mapa
Grafika
Startovka
Zobrazit klubovou startovku
SAXBO 2011 - 30.04. HemaniceMi 27.04.2011 08:54
Startovn listinavytvoeno OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2005

D10L  (17)         3.0 km  0 m   5 K       

      34:00        Neumann, Lena         2020977       SV Lengefeld                     
      36:00        Novotn, Viktorka      425591       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0250    
      38:00        Richtrov, Kamila      331467       KOS Slavia Plze      VPM0451    
      40:00        Zajkov, Petra                    OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0252    
      42:00        Aschermannov, Kl    2020713       USK Praha             VSP0454    
      44:00        Vitebsk, Elika                    OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0350    
      46:00        Aschermannov, Ter    2020712       USK Praha             VSP0253    
      48:00        echmnkov, Anna      347887       VSK Prodovda       PVP0450    
      50:00        Novkov, Marie                     OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0351    
      52:00        Richter, Franka un     425470       USG Chemnitz                     
      54:00        Kopeck, Tamara                     OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0352    
      56:00        Semkov, Lucie        515426       SK Kamenice           KAM0250    
      58:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      60:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      62:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      64:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      66:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D10  (17)          2.4 km  95 m   6 K      

      94:00        Matjkov, Zuzana      232908       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP0153    
      97:00        imov, Barbora       428243       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP0150    
     100:00        Boskovsk, Tereza        7759       OK Doksy              DOK0250    
     103:00        ritrov, Lenka        231522       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV0252    
     106:00        Dolej, Kateina      434808       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB0199    
     109:00        Baloghov, Lidunka    2027211       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0150    
     112:00        Richtrov, Katein     410741       OK Jilemnice          JIL0151    
     115:00        Rdlov, Adla                      OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0151    
     118:00        Novkov, tpnka       7754       OK Doksy              DOK0150    
     121:00        Linkov, Lucie                      OOB TJ Turnov         TUR0251    
     124:00        molov, Kateina        7759       OK Doksy              DOK0151    
     127:00        Rdlov, Magdalna                  OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0251    
     130:00        Kotejnov, Adla        7773       OK Doksy              DOK0152    
     133:00        Jebkov, Nina          4366       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0151    
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     139:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     142:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D12  (26)          2.8 km  125 m   7 K     

      99:00        Kolov, Johana       897346       SKOB Slan            SLA9950    
     102:00        Machkov, Barbor      49994       JKOB Frdlant         FYD0051    
     105:00        Loudov, Leona                      OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9956    
     108:00        Labsk, Karolna       428206       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9952    
     111:00        Pohoal, Anna        2023953       SKOB Roudnice n. L.   ROU9954    
     114:00        Stcker, Mara            7833       SV Vorwrts Leipzig              
     117:00        Hnchen, Julia         990819       ESV Lok Bad Schandau             
     120:00        Peliknov, Ma       428223       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP0050    
     123:00        Riby, Rose             887611       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP0051    
     126:00        ezov, Veronika       4365       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9950    
     129:00        Nejezchlebov, Mar       8223       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9951    
     132:00        Poloprutsk, Lucie      49951       Slavia Liberec        VLI9950    
     135:00        Thoov, Markta       411521       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV9952    
     138:00        Hrabnkov, Zuzana     331147       SK Praga              PGP9950    
     141:00        Minner, Ann-Sophie     428645       OL Grlitz e.V.                  
     144:00        Kubecov, Kateina     303919       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB9999    
     147:00        ejdlkov, Karol     232494       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9950    
     150:00        Janoukov, Lucie        4356       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9954    
     153:00        Hjkov, Anna            7782       OB Jeniovice         JEN0051    
     156:00        Rychl, Kateina                    OOB TJ Turnov         TUR0050    
     159:00        Wierzba, Wiktoria      338906       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
     162:00        Strakov, Veronika     219276       VSK Prodovda       PVP0050    
     165:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     168:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     171:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     174:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D14  (30)          3.0 km  140 m   8 K     

       2:00        Balcarov, Bara       434595       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9751    
       6:00        Wrzov, Karolna        8333       JKOB Frdlant         FYD9852    
      10:00        Krausov, Hana          51211       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9853    
      14:00        Gottschalk, Emily     2007839       SV Lengefeld                     
      18:00        Nmekov, Elika     2027250       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9752    
      22:00        Kding, Henriette      970321       TOLV Berlin e.V.                 
      26:00        Valkounov, Markt     411613       OB Jeniovice         JEN9851    
      30:00        Jezdinsk, Natlie     330520       SK Studenec           STH9954    
      34:00        Sokolov, rka      411616       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV9951    
      38:00        Hudsk, Ludmila        232726       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9851    
      42:00        Slavkov, Silvie      246808       SK Praga              PGP9751    
      46:00        Jekov, Kateina        8671       SKOB Slan            SLA9750    
      50:00        Janovsk, Kateina     246900       SK Praga              PGP9850    
      54:00        Mller, Dorothea         6983       Post SV Dresden                  
      58:00        Schmidtov, Tereza                  OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9854    
      62:00        Kohoutov, Barbora       4362       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9850    
      66:00        Doubkov, Petra        426323       Slavia Liberec        VLI9853    
      70:00        Machkov, Elika      49995       JKOB Frdlant         FYD9851    
      74:00        Novkov, Lucie          4368       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9854    
      78:00        Nejezchlebov, Bar     231920       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9755    
      82:00        ihlov, Anna          428241       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9852    
      86:00        Urbanov, Markta        9997       SK Studenec           STH9953    
      90:00        Semkov, Tereza                    USK Praha             VSP9750    
      94:00        Staov, Karolna        4376       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9853    
      98:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     102:00        Tomkov, Jana            4377       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9855    
     106:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     114:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     118:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D16  (24)          3.8 km  160 m   10 K    

       3:00        Smutn, Kateina       411561       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV9653    
       7:00        Linkov, Alena          51537       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9751    
      11:00        Hlubokov, Krist     232418       SK Kamenice           KAM9551    
      15:00        Hanuov, Michaela     411564       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9554    
      19:00        Hoidekrov, Lucie      410734       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9552    
      23:00        Straube, Elly         2007840       SV Lengefeld                     
      27:00        Poloprutsk, Klra      49954       Slavia Liberec        VLI9750    
      31:00        Kamenkov, Andrea       6885       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9751    
      35:00        Zakouilov, tp      51238       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV9551    
      39:00        Koinov, Zuzana        51633       SK Praga              PGP9650    
      43:00        Lettlov, Michaela      52899       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9652    
      47:00        Pospilov, Karol    2027247       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN        
      51:00        Pavl, Kateina        232017       SK Praga              PGP9554    
      55:00        Nieke, Patricia       1210495       USV TU Dresden                   
      59:00        Prochzkov, Marie      51177       SK Kamenice           KAM9554    
      63:00        Gotvaldov, Domini       8443       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9551    
      67:00        Kohlov, Monika        231929       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9756    
      71:00        Hrabnkov, Klra      232050       SK Praga              PGP9654    
      75:00        Bartsch, Alexandra     264536       IHW Alex Berlin                  
      79:00        Kovov, Lenka        232915       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9750    
      83:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      87:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      91:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      95:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D18  (12)          4.8 km  195 m   12 K    

      98:00        Krpatov, Klra        416846       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9353    
     101:00        Wrzov, Anna          515182       JKOB Frdlant         FYD9451    
     104:00        Drechsel, Elisabet    1930816       USV TU Dresden                   
     107:00        vbkov, Anna           7712       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9352    
     110:00        uchov, Nikola        232503       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9352    
     113:00        Novkov, Kateina     887935       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP9450    
     116:00        Gruschka, Sophie         2276       USV TU Dresden                   
     119:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     122:00        Flechsig, Theresa      361246       USV TU Dresden                   
     125:00        Hebinov, Tereza      52908       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB9499    
     128:00        Nieke, Corinna        1280593       USV TU Dresden                   
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D20  (4)           4.5 km  195 m   12 K    

       0:00        Burdov, Adla         434894       KOB Dn             LDC9152    
       6:00        itn, Jana             49973       SKOB Sig-M Mlad Bole SMB9251    
      12:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      18:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D21L  (32)         7.0 km  330 m   15 K    

      84:00        Izkov, Ivana         361968       VSK Prodovda       PVP7453    
      86:00        Buhler, Claudia          1523       USV TU Dresden                   
      88:00        Plochov, Dominika      51798       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP8651    
      90:00        Kriinen, Sophie       4833       USV TU Dresden                   
      92:00        Svobodov, Jitka        53598       KOB Dobichovice      DCE7450    
      94:00        Janovsk, Petra        887632       SK Praga              PGP7355    
      96:00        Jaroov, Klra        416316       KOB Dobichovice      DCE7950    
      98:00        Henychov, Zuzana        9061       Slavia Liberec        VLI6151    
     100:00        Powik, Carmen          888906       OLV Potsdam                      
     102:00        Svobodn, rka         51796       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP8850    
     104:00        Bernkov, Petra       49987       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB8297    
     106:00        Holfeld, Christina     411452       USV TU Dresden                   
     108:00        Jiitov, Zuzana        9054       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP8254    
     110:00        Hradeck, Petra        897368       OK Doksy              DOK6850    
     112:00        vbkov, Lenka          7731       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR8752    
     114:00        Hrobaov, Lenka         9482       Magnus Orienteering   ASU7751    
     116:00        Ziemke, Anne           235006       SV Robotron Dresden              
     118:00        Folbrechtov, rk       8479       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9051    
     120:00        Darmovzalov, Lenk     336740       SK Praga              PGP7951    
     122:00        Horov, Magda            9782       USK Praha             VSP5450    
     124:00        Vogel, Kristin         428647       OLV Potsdam                      
     126:00        Hlzer, Katrin         800413       OLV Weimar                       
     128:00        Rufferov, Iva         822282       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR8354    
     130:00        Korejkov, Da        8546       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI5550    
     132:00        Koch, Anne             336136       USV TU Dresden                   
     134:00        Neumannov, Renata      51580       VSK Prodovda       PVP6650    
     136:00        Nedbalov, Jana         49639       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP8050    
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     142:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     144:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     146:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D21K  (45)         4.5 km  195 m   12 K    

      24:00        imov, Jana           51713       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP7651    
      26:00        Zelen, Markta         51862       SK Praga              PGP5850    
      28:00        Poloukov, Lucie      49977       SKOB Sig-M Mlad Bole SMB9051    
      30:00        Pavlovcov, Petra      995878       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9353    
      32:00        Kaufmann, Marie-Lo       2126       USC Leipzig                      
      34:00        Kochov, Nikola        515087       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9358    
      36:00        Mstkov, Lucie         49546       Tempo Praha           TEP7850    
      38:00        Slezkov, Tereza      51383       KOB Kamenick enov   KAS8855    
      40:00        tikov, Anna         253131       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9651    
      42:00        Kynlov, Martina        9088       OK Jilemnice          JIL8651    
      44:00        Tauchmanov, Ivana       9697       SK LOB Nov Paka      NPA7852    
      46:00        Richter, Katrin        249998       USG Chemnitz                     
      48:00        Rudolfov, Jana        502071       Sportcentr Jin      SJC7752    
      50:00        Doleschal, Kathrin       2227       USC Leipzig                      
      52:00        Leibiger, Anett          2021       Post SV Dresden                  
      54:00        Matj, Kateina       336783       Slavia Liberec        VLI8054    
      56:00        Hejtmnkov, Kate      53640       KOB Tretra Praha      TAP8462    
      58:00        Mstkov, Kateina      51746       USK Praha             VSP7650    
      60:00        Horkov, Katein       4211       Slavia Liberec        VLI8150    
      62:00        Rubo, Annette          434893       Universitt Potsdam              
      64:00        Winnig, Anke             6103       Treptower SV 1949                
      66:00        Neradov, Eva            8115       KOB Chemop Litvnov   LIT8951    
      68:00        Janekov, Lenka       416119       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP8250    
      70:00        Kaufmann, Elisa          2111       USC Leipzig                      
      72:00        Sehnalov, Tereza       51825       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR8852    
      74:00        Berndt, Susann         410229       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
      76:00        Winklerov, Hanna      888631       OK Lokomot Plze      LPM8051    
      78:00        Conrad, Anne           500432       SV Bad Dben                     
      80:00        Knorr, Jana            361242       Universitt Potsdam              
      82:00        vihovsk, Eva           9988       Sportcentr Jin      SJC8352    
      84:00        Svobodov, Barbora       7719       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN8952    
      86:00        Kalensk, Lenka         51134       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL7853    
      88:00        Flov, Martina        416834       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN8853    
      90:00        Knoblochov, Kamil       8952       OOS TJ Spa Vrchlab   VRL8353    
      92:00        Fortov, Jitka         51268       SK Praga              PGP7558    
      94:00        Andres, Dorothee       361253       Universitt Potsdam              
      96:00        Janatov, Lucie          9785       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP8154    
      98:00        Pokorn, Magdalena      51638       SK Praga              PGP7562    
     100:00        Krger, Brit             2148       USC Leipzig                      
     102:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     104:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     106:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     108:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     110:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     112:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D35  (30)          4.5 km  195 m   12 K    

     116:00        Minner, Daniela        428644       OL Grlitz e.V.                  
     118:00        Reisingerov, Mart     236061       KrOB Rozmarn Litom DLT7251    
     120:00        Zaboilov, Romana       7775       OB Jeniovice         JEN7457    
     122:00        Podrbsk, Marie         8307       Slavia Liberec        VLI7451    
     124:00        Linkov, Alena           8142       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL6750    
     126:00        Folprechtov, Katk     416221       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP7451    
     128:00        Prov, Markta        53160       SK Praga              PGP7255    
     130:00        Paroulkov, Iva        253147       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI7151    
     132:00        Menclov, Silvie        51749       USK Praha             VSP7050    
     134:00        Jekov, Martina       259072       SKOB Slan            SLA7650    
     136:00        Pibkov, Monika      301618       SK Praga              PGP7256    
     138:00        Charlet, Katrin          5079       Kaulsdorfer OLV                  
     140:00        Depta, Monika          888908       OLG Siegerland                   
     142:00        Eichlerov, Jana         8229       KOB Kamenick enov   KAS7051    
     144:00        Gajdov, Magdalena       8696       KBP Praha             KBP        
     146:00        Straube, Hanka        2020973       SV Lengefeld                     
     148:00        Novkov, Jana           8133       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL7351    
     150:00        Koutn, Olga             8506       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR7152    
     152:00        Dolej, Lenka         434839       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB7499    
     154:00        Dastychov, Alexan     428299       OK Reco Sport         PEN7450    
     156:00        Dudkov, Hana         411766       TJ Lokomot Beroun     LBE5550    
     158:00        Novkov, Eva                       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
     160:00        Machkov, Michae       8328       JKOB Frdlant         FYD7299    
     162:00        Posseltov, Romana     410359       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN7050    
     164:00        Linkov, Iva            51809       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR6850    
     166:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     168:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     170:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     172:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     174:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D40  (35)          4.9 km  180 m   14 K    

      69:00        Veeov, Ivana        232618       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6052    
      72:00        Klakov, Kateina      49806       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP6750    
      75:00        Svobodov, Lucie         8519       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR7151    
      78:00        mausov, Dana         307416       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6750    
      81:00        Drechsel, Ines        2005299       USV TU Dresden                   
      84:00        Knitsch, Beate        1670628       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
      87:00        Mller, Anke             2047       Post SV Dresden                  
      90:00        mausov, Gabriela     232510       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6951    
      93:00        Hellmann, Kerstin     1091963       USV TU Dresden                   
      96:00        dimerov, Monika      232357       VSK Prodovda       PVP6953    
      99:00        ihlov, Lucie           4411       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI6952    
     102:00        Kaminski, Katja        236067       Charlottenburger TSV             
     105:00        Tlouov, Eva          52114       OK Sparta Praha       SCP6950    
     108:00        Pavl, Veronika        232198       SK Praga              PGP6950    
     111:00        Kding, Kirsten        339007       TOLV Berlin e.V.                 
     114:00        Matjkov, Martina     420432       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP6850    
     117:00        Zelenina, Ekaterin     336100       USG Chemnitz                     
     120:00        Wolfram, Kirstine     2015254       USV TU Dresden                   
     123:00        Zuznkov, Rena        8256       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6051    
     126:00        Labsk, Bohuslava      428281       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI6951    
     129:00        Pickov, Helena        416843       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6952    
     132:00        Wrzov, Kateina      515004       JKOB Frdlant         FYD6952    
     135:00        Semkov, Iva          331717       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP6852    
     138:00        Ender, Ira               2122       USC Leipzig                      
     141:00        Burdov, Simona        440493       KOB Dn             LDC6851    
     144:00        Peliknov, Lucie      410387       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP6950    
     147:00        Bartoov, Jana         51494       MLOK Marinsk Lzn  MLA7051    
     150:00        Nmekov, Jarmila      51677       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP6650    
     153:00        Forstov, Lenka        410727       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP6850    
     156:00        Illnerov, Daniela     231939       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP6651    
     159:00        Novkov, Irena        236111       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP6651    
     162:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     165:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     168:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     171:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D45  (32)          3.5 km  145 m   11 K    

      77:00        Flov, Hana           232501       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6353    
      80:00        Kovov, Alena        232906       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP6151    
      83:00        Hrabnkov, Ilona      232184       SK Praga              PGP6250    
      86:00        Veselsk, Kateina       7711       Slavia Liberec        VLI6551    
      89:00        Slavkov, Katein      51275       SK Praga              PGP6650    
      92:00        Mrzov, Pavla           7868       KOB Dobichovice      DCE5550    
      95:00        Jermanov, Eva         425590       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6150    
      98:00        Drews, Brigitte          4841       DARC Berlin                      
     101:00        Kobov, Iva          307418       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6354    
     104:00        Hartlov, Blanka        51356       TJ Aero Odolen Voda  ODV6350    
     107:00        Prochzkov, Milu      51966       KOB Dobichovice      DCE5450    
     110:00        Richter, Antje           6367       USG Chemnitz                     
     113:00        Jedlikov, Zdena        8467       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6250    
     116:00        Vlkov, Jindra          8347       KOB Dn             LDC6451    
     119:00        Pvkov, Jana            8445       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6550    
     122:00        Kbrtov, Iva          232387       OK Reco Sport         PEN6350    
     125:00        Mathea, Helena           5012       IHW Alex Berlin                  
     128:00        Graumann, Heidi        631220       ESV Lok Berlin-Schne            
     131:00        kapov, Kamila         49959       Slavia Liberec        VLI6350    
     134:00        Tichovsk               55003       SK Praga              PGP6153    
     137:00        Buhler, Birgit         611123       USV TU Dresden                   
     140:00        Kempe, Bettina        1964602       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
     143:00        Kraemer, Karin         888903       Post SV Dresden                  
     146:00        Kuncov, Jiina          8257       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5752    
     149:00        ervinkov, Jitka       53525       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP6451    
     152:00        Poloukov, Monik       7722       SKOB Sig-M Mlad Bole SMB6551    
     155:00        Zavadilov, Naa       336750       OK Sparta Praha       SCP5450    
     158:00        vbkov, rka          7724       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR6552    
     161:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     164:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     167:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     170:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D50  (16)          3.3 km  120 m   10 K    

      64:00        Novkov, Pavla        886256       OK Doksy              DOK5950    
      68:00        Kretzschmar, Ute         1985       OLV Weimar                       
      72:00        Kapounov, Jitka       886261       OK Doksy              DOK6050    
      76:00        Fritzsche, Martina       6317       USG Chemnitz                     
      80:00        Holasov, Jaroslav       8207       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR5750    
      84:00        Kuleva, Angelina        46492       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
      88:00        Vilimovsk, Mirosl       7757       OK Doksy              DOK5750    
      92:00        Braatz, Monika           5100       Treptower SV 1949                
      96:00        Konopov, Jana         8208       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR5650    
     100:00        tikov, Eva          253133       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI6051    
     104:00        pov, Soa           232182       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6150    
     108:00        Bhounov, Jiina        9401       OK 99 Hradec Krlov  PHK5651    
     112:00        Svobodn, Eva          301365       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP5851    
     116:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     120:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     124:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D55  (16)          3.0 km  135 m   9 K     

       2:00        Matoukov, Marie        7742       OOB TJ Lia Jablonec n LJN5550    
       5:00        Bhmov, Eva           232515       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5450    
       8:00        Horkov, Stanisl       4100       Slavia Liberec        VLI4950    
      11:00        Neradov, Alena          8110       KOB Chemop Litvnov   LIT5051    
      14:00        Kadekov, Jana        411563       OB Jeniovice         JEN5651    
      17:00        Lukavcov, Lenka         8259       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5452    
      20:00        Paulov, Mirka          53597       KOB Dobichovice      DCE5250    
      23:00        Mrzkov, Ivana         51795       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP5650    
      26:00        lehlov, Ivana          8553       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR5150    
      29:00        Hejtmnkov, Alena      53641       KOB Tretra Praha      TAP5452    
      32:00        Dolealov, Vlasta      52095       SK Praga              PGP5550    
      35:00        Tonn, Gisela             2307       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
      38:00        Richtrov, Jarosla       7776       OB Jeniovice         JEN5251    
      41:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      44:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      47:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D60  (13)          2.7 km  100 m   7 K     

      65:00        Ktnsk, Leontina       8549       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR4650    
      69:00        Mstkov, Eva           51647       Tempo Praha           TEP4851    
      73:00        Nedvdkov, Jitka        5991       KrOB Rozmarn Litom DLT5151    
      77:00        Bednakov, Olga        8309       Slavia Liberec        VLI5151    
      81:00        Dohnalov, Dana         51645       USK Praha             VSP5050    
      85:00        ovkov, Zdena       51549       Sokol Praha Spoilov- DVP4951    
      89:00        Pachnerov, Jarosl       8283       Slavia Liberec        VLI5152    
      93:00        Lucke, Helga             2165       Post SV Dresden                  
      97:00        Karmaznov, Ivana      51216       Slavia Liberec        VLI5150    
     101:00        Stehnov, Hana          51799       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP5150    
     105:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     109:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     113:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



D65  (13)          2.6 km  100 m   9 K     

       1:00        Lemnitzer, Erika         5091       Kaulsdorfer OLV                  
       7:00        Lohrov, Jarmila       219220       OK Sparta Praha       SCP4650    
      13:00        trojsov, Jarosla       8228       KOB Kamenick enov   KAS4350    
      19:00        Berndt, Kte             7840       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
      25:00        Krausov, Marie         51214       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI4451    
      31:00        lzrov, Eva            8211       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR4350    
      37:00        Langrov, Marie          8542       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR3750    
      43:00        Nejezchlebov, Vr      51384       KOB Kamenick enov   KAS4551    
      49:00        Burghardt, Brigitt       2003       Post SV Dresden                  
      55:00        Folprechtov, Mari       8212       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR4250    
      61:00        Zmekov, Mla           51612       OOB Slavia Praha      SLP4451    
      67:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      73:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H10L  (17)         3.0 km  0 m   5 K       

       0:00        dimera, Vt           336702       VSK Prodovda       PVP0200    
       2:00        Gajda, Martin          436445       USK Praha             DKP        
       4:00        Rokos, Michal         2027215       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0107    
       6:00        Kubec, Jan               4380       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0004    
       8:00        Zaboil, Ondra           7780       OB Jeniovice         JEN0401    
      10:00        Hanu, Miroslav                     OOB TJ Turnov         TUR0401    
      12:00        Paek, Jakub                        OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0301    
      14:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      16:00        Vitebsk, Luk                     OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0302    
      18:00        Kapar, tpn                      SK Netopr Zkupy     ZAK        
      20:00        Brad, David                       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI0203    
      22:00        Tk, Matj           2027207       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0401    
      24:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      26:00        Dejnoka, Vojtch     2027224       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0300    
      28:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      30:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      32:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H10  (31)          2.4 km  95 m   6 K      

       1:00        Adamec, Martin                      OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0106    
       4:00        Mathea, Konstantin                  IHW Alex Berlin                  
       7:00        Semk, Jakub                        USK Praha             VSP0000    
      10:00        Tomek, Jan               4385       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0300    
      13:00        Jirman, Filip          411348       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV0212    
      16:00        Pelc, Martin             4384       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0103    
      19:00        Paek, Petr                         OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0101    
      22:00        Zaboil, Vojta          51543       OB Jeniovice         JEN0101    
      25:00        Paroulek, Luk        253135       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI0201    
      28:00        Richtr, Luk          331267       KOS Slavia Plze      VPM0204    
      31:00        Pohoal, Hugo        2023957       SKOB Roudnice n. L.   ROU0103    
      34:00        Janovsk, Tom         51636       SK Praga              PGP0101    
      37:00        Rohlk, Zbynk           7864       SKOB Kobra Vsetn     KVS0301    
      40:00        ima, Martin          218785       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP0300    
      43:00        Schindler, Pavel      2020748       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0000    
      46:00        Vvra, Pavel             4369       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0101    
      49:00        Heinl, Ondej                       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0100    
      52:00        Tomnek, Josef           4373       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0102    
      55:00        Rta, Maty                        OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0102    
      58:00        Klaka, Martin           9889       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP0100    
      61:00        Valkoun, Jaroslav      411599       OB Jeniovice         JEN0102    
      64:00        Forst, Antonn         218851       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP0101    
      67:00        Barto, Vclav         888609       MLOK Marinsk Lzn  MLA0101    
      70:00        Holfeld, Anton         411594       USV TU Dresden                   
      73:00        Hnchen, Florian      1900031       ESV Lok Bad Schandau             
      76:00        ms Brad, Jakub                    TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI0002    
      79:00        Kol, Maty          897393       SKOB Slan            SLA0300    
      82:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      85:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      88:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      91:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H12  (33)          2.8 km  125 m   7 K     

       0:00        Aschermann, Martin    2020710       USK Praha             VSP0001    
       3:00        mol, Martin             7758       OK Doksy              DOK0002    
       6:00        Chaloupka, Dominik                  SK Kamenice           KAM9904    
       9:00        Mare, Vt               4370       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0000    
      12:00        Matjka, imon         420419       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9901    
      15:00        Jeek, Josef           441581       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV9901    
      18:00        maus, Antonn        2025357       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0001    
      21:00        ms Pelikn, Luk      232534       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP9800    
      24:00        dimera, Jan           336710       VSK Prodovda       PVP9901    
      27:00        Pavlovec, Dan            4372       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0001    
      30:00        Bruer, Dennis        2007837       SV Lengefeld                     
      33:00        Holfeld, Wilhelm      1301784       USV TU Dresden                   
      36:00        Gehser, Tobias           6322       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                
      39:00        Zappe, Nicholas       2027206       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0003    
      42:00        Neumann, Jindich      336081       VSK Prodovda       PVP9900    
      45:00        Karatsiolis, Kryt                  OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9901    
      48:00        Tho, Tom              2674       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV9903    
      51:00        Novotn, Marek         232325       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9901    
      54:00        Synek, Antonn           7767       OK Doksy              DOK0001    
      57:00        Ullrich, Jakub           4359       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9900    
      60:00        Mathea, Theo           224342       IHW Alex Berlin                  
      63:00        Meduna, Jakub                       OK Doksy              DOK0000    
      66:00        Kosina, Matou           4361       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9901    
      69:00        Nmeek, Josef         436942       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN0002    
      72:00        Melichar, Petr          51203       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI0001    
      75:00        Hladk, Jan            411538       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV0002    
      78:00        Kuera, Tom          420429       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP0000    
      81:00        ilar, Adam             52910       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB0001    
      84:00        Kamenk, David           4364       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0003    
      87:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      90:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      93:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      96:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H14  (29)          4.3 km  185 m   12 K    

       0:00        Najman, Matou          49896       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP9800    
       3:00        maus, Jan             232505       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9700    
       6:00        Ihle, Wilhelm          411394       Post SV Dresden                  
       9:00        Kotejn, Vt           888634       OK Doksy              DOK9800    
      12:00        Salzmann, Heinrich     411440       USV TU Dresden                   
      15:00        Matjka, Luk         420417       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9802    
      18:00        Zipfel, Justus        2007831       SV Lengefeld                     
      21:00        Steudler, Matthus     799172       OL Grlitz e.V.                  
      24:00        Melichar, Vojtch       51207       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9802    
      27:00        Kapar, Ludvk         331399       SK Netopr Zkupy     ZAK9800    
      30:00        Kovara, Oldich         7786       OB Jeniovice         JEN9705    
      33:00        Zadrail, Filip        416830       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9800    
      36:00        Lucerski, Maciej       412177       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
      39:00        Birnbaum, Adam           4378       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9802    
      42:00        Semerad, Antonn       897357       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP9801    
      45:00        Barto, Vojtch         51495       MLOK Marinsk Lzn  MLA9802    
      48:00        Jeek, Ondej           52624       SKOB Slan            SLA9701    
      51:00        Domagala, Marcel       338901       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
      54:00        Ludvk, Maty          52904       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB9801    
      57:00        Leie, Maximilian      411387       Post SV Dresden                  
      60:00        Prochzka, Dan           8241       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9703    
      63:00        Knitsch, Maximilia       2642       USG Chemnitz                     
      66:00        Bro, Dominik            8327       JKOB Frdlant         FYD9801    
      69:00        Kraus, Jakub            51208       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9702    
      72:00        Rohlk, Jan             53672       SKOB Kobra Vsetn     KVS9801    
      75:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      78:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      81:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      84:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H16  (31)          4.8 km  195 m   12 K    

       2:00        Linka, Michael           8148       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL9500    
       5:00        aloudek, Matj        232917       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9505    
       8:00        Wolf, Filip            995840       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9701    
      11:00        Hjek, Vojtch                      OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9502    
      14:00        Aster, Tom           442861       SKOB Slan            SLA9602    
      17:00        Drechsel, Johannes    2015260       USV TU Dresden                   
      20:00        Vani, Ondej         2027205       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9500    
      23:00        Flei, Sebastian       961129       TOLV Berlin e.V.                 
      26:00        Kob, Ji            416836       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9602    
      29:00        Burda, Matj           435212       KOB Dn             LDC9602    
      32:00        Ryb, Leon              9927       Slavia Liberec        VLI9502    
      35:00        Illner, Vojtch        899156       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP9600    
      38:00        Sokol, Ondej        411412       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV9601    
      41:00        Frst, Matou          436960       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9603    
      44:00        Dzioba, Mateusz       2007557       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
      47:00        Picek, tpn          232509       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9601    
      50:00        Hjek, Jan             411526       OB Jeniovice         JEN9703    
      53:00        Novak, Maciej          886647       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
      56:00        aloudek, Jan          232918       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9605    
      59:00        Kempe, Kilian          300610       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
      62:00        Schrter, Paul         428656       OL Grlitz e.V.                  
      65:00        Grtsch, Markus        411576       USV TU Dresden                   
      68:00        Kadeka, Adam          411527       OB Jeniovice         JEN9601    
      71:00        Labsk, Jan            428203       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI9602    
      74:00        Boskovsk, Vojtch       7768       OK Doksy              DOK9601    
      77:00        Mller, Kurt          2023915       Post SV Dresden                  
      80:00        Posselt, Martin        232512       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9501    
      83:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      86:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      89:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      92:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H18  (11)          7.9 km  335 m   19 K    

      69:00        Kob, Jan             232511       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9303    
      71:00        Semk, Ondej          902683       SK Kamenice           KAM9401    
      73:00        Bo, Daniel                         SK Netopr Zkupy     ZAK9300    
      75:00        Petr, Pavel              8288       Slavia Liberec        VLI9400    
      77:00        Schejbal, Martin       246866       SK Praga              PGP9403    
      79:00        Hulha, Luk            52931       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9405    
      81:00        Klaka, Pavel          416113       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP9301    
      83:00        Huhn, Julius             1516       USV TU Dresden                   
      85:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      87:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      89:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H20  (5)           6.8 km  240 m   15 K    

      91:00        Mostek, Lukasz        2007560       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
      97:00        Goericke, Marvin      2008925       TOLV Berlin e.V.                 
     103:00        Matyja, Rafal         2007559       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
     109:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     115:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H21L  (68)         10.7 km  485 m   25 K   

       1:00        Mller, Denis          740307       Treptower SV 1949                
       3:00        Vlek, Martin          515047       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR8702    
       5:00        Burghardt, Freddy        2156       Post SV Dresden                  
       7:00        Kriinen, Tomi      1142009       USV TU Dresden                   
       9:00        Hyka, Jan              410746       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9002    
      11:00        enek, Radek           8136       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL7601    
      13:00        Meyer, Dirk           1231982       Post SV Dresden                  
      15:00        Graumann, Bodo         823543       ESV Lok Berlin-Schne            
      17:00        Kuera, Petr           515076       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP7602    
      19:00        Vanura, Martin         51234       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN8002    
      21:00        Pvek, Petr              8466       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9008    
      23:00        koda, Jakub          1302790       Slavia Liberec        VLI8800    
      25:00        vihovsk, Jaromr     500268       Sportcentr Jin      SJC8005    
      27:00        Schrter, Pavel        301545       OK Harcov             HAR7203    
      29:00        Horek, Michal        500290       Slavia Liberec        VLI7700    
      31:00        Kobr, Tom            416837       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN8901    
      33:00        Huben, Martin         515456       Sokol Praha Spoilov- DVP8001    
      35:00        Zuznek, Zdenk          8255       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5901    
      37:00        Riebisch, Martin      1300912       USV TU Dresden                   
      39:00        Suslov, Sergej        1301635       Slavia Liberec        VLI8801    
      41:00        Janeek, Oldich       515015       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP8200    
      43:00        Kolak, Tom        1302816       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR7809    
      45:00        Krejk, Ji            8931       SKOB Zln             TZL8301    
      47:00        Pflug, Norbert         236516       OLV Potsdam                      
      49:00        Janata, Martin         888608       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP8306    
      51:00        Maata, Roman          515050       OK 99 Hradec Krlov  PHK7107    
      53:00        Nvlt, Martin            9622       TJ Start Nchod       SNA8206    
      55:00        Klose, Sven            411438       USV TU Dresden                   
      57:00        Holas, Ondej          515048       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR8501    
      59:00        Hora, Zbynk             9780       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
      61:00        Va, Martin            53759       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR8401    
      63:00        Khel, Richard          416140       OK Sparta Praha       SCP7500    
      65:00        Kundisch, Wieland      504644       USV TU Dresden                   
      67:00        Henych, Petr           515132       Slavia Liberec        VLI6001    
      69:00        Rewig, Thomas         1301785       USV TU Dresden                   
      71:00        Weigert, Thorsten      361258       OLV Potsdam                      
      73:00        Wuttig, Thomas         990003       USV TU Dresden                   
      75:00        Pltz, Andre           887014       OLV Potsdam                      
      77:00        ervinka, Jan          303940       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP8901    
      79:00        Neumann, Josef        1984123       USV TU Dresden                   
      81:00        Bler, Steffen          6371       SV Bad Dben                     
      83:00        Gondring, Oliver       300802       OLV Potsdam                      
      85:00        Matj, Michal         887154       Slavia Liberec        VLI7702    
      87:00        Heinrich, Carsten        2328       Post SV Dresden                  
      89:00        Peterka, Vojtch       515503       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI7502    
      91:00        von Dalowski, Jan      848210       Post SV Dresden                  
      93:00        Tichovsk, Martin       51682       SK Praga              PGP6100    
      95:00        Novk, Daniel          887924       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR8702    
      97:00        Koln, Jan              51590       OK Jilemnice          JIL7701    
      99:00        Hromdka, Miroslav       8138       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL6000    
     101:00        Kazda, Ji              4298       Sportcentr Jin      SJC8006    
     103:00        Martan, Ji             8129       Slavia Liberec        VLI7300    
     105:00        Hosta, Petr           887159       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR9001    
     107:00        Konek, Tom           7761       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9007    
     109:00        Macek, Martin            9390       TJ Start Nchod       SNA7106    
     111:00        Pinda, Luk            8300       Slavia Liberec        VLI7701    
     113:00        Pek, Michal         2025338       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN7701    
     115:00        Wagner, Libor          301369       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP8511    
     117:00        Schtze, Mirko           6346       OLV Potsdam                      
     119:00        Janovsk, Tom        515464       SK Praga              PGP6401    
     121:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     123:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     125:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     127:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     129:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     131:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     133:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     135:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H21K  (72)         6.5 km  280 m   15 K    

       0:00        Heidrich, Hannes       411447       SG Zittau Sd                    
       2:00        Krger, Wieland        997923       USC Leipzig                      
       4:00        Nedbal, Dalibor        232648       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP8003    
       6:00        Kapar, Ludvk         410399       SK Netopr Zkupy     ZAK7200    
       8:00        Uher, Petr              51741       USK Praha             VSP5001    
      10:00        kapa, Jan              49958       Slavia Liberec        VLI9003    
      12:00        Forst, Libor           303939       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP6301    
      14:00        Dutkiewicz, Damian     886699       MKSPaulinu Jelenia Go MKSPaulinu 
      16:00        Honek, Jaroslav       51643       USK Praha             VSP5000    
      18:00        kr, Vt                8458       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9301    
      20:00        Hrnig, Sebastian        2161       Post SV Dresden                  
      22:00        Pokorn, Ondej         51637       SK Praga              PGP7506    
      24:00        Blahuta, Marek         897349       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP7301    
      26:00        Fort, Jakub           236022       SK Praga              PGP7509    
      28:00        Albl, Miloslav         420455       VSK Prodovda       PVP7605    
      30:00        Krausz, Milan            8127       VTJ SF Praha         FSP6700    
      32:00        Knorr, Roland            5042       OLV Potsdam                      
      34:00        Kadevek, Petr          9399       OK 99 Hradec Krlov  PHK7605    
      36:00        ima, Jaromr          51712       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP7100    
      38:00        Kalensk, Pavel          8128       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL7601    
      40:00        Tihon, Michal            9086       OK 99 Hradec Krlov  PHK7905    
      42:00        Hnchen, Danilo        440499       ESV Lok Bad Schandau             
      44:00        Novk, Jaroslav        897381       OK Doksy              DOK5501    
      46:00        ervinka, Jaroslav     303935       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP9000    
      48:00        Folprecht, Mirosla      51816       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR5501    
      50:00        Hradeck, Jaroslav     886258       OK Doksy              DOK6300    
      52:00        Rhnert, Max           502217       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
      54:00        Hbig, Marcel            6370       SV Bad Dben                     
      56:00        Pavlovec, Jan          887936       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9503    
      58:00        Pesnik, Jan            8266       Sk SNS Smrovka       SMR7902    
      60:00        Uhlig, Raimund         997928       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
      62:00        Behr, Ingolf           361256       Universitt Potsdam              
      64:00        Kautz, Markus            2158       Post SV Dresden                  
      66:00        Zaoral, Petr           232631       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN7904    
      68:00        Powik, Philipp         505130       OLV Potsdam                      
      70:00        Krej, Jaroslav         8454       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9300    
      72:00        Hejtmnek, Martin       53636       KOB Tretra Praha      TAP8605    
      74:00        Vlek, Petr              8348       KOB Dn             LDC8700    
      76:00        Krej, Jaroslav         8512       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6302    
      78:00        Nerad, Jaroslav          8108       KOB Chemop Litvnov   LIT9001    
      80:00        Peek, Zdenk         500289       OK Sparta Praha       SCP5200    
      82:00        Eiselt, Jan             52916       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP8801    
      84:00        Rakovec, Michal         52109       OK Sparta Praha       SCP6901    
      86:00        Urbank, Robert          8292       Slavia Liberec        VLI7002    
      88:00        Kuera, Jindich       232904       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP9600    
      90:00        Mencl, Pavel           515416       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP7912    
      92:00        Slavk, Pavel            9630       TJ Start Nchod       SNA7349    
      94:00        Semk, Jan              53572       USK Praha             VSP6507    
      96:00        Poloprutsk, Tom      51227       Slavia Liberec        VLI6205    
      98:00        Mal, Ale            1155115       OK Jilemnice          JIL8702    
     100:00        Kubek, Zdenk.        51811       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR7202    
     102:00        Koloren, Pavel        416230       KOB Dn             LDC8601    
     104:00        Novk, Libor           426348       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP9100    
     106:00        Ryjek, Jan           995826       OK Lokomot Plze      LPM8004    
     108:00        Novk, Tom             886255       OK Doksy              DOK5500    
     110:00        Lhning, Michael       733003       USV TU Dresden                   
     112:00        Matouek, Jan            7746       OOB TJ Lia Jablonec n LJN8900    
     114:00        Lucke, Jens              2028       Post SV Dresden                  
     116:00        Krieger, Thomas          5044       Treptower SV 1949                
     118:00        Kunc, tpn             8255       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN8449    
     120:00        Kotejn, Pavel         887931       OK Doksy              DOK7100    
     122:00        Veea, Martin         232508       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN9105    
     124:00        Prcha, Pavel         1993526       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR9304    
     126:00        Vystejn, Jan             8314       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
     128:00        Kunc, Radovan            8249       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5549    
     130:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     132:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     134:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     138:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     140:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     142:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H35  (31)          7.9 km  335 m   19 K    

       1:00        aek, Ludk             4189       SOBSA Praha           SOB6901    
       3:00        Novk, Ondej                       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
       5:00        Hal, Radim             8073       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP7000    
       7:00        Straka, Luk            8578       VSK Prodovda       PVP7006    
       9:00        Kuera, Martin         232901       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP6500    
      11:00        Dobe, Vclav          301374       SKOB TJ So Kralupy n. KPY5701    
      13:00        Glus, Igor            336784       KOB Dn             LDC7302    
      15:00        Pra, Michal          553437       SK Praga              PGP7301    
      17:00        Novotn, Duan         232502       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN7002    
      19:00        Drews, Christian         4831       DARC Berlin                      
      21:00        Illner, Jakub          515448       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP6601    
      23:00        Kvapil, Petr             8322       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV7402    
      25:00        tpn, Petr            51239       KOB Dn             LDC7301    
      27:00        Kosina, Michal           8517       Six Numbers           NOB7200    
      29:00        Veteka, Michal       899164       Sportcentr Jin      SJC7503    
      31:00        itn, Tom            49971       SKOB Sig-M Mlad Bole SMB6401    
      33:00        Zikmund, Zdenk          9967       SK LOB Nov Paka      NPA6705    
      35:00        Prochzka, Antonn      51965       KOB Dobichovice      DCE5500    
      37:00        Mencl, Miloslav         52277       USK Praha             VSP6505    
      39:00        Derksen, Andr         504673       SV Bad Dben                     
      41:00        Pchal, Jan             52281       USK Praha             VSP5202    
      43:00        Klaka, Pavel            9876       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP6500    
      45:00        Aschermann, Jan         52284       USK Praha             VSP6902    
      47:00        Kern, Henry              6372       SV Bad Dben                     
      49:00        Folprecht, Eda           9056       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV7304    
      51:00        Kol, Tom           887615       SKOB Slan            SLA7103    
      53:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      55:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      57:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      59:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      61:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H40  (27)          6.8 km  240 m   15 K    

       1:00        ucha, Ji           2017687       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6603    
       4:00        Barto, Ludk          515060       MLOK Marinsk Lzn  MLA6701    
       7:00        Kov, Karel           420454       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP6102    
      10:00        Nosek, Petr            336778       KrOB Rozmarn Litom DLT6901    
      13:00        ubrt, Antonn         886289       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP7100    
      16:00        Valter, Dalibor         53543       KBP Praha             KBP6900    
      19:00        enek, Jan             8149       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL4701    
      22:00        Trsch, Urs            363277       TOLV Berlin e.V.                 
      25:00        Linka, Vladislav         8141       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL5701    
      28:00        Wolfram, Frank        2015255       USV TU Dresden                   
      31:00        Eichler, Petr           51385       KOB Kamenick enov   KAS6900    
      34:00        Knitsch, Hartmut       503363       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
      37:00        dimera, Zdenk        303908       VSK Prodovda       PVP7008    
      40:00        Posselt, Martin        232256       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6802    
      43:00        ejdlk, Michal         51331       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP7001    
      46:00        Mller, Matthias         2176       Post SV Dresden                  
      49:00        Frst, Ale            436961       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI6801    
      52:00        Kaminski, Jrgen       410210       Treptower SV 1949                
      55:00        Bruner, Lubo          420430       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP6501    
      58:00        Lederer, Pavel           8147       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL6602    
      61:00        Rydl, Ji               7750       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN7000    
      64:00        Ornst, Jan             253122       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP6700    
      67:00        Prek, Petr             8486       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR7003    
      70:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      73:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      76:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      79:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H45  (51)          5.9 km  220 m   14 K    

       1:00        Knitsch, Wolfram         2684       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
       4:00        Stcker, Karsten         2322       SV Vorwrts Leipzig              
       7:00        Semk, Lubo            52279       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP6204    
      10:00        Richter, Frank         411469       USG Chemnitz                     
      13:00        Graumann, Bernd        981009       ESV Lok Berlin-Schne            
      16:00        maus, Ivan              8270       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6249    
      19:00        Richling, Peter          6366       USG Chemnitz                     
      22:00        Buhler, Gerhard-Mi     620617       USV TU Dresden                   
      25:00        Dok, Boris            8490       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6400    
      28:00        Kding, Bernd          339006       TOLV Berlin e.V.                 
      31:00        Novotn, Otakar          8260       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5604    
      34:00        Kubec, Pavel            49985       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB6601    
      37:00        Fl, Ji              416844       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5600    
      40:00        Slavk, Viktor          51276       SK Praga              PGP6300    
      43:00        Jaro, Vladimr         51973       KOB Dobichovice      DCE5400    
      46:00        Nieke, Hagen           630617       USV TU Dresden                   
      49:00        Eppendorfer, Jrg        4812       OL Grlitz e.V.                  
      52:00        Pibk, Jan             51631       SK Praga              PGP6301    
      55:00        Kmmling, Nico           4836       USG Chemnitz                     
      58:00        Picek, Jan             416839       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6500    
      61:00        Vydra, Ivan              8185       OK Reco Sport         PEN6600    
      64:00        Schindler, Ji        416828       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN6301    
      67:00        Vlek, Petr            435220       KOB Dn             LDC6401    
      70:00        Braatz, Frank          621220       Treptower SV 1949                
      73:00        Melichar, Jaromr        8503       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI6301    
      76:00        Depta, Peter           501904       OLG Siegerland                   
      79:00        Meyer, Dirk              5047       Treptower SV 1949                
      82:00        Pavlovec, Petr         219203       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6303    
      85:00        Richtr, Ale            51686       KOS Slavia Plze      VPM6601    
      88:00        Hellmann, Ren        2000173       USV TU Dresden                   
      91:00        Hartl, Zdenk           52121       TJ Aero Odolen Voda  ODV6300    
      94:00        Ullrich, Petr            8446       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6300    
      97:00        Hoidekr, Pavel           8240       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI5901    
     100:00        Hejtmnek, Vladim      53639       KOB Tretra Praha      TAP5802    
     103:00        Peterka, Frantiek       8861       OOB TJ Sokol Troja    TJP4900    
     106:00        Novk, Libor            51680       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP6504    
     109:00        Wohlrabe, Lutz           6808       ESV Lok Berlin-Schne            
     112:00        Ihle, Thomas           411397       Post SV Dresden                  
     115:00        Strek, Filip            8218       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR6602    
     118:00        Novk, Ivo              51679       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP6200    
     121:00        Sobek, Pavel            51210       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI6302    
     124:00        ervinka, Jaroslav      53558       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP5803    
     127:00        Drechsel, Michael      651114       USV TU Dresden                   
     130:00        echmnek, Vladim      51719       SK OK 24 Praha        OKP5802    
     133:00        Finkenstaedt, Mich     997922       OLV Uslar                        
     136:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     139:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     142:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     145:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     148:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
     151:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H50  (25)          5.3 km  250 m   13 K    

       0:00        Hrabnek, David         51673       SK Praga              PGP6003    
       3:00        Pvek, Milo             8436       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR5801    
       6:00        Hoek, Ladislav         52115       OK Sparta Praha       SCP6001    
       9:00        Konop, Ji            8220       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR5803    
      12:00        Kundisch, Diethard    1210167       USV TU Dresden                   
      15:00        Provaznk, Ji          8221       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR5102    
      18:00        Swoboda, Petr          232499       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP5913    
      21:00        Kraemer, Werner          2046       Post SV Dresden                  
      24:00        Sucharda, Ji          51542       OB Jeniovice         JEN5801    
      27:00        Holas, Vladimr          8219       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR5601    
      30:00        Gro, Andreas          220382       TOLV Berlin e.V.                 
      33:00        Diko, Pavel            50000       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6003    
      36:00        Hulha, Karel            52927       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP6001    
      39:00        Berndt, Peter            2720       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
      42:00        Eiselt, Milo           52917       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP5802    
      45:00        Kretzschmar, Frank       1986       OLV Weimar                       
      48:00        Zenker, Norbert        582249       USV TU Dresden                   
      51:00        Prcha, Miloslav      1958242       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR5800    
      54:00        Janata, Petr           232507       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5603    
      57:00        Svobodn, Petr          49871       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP5800    
      60:00        Bhoun, Pavel            9400       OK 99 Hradec Krlov  PHK5701    
      63:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      66:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      69:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      72:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H55  (22)          4.9 km  180 m   14 K    

       0:00        Tonn, Konrad           895377       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
       3:00        Karmazn, Petr         361986       Slavia Liberec        VLI4901    
       6:00        Paschka, Frank         307016       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
       9:00        Kssler, Wolfgang      302986       Volkssport                       
      12:00        Bhm, Karel            416833       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5101    
      15:00        Jakubec, Jindich        8351       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR4801    
      18:00        Pietrusinski, Mare     361822       Artemis Wroclaw                  
      21:00        Anders, Hartmut          6460       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                
      24:00        Dudk, Petr            303905       TJ Lokomot Beroun     LBE5500    
      27:00        Jedlika, Miroslav     336709       OB Jeniovice         JEN5301    
      30:00        Fremder, Dietmar       411473       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                
      33:00        Hojn, Oldich          52111       OK Sparta Praha       SCP5201    
      36:00        Schote, Gerd             6599       OL-Team Wehrsdorf                
      39:00        Pinda, Oldich       1302773       Slavia Liberec        VLI5101    
      42:00        Hork, Petr              8262       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN5602    
      45:00        Bednak, Libor          8296       Slavia Liberec        VLI5200    
      48:00        Hudsk, Vlastimil        8214       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR5100    
      51:00        Brta, Miroslav          7778       OB Jeniovice         JEN5201    
      54:00        koda, Pemek            8302       Slavia Liberec        VLI5301    
      57:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      60:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      63:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H60  (24)          3.5 km  145 m   11 K    

       2:00        Matouek, Lubo          7741       OOB TJ Lia Jablonec n LJN4700    
       5:00        Ziesche, Jrgen        236105       ESV Lok Berlin-Schne            
       8:00        Juina, Robert           8332       JKOB Frdlant         FYD4900    
      11:00        Zelen, Vladimr        51863       SK Praga              PGP4800    
      14:00        Rank, Josef          886284       OK Doksy              DOK5000    
      17:00        Michalek, Janusz       886317       KOS Modrzew Skwierzyn            
      20:00        Koloren, Pavel          8342       KOB Dn             LDC5101    
      23:00        Burinek, Jaromr       51562       OK Sparta Praha       SCP4700    
      26:00        Valter, Petr             6645       KBP Praha             KBP4500    
      29:00        Nainec, Ji           49982       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB5003    
      32:00        Conrad, Helmut         501901       USV TU Dresden                   
      35:00        Richtr, Ji             7777       OB Jeniovice         JEN5001    
      38:00        Hlav, Jaroslav         7718       SKOB Sig-M Mlad Bole SMB4801    
      41:00        Dubsk, Josef            8135       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL4700    
      44:00        ovek, Jan           51548       Sokol Praha Spoilov- DVP5001    
      47:00        Prochzka, Ale         49885       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP4700    
      50:00        Lukavec, Miloslav        8258       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN4901    
      53:00        Kadeka, Ji          411580       OB Jeniovice         JEN5002    
      56:00        Genderjahn, Ludwig       6519       Post SV Dresden                  
      59:00        Pospil, Ji           8323       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV4701    
      62:00        Peterka, Josef          51204       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI4702    
      65:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      68:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      71:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H65  (16)          3.3 km  120 m   10 K    

       0:00        Rakovec, Milo         443066       OK Sparta Praha       SCP4500    
       4:00        Zakouil, Vclav         8324       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV4301    
       8:00        Paul, Josef            301171       KOB Dobichovice      DCE4401    
      12:00        Kern, Wilmar           504611       SV Bad Dben                     
      16:00        Kraus, Jan              51213       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI4501    
      20:00        Folprecht, Eduard       51815       OOB TJ Turnov         TUR4301    
      24:00        Luk, Zdenk            8243       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI4502    
      28:00        Finkenstaedt, Fran     997921       OLV Uslar                        
      32:00        Schindler, Udo        2019909       SSV Planeta Radebeul             
      36:00        Weck, Klaus-Hennin       4545       SV Robotron Dresden              
      40:00        Nejezchleba, Ji        8235       KOB Kamenick enov   KAS4600    
      44:00        Dohnal, Josef           51743       USK Praha             VSP4300    
      48:00        Buita, Dobroslav       49992       JKOB Frdlant         FYD4300    
      52:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      56:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      60:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



H70  (16)          2.7 km  100 m   7 K     

       1:00        Lemnitzer, Eberhar       5093       Kaulsdorfer OLV                  
       5:00        lehla, Zdenk           8552       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR4001    
       9:00        Wichmann, Peter          6010       USC Magdeburg                    
      13:00        Berndt, Werner           7845       Post-SV Chemnitz                 
      17:00        Petrelka, Pavel        52900       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN3800    
      21:00        Bernek, Miroslav        4131       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR3900    
      25:00        Semord, Milo          49404       OK Sparta Praha       SCP3300    
      29:00        Maek, Pavel             8544       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR3602    
      33:00        Rejpal, Petr           410733       OK Sparta Praha       SCP4100    
      37:00        Ktnsk, Jaroslav       4132       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR3600    
      41:00        Attl, Vladimr          51700       SK Praga              PGP3800    
      45:00        trojsa, Josef           8230       KOB Kamenick enov   KAS4000    
      49:00        Langr, Jan               8541       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR3601    
      53:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      57:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      61:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



HDR  (52)          3.0 km  0 m   5 K       

      80:00        Lucke, Moritz            2029       Post SV Dresden                  
      80:00        Neumann, Johanna      2020980       SV Lengefeld                     
      80:00        Janouek, Slvek         4360       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0400    
      80:00        Svobodov, Tereza        4374       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR0150    
      80:00        Valter, Ondra          436426       KBP Praha             KBP        
      80:00        Valterov, Adla       436404       KBP Praha             KBP        
      80:00        Burgr, Honza            51202       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI0202    
      80:00        Riby, Thomas           897367       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP0202    
      80:00        ejdlkov, Elika     886252       OOB TJ Lok Teplice    LTP0350    
      80:00        Hal, Teodor                       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP        
      80:00        imov, Pavla         428269       VSK MFF U Praha      MFP0551    
      80:00        Bartoov, Maruka                  MLOK Marinsk Lzn  MLA0451    
      80:00        Pibkov, Agta       303955       SK Praga              PGP0651    
      80:00        Alblov, Zuzana        206359       VSK Prodovda       PVP0650    
      80:00        echmnek, Vclav        8575       VSK Prodovda       PVP0600    
      80:00        Strakov, Denisa       224355       VSK Prodovda       PVP0750    
      80:00        Jeek, Frantiek       436402       SKOB Slan            SLA0501    
      80:00        aek, Adam              4186       SOBSA Praha           SOB0000    
      80:00        Dolej, Honzk        438039       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB        
      80:00        Maek, Matj            52906       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB        
      80:00        Prkov, Terezka       52907       TJ Stadion Nov Bor   STB        
      80:00        Hjek, Krytof         886280       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
      80:00        Hjkov, Tereza        888626       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
      80:00        Mellan, Jon          888622       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
      80:00        Mellanov, Judita      888605       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
      80:00        Martanov, Elin          8126       Slavia Liberec        VLI0252    
      80:00        Hora, David              8301       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
      80:00        Kuelov, Adla                     neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
      80:00        Kuel, Ji                         neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
      80:00        Bradler, Vclav        416121       USK Praha             VSP0600    
      80:00        Matjkov, Dana                   neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
      80:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



P2  (45)           2.6 km  110 m   8 K     

       0:00        Stcker, Evelyn        211494       SV Vorwrts Leipzig              
       0:00        Derksen, Antje           6373       SV Bad Dben                     
       0:00        Bartoov, Marie         8433       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR5351    
       0:00        Gttlichov, Jitka       8448       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR6752    
       0:00        Kamenkov, Katei       8441       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR7758    
       0:00        Spejchal, Petr           8472       OK Jiskra Nov Bor    BOR7512    
       0:00        Klakov, Josefna     443061       Oddl OB Kotlka     DKP9651    
       0:00        Zakouilov, Mark       7789       OB Jeniovice         JEN7459    
       0:00        Strakov, Jana           8579       VSK Prodovda       PVP7250    
       0:00        Dejnoka, Ji        2027225       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN        
       0:00        Kopeck, Mirka                      OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN        
       0:00        Pakov, Katka        2027208       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN        
       0:00        Pham, Katka           2027223       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN        
       0:00        Pham, Tom           2027226       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN        
       0:00        Jeek, Josef           411380       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
       0:00        Jekov, Jana          411420       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
       0:00        Tho, Milo              6886       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
       0:00        Loosov, Lenka                      Slavia Liberec        VLI        
       0:00        Petrov, Vra           51218       Slavia Liberec        VLI6251    
       0:00        umberov, Zuzana        8304       Slavia Liberec        VLI5351    
       0:00        arkzyov, Jana                    SK Netopr Zkupy     ZAK        
       0:00        Kuel, Ji              7723       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



P4  (57)           4.4 km  185 m   12 K    

       0:00        Konrad, Ulrike                      OLV Potsdam                      
       0:00        Kern, Antje            236033       SV Bad Dben                     
       0:00        Petr, Nosek                         KrOB Rozmarn Litom DLT9401    
       0:00        Brad, Stanislav      434598       TJ  Loko Liberec      LLI7201    
       0:00        Pohoal, Dobrosla    2023803       SKOB Roudnice n. L.   ROU6401    
       0:00        Lederer, Vojtch         8146       OOB TJ Sla Severotuk  SUL        
       0:00        Balogh, Jan           2027204       OOB TJ Tat Jablonec n TJN        
       0:00        ritr, Martin          411364       SOK TJ Turnov         TUV        
       0:00        Bo, Miroslav                       SK Netopr Zkupy     ZAK6700    
       0:00        Kaparov, Marie       219333       SK Netopr Zkupy     ZAK7250    
       0:00        Schejbal, Petr         253138       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
       0:00        Schejbalov, Alena     253139       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
       0:00        enkov, Jana          7772       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
       0:00        Matjk, Jan                       neregistro nereg.     Nereg      
       0:00        Kolov, Michaela                  SKOB Slan            SLA        
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           
       0:00        Vakant                              Vakant                           



Nastavit jazyk: English, Deutsch   Vechna prva vyhrazena!!!    Luk Jeek, 2004