05    0:32 (15)    4:23    1:29 (22)    3:11    0:32 (12)    3:22    0:56 (18 
                                           61:58   12:04 (13)   63:15   12:14 (13)   65:04   12:33 (13)   65:52   12:36 (13)   66:21   12:34 (13)                     
                                            5:32    1:54 (20)    1:17    0:30 (11)    1:49    0:27 (12)    0:48    0:09 (11)    0:29    0:09 (15)                     

    14 Svoboda Jakub               66:23    1:35    0:03 (2)     5:23    1:37 (19)    8:05    2:24 (16)   10:51    3:17 (14)   28:39    6:51 (18)   35:56    6:43 (16 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  1:35    0:03 (2)     3:48    1:48 (28)    2:42    0:58 (14)    2:46    0:53 (15)   17:48    4:36 (21)    7:17    0:51 (6) 
                                           41:39    8:31 (15)   44:40    8:49 (15)   46:44    9:11 (15)   50:14    9:33 (14)   54:12   10:52 (15)   57:26   11:16 (14 
                                            5:43    2:03 (20)    3:01    0:35 (8)     2:04    0:31 (14)    3:30    0:36 (14)    3:58    1:19 (24)    3:14    0:48 (11 
                                           62:11   12:17 (14)   63:35   12:34 (14)   65:14   12:43 (14)   66:00   12:44 (14)   66:23   12:36 (14)                     
                                            4:45    1:07 (11)    1:24    0:37 (13)    1:39    0:17 (7)     0:46    0:07 (8)     0:23    0:03 (2)                      

    15 Večeřa Martin               68:23    2:12    0:40 (14)    4:52    1:06 (13)    7:57    2:16 (13)   10:45    3:11 (12)   28:35    6:47 (17)   35:51    6:38 (15 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:12    0:40 (14)    2:40    0:40 (14)    3:05    1:21 (21)    2:48    0:55 (18)   17:50    4:38 (22)    7:16    0:50 (5) 
                                           42:22    9:14 (19)   46:16   10:25 (19)   48:25   10:52 (17)   51:46   11:05 (17)   55:12   11:52 (17)   58:26   12:16 (15 
                                            6:31    2:51 (26)    3:54    1:28 (22)    2:09    0:36 (17)    3:21    0:27 (10)    3:26    0:47 (18)    3:14    0:48 (11 
                                           63:17   13:23 (15)   64:26   13:25 (15)   66:41   14:10 (15)   67:50   14:34 (15)   68:23   14:36 (15)                     
                                            4:51    1:13 (14)    1:09    0:22 (6)     2:15    0:53 (22)    1:09    0:30 (26)    0:33    0:13 (22)                     

    16 Matějka Lukáš               68:28    3:04    1:32 (25)    5:28    1:42 (20)    7:32    1:51 (11)   11:56    4:22 (20)   25:49    4:01 (13)   37:37    8:24 (20 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:04    1:32 (25)    2:24    0:24 (10)    2:04    0:20 (2)     4:24    2:31 (28)   13:53    0:41 (4)    11:48    5:22 (28 
                                           46:17   13:09 (22)   48:58   13:07 (21)   50:31   12:58 (21)   53:34   12:53 (20)   56:26   13:06 (20)   59:27   13:17 (18 
                                            8:40    5:00 (30)    2:41    0:15 (3)     1:33    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:09 (4)     2:52    0:13 (9)     3:01    0:35 (9) 
                                           64:12   14:18 (17)   65:40   14:39 (17)   67:02   14:31 (16)   68:04   14:48 (16)   68:28   14:41 (16)                     
                                            4:45    1:07 (11)    1:28    0:41 (15)    1:22    0:00 (1)     1:02    0:23 (22)    0:24    0:04 (4)                      

    17 Bernášek Jiří               68:46    2:21    0:49 (17)    4:54    1:08 (14)    7:59    2:18 (15)   11:27    3:53 (19)   26:32    4:44 (14)   34:49    5:36 (13 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  2:21    0:49 (17)    2:33    0:33 (12)    3:05    1:21 (21)    3:28    1:35 (21)   15:05    1:53 (10)    8:17    1:51 (19 
                                           39:34    6:26 (13)   43:30    7:39 (14)   46:03    8:30 (14)   50:32    9:51 (15)   53:56   10:36 (14)   58:56   12:46 (16 
                                            4:45    1:05 (9)     3:56    1:30 (23)    2:33    1:00 (24)    4:29    1:35 (23)    3:24    0:45 (16)    5:00    2:34 (27 
                                           63:49   13:55 (16)   65:28   14:27 (16)   67:21   14:50 (17)   68:17   15:01 (17)   68:46   14:59 (17)                     
                                            4:53    1:15 (15)    1:39    0:52 (20)    1:53    0:31 (13)    0:56    0:17 (20)    0:29    0:09 (15)                     

    18 Petr Josef                  69:46    2:04    0:32 (13)    4:48    1:02 (10)    8:05    2:24 (16)   10:45    3:11 (12)   27:38    5:50 (16)   36:36    7:23 (17 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:04    0:32 (13)    2:44    0:44 (16)    3:17    1:33 (25)    2:40    0:47 (13)   16:53    3:41 (19)    8:58    2:32 (22 
                                           41:46    8:38 (16)   45:19    9:28 (16)   48:29   10:56 (19)   53:30   12:49 (19)   56:20   13:00 (19)   59:41   13:31 (19 
                                            5:10    1:30 (16)    3:33    1:07 (15)    3:10    1:37 (31)    5:01    2:07 (27)    2:50    0:11 (6)     3:21    0:55 (16 
                                           65:13   15:19 (18)   66:28   15:27 (18)   68:34   16:03 (18)   69:18   16:02 (18)   69:46   15:59 (18)                     
                                            5:32    1:54 (20)    1:15    0:28 (9)     2:06    0:44 (17)    0:44    0:05 (6)     0:28    0:08 (12)                     

    19 Kašpar Ludvík               70:25    1:54    0:22 (9)     5:03    1:17 (16)    8:05    2:24 (16)   10:53    3:19 (15)   30:20    8:32 (23)   38:43    9:30 (21 
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                    1:54    0:22 (9)     3:09    1:09 (24)    3:02    1:18 (20)    2:48    0:55 (18)   19:27    6:15 (25)    8:23    1:57 (20 
                                           44:21   11:13 (20)   48:07   12:16 (20)   50:18   12:45 (20)   54:17   13:36 (21)   57:49   14:29 (21)   60:38   14:28 (20 
                                            5:38    1:58 (19)    3:46    1:20 (18)    2:11    0:38 (18)    3:59    1:05 (17)    3:32    0:53 (20)    2:49    0:23 (5) 
                                           66:00   16:06 (19)   67:08   16:07 (19)   69:06   16:35 (19)   69:58   16:42 (19)   70:25   16:38 (19)                     
                                            5:22    1:44 (18)    1:08    0:21 (5)     1:58    0:36 (15)    0:52    0:13 (16)    0:27    0:07 (10)                     

    20 Kunc Radovan                73:19    2:59    1:27 (23)    6:09    2:23 (23)    8:55    3:14 (22)   13:13    5:39 (25)   29:09    7:21 (21)   37:08    7:55 (18 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:59    1:27 (23)    3:10    1:10 (25)    2:46    1:02 (15)    4:18    2:25 (27)   15:56    2:44 (14)    7:59    1:33 (15 
                                           42:21    9:13 (18)   46:02   10:11 (17)   48:19   10:46 (16)   51:40   10:59 (16)   55:06   11:46 (16)   61:08   14:58 (21 
                                            5:13    1:33 (17)    3:41    1:15 (17)    2:17    0:44 (19)    3:21    0:27 (10)    3:26    0:47 (18)    6:02    3:36 (31 
                                           66:47   16:53 (20)   68:02   17:01 (20)   70:12   17:41 (20)   72:43   19:27 (20)   73:19   19:32 (20)                     
                                            5:39    2:01 (23)    1:15    0:28 (9)     2:10    0:48 (19)    2:31    1:52 (31)    0:36    0:16 (27)                     

    21 Karmazín Petr               74:14    2:03    0:31 (12)    4:50    1:04 (12)    7:58    2:17 (14)   14:09    6:35 (27)   29:34    7:46 (22)   37:30    8:17 (19 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:03    0:31 (12)    2:47    0:47 (19)    3:08    1:24 (23)    6:11    4:18 (31)   15:25    2:13 (13)    7:56    1:30 (14 
                                           42:13    9:05 (17)   46:02   10:11 (17)   48:28   10:55 (18)   52:07   11:26 (18)   55:31   12:11 (18)   59:23   13:13 (17 
                                            4:43    1:03 (8)     3:49    1:23 (20)    2:26    0:53 (21)    3:39    0:45 (15)    3:24    0:45 (16)    3:52    1:26 (22 
                                           68:45   18:51 (21)   70:32   19:31 (21)   72:46   20:15 (21)   73:39   20:23 (21)   74:14   20:27 (21)                     
                                            9:22    5:44 (31)    1:47    1:00 (24)    2:14    0:52 (21)    0:53    0:14 (17)    0:35    0:15 (25)                     

    22 Kaška Rudolf                76:07    3:38    2:06 (27)    6:24    2:38 (25)    9:33    3:52 (26)   13:05    5:31 (24)   31:55   10:07 (24)   40:03   10:50 (23 
       OK Chrastava                         3:38    2:06 (27)    2:46    0:46 (18)    3:09    1:25 (24)    3:32    1:39 (22)   18:50    5:38 (24)    8:08    1:42 (16 
                                           46:11   13:03 (21)   49:59   14:08 (22)   52:23   14:50 (22)   56:27   15:46 (22)   60:38   17:18 (22)   64:16   18:06 (22 
                                            6:08    2:28 (23)    3:48    1:22 (19)    2:24    0:51 (20)    4:04    1:10 (19)    4:11    1:32 (25)    3:38    1:12 (20 
                                           70:10   20:16 (22)   72:04   21:03 (22)   74:31   22:00 (22)   75:34   22:18 (22)   76:07   22:20 (22)                     
                                            5:54    2:16 (25)    1:54    1:07 (26)    2:27    1:05 (27)    1:03    0:24 (23)    0:33    0:13 (22)                     

    23 Slavík Pavel                77:15    2:44    1:12 (21)    5:34    1:48 (21)    9:00    3:19 (23)   12:36    5:02 (23)   34:35   12:47 (25)   42:47   13:34 (25 
       TJ Start Náchod                      2:44    1:12 (21)    2:50    0:50 (21)    3:26    1:42 (27)    3:36    1:43 (23)   21:59    8:47 (28)    8:12    1:46 (18 
                                           48:08   15:00 (24)   52:11   16:20 (24)   54:59   17:26 (24)   59:08   18:27 (24)   62:50   19:30 (24)   66:52   20:42 (23 
                                            5:21    1:41 (18)    4:03    1:37 (26)    2:48    1:15 (28)    4:09    1:15 (20)    3:42    1:03 (21)    4:02    1:36 (24 
                                           71:46   21:52 (23)   73:23   22:22 (23)   75:38   23:07 (23)   76:37   23:21 (23)   77:15   23:28 (23)                     
                                            4:54    1:16 (16)    1:37    0:50 (19)    2:15    0:53 (22)    0:59    0:20 (21)    0:38    0:18 (29)                     

    24 Kunc Štěpán                 79:38    2:23    0:51 (18)    6:46    3:00 (27)   10:08    4:27 (27)   14:19    6:45 (28)   34:52   13:04 (26)   43:32   14:19 (26 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:23    0:51 (18)    4:23    2:23 (31)    3:22    1:38 (26)    4:11    2:18 (26)   20:33    7:21 (26)    8:40    2:14 (21 
                                           49:39   16:31 (26)   53:15   17:24 (26)   55:21   17:48 (25)   60:11   19:30 (25)   63:55   20:35 (25)   67:55   21:45 (24 
                                            6:07    2:27 (22)    3:36    1:10 (16)    2:06    0:33 (16)    4:50    1:56 (26)    3:44    1:05 (22)    4:00    1:34 (23 
                                           73:57   24:03 (24)   75:36   24:35 (24)   78:08   25:37 (24)   79:03   25:47 (24)   79:38   25:51 (24)                     
                                            6:02    2:24 (26)    1:39    0:52 (20)    2:32    1:10 (28)    0:55    0:16 (19)    0:35    0:15 (25)                     

    25 Pavlík Bronislav            80:19    1:52    0:20 (8)     4:39    0:53 (9)     7:04    1:23 (7)    10:57    3:23 (17)   35:01   13:13 (27)   42:24   13:11 (24 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              1:52    0:20 (8)     2:47    0:47 (19)    2:25    0:41 (4)     3:53    2:00 (24)   24:04   10:52 (29)    7:23    0:57 (9) 
                                           48:54   15:46 (25)   52:51   17:00 (25)   55:26   17:53 (26)   61:26   20:45 (26)   65:21   22:01 (26)   70:11   24:01 (26 
                                            6:30    2:50 (25)    3:57    1:31 (24)    2:35    1:02 (25)    6:00    3:06 (29)    3:55    1:16 (23)    4:50    2:24 (26 
                                           75:20   25:26 (25)   76:50   25:49 (25)   78:56   26:25 (25)   79:47   26:31 (25)   80:19   26:32 (25)                     
                                            5:09    1:31 (17)    1:30    0:43 (16)    2:06    0:44 (17)    0:51    0:12 (15)    0:32    0:12 (21)                     

    26 Kučerka Jan                 82:13    2:19    0:47 (16)    5:17    1:31 (17)    8:17    2:36 (20)   10:56    3:22 (16)   29:00    7:12 (20)   39:52   10:39 (22 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              2:19    0:47 (16)    2:58    0:58 (22)    3:00    1:16 (18)    2:39    0:46 (11)   18:04    4:52 (23)   10:52    4:26 (27 
                                           46:17   13:09 (22)   50:40   14:49 (23)   53:12   15:39 (23)   57:44   17:03 (23)   62:32   19:12 (23)   68:30   22:20 (25 
                                            6:25    2:45 (24)    4:23    1:57 (28)    2:32    0:59 (23)    4:32    1:38 (24)    4:48    2:09 (29)    5:58    3:32 (30 
                                           75:46   25:52 (26)   78:02   27:01 (26)   80:23   27:52 (26)   81:32   28:16 (26)   82:13   28:26 (26)                     
                                            7:16    3:38 (29)    2:16    1:29 (29)    2:21    0:59 (26)    1:09    0:30 (26)    0:41    0:21 (30)                     

    27 Synek Antonín               83:11    3:23    1:51 (26)    6:35    2:49 (26)    9:15    3:34 (24)   11:56    4:22 (20)   28:45    6:57 (19)   47:17   18:04 (27 
       OK Doksy                             3:23    1:51 (26)    3:12    1:12 (26)    2:40    0:56 (13)    2:41    0:48 (14)   16:49    3:37 (18)   18:32   12:06 (31 
                                           54:25   21:17 (27)   58:44   22:53 (27)   61:21   23:48 (27)   64:24   23:43 (27)   68:54   25:34 (27)   72:16   26:06 (27 
                                            7:08    3:28 (28)    4:19    1:53 (27)    2:37    1:04 (26)    3:03    0:09 (4)     4:30    1:51 (26)    3:22    0:56 (18 
                                           78:02   28:08 (27)   79:29   28:28 (27)   81:40   29:09 (27)   82:45   29:29 (27)   83:11   29:24 (27)                     
                                            5:46    2:08 (24)    1:27    0:40 (14)    2:11    0:49 (20)    1:05    0:26 (25)    0:26    0:06 (8)                      

    28 Kučerka David               87:05    4:31    2:59 (30)    7:16    3:30 (29)   10:52    5:11 (29)   13:52    6:18 (26)   40:13   18:25 (29)   50:11   20:58 (29 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              4:31    2:59 (30)    2:45    0:45 (17)    3:36    1:52 (29)    3:00    1:07 (20)   26:21   13:09 (30)    9:58    3:32 (25 
                                           56:08   23:00 (29)   59:58   24:07 (28)   62:40   25:07 (28)   67:20   26:39 (28)   72:05   28:45 (28)   75:43   29:33 (28 
                                            5:57    2:17 (21)    3:50    1:24 (21)    2:42    1:09 (27)    4:40    1:46 (25)    4:45    2:06 (28)    3:38    1:12 (20 
                                           81:16   31:22 (28)   83:10   32:09 (28)   85:26   32:55 (28)   86:29   33:13 (28)   87:05   33:18 (28)                     
                                            5:33    1:55 (22)    1:54    1:07 (26)    2:16    0:54 (24)    1:03    0:24 (23)    0:36    0:16 (27)                     

    29 Pavlík Milan                92:08    7:01    5:29 (31)   10:43    6:57 (31)   13:44    8:03 (31)   17:39   10:05 (30)   38:58   17:10 (28)   48:33   19:20 (28 
       OK Chrastava                         7:01    5:29 (31)    3:42    1:42 (27)    3:01    1:17 (19)    3:55    2:02 (25)   21:19    8:07 (27)    9:35    3:09 (24 
                                           55:05   21:57 (28)   60:07   24:16 (29)   62:55   25:22 (29)   68:49   28:08 (29)   75:22   32:02 (29)   79:52   33:42 (29 
                                            6:32    2:52 (27)    5:02    2:36 (30)    2:48    1:15 (28)    5:54    3:00 (28)    6:33    3:54 (30)    4:30    2:04 (25 
                                           86:28   36:34 (29)   88:25   37:24 (29)   90:44   38:13 (29)   91:37   38:21 (29)   92:08   38:21 (29)                     
                                            6:36    2:58 (27)    1:57    1:10 (28)    2:19    0:57 (25)    0:53    0:14 (17)    0:31    0:11 (19)                     

    30 Nedvídek Martin            106:39    9:16    7:44 (32)   13:17    9:31 (32)   19:22   13:41 (32)   25:13   17:39 (31)   42:55   21:07 (30)   58:17   29:04 (30 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   9:16    7:44 (32)    4:01    2:01 (30)    6:05    4:21 (32)    5:51    3:58 (30)   17:42    4:30 (20)   15:22    8:56 (30 
                                           66:32   33:24 (30)   74:49   38:58 (30)   77:20   39:47 (30)   81:29   40:48 (30)   86:02   42:42 (30)   91:34   45:24 (30 
                                            8:15    4:35 (29)    8:17    5:51 (31)    2:31    0:58 (22)    4:09    1:15 (20)    4:33    1:54 (27)    5:32    3:06 (29 
                                           99:40   49:46 (30)  101:23   50:22 (30)  104:30   51:59 (30)  106:12   52:56 (30)  106:39   52:52 (30)                     
                                            8:06    4:28 (30)    1:43    0:56 (22)    3:07    1:45 (30)    1:42    1:03 (29)    0:27    0:07 (10)                     

    31 Synek Marcel               140:36    2:39    1:07 (20)    7:27    3:41 (30)   11:12    5:31 (30)   28:15   20:41 (32)   59:51   38:03 (32)   74:16   45:03 (31 
       OK Doksy                             2:39    1:07 (20)    4:48    2:48 (32)    3:45    2:01 (30)   17:03   15:10 (32)   31:36   18:24 (31)   14:25    7:59 (29 
                                           84:12   51:04 (31)   89:01   53:10 (31)   92:02   54:29 (31)  101:49   61:08 (31)  113:44   70:24 (31)  118:49   72:39 (31 
                                            9:56    6:16 (31)    4:49    2:23 (29)    3:01    1:28 (30)    9:47    6:53 (31)   11:55    9:16 (31)    5:05    2:39 (28 
                                          126:02   76:08 (31)  132:59   81:58 (31)  137:47   85:16 (31)  139:39   86:23 (31)  140:36   86:49 (31)                     
                                            7:13    3:35 (28)    6:57    6:10 (31)    4:48    3:26 (31)    1:52    1:13 (30)    0:57    0:37 (31)                     


       Urban Jan                    disk    2:00    0:28 (11)    5:58    2:12 (22)   10:08    4:27 (27)   15:09    7:35 (29)   50:06   28:18 (31)   -----             
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                    2:00    0:28 (11)    3:58    1:58 (29)    4:10    2:26 (31)    5:01    3:08 (29)   34:57   21:45 (32)                     
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                98:34                                  
                                                                                                                               48:28                                  




H35  (8)                5.7 km   16 K                                
                                           1(85)                2(36)                3(65)                4(60)                5(57)                6(40)             
                                           7(42)                8(43)                9(44)               10(58)               11(46)              12(101)             
                                          13(51)               14(87)               15(77)              16(100)                    C                                  

     1 Škorpil Martin              61:47    4:54    3:18 (7)     7:18    2:38 (7)     9:44    1:47 (4)    11:58    1:38 (3)    28:42    5:24 (4)    34:15    1:14 (2) 
       TJ Jiskra Hořice                     4:54    3:18 (7)     2:24    0:26 (2)     2:26    0:21 (2)     2:14    0:00 (1)    16:44    3:46 (4)     5:33    0:00 (1) 
                                           38:52    0:58 (2)    41:54    1:00 (2)    43:52    1:07 (2)    47:10    0:59 (2)    49:56    0:18 (2)    52:36    0:00 (1) 
                                            4:37    0:00 (1)     3:02    0:23 (4)     1:58    0:10 (3)     3:18    0:28 (2)     2:46    0:06 (2)     2:40    0:00 (1) 
                                           56:44    0:00 (1)    57:54    0:00 (1)    60:33    0:00 (1)    61:17    0:00 (1)    61:47    0:00 (1)                      
                                            4:08    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:00 (1)     2:39    0:52 (6)     0:44    0:00 (1)     0:30    0:06 (2)                      
                                           59:30                                                                                                                      
                                             *52                                                                                                                      

     2 Zakouřil Václav             63:10    2:42    1:06 (4)     4:40    0:00 (1)     8:04    0:07 (2)    10:20    0:00 (1)    26:28    3:10 (2)    33:01    0:00 (1) 
       USK Praha                            2:42    1:06 (4)     1:58    0:00 (1)     3:24    1:19 (6)     2:16    0:02 (2)    16:08    3:10 (3)     6:33    1:00 (2) 
                                           37:54    0:00 (1)    40:54    0:00 (1)    42:45    0:00 (1)    46:11    0:00 (1)    49:38    0:00 (1)    52:42    0:06 (2) 
                                            4:53    0:16 (3)     3:00    0:21 (3)     1:51    0:03 (2)     3:26    0:36 (4)     3:27    0:47 (4)     3:04    0:24 (3) 
                                           58:25    1:41 (2)    59:46    1:52 (2)    61:42    1:09 (2)    62:33    1:16 (2)    63:10    1:23 (2)                      
                                            5:43    1:35 (5)     1:21    0:11 (2)     1:56    0:09 (3)     0:51    0:07 (3)     0:37    0:13 (7)                      

     3 Průša Michal                66:38    1:36    0:00 (1)     5:52    1:12 (2)     7:57    0:00 (1)    10:20    0:00 (1)    23:18    0:00 (1)    38:58    5:57 (4) 
       USK Praha                            1:36    0:00 (1)     4:16    2:18 (5)     2:05    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:09 (3)    12:58    0:00 (1)    15:40   10:07 (8) 
                                           43:42    5:48 (4)    46:30    5:36 (4)    48:18    5:33 (4)    51:08    4:57 (4)    53:48    4:10 (3)    57:36    5:00 (3) 
                                            4:44    0:07 (2)     2:48    0:09 (2)     1:48    0:00 (1)     2:50    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:00 (1)     3:48    1:08 (6) 
                                           61:51    5:07 (3)    63:14    5:20 (3)    65:13    4:40 (3)    66:08    4:51 (3)    66:38    4:51 (3)                      
                                            4:15    0:07 (2)     1:23    0:13 (3)     1:59    0:12 (4)     0:55    0:11 (5)     0:30    0:06 (2)                      

     4 Balogh Jan                  71:52    1:51    0:15 (2)     6:44    2:04 (4)     9:58    2:01 (5)    13:28    3:08 (5)    27:55    4:37 (3)    35:46    2:45 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              1:51    0:15 (2)     4:53    2:55 (7)     3:14    1:09 (4)     3:30    1:16 (7)    14:27    1:29 (2)     7:51    2:18 (3) 
                                           41:03    3:09 (3)    43:42    2:48 (3)    46:40    3:55 (3)    50:02    3:51 (3)    54:22    4:44 (4)    57:54    5:18 (4) 
                                            5:17    0:40 (5)     2:39    0:00 (1)     2:58    1:10 (7)     3:22    0:32 (3)     4:20    1:40 (7)     3:32    0:52 (5) 
                                           64:10    7:26 (4)    67:35    9:41 (4)    70:44   10:11 (4)    71:28   10:11 (4)    71:52   10:05 (4)                      
                                            6:16    2:08 (6)     3:25    2:15 (7)     3:09    1:22 (7)     0:44    0:00 (1)     0:24    0:00 (1)                      

     5 Kvapil Petr                 75:57    4:21    2:45 (6)     7:10    2:30 (6)    10:31    2:34 (6)    13:50    3:30 (6)    32:55    9:37 (6)    41:32    8:31 (5) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        4:21    2:45 (6)     2:49    0:51 (3)     3:21    1:16 (5)     3:19    1:05 (5)    19:05    6:07 (6)     8:37    3:04 (5) 
                                           47:04    9:10 (5)    51:35   10:41 (5)    54:01   11:16 (5)    59:04   12:53 (5)    62:36   12:58 (5)    65:33   12:57 (5) 
                                            5:32    0:55 (6)     4:31    1:52 (6)     2:26    0:38 (5)     5:03    2:13 (7)     3:32    0:52 (5)     2:57    0:17 (2) 
                                           71:00   14:16 (5)    72:37   14:43 (5)    74:24   13:51 (5)    75:19   14:02 (5)    75:57   14:10 (5)                      
                                            5:27    1:19 (4)     1:37    0:27 (5)     1:47    0:00 (1)     0:55    0:11 (5)     0:38    0:14 (8)                      

     6 Štěpán Petr                 82:04    7:53    6:17 (8)    12:59    8:19 (8)    16:37    8:40 (8)    19:55    9:35 (8)    38:48   15:30 (8)    46:49   13:48 (8) 
       KOB Děčín                            7:53    6:17 (8)     5:06    3:08 (8)     3:38    1:33 (7)     3:18    1:04 (4)    18:53    5:55 (5)     8:01    2:28 (4) 
                                           53:23   15:29 (7)    58:23   17:29 (7)    60:32   17:47 (7)    65:15   19:04 (7)    68:33   18:55 (6)    71:37   19:01 (6) 
                                            6:34    1:57 (7)     5:00    2:21 (7)     2:09    0:21 (4)     4:43    1:53 (5)     3:18    0:38 (3)     3:04    0:24 (3) 
                                           76:48   20:04 (6)    78:43   20:49 (6)    80:37   20:04 (6)    81:28   20:11 (6)    82:04   20:17 (6)                      
                                            5:11    1:03 (3)     1:55    0:45 (6)     1:54    0:07 (2)     0:51    0:07 (3)     0:36    0:12 (6)                      

     7 Kučera Martin               90:38    2:07    0:31 (3)     6:33    1:53 (3)     9:33    1:36 (3)    12:57    2:37 (4)    32:29    9:11 (5)    43:52   10:51 (6) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              2:07    0:31 (3)     4:26    2:28 (6)     3:00    0:55 (3)     3:24    1:10 (6)    19:32    6:34 (7)    11:23    5:50 (7) 
                                           49:04   11:10 (6)    53:07   12:13 (6)    56:03   13:18 (6)    64:43   18:32 (6)    71:08   21:30 (7)    78:42   26:06 (8) 
                                            5:12    0:35 (4)     4:03    1:24 (5)     2:56    1:08 (6)     8:40    5:50 (8)     6:25    3:45 (8)     7:34    4:54 (8) 
                                           85:13   28:29 (8)    86:40   28:46 (7)    88:59   28:26 (7)    90:07   28:50 (7)    90:38   28:51 (7)                      
                                            6:31    2:23 (7)     1:27    0:17 (4)     2:19    0:32 (5)     1:08    0:24 (7)     0:31    0:07 (4)                      

     8 Liška Jindřich              93:59    2:43    1:07 (5)     6:44    2:04 (4)    11:55    3:58 (7)    15:51    5:31 (7)    37:01   13:43 (7)    46:26   13:25 (7) 
       SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n              2:43    1:07 (5)     4:01    2:03 (4)     5:11    3:06 (8)     3:56    1:42 (8)    21:10    8:12 (8)     9:25    3:52 (6) 
                                           53:33   15:39 (8)    60:28   19:34 (8)    63:28   20:43 (8)    68:14   22:03 (8)    72:32   22:54 (8)    76:37   24:01 (7) 
                                            7:07    2:30 (8)     6:55    4:16 (8)     3:00    1:12 (8)     4:46    1:56 (6)     4:18    1:38 (6)     4:05    1:25 (7) 
                                           83:34   26:50 (7)    88:09   30:15 (8)    91:43   31:10 (8)    93:27   32:10 (8)    93:59   32:12 (8)                      
                                            6:57    2:49 (8)     4:35    3:25 (8)     3:34    1:47 (8)     1:44    1:00 (8)     0:32    0:08 (5)                      




H40  (22)               5.9 km   15 K                                
                                           1(54)                2(35)                3(56)                4(57)                5(39)                6(41)             
                                           7(44)                8(58)                9(47)               10(59)               11(60)               12(61)             
                                          13(62)               14(63)              15(100)                    C                                                       

     1 Sucharda Jiří               60:22    2:13    0:34 (9)     5:35    0:37 (3)    17:08    0:22 (2)    23:44    0:37 (2)    25:40    0:00 (1)    30:04    0:00 (1) 
       OB Jenišovice                        2:13    0:34 (9)     3:22    0:29 (5)    11:33    0:03 (2)     6:36    1:07 (6)     1:56    0:00 (1)     4:24    0:37 (5) 
                                           32:42    0:00 (1)    36:18    0:00 (1)    39:36    0:00 (1)    46:23    0:00 (1)    50:07    0:00 (1)    53:04    0:00 (1) 
                                            2:38    0:18 (5)     3:36    0:45 (6)     3:18    0:00 (1)     6:47    2:22 (12)    3:44    0:07 (4)     2:57    0:00 (1) 
                                           57:04    0:00 (1)    58:37    0:00 (1)    59:54    0:00 (1)    60:22    0:00 (1)                                           
                                            4:00    0:32 (6)     1:33    0:00 (1)     1:17    0:14 (12)    0:28    0:06 (8)                                           

     2 Žejdlík Michal              61:28    1:51    0:12 (4)     5:35    0:37 (3)    19:02    2:16 (6)    26:08    3:01 (5)    28:20    2:40 (6)    32:35    2:31 (4) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              1:51    0:12 (4)     3:44    0:51 (6)    13:27    1:57 (6)     7:06    1:37 (8)     2:12    0:16 (7)     4:15    0:28 (2) 
                                           34:59    2:17 (3)    38:46    2:28 (3)    42:45    3:09 (3)    47:45    1:22 (3)    51:22    1:15 (3)    54:22    1:18 (3) 
                                            2:24    0:04 (2)     3:47    0:56 (8)     3:59    0:41 (5)     5:00    0:35 (3)     3:37    0:00 (1)     3:00    0:03 (2) 
                                           58:19    1:15 (2)    59:55    1:18 (2)    61:00    1:06 (2)    61:28    1:06 (2)                                           
                                            3:57    0:29 (5)     1:36    0:03 (2)     1:05    0:02 (3)     0:28    0:06 (8)                                           

     3 Kosina Michal               63:16    2:43    1:04 (16)    5:52    0:54 (7)    18:01    1:15 (4)    24:07    1:00 (3)    26:33    0:53 (3)    31:06    1:02 (2) 
       Six Numbers                          2:43    1:04 (16)    3:09    0:16 (2)    12:09    0:39 (4)     6:06    0:37 (2)     2:26    0:30 (10)    4:33    0:46 (7) 
                                           33:48    1:06 (2)    37:16    0:58 (2)    41:48    2:12 (2)    46:59    0:36 (2)    50:44    0:37 (2)    53:55    0:51 (2) 
                                            2:42    0:22 (7)     3:28    0:37 (5)     4:32    1:14 (10)    5:11    0:46 (5)     3:45    0:08 (6)     3:11    0:14 (6) 
                                           58:30    1:26 (3)    61:35    2:58 (3)    62:49    2:55 (3)    63:16    2:54 (3)                                           
                                            4:35    1:07 (11)    3:05    1:32 (20)    1:14    0:11 (10)    0:27    0:05 (6)                                           

     4 Macháček Aleš               65:03    1:55    0:16 (5)     5:09    0:11 (2)    16:46    0:00 (1)    23:07    0:00 (1)    25:42    0:02 (2)    32:09    2:05 (3) 
       JK OB Frýdlant                       1:55    0:16 (5)     3:14    0:21 (3)    11:37    0:07 (3)     6:21    0:52 (4)     2:35    0:39 (12)    6:27    2:40 (15 
                                           35:05    2:23 (4)    39:21    3:03 (5)    43:30    3:54 (6)    48:17    1:54 (4)    54:46    4:39 (7)    58:02    4:58 (6) 
                                            2:56    0:36 (10)    4:16    1:25 (13)    4:09    0:51 (6)     4:47    0:22 (2)     6:29    2:52 (19)    3:16    0:19 (8) 
                                           61:30    4:26 (5)    63:28    4:51 (4)    64:35    4:41 (4)    65:03    4:41 (4)                                           
                                            3:28    0:00 (1)     1:58    0:25 (7)     1:07    0:04 (5)     0:28    0:06 (8)                                           

     5 Mrkvička Jiří               65:12    1:46    0:07 (2)     5:42    0:44 (5)    20:30    3:44 (9)    26:49    3:42 (8)    29:26    3:46 (8)    33:13    3:09 (6) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              1:46    0:07 (2)     3:56    1:03 (10)   14:48    3:18 (12)    6:19    0:50 (3)     2:37    0:41 (13)    3:47    0:00 (1) 
                                           36:23    3:41 (6)    39:26    3:08 (6)    43:18    3:42 (4)    50:46    4:23 (7)    54:29    4:22 (6)    57:38    4:34 (5) 
                                            3:10    0:50 (12)    3:03    0:12 (2)     3:52    0:34 (3)     7:28    3:03 (17)    3:43    0:06 (3)     3:09    0:12 (5) 
                                           61:07    4:03 (4)    63:35    4:58 (5)    64:47    4:53 (5)    65:12    4:50 (5)                                           
                                            3:29    0:01 (2)     2:28    0:55 (18)    1:12    0:09 (9)     0:25    0:03 (3)                                           

     6 Hnízdil Jan                 65:46    2:05    0:26 (7)     6:05    1:07 (9)    19:05    2:19 (7)    25:36    2:29 (4)    27:38    1:58 (4)    37:16    7:12 (10 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  2:05    0:26 (7)     4:00    1:07 (11)   13:00    1:30 (5)     6:31    1:02 (5)     2:02    0:06 (2)     9:38    5:51 (21 
                                           40:00    7:18 (10)   43:13    6:55 (10)   47:26    7:50 (9)    51:51    5:28 (8)    55:38    5:31 (8)    59:00    5:56 (7) 
                                            2:44    0:24 (8)     3:13    0:22 (3)     4:13    0:55 (7)     4:25    0:00 (1)     3:47    0:10 (7)     3:22    0:25 (10 
                                           62:30    5:26 (6)    64:08    5:31 (6)    65:19    5:25 (6)    65:46    5:24 (6)                                           
                                            3:30    0:02 (3)     1:38    0:05 (3)     1:11    0:08 (7)     0:27    0:05 (6)                                           

     7 Novotný Dušan               67:03    1:47    0:08 (3)     5:48    0:50 (6)    19:28    2:42 (8)    26:16    3:09 (6)    28:37    2:57 (7)    32:59    2:55 (5) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              1:47    0:08 (3)     4:01    1:08 (12)   13:40    2:10 (8)     6:48    1:19 (7)     2:21    0:25 (9)     4:22    0:35 (4) 
                                           35:48    3:06 (5)    39:10    2:52 (4)    43:38    4:02 (7)    49:47    3:24 (6)    54:20    4:13 (5)    57:27    4:23 (4) 
                                            2:49    0:29 (9)     3:22    0:31 (4)     4:28    1:10 (9)     6:09    1:44 (8)     4:33    0:56 (11)    3:07    0:10 (4) 
                                           62:34    5:30 (7)    64:53    6:16 (7)    66:32    6:38 (7)    67:03    6:41 (7)                                           
                                            5:07    1:39 (14)    2:19    0:46 (14)    1:39    0:36 (17)    0:31    0:09 (14)                                          

     8 Honzík Tomáš                67:10    5:31    3:52 (22)    8:24    3:26 (18)   22:46    6:00 (12)   28:15    5:08 (10)   30:23    4:43 (9)    34:43    4:39 (8) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              5:31    3:52 (22)    2:53    0:00 (1)    14:22    2:52 (11)    5:29    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:12 (6)     4:20    0:33 (3) 
                                           37:18    4:36 (8)    41:00    4:42 (8)    44:49    5:13 (8)    52:06    5:43 (9)    56:38    6:31 (9)    59:42    6:38 (8) 
                                            2:35    0:15 (4)     3:42    0:51 (7)     3:49    0:31 (2)     7:17    2:52 (15)    4:32    0:55 (9)     3:04    0:07 (3) 
                                           63:34    6:30 (8)    65:33    6:56 (8)    66:38    6:44 (8)    67:10    6:48 (8)                                           
                                            3:52    0:24 (4)     1:59    0:26 (9)     1:05    0:02 (3)     0:32    0:10 (15)                                          

     9 Svoboda Jan                 67:28    1:39    0:00 (1)     4:58    0:00 (1)    18:26    1:40 (5)    26:16    3:09 (6)    28:18    2:38 (5)    34:15    4:11 (7) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   1:39    0:00 (1)     3:19    0:26 (4)    13:28    1:58 (7)     7:50    2:21 (11)    2:02    0:06 (2)     5:57    2:10 (13 
                                           36:35    3:53 (7)    39:26    3:08 (6)    43:21    3:45 (5)    48:24    2:01 (5)    52:08    2:01 (4)    60:11    7:07 (9) 
                                            2:20    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:37 (4)     5:03    0:38 (4)     3:44    0:07 (4)     8:03    5:06 (21 
                                           64:15    7:11 (9)    65:58    7:21 (9)    67:02    7:08 (9)    67:28    7:06 (9)                                           
                                            4:04    0:36 (7)     1:43    0:10 (4)     1:04    0:01 (2)     0:26    0:04 (4)                                           

    10 Šritr Martin                73:08    2:18    0:39 (13)    6:41    1:43 (13)   20:32    3:46 (10)   28:16    5:09 (11)   30:31    4:51 (10)   35:35    5:31 (9) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:18    0:39 (13)    4:23    1:30 (16)   13:51    2:21 (9)     7:44    2:15 (10)    2:15    0:19 (8)     5:04    1:17 (9) 
                                           38:15    5:33 (9)    42:56    6:38 (9)    47:51    8:15 (10)   55:15    8:52 (10)   60:17   10:10 (10)   63:33   10:29 (10 
                                            2:40    0:20 (6)     4:41    1:50 (16)    4:55    1:37 (13)    7:24    2:59 (16)    5:02    1:25 (14)    3:16    0:19 (8) 
                                           69:41   12:37 (10)   71:39   13:02 (10)   72:42   12:48 (10)   73:08   12:46 (10)                                          
                                            6:08    2:40 (16)    1:58    0:25 (7)     1:03    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:04 (4)                                           

    11 Pavel Petr                  77:04    2:17    0:38 (12)    6:06    1:08 (10)   22:50    6:04 (13)   31:17    8:10 (14)   33:57    8:17 (14)   38:43    8:39 (11 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              2:17    0:38 (12)    3:49    0:56 (7)    16:44    5:14 (17)    8:27    2:58 (12)    2:40    0:44 (15)    4:46    0:59 (8) 
                                           42:58   10:16 (12)   47:01   10:43 (11)   52:41   13:05 (11)   58:41   12:18 (11)   63:12   13:05 (12)   68:44   15:40 (12 
                                            4:15    1:55 (17)    4:03    1:12 (11)    5:40    2:22 (18)    6:00    1:35 (7)     4:31    0:54 (8)     5:32    2:35 (18 
                                           73:24   16:20 (12)   75:21   16:44 (11)   76:35   16:41 (11)   77:04   16:42 (11)                                          
                                            4:40    1:12 (12)    1:57    0:24 (5)     1:14    0:11 (10)    0:29    0:07 (11)                                          

    12 Posselt Martin              77:30    2:04    0:25 (6)     6:20    1:22 (12)   23:36    6:50 (15)   30:50    7:43 (12)   33:29    7:49 (11)   40:01    9:57 (12 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:04    0:25 (6)     4:16    1:23 (15)   17:16    5:46 (18)    7:14    1:45 (9)     2:39    0:43 (14)    6:32    2:45 (16 
                                           43:00   10:18 (13)   48:29   12:11 (13)   53:09   13:33 (13)   59:40   13:17 (13)   65:01   14:54 (13)   68:55   15:51 (13 
                                            2:59    0:39 (11)    5:29    2:38 (17)    4:40    1:22 (12)    6:31    2:06 (10)    5:21    1:44 (16)    3:54    0:57 (11 
                                           73:04   16:00 (11)   75:25   16:48 (12)   76:57   17:03 (12)   77:30   17:08 (12)                                          
                                            4:09    0:41 (8)     2:21    0:48 (16)    1:32    0:29 (16)    0:33    0:11 (17)                                          

    13 Fürst Aleš                  78:39    2:08    0:29 (8)     5:58    1:00 (8)    17:28    0:42 (3)    26:52    3:45 (9)    33:36    7:56 (12)   40:12   10:08 (13 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:08    0:29 (8)     3:50    0:57 (8)    11:30    0:00 (1)     9:24    3:55 (13)    6:44    4:48 (21)    6:36    2:49 (17 
                                           42:43   10:01 (11)   48:24   12:06 (12)   53:01   13:25 (12)   59:22   12:59 (12)   63:02   12:55 (11)   66:17   13:13 (11 
                                            2:31    0:11 (3)     5:41    2:50 (19)    4:37    1:19 (11)    6:21    1:56 (9)     3:40    0:03 (2)     3:15    0:18 (7) 
                                           75:11   18:07 (13)   77:08   18:31 (13)   78:17   18:23 (13)   78:39   18:17 (13)                                          
                                            8:54    5:26 (20)    1:57    0:24 (5)     1:09    0:06 (6)     0:22    0:00 (1)                                           

    14 Mencl Miloslav              79:53    2:15    0:36 (10)    6:41    1:43 (13)   20:58    4:12 (11)   31:08    8:01 (13)   33:49    8:09 (13)   41:13   11:09 (14 
       USK Praha                            2:15    0:36 (10)    4:26    1:33 (17)   14:17    2:47 (10)   10:10    4:41 (17)    2:41    0:45 (16)    7:24    3:37 (18 
                                           44:48   12:06 (14)   49:01   12:43 (14)   54:51   15:15 (14)   61:35   15:12 (14)   66:29   16:22 (14)   71:08   18:04 (14 
                                            3:35    1:15 (15)    4:13    1:22 (12)    5:50    2:32 (19)    6:44    2:19 (11)    4:54    1:17 (12)    4:39    1:42 (14 
                                           75:38   18:34 (14)   77:52   19:15 (14)   79:16   19:22 (14)   79:53   19:31 (14)                                          
                                            4:30    1:02 (10)    2:14    0:41 (13)    1:24    0:21 (13)    0:37    0:15 (20)                                          

    15 Průšek Petr                 86:06    2:36    0:57 (14)    6:45    1:47 (15)   28:14   11:28 (20)   37:57   14:50 (19)   40:04   14:24 (18)   46:17   16:13 (17 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:36    0:57 (14)    4:09    1:16 (14)   21:29    9:59 (21)    9:43    4:14 (15)    2:07    0:11 (4)     6:13    2:26 (14 
                                           49:54   17:12 (17)   54:23   18:05 (16)   58:46   19:10 (16)   64:38   18:15 (15)   69:10   19:03 (15)   74:17   21:13 (15 
                                            3:37    1:17 (16)    4:29    1:38 (15)    4:23    1:05 (8)     5:52    1:27 (6)     4:32    0:55 (9)     5:07    2:10 (17 
                                           80:44   23:40 (15)   84:01   25:24 (15)   85:30   25:36 (15)   86:06   25:44 (15)                                          
                                            6:27    2:59 (17)    3:17    1:44 (21)    1:29    0:26 (14)    0:36    0:14 (19)                                          

    16 Eichler Petr                86:23    3:03    1:24 (18)    7:54    2:56 (17)   22:56    6:10 (14)   33:05    9:58 (15)   37:56   12:16 (17)   43:29   13:25 (15 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  3:03    1:24 (18)    4:51    1:58 (19)   15:02    3:32 (14)   10:09    4:40 (16)    4:51    2:55 (20)    5:33    1:46 (11 
                                           48:23   15:41 (15)   52:22   16:04 (15)   57:46   18:10 (15)   66:23   20:00 (16)   72:39   22:32 (16)   77:08   24:04 (16 
                                            4:54    2:34 (20)    3:59    1:08 (9)     5:24    2:06 (15)    8:37    4:12 (22)    6:16    2:39 (18)    4:29    1:32 (13 
                                           82:15   25:11 (16)   84:15   25:38 (16)   85:59   26:05 (16)   86:23   26:01 (16)                                          
                                            5:07    1:39 (14)    2:00    0:27 (10)    1:44    0:41 (20)    0:24    0:02 (2)                                           

    17 Křtěnský Roman              90:54    2:41    1:02 (15)    7:42    2:44 (16)   23:53    7:07 (16)   33:26   10:19 (16)   37:54   12:14 (16)   45:19   15:15 (16 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:41    1:02 (15)    5:01    2:08 (20)   16:11    4:41 (15)    9:33    4:04 (14)    4:28    2:32 (19)    7:25    3:38 (19 
                                           48:43   16:01 (16)   54:58   18:40 (17)   61:34   21:58 (17)   69:02   22:39 (17)   74:27   24:20 (17)   79:23   26:19 (17 
                                            3:24    1:04 (14)    6:15    3:24 (20)    6:36    3:18 (21)    7:28    3:03 (17)    5:25    1:48 (17)    4:56    1:59 (16 
                                           86:33   29:29 (17)   88:44   30:07 (17)   90:14   30:20 (17)   90:54   30:32 (17)                                          
                                            7:10    3:42 (18)    2:11    0:38 (12)    1:30    0:27 (15)    0:40    0:18 (22)                                          

    18 Bílý Petr                   94:51    2:16    0:37 (11)    6:11    1:13 (11)   24:02    7:16 (17)   34:42   11:35 (17)   36:49   11:09 (15)   51:55   21:51 (19 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              2:16    0:37 (11)    3:55    1:02 (9)    17:51    6:21 (20)   10:40    5:11 (20)    2:07    0:11 (4)    15:06   11:19 (22 
                                           55:05   22:23 (19)   64:02   27:44 (20)   69:32   29:56 (20)   76:45   30:22 (20)   81:53   31:46 (20)   85:56   32:52 (19 
                                            3:10    0:50 (12)    8:57    6:06 (22)    5:30    2:12 (17)    7:13    2:48 (13)    5:08    1:31 (15)    4:03    1:06 (12 
                                           90:20   33:16 (18)   92:20   33:43 (18)   94:14   34:20 (18)   94:51   34:29 (18)                                          
                                            4:24    0:56 (9)     2:00    0:27 (10)    1:54    0:51 (21)    0:37    0:15 (20)                                          

    19 Linka Vladislav             98:00    3:03    1:24 (18)   16:15   11:17 (22)   32:49   16:03 (21)   43:03   19:56 (20)   46:21   20:41 (20)   52:04   22:00 (20 
       OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk              3:03    1:24 (18)   13:12   10:19 (22)   16:34    5:04 (16)   10:14    4:45 (18)    3:18    1:22 (17)    5:43    1:56 (12 
                                           56:21   23:39 (20)   60:40   24:22 (19)   66:52   27:16 (19)   74:21   27:58 (19)   81:02   30:55 (19)   85:42   32:38 (18 
                                            4:17    1:57 (18)    4:19    1:28 (14)    6:12    2:54 (20)    7:29    3:04 (19)    6:41    3:04 (21)    4:40    1:43 (15 
                                           93:27   36:23 (19)   95:47   37:10 (19)   97:26   37:32 (19)   98:00   37:38 (19)                                          
                                            7:45    4:17 (19)    2:20    0:47 (15)    1:39    0:36 (17)    0:34    0:12 (18)                                          

    20 Kodejš Zdeněk              102:15    4:51    3:12 (21)    9:36    4:38 (21)   24:28    7:42 (18)   34:50   11:43 (18)   42:49   17:09 (19)   47:14   17:10 (18 
       USK Praha                            4:51    3:12 (21)    4:45    1:52 (18)   14:52    3:22 (13)   10:22    4:53 (19)    7:59    6:03 (22)    4:25    0:38 (6) 
                                           53:12   20:30 (18)   60:11   23:53 (18)   65:40   26:04 (18)   74:01   27:38 (18)   80:37   30:30 (18)   86:55   33:51 (20 
                                            5:58    3:38 (21)    6:59    4:08 (21)    5:29    2:11 (16)    8:21    3:56 (21)    6:36    2:59 (20)    6:18    3:21 (20 
                                           96:56   39:52 (20)  100:35   41:58 (20)  101:46   41:52 (20)  102:15   41:53 (20)                                          
                                           10:01    6:33 (21)    3:39    2:06 (22)    1:11    0:08 (7)     0:29    0:07 (11)                                          

    21 Pustai Josef               107:29    4:20    2:41 (20)    8:24    3:26 (18)   25:54    9:08 (19)   47:23   24:16 (21)   49:57   24:17 (21)   55:17   25:13 (21 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:20    2:41 (20)    4:04    1:11 (13)   17:30    6:00 (19)   21:29   16:00 (22)    2:34    0:38 (11)    5:20    1:33 (10 
                                           62:23   29:41 (21)   66:23   30:05 (21)   71:37   32:01 (21)   78:51   32:28 (21)   83:48   33:41 (21)   98:10   45:06 (21 
                                            7:06    4:46 (22)    4:00    1:09 (10)    5:14    1:56 (14)    7:14    2:49 (14)    4:57    1:20 (13)   14:22   11:25 (22 
                                          102:55   45:51 (21)  105:18   46:41 (21)  106:57   47:03 (21)  107:29   47:07 (21)                                          
                                            4:45    1:17 (13)    2:23    0:50 (17)    1:39    0:36 (17)    0:32    0:10 (15)                                          

    22 Nosek Petr                 125:12    2:50    1:11 (17)    8:24    3:26 (18)   42:31   25:45 (22)   55:59   32:52 (22)   60:23   34:43 (22)   68:19   38:15 (22 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              2:50    1:11 (17)    5:34    2:41 (21)   34:07   22:37 (22)   13:28    7:59 (21)    4:24    2:28 (18)    7:56    4:09 (20 
                                           73:10   40:28 (22)   78:46   42:28 (22)   85:45   46:09 (22)   93:48   47:25 (22)  101:58   51:51 (22)  107:41   54:37 (22 
                                            4:51    2:31 (19)    5:36    2:45 (18)    6:59    3:41 (22)    8:03    3:38 (20)    8:10    4:33 (22)    5:43    2:46 (19 
                                          120:05   63:01 (22)  122:33   63:56 (22)  124:43   64:49 (22)  125:12   64:50 (22)                                          
                                           12:24    8:56 (22)    2:28    0:55 (18)    2:10    1:07 (22)    0:29    0:07 (11)                                          




H45  (15)               5.1 km   13 K                                
                                           1(34)                2(94)               3(101)                4(38)                5(41)                6(44)             
                                           7(58)                8(46)                9(56)               10(69)               11(70)               12(77)             
                                         13(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Vydra Ivan                  52:31    2:43    0:00 (1)     4:52    0:00 (1)    17:16    0:00 (1)    25:24    0:00 (1)    31:34    0:00 (1)    34:12    0:00 (1) 
       OK Reco Sport                        2:43    0:00 (1)     2:09    0:19 (2)    12:24    0:00 (1)     8:08    1:36 (3)     6:10    0:00 (1)     2:38    0:03 (2) 
                                           40:27    0:00 (1)    43:18    0:00 (1)    44:42    0:00 (1)    48:17    0:00 (1)    49:19    0:00 (1)    51:25    0:00 (1) 
                                            6:15    3:11 (12)    2:51    0:00 (1)     1:24    0:00 (1)     3:35    0:11 (2)     1:02    0:00 (1)     2:06    0:09 (2) 
                                           52:08    0:00 (1)    52:31    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:43    0:00 (1)     0:23    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Krausz Milan                59:02    3:17    0:34 (5)     5:07    0:15 (2)    19:26    2:10 (2)    25:58    0:34 (2)    36:40    5:06 (2)    39:22    5:10 (2) 
       SF Praha                             3:17    0:34 (5)     1:50    0:00 (1)    14:19    1:55 (3)     6:32    0:00 (1)    10:42    4:32 (8)     2:42    0:07 (3) 
                                           43:20    2:53 (2)    46:27    3:09 (2)    47:57    3:15 (2)    51:50    3:33 (2)    53:05    3:46 (2)    56:51    5:26 (2) 
                                            3:58    0:54 (4)     3:07    0:16 (4)     1:30    0:06 (2)     3:53    0:29 (4)     1:15    0:13 (4)     3:46    1:49 (11 
                                           58:31    6:23 (2)    59:02    6:31 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:40    0:57 (13)    0:31    0:08 (7)                                                                                     

     3 Kovář Karel                 60:43    3:25    0:42 (7)     6:10    1:18 (7)    21:41    4:25 (5)    30:10    4:46 (3)    37:30    5:56 (3)    41:01    6:49 (4) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:25    0:42 (7)     2:45    0:55 (5)    15:31    3:07 (5)     8:29    1:57 (4)     7:20    1:10 (3)     3:31    0:56 (6) 
                                           45:04    4:37 (3)    48:44    5:26 (3)    50:58    6:16 (3)    55:51    7:34 (3)    57:23    8:04 (3)    59:20    7:55 (3) 
                                            4:03    0:59 (5)     3:40    0:49 (6)     2:14    0:50 (7)     4:53    1:29 (7)     1:32    0:30 (5)     1:57    0:00 (1) 
                                           60:16    8:08 (3)    60:43    8:12 (3)                                                                                     
                                            0:56    0:13 (6)     0:27    0:04 (3)                                                                                     

     4 Bruner Luboš                63:10    3:13    0:30 (4)     5:33    0:41 (3)    22:50    5:34 (6)    30:28    5:04 (4)    37:38    6:04 (4)    40:13    6:01 (3) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:13    0:30 (4)     2:20    0:30 (3)    17:17    4:53 (7)     7:38    1:06 (2)     7:10    1:00 (2)     2:35    0:00 (1) 
                                           46:54    6:27 (4)    51:49    8:31 (4)    53:20    8:38 (4)    57:27    9:10 (4)    59:12    9:53 (4)    61:53   10:28 (4) 
                                            6:41    3:37 (13)    4:55    2:04 (10)    1:31    0:07 (3)     4:07    0:43 (6)     1:45    0:43 (6)     2:41    0:44 (4) 
                                           62:43   10:35 (4)    63:10   10:39 (4)                                                                                     
                                            0:50    0:07 (5)     0:27    0:04 (3)                                                                                     

     5 Havel Leoš                  64:45    3:20    0:37 (6)     5:48    0:56 (4)    21:11    3:55 (4)    34:06    8:42 (6)    43:49   12:15 (5)    46:35   12:23 (5) 
       OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí              3:20    0:37 (6)     2:28    0:38 (4)    15:23    2:59 (4)    12:55    6:23 (11)    9:43    3:33 (6)     2:46    0:11 (4) 
                                           50:30   10:03 (5)    53:46   10:28 (5)    55:20   10:38 (5)    59:26   11:09 (5)    61:24   12:05 (5)    63:30   12:05 (5) 
                                            3:55    0:51 (3)     3:16    0:25 (5)     1:34    0:10 (4)     4:06    0:42 (5)     1:58    0:56 (8)     2:06    0:09 (2) 
                                           64:18   12:10 (5)    64:45   12:14 (5)                                                                                     
                                            0:48    0:05 (4)     0:27    0:04 (3)                                                                                     

     6 Picek Jan                   66:28    3:02    0:19 (3)     6:09    1:17 (6)    24:15    6:59 (7)    36:22   10:58 (8)    44:10   12:36 (6)    49:33   15:21 (7) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:02    0:19 (3)     3:07    1:17 (7)    18:06    5:42 (9)    12:07    5:35 (9)     7:48    1:38 (5)     5:23    2:48 (13 
                                           52:44   12:17 (6)    55:47   12:29 (6)    57:36   12:54 (6)    61:13   12:56 (6)    62:27   13:08 (6)    65:11   13:46 (6) 
                                            3:11    0:07 (2)     3:03    0:12 (3)     1:49    0:25 (5)     3:37    0:13 (3)     1:14    0:12 (3)     2:44    0:47 (5) 
                                           65:58   13:50 (6)    66:28   13:57 (6)                                                                                     
                                            0:47    0:04 (3)     0:30    0:07 (6)                                                                                     

     7 Dikoš Pavel                 70:17    2:48    0:05 (2)     6:01    1:09 (5)    19:55    2:39 (3)    31:26    6:02 (5)    48:23   16:49 (9)    53:29   19:17 (9) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:48    0:05 (2)     3:13    1:23 (8)    13:54    1:30 (2)    11:31    4:59 (8)    16:57   10:47 (13)    5:06    2:31 (11 
                                           56:33   16:06 (9)    59:31   16:13 (7)    61:25   16:43 (7)    64:49   16:32 (7)    66:02   16:43 (7)    69:08   17:43 (7) 
                                            3:04    0:00 (1)     2:58    0:07 (2)     1:54    0:30 (6)     3:24    0:00 (1)     1:13    0:11 (2)     3:06    1:09 (8) 
                                           69:52   17:44 (7)    70:17   17:46 (7)                                                                                     
                                            0:44    0:01 (2)     0:25    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

     8 Ježek Ladislav              76:53    4:21    1:38 (12)   10:01    5:09 (13)   27:13    9:57 (9)    36:08   10:44 (7)    47:12   15:38 (8)    51:23   17:11 (8) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:21    1:38 (12)    5:40    3:50 (14)   17:12    4:48 (6)     8:55    2:23 (5)    11:04    4:54 (9)     4:11    1:36 (8) 
                                           56:13   15:46 (8)    60:22   17:04 (9)    63:34   18:52 (9)    69:02   20:45 (9)    71:08   21:49 (9)    75:01   23:36 (9) 
                                            4:50    1:46 (7)     4:09    1:18 (7)     3:12    1:48 (10)    5:28    2:04 (8)     2:06    1:04 (11)    3:53    1:56 (12 
                                           76:15   24:07 (8)    76:53   24:22 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:14    0:31 (8)     0:38    0:15 (12)                                                                                    

     9 Sobek Pavel                 78:09    3:55    1:12 (8)     6:57    2:05 (8)    24:27    7:11 (8)    38:20   12:56 (9)    45:50   14:16 (7)    49:06   14:54 (6) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:55    1:12 (8)     3:02    1:12 (6)    17:30    5:06 (8)    13:53    7:21 (12)    7:30    1:20 (4)     3:16    0:41 (5) 
                                           54:48   14:21 (7)    60:13   16:55 (8)    63:15   18:33 (8)    68:52   20:35 (8)    71:03   21:44 (8)    74:14   22:49 (8) 
                                            5:42    2:38 (11)    5:25    2:34 (13)    3:02    1:38 (8)     5:37    2:13 (9)     2:11    1:09 (12)    3:11    1:14 (10 
                                           77:34   25:26 (9)    78:09   25:38 (9)                                                                                     
                                            3:20    2:37 (15)    0:35    0:12 (10)                                                                                    

    10 Doškář Boris                83:06    4:03    1:20 (9)     7:19    2:27 (9)    28:58   11:42 (13)   41:09   15:45 (12)   52:42   21:08 (10)   56:34   22:22 (10 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   4:03    1:20 (9)     3:16    1:26 (9)    21:39    9:15 (13)   12:11    5:39 (10)   11:33    5:23 (10)    3:52    1:17 (7) 
                                           61:17   20:50 (10)   66:26   23:08 (10)   69:41   24:59 (10)   76:25   28:08 (10)   78:25   29:06 (10)   81:17   29:52 (10 
                                            4:43    1:39 (6)     5:09    2:18 (12)    3:15    1:51 (12)    6:44    3:20 (11)    2:00    0:58 (9)     2:52    0:55 (6) 
                                           82:29   30:21 (10)   83:06   30:35 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:12    0:29 (7)     0:37    0:14 (11)                                                                                    

    11 Vlček Petr                  89:59    4:11    1:28 (11)    7:30    2:38 (10)   28:01   10:45 (12)   38:42   13:18 (10)   56:57   25:23 (12)   61:20   27:08 (11 
       KOB Děčín                            4:11    1:28 (11)    3:19    1:29 (10)   20:31    8:07 (12)   10:41    4:09 (6)    18:15   12:05 (15)    4:23    1:48 (10 
                                           66:55   26:28 (11)   71:36   28:18 (11)   75:07   30:25 (11)   82:05   33:48 (11)   84:18   34:59 (11)   87:20   35:55 (11 
                                            5:35    2:31 (10)    4:41    1:50 (9)     3:31    2:07 (15)    6:58    3:34 (12)    2:13    1:11 (13)    3:02    1:05 (7) 
                                           88:51   36:43 (11)   89:59   37:28 (11)                                                                                    
                                            1:31    0:48 (11)    1:08    0:45 (15)                                                                                    

    12 Kovář Boris                 92:18    4:36    1:53 (13)    8:24    3:32 (12)   27:43   10:27 (11)   38:54   13:30 (11)   56:31   24:57 (11)   61:38   27:26 (12 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:36    1:53 (13)    3:48    1:58 (12)   19:19    6:55 (10)   11:11    4:39 (7)    17:37   11:27 (14)    5:07    2:32 (12 
                                           69:22   28:55 (12)   73:51   30:33 (12)   76:55   32:13 (12)   83:12   34:55 (12)   86:57   37:38 (12)   90:03   38:38 (12 
                                            7:44    4:40 (14)    4:29    1:38 (8)     3:04    1:40 (9)     6:17    2:53 (10)    3:45    2:43 (15)    3:06    1:09 (8) 
                                           91:45   39:37 (12)   92:18   39:47 (12)                                                                                    
                                            1:42    0:59 (14)    0:33    0:10 (9)                                                                                     

    13 Vlk Josef                  102:09    4:06    1:23 (10)    8:12    3:20 (11)   27:38   10:22 (10)   51:41   26:17 (13)   61:54   30:20 (13)   67:41   33:29 (13 
       KOB Děčín                            4:06    1:23 (10)    4:06    2:16 (13)   19:26    7:02 (11)   24:03   17:31 (15)   10:13    4:03 (7)     5:47    3:12 (14 
                                           73:03   32:36 (13)   78:09   34:51 (13)   81:22   36:40 (13)   91:20   43:03 (13)   94:37   45:18 (13)  100:14   48:49 (13 
                                            5:22    2:18 (9)     5:06    2:15 (11)    3:13    1:49 (11)    9:58    6:34 (15)    3:17    2:15 (14)    5:37    3:40 (15 
                                          101:37   49:29 (13)  102:09   49:38 (13)                                                                                    
                                            1:23    0:40 (9)     0:32    0:09 (8)                                                                                     

    14 Dobeš Václav               111:11   14:22   11:39 (15)   18:03   13:11 (15)   42:12   24:56 (15)   57:36   32:12 (14)   69:13   37:39 (14)   73:33   39:21 (14 
       SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n             14:22   11:39 (15)    3:41    1:51 (11)   24:09   11:45 (14)   15:24    8:52 (13)   11:37    5:27 (11)    4:20    1:45 (9) 
                                           82:17   41:50 (14)   88:40   45:22 (14)   92:01   47:19 (14)  101:36   53:19 (14)  103:26   54:07 (14)  109:02   57:37 (14 
                                            8:44    5:40 (15)    6:23    3:32 (15)    3:21    1:57 (14)    9:35    6:11 (14)    1:50    0:48 (7)     5:36    3:39 (14 
                                          110:29   58:21 (14)  111:11   58:40 (14)                                                                                    
                                            1:27    0:44 (10)    0:42    0:19 (13)                                                                                    

    15 Pohořalý Dobroslav         111:39    5:21    2:38 (14)   11:12    6:20 (14)   41:46   24:30 (14)   58:41   33:17 (15)   72:51   41:17 (15)   79:54   45:42 (15 
       SKOB Roudnice n. L.                  5:21    2:38 (14)    5:51    4:01 (15)   30:34   18:10 (15)   16:55   10:23 (14)   14:10    8:00 (12)    7:03    4:28 (15 
                                           85:13   44:46 (15)   90:53   47:35 (15)   94:10   49:28 (15)  102:56   54:39 (15)  104:59   55:40 (15)  109:10   57:45 (15 
                                            5:19    2:15 (8)     5:40    2:49 (14)    3:17    1:53 (13)    8:46    5:22 (13)    2:03    1:01 (10)    4:11    2:14 (13 
                                          110:46   58:38 (15)  111:39   59:08 (15)                                                                                    
                                            1:36    0:53 (12)    0:53    0:30 (14)                                                                                    




H50  (6)                5.2 km   13 K                                
                                           1(76)               2(104)                3(91)                4(71)                5(56)                6(58)             
                                           7(47)                8(59)                9(81)               10(61)               11(51)               12(52)             
                                         13(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Průcha Miloslav             58:41    3:23    0:14 (2)     5:34    0:17 (2)     9:53    0:16 (2)    15:07    0:00 (1)    25:45    0:07 (2)    32:31    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:23    0:14 (2)     2:11    0:03 (2)     4:19    0:07 (2)     5:14    0:00 (1)    10:38    0:13 (2)     6:46    0:00 (1) 
                                           36:34    0:00 (1)    42:11    0:00 (1)    45:02    0:00 (1)    49:06    0:00 (1)    54:53    0:00 (1)    57:12    0:00 (1) 
                                            4:03    0:25 (2)     5:37    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:00 (1)     4:04    0:21 (4)     5:47    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:00 (1) 
                                           58:15    0:00 (1)    58:41    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:03    0:00 (1)     0:26    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     2 Hudský Vlastimil            61:56    3:09    0:00 (1)     5:17    0:00 (1)     9:37    0:00 (1)    15:13    0:06 (2)    25:38    0:00 (1)    34:28    1:57 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        3:09    0:00 (1)     2:08    0:00 (1)     4:20    0:08 (3)     5:36    0:22 (2)    10:25    0:00 (1)     8:50    2:04 (5) 
                                           38:06    1:32 (2)    44:08    1:57 (2)    47:03    2:01 (2)    51:03    1:57 (2)    57:31    2:38 (2)    60:03    2:51 (2) 
                                            3:38    0:00 (1)     6:02    0:25 (2)     2:55    0:04 (2)     4:00    0:17 (3)     6:28    0:41 (4)     2:32    0:13 (2) 
                                           61:27    3:12 (2)    61:56    3:15 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:24    0:21 (4)     0:29    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     3 Hoidekr Pavel               66:29    3:49    0:40 (3)     6:06    0:49 (3)    14:19    4:42 (4)    20:04    4:57 (4)    30:53    5:15 (4)    37:50    5:19 (3) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:49    0:40 (3)     2:17    0:09 (3)     8:13    4:01 (6)     5:45    0:31 (3)    10:49    0:24 (3)     6:57    0:11 (2) 
                                           42:35    6:01 (3)    49:15    7:04 (3)    52:42    7:40 (3)    56:25    7:19 (3)    62:13    7:20 (3)    64:49    7:37 (3) 
                                            4:45    1:07 (4)     6:40    1:03 (3)     3:27    0:36 (4)     3:43    0:00 (1)     5:48    0:01 (2)     2:36    0:17 (4) 
                                           66:01    7:46 (3)    66:29    7:48 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:12    0:09 (3)     0:28    0:02 (2)                                                                                     

     4 Vydra Pavel                 69:48    5:31    2:22 (5)     8:09    2:52 (5)    14:44    5:07 (5)    21:33    6:26 (5)    33:06    7:28 (5)    41:04    8:33 (5) 
       OK Reco Sport                        5:31    2:22 (5)     2:38    0:30 (4)     6:35    2:23 (5)     6:49    1:35 (5)    11:33    1:08 (4)     7:58    1:12 (4) 
                                           45:42    9:08 (5)    52:27   10:16 (5)    55:32   10:30 (4)    59:23   10:17 (4)    65:33   10:40 (4)    68:06   10:54 (4) 
                                            4:38    1:00 (3)     6:45    1:08 (4)     3:05    0:14 (3)     3:51    0:08 (2)     6:10    0:23 (3)     2:33    0:14 (3) 
                                           69:17   11:02 (4)    69:48   11:07 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:11    0:08 (2)     0:31    0:05 (4)                                                                                     

     5 Eiselt Miloš                74:40    4:19    1:10 (4)     6:57    1:40 (4)    11:09    1:32 (3)    17:49    2:42 (3)    30:45    5:07 (3)    38:18    5:47 (4) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:19    1:10 (4)     2:38    0:30 (4)     4:12    0:00 (1)     6:40    1:26 (4)    12:56    2:31 (5)     7:33    0:47 (3) 
                                           43:39    7:05 (4)    51:57    9:46 (4)    56:42   11:40 (5)    61:33   12:27 (5)    68:21   13:28 (5)    72:33   15:21 (5) 
                                            5:21    1:43 (5)     8:18    2:41 (5)     4:45    1:54 (5)     4:51    1:08 (5)     6:48    1:01 (5)     4:12    1:53 (5) 
                                           74:06   15:51 (5)    74:40   15:59 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:33    0:30 (5)     0:34    0:08 (5)                                                                                     

     6 Hulha Karel                150:55   12:46    9:37 (6)    17:07   11:50 (6)    23:23   13:46 (6)    35:35   20:28 (6)    55:22   29:44 (6)    64:40   32:09 (6) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli             12:46    9:37 (6)     4:21    2:13 (6)     6:16    2:04 (4)    12:12    6:58 (6)    19:47    9:22 (6)     9:18    2:32 (6) 
                                           73:21   36:47 (6)    88:16   46:05 (6)    94:56   49:54 (6)   115:49   66:43 (6)   138:53   84:00 (6)   147:37   90:25 (6) 
                                            8:41    5:03 (6)    14:55    9:18 (6)     6:40    3:49 (6)    20:53   17:10 (6)    23:04   17:17 (6)     8:44    6:25 (6) 
                                          150:09   91:54 (6)   150:55   92:14 (6)                                                                                     
                                            2:32    1:29 (6)     0:46    0:20 (6)                                                                                     




H55  (7)                3.9 km   13 K                                
                                           1(54)                2(76)               3(104)               4(106)                5(71)                6(72)             
                                           7(47)                8(56)               9(101)               10(70)               11(87)               12(77)             
                                         13(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Westin Kjell                39:07    1:56    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:00 (1)     6:00    0:00 (1)     9:48    0:00 (1)    13:33    0:00 (1)    15:32    0:00 (1) 
       Porsgrunn                            1:56    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:00 (1)     2:05    0:00 (1)     3:48    0:00 (1)     3:45    0:00 (1)     1:59    0:00 (1) 
                                           21:09    0:00 (1)    26:02    0:00 (1)    27:29    0:00 (1)    34:38    0:00 (1)    35:57    0:00 (1)    37:46    0:00 (1) 
                                            5:37    0:00 (1)     4:53    0:00 (1)     1:27    0:00 (1)     7:09    1:29 (3)     1:19    0:00 (1)     1:49    0:00 (1) 
                                           38:38    0:00 (1)    39:07    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            0:52    0:00 (1)     0:29    0:01 (2)                                                                                     

     2 Pospíšil Jaromír            48:11    2:05    0:09 (2)     5:57    2:02 (3)     8:25    2:25 (3)    13:57    4:09 (3)    18:39    5:06 (3)    21:17    5:45 (2) 
       KOB Děčín                            2:05    0:09 (2)     3:52    1:53 (6)     2:28    0:23 (2)     5:32    1:44 (3)     4:42    0:57 (3)     2:38    0:39 (2) 
                                           28:15    7:06 (2)    33:51    7:49 (2)    35:49    8:20 (2)    42:26    7:48 (2)    43:53    7:56 (2)    46:46    9:00 (2) 
                                            6:58    1:21 (2)     5:36    0:43 (2)     1:58    0:31 (2)     6:37    0:57 (2)     1:27    0:08 (2)     2:53    1:04 (2) 
                                           47:43    9:05 (2)    48:11    9:04 (2)                                                                                     
                                            0:57    0:05 (2)     0:28    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     3 Janata Petr                 57:12    3:18    1:22 (5)     6:45    2:50 (5)     9:25    3:25 (4)    16:04    6:16 (4)    20:40    7:07 (4)    25:54   10:22 (4) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:18    1:22 (5)     3:27    1:28 (4)     2:40    0:35 (3)     6:39    2:51 (4)     4:36    0:51 (2)     5:14    3:15 (7) 
                                           33:59   12:50 (4)    40:47   14:45 (4)    43:17   15:48 (3)    50:56   16:18 (4)    52:30   16:33 (3)    55:27   17:41 (3) 
                                            8:05    2:28 (4)     6:48    1:55 (3)     2:30    1:03 (4)     7:39    1:59 (4)     1:34    0:15 (3)     2:57    1:08 (3) 
                                           56:40   18:02 (3)    57:12   18:05 (3)                                                                                     
                                            1:13    0:21 (3)     0:32    0:04 (4)                                                                                     

     4 Horák Petr                  58:52    2:14    0:18 (3)     4:53    0:58 (2)     8:11    2:11 (2)    13:15    3:27 (2)    18:34    5:01 (2)    22:00    6:28 (3) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:14    0:18 (3)     2:39    0:40 (2)     3:18    1:13 (4)     5:04    1:16 (2)     5:19    1:34 (4)     3:26    1:27 (3) 
                                           29:50    8:41 (3)    36:53   10:51 (3)    44:55   17:26 (4)    50:35   15:57 (3)    54:02   18:05 (4)    57:08   19:22 (4) 
                                            7:50    2:13 (3)     7:03    2:10 (4)     8:02    6:35 (7)     5:40    0:00 (1)     3:27    2:08 (5)     3:06    1:17 (4) 
                                           58:21   19:43 (4)    58:52   19:45 (4)                                                                                     
                                            1:13    0:21 (3)     0:31    0:03 (3)                                                                                     

     5 Böhm Karel                  70:24    2:51    0:55 (4)     6:38    2:43 (4)    11:05    5:05 (5)    20:05   10:17 (5)    27:43   14:10 (5)    31:50   16:18 (5) 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              2:51    0:55 (4)     3:47    1:48 (5)     4:27    2:22 (7)     9:00    5:12 (6)     7:38    3:53 (6)     4:07    2:08 (4) 
                                           41:40   20:31 (5)    49:52   23:50 (5)    52:15   24:46 (5)    62:10   27:32 (5)    64:44   28:47 (5)    68:02   30:16 (5) 
                                            9:50    4:13 (5)     8:12    3:19 (5)     2:23    0:56 (3)     9:55    4:15 (6)     2:34    1:15 (4)     3:18    1:29 (5) 
                                           69:39   31:01 (5)    70:24   31:17 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:37    0:45 (6)     0:45    0:17 (7)                                                                                     

     6 Jedlička Miroslav           76:17   11:21    9:25 (7)    14:17   10:22 (7)    17:49   11:49 (7)    26:25   16:37 (7)    32:31   18:58 (6)    37:22   21:50 (7) 
       OB Jenišovice                       11:21    9:25 (7)     2:56    0:57 (3)     3:32    1:27 (5)     8:36    4:48 (5)     6:06    2:21 (5)     4:51    2:52 (6) 
                                           47:24   26:15 (6)    56:07   30:05 (6)    59:15   31:46 (6)    67:34   32:56 (6)    71:03   35:06 (6)    74:24   36:38 (6) 
                                           10:02    4:25 (6)     8:43    3:50 (6)     3:08    1:41 (6)     8:19    2:39 (5)     3:29    2:10 (7)     3:21    1:32 (6) 
                                           75:40   37:02 (6)    76:17   37:10 (6)                                                                                     
                                            1:16    0:24 (5)     0:37    0:09 (5)                                                                                     

     7 Riby Andrew                 97:24    4:10    2:14 (6)     8:47    4:52 (6)    12:31    6:31 (6)    23:56   14:08 (6)    32:32   18:59 (7)    37:21   21:49 (6) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:10    2:14 (6)     4:37    2:38 (7)     3:44    1:39 (6)    11:25    7:37 (7)     8:36    4:51 (7)     4:49    2:50 (5) 
                                           50:51   29:42 (7)    63:47   37:45 (7)    66:46   39:17 (7)    85:46   51:08 (7)    89:14   53:17 (7)    93:27   55:41 (7) 
                                           13:30    7:53 (7)    12:56    8:03 (7)     2:59    1:32 (5)    19:00   13:20 (7)     3:28    2:09 (6)     4:13    2:24 (7) 
                                           96:41   58:03 (7)    97:24   58:17 (7)                                                                                     
                                            3:14    2:22 (7)     0:43    0:15 (6)                                                                                     




H60  (15)               3.9 km   13 K                                
                                           1(54)                2(76)               3(104)               4(106)                5(71)                6(72)             
                                           7(47)                8(56)               9(101)               10(70)               11(87)               12(77)             
                                         13(100)                    C                                                                                                 

     1 Genderjahn Ludwig           43:44    2:24    0:25 (3)     4:50    0:28 (2)     7:11    0:15 (2)    11:30    0:00 (1)    15:47    0:00 (1)    18:16    0:00 (1) 
       Post SV Dresden                      2:24    0:25 (3)     2:26    0:03 (2)     2:21    0:17 (2)     4:19    0:13 (2)     4:17    0:04 (3)     2:29    0:11 (2) 
                                           25:47    0:00 (1)    31:54    0:00 (1)    33:23    0:00 (1)    38:27    0:00 (1)    40:05    0:00 (1)    41:59    0:00 (1) 
                                            7:31    1:38 (4)     6:07    0:38 (3)     1:29    0:00 (1)     5:04    0:00 (1)     1:38    0:20 (3)     1:54    0:00 (1) 
                                           43:17    0:00 (1)    43:44    0:00 (1)                                                                                     
                                            1:18    0:24 (8)     0:27    0:03 (2)                                                                                     

     2 Jakubec Jindřich            46:23    1:59    0:00 (1)     4:22    0:00 (1)     6:56    0:00 (1)    12:47    1:17 (2)    17:00    1:13 (2)    19:18    1:02 (2) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        1:59    0:00 (1)     2:23    0:00 (1)     2:34    0:30 (4)     5:51    1:45 (5)     4:13    0:00 (1)     2:18    0:00 (1) 
                                           26:42    0:55 (2)    32:37    0:43 (2)    35:34    2:11 (2)    41:29    3:02 (2)    42:47    2:42 (2)    44:58    2:59 (2) 
                                            7:24    1:31 (3)     5:55    0:26 (2)     2:57    1:28 (11)    5:55    0:51 (3)     1:18    0:00 (1)     2:11    0:17 (3) 
                                           45:59    2:42 (2)    46:23    2:39 (2)                                                                                     
                                            1:01    0:07 (5)     0:24    0:00 (1)                                                                                     

     3 Conrad Helmut               49:42    8:07    6:08 (13)   10:42    6:20 (13)   12:46    5:50 (11)   16:52    5:22 (7)    21:05    5:18 (6)    24:49    6:33 (5) 
       USV TU Dresden                       8:07    6:08 (13)    2:35    0:12 (4)     2:04    0:00 (1)     4:06    0:00 (1)     4:13    0:00 (1)     3:44    1:26 (10 
                                           30:42    4:55 (4)    36:11    4:17 (3)    38:30    5:07 (3)    44:41    6:14 (3)    46:00    5:55 (3)    48:20    6:21 (3) 
                                            5:53    0:00 (1)     5:29    0:00 (1)     2:19    0:50 (3)     6:11    1:07 (5)     1:19    0:01 (2)     2:20    0:26 (4) 
                                           49:14    5:57 (3)    49:42    5:58 (3)                         42:38                                                       
                                            0:54    0:00 (1)     0:28    0:04 (3)                           *87                                                       

     4 Pospíšil Jiří               53:03    2:36    0:37 (5)     5:05    0:43 (4)     7:54    0:58 (4)    13:35    2:05 (3)    19:08    3:21 (3)    21:46    3:30 (3) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:36    0:37 (5)     2:29    0:06 (3)     2:49    0:45 (5)     5:41    1:35 (4)     5:33    1:20 (8)     2:38    0:20 (4) 
                                           29:48    4:01 (3)    38:31    6:37 (5)    41:27    8:04 (4)    47:37    9:10 (4)    49:23    9:18 (4)    51:31    9:32 (4) 
                                            8:02    2:09 (7)     8:43    3:14 (11)    2:56    1:27 (9)     6:10    1:06 (4)     1:46    0:28 (4)     2:08    0:14 (2) 
                                           52:28    9:11 (4)    53:03    9:19 (4)                         40:26                                                       
                                            0:57    0:03 (2)     0:35    0:11 (4)                           *37                                                       

     5 Babický Tomáš               55:55    2:11    0:12 (2)     4:56    0:34 (3)     7:26    0:30 (3)    18:24    6:54 (9)    22:58    7:11 (9)    25:31    7:15 (6) 
       KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic              2:11    0:12 (2)     2:45    0:22 (6)     2:30    0:26 (3)    10:58    6:52 (14)    4:34    0:21 (4)     2:33    0:15 (3) 
                                           33:17    7:30 (6)    39:40    7:46 (6)    43:44   10:21 (5)    49:17   10:50 (5)    51:14   11:09 (5)    54:10   12:11 (5) 
                                            7:46    1:53 (5)     6:23    0:54 (4)     4:04    2:35 (12)    5:33    0:29 (2)     1:57    0:39 (5)     2:56    1:02 (6) 
                                           55:15   11:58 (5)    55:55   12:11 (5)                                                                                     
                                            1:05    0:11 (6)     0:40    0:16 (6)                                                                                     

     6 Beránek Petr                60:31    2:31    0:32 (4)     7:41    3:19 (9)    11:15    4:19 (8)    17:24    5:54 (8)    22:32    6:45 (7)    25:54    7:38 (7) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  2:31    0:32 (4)     5:10    2:47 (12)    3:34    1:30 (11)    6:09    2:03 (7)     5:08    0:55 (6)     3:22    1:04 (8) 
                                           35:28    9:41 (9)    43:47   11:53 (9)    46:10   12:47 (8)    52:50   14:23 (7)    54:57   14:52 (6)    57:37   15:38 (6) 
                                            9:34    3:41 (11)    8:19    2:50 (10)    2:23    0:54 (5)     6:40    1:36 (6)     2:07    0:49 (6)     2:40    0:46 (5) 
                                           59:39   16:22 (6)    60:31   16:47 (6)                                                                                     
                                            2:02    1:08 (11)    0:52    0:28 (12)                                                                                    

     7 Hlaváč Jaroslav             60:37    2:41    0:42 (7)     5:37    1:15 (5)     8:27    1:31 (5)    14:38    3:08 (5)    19:44    3:57 (4)    28:00    9:44 (9) 
       Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav               2:41    0:42 (7)     2:56    0:33 (7)     2:50    0:46 (6)     6:11    2:05 (8)     5:06    0:53 (5)     8:16    5:58 (14 
                                           35:05    9:18 (7)    42:23   10:29 (7)    44:12   10:49 (6)    51:53   13:26 (6)    55:12   15:07 (7)    58:51   16:52 (7) 
                                            7:05    1:12 (2)     7:18    1:49 (6)     1:49    0:20 (2)     7:41    2:37 (7)     3:19    2:01 (13)    3:39    1:45 (8) 
                                           60:01   16:44 (7)    60:37   16:53 (7)                                                                                     
                                            1:10    0:16 (7)     0:36    0:12 (5)                                                                                     

     8 Bárta Miroslav              62:08    3:48    1:49 (9)     7:27    3:05 (7)    10:37    3:41 (7)    16:48    5:18 (6)    22:55    7:08 (8)    26:36    8:20 (8) 
       OB Jenišovice                        3:48    1:49 (9)     3:39    1:16 (10)    3:10    1:06 (8)     6:11    2:05 (8)     6:07    1:54 (10)    3:41    1:23 (9) 
                                           35:23    9:36 (8)    43:08   11:14 (8)    45:38   12:15 (7)    53:46   15:19 (8)    56:21   16:16 (8)    60:26   18:27 (8) 
                                            8:47    2:54 (8)     7:45    2:16 (7)     2:30    1:01 (6)     8:08    3:04 (8)     2:35    1:17 (11)    4:05    2:11 (10 
                                           61:26   18:09 (8)    62:08   18:24 (8)                                                                                     
                                            1:00    0:06 (3)     0:42    0:18 (7)                                                                                     

     9 Juřina Robert               70:39    3:59    2:00 (10)    7:38    3:16 (8)    12:19    5:23 (9)    19:25    7:55 (11)   25:03    9:16 (10)   28:08    9:52 (10 
       JK OB Frýdlant                       3:59    2:00 (10)    3:39    1:16 (10)    4:41    2:37 (14)    7:06    3:00 (12)    5:38    1:25 (9)     3:05    0:47 (7) 
                                           37:01   11:14 (10)   45:19   13:25 (10)   48:15   14:52 (9)    61:55   23:28 (10)   64:21   24:16 (10)   68:17   26:18 (10 
                                            8:53    3:00 (9)     8:18    2:49 (9)     2:56    1:27 (9)    13:40    8:36 (12)    2:26    1:08 (9)     3:56    2:02 (9) 
                                           69:52   26:35 (10)   70:39   26:55 (9)                                                                                     
                                            1:35    0:41 (10)    0:47    0:23 (11)                                                                                    

    10 Našinec Jiří                71:48    5:42    3:43 (12)    9:10    4:48 (10)   12:38    5:42 (10)   19:02    7:32 (10)   25:44    9:57 (11)   30:36   12:20 (12 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  5:42    3:43 (12)    3:28    1:05 (9)     3:28    1:24 (10)    6:24    2:18 (10)    6:42    2:29 (12)    4:52    2:34 (13 
                                           40:25   14:38 (12)   49:56   18:02 (12)   52:18   18:55 (11)   63:12   24:45 (11)   65:31   25:26 (11)   69:42   27:43 (11 
                                            9:49    3:56 (12)    9:31    4:02 (12)    2:22    0:53 (4)    10:54    5:50 (10)    2:19    1:01 (8)     4:11    2:17 (11 
                                           71:04   27:47 (11)   71:48   28:04 (10)                                                                                    
                                            1:22    0:28 (9)     0:44    0:20 (9)                                                                                     

    11 Bednařík Libor              78:17    2:51    0:52 (8)     9:14    4:52 (11)   13:04    6:08 (12)   20:32    9:02 (12)   30:02   14:15 (14)   34:14   15:58 (14 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              2:51    0:52 (8)     6:23    4:00 (14)    3:50    1:46 (13)    7:28    3:22 (13)    9:30    5:17 (14)    4:12    1:54 (12 
                                           44:38   18:51 (14)   54:48   22:54 (14)   57:40   24:17 (12)   67:45   29:18 (12)   70:26   30:21 (12)   75:06   33:07 (12 
                                           10:24    4:31 (14)   10:10    4:41 (14)    2:52    1:23 (8)    10:05    5:01 (9)     2:41    1:23 (12)    4:40    2:46 (12 
                                           77:35   34:18 (12)   78:17   34:33 (11)                                                                                    
                                            2:29    1:35 (13)    0:42    0:18 (7)                                                                                     

    12 Kadečka Jiří                84:49    4:03    2:04 (11)   10:08    5:46 (12)   13:43    6:47 (13)   20:46    9:16 (13)   28:56   13:09 (13)   33:00   14:44 (13 
       OB Jenišovice                        4:03    2:04 (11)    6:05    3:42 (13)    3:35    1:31 (12)    7:03    2:57 (11)    8:10    3:57 (13)    4:04    1:46 (11 
                                           43:16   17:29 (13)   52:51   20:57 (13)   58:03   24:40 (13)   74:03   35:36 (13)   76:34   36:29 (13)   81:22   39:23 (13 
                                           10:16    4:23 (13)    9:35    4:06 (13)    5:12    3:43 (13)   16:00   10:56 (13)    2:31    1:13 (10)    4:48    2:54 (13 
                                           83:47   40:30 (13)   84:49   41:05 (12)                                                                                    
                                            2:25    1:31 (12)    1:02    0:38 (13)                                                                                    


       Richtr Jiří                  disk    2:39    0:40 (6)     5:52    1:30 (6)     8:57    2:01 (6)    14:12    2:42 (4)    20:48    5:01 (5)    23:47    5:31 (4) 
       OB Jenišovice                        2:39    0:40 (6)     3:13    0:50 (8)     3:05    1:01 (7)     5:15    1:09 (3)     6:36    2:23 (11)    2:59    0:41 (6) 
                                           31:33    5:46 (5)    38:15    6:21 (4)    -----                47:35                49:37                52:20             
                                            7:46    1:53 (5)     6:42    1:13 (5)                          9:20                 2:02                 2:43             
                                           53:47                54:22                                     40:30                                                       
                                            1:27                 0:35                                       *37                                                       

       Rajn Aleš                    disk   -----                -----                21:39                -----                -----                -----             
       OK Chrastava                                                                  21:39                                                                            
                                           -----                -----                -----                -----                -----                -----             
                                                                                                                                                                      
                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                      

    ms Lusk Zdeněk                 68:15    9:57    7:58 (14)   12:41    8:19 (14)   15:52    8:56 (14)   21:56   10:26 (14)   27:21   11:34 (12)   30:14   11:58 (11 
       OK Chrastava                         9:57    7:58 (14)    2:44    0:21 (5)     3:11    1:07 (9)     6:04    1:58 (6)     5:25    1:12 (7)     2:53    0:35 (5) 
                                           39:19   13:32 (11)   47:13   15:19 (11)   50:00   16:37 (10)   61:18   22:51 (9)    63:25   23:20 (9)    66:31   24:32 (9) 
                                            9:05    3:12 (10)    7:54    2:25 (8)     2:47    1:18 (7)    11:18    6:14 (11)    2:07    0:49 (6)     3:06    1:12 (7) 
                                           67:31   24:14 (9)    68:15                                                                                                 
                                            1:00    0:06 (3)     0:44    0:20 (9)                                                                                     




H65  (6)                3.3 km   11 K                                
                                           1(74)                2(73)                3(33)                4(34)                5(76)                6(61)             
                                           7(75)                8(87)                9(51)               10(63)              11(100)                    C             

     1 Zakouřil Václav             54:06    2:47    0:18 (3)     6:20    0:35 (3)    15:42    2:51 (2)    20:42    2:32 (2)    23:55    2:32 (2)    33:44    0:00 (1) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:47    0:18 (3)     3:33    0:17 (2)     9:22    2:37 (2)     5:00    0:00 (1)     3:13    0:06 (2)     9:49    0:00 (1) 
                                           40:31    0:00 (1)    44:07    0:00 (1)    47:47    0:00 (1)    51:31    0:00 (1)    53:24    0:00 (1)    54:06    0:00 (1) 
                                            6:47    0:00 (1)     3:36    0:08 (2)     3:40    1:25 (6)     3:44    0:13 (2)     1:53    0:11 (3)     0:42    0:10 (4) 

     2 Kraus Jan                   58:02    2:33    0:04 (2)     6:06    0:21 (2)    12:51    0:00 (1)    18:10    0:00 (1)    21:23    0:00 (1)    36:11    2:27 (2) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      2:33    0:04 (2)     3:33    0:17 (2)     6:45    0:00 (1)     5:19    0:19 (2)     3:13    0:06 (2)    14:48    4:59 (5) 
                                           44:00    3:29 (2)    47:28    3:21 (2)    49:43    1:56 (2)    55:21    3:50 (2)    57:30    4:06 (2)    58:02    3:56 (2) 
                                            7:49    1:02 (3)     3:28    0:00 (1)     2:15    0:00 (1)     5:38    2:07 (5)     2:09    0:27 (5)     0:32    0:00 (1) 

     3 Müller Rainer               64:07    2:29    0:00 (1)     5:45    0:00 (1)    23:26   10:35 (3)    29:14   11:04 (3)    32:21   10:58 (3)    42:47    9:03 (3) 
       USV TU Dresden                       2:29    0:00 (1)     3:16    0:00 (1)    17:41   10:56 (6)     5:48    0:48 (3)     3:07    0:00 (1)    10:26    0:37 (2) 
                                           50:02    9:31 (3)    54:47   10:40 (3)    57:35    9:48 (3)    61:22    9:51 (3)    63:26   10:02 (3)    64:07   10:01 (3) 
                                            7:15    0:28 (2)     4:45    1:17 (5)     2:48    0:33 (3)     3:47    0:16 (3)     2:04    0:22 (4)     0:41    0:09 (3) 

     4 Nejezchleba Jiří            67:48    3:33    1:04 (5)    10:30    4:45 (4)    23:42   10:51 (4)    29:43   11:33 (4)    33:54   12:31 (4)    44:45   11:01 (4) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  3:33    1:04 (5)     6:57    3:41 (5)    13:12    6:27 (4)     6:01    1:01 (4)     4:11    1:04 (4)    10:51    1:02 (3) 
                                           54:29   13:58 (4)    58:40   14:33 (4)    61:44   13:57 (4)    65:15   13:44 (4)    67:05   13:41 (4)    67:48   13:42 (4) 
                                            9:44    2:57 (6)     4:11    0:43 (3)     3:04    0:49 (4)     3:31    0:00 (1)     1:50    0:08 (2)     0:43    0:11 (5) 

     5 Matějů Ivan                 80:51    7:03    4:34 (6)    11:29    5:44 (5)    25:24   12:33 (5)    32:17   14:07 (5)    38:18   16:55 (5)    54:16   20:32 (5) 
       Slovan Praha                         7:03    4:34 (6)     4:26    1:10 (4)    13:55    7:10 (5)     6:53    1:53 (5)     6:01    2:54 (5)    15:58    6:09 (6) 
                                           63:40   23:09 (5)    68:41   24:34 (5)    72:15   24:28 (5)    77:17   25:46 (5)    80:08   26:44 (5)    80:51   26:45 (5) 
                                            9:24    2:37 (5)     5:01    1:33 (6)     3:34    1:19 (5)     5:02    1:31 (4)     2:51    1:09 (6)     0:43    0:11 (5) 

     6 Folprecht Eduard            81:04    2:56    0:27 (4)    16:05   10:20 (6)    28:03   15:12 (6)    38:41   20:31 (6)    45:13   23:50 (6)    57:16   23:32 (6) 
       OOB TJ Turnov                        2:56    0:27 (4)    13:09    9:53 (6)    11:58    5:13 (3)    10:38    5:38 (6)     6:32    3:25 (6)    12:03    2:14 (4) 
                                           65:25   24:54 (6)    70:08   26:01 (6)    72:37   24:50 (6)    78:47   27:16 (6)    80:29   27:05 (6)    81:04   26:58 (6) 
                                            8:09    1:22 (4)     4:43    1:15 (4)     2:29    0:14 (2)     6:10    2:39 (6)     1:42    0:00 (1)     0:35    0:03 (2) 




H70  (4)                2.4 km   10 K                                
                                           1(53)               2(104)                3(65)               4(107)                5(67)                6(75)             
                                           7(87)                8(70)                9(63)              10(100)                    C                                  

     1 Štrojsa Josef               44:36    4:09    1:20 (3)     7:30    1:38 (3)    14:17    1:58 (2)    19:30    2:33 (2)    24:13    3:42 (2)    30:33    3:43 (2) 
       KOB Kamenický Šenov                  4:09    1:20 (3)     3:21    0:27 (4)     6:47    0:20 (2)     5:13    0:35 (2)     4:43    1:09 (3)     6:20    0:38 (4) 
                                           34:47    3:20 (2)    37:20    0:00 (1)    41:29    0:00 (1)    43:48    0:00 (1)    44:36    0:00 (1)                      
                                            4:14    0:14 (2)     2:33    0:00 (1)     4:09    0:33 (3)     2:19    0:17 (2)     0:48    0:11 (2)                      

     2 Úlehla Zdeněk               47:19    8:08    5:19 (4)    11:15    5:23 (4)    18:15    5:56 (4)    23:52    6:55 (3)    27:42    7:11 (3)    33:24    6:34 (3) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   8:08    5:19 (4)     3:07    0:13 (3)     7:00    0:33 (3)     5:37    0:59 (3)     3:50    0:16 (2)     5:42    0:00 (1) 
                                           37:24    5:57 (3)    40:28    3:08 (2)    44:35    3:06 (2)    46:37    2:49 (2)    47:19    2:43 (2)                      
                                            4:00    0:00 (1)     3:04    0:31 (2)     4:07    0:31 (2)     2:02    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:05 (1)                      

     3 Křtěnský Jaroslav           50:14    3:20    0:31 (2)     6:14    0:22 (2)    17:44    5:25 (3)    24:31    7:34 (4)    29:18    8:47 (4)    35:21    8:31 (4) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:20    0:31 (2)     2:54    0:00 (1)    11:30    5:03 (4)     6:47    2:09 (4)     4:47    1:13 (4)     6:03    0:21 (2) 
                                           40:04    8:37 (4)    43:19    5:59 (3)    46:55    5:26 (3)    49:22    5:34 (3)    50:14    5:38 (3)                      
                                            4:43    0:43 (4)     3:15    0:42 (3)     3:36    0:00 (1)     2:27    0:25 (3)     0:52    0:15 (3)                      


       Beránek Miroslav             disk    2:49    0:00 (1)     5:52    0:00 (1)    12:19    0:00 (1)    16:57    0:00 (1)    20:31    0:00 (1)    26:50    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   2:49    0:00 (1)     3:03    0:09 (2)     6:27    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:00 (1)     3:34    0:00 (1)     6:19    0:37 (3) 
                                           31:27    0:00 (1)    -----                43:26                45:23                46:00                                  
                                            4:37    0:37 (3)                         11:59                 1:57                 0:37                                  
                                           37:54                                                                                                                      
                                             *77                                                                                                                      




HDR  (65)               3.0 km   5 K                                 
                                          1(103)                2(55)                3(97)                4(93)               5(100)                    C             

     1 Hájková Tereza              18:37    2:41    0:01 (2)     6:02    0:33 (2)     8:22    0:23 (2)    16:15    0:00 (1)    18:04    0:00 (1)    18:37    0:00 (1) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:41    0:01 (2)     3:21    0:49 (8)     2:20    0:15 (1)     7:53    0:57 (2)     1:49    0:15 (3)     0:33    0:06 (4) 

     2 Svoboda Matěj               19:39    3:15    0:35 (5)     6:04    0:35 (3)     9:13    1:14 (3)    17:06    0:51 (2)    18:56    0:52 (2)    19:39    1:02 (2) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:15    0:35 (5)     2:49    0:17 (2)     3:09    1:04 (11)    7:53    0:57 (2)     1:50    0:16 (5)     0:43    0:16 (25 

     3 Šašek Jan                   20:28    2:57    0:17 (3)     5:29    0:00 (1)     7:59    0:00 (1)    17:51    1:36 (3)    20:01    1:57 (4)    20:28    1:51 (3) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              2:57    0:17 (3)     2:32    0:00 (1)     2:30    0:25 (2)     9:52    2:56 (13)    2:10    0:36 (13)    0:27    0:00 (1) 

     4 Mellanová Judita            20:30    2:40    0:00 (1)     6:46    1:17 (6)     9:22    1:23 (5)    17:51    1:36 (3)    19:53    1:49 (3)    20:30    1:53 (4) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        2:40    0:00 (1)     4:06    1:34 (13)    2:36    0:31 (4)     8:29    1:33 (4)     2:02    0:28 (8)     0:37    0:10 (9) 

     5 Martanová Lea               20:38    3:14    0:34 (4)     6:41    1:12 (5)     9:19    1:20 (4)    17:51    1:36 (3)    20:02    1:58 (5)    20:38    2:01 (5) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              3:14    0:34 (4)     3:27    0:55 (10)    2:38    0:33 (5)     8:32    1:36 (5)     2:11    0:37 (14)    0:36    0:09 (8) 

     6 Kándl Filip                 21:08    4:28    1:48 (29)    8:37    3:08 (17)   11:12    3:13 (12)   18:08    1:53 (6)    20:33    2:29 (6)    21:08    2:31 (6) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:28    1:48 (29)    4:09    1:37 (14)    2:35    0:30 (3)     6:56    0:00 (1)     2:25    0:51 (18)    0:35    0:08 (6) 

     7 Lamačová Barbora            21:59    3:31    0:51 (6)     6:32    1:03 (4)     9:35    1:36 (6)    19:18    3:03 (7)    21:18    3:14 (7)    21:59    3:22 (7) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:31    0:51 (6)     3:01    0:29 (3)     3:03    0:58 (9)     9:43    2:47 (11)    2:00    0:26 (7)     0:41    0:14 (20 

     8 Riby Philip                 22:20    3:37    0:57 (8)     7:13    1:44 (9)    10:33    2:34 (8)    19:25    3:10 (8)    21:32    3:28 (8)    22:20    3:43 (8) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              3:37    0:57 (8)     3:36    1:04 (11)    3:20    1:15 (13)    8:52    1:56 (6)     2:07    0:33 (10)    0:48    0:21 (32 
                                                                21:34                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

     9 Danková Alice               23:18    3:31    0:51 (6)     7:53    2:24 (12)   11:25    3:26 (15)   20:39    4:24 (10)   22:41    4:37 (9)    23:18    4:41 (9) 
       OK Chrastava                         3:31    0:51 (6)     4:22    1:50 (17)    3:32    1:27 (16)    9:14    2:18 (9)     2:02    0:28 (8)     0:37    0:10 (9) 

    10 Synková Bára                24:06    4:15    1:35 (25)    8:04    2:35 (14)   10:50    2:51 (9)    20:14    3:59 (9)    23:32    5:28 (10)   24:06    5:29 (10 
       OK Doksy                             4:15    1:35 (25)    3:49    1:17 (12)    2:46    0:41 (6)     9:24    2:28 (10)    3:18    1:44 (32)    0:34    0:07 (5) 

    11 Zakouřilová Klára           24:27    4:05    1:25 (17)    7:21    1:52 (10)   10:53    2:54 (10)   21:31    5:16 (11)   23:38    5:34 (11)   24:27    5:50 (11 
       USK Praha                            4:05    1:25 (17)    3:16    0:44 (6)     3:32    1:27 (16)   10:38    3:42 (19)    2:07    0:33 (10)    0:49    0:22 (35 

    12 Přinda Jan                  24:54    4:24    1:44 (27)    7:29    2:00 (11)   11:35    3:36 (16)   21:48    5:33 (13)   24:03    5:59 (12)   24:54    6:17 (12 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              4:24    1:44 (27)    3:05    0:33 (4)     4:06    2:01 (29)   10:13    3:17 (16)    2:15    0:41 (16)    0:51    0:24 (37 

    13 Dolejší Jan                 24:58    4:02    1:22 (16)    7:12    1:43 (8)    11:16    3:17 (13)   21:41    5:26 (12)   24:19    6:15 (13)   24:58    6:21 (13 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  4:02    1:22 (16)    3:10    0:38 (5)     4:04    1:59 (26)   10:25    3:29 (17)    2:38    1:04 (22)    0:39    0:12 (14 

    14 Kučera Filip                25:21    4:26    1:46 (28)    8:53    3:24 (19)   11:44    3:45 (17)   23:16    7:01 (16)   24:50    6:46 (14)   25:21    6:44 (14 
       OK Chrastava                         4:26    1:46 (28)    4:27    1:55 (19)    2:51    0:46 (7)    11:32    4:36 (22)    1:34    0:00 (1)     0:31    0:04 (2) 

    15 Mencl Josef                 25:38    4:10    1:30 (19)    8:44    3:15 (18)   12:23    4:24 (20)   22:49    6:34 (14)   24:56    6:52 (15)   25:38    7:01 (15 
       USK Praha                            4:10    1:30 (19)    4:34    2:02 (21)    3:39    1:34 (18)   10:26    3:30 (18)    2:07    0:33 (10)    0:42    0:15 (22 

    16 Mašková Lucka               26:29    4:51    2:11 (35)    9:10    3:41 (21)   13:14    5:15 (21)   23:15    7:00 (15)   25:47    7:43 (16)   26:29    7:52 (16 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  4:51    2:11 (35)    4:19    1:47 (16)    4:04    1:59 (26)   10:01    3:05 (14)    2:32    0:58 (20)    0:42    0:15 (22 

    17 Kašpar Vojtěch              26:57    3:48    1:08 (12)    8:18    2:49 (15)   12:10    4:11 (18)   24:04    7:49 (19)   26:17    8:13 (17)   26:57    8:20 (17 
       SK Netopýr Zákupy                    3:48    1:08 (12)    4:30    1:58 (20)    3:52    1:47 (22)   11:54    4:58 (23)    2:13    0:39 (15)    0:40    0:13 (17 

    18 Hejnová Barbora             27:47    4:33    1:53 (31)   10:08    4:39 (28)   14:10    6:11 (28)   23:53    7:38 (18)   26:50    8:46 (18)   27:47    9:10 (18 
       USK Praha                            4:33    1:53 (31)    5:35    3:03 (31)    4:02    1:57 (25)    9:43    2:47 (11)    2:57    1:23 (25)    0:57    0:30 (45 

    19 Štrait Vilém                28:02    4:49    2:09 (34)    9:24    3:55 (22)   13:33    5:34 (22)   23:35    7:20 (17)   27:08    9:04 (19)   28:02    9:25 (19 
       SK OK24 Praha                        4:49    2:09 (34)    4:35    2:03 (22)    4:09    2:04 (32)   10:02    3:06 (15)    3:33    1:59 (37)    0:54    0:27 (44 

    20 Lusk Zdeněk                 29:22    4:12    1:32 (22)    8:58    3:29 (20)   12:21    4:22 (19)   25:58    9:43 (20)   28:25   10:21 (20)   29:22   10:45 (20 
       OK Chrastava                         4:12    1:32 (22)    4:46    2:14 (26)    3:23    1:18 (14)   13:37    6:41 (31)    2:27    0:53 (19)    0:57    0:30 (45 

    21 Šírlová Markéta             30:25    5:43    3:03 (40)   11:43    6:14 (40)   15:48    7:49 (35)   27:05   10:50 (21)   29:43   11:39 (21)   30:25   11:48 (21 
       OK Chrastava                         5:43    3:03 (40)    6:00    3:28 (35)    4:05    2:00 (28)   11:17    4:21 (21)    2:38    1:04 (22)    0:42    0:15 (22 

    22 Appeltová Michaela          30:50    4:00    1:20 (14)    9:53    4:24 (26)   14:00    6:01 (26)   27:06   10:51 (22)   30:12   12:08 (23)   30:50   12:13 (22 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:00    1:20 (14)    5:53    3:21 (33)    4:07    2:02 (30)   13:06    6:10 (26)    3:06    1:32 (28)    0:38    0:11 (11 

    23 Hornychová Karolína         30:54    4:06    1:26 (18)   10:02    4:33 (27)   14:02    6:03 (27)   27:14   10:59 (24)   30:16   12:12 (24)   30:54   12:17 (23 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:06    1:26 (18)    5:56    3:24 (34)    4:00    1:55 (24)   13:12    6:16 (27)    3:02    1:28 (27)    0:38    0:11 (11 

    24 Řehoř Hynek                 30:55    4:12    1:32 (22)    9:31    4:02 (23)   13:46    5:47 (23)   27:06   10:51 (22)   30:04   12:00 (22)   30:55   12:18 (24 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:12    1:32 (22)    5:19    2:47 (29)    4:15    2:10 (34)   13:20    6:24 (29)    2:58    1:24 (26)    0:51    0:24 (37 

    25 Lejsek Antonín              32:27    4:18    1:38 (26)   10:27    4:58 (34)   18:25   10:26 (37)   29:27   13:12 (29)   31:46   13:42 (25)   32:27   13:50 (25 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:18    1:38 (26)    6:09    3:37 (36)    7:58    5:53 (53)   11:02    4:06 (20)    2:19    0:45 (17)    0:41    0:14 (20 

    26 Burgová Zuzana              32:33    4:10    1:30 (19)   10:24    4:55 (33)   14:46    6:47 (31)   28:28   12:13 (25)   31:54   13:50 (26)   32:33   13:56 (26 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:10    1:30 (19)    6:14    3:42 (38)    4:22    2:17 (36)   13:42    6:46 (32)    3:26    1:52 (35)    0:39    0:12 (14 

    27 Šašek Jakub                 33:07    4:53    2:13 (36)   10:23    4:54 (32)   15:44    7:45 (34)   28:56   12:41 (26)   32:23   14:19 (27)   33:07   14:30 (27 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              4:53    2:13 (36)    5:30    2:58 (30)    5:21    3:16 (43)   13:12    6:16 (27)    3:27    1:53 (36)    0:44    0:17 (27 

    28 Kvapilová Kristýnka         33:19    5:47    3:07 (42)   11:00    5:31 (37)   16:22    8:23 (36)   29:09   12:54 (27)   32:26   14:22 (28)   33:19   14:42 (28 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        5:47    3:07 (42)    5:13    2:41 (28)    5:22    3:17 (44)   12:47    5:51 (24)    3:17    1:43 (31)    0:53    0:26 (42 

    29 Heller Jiří                 33:20    4:40    2:00 (33)   10:22    4:53 (31)   14:18    6:19 (29)   29:27   13:12 (29)   32:35   14:31 (30)   33:20   14:43 (29 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:40    2:00 (33)    5:42    3:10 (32)    3:56    1:51 (23)   15:09    8:13 (36)    3:08    1:34 (29)    0:45    0:18 (29 

    30 Hošmánková Markéta          33:27    3:44    1:04 (10)    8:28    2:59 (16)   11:20    3:21 (14)   30:13   13:58 (32)   32:47   14:43 (31)   33:27   14:50 (30 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   3:44    1:04 (10)    4:44    2:12 (24)    2:52    0:47 (8)    18:53   11:57 (51)    2:34    1:00 (21)    0:40    0:13 (17 

    31 Lusková Rozárka             33:55    5:21    2:41 (38)    9:45    4:16 (25)   14:36    6:37 (30)   29:09   12:54 (27)   32:32   14:28 (29)   33:55   15:18 (31 
       OK Chrastava                         5:21    2:41 (38)    4:24    1:52 (18)    4:51    2:46 (41)   14:33    7:37 (33)    3:23    1:49 (33)    1:23    0:56 (55 
                                                                32:38                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    32 Šťastná Soňa                34:39    5:25    2:45 (39)    9:37    4:08 (24)   13:50    5:51 (24)   30:04   13:49 (31)   33:59   15:55 (32)   34:39   16:02 (32 
       OK Chrastava                         5:25    2:45 (39)    4:12    1:40 (15)    4:13    2:08 (33)   16:14    9:18 (40)    3:55    2:21 (38)    0:40    0:13 (17 

    33 Rynoltice Škola             36:51    4:59    2:19 (37)   11:23    5:54 (39)   15:12    7:13 (32)   31:06   14:51 (33)   35:15   17:11 (33)   36:51   18:14 (33 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:59    2:19 (37)    6:24    3:52 (39)    3:49    1:44 (20)   15:54    8:58 (37)    4:09    2:35 (39)    1:36    1:09 (58 
                                                                35:22                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    34 Šašek Adam                  38:06    3:41    1:01 (9)     6:57    1:28 (7)    10:08    2:09 (7)    35:29   19:14 (36)   37:14   19:10 (34)   38:06   19:29 (34 
       SOBSA Praha                          3:41    1:01 (9)     3:16    0:44 (6)     3:11    1:06 (12)   25:21   18:25 (57)    1:45    0:11 (2)     0:52    0:25 (40 

    35 Šašek Martin                39:17    4:39    1:59 (32)    8:03    2:34 (13)   11:11    3:12 (11)   36:24   20:09 (38)   38:13   20:09 (35)   39:17   20:40 (35 
       SOBSA Praha                          4:39    1:59 (32)    3:24    0:52 (9)     3:08    1:03 (10)   25:13   18:17 (56)    1:49    0:15 (3)     1:04    0:37 (52 

    36 Houda Lukáš                 42:28    8:51    6:11 (49)   16:34   11:05 (48)   22:05   14:06 (45)   37:00   20:45 (40)   41:40   23:36 (36)   42:28   23:51 (36 
       OK Chrastava                         8:51    6:11 (49)    7:43    5:11 (46)    5:31    3:26 (48)   14:55    7:59 (34)    4:40    3:06 (43)    0:48    0:21 (32 

    37 Houdová Veronika            42:29   10:07    7:27 (56)   16:32   11:03 (47)   22:02   14:03 (44)   36:58   20:43 (39)   41:44   23:40 (37)   42:29   23:52 (37 
       OK Chrastava                        10:07    7:27 (56)    6:25    3:53 (40)    5:30    3:25 (47)   14:56    8:00 (35)    4:46    3:12 (46)    0:45    0:18 (29 
                                                                41:46                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    38 Janoušek Albert             43:29    9:54    7:14 (53)   14:37    9:08 (43)   18:58   10:59 (38)   37:46   21:31 (42)   41:56   23:52 (38)   43:29   24:52 (38 
       OK Chrastava                         9:54    7:14 (53)    4:43    2:11 (23)    4:21    2:16 (35)   18:48   11:52 (50)    4:10    2:36 (40)    1:33    1:06 (56 
                                                                42:01                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    39 Weipert Sigi                43:35   10:04    7:24 (54)   14:48    9:19 (44)   19:22   11:23 (40)   38:37   22:22 (43)   42:02   23:58 (39)   43:35   24:58 (39 
       OK Chrastava                        10:04    7:24 (54)    4:44    2:12 (24)    4:34    2:29 (37)   19:15   12:19 (52)    3:25    1:51 (34)    1:33    1:06 (56 
                                                                42:06                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    40 Rokos Marek                 46:51    3:47    1:07 (11)   10:16    4:47 (30)   20:47   12:48 (41)   33:52   17:37 (34)   46:13   28:09 (40)   46:51   28:14 (40 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              3:47    1:07 (11)    6:29    3:57 (41)   10:31    8:26 (58)   13:05    6:09 (25)   12:21   10:47 (57)    0:38    0:11 (11 

    41 Míka Bertík                 47:04    4:01    1:21 (15)   11:10    5:41 (38)   15:18    7:19 (33)   35:51   19:36 (37)   46:25   28:21 (41)   47:04   28:27 (41 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:01    1:21 (15)    7:09    4:37 (44)    4:08    2:03 (31)   20:33   13:37 (54)   10:34    9:00 (56)    0:39    0:12 (14 
                                                                46:27                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    42 Dejnožka Martin             47:16    4:12    1:32 (22)   10:45    5:16 (35)   21:00   13:01 (42)   34:23   18:08 (35)   46:44   28:40 (44)   47:16   28:39 (42 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              4:12    1:32 (22)    6:33    4:01 (42)   10:15    8:10 (55)   13:23    6:27 (30)   12:21   10:47 (57)    0:32    0:05 (3) 

    43 Tomanicová Sofie            47:31    4:30    1:50 (30)   12:09    6:40 (42)   19:08   11:09 (39)   37:44   21:29 (41)   46:40   28:36 (43)   47:31   28:54 (43 
       OK Chrastava                         4:30    1:50 (30)    7:39    5:07 (45)    6:59    4:54 (52)   18:36   11:40 (49)    8:56    7:22 (55)    0:51    0:24 (37 

    44 Kándlová Adéla              47:36    5:44    3:04 (41)   15:27    9:58 (45)   21:01   13:02 (43)   41:27   25:12 (47)   46:35   28:31 (42)   47:36   28:59 (44 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   5:44    3:04 (41)    9:43    7:11 (53)    5:34    3:29 (50)   20:26   13:30 (53)    5:08    3:34 (48)    1:01    0:34 (49 

    45 Smolová Pavla               48:09   10:05    7:25 (55)   19:46   14:17 (52)   24:31   16:32 (49)   40:33   24:18 (44)   47:21   29:17 (45)   48:09   29:32 (45 
       OK Chrastava                        10:05    7:25 (55)    9:41    7:09 (52)    4:45    2:40 (39)   16:02    9:06 (39)    6:48    5:14 (52)    0:48    0:21 (32 

    46 Štveráková Eliška           48:17    9:23    6:43 (50)   19:17   13:48 (49)   24:42   16:43 (51)   42:53   26:38 (50)   47:33   29:29 (48)   48:17   29:40 (46 
       OK Chrastava                         9:23    6:43 (50)    9:54    7:22 (54)    5:25    3:20 (45)   18:11   11:15 (47)    4:40    3:06 (43)    0:44    0:17 (27 

    47 Šírlová Zdeňka              48:19    9:27    6:47 (52)   19:47   14:18 (53)   24:35   16:36 (50)   42:57   26:42 (51)   47:30   29:26 (46)   48:19   29:42 (47 
       OK Chrastava                         9:27    6:47 (52)   10:20    7:48 (58)    4:48    2:43 (40)   18:22   11:26 (48)    4:33    2:59 (42)    0:49    0:22 (35 

    48 Štveráková Zuzka            48:25   10:08    7:28 (57)   20:15   14:46 (56)   25:07   17:08 (52)   43:03   26:48 (52)   47:32   29:28 (47)   48:25   29:48 (48 
       OK Chrastava                        10:08    7:28 (57)   10:07    7:35 (56)    4:52    2:47 (42)   17:56   11:00 (44)    4:29    2:55 (41)    0:53    0:26 (42 

    49 Vaner Filip                 48:38    6:01    3:21 (43)   10:52    5:23 (36)   36:16   28:17 (57)   45:16   29:01 (55)   47:55   29:51 (50)   48:38   30:01 (49 
       OK Chrastava                         6:01    3:21 (43)    4:51    2:19 (27)   25:24   23:19 (63)    9:00    2:04 (8)     2:39    1:05 (24)    0:43    0:16 (25 

    50 Matyáš Vojta                48:42    9:24    6:44 (51)   19:36   14:07 (51)   23:02   15:03 (46)   41:04   24:49 (45)   47:41   29:37 (49)   48:42   30:05 (50 
       OK Chrastava                         9:24    6:44 (51)   10:12    7:40 (57)    3:26    1:21 (15)   18:02   11:06 (45)    6:37    5:03 (51)    1:01    0:34 (49 

    51 Horna Lukáš                 48:49    4:11    1:31 (21)   11:55    6:26 (41)   37:14   29:15 (58)   46:07   29:52 (56)   48:04   30:00 (52)   48:49   30:12 (51 
       OK Chrastava                         4:11    1:31 (21)    7:44    5:12 (47)   25:19   23:14 (62)    8:53    1:57 (7)     1:57    0:23 (6)     0:45    0:18 (29 

    52 Pospíšil Jan                48:57   10:18    7:38 (58)   19:55   14:26 (54)   25:24   17:25 (53)   42:52   26:37 (49)   47:58   29:54 (51)   48:57   30:20 (52 
       OK Chrastava                        10:18    7:38 (58)    9:37    7:05 (50)    5:29    3:24 (46)   17:28   10:32 (42)    5:06    3:32 (47)    0:59    0:32 (47 

    53 Schmidtová Katka            48:59   10:21    7:41 (59)   20:22   14:53 (57)   25:54   17:55 (54)   41:48   25:33 (48)   48:07   30:03 (53)   48:59   30:22 (53 
       OK Chrastava                        10:21    7:41 (59)   10:01    7:29 (55)    5:32    3:27 (49)   15:54    8:58 (37)    6:19    4:45 (50)    0:52    0:25 (40 

    54 Hejcmanová Monika           49:09   10:32    7:52 (60)   20:11   14:42 (55)   24:02   16:03 (47)   41:17   25:02 (46)   48:07   30:03 (53)   49:09   30:32 (54 
       OK Chrastava                        10:32    7:52 (60)    9:39    7:07 (51)    3:51    1:46 (21)   17:15   10:19 (41)    6:50    5:16 (53)    1:02    0:35 (51 

    55 Zabořilová Anna             49:35   12:27    9:47 (62)   19:20   13:51 (50)   26:01   18:02 (55)   43:50   27:35 (53)   48:30   30:26 (55)   49:35   30:58 (55 
       OB Jenišovice                       12:27    9:47 (62)    6:53    4:21 (43)    6:41    4:36 (51)   17:49   10:53 (43)    4:40    3:06 (43)    1:05    0:38 (53 

    56 Rázková Helena              56:25    7:00    4:20 (44)   15:37   10:08 (46)   24:21   16:22 (48)   47:23   31:08 (57)   55:26   37:22 (56)   56:25   37:48 (56 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              7:00    4:20 (44)    8:37    6:05 (49)    8:44    6:39 (54)   23:02   16:06 (55)    8:03    6:29 (54)    0:59    0:32 (47 
                                                                55:29                                                                                                 
                                                                 *100                                                                                                 

    57 Rynoltice Škola 2           57:20   22:32   19:52 (64)   30:50   25:21 (63)   35:33   27:34 (56)   53:37   37:22 (58)   56:45   38:41 (57)   57:20   38:43 (57 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  22:32   19:52 (64)    8:18    5:46 (48)    4:43    2:38 (38)   18:04   11:08 (46)    3:08    1:34 (29)    0:35    0:08 (6) 

    58 Jovi Team                   88:21   14:49   12:09 (63)   31:55   26:26 (64)   45:21   37:22 (63)   79:47   63:32 (59)   85:56   67:52 (58)   88:21   69:44 (58 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  14:49   12:09 (63)   17:06   14:34 (59)   13:26   11:21 (61)   34:26   27:30 (60)    6:09    4:35 (49)    2:25    1:58 (59 

    59 Gajdová Michaela           117:32   11:56    9:16 (61)   30:03   24:34 (60)   56:04   48:05 (64)   89:36   73:21 (60)  116:17   98:13 (59)  117:32   98:55 (59 
       USK Praha                           11:56    9:16 (61)   18:07   15:35 (60)   26:01   23:56 (64)   33:32   26:36 (59)   26:41   25:07 (59)    1:15    0:48 (54 
                                                               116:25               116:33               116:40                                                       
                                                                 *100                 *100                 *100                                                       


       Brandová Anička              disk    3:56    1:16 (13)   10:09    4:40 (29)   13:50    5:51 (24)   44:53   28:38 (54)   -----                48:17             
       OK Chrastava                         3:56    1:16 (13)    6:13    3:41 (37)    3:41    1:36 (19)   31:03   24:07 (58)                         3:24             

       Lišková Adélka               disk   -----                11:15                13:20                21:30                23:45                24:26             
       OK Chrastava                                             11:15                 2:05                 8:10                 2:15                 0:41             

       Hyxa Honzík                  disk    7:49    5:09 (46)   29:58   24:29 (59)   40:28   32:29 (60)   -----                -----                74:47             
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   7:49    5:09 (46)   22:09   19:37 (63)   10:30    8:25 (57)                                             34:19             

       Fořt Jakub                   disk    7:48    5:08 (45)   29:53   24:24 (58)   40:22   32:23 (59)   -----                -----                74:40             
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   7:48    5:08 (45)   22:05   19:33 (61)   10:29    8:24 (56)                                             34:18             

       Fořtová Justýna              disk    7:54    5:14 (47)   30:38   25:09 (62)   41:14   33:15 (62)   -----                -----                74:48             
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   7:54    5:14 (47)   22:44   20:12 (64)   10:36    8:31 (59)                                             33:34             

       Novotný Oliver               disk    8:06    5:26 (48)   30:12   24:43 (61)   41:01   33:02 (61)   -----                -----                75:08             
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   8:06    5:26 (48)   22:06   19:34 (62)   10:49    8:44 (60)                                             34:07             




P2  (32)                2.4 km   8 K                                 
                                           1(90)                2(94)                3(84)                4(97)                5(78)                6(95)             
                                           7(88)               8(100)                    C                                                                            

     1 Procha Pavel                19:39    3:28    0:00 (1)     5:10    0:00 (1)     8:01    0:00 (1)     8:43    0:00 (1)    11:40    0:00 (1)    15:24    0:00 (1) 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   3:28    0:00 (1)     1:42    0:00 (1)     2:51    0:00 (1)     0:42    0:00 (1)     2:57    0:00 (1)     3:44    0:00 (1) 
                                           17:52    0:00 (1)    19:14    0:00 (1)    19:39    0:00 (1)                                                                
                                            2:28    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:22 (4)     0:25    0:00 (1)                                                                

     2 Kraus Jakub                 24:11    4:34    1:06 (2)     6:41    1:31 (2)    11:01    3:00 (2)    11:47    3:04 (2)    15:23    3:43 (2)    19:55    4:31 (2) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      4:34    1:06 (2)     2:07    0:25 (3)     4:20    1:29 (7)     0:46    0:04 (3)     3:36    0:39 (2)     4:32    0:48 (3) 
                                           22:36    4:44 (2)    23:42    4:28 (2)    24:11    4:32 (2)                                                                
                                            2:41    0:13 (2)     1:06    0:06 (3)     0:29    0:04 (5)                                                                

     3 Riby Kateřina               29:44    5:29    2:01 (6)     9:08    3:58 (5)    12:31    4:30 (5)    13:19    4:36 (5)    17:24    5:44 (4)    21:51    6:27 (3) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              5:29    2:01 (6)     3:39    1:57 (12)    3:23    0:32 (3)     0:48    0:06 (5)     4:05    1:08 (3)     4:27    0:43 (2) 
                                           27:30    9:38 (3)    29:17   10:03 (3)    29:44   10:05 (3)                                                                
                                            5:39    3:11 (18)    1:47    0:47 (15)    0:27    0:02 (3)                                                                

     4 Šašek Jan                   31:34    5:42    2:14 (7)     8:43    3:33 (4)    12:29    4:28 (4)    13:17    4:34 (4)    17:42    6:02 (5)    24:00    8:36 (4) 
       OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli              5:42    2:14 (7)     3:01    1:19 (8)     3:46    0:55 (5)     0:48    0:06 (5)     4:25    1:28 (5)     6:18    2:34 (10 
                                           29:16   11:24 (4)    31:08   11:54 (4)    31:34   11:55 (4)                                                                
                                            5:16    2:48 (15)    1:52    0:52 (16)    0:26    0:01 (2)                                                                

     5 Hladíková Jana              34:20    6:44    3:16 (12)    9:35    4:25 (7)    15:09    7:08 (7)    16:01    7:18 (6)    21:03    9:23 (6)    27:16   11:52 (5) 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        6:44    3:16 (12)    2:51    1:09 (4)     5:34    2:43 (13)    0:52    0:10 (10)    5:02    2:05 (13)    6:13    2:29 (7) 
                                           32:16   14:24 (6)    33:44   14:30 (5)    34:20   14:41 (5)                                                                
                                            5:00    2:32 (13)    1:28    0:28 (5)     0:36    0:11 (19)                                                               

     6 Beránek Daniel              35:56    5:06    1:38 (3)    12:57    7:47 (19)   17:42    9:41 (13)   18:30    9:47 (12)   23:14   11:34 (11)   29:05   13:41 (7) 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  5:06    1:38 (3)     7:51    6:09 (26)    4:45    1:54 (9)     0:48    0:06 (5)     4:44    1:47 (11)    5:51    2:07 (6) 
                                           34:18   16:26 (8)    35:23   16:09 (7)    35:56   16:17 (6)                                                                
                                            5:13    2:45 (14)    1:05    0:05 (2)     0:33    0:08 (10)                                                               

     7 Novotná Jana                36:00    7:32    4:04 (15)   11:19    6:09 (13)   17:27    9:26 (11)   18:15    9:32 (11)   23:40   12:00 (13)   28:30   13:06 (6) 
       Slavia Liberec orientee              7:32    4:04 (15)    3:47    2:05 (13)    6:08    3:17 (18)    0:48    0:06 (5)     5:25    2:28 (18)    4:50    1:06 (4) 
                                           31:50   13:58 (5)    35:19   16:05 (6)    36:00   16:21 (7)                                                                
                                            3:20    0:52 (3)     3:29    2:29 (31)    0:41    0:16 (24)                                                               

     8 Vydrová Markéta             37:14    6:43    3:15 (11)   10:08    4:58 (9)    15:43    7:42 (9)    16:35    7:52 (8)    23:03   11:23 (10)   29:16   13:52 (8) 
       OK Reco Sport                        6:43    3:15 (11)    3:25    1:43 (11)    5:35    2:44 (14)    0:52    0:10 (10)    6:28    3:31 (23)    6:13    2:29 (7) 
                                           34:43   16:51 (9)    36:39   17:25 (8)    37:14   17:35 (8)                                                                
                                            5:27    2:59 (16)    1:56    0:56 (17)    0:35    0:10 (16)                                                               

     9 Tkáč Jan                    38:01    5:12    1:44 (5)     8:05    2:55 (3)    11:27    3:26 (3)    12:13    3:30 (3)    16:45    5:05 (3)    32:14   16:50 (13 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              5:12    1:44 (5)     2:53    1:11 (6)     3:22    0:31 (2)     0:46    0:04 (3)     4:32    1:35 (8)    15:29   11:45 (29 
                                           35:56   18:04 (11)   37:25   18:11 (9)    38:01   18:22 (9)                                                                
                                            3:42    1:14 (4)     1:29    0:29 (6)     0:36    0:11 (19)                                                               

    10 Sokolářová Jitka            38:10    8:01    4:33 (19)   11:14    6:04 (12)   18:43   10:42 (18)   19:42   10:59 (18)   24:52   13:12 (18)   31:06   15:42 (11 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        8:01    4:33 (19)    3:13    1:31 (10)    7:29    4:38 (26)    0:59    0:17 (15)    5:10    2:13 (16)    6:14    2:30 (9) 
                                           36:04   18:12 (13)   37:34   18:20 (10)   38:10   18:31 (10)                                                               
                                            4:58    2:30 (12)    1:30    0:30 (7)     0:36    0:11 (19)                                                               

    11 Burdová Simona              38:37    6:23    2:55 (10)    9:15    4:05 (6)    15:08    7:07 (6)    16:15    7:32 (7)    21:55   10:15 (8)    30:14   14:50 (10 
       KOB Děčín                            6:23    2:55 (10)    2:52    1:10 (5)     5:53    3:02 (15)    1:07    0:25 (20)    5:40    2:43 (21)    8:19    4:35 (15 
                                           35:48   17:56 (10)   37:54   18:40 (12)   38:37   18:58 (11)                                                               
                                            5:34    3:06 (17)    2:06    1:06 (19)    0:43    0:18 (25)                                                               

    11 Mareš Jan                   38:37    9:32    6:04 (24)   13:34    8:24 (20)   17:53    9:52 (15)   19:15   10:32 (16)   24:03   12:23 (17)   31:25   16:01 (12 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   9:32    6:04 (24)    4:02    2:20 (15)    4:19    1:28 (6)     1:22    0:40 (25)    4:48    1:51 (12)    7:22    3:38 (13 
                                           35:57   18:05 (12)   37:53   18:39 (11)   38:37   18:58 (11)                                                               
                                            4:32    2:04 (7)     1:56    0:56 (17)    0:44    0:19 (26)                                                               

    13 Danko Tomáš                 38:55    7:56    4:28 (18)   12:53    7:43 (18)   17:44    9:43 (14)   18:49   10:06 (13)   23:52   12:12 (15)   29:28   14:04 (9) 
       OK Chrastava                         7:56    4:28 (18)    4:57    3:15 (23)    4:51    2:00 (10)    1:05    0:23 (18)    5:03    2:06 (15)    5:36    1:52 (5) 
                                           33:48   15:56 (7)    38:28   19:14 (13)   38:55   19:16 (13)                                                               
                                            4:20    1:52 (6)     4:40    3:40 (32)    0:27    0:02 (3)                                                                

    14 Balcarová Alena             41:30    6:00    2:32 (8)    10:15    5:05 (10)   16:36    8:35 (10)   17:51    9:08 (10)   22:53   11:13 (9)    32:38   17:14 (15 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      6:00    2:32 (8)     4:15    2:33 (18)    6:21    3:30 (20)    1:15    0:33 (22)    5:02    2:05 (13)    9:45    6:01 (20 
                                           37:33   19:41 (14)   40:55   21:41 (14)   41:30   21:51 (14)                                                               
                                            4:55    2:27 (11)    3:22    2:22 (30)    0:35    0:10 (16)                                                               

    15 HÁJKOVÁ MAGDALENA           43:24    5:06    1:38 (3)    15:15   10:05 (22)   21:21   13:20 (21)   22:17   13:34 (21)   26:31   14:51 (19)   32:54   17:30 (16 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        5:06    1:38 (3)    10:09    8:27 (28)    6:06    3:15 (17)    0:56    0:14 (13)    4:14    1:17 (4)     6:23    2:39 (11 
                                           41:11   23:19 (15)   42:53   23:39 (15)   43:24   23:45 (15)                                                               
                                            8:17    5:49 (27)    1:42    0:42 (13)    0:31    0:06 (7)                                                                

    16 Janoušková Iveta            44:25   11:37    8:09 (26)   14:35    9:25 (21)   18:18   10:17 (17)   19:24   10:41 (17)   23:52   12:12 (15)   32:34   17:10 (14 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  11:37    8:09 (26)    2:58    1:16 (7)     3:43    0:52 (4)     1:06    0:24 (19)    4:28    1:31 (6)     8:42    4:58 (16 
                                           42:24   24:32 (16)   43:55   24:41 (16)   44:25   24:46 (16)                                                               
                                            9:50    7:22 (28)    1:31    0:31 (8)     0:30    0:05 (6)                                                                

    17 Tomnica Vojta               49:05   15:48   12:20 (30)   17:41   12:31 (27)   25:58   17:57 (25)   26:49   18:06 (25)   35:25   23:45 (27)   42:22   26:58 (23 
       OK Chrastava                        15:48   12:20 (30)    1:53    0:11 (2)     8:17    5:26 (27)    0:51    0:09 (9)     8:36    5:39 (28)    6:57    3:13 (12 
                                           46:55   29:03 (18)   48:30   29:16 (17)   49:05   29:26 (17)                                                               
                                            4:33    2:05 (8)     1:35    0:35 (11)    0:35    0:10 (16)                                                               

    18 Dolejší Miloš               50:33    6:04    2:36 (9)    10:48    5:38 (11)   19:46   11:45 (19)   21:39   12:56 (19)   27:01   15:21 (20)   40:51   25:27 (19 
       TJ Stadion Nový Bor                  6:04    2:36 (9)     4:44    3:02 (22)    8:58    6:07 (28)    1:53    1:11 (32)    5:22    2:25 (17)   13:50   10:06 (25 
                                           46:42   28:50 (17)   49:56   30:42 (18)   50:33   30:54 (18)                                                               
                                            5:51    3:23 (19)    3:14    2:14 (28)    0:37    0:12 (22)                                                               

    19 Voborská Jana               50:36    6:54    3:26 (13)   10:06    4:56 (8)    15:21    7:20 (8)    16:37    7:54 (9)    21:20    9:40 (7)    35:40   20:16 (17 
       SK Praga                             6:54    3:26 (13)    3:12    1:30 (9)     5:15    2:24 (11)    1:16    0:34 (23)    4:43    1:46 (10)   14:20   10:36 (28 
                                           48:26   30:34 (20)   50:03   30:49 (19)   50:36   30:57 (19)                                                               
                                           12:46   10:18 (32)    1:37    0:37 (12)    0:33    0:08 (10)                                                               

    20 Krupková Dana               51:17   10:59    7:31 (25)   15:16   10:06 (23)   21:37   13:36 (22)   23:01   14:18 (22)   31:52   20:12 (23)   41:27   26:03 (21 
       OK Chrastava                        10:59    7:31 (25)    4:17    2:35 (19)    6:21    3:30 (20)    1:24    0:42 (26)    8:51    5:54 (29)    9:35    5:51 (18 
                                           48:14   30:22 (19)   50:32   31:18 (20)   51:17   31:38 (20)                                                               
                                            6:47    4:19 (22)    2:18    1:18 (23)    0:45    0:20 (28)                                                               

    21 Kodejšová Alena             51:23    8:54    5:26 (23)   16:46   11:36 (24)   24:07   16:06 (23)   25:00   16:17 (23)   31:03   19:23 (22)   40:56   25:32 (20 
       USK Praha                            8:54    5:26 (23)    7:52    6:10 (27)    7:21    4:30 (24)    0:53    0:11 (12)    6:03    3:06 (22)    9:53    6:09 (21 
                                           48:39   30:47 (21)   50:50   31:36 (21)   51:23   31:44 (21)                                                               
                                            7:43    5:15 (24)    2:11    1:11 (20)    0:33    0:08 (10)                                                               

    22 Matoušková Lenka            52:32    7:37    4:09 (17)   12:10    7:00 (15)   17:36    9:35 (12)   19:12   10:29 (15)   23:49   12:09 (14)   37:46   22:22 (18 
       SKP Ústí nad Labem                   7:37    4:09 (17)    4:33    2:51 (21)    5:26    2:35 (12)    1:36    0:54 (30)    4:37    1:40 (9)    13:57   10:13 (27 
                                           50:27   32:35 (24)   51:59   32:45 (22)   52:32   32:53 (22)                                                               
                                           12:41   10:13 (31)    1:32    0:32 (9)     0:33    0:08 (10)                                                               

    23 Kubcová Michaela            52:42    7:27    3:59 (14)   11:28    6:18 (14)   17:55    9:54 (16)   18:54   10:11 (14)   23:23   11:43 (12)   44:46   29:22 (24 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   7:27    3:59 (14)    4:01    2:19 (14)    6:27    3:36 (23)    0:59    0:17 (15)    4:29    1:32 (7)    21:23   17:39 (31 
                                           49:32   31:40 (22)   52:11   32:57 (23)   52:42   33:03 (23)                                                               
                                            4:46    2:18 (10)    2:39    1:39 (25)    0:31    0:06 (7)                                                                

    24 Hejna Vladimír              54:22    8:20    4:52 (21)   12:37    7:27 (17)   26:28   18:27 (26)   27:31   18:48 (26)   33:09   21:29 (24)   45:55   30:31 (25 
       USK Praha                            8:20    4:52 (21)    4:17    2:35 (19)   13:51   11:00 (32)    1:03    0:21 (17)    5:38    2:41 (20)   12:46    9:02 (23 
                                           52:04   34:12 (25)   53:38   34:24 (25)   54:22   34:43 (24)                                                               
                                            6:09    3:41 (20)    1:34    0:34 (10)    0:44    0:19 (26)                                                               

    25 Benháková Anna              54:38    8:37    5:09 (22)   20:57   15:47 (29)   27:19   19:18 (27)   28:45   20:02 (27)   34:17   22:37 (26)   42:14   26:50 (22 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   8:37    5:09 (22)   12:20   10:38 (29)    6:22    3:31 (22)    1:26    0:44 (27)    5:32    2:35 (19)    7:57    4:13 (14 
                                           50:08   32:16 (23)   53:28   34:14 (24)   54:38   34:59 (25)                                                               
                                            7:54    5:26 (25)    3:20    2:20 (29)    1:10    0:45 (32)                                                               

    26 Dejnožková Blanka           54:46   12:48    9:20 (28)   16:53   11:43 (25)   21:18   13:17 (20)   22:16   13:33 (20)   30:51   19:11 (21)   47:47   32:23 (26 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N             12:48    9:20 (28)    4:05    2:23 (16)    4:25    1:34 (8)     0:58    0:16 (14)    8:35    5:38 (27)   16:56   13:12 (30 
                                           52:30   34:38 (26)   54:14   35:00 (26)   54:46   35:07 (26)                                                               
                                            4:43    2:15 (9)     1:44    0:44 (14)    0:32    0:07 (9)                                                                

    27 Göttlichová Jitka           64:13   13:09    9:41 (29)   20:08   14:58 (28)   29:32   21:31 (29)   31:02   22:19 (29)   39:00   27:20 (28)   52:55   37:31 (27 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                  13:09    9:41 (29)    6:59    5:17 (25)    9:24    6:33 (29)    1:30    0:48 (28)    7:58    5:01 (26)   13:55   10:11 (26 
                                           60:53   43:01 (27)   63:09   43:55 (27)   64:13   44:34 (27)                                                               
                                            7:58    5:30 (26)    2:16    1:16 (22)    1:04    0:39 (30)                                                               

    28 Benháková Dagmar            69:34   11:54    8:26 (27)   17:17   12:07 (26)   28:06   20:05 (28)   29:36   20:53 (28)   43:18   31:38 (29)   53:59   38:35 (28 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  11:54    8:26 (27)    5:23    3:41 (24)   10:49    7:58 (30)    1:30    0:48 (28)   13:42   10:45 (32)   10:41    6:57 (22 
                                           66:15   48:23 (28)   68:41   49:27 (28)   69:34   49:55 (28)                                                               
                                           12:16    9:48 (30)    2:26    1:26 (24)    0:53    0:28 (29)                                                               

    29 Hladík Vojta                69:51   17:11   13:43 (31)   35:42   30:32 (30)   41:50   33:49 (30)   43:29   34:46 (30)   50:49   39:09 (30)   60:32   45:08 (29 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  17:11   13:43 (31)   18:31   16:49 (30)    6:08    3:17 (18)    1:39    0:57 (31)    7:20    4:23 (24)    9:43    5:59 (19 
                                           67:04   49:12 (29)   69:17   50:03 (29)   69:51   50:12 (29)                                                               
                                            6:32    4:04 (21)    2:13    1:13 (21)    0:34    0:09 (15)                                                               

    30 Hladík Vladimír             73:03    7:36    4:08 (16)   36:54   31:44 (31)   42:59   34:58 (31)   43:43   35:00 (31)   54:57   43:17 (31)   67:45   52:21 (31 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   7:36    4:08 (16)   29:18   27:36 (32)    6:05    3:14 (16)    0:44    0:02 (2)    11:14    8:17 (30)   12:48    9:04 (24 
                                           71:30   53:38 (31)   72:30   53:16 (30)   73:03   53:24 (30)                                                               
                                            3:45    1:17 (5)     1:00    0:00 (1)     0:33    0:08 (10)                                                               

    31 Průchová Elena              74:44    8:10    4:42 (20)   12:22    7:12 (16)   25:06   17:05 (24)   26:25   17:42 (24)   33:53   22:13 (25)   63:25   48:01 (30 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   8:10    4:42 (20)    4:12    2:30 (17)   12:44    9:53 (31)    1:19    0:37 (24)    7:28    4:31 (25)   29:32   25:48 (32 
                                           70:51   52:59 (30)   73:35   54:21 (31)   74:44   55:05 (31)                                                               
                                            7:26    4:58 (23)    2:44    1:44 (26)    1:09    0:44 (31)                                                               

    32 Hradecká Andrea            115:37   46:38   43:10 (32)   71:12   66:02 (32)   78:33   70:32 (32)   79:45   71:02 (32)   91:37   79:57 (32)  100:36   85:12 (32 
       OK Chrastava                        46:38   43:10 (32)   24:34   22:52 (31)    7:21    4:30 (24)    1:12    0:30 (21)   11:52    8:55 (31)    8:59    5:15 (17 
                                          111:58   94:06 (32)  114:58   95:44 (32)  115:37   95:58 (32)                                                               
                                           11:22    8:54 (29)    3:00    2:00 (27)    0:39    0:14 (23)                                                               




P4  (24)                4.4 km   12 K                                
                                           1(83)               2(104)                3(94)                4(71)                5(48)                6(96)             
                                           7(82)                8(37)                9(62)               10(87)               11(88)              12(100)             
                                               C                                                                                                                      

     1 Peterka Vojtěch             34:54    3:06    0:00 (1)     5:22    0:00 (1)     6:38    0:00 (1)    10:33    0:00 (1)    15:40    0:00 (1)    20:18    0:00 (1) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:06    0:00 (1)     2:16    0:00 (1)     1:16    0:00 (1)     3:55    0:00 (1)     5:07    0:00 (1)     4:38    0:00 (1) 
                                           23:37    0:00 (1)    26:14    0:00 (1)    30:21    0:00 (1)    31:39    0:00 (1)    33:43    0:00 (1)    34:26    0:00 (1) 
                                            3:19    0:00 (1)     2:37    0:00 (1)     4:07    0:00 (1)     1:18    0:00 (1)     2:04    0:00 (1)     0:43    0:00 (1) 
                                           34:54    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:07 (11)                                                                                                         

     2 Melichar Vojtěch            44:38    3:06    0:00 (1)     6:13    0:51 (2)     7:48    1:10 (2)    12:22    1:49 (2)    18:06    2:26 (2)    25:23    5:05 (2) 
       TJ Loko Liberec                      3:06    0:00 (1)     3:07    0:51 (5)     1:35    0:19 (2)     4:34    0:39 (3)     5:44    0:37 (3)     7:17    2:39 (3) 
                                           29:27    5:50 (2)    33:14    7:00 (2)    39:30    9:09 (2)    40:54    9:15 (2)    43:22    9:39 (2)    44:17    9:51 (2) 
                                            4:04    0:45 (2)     3:47    1:10 (3)     6:16    2:09 (3)     1:24    0:06 (2)     2:28    0:24 (2)     0:55    0:12 (2) 
                                           44:38    9:44 (2)                                                                                                          
                                            0:21    0:00 (1)                                                                                                          

     3 Hejl Jakub                  54:50   10:20    7:14 (17)   12:45    7:23 (10)   14:54    8:16 (8)    19:26    8:53 (7)    24:51    9:11 (3)    32:46   12:28 (5) 
       AVP UJEP                            10:20    7:14 (17)    2:25    0:09 (2)     2:09    0:53 (5)     4:32    0:37 (2)     5:25    0:18 (2)     7:55    3:17 (7) 
                                           40:06   16:29 (5)    43:11   16:57 (5)    47:41   17:20 (3)    50:38   18:59 (3)    53:13   19:30 (3)    54:25   19:59 (3) 
                                            7:20    4:01 (11)    3:05    0:28 (2)     4:30    0:23 (2)     2:57    1:39 (14)    2:35    0:31 (3)     1:12    0:29 (5) 
                                           54:50   19:56 (3)                                                                                                          
                                            0:25    0:04 (4)                                                                                                          

     4 Jurga Václav                55:53    4:59    1:53 (3)     7:51    2:29 (3)     9:47    3:09 (3)    16:19    5:46 (4)    25:14    9:34 (5)    32:09   11:51 (3) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   4:59    1:53 (3)     2:52    0:36 (3)     1:56    0:40 (3)     6:32    2:37 (7)     8:55    3:48 (4)     6:55    2:17 (2) 
                                           37:33   13:56 (4)    41:31   15:17 (3)    48:52   18:31 (5)    50:49   19:10 (4)    54:14   20:31 (4)    55:19   20:53 (4) 
                                            5:24    2:05 (5)     3:58    1:21 (4)     7:21    3:14 (5)     1:57    0:39 (3)     3:25    1:21 (5)     1:05    0:22 (4) 
                                           55:53   20:59 (4)                                                                                                          
                                            0:34    0:13 (14)                                                                                                         

     5 Jurga Vojtěch               56:46    5:14    2:08 (4)     8:38    3:16 (4)    10:47    4:09 (4)    15:49    5:16 (3)    24:57    9:17 (4)    32:20   12:02 (4) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   5:14    2:08 (4)     3:24    1:08 (6)     2:09    0:53 (5)     5:02    1:07 (4)     9:08    4:01 (6)     7:23    2:45 (4) 
                                           36:52   13:15 (3)    41:38   15:24 (4)    48:44   18:23 (4)    51:17   19:38 (5)    54:58   21:15 (5)    56:19   21:53 (5) 
                                            4:32    1:13 (3)     4:46    2:09 (7)     7:06    2:59 (4)     2:33    1:15 (12)    3:41    1:37 (7)     1:21    0:38 (6) 
                                           56:46   21:52 (5)                                                                                                          
                                            0:27    0:06 (9)                                                                                                          

     6 Kándl Filip                 64:15    6:08    3:02 (7)     9:08    3:46 (6)    13:48    7:10 (7)    19:36    9:03 (8)    30:06   14:26 (8)    37:36   17:18 (8) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   6:08    3:02 (7)     3:00    0:44 (4)     4:40    3:24 (16)    5:48    1:53 (5)    10:30    5:23 (11)    7:30    2:52 (5) 
                                           42:40   19:03 (7)    47:13   20:59 (6)    55:58   25:37 (6)    58:18   26:39 (6)    62:45   29:02 (6)    63:49   29:23 (6) 
                                            5:04    1:45 (4)     4:33    1:56 (5)     8:45    4:38 (7)     2:20    1:02 (8)     4:27    2:23 (10)    1:04    0:21 (3) 
                                           64:15   29:21 (6)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:05 (6)                                                                                                          

     7 Menclová Silvie             65:54    5:34    2:28 (6)     9:18    3:56 (7)    11:18    4:40 (5)    17:54    7:21 (5)    27:16   11:36 (6)    35:25   15:07 (6) 
       USK Praha                            5:34    2:28 (6)     3:44    1:28 (11)    2:00    0:44 (4)     6:36    2:41 (9)     9:22    4:15 (8)     8:09    3:31 (8) 
                                           41:09   17:32 (6)    47:17   21:03 (7)    58:19   27:58 (7)    60:30   28:51 (7)    63:38   29:55 (7)    65:15   30:49 (7) 
                                            5:44    2:25 (7)     6:08    3:31 (10)   11:02    6:55 (11)    2:11    0:53 (7)     3:08    1:04 (4)     1:37    0:54 (9) 
                                           65:54   31:00 (7)                                                                                                          
                                            0:39    0:18 (19)                                                                                                         

     8 Miková Markéta              68:03    5:17    2:11 (5)     8:47    3:25 (5)    11:39    5:01 (6)    18:14    7:41 (6)    27:33   11:53 (7)    37:35   17:17 (7) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   5:17    2:11 (5)     3:30    1:14 (7)     2:52    1:36 (9)     6:35    2:40 (8)     9:19    4:12 (7)    10:02    5:24 (13 
                                           43:38   20:01 (8)    52:03   25:49 (8)    59:32   29:11 (8)    61:40   30:01 (8)    65:14   31:31 (8)    67:35   33:09 (8) 
                                            6:03    2:44 (9)     8:25    5:48 (13)    7:29    3:22 (6)     2:08    0:50 (5)     3:34    1:30 (6)     2:21    1:38 (19 
                                           68:03   33:09 (8)                                                                                                          
                                            0:28    0:07 (11)                                                                                                         

     9 Dejnožka Jiří               73:52    9:05    5:59 (11)   12:43    7:21 (9)    18:46   12:08 (14)   25:23   14:50 (11)   35:40   20:00 (12)   44:41   24:23 (10 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              9:05    5:59 (11)    3:38    1:22 (9)     6:03    4:47 (19)    6:37    2:42 (10)   10:17    5:10 (10)    9:01    4:23 (9) 
                                           50:28   26:51 (10)   55:07   28:53 (9)    65:23   35:02 (9)    67:48   36:09 (9)    71:30   37:47 (9)    73:26   39:00 (9) 
                                            5:47    2:28 (8)     4:39    2:02 (6)    10:16    6:09 (9)     2:25    1:07 (9)     3:42    1:38 (8)     1:56    1:13 (14 
                                           73:52   38:58 (9)                                                                                                          
                                            0:26    0:05 (6)                                                                                                          

    10 Spejchal Petr               83:33    7:56    4:50 (9)    12:35    7:13 (8)    15:27    8:49 (9)    23:24   12:51 (9)    35:13   19:33 (10)   46:41   26:23 (11 
       OK Jiskra Nový Bor                   7:56    4:50 (9)     4:39    2:23 (15)    2:52    1:36 (9)     7:57    4:02 (12)   11:49    6:42 (16)   11:28    6:50 (15 
                                           54:50   31:13 (11)   60:21   34:07 (11)   70:47   40:26 (10)   74:29   42:50 (10)   80:36   46:53 (10)   82:51   48:25 (10 
                                            8:09    4:50 (14)    5:31    2:54 (8)    10:26    6:19 (10)    3:42    2:24 (18)    6:07    4:03 (15)    2:15    1:32 (18 
                                           83:33   48:39 (10)                                                                                                         
                                            0:42    0:21 (20)                                                                                                         

    11 Marek Martin                86:46    9:47    6:41 (15)   16:16   10:54 (18)   19:35   12:57 (16)   25:40   15:07 (12)   36:13   20:33 (13)   51:16   30:58 (12 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   9:47    6:41 (15)    6:29    4:13 (19)    3:19    2:03 (12)    6:05    2:10 (6)    10:33    5:26 (12)   15:03   10:25 (18 
                                           58:54   35:17 (12)   64:25   38:11 (12)   77:42   47:21 (11)   80:14   48:35 (11)   84:43   51:00 (11)   86:14   51:48 (11 
                                            7:38    4:19 (13)    5:31    2:54 (8)    13:17    9:10 (15)    2:32    1:14 (11)    4:29    2:25 (11)    1:31    0:48 (8) 
                                           86:46   51:52 (11)                                                                                                         
                                            0:32    0:11 (13)                                                                                                         

    12 Pavel Jiří                  94:25    9:59    6:53 (16)   13:36    8:14 (11)   17:10   10:32 (11)   30:04   19:31 (16)   41:13   25:33 (14)   51:54   31:36 (14 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              9:59    6:53 (16)    3:37    1:21 (8)     3:34    2:18 (13)   12:54    8:59 (20)   11:09    6:02 (13)   10:41    6:03 (14 
                                           61:42   38:05 (13)   71:26   45:12 (13)   85:05   54:44 (12)   88:01   56:22 (12)   92:00   58:17 (12)   93:58   59:32 (12 
                                            9:48    6:29 (16)    9:44    7:07 (18)   13:39    9:32 (16)    2:56    1:38 (13)    3:59    1:55 (9)     1:58    1:15 (16 
                                           94:25   59:31 (12)                                                                                                         
                                            0:27    0:06 (9)                                                                                                          

    13 HÁJEK JAN                  102:46    9:42    6:36 (14)   14:07    8:45 (13)   17:03   10:25 (10)   25:20   14:47 (10)   35:31   19:51 (11)   63:34   43:16 (18 
       SOK TJ Turnov                        9:42    6:36 (14)    4:25    2:09 (13)    2:56    1:40 (11)    8:17    4:22 (15)   10:11    5:04 (9)    28:03   23:25 (23 
                                           69:49   46:12 (15)   76:06   49:52 (14)   88:42   58:21 (13)   91:08   59:29 (13)  100:24   66:41 (13)  102:12   67:46 (13 
                                            6:15    2:56 (10)    6:17    3:40 (11)   12:36    8:29 (13)    2:26    1:08 (10)    9:16    7:12 (19)    1:48    1:05 (12 
                                          102:46   67:52 (13)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:13 (14)                                                                                                         

    14 Machuča Luboš              103:22    9:36    6:30 (12)   18:06   12:44 (21)   22:08   15:30 (18)   31:51   21:18 (17)   44:47   29:07 (16)   59:57   39:39 (16 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                   9:36    6:30 (12)    8:30    6:14 (21)    4:02    2:46 (14)    9:43    5:48 (16)   12:56    7:49 (18)   15:10   10:32 (19 
                                           68:39   45:02 (14)   77:32   51:18 (15)   91:31   61:10 (14)   93:40   62:01 (14)  101:04   67:21 (14)  102:48   68:22 (14 
                                            8:42    5:23 (15)    8:53    6:16 (16)   13:59    9:52 (17)    2:09    0:51 (6)     7:24    5:20 (17)    1:44    1:01 (11 
                                          103:22   68:28 (14)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:13 (14)                                                                                                         

    15 Blín Oldřich               109:51   11:17    8:11 (20)   14:55    9:33 (14)   17:46   11:08 (12)   28:04   17:31 (15)   41:33   25:53 (15)   51:31   31:13 (13 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  11:17    8:11 (20)    3:38    1:22 (9)     2:51    1:35 (8)    10:18    6:23 (17)   13:29    8:22 (19)    9:58    5:20 (11 
                                           72:00   48:23 (16)   79:29   53:15 (16)   93:51   63:30 (15)   97:01   65:22 (15)  106:18   72:35 (15)  109:16   74:50 (15 
                                           20:29   17:10 (22)    7:29    4:52 (12)   14:22   10:15 (18)    3:10    1:52 (16)    9:17    7:13 (20)    2:58    2:15 (22 
                                          109:51   74:57 (15)                                                                                                         
                                            0:35    0:14 (18)                                                                                                         

    16 MELLAN MARTIN              110:49   11:04    7:58 (19)   15:39   10:17 (17)   27:38   21:00 (22)   38:43   28:10 (21)   50:20   34:40 (20)   66:49   46:31 (20 
       SOK TJ Turnov                       11:04    7:58 (19)    4:35    2:19 (14)   11:59   10:43 (23)   11:05    7:10 (19)   11:37    6:30 (14)   16:29   11:51 (21 
                                           76:45   53:08 (18)   86:48   60:34 (17)   98:48   68:27 (17)  102:20   70:41 (17)  108:32   74:49 (16)  110:15   75:49 (16 
                                            9:56    6:37 (17)   10:03    7:26 (19)   12:00    7:53 (12)    3:32    2:14 (17)    6:12    4:08 (16)    1:43    1:00 (10 
                                          110:49   75:55 (16)                                                                                                         
                                            0:34    0:13 (14)                                                                                                         

    17 Košek Ladislav             112:08   10:22    7:16 (18)   15:35   10:13 (15)   26:43   20:05 (21)   34:53   24:20 (20)   46:54   31:14 (17)   62:56   42:38 (17 
       TJ Loko Liberec                     10:22    7:16 (18)    5:13    2:57 (18)   11:08    9:52 (22)    8:10    4:15 (14)   12:01    6:54 (17)   16:02   11:24 (20 
                                           75:41   52:04 (17)   87:11   60:57 (18)   96:29   66:08 (16)  101:08   69:29 (16)  109:48   76:05 (17)  111:42   77:16 (17 
                                           12:45    9:26 (18)   11:30    8:53 (20)    9:18    5:11 (8)     4:39    3:21 (19)    8:40    6:36 (18)    1:54    1:11 (13 
                                          112:08   77:14 (17)                                                                                                         
                                            0:26    0:05 (6)                                                                                                          

    18 Moutvička Ondřej           118:08    8:32    5:26 (10)   13:39    8:17 (12)   19:04   12:26 (15)   27:13   16:40 (14)   46:57   31:17 (18)   56:18   36:00 (15 
       KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno              8:32    5:26 (10)    5:07    2:51 (17)    5:25    4:09 (18)    8:09    4:14 (13)   19:44   14:37 (21)    9:21    4:43 (10 
                                           86:05   62:28 (22)   94:39   68:25 (20)  107:39   77:18 (19)  109:42   78:03 (18)  115:22   81:39 (18)  117:44   83:18 (18 
                                           29:47   26:28 (23)    8:34    5:57 (14)   13:00    8:53 (14)    2:03    0:45 (4)     5:40    3:36 (12)    2:22    1:39 (20 
                                          118:08   83:14 (18)                                                                                                         
                                            0:24    0:03 (3)                                                                                                          

    19 Vitebský Mirek             121:45    9:39    6:33 (13)   16:32   11:10 (19)   21:28   14:50 (17)   34:27   23:54 (19)   48:51   33:11 (19)   66:08   45:50 (19 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              9:39    6:33 (13)    6:53    4:37 (20)    4:56    3:40 (17)   12:59    9:04 (21)   14:24    9:17 (20)   17:17   12:39 (22 
                                           79:49   56:12 (19)   91:20   65:06 (19)  105:58   75:37 (18)  113:00   81:21 (19)  118:55   85:12 (19)  121:02   86:36 (19 
                                           13:41   10:22 (20)   11:31    8:54 (21)   14:38   10:31 (19)    7:02    5:44 (21)    5:55    3:51 (14)    2:07    1:24 (17 
                                          121:45   86:51 (19)                                                                                                         
                                            0:43    0:22 (21)                                                                                                         

    20 Chrz Pavel                 134:43   11:55    8:49 (22)   16:52   11:30 (20)   23:05   16:27 (19)   33:48   23:15 (18)   57:33   41:53 (21)   72:15   51:57 (21 
       KUL Klub Ústí nad Labem             11:55    8:49 (22)    4:57    2:41 (16)    6:13    4:57 (20)   10:43    6:48 (18)   23:45   18:38 (23)   14:42   10:04 (16 
                                           85:41   62:04 (21)   97:32   71:18 (21)  113:54   83:33 (20)  119:15   87:36 (20)  132:22   98:39 (20)  134:18   99:52 (20 
                                           13:26   10:07 (19)   11:51    9:14 (22)   16:22   12:15 (21)    5:21    4:03 (20)   13:07   11:03 (22)    1:56    1:13 (14 
                                          134:43   99:49 (20)                                                                                                         
                                            0:25    0:04 (4)                                                                                                          

    21 Král Luděk                 147:12   14:51   11:45 (23)   24:44   19:22 (23)   30:59   24:21 (23)   46:38   36:05 (22)   69:38   53:58 (23)   84:29   64:11 (23 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  14:51   11:45 (23)    9:53    7:37 (22)    6:15    4:59 (21)   15:39   11:44 (22)   23:00   17:53 (22)   14:51   10:13 (17 
                                           99:15   75:38 (23)  107:54   81:40 (22)  125:56   95:35 (21)  133:43  102:04 (21)  143:22  109:39 (21)  145:46  111:20 (21 
                                           14:46   11:27 (21)    8:39    6:02 (15)   18:02   13:55 (22)    7:47    6:29 (22)    9:39    7:35 (21)    2:24    1:41 (21 
                                          147:12  112:18 (21)                                                                                                         
                                            1:26    1:05 (22)                                                                                                         

    22 Horák Martin               148:09    6:24    3:18 (8)    19:04   13:42 (22)   23:20   16:42 (20)   56:23   45:50 (23)   68:06   52:26 (22)   78:06   57:48 (22 
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N              6:24    3:18 (8)    12:40   10:24 (23)    4:16    3:00 (15)   33:03   29:08 (23)   11:43    6:36 (15)   10:00    5:22 (12 
                                           85:32   61:55 (20)  122:16   96:02 (23)  137:37  107:16 (22)  140:35  108:56 (22)  146:20  112:37 (22)  147:47  113:21 (22 
                                            7:26    4:07 (12)   36:44   34:07 (23)   15:21   11:14 (20)    2:58    1:40 (15)    5:45    3:41 (13)    1:27    0:44 (7) 
                                          148:09  113:15 (22)                                                                                                         
                                            0:22    0:01 (2)                                                                                                          


       Kužel Jiří                   disk   11:52    8:46 (21)   15:36   10:14 (16)   18:11   11:33 (13)   25:51   15:18 (13)   34:57   19:17 (9)    42:42   22:24 (9) 
       Ner Neregistrovaní                  11:52    8:46 (21)    3:44    1:28 (11)    2:35    1:19 (7)     7:40    3:45 (11)    9:06    3:59 (5)     7:45    3:07 (6) 
                                           48:07   24:30 (9)    57:09   30:55 (10)   -----                69:58                -----                78:50             
                                            5:25    2:06 (6)     9:02    6:25 (17)                        12:49                                      8:52             
                                           80:01                                                                                                                      
                                            1:11                                                                                                                      

       Nováková Petra               disk   -----                -----                -----                32:06                40:02                48:34             
       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n.N                                                                            32:06                 7:56                 8:32             
                                           54:38                -----                -----                -----               105:03               107:01             
                                            6:04                                                                               50:25                 1:58             
                                          107:41                                                                                                                      
                                            0:40